Preliminär startlista
Världsungdomsspelen 2019-06-28/30
Uppdaterad: 2019-06-28
 


M 100m
38 Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK -10.65
126 Hector Falk93Eskilstuna FI -
157 Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK -11.12
382 Desmond Rogo96Hammarby IF -11.18
415 Ibrahim Abakar99Hammarby IF -
416 Dennis Otieno91Hammarby IF -
450 Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg -
452 Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg -
493 David Adrian98Huddinge AIS -11.90
657 Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK -11.34
753 Chidozie Abika97IF Kville -10.97
764 Robin Noping96IF Kville -11.80
815 Sebastian Landström94IFK Lidingö -
899 Jacob Lenz99IFK Lund -12.25
902 Martin Jönsson96IFK Lund -11.10
904 Philip Nilsson95IFK Lund -0.86
924 Fredrik Ekman94IFK Lund -
933 Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI -10.49
936 Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI -10.16
939 James Gaudiello98Malmö AI -
940 Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AI -10.64
944 Markus Ögren98Malmö AI -11.11
949 KidusYohannes Getahun98Malmö AI -11.11
974 Sebastian Kadestål96Malmö AI -10.90
977 Max Hrelja98Malmö AI -10.63
1017 Douglas Hellbratt95Malmö AI -10.58
1018 Jean-Christian Zirignon95Malmö AI -10.62
1078 Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK -11.56
1081 Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK -10.82
1117 Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK -11.25
1153 Tarley Allison97Mölndals AIK -10.81
1163 Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient -11.97
1220 André Drummond90Spårvägens FK -10.90
1223 Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK -10.90
1240 Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK -10.78
1241 Benny Lundström75Spårvägens FK -12.30
1250 Pontus Ericstam98Spårvägens FK -
1252 Odain Rose92Spårvägens FK -10.34
1390 Jonas Renz99Tjalve IF Norrköping -11.14
1491 Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS -10.60
1537 Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK -11.35
1538 David Sennung91Ullevi FK -10.89
1541 Martin Selin95Ullevi FK -10.90
1543 Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK -11.50
1545 Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK -11.40
1561 Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK -10.62
1613 Carl Narup98Ullevi FK -11.00
1617 Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK -11.04
1630 Peter Andréas81Ullevi FK -
1789 Jakob Dalenbring99Västerås FK -11.27
1958 Anders Pihlblad98KFUM Örebro -10.91
1959 Jonatan Hirsh98KFUM Örebro -10.75
1977 Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen99KFUM Örebro -
1989 Braulio Ribeiro92KFUM Örebro -
2024 Artur Engström96Örgryte IS -11.22
2091 Eric Hallquist96Östersunds GIF -
2138 Sebastian V. Buschardt97Bagsvaerd AC -11.21
2183 Peter Andersson99Greve Atletik -10.60
2187 Kasper Andersson97Greve Atletik -10.91
2189 Frankly Dadey99Greve Atletik -11.60
2199 Martin Kristensen92Hvidovre Atletik -11.60
2200 Simon Mathiasen96Hvidovre Atletik -10.94
2201 David Outzen98Hvidovre Atletik -11.40
2208 Andreas Trajkovski93Hvidovre Atletik -10.61
2241 Karl Mfeketo96Odense Atletik -11.90
2365 Simon Hansen98Århus 1900 -10.54
2369 Torur Mortensen98Färöarna -11.31
2457 Daniel Alejandro Johnsen98ASK Friidrett -10.97
2486 Isak Aaby97Bækkelaget SK -11.00
2502 Nivethan Panchalingam93BUL -10.97
2503 Riquelvis Santiago87BUL -10.92
2511 Edem Agbo99BUL -10.68
2572 Hallgeir Martinsen89Florö T&IF -11.00
2600 Sondre Faugstad Amundsen98IL Fri -10.91
2607 Amund Höle Sjursen96IL Gneist -10.81
2729 Muhammed Dodou Jatta98Norna Salhus -10.37
2781 Simen Larsen94IL Skjalg -10.70
2819 Nickolai Jallow91IK Tjalve -10.76
2830 Marius Bull Hjeltnes96IK Tjalve -11.13
2831 Sindre Olsvik98IK Tjalve -11.37
2837 Christian Mensah96Trondheim Friidrett -10.58
2850 Kenneth Gulbrandsen97Tyrving IL -10.81
2904 Johan Tovari93Ull/Kisa IL -12.19
2935 Kjetil Stokke91Österöy IL -12.35
2953 Rune Drongesen96Viborg AM -11.69
3144 Gudmundur Áugust Thoroddsen96Afturelding -11.06
3234 Thobias Thorwid91AIK Friidrott -12.40
3248 Mads Lunö99Kolding, KFUM -11.04
3288 Kevin Fankl95Athletics 24Seven SK -11.20
3348 Erik Mikkeljord99Hattfjelldal Friidrett -10.91
3351 Isak Aleksander Skar Bulling99Tingvoll FIK -11.09
3405 Jean-Christophe Raymond-Bertrand04Ultimate Athletics -10.83
3458 Marvin Popoola95Herne Hill Harriers -10.45
Antal: 93

M 200m
33 Noah Lacayo99Björnstorps IF -25.14
38 Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK -21.58
126 Hector Falk93Eskilstuna FI -
324 Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna -23.20
382 Desmond Rogo96Hammarby IF -21.96
415 Ibrahim Abakar99Hammarby IF -
416 Dennis Otieno91Hammarby IF -21.08
418 Emmanuel Dawlson92Hammarby IF -21.74
450 Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg -21.45
478 Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS -
530 Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK -22.12
583 Gregorios Kyriakoudis97Hässelby SK -22.05
657 Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK -22.83
689 Fabian Johansson97Kalmar SK -
753 Chidozie Abika97IF Kville -22.31
764 Robin Noping96IF Kville -
780 John Svensson86IF Kville -
815 Sebastian Landström94IFK Lidingö -
902 Martin Jönsson96IFK Lund -22.30
924 Fredrik Ekman94IFK Lund -
936 Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI -21.30
940 Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AI -20.98
944 Markus Ögren98Malmö AI -22.39
949 KidusYohannes Getahun98Malmö AI -
974 Sebastian Kadestål96Malmö AI -22.20
975 Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI -21.08
1017 Douglas Hellbratt95Malmö AI -21.30
1018 Jean-Christian Zirignon95Malmö AI -22.38
1081 Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK -21.50
1153 Tarley Allison97Mölndals AIK -
1240 Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK -22.30
1241 Benny Lundström75Spårvägens FK -24.90
1250 Pontus Ericstam98Spårvägens FK -
1347 Patrik Björk83Sävedalens AIK -23.85
1491 Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS -21.98
1537 Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK -23.00
1538 David Sennung91Ullevi FK -21.86
1541 Martin Selin95Ullevi FK -21.90
1545 Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK -22.37
1604 Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK -21.25
1613 Carl Narup98Ullevi FK -22.70
1617 Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK -22.30
1618 Joakim Karlsson97Ullevi FK -22.20
1628 Emanuel Lindberg94Ullevi FK -22.80
1630 Peter Andréas81Ullevi FK -
1662 Isak Andersson96Upsala IF -21.31
1665 Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF -22.05
1789 Jakob Dalenbring99Västerås FK -23.19
1795 Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö -21.94
1958 Anders Pihlblad98KFUM Örebro -21.45
1989 Braulio Ribeiro92KFUM Örebro -
2012 Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS -22.00
2018 Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS -22.10
2043 Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS -24.30
2091 Eric Hallquist96Östersunds GIF -
2138 Sebastian V. Buschardt97Bagsvaerd AC -22.59
2183 Peter Andersson99Greve Atletik -21.94
2187 Kasper Andersson97Greve Atletik -22.15
2197 Kasper Olsen91Hvidovre Atletik -21.74
2199 Martin Kristensen92Hvidovre Atletik -23.10
2200 Simon Mathiasen96Hvidovre Atletik -22.51
2201 David Outzen98Hvidovre Atletik -22.78
2205 Iasonas Koniaris97Hvidovre Atletik -22.78
2238 Frederik Randruo Bundesen97Odense Atletik -
2241 Karl Mfeketo96Odense Atletik -24.16
2255 Casper Spure Pedersen92Randers Atletik -22.52
2277 Philip Braun90Sparta Atletik -22.50
2297 Jacob Hvorup99Sparta Atletik -22.61
2365 Simon Hansen98Århus 1900 -21.50
2369 Torur Mortensen98Färöarna -22.96
2418 Kormákur Ari Hafliðason97FH -22.23
2457 Daniel Alejandro Johnsen98ASK Friidrett -22.12
2486 Isak Aaby97Bækkelaget SK -22.40
2503 Riquelvis Santiago87BUL -22.34
2511 Edem Agbo99BUL -22.65
2572 Hallgeir Martinsen89Florö T&IF -22.34
2600 Sondre Faugstad Amundsen98IL Fri -22.04
2609 Kristoffer Blücher99IL Gneist -
2685 Jörgen Kåshagen94Moelven IL -22.80
2729 Muhammed Dodou Jatta98Norna Salhus -21.01
2781 Simen Larsen94IL Skjalg -21.61
2819 Nickolai Jallow91IK Tjalve -21.99
2826 Joachim Sandberg95IK Tjalve -21.47
2830 Marius Bull Hjeltnes96IK Tjalve -22.56
2832 Justin Reeves89IK Tjalve -
2837 Christian Mensah96Trondheim Friidrett -21.82
2839 Lars Gausemel Stølen97Tyrving IL -22.23
2842 Jonatan Bjerkaas99Tyrving IL -21.43
2850 Kenneth Gulbrandsen97Tyrving IL -22.40
2886 Markus Nikolai Berner97Tyrving IL -22.07
2904 Johan Tovari93Ull/Kisa IL -25.81
2953 Rune Drongesen96Viborg AM -23.80
2974 Brede Solberg Stølen93Ranheim IL -22.95
3063 Sigurdsen Simen93Herkules FK -21.57
3144 Gudmundur Áugust Thoroddsen96Afturelding -22.32
3195 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen98Aarhus 1900 A/M -21.57
3234 Thobias Thorwid91AIK Friidrott -25.35
3249 Sören Nörgaard99Kolding, KFUM -22.93
3344 Jacob Qvist Jensen95Aarhus Fremad Atletik -24.38
3348 Erik Mikkeljord99Hattfjelldal Friidrett -22.56
3405 Jean-Christophe Raymond-Bertrand04Ultimate Athletics -22.36
3458 Marvin Popoola95Herne Hill Harriers -21.13
Antal: 102

M 400m
33 Noah Lacayo99Björnstorps IF -54.62
37 Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK -50.70
272 Samuel Andreasson99IFK Göteborg -52.47
405 Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Hammarby IF -57.46
457 Felix Ericsson95IFK Helsingborg -
479 Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS -50.25
482 Dennis Elms Jansson 95Huddinge AIS -
508 Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF -49.74
517 Anders Logg76Hälle IF -50.54
535 Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK -49.84
536 Anton Persson96Hässelby SK -49.41
689 Fabian Johansson97Kalmar SK -
739 Fredrik Sangberg90IF Kville -53.00
802 Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö -49.38
821 Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö -
930 Anton Sigurdsson96Malmö AI -47.76
940 Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AI -45.50
1076 Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK -50.82
1080 Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK -50.09
1168 Jacob Helsing00IK Orient -49.85
1224 Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK -56.86
1385 Dag Hultberg95Tjalve IF Norrköping -52.45
1464 Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK -51.20
1469 Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK -48.15
1545 Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK -50.00
1560 Adam Danielsson93Ullevi FK -48.50
1578 Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK -48.98
1601 Mathias Söder99Ullevi FK -50.50
1618 Joakim Karlsson97Ullevi FK -48.50
1638 Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå -47.99
1665 Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF -49.47
1703 Isak Lindbom91Upsala IF -51.00
1833 Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö -52.88
1916 Berhe Kidane99Ärla IF -48.71
1982 Eric Larsson93KFUM Örebro -
2043 Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS -55.13
2129 Jacob Aagaard Jensen97Aalborg Atletik -49.38
2163 Yousef Bellouch98Frederiksbergs IF -58.12
2169 Tummas Napoleon Arge95Frederiksbergs IF -53.76
2197 Kasper Olsen91Hvidovre Atletik -48.43
2199 Martin Kristensen92Hvidovre Atletik -51.70
2205 Iasonas Koniaris97Hvidovre Atletik -50.25
2227 Rasmus Jensen95Odense Atletik -48.15
2255 Casper Spure Pedersen92Randers Atletik -50.32
2277 Philip Braun90Sparta Atletik -48.79
2295 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98Sparta Atletik -47.95
2297 Jacob Hvorup99Sparta Atletik -48.98
2418 Kormákur Ari Hafliðason97FH -48.55
2530 Erik Folkow97BUL Tromsø -49.78
2609 Kristoffer Blücher99IL Gneist -50.64
2685 Jörgen Kåshagen94Moelven IL -49.50
2839 Lars Gausemel Stølen97Tyrving IL -49.50
2842 Jonatan Bjerkaas99Tyrving IL -47.39
2886 Markus Nikolai Berner97Tyrving IL -49.72
2935 Kjetil Stokke91Österöy IL -56.50
2975 Sigurd Landsverk Evjen99Ranheim IL -53.39
3063 Sigurdsen Simen93Herkules FK -47.32
3120 Robert Falkevik89IL Varegg -56.40
3144 Gudmundur Áugust Thoroddsen96Afturelding -50.41
3196 Lasse Alm91Aarhus 1900 A/M -49.56
3200 Mathias Mørk97Aarhus 1900 A/M -49.60
3233 Erik Rosqvist98AIK Friidrott -51.18
3246 Kjetil Brenno Gagnås00Börsa IL -50.53
3249 Sören Nörgaard99Kolding, KFUM -51.72
3344 Jacob Qvist Jensen95Aarhus Fremad Atletik -53.80
3423 Magnar Fossbakken Lundberg97Hommelvik IL -51.32
3431 Connor Henderson92Glasgow City AC -49.27
Antal: 67

M 800m
127 Aleksej Pirgholizadeh94Eskilstuna FI -1:54.31
293 Emanuele Piga71IFK Göteborg -2:16.25
395 Henry Jacobson99Hammarby IF -1:54.49
405 Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Hammarby IF -2:07.20
409 Fredrik Govenius99Hammarby IF -
442 Adrian Mehic94Heleneholms IF -1:55.99
498 Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS -1:56.04
508 Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF -1:51.22
514 Nicklas Tollesson77Hälle IF -2:04.00
532 Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK -1:50.52
535 Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK -1:51.51
536 Anton Persson96Hässelby SK -1:51.29
606 Gustav Berlin95Hässelby SK -1:49.95
638 Erik Karlsson98Högby IF -2:02.92
639 Andreas Davidsson95Högby IF -1:57.24
805 Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö -1:55.87
810 Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö -1:55.18
1072 Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK -1,52,94
1076 Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK -1:54.68
1077 Jonathan Weichbrodt94Mölndals AIK -2:03.00
1138 Gabriel Steffensen96Mölndals AIK -1:57.00
1154 Erik Roos77Mölndals AIK -2:09.11
1234 Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK -1:52.00
1273 Michael Welday99Stocksäters IF -1:59.50
1369 Niklas Johansson99Sävedalens AIK -2:00
1464 Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK -2:00.58
1547 Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK -1:55.42
1553 Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FK -1:51.11
1560 Adam Danielsson93Ullevi FK -
1574 Alexander Waerme97Ullevi FK -1:59.14
1601 Mathias Söder99Ullevi FK -1:55.42
1651 Jibril Yeosef Hammoud99IFK Umeå -2:26.06
1927 Jonatan Gustafsson99KFUM Örebro -1:57.83
1940 William Wickholm98KFUM Örebro -1:56.36
2072 Mohamed Nuur99Örgryte IS -2:01.20
2131 KlausPræst Jaqué92Bagsvaerd AC -1:58.25
2135 Anton Østdal01Bagsvaerd AC -2:05.00
2139 Jacob Weel Rosboe00Bagsvaerd AC -2:05.00
2153 Joachim Nielsen97Frederiksbergs IF -1:54.07
2169 Tummas Napoleon Arge95Frederiksbergs IF -2:15.00
2294 Frederik Fürstenberg93Sparta Atletik -1:53.50
2376 Julian Gregersen98Färöarna -2:01.28
2472 Geir Johnson73ASK Friidrett -2:10.59
2500 Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen87BUL -1:59.41
2504 Endre Wigaard96BUL -2:00.25
2526 Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit99BUL -1:58.19
2612 Anders Bjørndal95IL Gneist -1:52.06
2624 Johannes Alne75Haugesund IL -2:02.82
2675 Arek Zielinkiewicz85Lillehammer IF -2:06.00
2764 Sondre Rishøi00Sarpsborg IL -1:54.19
2838 Sebastian Selbekk93Tyrving IL -1:57.92
2843 Steinar Gjønnes94Tyrving IL -1:59.11
2877 Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt97Tyrving IL -2:03.04
2898 Henrik Hanssen97Ull/Kisa IL -1:54.48
2928 Theodor Berre Jacobsen01SK Vidar -1:55.30
2973 Thomas Olivier Jenssen98Ranheim IL -2:01.56
2975 Sigurd Landsverk Evjen99Ranheim IL -1:57.85
3120 Robert Falkevik89IL Varegg -2:10.00
3121 Tomas Skjæråsen95IL Varegg -1:56.55
3146 Leon Douglas00Nesodden IF -1:53.55
3157 Abdurrahman Hir97Selsbakk IF -1:50.49
3233 Erik Rosqvist98AIK Friidrott -1:54.48
3246 Kjetil Brenno Gagnås00Börsa IL -1:53.41
3423 Magnar Fossbakken Lundberg97Hommelvik IL -1:57.38
Antal: 64

M 1500m
30 Mikael Fågelborg78Björnstorps IF -4:19.00
175 Yassin Abdelfath95Gefle IF -3:49.96
222 David Kjellén95IF Göta Karlstad -4:21.63
395 Henry Jacobson99Hammarby IF -4:07.19
409 Fredrik Govenius99Hammarby IF -
468 Anders Holmelund Jörgensen99IFK Helsingborg -
532 Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK -3:51.87
639 Andreas Davidsson95Högby IF -4:00.17
828 Olof Silvander99IFK Lidingö -4:00.13
1072 Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK -3:48.35
1073 Daniel Erikssson97Mölndals AIK -4:12.00
1077 Jonathan Weichbrodt94Mölndals AIK -4:07
1079 Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK -3:53.77
1080 Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK -3:48.12
1144 Miguel Palm98Mölndals AIK -3:53.95
1237 Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink99Spårvägens FK -4:08.00
1242 Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FK -3:53.00
1273 Michael Welday99Stocksäters IF -4:07.00
1322 Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK -3:46.96
1344 Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK -3:51.26
1367 Erik Jälknäs00Sävedalens AIK -3:58.51
1369 Niklas Johansson99Sävedalens AIK -4:11
1387 August Mollén99Tjalve IF Norrköping -3:59.00
1547 Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK -3:50.97
1574 Alexander Waerme97Ullevi FK -4:06.75
1651 Jibril Yeosef Hammoud99IFK Umeå -5:00.98
1843 Eric Källman00IK Ymer -3:56.07
1921 Jack Karlsson99KFUM Örebro -4:10.05
1927 Jonatan Gustafsson99KFUM Örebro -4:03.53
1940 William Wickholm98KFUM Örebro -3:58.57
1963 Markus Bohman94KFUM Örebro -
2072 Mohamed Nuur99Örgryte IS -4:05.00
2133 Joachim Weel Rosbo97Bagsvaerd AC -4:04.50
2153 Joachim Nielsen97Frederiksbergs IF -3:58.37
2376 Julian Gregersen98Färöarna -4:04.02
2472 Geir Johnson73ASK Friidrett -4:35.00
2500 Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen87BUL -4:10.65
2504 Endre Wigaard96BUL -3:59.39
2526 Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit99BUL -4:01.60
2528 Roderick Duodu99BUL -4:11.76
2620 Johannes Teigland95IL Gular -4:05.00
2624 Johannes Alne75Haugesund IL -4:23.00
2675 Arek Zielinkiewicz85Lillehammer IF -4:27.95
2764 Sondre Rishøi00Sarpsborg IL -3:58.49
2801 Lars Lunde97Stord IL -3:54.32
2822 Eivind Trym Wikshåland97IK Tjalve -4:02.47
2838 Sebastian Selbekk93Tyrving IL -4:04.54
2843 Steinar Gjønnes94Tyrving IL -4:00.61
2877 Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt97Tyrving IL -4:19.10
2959 Theis Læssøe93Amager AC -3:58.19
2973 Thomas Olivier Jenssen98Ranheim IL -4:15.66
3091 Ådne Andersen94Dimna IL -3:48.29
3118 Halfdan-Emil Faerö91IL Varegg -3:55.49
3121 Tomas Skjæråsen95IL Varegg -4:01.07
3124 Bjørn Rusten Lundberg94IL Varegg -4:20.38
3125 Fredrik Torgersen91IL Varegg -4:25.00
3127 Børge B Larsson92IL Varegg -4:09.75
3128 Trygve Andresen79IL Varegg -4:24.00
3356 Erik Lomås93Salangen IF -3:56.41
3455 George Phillips99Doncaster AC -3:59.00
Antal: 60

M 5000m
222 David Kjellén95IF Göta Karlstad -15:59.01
516 Anders Grahl87Hälle IF -14:33.75
524 Oscar Carlsson91Hälle IF -14:45.00
527 Merhawi Seifu00Hälle IF -15:20.00
637 Ludvig Bjurelid00Högby IF -16:11.00
638 Erik Karlsson98Högby IF -15:39.09
836 Ludvig Johansson98IFK Lidingö -15:23.74
1039 Björn Östenson93Malmö AI -15:11.00
1073 Daniel Erikssson97Mölndals AIK -16:45.00
1079 Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK -14:40.00
1287 Mikael Ekvall89Strömstad LK -13:51.70
1360 Hafiz Ibrahem96Sävedalens AIK -14:57.00
1387 August Mollén99Tjalve IF Norrköping -15:18.06
1639 Wilhelm Olofsson00IFK Umeå -
1651 Jibril Yeosef Hammoud99IFK Umeå -
1949 Melker Forsberg01KFUM Örebro -16:17.00
1964 Hamid Ali99KFUM Örebro -17:30.00
1976 Oskar Hansson97KFUM Örebro -16:40.00
2072 Mohamed Nuur99Örgryte IS -15:25.00
2076 Jesper Evervall94Örgryte IS -15:59.00
2133 Joachim Weel Rosbo97Bagsvaerd AC -14:39.94
2465 Marius Sørli97ASK Friidrett -14:51.98
2706 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset01Nittedal IL -15:05.22
2783 Simen Bergseth92IL Skjalg -15:41.26
2793 Henrik Nordtug87Steinkjer FIK -15:30.00
2843 Steinar Gjønnes94Tyrving IL -15:29.57
2877 Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt97Tyrving IL -16:26.00
2963 Trym Tönnesen00Halden IL -14:45.00
3118 Halfdan-Emil Faerö91IL Varegg -14:52.55
3124 Bjørn Rusten Lundberg94IL Varegg -15:56.80
3125 Fredrik Torgersen91IL Varegg -16:00.00
3127 Børge B Larsson92IL Varegg -16:12.00
3128 Trygve Andresen79IL Varegg -16:40.00
3289 Karl Wilenius85Lidköpings VSK -15:56.00
3468 Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIK -15:43.00
Antal: 35

M 3000m hinder
395 Henry Jacobson99Hammarby IF -9:58.00
575 Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK -9:21.79
615 Axel Djurberg99Hässelby SK -9:10.07
1076 Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK -
1144 Miguel Palm98Mölndals AIK -9:04.00
1322 Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK -
1656 Anders Pettersson89IFK Umeå -
2264 Jeppe Risvig01Skive AM -9:18.56
2801 Lars Lunde97Stord IL -9:41.49
3464 Jakob Ragnlid Grissler95Örgryte IS -
3467 Vidar Johansson96Sävedalens AIK -
Antal: 11

M 110m häck
157 Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK -14.56
166 Nicklas Karlsson96Falu IK -15.70
324 Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna -14.03
381 Amir Shaker89Hammarby IF -14.34
452 Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg -14.31
493 David Adrian98Huddinge AIS -15.83
530 Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK -14.65
642 Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF -14.58
841 Fredrick Ekholm94IFK Lidingö -13.92
899 Jacob Lenz99IFK Lund -
939 James Gaudiello98Malmö AI -15.10
945 Anton Levin92Malmö AI -14.16
977 Max Hrelja98Malmö AI -13.85
1132 Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK -14.54
1223 Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK -14.00
1225 Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK -15.56
1795 Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö -14.16
2117 Sebastian Sund Fraendsen98Aalborg Atletik -15.20
2276 Massin Ait Bouziad95Sparta Atletik -15.21
2300 Nikolaj Graves98Sparta Atletik -15.71
2321 Oliver Chabert99Sparta Atletik -14.89
2418 Kormákur Ari Hafliðason97FH -16.01
2926 Sondre Guttormsen99SK Vidar -
3281 Alexander Brorsson90Athletics 24Seven SK -14.30
3283 Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94Athletics 24Seven SK -14.60
3287 Rasmus Elfgaard94Athletics 24Seven SK -
3288 Kevin Fankl95Athletics 24Seven SK -15.19
Antal: 27

M 400m häck
478 Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS -52.91
482 Dennis Elms Jansson 95Huddinge AIS -56.97
786 Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott -54.46
821 Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö -56.30
874 Johan Claeson01Linköpings GIF -52.14
942 Viktor Bondesson98Malmö AI -52.70
1239 Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK -56.51
1464 Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK -57.10
1555 Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK -52.97
1662 Isak Andersson96Upsala IF -50.05
1795 Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö -50.44
1833 Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö -52.50
1919 Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro -53.81
2013 Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS -57.03
2018 Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS -54.45
2129 Jacob Aagaard Jensen97Aalborg Atletik -54.21
2131 KlausPræst Jaqué92Bagsvaerd AC -57.24
2297 Jacob Hvorup99Sparta Atletik -55.60
2538 Andreas Dixon01Fana IL -54.13
2826 Joachim Sandberg95IK Tjalve -50.90
3270 Håvard Becker99Sem IF -53.47
3432 Michael Cairns00Glasgow City AC -56.84
Antal: 22

M Höjd
170 Anton Olsson99FIK Färjestaden -200
209 Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad -202
212 Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad -185
220 Simon Andersson97IF Göta Karlstad -189
229 Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta Karlstad -210
806 Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö -204
1228 Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK -209
1304 Mattias Green98Säffle FIK -200
1540 Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK -205
1542 Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK -205
1663 Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF -214
1738 Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske -216
2688 Jon Simen Mangset96Moelven IL -200
3247 Andreas Asklund98Kolding, KFUM -184
3288 Kevin Fankl95Athletics 24Seven SK -190
3337 Hsiang Chun-Hsien93Chinese Taipei -223
Antal: 16

M Stav
170 Anton Olsson99FIK Färjestaden -430
623 Yoann Rouzières97Hässelby SK -460
642 Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF -506
839 Björn Andersson91IFK Lidingö -483
946 Magnus Herstedt98Malmö AI -475
1071 Simon Thor00IFK Märsta -505
1221 Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK -500
1539 Oscar Janson75Ullevi FK -500
1542 Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK -492
1640 Anton Sjöström97IFK Umeå -444
1805 Emil Carlsson02IFK Växjö -470
1840 Micael Fagö94IFK Växjö -470
1918 Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro -500
1920 Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro -492
2129 Jacob Aagaard Jensen97Aalborg Atletik -440
2247 Toke Staub Jørgensen00Odense Atletik -460
2293 Aske Petersen98Sparta Atletik -478
2321 Oliver Chabert99Sparta Atletik -500
2660 Fabian August Furnes Warpe03Laksevåg TI -485
2812 Andreas Gjesdal95IK Tjalve -490
2889 Johannes Strömhaug00Tyrving IL -505
3208 Mathias Clausen01Aarhus 1900 A/M -441
3287 Rasmus Elfgaard94Athletics 24Seven SK -440
Antal: 23

M X Stav
28 juni
170 Anton Olsson99FIK Färjestaden -430
530 Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK -500
552 Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK -438
623 Yoann Rouzières97Hässelby SK -460
839 Björn Andersson91IFK Lidingö -483
946 Magnus Herstedt98Malmö AI -469
1071 Simon Thor00IFK Märsta -
1640 Anton Sjöström97IFK Umeå -444
1797 Emil Östergren98IFK Växjö -430
1805 Emil Carlsson02IFK Växjö -470
1840 Micael Fagö94IFK Växjö -470
1917 Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro -511
1918 Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro -500
2300 Nikolaj Graves98Sparta Atletik -455
2321 Oliver Chabert99Sparta Atletik -500
2490 Christian Vik Pettersen02Bergens Turnforening -460
2491 Philip Andreas Kubon04Bergens Turnforening -380
2493 Eskil Njerve02Bergens Turnforening -430
2660 Fabian August Furnes Warpe03Laksevåg TI -485
2732 Kasper Fjeldstad03Norna Salhus -430
2812 Andreas Gjesdal95IK Tjalve -490
3502 Filip Gyllensten92IF Kville -
Antal: 22

M Längd
36 Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK -6,80
157 Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK -7,19
166 Nicklas Karlsson96Falu IK -6,52
191 Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad -7,29
232 Oskar Erixon99IF Göta Karlstad -7,28
542 Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK -7,39
564 Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK -
627 Buba Darboe94Hässelby SK -7,34
1078 Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK -6,51
1132 Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK -7,19
1157 Henning André97Nyköpings BIS -7,14
1164 Erik Dahlqvist98IK Orient -
1390 Jonas Renz99Tjalve IF Norrköping -7,06
1643 Matthias Johansson90IFK Umeå -7,32
1959 Jonatan Hirsh98KFUM Örebro -7,38
1977 Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen99KFUM Örebro -6,32
1993 Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS -7,03
1994 Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS -7,33
1997 Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS -6,61
1999 Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS -6,67
2012 Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS -6,95
2069 Angelos Roussos92Örgryte IS -7,23
2117 Sebastian Sund Fraendsen98Aalborg Atletik -6,63
2183 Peter Andersson99Greve Atletik -6,95
2276 Massin Ait Bouziad95Sparta Atletik -7,02
2300 Nikolaj Graves98Sparta Atletik -6,54
2557 Odin Hallqvist97Fana IL -7,00
2830 Marius Bull Hjeltnes96IK Tjalve -7,24
2831 Sindre Olsvik98IK Tjalve -6,72
2953 Rune Drongesen96Viborg AM -6,38
2974 Brede Solberg Stølen93Ranheim IL -7,21
3234 Thobias Thorwid91AIK Friidrott -
3248 Mads Lunö99Kolding, KFUM -7,03
3262 Alex Futtrup Christiansen97Kolding, KFUM -6,30
3297 Kasper Larsen99SIK80 -7,28
Antal: 35

M Längd A
800 Andreas Otterling86IFK Lidingö -7,77
1228 Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK -7.35
1695 Simon Björnstedt99Upsala IF -7.36
1758 Rickard Willman94Västerås FK -7,34
1841 Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer -7,53
2208 Andreas Trajkovski93Hvidovre Atletik -7,82
2301 Sebastian Pedersen97Sparta Atletik -7,74
2607 Amund Höle Sjursen96IL Gneist -7,53
2834 Ingar Kiplesund96Trondheim Friidrett -7,94
Antal: 9

M Tresteg
362 Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF -16,23
502 Timothy Olsson98Huddinge AIS -14,58
542 Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK -16,20
564 Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK -
803 Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö -14,26
937 Marcus Nyberg97Malmö AI -15,22
1157 Henning André97Nyköpings BIS -14,67
1543 Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK -15,31
1552 Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK -14,80
1643 Matthias Johansson90IFK Umeå -14,94
1666 Antonis Dinopoulos95Upsala IF -15,37
1993 Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS -14,79
1995 Mathias Ström87Örgryte IS -15,30
1997 Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS -14,59
2024 Artur Engström96Örgryte IS -15,49
2091 Eric Hallquist96Östersunds GIF -14,28
2215 Jannick Bagge94Köbenhavns IF -15,23
2276 Massin Ait Bouziad95Sparta Atletik -14,94
2356 Dennis Mägi95Sparta Atletik -15,24
2807 Marius Kristoffer Tronslien98Sturla -14,72
2830 Marius Bull Hjeltnes96IK Tjalve -15,23
3248 Mads Lunö99Kolding, KFUM -13,29
Antal: 22

M Kula
587 Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK -18,08
917 Dan Lindahl60IFK Lund -9,00
3234 Thobias Thorwid91AIK Friidrott -
3237 Ianc Horia99Rumänien -16,30
Antal: 4

M Diskus
587 Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK -45,68
686 Alexander Sjögren99Kalmar SK -48,00
1380 Lukas Hamrin99Timrå AIF -49,33
1986 Linus Bernhult75KFUM Örebro -45,42
2300 Nikolaj Graves98Sparta Atletik -38,36
2821 Thor Olav Rosvold96IK Tjalve -53,56
3237 Ianc Horia99Rumänien -47,00
3288 Kevin Fankl95Athletics 24Seven SK -43,68
Antal: 8

M Slägga
1549 August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK -
1761 Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK -48,02
Antal: 2

M Spjut
28 juni
1701 Tim Holmberg91Upsala IF -62,56
2221 Mikkel Hansen93Köbenhavns IF -53,08
2730 Gardar Johann Fridriksson94Norna Salhus -64,90
2742 Donavan Milos98FIK Orion -64,12
2849 Sondre Høyland98Tyrving IL75,26 -71,15
2935 Kjetil Stokke91Österöy IL -55,03
3288 Kevin Fankl95Athletics 24Seven SK -63,25
Antal: 7

P19 100m
193 Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad -11.66
197 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad -10.95
203 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad -11.27
214 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad -12.29
239 Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg -11.77
245 Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg -11.51
266 Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg -11.08
411 Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Hammarby IF -
426 Gabriel Hoffman01Hammarby IF -
454 Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg -10.96
480 Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS -11.58
504 William Hagman 00Huddinge AIS -
538 Carl af Forselles01Hässelby SK -11.05
605 Martin Hagberg01Hässelby SK -11.03
681 Petter Roos01KA 2 IF -
695 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF -11.22
777 Erik Olzon01IF Kville -12.83
782 Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK -10.81
854 Edvard Appelberg01Lidköpings IS -
909 Simon Wennolf00IFK Lund -11.72
964 Caleb Conable01Malmö AI -11.06
979 Max Rosquist-Larsson01Malmö AI -11.16
1166 Jesper Simonsson00IK Orient -
1236 William Gardell01Spårvägens FK -10.95
1278 Viktor Thor00Strands IF -10.91
1279 William Thor00Strands IF -10.94
1291 Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK -11.34
1372 Emil Sandström00Söderhamns IF -11.29
1399 Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping -
1478 Levis Sjöö01Turebergs FK -
1504 Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS -
1548 Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK -11.30
1583 Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK -
1595 Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK -11.20
1596 Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK -10.80
1659 Albert Nygren01Upsala IF -
1773 Jonathan Kjellèn00Västerås FK -12.30
1915 Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF -11.07
1930 Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM Örebro -
1934 Amir Musa01KFUM Örebro -11.31
1935 Karl Hällgren01KFUM Örebro -
1937 Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro -
1961 Bimo Soenarso01KFUM Örebro -10.90
2121 Thomas Sabro Larsen01Aalborg Atletik -12.46
2186 Frederik Andersson01Greve Atletik -10.93
2203 Hussein Jhanda00Hvidovre Atletik -11.95
2232 Tobias Rendbaek00Odense Atletik -11.50
2289 Andreas Christoffersen01Sparta Atletik -11.49
2424 Erlingur Ísar Viðarsson01FH -
2458 Jesper Jensen01ASK Friidrett -11.99
2496 Robert-Andre Moldestad00Breimsbygda IL -11.66
2525 Philip Jason Omollo01BUL -11.28
2531 Sondre Matias Rudi00Fagernes IL -11.45
2556 Johan Magnus Bjørgan00Fana IL -11.65
2578 Kristoffer Persen00Fredrikstad IF -11.03
2608 Gjert Höle Sjursen00IL Gneist -11.42
2628 Mathias Kollberg00IF Hellas -11.80
2663 Andreas Frich Mæhlum00Laksevåg TI -11.29
2725 Sebastian Bergheim01Norna Salhus -11.99
2749 Erik Artelius01Raufoss -11.50
2757 Tomasz Siemieniuch00Sandnes IL -10.89
2802 Jacob Vaula01Stord IL -10.89
2906 Sander Steen Myrvang00Ull/Kisa IL -11.52
2931 Per Ellef Aalerud00Ås IL -11.32
2932 Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud01Ås IL -11.90
2954 Mark Drongesen00Viborg AM -11.31
2955 Frederik Christiansen01Viborg AM -12.80
2978 Olav Kvåle Gissinger00Ranheim IL -11.36
3002 Jason Overgaard01Fremad Holbaek -12.75
3068 Kim Baliruno Kamanzi01Herkules FK -11.31
3073 Marcus Andersson00Öresund FK -11.57
3226 Marcus Hagerud01AIK Friidrott -11.04
3228 Imran Lernebo01AIK Friidrott -11.40
3235 Roiban Nicusor Cristian00Rumänien -10.77
3406 Kaj Scholer01Ultimate Athletics -11.33
3430 Nirlok Tamang01Athletes in Schools UAE -11.40
Antal: 76

P19 200m
193 Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad -23.63
197 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad -21.77
203 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad -23.48
214 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad -25.04
239 Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg -23.69
245 Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg -23.34
266 Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg -22.62
268 Robin Strömberg00IFK Göteborg -23.95
276 Aaron Ladestam00IFK Göteborg -22.73
411 Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Hammarby IF -
426 Gabriel Hoffman01Hammarby IF -
454 Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg -21.97
504 William Hagman 00Huddinge AIS -
605 Martin Hagberg01Hässelby SK -
695 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF -22.26
756 Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville -
874 Johan Claeson01Linköpings GIF -22.66
909 Simon Wennolf00IFK Lund -23.58
964 Caleb Conable01Malmö AI -22.37
990 Albert Nurmi01Malmö AI -23.96
1158 Gustav Magnusson00Nyköpings BIS -23.07
1232 Anton Sjölund01Spårvägens FK -23.86
1236 William Gardell01Spårvägens FK -23.09
1278 Viktor Thor00Strands IF -22.76
1279 William Thor00Strands IF -22.81
1291 Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK -23.17
1372 Emil Sandström00Söderhamns IF -23.48
1478 Levis Sjöö01Turebergs FK -
1548 Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK -22.90
1584 Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK -22.60
1595 Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK -23.00
1596 Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK -22.20
1773 Jonathan Kjellèn00Västerås FK -
1930 Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM Örebro -22.47
1936 Linus Strand01KFUM Örebro -
1998 Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS -21.35
2013 Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS -23.99
2121 Thomas Sabro Larsen01Aalborg Atletik -27.25
2186 Frederik Andersson01Greve Atletik -22.22
2203 Hussein Jhanda00Hvidovre Atletik -24.90
2232 Tobias Rendbaek00Odense Atletik -23.48
2289 Andreas Christoffersen01Sparta Atletik -23.70
2424 Erlingur Ísar Viðarsson01FH -
2458 Jesper Jensen01ASK Friidrett -23.76
2506 Anders Nikolai Bovolden01BUL -23.52
2507 Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh01BUL -21.31
2512 Bereket Geda Wayu01BUL -22.81
2525 Philip Jason Omollo01BUL -22.31
2538 Andreas Dixon01Fana IL -22.90
2578 Kristoffer Persen00Fredrikstad IF -22.57
2663 Andreas Frich Mæhlum00Laksevåg TI -22.80
2690 Magnus Bentdal Ingvaldsen00Moelven IL -23.51
2725 Sebastian Bergheim01Norna Salhus -24.39
2749 Erik Artelius01Raufoss -23.60
2757 Tomasz Siemieniuch00Sandnes IL -22.23
2802 Jacob Vaula01Stord IL -22.39
2870 Peter Svoren01Tyrving IL -22.93
2906 Sander Steen Myrvang00Ull/Kisa IL -23.50
2932 Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud01Ås IL -23.19
2954 Mark Drongesen00Viborg AM -24.07
2955 Frederik Christiansen01Viborg AM -28.16
2978 Olav Kvåle Gissinger00Ranheim IL -22.71
3002 Jason Overgaard01Fremad Holbaek -26.00
3068 Kim Baliruno Kamanzi01Herkules FK -22.65
3226 Marcus Hagerud01AIK Friidrott -23.00
3228 Imran Lernebo01AIK Friidrott -23.50
3235 Roiban Nicusor Cristian00Rumänien -21.71
3259 William Asklund01Kolding, KFUM -24.85
3430 Nirlok Tamang01Athletes in Schools UAE -23.90
3432 Michael Cairns00Glasgow City AC -24.08
Antal: 70

P19 400m
234 Albin Hedén01IF Göta Karlstad -51.48
245 Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg -53.08
276 Aaron Ladestam00IFK Göteborg -49.73
538 Carl af Forselles01Hässelby SK -51.91
695 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF -50.16
751 Tobias Ryden01IF Kville -
786 Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott -49.25
854 Edvard Appelberg01Lidköpings IS -51.56
874 Johan Claeson01Linköpings GIF -49.00
934 Simon Martinsson01Malmö AI -49.80
990 Albert Nurmi01Malmö AI -52.45
1227 Arvid Brikell01Spårvägens FK -56.00
1232 Anton Sjölund01Spårvägens FK -51.20
1399 Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping -52.49
1478 Levis Sjöö01Turebergs FK -53.44
1659 Albert Nygren01Upsala IF -50.13
1905 Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF -52.87
1919 Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro -50.36
1923 Gustaf Otterhed01KFUM Örebro -
1936 Linus Strand01KFUM Örebro -53.40
2013 Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS -52.30
2204 Sebastian Larvad01Hvidovre Atletik -52.03
2232 Tobias Rendbaek00Odense Atletik -53.43
2387 Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim00Färöarna -52.49
2424 Erlingur Ísar Viðarsson01FH -
2458 Jesper Jensen01ASK Friidrett -54.25
2506 Anders Nikolai Bovolden01BUL -53.30
2610 Thomas Blücher00IL Gneist -52.18
2673 Kristian T Steen01Larvik Turn &IF -50.25
2690 Magnus Bentdal Ingvaldsen00Moelven IL -51.69
2870 Peter Svoren01Tyrving IL -51.20
2895 Håvard Fluge Petterson01Tönsberg FIK -52.17
3002 Jason Overgaard01Fremad Holbaek -58.00
3068 Kim Baliruno Kamanzi01Herkules FK -50.92
3228 Imran Lernebo01AIK Friidrott -
3258 Mikkel Bjerregaard Nielsen00Kolding, KFUM -57.90
3259 William Asklund01Kolding, KFUM -54.25
3400 Lewis Mitchell01Giffock North ACC -54.42
3432 Michael Cairns00Glasgow City AC -51.50
3459 Sigurd Tveit00Kristiansand Löpeklubb49,34 -
Antal: 40

P19 800m
45 Yakub Kerar00Bollnäs FIK -1:58.17
181 Hannes Hejdebäck00Gefle IF -2:01.85
545 Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK -1:57.18
621 Leo Bastien00Hässelby SK -
643 Simon Carrington00Högby IF -1:57.23
736 Elias Brink01IF Kville -1:59.84
1227 Arvid Brikell01Spårvägens FK -2:09.00
1367 Erik Jälknäs00Sävedalens AIK -1:55.45
1659 Albert Nygren01Upsala IF -1:54.35
1894 Biniam Habtom01Åhus FIK -2:03.90
1905 Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF -
1929 Alexander Larsson00KFUM Örebro -
1950 Axel Sandberg00KFUM Örebro -
2204 Sebastian Larvad01Hvidovre Atletik -1:59.18
2228 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt01Odense Atletik -2:03.06
2283 Conrad Lind01Sparta Atletik -2:05.60
2387 Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim00Färöarna -2:03.00
2461 Ole Lyngbø01ASK Friidrett -1:57.29
2478 Adrian Westlie01Askim IF -1:59.00
2610 Thomas Blücher00IL Gneist -1:55.78
2706 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset01Nittedal IL -1:56.70
2765 Elias Røyneberg01Sarpsborg IL -2:03.92
2770 Emil Kullerud00Sarpsborg IL -2:05.91
2806 Andreas Christiansen00Sturla -2:00.95
2895 Håvard Fluge Petterson01Tönsberg FIK -1:58.53
2987 David Cannmo01Trollhättan FIK -2:00.03
3054 Marius Liljeberg Wang01Herkules FK -1:58.83
3055 Tarjei Olsen01Herkules FK -1:59.89
3069 Mads Nilsen01Herkules FK -2:09.82
3129 Lars Lars Sæterlid Hella00IL Varegg -
3258 Mikkel Bjerregaard Nielsen00Kolding, KFUM -2:07.88
3400 Lewis Mitchell01Giffock North ACC -2:06.63
Antal: 32

P19 1500m
45 Yakub Kerar00Bollnäs FIK -4:07.39
133 Emil Millán De La Oliva01Eskilstuna FI -3:58.00
181 Hannes Hejdebäck00Gefle IF -4:11.50
545 Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK -4:04.83
621 Leo Bastien00Hässelby SK -4:15.71
736 Elias Brink01IF Kville -4:12.20
809 Jacob Klinth01IFK Lidingö -
1639 Wilhelm Olofsson00IFK Umeå -4:09
1827 Omar Nuur01IFK Växjö -3:58.33
1834 Abdinor Aden00IFK Växjö -4:21.00
1869 Michael Nordahl01Ystads IF -4:15.13
1894 Biniam Habtom01Åhus FIK -4:21.29
1929 Alexander Larsson00KFUM Örebro -4:18.52
1949 Melker Forsberg01KFUM Örebro -
1950 Axel Sandberg00KFUM Örebro -
2228 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt01Odense Atletik -4:22.56
2264 Jeppe Risvig01Skive AM -4:01.47
2283 Conrad Lind01Sparta Atletik -4:06.41
2339 Louis Cantby01Sparta Atletik -4:18.93
2461 Ole Lyngbø01ASK Friidrett -3:52.84
2478 Adrian Westlie01Askim IF -4:21.25
2605 Adrian Lote00Gloppen FIL -4:27.38
2706 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset01Nittedal IL -3:57.80
2770 Emil Kullerud00Sarpsborg IL -4:22.20
2987 David Cannmo01Trollhättan FIK -4:23.33
3054 Marius Liljeberg Wang01Herkules FK -4:07.67
3055 Tarjei Olsen01Herkules FK -4:20.79
3069 Mads Nilsen01Herkules FK -4:28.00
3129 Lars Lars Sæterlid Hella00IL Varegg -4:16.45
3207 Jeppe Kejser00Aarhus 1900 A/M -4:14.77
3258 Mikkel Bjerregaard Nielsen00Kolding, KFUM -4:35.61
3317 Njaal Aase01LC Rafzerfeld -4:21.00
Antal: 32

P19 Hinder 2000m
545 Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK -
809 Jacob Klinth01IFK Lidingö -6:43.20
2461 Ole Lyngbø01ASK Friidrett -6:10.01
3317 Njaal Aase01LC Rafzerfeld -6:47.00
Antal: 4

P19 110m häck
383 Jonatan Håkansson01Hammarby IF -14.98
480 Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS -15.42
756 Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville -
782 Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK -15.08
851 Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS -16.71
979 Max Rosquist-Larsson01Malmö AI -15.71
1239 Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK -14.60
1281 Alfred Berglöf01Strands IF -16.48
1391 Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping -15.15
1399 Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping -15.22
1470 Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK -17.88
1915 Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF -14.10
2121 Thomas Sabro Larsen01Aalborg Atletik -21.78
2289 Andreas Christoffersen01Sparta Atletik -15.28
2299 Mads Lund00Sparta Atletik -14.76
2538 Andreas Dixon01Fana IL -15.34
2608 Gjert Höle Sjursen00IL Gneist -14.90
3349 Sondre Mjølkarlid01Hattfjelldal Friidrett -14.78
Antal: 18

P19 Höjd
158 Emil Uhlin00Falu IK -202
777 Erik Olzon01IF Kville -180
957 Samuel Fransson00Malmö AI -198
1391 Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping -198
1470 Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK -179
1557 Melker Manne01Ullevi FK -188
1558 Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK -185
2121 Thomas Sabro Larsen01Aalborg Atletik -164
2225 Christoffer Åndahl00Köbenhavns IF -200
2357 Magnus Elsted01Sparta Atletik -183
2479 Alexander Nyberget00Askim IF -190
2559 Vetle R Ellingsen00Fana IL -206
2813 Markus Rooth01IK Tjalve -185
3113 Dadi Tor Jóhannsson00UIA -169
3158 Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen01Holte Atletik -200
3406 Kaj Scholer01Ultimate Athletics -185
Antal: 16

P19 Stav
28 juni
158 Emil Uhlin00Falu IK -458
552 Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK -438
1071 Simon Thor00IFK Märsta -505
1158 Gustav Magnusson00Nyköpings BIS -468
1159 Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS -463
2121 Thomas Sabro Larsen01Aalborg Atletik -350
2247 Toke Staub Jørgensen00Odense Atletik -460
2889 Johannes Strömhaug00Tyrving IL -505
3208 Mathias Clausen01Aarhus 1900 A/M -441
3268 Oliver Engen01Krödsherad IL -420
Antal: 10

P19 Längd
Kval28 juni
203 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad -7,10
214 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad -5,43
239 Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg -6,69
546 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK -
695 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF -6,79
851 Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS -6,24
964 Caleb Conable01Malmö AI -7,11
1088 Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK -6,51
1158 Gustav Magnusson00Nyköpings BIS -7,02
1159 Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS -6,56
1278 Viktor Thor00Strands IF -6,74
1279 William Thor00Strands IF -6,54
1281 Alfred Berglöf01Strands IF -6,10
1440 Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK -6,67
1470 Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK -
1583 Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK -6,40
1584 Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK -7,15
1596 Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK -7,10
1800 Filip Lindh01IFK Växjö -
1849 Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer -6,13
1937 Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro -
2150 Patrick Wolf01Esbjerg Atletik -6,64
2186 Frederik Andersson01Greve Atletik -6,59
2424 Erlingur Ísar Viðarsson01FH -
2512 Bereket Geda Wayu01BUL -6,42
2556 Johan Magnus Bjørgan00Fana IL -
2608 Gjert Höle Sjursen00IL Gneist -6,94
2628 Mathias Kollberg00IF Hellas -6,48
2960 Rashid Al-Suwaidi01Aspire Qatar -7,27
2978 Olav Kvåle Gissinger00Ranheim IL -6,46
3113 Dadi Tor Jóhannsson00UIA -6,23
3199 William Korsgaard01Aarhus 1900 A/M -6,76
3406 Kaj Scholer01Ultimate Athletics -6,20
Antal: 33

P19 Tresteg
199 Fredrik Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad -
538 Carl af Forselles01Hässelby SK -15,36
546 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK -12,75
694 Oskar Palmén00Karlskoga FIF -12,35
756 Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville -12,97
1088 Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK -14,41
1159 Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS -14,31
1281 Alfred Berglöf01Strands IF -11,53
1372 Emil Sandström00Söderhamns IF -
1470 Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK -12,87
1557 Melker Manne01Ullevi FK -14,14
1590 Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK -13,80
1664 Lukas Olsson01Upsala IF -
1937 Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro -12,37
2022 Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS -15,10
2150 Patrick Wolf01Esbjerg Atletik -13,72
2479 Alexander Nyberget00Askim IF -
2537 Carl Erik Landsvik01Fana IL -14,59
2551 Sondre Vie Ytre Arne01Fana IL -14,42
2628 Mathias Kollberg00IF Hellas -13,50
2722 Viljar Gjerde00Norna Salhus -14,89
3113 Dadi Tor Jóhannsson00UIA -12,71
3197 Anton Bisgaard01Aarhus 1900 A/M -13,24
Antal: 23

P19 Kula
538 Carl af Forselles01Hässelby SK -12,33
2121 Thomas Sabro Larsen01Aalborg Atletik -10,27
2608 Gjert Höle Sjursen00IL Gneist -13,30
2813 Markus Rooth01IK Tjalve -13,93
2931 Per Ellef Aalerud00Ås IL -12,42
3216 Rupert Schenk01SC Potsdam -11,50
Antal: 6

P19 Diskus
481 Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS -52,01
1195 Emil Holm01Råby-Rekarne FIF -44,41
1321 Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK -
1399 Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping -
1457 Emil Holm01Turebergs FK -44,66
2121 Thomas Sabro Larsen01Aalborg Atletik -41,91
2299 Mads Lund00Sparta Atletik -40,72
2608 Gjert Höle Sjursen00IL Gneist -38,47
2654 Fabian Weinberg01Kristiansand IF -55,94
2813 Markus Rooth01IK Tjalve -42,22
3216 Rupert Schenk01SC Potsdam -45,00
Antal: 11

P19 Slägga
122 Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00Eksjö Södra IK -51,49
776 William Lanndalen01IF Kville -59,24
2459 Kristen Brosvik00ASK Friidrett -63,08
2606 Arne Osnes Devik01Gloppen FIL -64,00
2664 Håkon Litland01Laksevåg TI -67,03
3156 Håkon Hjelle Roset00Sandane Turn -57,59
3325 Oliver Skov Våer01Rjukan IL Friidrett -41,57
Antal: 7

P19 Spjut
28 juni
444 Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK -61,22
776 William Lanndalen01IF Kville -48,93
1371 Otto Sundell00Söderhamns IF -60,21
2299 Mads Lund00Sparta Atletik -57,57
3000 Elias Hovden Nilsen01Örsta IL -58,09
3099 Iver Saunes Moldskred00Dimna IL -59,88
3221 Albert Ottander00Estuna IF -55,63
3332 Thomas Naper Kristiansen01Rjukan IL Friidrett -47,74
Antal: 8

P17 100m
164 Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK -11.55
180 Fredrik Sundvall02Gefle IF -13.86
183 William Larsson02Gefle IF -12.00
357 André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF -11.77
403 Mikael Agge02Hammarby IF -
497 Marcus Adrian02Huddinge AIS -
539 Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK -
625 Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK -
696 Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF -11.60
743 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville -
744 Erik Isaksson02IF Kville -11.27
762 Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville -
840 David Århammar02IFK Lidingö -11.96
967 Elias Hedner02Malmö AI -11.68
1090 Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK -11.86
1102 Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK -12.30
1108 Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK -11.71
1193 Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FIF -
1441 Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK -12.38
1469 Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK -10.83
1477 Anton Runemar02Turebergs FK -11.46
1489 Ludvig All02Täby IS -11.33
1493 Oliver Papinski02Täby IS -11.35
1502 Zion Eriksson02Täby IS -10.82
1530 Oskar Bengtsson02IF Udd -
1564 Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK -
1588 Richie Leong02Ullevi FK -11.30
1616 Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK -11.46
1683 Simon Plesse02Upsala IF -
1736 Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF -12.18
1771 Oliver Smidskog02Västerås FK -12.16
1784 Tim Singmandeevised02Västerås FK -11.50
1799 Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö -11.51
1858 Simon Avramsson02IK Ymer -
1862 Michael Johansson02IK Ymer -
2030 Lukas Bertilsson02Örgryte IS -12.25
2105 Kilian David02Aabenraa IG -11.80
2160 Alfred Dahl Larsen02Frederiksbergs IF -11.70
2184 Tobias Andersson02Greve Atletik -11.36
2233 Fredrik Grud Agerbaek Madsen02Odense Atletik -12.83
2361 Bertram Costa02Sparta Atletik -11.36
2393 Bjartur Gabriel Gudmundsson02Fjölnir Island -11.72
2451 Dagur Fannar Einarsson02Selfoss -11.40
2464 Jon Henning Hilleren02ASK Friidrett -12.03
2508 Theodore E. Fremstad-Waldron02BUL -11.84
2587 Fredrik Persen02Fredrikstad IF -12.45
2597 Didrik Grøm02Fredrikstad IF -11.05
2633 Sander Aae Skotheim02Koll IL -11.55
2661 Christian Frich Mæhlum02Laksevåg TI -11.78
2740 Marcus Henriksen02FIK Orion -11.88
2741 Martin Pettersen02FIK Orion -11.73
2743 Aleksander Haug02FIK Orion -11.68
2860 Christian Andrés Lervik02Tyrving IL -11.95
2862 Tobias Windjusveen02Tyrving IL -11.25
3008 Ari Mahmoudian02Tampereen Pyrintö -12.62
3052 Juho Kahelin02Tampereen Pyrintö -12.25
3062 Tobias Dybos Larsson02Herkules FK -
3092 Jonas Andre Ose02Dimna IL -10.93
3188 Niklas Tuschling02Rostock 1 LAV -11.83
3211 Levi Schulz02SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde -12.15
3231 Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott -10.89
3396 Finlay Waugh02Giffock North ACC -11.11
3409 Krtajna Prem02Ultimate Athletics -10.76
Antal: 63

P17 200m
121 Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK -23.84
180 Fredrik Sundvall02Gefle IF -
183 William Larsson02Gefle IF -25.00
357 André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF -24.34
403 Mikael Agge02Hammarby IF -
458 Adam Landen02IFK Helsingborg -22.58
497 Marcus Adrian02Huddinge AIS -
499 Linus Simmerlein02Huddinge AIS -23.24
523 Elliot Feltzing02Hälle IF -
539 Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK -
563 Viktor Möller02Hässelby SK -
625 Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK -
744 Erik Isaksson02IF Kville -23.96
762 Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville -
769 Amrullah Stanikzai02IF Kville -24.50
967 Elias Hedner02Malmö AI -23.59
993 Andreas Jönsson02Malmö AI -24.05
1090 Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK -24.57
1100 Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK -23.86
1102 Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK -24.50
1193 Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FIF -
1469 Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK -22.18
1477 Anton Runemar02Turebergs FK -23.31
1488 Oskar Edlund02Täby IS -22.07
1502 Zion Eriksson02Täby IS -21.87
1509 Fred Österblom02Täby IS -23.43
1564 Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK -
1616 Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK -23.50
1654 Lukas Sällström02IFK Umeå -23.35
1683 Simon Plesse02Upsala IF -
1742 Gabriel Vikic02Visby IF Gute FIK -22.95
1771 Oliver Smidskog02Västerås FK -24.77
1784 Tim Singmandeevised02Västerås FK -23.84
1785 David Mörck02Västerås FK -24.20
1858 Simon Avramsson02IK Ymer -
1862 Michael Johansson02IK Ymer -
2067 Stefan Savic02Örgryte IS -22.90
2105 Kilian David02Aabenraa IG -24.98
2120 Nikolaj Richter02Aalborg Atletik -26.86
2184 Tobias Andersson02Greve Atletik -23.25
2233 Fredrik Grud Agerbaek Madsen02Odense Atletik -25.00
2393 Bjartur Gabriel Gudmundsson02Fjölnir Island -23.35
2464 Jon Henning Hilleren02ASK Friidrett -23.90
2497 Kaya Van Hulst02Breimsbygda IL -
2508 Theodore E. Fremstad-Waldron02BUL -24.24
2587 Fredrik Persen02Fredrikstad IF -24.87
2597 Didrik Grøm02Fredrikstad IF -22.68
2661 Christian Frich Mæhlum02Laksevåg TI -23.33
2689 Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen02Moelven IL -23.22
2740 Marcus Henriksen02FIK Orion -24.02
2741 Martin Pettersen02FIK Orion -24.29
2743 Aleksander Haug02FIK Orion -23.50
2860 Christian Andrés Lervik02Tyrving IL -24.20
2862 Tobias Windjusveen02Tyrving IL -22.98
3004 Kasperi Valonen02Tampereen Pyrintö -23.86
3092 Jonas Andre Ose02Dimna IL -22.09
3206 Jeppe Ege Nielsen02Aarhus 1900 A/M -23.63
3231 Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott -22.75
3396 Finlay Waugh02Giffock North ACC -22.19
3409 Krtajna Prem02Ultimate Athletics -22.69
Antal: 60

P17 400m
39 Alexander Nyström03Bollnäs FIK -49.17
179 Lukas Holm03Gefle IF -58.30
274 Alexander Hedar03IFK Göteborg -57.34
287 Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg -
346 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF -51.14
458 Adam Landen02IFK Helsingborg -51.48
486 Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS -
499 Linus Simmerlein02Huddinge AIS -51.58
507 Ludvig Jernmark-Burrows03Hälle IF -
519 David Johansson03Hälle IF -
523 Elliot Feltzing02Hälle IF -
563 Viktor Möller02Hässelby SK -
601 Mårten Nystrand03Hässelby SK -56.26
634 Anton Hermansson02Högby IF -
762 Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville -
769 Amrullah Stanikzai02IF Kville -54.00
993 Andreas Jönsson02Malmö AI -52.75
1055 Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF -54.09
1246 Tor Ekström02Spårvägens FK -52.38
1251 Tadesse Johansson03Spårvägens FK -52.19
1359 Erik Guander02Sävedalens AIK -52.27
1462 Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK -54.72
1509 Fred Österblom02Täby IS -52.00
1632 Emil Tegenborg Sjöström03Umedalens IF -
1654 Lukas Sällström02IFK Umeå -51.59
1675 Eemeli Peura03Upsala IF -
1704 Gustav Harning02Upsala IF -
1709 Elias Liljestrand03Upsala IF -56.64
1742 Gabriel Vikic02Visby IF Gute FIK -51.36
1760 Simon Öberg03Västerås FK -57.50
1785 David Mörck02Västerås FK -54.99
1978 Stefan Franzén03KFUM Örebro -
2007 Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS -51.94
2067 Stefan Savic02Örgryte IS -51.00
2098 Arvid Hedin03Östersunds GIF -58.37
2120 Nikolaj Richter02Aalborg Atletik -55.53
2122 Carl A. Allerød03Aalborg Atletik -54.19
2209 Tobias F. Nielsen03IK Hellas -55.73
2370 Hans Erland Thomsen03Färöarna -52.95
2437 Ari Ægisson03FH -
2441 Helgi Smith03FH -53.13
2451 Dagur Fannar Einarsson02Selfoss -51.80
2464 Jon Henning Hilleren02ASK Friidrett -53.16
2466 Magnus Farestveit03ASK Friidrett -64.28
2523 Gustav H Skarpen Moe03BUL -52.58
2569 Kristoffer Hopland03FIL AKS-77 -54.96
2580 Nils Christensen02Fredrikstad IF -52.00
2611 Herman Ellingsen02IL Gneist -50.99
2633 Sander Aae Skotheim02Koll IL -50.49
2687 Andreas Grimerud03Moelven IL -56.00
2689 Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen02Moelven IL -51.79
2703 Torbjørn Andersen03Nesbyen -55.27
2737 Fredrik Gullachsen03Norna Salhus -49.81
2760 Martin Røland Jensen03IL Sandvin -54.28
3003 Anton Seitzberg03Fremad Holbaek -56.55
3004 Kasperi Valonen02Tampereen Pyrintö -54.82
3033 Aleksi Savolainen02Tampereen Pyrintö -52.77
3152 Mads Hjort-Larsen03Nesodden IF -
3206 Jeppe Ege Nielsen02Aarhus 1900 A/M -49.77
3251 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup02Kolding, KFUM -54.19
3261 Torben Bossen03Kolding, KFUM -52.71
3264 Mikkel Bjerregaard Nielsen03Kolding, KFUM -57.90
3271 Brage Henden Nybakk03Sem IF -54.53
3372 Murray Fotheringham03Giffock North ACC -52.34
3374 Eoghan O´Donnell02Giffock North ACC -54.88
3389 Ross Veitch03Giffock North ACC -51.60
3413 Ross Mcdonald03Ultimate Athletics -51.03
Antal: 67

P17 800m
28 Erik Weineisen03Björnstorps IF -2:22.21
39 Alexander Nyström03Bollnäs FIK -1:52.59
93 Simon Wernersson03Bromma IF -2:17.00
179 Lukas Holm03Gefle IF -2:07.66
180 Fredrik Sundvall02Gefle IF -2:30.27
274 Alexander Hedar03IFK Göteborg -2:11.67
498 Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS -1:56.04
519 David Johansson03Hälle IF -
520 Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF -2:00.40
525 Axel Johansson03Hälle IF -2:16.00
601 Mårten Nystrand03Hässelby SK -
1055 Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF -1:59.00
1087 Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK -2:05.20
1094 Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK -1:59.81
1104 Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK -2:01.19
1251 Tadesse Johansson03Spårvägens FK -1:59.96
1263 Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI -2:05.77
1280 Olof Persson02Strands IF -2:16.00
1359 Erik Guander02Sävedalens AIK -1:55.84
1365 Ivan Magnusson02Sävedalens AIK -2:15.50
1437 Mikael Alm03IFK Tumba -2:10.00
1668 Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF -2:07.00
1692 Pelle Nilsson03Upsala IF -2:11.00
1696 Vidar Arvidsson03Upsala IF -2:04.29
1704 Gustav Harning02Upsala IF -1:59.00
1709 Elias Liljestrand03Upsala IF -2:06.00
1737 Dennis Holmstedt02IK Westmannia FI -2:01.42
1760 Simon Öberg03Västerås FK -2:10.01
1854 Alfred Ramhult03IK Ymer -2:10.00
1855 Love Ramhult03IK Ymer -2:09.00
1880 Morgan Åkerblom02Ystads IF -2:04.00
1983 Henrik Franzen03KFUM Örebro -2:00.79
2120 Nikolaj Richter02Aalborg Atletik -2.02.83
2156 Martin Møllgaard03Frederiksbergs IF -2:01.95
2298 Linus Lindquist02Sparta Atletik -1:56.00
2390 Kjartan Óli Augustsson02Fjölnir Island -2:00.20
2471 Kristoffer Johnson03ASK Friidrett -2:10.86
2510 Tobias Grønstad02BUL -1:52.01
2523 Gustav H Skarpen Moe03BUL -1:59.19
2569 Kristoffer Hopland03FIL AKS-77 -2:04.10
2580 Nils Christensen02Fredrikstad IF -1:59.12
2615 Thomas Strønstad-Løseth03IL Gneist -1:57.65
2694 David Handeland02Moelven IL -2:15.00
2702 Sivert Juven03Nesbyen -2:05.22
2708 Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg03Nittedal IL -2:08.00
2737 Fredrik Gullachsen03Norna Salhus -1:58.59
2746 Jonas Hoelsveen03Raufoss -2:15.00
2766 Sindre Fredriksen03Sarpsborg IL -1:56.44
3151 Sondre Martinsen03Nesodden IF -1:58.83
3152 Mads Hjort-Larsen03Nesodden IF -2:04.00
3170 Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF -2:24.00
3251 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup02Kolding, KFUM -2:04.08
3264 Mikkel Bjerregaard Nielsen03Kolding, KFUM -2:07.88
3295 Tore Marius Tøfte03Kristiansand Löpeklubb -2:09.34
3333 Albin Lago03Genarps IF -2:05.00
3368 Ethan Carolan03Giffock North ACC -2:10.18
3373 Andrew Robertson02Giffock North ACC -2:07.31
3374 Eoghan O´Donnell02Giffock North ACC -2:08.44
3425 Mathias Lillehagen02Aure IL -2:01.90
Antal: 59

P17 1500m
28 Erik Weineisen03Björnstorps IF -5:04.30
93 Simon Wernersson03Bromma IF -
466 Erik Albin02IFK Helsingborg -4:29.20
498 Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS -4:17.16
520 Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF -4:10.00
624 Gustav Elinder03Hässelby SK -
873 Emil Bergkvist02Linköpings GIF -
1055 Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF -4:18.00
1087 Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK -4:28.27
1094 Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK -4:20.25
1104 Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK -4:23.40
1213 Oskar Karlsson02SK Graal -4:17.00
1249 Jonatan Lamy03Spårvägens FK -4:26.00
1255 Albin Carlerud02Spårvägens FK -4:40.00
1263 Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI -4:43.48
1270 Andreas Carlsson02Stenungsunds FI -
1280 Olof Persson02Strands IF -
1368 Arvid Backteman02Sävedalens AIK -
1437 Mikael Alm03IFK Tumba -
1653 Isak Olofsson03IFK Umeå -4:27
1668 Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF -4:24.63
1671 Alexander Ebbestad03Upsala IF -
1692 Pelle Nilsson03Upsala IF -
1766 Albin Wallenius03Västerås FK -4:13.91
1880 Morgan Åkerblom02Ystads IF -4:24.00
1939 Wilhelm Bergentz02KFUM Örebro -4:04.00
1983 Henrik Franzen03KFUM Örebro -
2137 Joel Ibler Lillesø03Bagsvaerd AC -4:03.46
2156 Martin Møllgaard03Frederiksbergs IF -4:12.19
2267 Oliver Kirial Olsen03Skive AM -4:16.81
2272 Markus Hedegaard Madsen03Skive AM -4:33.02
2298 Linus Lindquist02Sparta Atletik -4:01.87
2362 Jeppe Haghfelt03Sparta Atletik -4:30.37
2390 Kjartan Óli Augustsson02Fjölnir Island -4:23.41
2471 Kristoffer Johnson03ASK Friidrett -4:50
2497 Kaya Van Hulst02Breimsbygda IL -4:27.30
2510 Tobias Grønstad02BUL -4:08.34
2552 Svein Oscar Skilleås02Fana IL -4:21.77
2562 Ådne N Hernes02Fana IL -4:30.84
2569 Kristoffer Hopland03FIL AKS-77 -4:36.34
2613 Tobias Allers-Hansen03IL Gneist -4:12.64
2615 Thomas Strønstad-Løseth03IL Gneist -4:10.00
2623 Trond Olav Halvorsen03Haugesund IL -4:12.41
2702 Sivert Juven03Nesbyen -4:23.84
2708 Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg03Nittedal IL -4:32.36
2746 Jonas Hoelsveen03Raufoss -4:45.00
2766 Sindre Fredriksen03Sarpsborg IL -4:15.94
2803 Erlend Kringeland03Stord IL -4:19.57
2921 Henrik Fjeld02SK Vidar -4:15.13
3100 Mats Fredriksen02Dimna IL -4:29.07
3151 Sondre Martinsen03Nesodden IF -4:06.17
3219 Gustav Mörch02Blovstrød Løverne -4:01.50
3264 Mikkel Bjerregaard Nielsen03Kolding, KFUM -4:35.61
3333 Albin Lago03Genarps IF -4:28.20
3360 Erik Haddon03Byåsen IL -4:31.37
3361 August Lunde03Byåsen IL -4:21.57
3368 Ethan Carolan03Giffock North ACC -4:15.70
3373 Andrew Robertson02Giffock North ACC -4:26.84
3424 Kristoffer Sagli02Aure IL -4:07.62
3425 Mathias Lillehagen02Aure IL -4:16.87
Antal: 60

P17 3000m
93 Simon Wernersson03Bromma IF -
525 Axel Johansson03Hälle IF -10:33
624 Gustav Elinder03Hässelby SK -
820 Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö -9:21.54
1048 Albin Gezelius03IFK Mora Friidrott -
1091 Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK -9:29.68
1094 Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK -
1249 Jonatan Lamy03Spårvägens FK -9:45.00
1255 Albin Carlerud02Spårvägens FK -10:00.00
1368 Arvid Backteman02Sävedalens AIK -
1671 Alexander Ebbestad03Upsala IF -
1692 Pelle Nilsson03Upsala IF -
1696 Vidar Arvidsson03Upsala IF -9:43.59
1911 Agust Kronkvist03Ängelholms IF -
1939 Wilhelm Bergentz02KFUM Örebro -9:08.29
2137 Joel Ibler Lillesø03Bagsvaerd AC -8:28.97
2267 Oliver Kirial Olsen03Skive AM -9:27.29
2272 Markus Hedegaard Madsen03Skive AM -
2362 Jeppe Haghfelt03Sparta Atletik -9:31.82
2390 Kjartan Óli Augustsson02Fjölnir Island -10:36.71
2471 Kristoffer Johnson03ASK Friidrett -10:15
2510 Tobias Grønstad02BUL -8:35.70
2517 Roderick Duodu02BUL -8:45.26
2552 Svein Oscar Skilleås02Fana IL -9:07.22
2562 Ådne N Hernes02Fana IL -9:26.46
2569 Kristoffer Hopland03FIL AKS-77 -
2613 Tobias Allers-Hansen03IL Gneist -9:30.91
2615 Thomas Strønstad-Løseth03IL Gneist -9:29.00
2623 Trond Olav Halvorsen03Haugesund IL -9:08.70
2702 Sivert Juven03Nesbyen -9:27.87
2708 Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg03Nittedal IL -9:31
2712 Erlend Gløgård Stensrud03Nittedal IL -10:17.29
2746 Jonas Hoelsveen03Raufoss -10:30.00
2766 Sindre Fredriksen03Sarpsborg IL -
2792 Vebjørn Hovdejord03Snögg Friidrett -8:45.61
2803 Erlend Kringeland03Stord IL -9:20.36
2921 Henrik Fjeld02SK Vidar -9:31.47
3149 Henrik Anker-Nilssen02Nesodden IF -9:13.57
3151 Sondre Martinsen03Nesodden IF -9:04.30
3295 Tore Marius Tøfte03Kristiansand Löpeklubb -9:50
3360 Erik Haddon03Byåsen IL -9:50
3361 August Lunde03Byåsen IL -9:01.90
3424 Kristoffer Sagli02Aure IL -8:49.81
Antal: 43

P17 Hinder 2000m
820 Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö -6:20.00
1437 Mikael Alm03IFK Tumba -6:58.00
1766 Albin Wallenius03Västerås FK -6:14.01
3100 Mats Fredriksen02Dimna IL -6:56.70
3360 Erik Haddon03Byåsen IL -8:00.00
Antal: 5

P17 110m häck
121 Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK -15.54
164 Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK -15.12
752 Jesper Nordström02IF Kville -
1108 Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK -14.90
1382 Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS -16.17
1469 Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK -14.66
1489 Ludvig All02Täby IS -14.10
1509 Fred Österblom02Täby IS -14.78
1799 Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö -14.77
2160 Alfred Dahl Larsen02Frederiksbergs IF -15.45
2393 Bjartur Gabriel Gudmundsson02Fjölnir Island -
2451 Dagur Fannar Einarsson02Selfoss -15.70
2541 Per Bucher Johannesen02Fana IL -14.81
2544 Sander Rye Daae02Fana IL -
2611 Herman Ellingsen02IL Gneist -14.72
2633 Sander Aae Skotheim02Koll IL -14.33
2661 Christian Frich Mæhlum02Laksevåg TI -16.25
3008 Ari Mahmoudian02Tampereen Pyrintö -
3033 Aleksi Savolainen02Tampereen Pyrintö -15.07
3188 Niklas Tuschling02Rostock 1 LAV -15.23
3201 Sebastian R. Suurballe02Aarhus 1900 A/M -16.16
3304 Gavin Wilson02VP-Glasgow AC -16.00
Antal: 22

P17 Häck 300m
20 Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK -44.19
121 Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK -40.00
164 Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK -41.97
346 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF -38.55
486 Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS -41.21
490 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS -42.62
539 Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK -42.51
634 Anton Hermansson02Högby IF -39.54
769 Amrullah Stanikzai02IF Kville -41.39
1108 Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK -42.50
1488 Oskar Edlund02Täby IS -37.00
1509 Fred Österblom02Täby IS -38.58
1831 Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö -
2007 Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS -40.34
2014 Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS -40.66
2034 Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS -42.00
2097 Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF -40.94
2209 Tobias F. Nielsen03IK Hellas -44.39
2218 Mik Resen Lønborg03Köbenhavns IF -45.96
2451 Dagur Fannar Einarsson02Selfoss -41.55
2703 Torbjørn Andersen03Nesbyen -44.01
2760 Martin Røland Jensen03IL Sandvin -42.54
2990 Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK -41.59
3004 Kasperi Valonen02Tampereen Pyrintö -40.64
3304 Gavin Wilson02VP-Glasgow AC -43.00
Antal: 25

P17 Höjd
183 William Larsson02Gefle IF -169
723 Johan Lennvik02Kongahälla AIK -176
1373 Erik Sandström02Söderhamns IF -172
1475 Emil Petersson02Turebergs FK -181
1633 Olle Bång02Umedalens IF -185
1667 Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF -
1749 Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK -174
2000 Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS -172
2160 Alfred Dahl Larsen02Frederiksbergs IF -165
2393 Bjartur Gabriel Gudmundsson02Fjölnir Island -188
2553 Andreas Kårstad02Fana IL -188
2633 Sander Aae Skotheim02Koll IL -205
3052 Juho Kahelin02Tampereen Pyrintö -170
3188 Niklas Tuschling02Rostock 1 LAV -184
3201 Sebastian R. Suurballe02Aarhus 1900 A/M -172
3304 Gavin Wilson02VP-Glasgow AC -193
Antal: 16

P17 Stav
64 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF -388
74 Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF -381
189 Maximilian Lennartsson03FIF Gnistan -360
195 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad -400
344 Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF -420
734 Joel Andersson02Kvarnsvedens GoIF -381
735 Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF -371
876 William Nestor03Linköpings GIF -425
1064 Johan Jurander03Motala AIF -330
1173 Peter Svensson02IF Rigor -380
1333 Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK -340
1373 Erik Sandström02Söderhamns IF -280
1511 Jonathan Howser02Täby IS -404
1805 Emil Carlsson02IFK Växjö -470
1972 Oliver Lundström03KFUM Örebro -418
2021 Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS -410
2218 Mik Resen Lønborg03Köbenhavns IF -360
2361 Bertram Costa02Sparta Atletik -410
2490 Christian Vik Pettersen02Bergens Turnforening -460
2493 Eskil Njerve02Bergens Turnforening -430
2554 Mathias Myrmel Herdlevær03Fana IL -366
2660 Fabian August Furnes Warpe03Laksevåg TI -485
2732 Kasper Fjeldstad03Norna Salhus -430
3188 Niklas Tuschling02Rostock 1 LAV -420
3201 Sebastian R. Suurballe02Aarhus 1900 A/M -360
3461 Oliver Edman01Örgryte IS -
Antal: 26

P17 Längd
28 juni
180 Fredrik Sundvall02Gefle IF -4,86
183 William Larsson02Gefle IF -5,29
357 André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF -6,51
403 Mikael Agge02Hammarby IF -
573 Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK -5,92
696 Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF -6,26
743 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville -6,32
840 David Århammar02IFK Lidingö -6,51
1090 Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK -5,91
1100 Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK -6,16
1373 Erik Sandström02Söderhamns IF -6,24
1382 Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS -
1441 Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK -6,48
1489 Ludvig All02Täby IS -6,11
1493 Oliver Papinski02Täby IS -6,62
1564 Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK -5,79
1565 Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK -
1667 Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF -6,14
1683 Simon Plesse02Upsala IF -
1736 Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF -6,33
2184 Tobias Andersson02Greve Atletik -6,49
2233 Fredrik Grud Agerbaek Madsen02Odense Atletik -5,20
2361 Bertram Costa02Sparta Atletik -6,48
2393 Bjartur Gabriel Gudmundsson02Fjölnir Island -5,29
2451 Dagur Fannar Einarsson02Selfoss -6,55
2508 Theodore E. Fremstad-Waldron02BUL -5,84
2541 Per Bucher Johannesen02Fana IL -6,85
2633 Sander Aae Skotheim02Koll IL -6,97
2961 Aman Basheer02Aspire Qatar -6,79
3004 Kasperi Valonen02Tampereen Pyrintö -5,67
3008 Ari Mahmoudian02Tampereen Pyrintö -5,31
3033 Aleksi Savolainen02Tampereen Pyrintö -6,22
3052 Juho Kahelin02Tampereen Pyrintö -
3188 Niklas Tuschling02Rostock 1 LAV -6,60
3211 Levi Schulz02SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde -5,65
Antal: 35

P17 Tresteg
743 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville -13,78
752 Jesper Nordström02IF Kville -13,13
840 David Århammar02IFK Lidingö -13,48
1193 Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FIF -11,92
1565 Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK -11,96
1736 Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF -12,65
2000 Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS -11,50
2017 Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS -13,59
2029 William Frisk02Örgryte IS -13,14
2030 Lukas Bertilsson02Örgryte IS -11,60
2033 Gabriel Wallmark02Örgryte IS -14,62
2541 Per Bucher Johannesen02Fana IL -15,00
2553 Andreas Kårstad02Fana IL -12,95
2962 Khalid Abdelhady02Aspire Qatar -14,93
3008 Ari Mahmoudian02Tampereen Pyrintö -10,60
3033 Aleksi Savolainen02Tampereen Pyrintö -13,37
3211 Levi Schulz02SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde -12,21
Antal: 17

P17 Kula
750 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville -13,50
1009 Andreas Henriksson02Malmö AI -14,57
1084 Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK -17,03
1331 Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK -16,43
1382 Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS -13,54
1667 Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF -12,84
1821 Leo Janén02IFK Växjö -16,24
2160 Alfred Dahl Larsen02Frederiksbergs IF -12,66
2462 Erlend Bergfjord Næss02ASK Friidrett -15,87
2633 Sander Aae Skotheim02Koll IL -14,40
3033 Aleksi Savolainen02Tampereen Pyrintö -14,78
3201 Sebastian R. Suurballe02Aarhus 1900 A/M -10,92
Antal: 12

P17 Diskus
135 Max Andersson03Eslövs AI -39,00
317 Filip Aasa03Habo Friidrott 04 -36,97
330 André Bergenhem03IFK Halmstad -37,69
380 Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF -41,60
559 Elias Lind03Hässelby SK -38,10
1009 Andreas Henriksson02Malmö AI -45,49
1084 Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK -43,88
1282 Albin Silen03Strands IF -41,50
1382 Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS -42,25
1443 Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK -51,07
1444 Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK -44,74
1461 Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK -41,84
1472 Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK -
1772 Alfons Haals02Västerås FK -45,41
1821 Leo Janén02IFK Växjö -56,91
2184 Tobias Andersson02Greve Atletik -38,80
2462 Erlend Bergfjord Næss02ASK Friidrett -55,66
2477 Vebjørn Sæten Skre02Asker SK -51,95
2567 Anders Vik03FIL AKS-77 -47,96
2633 Sander Aae Skotheim02Koll IL -47,29
3010 Henrik Kiviniemi03Tampereen Pyrintö -
3201 Sebastian R. Suurballe02Aarhus 1900 A/M -35,85
3302 Aanund Olavson Tveitå03Otra IL -40,12
Antal: 23

P17 Slägga
189 Maximilian Lennartsson03FIF Gnistan -40,92
317 Filip Aasa03Habo Friidrott 04 -44,94
349 Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF -49,74
807 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö -44,89
1184 Wille Öhman03IF Rigor -39,11
1199 Victor Sahlin02Råby-Rekarne FIF -43,10
1200 Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FIF -37,59
1282 Albin Silen03Strands IF -46,38
1381 Erik Nordin02Timrå AIF -53,98
1443 Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK -64,65
1461 Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK -55,46
1472 Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK -53,34
1770 Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK -59,13
1772 Alfons Haals02Västerås FK -67,05
2106 Lucas Søvang03Aabenraa IG -49,09
2861 Jo Magnus Kleven03Tyrving IL -38,00
2967 Truls Engen Olsen03Löten -60,52
3328 Elias Skov Våer03Rjukan IL Friidrett -39,22
Antal: 18

P17 Spjut
28 juni
135 Max Andersson03Eslövs AI -50,00
750 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville -48,00
1327 Jakob Rahm02Sävedalens AIK -48,01
1461 Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK -47,82
1471 Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK -45,53
1568 Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK -45,50
1667 Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF -45,60
1768 Pontus Gustavsson02Västerås FK -49,41
1881 Filip Nilsson03Ystads IF -44,51
2210 Hugo Rasmussen03IK Hellas -50,21
2421 Vigfús Nói Birgisson03FH -45,37
2451 Dagur Fannar Einarsson02Selfoss -53,26
2484 Mats William Marrot03Bækkelaget SK -60,60
2633 Sander Aae Skotheim02Koll IL -57,81
2640 Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang03Koll IL -44,66
2651 Daniel Thrana02Kristiansand IF -51,27
2740 Marcus Henriksen02FIK Orion -57,85
2762 Benjamin Gressløs02Sarpsborg IL -58,84
2846 Jørgen Brenna Loennechen03Tyrving IL -44,90
2949 Joar Söderholm02IFK Helsingfors -52,70
2966 Olle Hübert03IK Heros -53,58
3201 Sebastian R. Suurballe02Aarhus 1900 A/M -55,42
3211 Levi Schulz02SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde -45,30
3254 Rasmus Fjelde Christensen02Kolding, KFUM -44,20
Antal: 24

P16 100m
20 Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK -12.35
40 Malte Edwardsson03Bollnäs FIK -12.24
62 Edvin Livak03Bromma IF -
74 Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF -
179 Lukas Holm03Gefle IF -12.41
195 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad -11.25
196 Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad -
200 Petter Ohlsson Bjerke03IF Göta Karlstad -
283 Nicholas Thoong03IFK Göteborg -
287 Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg -
375 Viktor Wall03Hammarby IF -11.05
376 Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF -11.55
394 Arvid Wändesjö03Hammarby IF -11.37
484 Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS -
486 Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS -12.11
490 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS -12.09
491 Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS -11.92
494 Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS -11.59
560 Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK -
611 George Maric03Hässelby SK -
675 Melvin Mathisson03KA 2 IF -
838 Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö -12.07
894 Ville Makslahti03Luleå Friidrott -11.55
911 Elias Wennolf03IFK Lund -11.54
984 Birk Van De Boel03Malmö AI -13.50
994 Adam Svensson03Malmö AI -
1015 Nils Gott03Malmö AI -11.72
1105 David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK -11.54
1298 Gabriel Ant Styffe03IFK Sunne FK -
1444 Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK -11.77
1454 Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK -11.92
1462 Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK -12.16
1569 Victor Hering03Ullevi FK -11.60
1614 Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK -11.80
1644 Vilmer Vännman03IFK Umeå -11.51
1647 Isac Alfonso Juselius03IFK Umeå -
1674 Oskari Peura03Upsala IF -
1767 Lucas Ulegård03Västerås FK -
1819 Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö -11.61
1831 Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö -11.61
2097 Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF -11.59
2098 Arvid Hedin03Östersunds GIF -
2157 Magnus Askov-Hansen03Frederiksbergs IF -12.12
2158 Oliver Fabricius Thomsen03Frederiksbergs IF -12.79
2210 Hugo Rasmussen03IK Hellas -12.21
2303 Dhruv Mehrotra03Sparta Atletik -11.71
2370 Hans Erland Thomsen03Färöarna -12.15
2377 Miso Buha03Färöarna -12.17
2437 Ari Ægisson03FH -
2463 Elias August Bergheim03ASK Friidrett -12.46
2466 Magnus Farestveit03ASK Friidrett -12.90
2470 Kristian Magnus Bekken03ASK Friidrett -12.31
2527 Akshathan Nadarajah03BUL -12.45
2659 Sindre Fidje Andersen03Kristiansand IF -12.10
2732 Kasper Fjeldstad03Norna Salhus -11.56
2733 Gaute Øymo Mælen03Norna Salhus -11.91
2905 Emil Nordal03Ull/Kisa IL -12.14
2934 Magnus Reigstad03Österöy IL -11.76
3003 Anton Seitzberg03Fremad Holbaek -12.09
3010 Henrik Kiviniemi03Tampereen Pyrintö -13.60
3020 Teemu Palonen03Tampereen Pyrintö -
3075 Mattias Andersson03Öresund FK -
3136 Gudmundur Audunn Teitsson03Afturelding -12.76
3141 Kristin Dagur Ólafsson03Afturelding -
3142 Nökkvi Marz Torleifsson03Afturelding -
3218 Louis Ziegert03LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz -
3291 Max Seeberg03Romerike Friidrett -12.83
3294 Simen Nordheim Berg03Romerike Friidrett -11.26
3298 Jeppe Bruun03SIK80 -12.76
3299 Fredrik R Larsen03SIK80 -
3302 Aanund Olavson Tveitå03Otra IL -11.64
3311 Luke Johnston03VP-Glasgow AC -12.23
3357 Knut Werge-Olsen03Jotun IL -11.53
3403 Sindri Freyr Seim Guðbjörnsson03Hekla -11.22
Antal: 74

P16 200m
Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK -23.68
20 Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK -24.90
40 Malte Edwardsson03Bollnäs FIK -24.23
179 Lukas Holm03Gefle IF -24.88
195 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad -23.66
196 Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad -
200 Petter Ohlsson Bjerke03IF Göta Karlstad -26.45
287 Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg -23.99
344 Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF -
375 Viktor Wall03Hammarby IF -22.00
376 Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF -23.17
394 Arvid Wändesjö03Hammarby IF -
484 Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS -
490 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS -24.88
491 Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS -23.90
494 Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS -23.59
560 Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK -23.95
601 Mårten Nystrand03Hässelby SK -
604 Dante Egnér03Hässelby SK -
675 Melvin Mathisson03KA 2 IF -
838 Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö -
876 William Nestor03Linköpings GIF -
894 Ville Makslahti03Luleå Friidrott -23.75
911 Elias Wennolf03IFK Lund -23.02
960 Zach Parmatow03Malmö AI -25.00
984 Birk Van De Boel03Malmö AI -27.50
1015 Nils Gott03Malmö AI -24.03
1105 David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK -24.00
1298 Gabriel Ant Styffe03IFK Sunne FK -
1454 Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK -23.90
1462 Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK -24.59
1614 Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK -24.00
1709 Elias Liljestrand03Upsala IF -27
1767 Lucas Ulegård03Västerås FK -
1819 Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö -23.42
1831 Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö -
1978 Stefan Franzén03KFUM Örebro -23.62
2097 Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF -23.83
2122 Carl A. Allerød03Aalborg Atletik -25.63
2158 Oliver Fabricius Thomsen03Frederiksbergs IF -26.74
2209 Tobias F. Nielsen03IK Hellas -25.51
2377 Miso Buha03Färöarna -24.77
2437 Ari Ægisson03FH -25.87
2441 Helgi Smith03FH -24.60
2463 Elias August Bergheim03ASK Friidrett -24.99
2466 Magnus Farestveit03ASK Friidrett -26.90
2470 Kristian Magnus Bekken03ASK Friidrett -25.52
2527 Akshathan Nadarajah03BUL -25.30
2615 Thomas Strønstad-Løseth03IL Gneist -24.57
2659 Sindre Fidje Andersen03Kristiansand IF -
2687 Andreas Grimerud03Moelven IL -25.00
2703 Torbjørn Andersen03Nesbyen -23.96
2733 Gaute Øymo Mælen03Norna Salhus -24.27
2760 Martin Røland Jensen03IL Sandvin -
2905 Emil Nordal03Ull/Kisa IL -23.24
2934 Magnus Reigstad03Österöy IL -22.90
3003 Anton Seitzberg03Fremad Holbaek -24.97
3136 Gudmundur Audunn Teitsson03Afturelding -25.90
3142 Nökkvi Marz Torleifsson03Afturelding -27.88
3261 Torben Bossen03Kolding, KFUM -24.23
3271 Brage Henden Nybakk03Sem IF -24.76
3291 Max Seeberg03Romerike Friidrett -25.60
3294 Simen Nordheim Berg03Romerike Friidrett -22.98
3311 Luke Johnston03VP-Glasgow AC -24.78
3357 Knut Werge-Olsen03Jotun IL -23.64
3372 Murray Fotheringham03Giffock North ACC -23.50
3389 Ross Veitch03Giffock North ACC -24.43
3403 Sindri Freyr Seim Guðbjörnsson03Hekla -22.91
3413 Ross Mcdonald03Ultimate Athletics -23.43
3450 Danilo Vujicic03AC Mornar -23.30
Antal: 70

P16 110m häck
20 Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK -
64 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF -
179 Lukas Holm03Gefle IF -16.15
287 Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg -
346 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF -14.38
394 Arvid Wändesjö03Hammarby IF -14.72
420 David Thid03Hammarby IF -
486 Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS -16.42
559 Elias Lind03Hässelby SK -16.91
1471 Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK -15.13
1674 Oskari Peura03Upsala IF -
1819 Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö -
2014 Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS -14.76
2021 Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS -15.75
2034 Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS -15.50
2097 Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF -16.79
2098 Arvid Hedin03Östersunds GIF -
2210 Hugo Rasmussen03IK Hellas -15.63
2303 Dhruv Mehrotra03Sparta Atletik -15.92
2627 Scott Ygård03IF Hellas -
2640 Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang03Koll IL -
2732 Kasper Fjeldstad03Norna Salhus -14.36
3298 Jeppe Bruun03SIK80 -16.49
Antal: 23

P16 Höjd
20 Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK -170
62 Edvin Livak03Bromma IF -180
64 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF -192
179 Lukas Holm03Gefle IF -168
287 Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg -172
560 Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK -182
741 Fabian Steene03IF Kville -192
960 Zach Parmatow03Malmö AI -175
994 Adam Svensson03Malmö AI -185
1042 Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF -
1089 Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK -181
1170 Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient -194
1471 Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK -192
1644 Vilmer Vännman03IFK Umeå -175
1671 Alexander Ebbestad03Upsala IF -
2158 Oliver Fabricius Thomsen03Frederiksbergs IF -164
2252 Tobias S. Dichmann03Randers Atletik -155
2421 Vigfús Nói Birgisson03FH -180
2640 Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang03Koll IL -189
2864 Simen Gimnes03Tyrving IL -170
3137 Magnus Adils Stefansson03Afturelding -163
3170 Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF -165
3261 Torben Bossen03Kolding, KFUM -174
3341 Christian Thomassen03Aremark IF -171
Antal: 24

P16 Längd
28 juni
Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK -5,81
20 Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK -6,00
40 Malte Edwardsson03Bollnäs FIK -5,95
62 Edvin Livak03Bromma IF -6,26
74 Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF -
139 Samuel Ekelund03Eslövs AI -
179 Lukas Holm03Gefle IF -5,50
195 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad -6,43
283 Nicholas Thoong03IFK Göteborg -
287 Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg -
375 Viktor Wall03Hammarby IF -6,50
376 Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF -6,58
420 David Thid03Hammarby IF -6,61
484 Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS -6,15
559 Elias Lind03Hässelby SK -6,07
560 Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK -6,25
611 George Maric03Hässelby SK -5,51
735 Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF -
894 Ville Makslahti03Luleå Friidrott -6,11
960 Zach Parmatow03Malmö AI -5,50
984 Birk Van De Boel03Malmö AI -5,10
1015 Nils Gott03Malmö AI -
1042 Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF -
1105 David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK -6,17
1566 Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK -5,60
1569 Victor Hering03Ullevi FK -6,40
1614 Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK -6,70
1644 Vilmer Vännman03IFK Umeå -6,07
1674 Oskari Peura03Upsala IF -
2157 Magnus Askov-Hansen03Frederiksbergs IF -5,52
2210 Hugo Rasmussen03IK Hellas -6,16
2303 Dhruv Mehrotra03Sparta Atletik -5,98
2640 Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang03Koll IL -6,38
2659 Sindre Fidje Andersen03Kristiansand IF -5,81
2934 Magnus Reigstad03Österöy IL -6,59
2966 Olle Hübert03IK Heros -6,11
3010 Henrik Kiviniemi03Tampereen Pyrintö -4,16
3020 Teemu Palonen03Tampereen Pyrintö -
3136 Gudmundur Audunn Teitsson03Afturelding -5,54
3137 Magnus Adils Stefansson03Afturelding -5,24
3299 Fredrik R Larsen03SIK80 -
3341 Christian Thomassen03Aremark IF -6,08
3403 Sindri Freyr Seim Guðbjörnsson03Hekla -6,27
3449 Ognjen Vojvodic03AC Mornar -6,84
Antal: 44

P16 Tresteg
64 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF -
74 Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF -
189 Maximilian Lennartsson03FIF Gnistan -12,12
376 Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF -12,81
394 Arvid Wändesjö03Hammarby IF -13,19
420 David Thid03Hammarby IF -13,60
484 Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS -11,96
490 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS -11,53
559 Elias Lind03Hässelby SK -13,37
735 Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF -
1042 Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF -
1170 Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient -
1566 Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK -12,30
1569 Victor Hering03Ullevi FK -12,90
2210 Hugo Rasmussen03IK Hellas -13,36
2303 Dhruv Mehrotra03Sparta Atletik -13,07
2377 Miso Buha03Färöarna -13,24
2527 Akshathan Nadarajah03BUL -10,23
2864 Simen Gimnes03Tyrving IL -12,18
3136 Gudmundur Audunn Teitsson03Afturelding -11,55
3341 Christian Thomassen03Aremark IF -12,72
Antal: 21

P16 Kula
196 Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad -12,89
317 Filip Aasa03Habo Friidrott 04 -13,42
380 Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF -14,41
559 Elias Lind03Hässelby SK -13,86
624 Gustav Elinder03Hässelby SK -
735 Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF -
741 Fabian Steene03IF Kville -12,35
779 Felix Jordebrandt03IF Kville -
1200 Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FIF -
1282 Albin Silen03Strands IF -12,53
1444 Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK -13,89
1461 Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK -11,60
1472 Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK -18,35
1647 Isac Alfonso Juselius03IFK Umeå -10,12
1770 Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK -
1881 Filip Nilsson03Ystads IF -10,36
2106 Lucas Søvang03Aabenraa IG -12,74
2421 Vigfús Nói Birgisson03FH -12,04
2498 Mathias Dale03Breimsbygda IL -16,54
2567 Anders Vik03FIL AKS-77 -
2659 Sindre Fidje Andersen03Kristiansand IF -
2846 Jørgen Brenna Loennechen03Tyrving IL -13,47
2936 Ian S Hall03USA -15,75
3010 Henrik Kiviniemi03Tampereen Pyrintö -7,71
3020 Teemu Palonen03Tampereen Pyrintö -9,64
3136 Gudmundur Audunn Teitsson03Afturelding -13,47
3141 Kristin Dagur Ólafsson03Afturelding -
3302 Aanund Olavson Tveitå03Otra IL -15,00
3328 Elias Skov Våer03Rjukan IL Friidrett -8,75
Antal: 29

P15 80m
16 Josef Malcher04Alunda SK -11.06
24 Alvin Rask04Alunda SK -9.90
75 David Steinberg04Bromma IF -
82 Nils Gähler04Bromma IF -10.84
99 Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK -
114 Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK -9.78
115 Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK -9.72
137 Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI -9.29
165 Kristoffer Andersson04Falu IK -9.34
240 Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg -9.92
327 Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna -9.80
352 Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF -11.45
359 Filip Engström04Hammarby IF -10.66
401 Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF -
402 Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IF -
557 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK -10.91
580 Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK -9.47
589 Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK -
618 Jens Kervefors04Hässelby SK -
700 Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK -
711 Elias Lindberg04Klippans FK -10.47
878 Jonathan Appel04Linköpings GIF -10.35
879 Vilgot Elfström04Linköpings GIF -
908 Isak Holgersson04IFK Lund -9.59
910 Filip Ohlsson04IFK Lund -
920 Albert Lindberg-Tomasevic04IFK Lund -
921 Hilding Grip04IFK Lund -
922 Bertil Augustsson04IFK Lund -
928 Erik Erlandsson04IFK Lund -9.52
1025 Zico Junior Marecaldi04Malmö AI -
1202 Philip Tennhed04Råby-Rekarne FIF -9.44
1261 Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI -10.04
1332 Daniel Hultén04Sävedalens AIK -9.85
1415 Olle Holmberg04IFK Trelleborg -11.06
1418 Joel Ring04IFK Trelleborg -10.07
1438 Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba -
1479 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson04Turebergs FK -
1572 Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK -
1678 Lukas Forss04Upsala IF -
1679 Edvin Gustafsson04Upsala IF -9.71
1690 Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF -10.27
1706 Max Fors04Upsala IF -9.52
1724 Simon Johansson04Varbergs GIF -
1786 Lukas Söderlund04Västerås FK -9.90
1787 Ivar Linder04Västerås FK -
2008 Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS -9.60
2093 Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF -
2243 Michael Ølund Lautitzen04Odense Atletik -
2291 Carl Johan Zachariae04Sparta Atletik -11.15
2309 Vilhelm Krüger04Sparta Atletik -9.51
2314 Frederik Thorup Sørensen04Sparta Atletik -10.20
2338 Luis Maillet04Sparta Atletik -10.05
2414 Þorleifur Einar Leifsson04Breidablick -10.75
2436 Alexander Sigvaldason04FH -
2442 Hilmir Hugason04FH -
2446 Stefán Torrini04FH -
2469 Lasse Johnsen04ASK Friidrett -10.37
2476 Lukas Öiseth04Asker SK -
2533 Gudmund Andre Garvik04Fagernes IL -
2560 Sebastian Røed Hovland04Fana IL -10.93
2601 Lars Magnus Birketveit04IL Fri -9.60
2604 Nikolai Andrè Navdal Marøy04IL Fri -9.90
2847 Sondre Audahl Vik04Tyrving IL -9.78
2859 Hampus Åstrand04Tyrving IL -10.15
3049 Eino Perämaa04Tampereen Pyrintö -
3081 Alfons Blomberg04Öresund FK -
3102 Gabriel Overvåg04Dimna IL -
3385 Ben Mccahill04Giffock North ACC -
3405 Jean-Christophe Raymond-Bertrand04Ultimate Athletics -8.90
3417 Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK -9.65
3421 Nivethan Rajan04Groruddalen FIK -
3422 Andre Cruz Da Silva04Groruddalen FIK -
3426 Ådne Bertin Stuland Olsen04IL Trio -11.37
3427 Julian Skaale Staveteig04Rosendal TL -
3428 Peder Hennestad Skjevrak04Undheim IL -
3435 Andreas Fjeld04Rustad IL -
3440 Osazee Parkson04Gausdal FK -
3444 Emil Gundersen04Fyllingen IL -
Antal: 78

P15 300m
16 Josef Malcher04Alunda SK -43.87
24 Alvin Rask04Alunda SK -
82 Nils Gähler04Bromma IF -40.67
99 Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK -
114 Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK -37.80
115 Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK -37.36
240 Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg -39.23
290 Robin Turan04IFK Göteborg -38.27
327 Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna -
359 Filip Engström04Hammarby IF -41.29
401 Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF -
430 Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK -38.71
445 Olle Billgren04Hellas FK -36.59
580 Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK -39.38
687 Simon Holmgren04Kalmar SK -40.90
700 Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK -40.52
711 Elias Lindberg04Klippans FK -45.07
878 Jonathan Appel04Linköpings GIF -38.93
908 Isak Holgersson04IFK Lund -37.95
920 Albert Lindberg-Tomasevic04IFK Lund -
921 Hilding Grip04IFK Lund -
928 Erik Erlandsson04IFK Lund -37.72
1025 Zico Junior Marecaldi04Malmö AI -
1036 Luke Brickhil04Malmö AI -
1394 Izak Warma04Tjalve IF Norrköping -
1415 Olle Holmberg04IFK Trelleborg -
1418 Joel Ring04IFK Trelleborg -40.12
1438 Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba -
1571 Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK -
1572 Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK -
1679 Edvin Gustafsson04Upsala IF -39.25
1690 Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF -
1694 Joel Ekman04Upsala IF -
1746 Gustav Brasch04Wärnamo SK -37.27
1786 Lukas Söderlund04Västerås FK -39.75
2246 Rasmus Magaard Madsen04Odense Atletik -
2309 Vilhelm Krüger04Sparta Atletik -36.52
2314 Frederik Thorup Sørensen04Sparta Atletik -37.11
2414 Þorleifur Einar Leifsson04Breidablick -43.51
2436 Alexander Sigvaldason04FH -
2446 Stefán Torrini04FH -
2469 Lasse Johnsen04ASK Friidrett -41.94
2476 Lukas Öiseth04Asker SK -43.00
2601 Lars Magnus Birketveit04IL Fri -39.10
2604 Nikolai Andrè Navdal Marøy04IL Fri -39.10
2626 Simon Hermstad Simonsen04Haugesund IL -43.30
2726 Luka Bergheim04Norna Salhus -39.41
2847 Sondre Audahl Vik04Tyrving IL -39.11
2859 Hampus Åstrand04Tyrving IL -38.70
3049 Eino Perämaa04Tampereen Pyrintö -39.56
3102 Gabriel Overvåg04Dimna IL -
3110 Unnar Adalsteinsson04UIA -
3362 Jacob Luc04Giffock North ACC -39.30
3385 Ben Mccahill04Giffock North ACC -40.00
3417 Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK -37.09
3421 Nivethan Rajan04Groruddalen FIK -38.80
3422 Andre Cruz Da Silva04Groruddalen FIK -40.00
3435 Andreas Fjeld04Rustad IL -
Antal: 58

P15 800m
16 Josef Malcher04Alunda SK -2:24
82 Nils Gähler04Bromma IF -2:30.29
114 Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK -2:05.49
115 Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK -2:04.79
226 Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad -2:14.08
242 Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg -2:07.98
290 Robin Turan04IFK Göteborg -2:07.22
359 Filip Engström04Hammarby IF -2:17.00
435 Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK -2:10.02
511 Jonas Magnusson04Hälle IF -2:14.00
574 Fabian Olin04Hässelby SK -
608 Linus Jansson04Hässelby SK -2:10.60
796 Lucas Frew04Lerum Friidrott -
875 Olle Staaf04Linköpings GIF -
878 Jonathan Appel04Linköpings GIF -2:11.77
910 Filip Ohlsson04IFK Lund -
922 Bertil Augustsson04IFK Lund -
928 Erik Erlandsson04IFK Lund -
972 Modou Lamin Bah04Malmö AI -2:09.92
1036 Luke Brickhil04Malmö AI -
1118 Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK -2:03.98
1130 Martin Jarlbäck04Mölndals AIK -2:16.71
1140 Isak Anderberg04Mölndals AIK -2:17.05
1178 Simon Sahlström04IF Rigor -2:26.00
1403 Jonathan Säld04Tjalve IF Norrköping -2:21.24
1635 Benjamin Edman04Umedalens IF -2:13.74
1721 Oskar Davidsson04Varbergs GIF -2:08.76
1779 Ludwig Jaasund04Västerås FK -2:11.36
1962 Alvin Reinebo04KFUM Örebro -
2023 Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS -2:21.00
2074 Philip Frick04Örgryte IS -2:05.86
2149 Jelmer Scholten04Dybvad IK -2:06.38
2159 Carl Emil Hjorth04Frederiksbergs IF -2:06.44
2174 Holst Hahn David04Frederiksbergs IF -2:39.00
2338 Luis Maillet04Sparta Atletik -2:03.39
2446 Stefán Torrini04FH -2:13.29
2568 Phillip Morken04FIL AKS-77 -2:07.48
2594 Noah Linden04Fredrikstad IF -2:37.95
2626 Simon Hermstad Simonsen04Haugesund IL -2:11.02
2769 Marcus Dahl-Rismyhr04Sarpsborg IL -2:12.35
2771 Benjamin Olsen04Sarpsborg IL -2:07.71
2796 Mathias Vanem Aas04Steinkjer FIK -2:04.07
2859 Hampus Åstrand04Tyrving IL -2:21.65
2878 Jakob Froyn Lie04Tyrving IL -2:17.60
2918 Petter Brennhovd04SK Vidar -2:19.93
2943 Arseniy Mirakyan04Authorised Neutral Athlete -2:02.00
2992 Vilmer Andersson04Trollhättan FIK -
3110 Unnar Adalsteinsson04UIA -
3300 Marius U. Østergaard04SIK80 -2:22.89
3308 Jake Speirs04VP-Glasgow AC -2:10.94
3362 Jacob Luc04Giffock North ACC -2:00.71
3363 Harris Paterson04Giffock North ACC -2:05.39
3392 Ross O´Brien04Giffock North ACC -2:04.05
3435 Andreas Fjeld04Rustad IL -
Antal: 54

P15 2000m
79 Benjamin Grahm05Bromma IF -
82 Nils Gähler04Bromma IF -
256 Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg -
351 Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF -6:29.66
363 Nils Holm04Hammarby IF -
435 Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK -6:46.67
511 Jonas Magnusson04Hälle IF -6:25.46
608 Linus Jansson04Hässelby SK -6:08.35
797 Nils Olsson04Lerum Friidrott -6:02.44
826 Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö -
972 Modou Lamin Bah04Malmö AI -6:10
1012 Marcus Asker05Malmö AI -
1118 Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK -6:01.41
1130 Martin Jarlbäck04Mölndals AIK -6:32.26
1178 Simon Sahlström04IF Rigor -
1363 Adam Sörqvist05Sävedalens AIK -6:24.59
1635 Benjamin Edman04Umedalens IF -6:10
1694 Joel Ekman04Upsala IF -
1721 Oskar Davidsson04Varbergs GIF -6:16.67
1776 Markus Andersson05Västerås FK -6:31.40
1947 Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro -6:40.80
2065 Tim Tompsett04Örgryte IS -
2136 Philip Grundt Hansen04Bagsvaerd AC -5:59.50
2174 Holst Hahn David04Frederiksbergs IF -
2194 Axel Vang Christensen04FIF Hilleröd -5:56.85
2427 Dagur Traustason05FH -
2568 Phillip Morken04FIL AKS-77 -6:14.43
2570 Johannes Hopland05FIL AKS-77 -6:45
2583 Herman Aarebrot05Fredrikstad IF -6:20.50
2594 Noah Linden04Fredrikstad IF -7:15.00
2603 Tobias Svendheim04IL Fri -6:19
2710 Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg05Nittedal IL -6:31
2713 Simen Gløgård Stensrud05Nittedal IL -6:02.43
2736 Mads Raa Raknes05Norna Salhus -6:32.53
2748 Mathias Hoelsveen05Raufoss -6:10.00
2769 Marcus Dahl-Rismyhr04Sarpsborg IL -6:24.54
2771 Benjamin Olsen04Sarpsborg IL -6:00.33
2796 Mathias Vanem Aas04Steinkjer FIK -6:00.00
2852 Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen05Tyrving IL -6:02.00
2881 Halvard Grape Fladby05Tyrving IL -6:05
2918 Petter Brennhovd04SK Vidar -6:27.97
2920 Nikolai Solum05SK Vidar -6:05.00
2922 Wilhelm G Leikanger04SK Vidar -6:05.38
2923 Jens Kristian Aas05SK Vidar -6:20.00
2924 Mikkel Bakken05SK Vidar -6:17
2943 Arseniy Mirakyan04Authorised Neutral Athlete -5:55.00
2992 Vilmer Andersson04Trollhättan FIK -
3001 Hjalte Dalskov05Fremad Holbaek -6:05.00
3070 Sindre Strønstad-Løseth05T&IF Viking -6:20.66
3110 Unnar Adalsteinsson04UIA -
3308 Jake Speirs04VP-Glasgow AC -7:02.00
3334 Sander Petri Bere05Genarps IF -6:37
3336 Kristoffer Sandal05Jølster IL -
3363 Harris Paterson04Giffock North ACC -6:00.00
3392 Ross O´Brien04Giffock North ACC -6:02.00
3414 Lukas Sebastian Ellis05Ultimate Athletics -6:04.00
3434 Daniel Måkestad Fadnes04Solnut IL -
Antal: 57

P15 Hinder 1500m
79 Benjamin Grahm05Bromma IF -
242 Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg -5:13.00
351 Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF -5:00.40
363 Nils Holm04Hammarby IF -5:20.42
435 Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK -5:16.80
574 Fabian Olin04Hässelby SK -5:03.00
608 Linus Jansson04Hässelby SK -4:56.24
797 Nils Olsson04Lerum Friidrott -5:04.00
875 Olle Staaf04Linköpings GIF -
1178 Simon Sahlström04IF Rigor -
1394 Izak Warma04Tjalve IF Norrköping -5:42.67
1776 Markus Andersson05Västerås FK -4:59.47
1947 Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro -5:01.47
2065 Tim Tompsett04Örgryte IS -
2074 Philip Frick04Örgryte IS -4:49.74
2194 Axel Vang Christensen04FIF Hilleröd -4:35.48
2583 Herman Aarebrot05Fredrikstad IF -4:59.01
2603 Tobias Svendheim04IL Fri -
2710 Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg05Nittedal IL -5:15.00
2748 Mathias Hoelsveen05Raufoss -4:51.00
3110 Unnar Adalsteinsson04UIA -
3265 Mathias Bjerregaard Nielsen05Kolding, KFUM -
3334 Sander Petri Bere05Genarps IF -5:10.00
3414 Lukas Sebastian Ellis05Ultimate Athletics -
Antal: 24

P15 Häck 80m
24 Alvin Rask04Alunda SK -13.10
56 Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK -12.01
75 David Steinberg04Bromma IF -11.37
99 Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK -
137 Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI -11.15
165 Kristoffer Andersson04Falu IK -11.50
240 Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg -
336 Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad -11.17
430 Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK -11.60
445 Olle Billgren04Hellas FK -11.21
557 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK -11.78
558 Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK -11.67
580 Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK -11.68
589 Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK -
943 Gustav Nylander04Malmö AI -11.67
1106 Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK -12.65
1261 Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI -12.04
1405 Edvin Kaljo04Tjalve IF Norrköping -
1438 Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba -
1572 Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK -12.15
1678 Lukas Forss04Upsala IF -11.75
2092 Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF -12.47
2093 Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF -
2309 Vilhelm Krüger04Sparta Atletik -13.52
2337 Sofus Olivarius Vølund04Sparta Atletik -12.41
2414 Þorleifur Einar Leifsson04Breidablick -13.25
2630 William Aleksander Kollberg04IF Hellas -12.20
3417 Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK -12.52
3421 Nivethan Rajan04Groruddalen FIK -
3444 Emil Gundersen04Fyllingen IL -12.13
Antal: 30

P15 Häck 300m
75 David Steinberg04Bromma IF -41.91
99 Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK -54.54
336 Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad -42.02
445 Olle Billgren04Hellas FK -39.48
580 Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK -
720 Leo Göransson05Klippans FK -50.05
943 Gustav Nylander04Malmö AI -41.71
1177 Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor -44.25
1405 Edvin Kaljo04Tjalve IF Norrköping -44.81
1571 Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK -
1572 Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK -
1591 Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK -49.25
1678 Lukas Forss04Upsala IF -45.51
1746 Gustav Brasch04Wärnamo SK -39.78
1779 Ludwig Jaasund04Västerås FK -42.05
2023 Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS -48.00
2212 Elias Solvang05IK Hellas -46.96
2309 Vilhelm Krüger04Sparta Atletik -40.87
2337 Sofus Olivarius Vølund04Sparta Atletik -46.60
2529 Nicolas Eriksen05BUL -43.94
2604 Nikolai Andrè Navdal Marøy04IL Fri -42.45
2635 Lucas Gjesdal05Koll IL -55.33
3417 Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK -40.58
3421 Nivethan Rajan04Groruddalen FIK -47.43
Antal: 24

P15 Höjd
23 Patrick Hopkins04Alunda SK -178
24 Alvin Rask04Alunda SK -150
327 Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna -169
447 Rufus Arvén04Hellas FK -185
557 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK -168
558 Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK -180
589 Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK -167
707 Melwin Lycke-Holm04Kils AIK -204
1106 Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK -166
1177 Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor -169
1261 Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI -171
1414 Sebastian Odell04IFK Trelleborg -150
1479 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson04Turebergs FK -168
1779 Ludwig Jaasund04Västerås FK -185
2015 Albin Coster04Örgryte IS -173
2092 Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF -172
2243 Michael Ølund Lautitzen04Odense Atletik -135
2291 Carl Johan Zachariae04Sparta Atletik -164
2336 Tobias Jappe Bjerre04Sparta Atletik -185
2337 Sofus Olivarius Vølund04Sparta Atletik -164
2414 Þorleifur Einar Leifsson04Breidablick -157
2442 Hilmir Hugason04FH -
2547 Teodor Heldal04Fana IL -177
2630 William Aleksander Kollberg04IF Hellas -184
2726 Luka Bergheim04Norna Salhus -174
3340 Håkon Wiig04Aremark IF -160
3422 Andre Cruz Da Silva04Groruddalen FIK -140
Antal: 27

P15 Stav
557 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK -275
558 Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK -355
747 Felix Steene04IF Kville -380
970 Joseph Lindvall04Malmö AI -394
1177 Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor -325
1404 Josef Kulen04Tjalve IF Norrköping -300
1676 David Axelsson04Upsala IF -281
1926 Erik Zetterlund04KFUM Örebro -
2078 William Asker04Örgryte IS -390
2491 Philip Andreas Kubon04Bergens Turnforening -380
2560 Sebastian Røed Hovland04Fana IL -320
3427 Julian Skaale Staveteig04Rosendal TL -200
3469 Sebastian Braunias04IFK Växjö -
Antal: 13

P15 Längd
Kvalgrupp 128 juni
16 Josef Malcher04Alunda SK -5,28
24 Alvin Rask04Alunda SK -5,32
327 Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna -5,86
352 Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF -4,76
402 Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IF -4,64
464 Sixten Hjalmarsson04IFK Helsingborg -5,47
558 Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK -6,32
589 Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK -
700 Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK -6,02
747 Felix Steene04IF Kville -6,36
910 Filip Ohlsson04IFK Lund -
1202 Philip Tennhed04Råby-Rekarne FIF -5,61
1414 Sebastian Odell04IFK Trelleborg -4,06
1438 Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba -
1572 Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK -
1678 Lukas Forss04Upsala IF -5,94
1690 Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF -4,90
2015 Albin Coster04Örgryte IS -5,58
2092 Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF -6,13
2243 Michael Ølund Lautitzen04Odense Atletik -4,10
2309 Vilhelm Krüger04Sparta Atletik -6,52
2337 Sofus Olivarius Vølund04Sparta Atletik -5,27
2491 Philip Andreas Kubon04Bergens Turnforening -5,29
2560 Sebastian Røed Hovland04Fana IL -5,12
2859 Hampus Åstrand04Tyrving IL -5,24
3081 Alfons Blomberg04Öresund FK -
3421 Nivethan Rajan04Groruddalen FIK -5,31
3427 Julian Skaale Staveteig04Rosendal TL -4,32
3444 Emil Gundersen04Fyllingen IL -5,67
Antal: 29

Kvalgrupp 228 juni
23 Patrick Hopkins04Alunda SK -5,71
99 Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK -
336 Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad -6,10
359 Filip Engström04Hammarby IF -4,86
430 Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK -6,12
557 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK -5,45
618 Jens Kervefors04Hässelby SK -4,29
711 Elias Lindberg04Klippans FK -
908 Isak Holgersson04IFK Lund -5,41
1261 Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI -5,55
1420 Melvin Pai04IFK Trelleborg -5,13
1479 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson04Turebergs FK -5,39
1676 David Axelsson04Upsala IF -4,84
1679 Edvin Gustafsson04Upsala IF -5,60
2008 Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS -6,49
2023 Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS -5,01
2093 Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF -
2291 Carl Johan Zachariae04Sparta Atletik -6,15
2336 Tobias Jappe Bjerre04Sparta Atletik -6,40
2414 Þorleifur Einar Leifsson04Breidablick -5,04
2630 William Aleksander Kollberg04IF Hellas -6,21
3049 Eino Perämaa04Tampereen Pyrintö -5,56
3417 Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK -6,04
3428 Peder Hennestad Skjevrak04Undheim IL -5,01
Antal: 24

P15 Tresteg
16 Josef Malcher04Alunda SK -11,15
21 Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK -
23 Patrick Hopkins04Alunda SK -12,49
24 Alvin Rask04Alunda SK -10,22
67 Victor Johnson05Bromma IF -9,40
242 Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg -12,40
439 Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK -
441 Rasmus Berg05Hedesunda IF -10,20
485 Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS -10,63
557 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK -11,94
679 Hugo Frisesdal05KA 2 IF -
700 Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK -11,90
1345 Arvid Kylberg04Sävedalens AIK -9,81
1366 Milton Ahlin05Sävedalens AIK -
1420 Melvin Pai04IFK Trelleborg -10,00
1421 Gavin Wastrell05IFK Trelleborg -
1439 Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba -
1479 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson04Turebergs FK -11,36
1495 Joel Enander05Täby IS -
1520 Viggo Stridh05Täby IS -
1528 Marcus Eklund05Täby IS -10,69
1534 Carl Svensson Harrsjö05IF Udd -
1571 Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK -10,49
1572 Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK -12,71
1587 Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK -12,01
1591 Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK -9,63
1597 Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK -11,28
1676 David Axelsson04Upsala IF -
1679 Edvin Gustafsson04Upsala IF -
1690 Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF -
1778 Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK -11,75
1787 Ivar Linder04Västerås FK -
2092 Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF -12,69
2093 Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF -
2413 Markús Birgisson05Breidablick -11,34
2547 Teodor Heldal04Fana IL -12,45
2549 Oscar Stuhr05Fana IL -13,19
2560 Sebastian Røed Hovland04Fana IL -10,96
2853 Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL -12,10
3180 Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF -11,57
3202 Adam Sandbjerg Lind05Aarhus 1900 A/M -
3300 Marius U. Østergaard04SIK80 -
3340 Håkon Wiig04Aremark IF -11,20
3417 Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK -12,58
3421 Nivethan Rajan04Groruddalen FIK -11,29
3427 Julian Skaale Staveteig04Rosendal TL -9,90
3428 Peder Hennestad Skjevrak04Undheim IL -10,81
Antal: 47

P15 Kula
28 juni
23 Patrick Hopkins04Alunda SK -13,95
56 Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK -11,94
198 Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad -11,31
352 Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF -8,09
401 Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF -11,09
402 Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IF -9,20
430 Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK -15,74
557 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK -12,20
558 Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK -14,01
589 Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK -10,60
618 Jens Kervefors04Hässelby SK -8,38
692 Ted Lennartsson04Kalmar SK -12,06
1216 Hugo Karsamo04Skruvs IF -14,89
1676 David Axelsson04Upsala IF -
1690 Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF -
1722 Jakob Johansson04Varbergs GIF -
1892 Lukas Lindbladh04Åhus FIK -12,28
2009 Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS -10,75
2031 William Kindbom04Örgryte IS -12,14
2107 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen04Aabenraa IG -15,25
2246 Rasmus Magaard Madsen04Odense Atletik -
2291 Carl Johan Zachariae04Sparta Atletik -10,33
2336 Tobias Jappe Bjerre04Sparta Atletik -14,40
2414 Þorleifur Einar Leifsson04Breidablick -9,88
2436 Alexander Sigvaldason04FH -
2442 Hilmir Hugason04FH -
2475 Sondre Jahren04Asker SK -15,78
2894 Øystein Solheim Hytten04Tönsberg FIK -14,72
2907 Jørgen Stuve Dahl04Ull/Kisa IL -9,41
3106 Fridbjörn Árni Sigurdarson04UIA -11,17
3147 Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04Nesodden IF -13,75
3223 Max Lampinen04Someron Esa -16,41
3417 Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK -12,07
3421 Nivethan Rajan04Groruddalen FIK -8,75
3422 Andre Cruz Da Silva04Groruddalen FIK -
3426 Ådne Bertin Stuland Olsen04IL Trio -12,39
3428 Peder Hennestad Skjevrak04Undheim IL -12,40
Antal: 37

P15 Diskus
35 Jesper Lindqvist05Boden FI -40,32
41 Mille Edwardsson04Bollnäs FIK -36,04
56 Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK -33,46
113 Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK -35,99
125 Lukas Björklund05Eksjö Södra IK -34,98
165 Kristoffer Andersson04Falu IK -35,42
198 Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad -40,19
217 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad -36,44
401 Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF -39,69
557 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK -38,90
558 Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK -42,89
589 Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK -29,94
692 Ted Lennartsson04Kalmar SK -39,32
877 Noel Rudberg04Linköpings GIF -40,60
1131 Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK -38,96
1216 Hugo Karsamo04Skruvs IF -46,48
1419 Casper Griphage05IFK Trelleborg -38,71
1520 Viggo Stridh05Täby IS -
1706 Max Fors04Upsala IF -42,83
1755 Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK -38,03
1943 Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro -
2009 Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS -33,91
2107 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen04Aabenraa IG -43,05
2336 Tobias Jappe Bjerre04Sparta Atletik -46,47
2475 Sondre Jahren04Asker SK -59,75
2738 Halvard Martin Melsås05Norna Salhus -35,99
2894 Øystein Solheim Hytten04Tönsberg FIK -44,29
2907 Jørgen Stuve Dahl04Ull/Kisa IL -30,41
3106 Fridbjörn Árni Sigurdarson04UIA -33,29
3147 Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04Nesodden IF -47,59
3202 Adam Sandbjerg Lind05Aarhus 1900 A/M -36,43
3223 Max Lampinen04Someron Esa -56,25
3224 Mico Lampinen06Someron Esa -39,57
3426 Ådne Bertin Stuland Olsen04IL Trio -43,62
Antal: 34

P15 Slägga
23 Patrick Hopkins04Alunda SK -37,65
41 Mille Edwardsson04Bollnäs FIK -50,36
124 Albin Hultqvist05Eksjö Södra IK -41,30
430 Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK -45,27
1216 Hugo Karsamo04Skruvs IF -40,51
1520 Viggo Stridh05Täby IS -
1676 David Axelsson04Upsala IF -35,94
1706 Max Fors04Upsala IF -47,56
1722 Jakob Johansson04Varbergs GIF -37,31
1755 Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK -51,52
1892 Lukas Lindbladh04Åhus FIK -36,32
2107 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen04Aabenraa IG -38,03
2234 Anders Christian Nicolaisen05Odense Atletik -34,10
2738 Halvard Martin Melsås05Norna Salhus -39,00
2894 Øystein Solheim Hytten04Tönsberg FIK -56,72
3053 Leo Boström05Tampereen Pyrintö -
3223 Max Lampinen04Someron Esa -72,65
3224 Mico Lampinen06Someron Esa -53,78
3340 Håkon Wiig04Aremark IF -36,00
3426 Ådne Bertin Stuland Olsen04IL Trio -41,24
Antal: 20

P15 Spjut
198 Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad -48,14
401 Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF -38,84
430 Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK -49,09
464 Sixten Hjalmarsson04IFK Helsingborg -39,40
558 Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK -48,75
687 Simon Holmgren04Kalmar SK -38,85
877 Noel Rudberg04Linköpings GIF -48,77
970 Joseph Lindvall04Malmö AI -46,51
1216 Hugo Karsamo04Skruvs IF -53,63
1676 David Axelsson04Upsala IF -39,18
1706 Max Fors04Upsala IF -45,74
2031 William Kindbom04Örgryte IS -
2149 Jelmer Scholten04Dybvad IK -41,73
2336 Tobias Jappe Bjerre04Sparta Atletik -45,33
2491 Philip Andreas Kubon04Bergens Turnforening -44,74
3106 Fridbjörn Árni Sigurdarson04UIA -37,78
3147 Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04Nesodden IF -52,95
3340 Håkon Wiig04Aremark IF -43,37
3417 Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK -49,95
3428 Peder Hennestad Skjevrak04Undheim IL -43,15
Antal: 20

P14 80m
61 David Carlson05Bromma IF -
67 Victor Johnson05Bromma IF -
77 Filip Ekström05Bromma IF -
97 Babu Badjie05Bromma IF -
106 Hannes Jonasson05Bålsta IK -
112 Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK -10.33
113 Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK -10.03
125 Lukas Björklund05Eksjö Södra IK -9.99
182 Elias Sadek05Gefle IF -10.54
217 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad -
321 Johan Hedenberg05IF Hagen FIK -10.09
439 Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK -
462 Ludvig Palmér05IFK Helsingborg -
485 Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS -10.60
489 Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS -11.42
568 Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK -
576 Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK -
577 Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK -
582 Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK -
602 Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK -
680 James Mostert05KA 2 IF -
765 Melker Svanberg05IF Kville -
794 Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott -
798 Elliot Lindbom05Lerum Friidrott -
845 Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö -
896 Albin Löfgren05Luleå Friidrott -
906 Jeroen Persson05IFK Lund -10.15
929 Elias Toth05IFK Lund -10.12
987 Viktor Hedner05Malmö AI -
989 Melvin Modess05Malmö AI -10.66
1011 Melvin Vala Tefre05Malmö AI -
1063 Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF -
1187 David Levegård05IF Rigor -10.29
1349 Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK -10.14
1439 Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba -
1495 Joel Enander05Täby IS -
1518 Albin Edgert05Täby IS -
1520 Viggo Stridh05Täby IS -
1522 Fabian Mix05Täby IS -10.45
1531 Gabriel Darin05IF Udd -10.26
1534 Carl Svensson Harrsjö05IF Udd -11.04
1605 Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK -
1611 Alexander Bülow05Ullevi FK -
1622 Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK -
1646 Julian Ferretti Horst05IFK Umeå -10.57
1727 Seth Svensson05Varbergs GIF -11.91
1741 Rafael Vikic05Visby IF Gute FIK -
1750 Simon Siirtola05Wärnamo SK -
1753 Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK -
1778 Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK -
1825 Isak Hughes05IFK Växjö -9.59
1953 Hampus Wiborg05KFUM Örebro -
1954 Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro -10.19
1965 Wilmer Daleskog05KFUM Örebro -
1969 Edwin Gyllander05KFUM Örebro -
1971 Noah Simonsson05KFUM Örebro -
1980 Max Titus05KFUM Örebro -
2040 Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS -
2061 Antton Matte05Örgryte IS -
2147 Daniel Bisgaard05Ballerup AK -10.38
2148 Mathias Højen05Ballerup AK -10.98
2181 Timoleon Rescan05Frederiksbergs IF -11.21
2257 Anders Nyborg05Randers Atletik -11.01
2384 Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05Färöarna -10.65
2413 Markús Birgisson05Breidablick -10.20
2429 Jason Sigurþórsson05FH -
2529 Nicolas Eriksen05BUL -10.76
2638 Lars Wold Møller05Koll IL -
2641 Simen Fritsvold05Koll IL -
2646 Lars Sparrevik05Koll IL -
2650 Andreas Wiesener Haga05Koll IL -
2665 Daniel Sivertsen05Laksevåg TI -10.43
2853 Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL -
2855 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05Tyrving IL -
2858 Kristian Drablös05Tyrving IL -10.40
2892 Sebastian Berntsen05Tönsberg FIK -9.60
3006 Takala Tarmo05Tampereen Pyrintö -
3009 Mikael Lahdensuo05Tampereen Pyrintö -
3014 Ville Väyrynen05Tampereen Pyrintö -
3015 Konsta Tynkkynen05Tampereen Pyrintö -
3016 Eelis Harjunmaa05Tampereen Pyrintö -
3018 Aaron Halme05Tampereen Pyrintö -
3053 Leo Boström05Tampereen Pyrintö -
3070 Sindre Strønstad-Løseth05T&IF Viking -
3080 Hannes Grimsholm05Öresund FK -
3116 Oliver Öhman05IF Raseborg -
3335 Jakob Slåtten05Jølster IL -
3378 Josh Thielen-Mann05Giffock North ACC -10.20
3454 Johannes Konstali-Lødemel05Stryn TIL -10.05
Antal: 89

P14 300m
21 Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK -
61 David Carlson05Bromma IF -
67 Victor Johnson05Bromma IF -
97 Babu Badjie05Bromma IF -
106 Hannes Jonasson05Bålsta IK -
112 Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK -41.61
113 Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK -39.74
182 Elias Sadek05Gefle IF -41.80
236 Bilal Fredborg Huric-Larsen05IF Göta Karlstad -
321 Johan Hedenberg05IF Hagen FIK -39.97
439 Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK -
488 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS -
489 Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS -45.75
568 Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK -
582 Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK -40.37
680 James Mostert05KA 2 IF -
765 Melker Svanberg05IF Kville -
794 Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott -41.56
906 Jeroen Persson05IFK Lund -
929 Elias Toth05IFK Lund -
987 Viktor Hedner05Malmö AI -
989 Melvin Modess05Malmö AI -43.17
996 Morgan Lindstedt05Malmö AI -41.29
1011 Melvin Vala Tefre05Malmö AI -
1063 Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF -
1070 Lukas Sjölund05Mälarhöjdens IK -
1187 David Levegård05IF Rigor -
1339 Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK -
1439 Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba -
1520 Viggo Stridh05Täby IS -
1522 Fabian Mix05Täby IS -41.93
1646 Julian Ferretti Horst05IFK Umeå -
1778 Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK -
1788 Viktor Rahm05Västerås FK -41.98
1824 Melker Bernhardsson05IFK Växjö -47.44
1825 Isak Hughes05IFK Växjö -
1875 Oliver Fehrlund-Persson05Ystads IF -38.80
1953 Hampus Wiborg05KFUM Örebro -
1969 Edwin Gyllander05KFUM Örebro -
2147 Daniel Bisgaard05Ballerup AK -43.83
2148 Mathias Højen05Ballerup AK -37.85
2195 Markus Nederschier05FIF Hilleröd -40.51
2379 Jónas Isaksen05Färöarna -43.25
2384 Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05Färöarna -42.50
2413 Markús Birgisson05Breidablick -40.25
2427 Dagur Traustason05FH -
2429 Jason Sigurþórsson05FH -
2529 Nicolas Eriksen05BUL -43.94
2549 Oscar Stuhr05Fana IL -41.76
2570 Johannes Hopland05FIL AKS-77 -
2635 Lucas Gjesdal05Koll IL -
2638 Lars Wold Møller05Koll IL -
2641 Simen Fritsvold05Koll IL -
2646 Lars Sparrevik05Koll IL -
2650 Andreas Wiesener Haga05Koll IL -
2665 Daniel Sivertsen05Laksevåg TI -42.73
2853 Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL -41.99
2858 Kristian Drablös05Tyrving IL -38.85
3006 Takala Tarmo05Tampereen Pyrintö -
3009 Mikael Lahdensuo05Tampereen Pyrintö -
3016 Eelis Harjunmaa05Tampereen Pyrintö -
3035 Konsta Uuttera05Tampereen Pyrintö -40.04
3070 Sindre Strønstad-Løseth05T&IF Viking -
3116 Oliver Öhman05IF Raseborg -39.19
3266 Michael Reklev05Raumnes & Årnes IL -44.00
3412 Duco Van Hellenberg Hubar05Ultimate Athletics -41.70
3454 Johannes Konstali-Lødemel05Stryn TIL -38.30
Antal: 67

P14 800m
79 Benjamin Grahm05Bromma IF -
106 Hannes Jonasson05Bålsta IK -
112 Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK -2:19.70
113 Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK -2:21.78
182 Elias Sadek05Gefle IF -
236 Bilal Fredborg Huric-Larsen05IF Göta Karlstad -
256 Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg -2:07.32
291 Erik Gustafsson05IFK Göteborg -
577 Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK -
712 Gustav Thörnqvist05Klippans FK -2:19.02
826 Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö -
989 Melvin Modess05Malmö AI -
996 Morgan Lindstedt05Malmö AI -2:23
1012 Marcus Asker05Malmö AI -2:12.99
1339 Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK -2:19.51
1363 Adam Sörqvist05Sävedalens AIK -2:15.10
1412 Olle Ohrt05Tranås AIF -2:16.65
1439 Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba -
1522 Fabian Mix05Täby IS -2:31.51
1637 Emil Liljeholm05Umedalens IF -2:15.74
1648 Elvis Ineland05IFK Umeå -2:18.79
1776 Markus Andersson05Västerås FK -2:17.93
1788 Viktor Rahm05Västerås FK -2:20.06
1824 Melker Bernhardsson05IFK Växjö -2:32.96
1863 Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer -2:13.31
1875 Oliver Fehrlund-Persson05Ystads IF -2:08.63
1947 Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro -2:14.85
1980 Max Titus05KFUM Örebro -
2195 Markus Nederschier05FIF Hilleröd -2:10.72
2212 Elias Solvang05IK Hellas -2:18.86
2315 Kasper Schimmell Smith05Sparta Atletik -
2379 Jónas Isaksen05Färöarna -2:11
2427 Dagur Traustason05FH -
2429 Jason Sigurþórsson05FH -
2570 Johannes Hopland05FIL AKS-77 -
2635 Lucas Gjesdal05Koll IL -2:31.05
2638 Lars Wold Møller05Koll IL -2:25.86
2650 Andreas Wiesener Haga05Koll IL -2:22
2710 Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg05Nittedal IL -2:26.12
2713 Simen Gløgård Stensrud05Nittedal IL -2:07.51
2748 Mathias Hoelsveen05Raufoss -2:10.02
2852 Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen05Tyrving IL -2:08.04
2881 Halvard Grape Fladby05Tyrving IL -2:03.62
2920 Nikolai Solum05SK Vidar -2:05.82
2923 Jens Kristian Aas05SK Vidar -2:15.00
2924 Mikkel Bakken05SK Vidar -2:16
3001 Hjalte Dalskov05Fremad Holbaek -2:09.81
3035 Konsta Uuttera05Tampereen Pyrintö -2:12.84
3053 Leo Boström05Tampereen Pyrintö -2:53.00
3070 Sindre Strønstad-Løseth05T&IF Viking -2:10.40
3265 Mathias Bjerregaard Nielsen05Kolding, KFUM -2:19.03
3334 Sander Petri Bere05Genarps IF -2:25
3336 Kristoffer Sandal05Jølster IL -2:17.19
3412 Duco Van Hellenberg Hubar05Ultimate Athletics -2:18.00
3414 Lukas Sebastian Ellis05Ultimate Athletics -2:19.00
3454 Johannes Konstali-Lødemel05Stryn TIL -2:05.20
Antal: 56

P14 Häck 80m
61 David Carlson05Bromma IF -
67 Victor Johnson05Bromma IF -
77 Filip Ekström05Bromma IF -12.42
97 Babu Badjie05Bromma IF -
104 Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK -
112 Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK -13.01
113 Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK -13.03
217 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad -12.99
488 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS -14.04
602 Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK -
714 Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK -12.71
720 Leo Göransson05Klippans FK -13.56
1495 Joel Enander05Täby IS -11.53
1518 Albin Edgert05Täby IS -12.19
1520 Viggo Stridh05Täby IS -12.38
1587 Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK -
1591 Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK -
1605 Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK -11.78
1824 Melker Bernhardsson05IFK Växjö -15/13
1954 Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro -12.72
2040 Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS -
2041 André Samrin Ribeiro05Örgryte IS -13.83
2061 Antton Matte05Örgryte IS -13.68
2147 Daniel Bisgaard05Ballerup AK -13.97
2312 Asger Pape Liboriussen05Sparta Atletik -13.98
2315 Kasper Schimmell Smith05Sparta Atletik -15.64
2384 Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05Färöarna -12.75
2413 Markús Birgisson05Breidablick -13.54
2429 Jason Sigurþórsson05FH -
2635 Lucas Gjesdal05Koll IL -
2853 Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL -
3014 Ville Väyrynen05Tampereen Pyrintö -
3016 Eelis Harjunmaa05Tampereen Pyrintö -
3032 Santeri Haapamäki05Tampereen Pyrintö -
3180 Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF -
3202 Adam Sandbjerg Lind05Aarhus 1900 A/M -14.86
3266 Michael Reklev05Raumnes & Årnes IL -13.09
3335 Jakob Slåtten05Jølster IL -11.81
Antal: 38

P14 Höjd
21 Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK -
67 Victor Johnson05Bromma IF -135
77 Filip Ekström05Bromma IF -164
97 Babu Badjie05Bromma IF -
104 Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK -150
106 Hannes Jonasson05Bålsta IK -
441 Rasmus Berg05Hedesunda IF -160
462 Ludvig Palmér05IFK Helsingborg -163
488 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS -148
489 Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS -138
568 Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK -142
577 Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK -120
602 Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK -128
656 Olle Jacobsson05Istrums SK -
658 Rasmus Ehn05Istrums SK -
660 Alfred Andersson05Istrums SK -
679 Hugo Frisesdal05KA 2 IF -
720 Leo Göransson05Klippans FK -
845 Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö -171
858 Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS -
1495 Joel Enander05Täby IS -165
1518 Albin Edgert05Täby IS -168
1520 Viggo Stridh05Täby IS -156
1534 Carl Svensson Harrsjö05IF Udd -157
1610 Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK -
1750 Simon Siirtola05Wärnamo SK -165
1836 Love Näs Fahlgren05IFK Växjö -
1954 Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro -166
1980 Max Titus05KFUM Örebro -
2061 Antton Matte05Örgryte IS -145
2181 Timoleon Rescan05Frederiksbergs IF -150
2312 Asger Pape Liboriussen05Sparta Atletik -161
2384 Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05Färöarna -
2413 Markús Birgisson05Breidablick -167
2429 Jason Sigurþórsson05FH -
2549 Oscar Stuhr05Fana IL -183
2641 Simen Fritsvold05Koll IL -145
2650 Andreas Wiesener Haga05Koll IL -149
2855 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05Tyrving IL -150
3016 Eelis Harjunmaa05Tampereen Pyrintö -147
3018 Aaron Halme05Tampereen Pyrintö -140
3032 Santeri Haapamäki05Tampereen Pyrintö -162
3180 Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF -167
3183 Ludvig Holgersson05Bohus IF -181
3212 Wyneken Dükert05SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde -156
3265 Mathias Bjerregaard Nielsen05Kolding, KFUM -151
3266 Michael Reklev05Raumnes & Årnes IL -155
Antal: 47

P14 Stav
97 Babu Badjie05Bromma IF -
104 Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK -322
441 Rasmus Berg05Hedesunda IF -255
488 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS -253
489 Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS -235
576 Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK -187
602 Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK -215
720 Leo Göransson05Klippans FK -280
757 Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville -280
798 Elliot Lindbom05Lerum Friidrott -250
896 Albin Löfgren05Luleå Friidrott -280
1063 Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF -
1109 Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK -260
1398 Linus Jönsson05Tjalve IF Norrköping -380
1520 Viggo Stridh05Täby IS -313
1788 Viktor Rahm05Västerås FK -345
1954 Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro -309
1967 Alfons Elmgren Hallinger05KFUM Örebro -332
2193 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen05Helsingör IF -370
2257 Anders Nyborg05Randers Atletik -250
2635 Lucas Gjesdal05Koll IL -290
2779 Tobias Rian05Ski IL -320
3053 Leo Boström05Tampereen Pyrintö -220
3202 Adam Sandbjerg Lind05Aarhus 1900 A/M -240
Antal: 24

P14 Längd
Kvalgrupp 128 juni
21 Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK -
77 Filip Ekström05Bromma IF -5,56
104 Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK -
236 Bilal Fredborg Huric-Larsen05IF Göta Karlstad -
439 Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK -
487 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS -
568 Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK -4,85
577 Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK -
680 James Mostert05KA 2 IF -
714 Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK -5,16
765 Melker Svanberg05IF Kville -
896 Albin Löfgren05Luleå Friidrott -
987 Viktor Hedner05Malmö AI -
1011 Melvin Vala Tefre05Malmö AI -4,81
1112 Noah Staaf05Mölndals AIK -4,21
1349 Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK -5,80
1375 Sebastian Håårdh05Södra Vi IF -5,35
1439 Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba -
1518 Albin Edgert05Täby IS -5,09
1534 Carl Svensson Harrsjö05IF Udd -4,90
1600 Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK -
1954 Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro -
1980 Max Titus05KFUM Örebro -
2061 Antton Matte05Örgryte IS -5,01
2148 Mathias Højen05Ballerup AK -5,71
2312 Asger Pape Liboriussen05Sparta Atletik -5,09
2384 Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05Färöarna -5,51
2635 Lucas Gjesdal05Koll IL -4,30
3006 Takala Tarmo05Tampereen Pyrintö -4,09
3014 Ville Väyrynen05Tampereen Pyrintö -3,65
3018 Aaron Halme05Tampereen Pyrintö -3,98
3080 Hannes Grimsholm05Öresund FK -
3202 Adam Sandbjerg Lind05Aarhus 1900 A/M -5,16
Antal: 33

Kvalgrupp 228 juni
67 Victor Johnson05Bromma IF -4,47
97 Babu Badjie05Bromma IF -
106 Hannes Jonasson05Bålsta IK -
217 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad -5,09
485 Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS -5,17
576 Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK -
679 Hugo Frisesdal05KA 2 IF -
712 Gustav Thörnqvist05Klippans FK -
720 Leo Göransson05Klippans FK -5,24
845 Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö -5,06
906 Jeroen Persson05IFK Lund -
1007 Jonathan Möller05Malmö AI -
1063 Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF -4,61
1187 David Levegård05IF Rigor -
1366 Milton Ahlin05Sävedalens AIK -
1421 Gavin Wastrell05IFK Trelleborg -4,28
1495 Joel Enander05Täby IS -5,67
1520 Viggo Stridh05Täby IS -5,34
1531 Gabriel Darin05IF Udd -5,06
1587 Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK -
1605 Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK -
1727 Seth Svensson05Varbergs GIF -4,21
1778 Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK -5,85
1953 Hampus Wiborg05KFUM Örebro -
1965 Wilmer Daleskog05KFUM Örebro -
1971 Noah Simonsson05KFUM Örebro -
2040 Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS -
2147 Daniel Bisgaard05Ballerup AK -4,94
2234 Anders Christian Nicolaisen05Odense Atletik -
2315 Kasper Schimmell Smith05Sparta Atletik -4,23
2413 Markús Birgisson05Breidablick -5,53
2638 Lars Wold Møller05Koll IL -
2892 Sebastian Berntsen05Tönsberg FIK -6,35
3009 Mikael Lahdensuo05Tampereen Pyrintö -4,60
3053 Leo Boström05Tampereen Pyrintö -4,35
3180 Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF -5,60
3212 Wyneken Dükert05SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde -4,89
3462 Mikola Lindgren07Västerås FK -
Antal: 38

P14 Kula
35 Jesper Lindqvist05Boden FI -13,59
67 Victor Johnson05Bromma IF -6,57
77 Filip Ekström05Bromma IF -
106 Hannes Jonasson05Bålsta IK -
217 Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad -9,11
321 Johan Hedenberg05IF Hagen FIK -10,01
439 Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK -
576 Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK -
577 Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK -
582 Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK -
602 Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK -8,29
714 Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK -11,47
720 Leo Göransson05Klippans FK -10,08
794 Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott -
858 Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS -
1011 Melvin Vala Tefre05Malmö AI -9,17
1063 Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF -9,92
1169 Lucas Kantola05IK Orient -9,82
1191 Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF -12,53
1419 Casper Griphage05IFK Trelleborg -11,50
1520 Viggo Stridh05Täby IS -10,99
1522 Fabian Mix05Täby IS -13,24
1753 Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK -
1755 Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK -11,81
1836 Love Näs Fahlgren05IFK Växjö -10,40
1943 Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro -
1969 Edwin Gyllander05KFUM Örebro -
2257 Anders Nyborg05Randers Atletik -8,82
2514 Eric Christopher Becklund05BUL -11,73
2529 Nicolas Eriksen05BUL -
2641 Simen Fritsvold05Koll IL -7,89
2646 Lars Sparrevik05Koll IL -8,39
2650 Andreas Wiesener Haga05Koll IL -7,93
2738 Halvard Martin Melsås05Norna Salhus -11,20
2855 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05Tyrving IL -10,12
2892 Sebastian Berntsen05Tönsberg FIK -10,46
3015 Konsta Tynkkynen05Tampereen Pyrintö -12,03
3080 Hannes Grimsholm05Öresund FK -8,58
3202 Adam Sandbjerg Lind05Aarhus 1900 A/M -11,22
3378 Josh Thielen-Mann05Giffock North ACC -
Antal: 40

P14 Spjut
61 David Carlson05Bromma IF -35,50
112 Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK -34,35
113 Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK -34,95
439 Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK -34,52
441 Rasmus Berg05Hedesunda IF -34,40
602 Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK -36,41
714 Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK -35,89
720 Leo Göransson05Klippans FK -34,10
795 Kevin Pernervik05Lerum Friidrott -34,16
1062 Leon Bodén05Motala AIF -45,32
1063 Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF -38,03
1131 Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK -35,17
1191 Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF -46,59
1349 Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK -31,55
1495 Joel Enander05Täby IS -34,11
1522 Fabian Mix05Täby IS -36,92
1648 Elvis Ineland05IFK Umeå -35,36
1753 Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK -30,88
1755 Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK -40,88
2234 Anders Christian Nicolaisen05Odense Atletik -
2738 Halvard Martin Melsås05Norna Salhus -33,90
2855 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05Tyrving IL -38,00
3470 Carl Haansbeck Mortensen05Helsingör IF -36,72
Antal: 23

P13 60m
53 Leo Bergman06Brattås CK -8.16
69 Filip Olsson06Bromma IF -7.99
84 Kim Wingren06Bromma IF -8.68
85 Enzo Öhman06Bromma IF -9.72
89 Arvid Wegler06Bromma IF -9.63
107 Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK -9.04
221 Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad -
223 Elton Holmberg06IF Göta Karlstad -8.77
227 David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad -9.51
271 Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg -8.41
286 Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg -9.09
355 Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF -7.92
365 Gabriel Öhrner06Hammarby IF -8.90
366 William Loqvist06Hammarby IF -8.38
386 Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF -8.97
398 Filip Herre06Hammarby IF -8.63
410 Hugo Sundström06Hammarby IF -
414 William Freifelt06Hammarby IF -8.30
495 Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS -
607 Oscar Reinholdsson06Hässelby SK -7.49
824 Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö -9.14
835 Filip Eriksson06IFK Lidingö -8.78
962 Melker Jensfelt06Malmö AI -7.68
973 William Trulsson06Malmö AI -7.68
1006 Konrad Katsler06Malmö AI -9.38
1016 Kalle Fridolf06Malmö AI -9.51
1035 James Dahlgren Tresh06Malmö AI -10.40
1040 Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF -
1122 Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK -8.51
1142 Anton Fäldt06Mölndals AIK -8.33
1148 Robert Rydell06Mölndals AIK -
1179 Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor -8.39
1229 Noa Gustavsson06Spårvägens FK -8.69
1294 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI -8.36
1317 Benjamin Bodin06Säters IF -8.75
1445 John Bäck06Turebergs FK -8.78
1446 Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK -8.69
1508 Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS -8.28
1691 Hugo Engkvist06Upsala IF -9.27
1751 Erik Hagman06Väsby IK -8.69
1979 Jon Joelsson06KFUM Örebro -8.90
1985 Sigge Bergentz06KFUM Örebro -
2051 Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS -8.10
2084 Oliver O Ericsson06Österhaninge IF -
2164 Villads Fredsted Andersen06Frederiksbergs IF -8.69
2172 Frederik Dahl Larsen06Frederiksbergs IF -
2190 Christian Andersson06Greve Atletik -8.02
2263 Daniel Pedersen06Randers Atletik -8.23
2329 Joel Frederik Von De Ahé06Sparta Atletik -8.63
2332 Sophus Emil Ramsgaar Jensen06Sparta Atletik -8.74
2333 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard06Sparta Atletik -8.97
2335 Eli Riege06Sparta Atletik -8.70
2348 Anyel Weiss06Sparta Atletik -8.24
2352 Connor Mikkelsen06Sparta Atletik -9.55
2394 Logi Hjörvarsson06Fjölnir Island -
2415 Haukur Bragi Fjalarsson06Breidablick -9.78
2425 Jóhann Ási Jónsson06FH -
2430 Kári Ófeigsson06FH -
2435 Svavar Ísak Ólason06FH -
2564 Olav August Hartveit06Fana IL -
2588 Marius Persen06Fredrikstad IF -9.23
2616 Vegard Oppedal Rinde06IL Gneist -8.47
2866 Lucas Falch Avestruz06Tyrving IL -8.18
2882 Eirik Alvik06Tyrving IL -9.91
2883 Amund Haukøy06Tyrving IL -8.36
2885 Benjamin Bævre-Jensen06Tyrving IL -9.36
2911 Odin G. Palmgren06Uraedd FI -8.46
2984 Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK -9.20
3022 Jesse Riissanen06Tampereen Pyrintö -8.54
3048 Jami Pesonen06Tampereen Pyrintö -9.28
3050 Vili Lahtinen06Tampereen Pyrintö -8.71
3090 Tobias Zeeberg06Herning GF -8.60
3112 Hrafn Sigurdsson06UIA -9.00
3189 Ben Awolin06Rostock 1 LAV -8.80
3255 Hugo Tong Linde06Kolding, KFUM -
3343 Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC -8.83
3380 Frankie Bradley06Giffock North ACC -8.59
3471 Anton Malmcrona06Åsbro GoIF -
Antal: 78

P13 200m
25 Melvin Bertilsson06Björnstorps IF -32.97
53 Leo Bergman06Brattås CK -26.44
84 Kim Wingren06Bromma IF -29.05
85 Enzo Öhman06Bromma IF -
89 Arvid Wegler06Bromma IF -33.13
107 Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK -
151 Noel Terho06Falkenbergs IK -30.52
223 Elton Holmberg06IF Göta Karlstad -29.86
228 Danilo Moberg06IF Göta Karlstad -28.25
261 Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg -
271 Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg -27.88
286 Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg -30.27
355 Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF -26.33
365 Gabriel Öhrner06Hammarby IF -28.94
366 William Loqvist06Hammarby IF -27.34
386 Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF -32.01
398 Filip Herre06Hammarby IF -27.70
410 Hugo Sundström06Hammarby IF -
414 William Freifelt06Hammarby IF -28.43
495 Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS -
607 Oscar Reinholdsson06Hässelby SK -24.34
824 Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö -29.94
835 Filip Eriksson06IFK Lidingö -28.66
962 Melker Jensfelt06Malmö AI -25.39
973 William Trulsson06Malmö AI -24.88
1006 Konrad Katsler06Malmö AI -32.08
1016 Kalle Fridolf06Malmö AI -31.15
1122 Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK -27.70
1128 Linus Olsson06Mölndals AIK -29.80
1150 Jakob Skoglund06Mölndals AIK -34.95
1229 Noa Gustavsson06Spårvägens FK -30.50
1268 Ludvig Bergström06Stenungsunds FI -30:38
1294 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI -27.59
1445 John Bäck06Turebergs FK -28.00
1446 Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK -
1508 Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS -27.46
1691 Hugo Engkvist06Upsala IF -30.86
1734 Ebbe Dahlenborg06Varbergs GIF -
1979 Jon Joelsson06KFUM Örebro -29.86
1985 Sigge Bergentz06KFUM Örebro -
2042 William Malmström06Örgryte IS -
2051 Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS -26.84
2062 Nils Kardemark06Örgryte IS -
2164 Villads Fredsted Andersen06Frederiksbergs IF -28.85
2167 Villads Emil Rosenstand06Frederiksbergs IF -
2172 Frederik Dahl Larsen06Frederiksbergs IF -33.05
2176 Gustav Striboldt Lin06Frederiksbergs IF -28.84
2190 Christian Andersson06Greve Atletik -26.01
2259 Jonathan S. Møller06Randers Atletik -30.15
2263 Daniel Pedersen06Randers Atletik -27.46
2329 Joel Frederik Von De Ahé06Sparta Atletik -26.65
2332 Sophus Emil Ramsgaar Jensen06Sparta Atletik -28.18
2333 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard06Sparta Atletik -28.75
2334 William Holst Hvass06Sparta Atletik -30.95
2335 Eli Riege06Sparta Atletik -28.31
2394 Logi Hjörvarsson06Fjölnir Island -38.30
2415 Haukur Bragi Fjalarsson06Breidablick -34.88
2425 Jóhann Ási Jónsson06FH -
2430 Kári Ófeigsson06FH -
2435 Svavar Ísak Ólason06FH -
2616 Vegard Oppedal Rinde06IL Gneist -27.75
2882 Eirik Alvik06Tyrving IL -32.30
2883 Amund Haukøy06Tyrving IL -26.97
2885 Benjamin Bævre-Jensen06Tyrving IL -31.10
2911 Odin G. Palmgren06Uraedd FI -27.46
2927 Frederick Emil Høyerholt06SK Vidar -31.19
3022 Jesse Riissanen06Tampereen Pyrintö -
3048 Jami Pesonen06Tampereen Pyrintö -30.42
3050 Vili Lahtinen06Tampereen Pyrintö -31.57
3090 Tobias Zeeberg06Herning GF -29.38
3112 Hrafn Sigurdsson06UIA -31.71
3255 Hugo Tong Linde06Kolding, KFUM -
3326 Jens Samuelsen06Rjukan IL Friidrett -32.50
3343 Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC -28.21
3380 Frankie Bradley06Giffock North ACC -28.68
Antal: 75

P13 600m
25 Melvin Bertilsson06Björnstorps IF -1:54.87
85 Enzo Öhman06Bromma IF -1:56.00
89 Arvid Wegler06Bromma IF -2:05.00
228 Danilo Moberg06IF Göta Karlstad -1:43.12
386 Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF -1:57.00
410 Hugo Sundström06Hammarby IF -
607 Oscar Reinholdsson06Hässelby SK -1:36.85
832 Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö -1:40.25
835 Filip Eriksson06IFK Lidingö -1:46.00
1016 Kalle Fridolf06Malmö AI -1:55.00
1022 Teodor Deluca06Malmö AI -1:48.00
1050 Oskar Bergman06IFK Mora Friidrott -1:50.76
1229 Noa Gustavsson06Spårvägens FK -1:57.00
1268 Ludvig Bergström06Stenungsunds FI -1:49.33
1294 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI -
1445 John Bäck06Turebergs FK -1:43.13
1655 Robin Hilli06IFK Umeå -1:49.00
1751 Erik Hagman06Väsby IK -1:48.49
1886 Linus Lindberg06Åhus FIK -1:46.76
1979 Jon Joelsson06KFUM Örebro -1:55.00
2062 Nils Kardemark06Örgryte IS -
2167 Villads Emil Rosenstand06Frederiksbergs IF -1:56.24
2170 Christopher Strandgaard06Frederiksbergs IF -1:39.01
2180 Sofus Rathje06Frederiksbergs IF -1:52.93
2259 Jonathan S. Møller06Randers Atletik -1:45.49
2263 Daniel Pedersen06Randers Atletik -1:42.41
2329 Joel Frederik Von De Ahé06Sparta Atletik -1:43.83
2334 William Holst Hvass06Sparta Atletik -1:41.32
2352 Connor Mikkelsen06Sparta Atletik -2:00.47
2425 Jóhann Ási Jónsson06FH -
2430 Kári Ófeigsson06FH -
2435 Svavar Ísak Ólason06FH -
2705 Erlend Juven06Nesbyen -1:56.85
2759 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen06IL Sandvin -1:42.73
2882 Eirik Alvik06Tyrving IL -1:50.33
2927 Frederick Emil Høyerholt06SK Vidar -1:50.25
2984 Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK -1:43.66
3022 Jesse Riissanen06Tampereen Pyrintö -1:53.98
3048 Jami Pesonen06Tampereen Pyrintö -
3112 Hrafn Sigurdsson06UIA -1:48.52
3130 Håkon Fleischer06Eiker Kvikk IF -1:43.63
3167 Teodor Hansen06Ringerike FIK -1:39.00
3175 Filip Jonsson06Bohus IF -1:35.53
3255 Hugo Tong Linde06Kolding, KFUM -
3326 Jens Samuelsen06Rjukan IL Friidrett -1:58.00
3343 Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC -1:41.80
Antal: 46

P13 1500m
25 Melvin Bertilsson06Björnstorps IF -5:43.10
27 Valter Wennerbeck07Björnstorps IF -5:53.10
85 Enzo Öhman06Bromma IF -5:42.00
89 Arvid Wegler06Bromma IF -
117 Philip Persson07Danderyds SK -5:21.18
118 Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK -5:21.76
228 Danilo Moberg06IF Göta Karlstad -
269 Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg -4:47.26
832 Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö -
1022 Teodor Deluca06Malmö AI -
1123 Marcus Lamm06Mölndals AIK -
1133 Wilmer Grahn07Mölndals AIK -4:54.03
1294 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI -
1507 Jacob Rune07Täby IS -
1655 Robin Hilli06IFK Umeå -5:08
1691 Hugo Engkvist06Upsala IF -
1751 Erik Hagman06Väsby IK -5:39.01
1886 Linus Lindberg06Åhus FIK -
2062 Nils Kardemark06Örgryte IS -
2167 Villads Emil Rosenstand06Frederiksbergs IF -5:32.20
2170 Christopher Strandgaard06Frederiksbergs IF -4:37.97
2180 Sofus Rathje06Frederiksbergs IF -5:30.92
2211 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen07IK Hellas -5:15.38
2334 William Holst Hvass06Sparta Atletik -4:47.26
2340 Anders Silleborg07Sparta Atletik -5:04.15
2353 Mads Vincentsen07Sparta Atletik -5:11.02
2430 Kári Ófeigsson06FH -
2435 Svavar Ísak Ólason06FH -
2642 Sondre Strande Omland07Koll IL -4:45.69
2643 August Husebø07Koll IL -4:59.18
2699 Tobias Repstad Andersen06Moss IL -
2705 Erlend Juven06Nesbyen -5:29.89
2759 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen06IL Sandvin -4:59.13
2882 Eirik Alvik06Tyrving IL -5:20
2927 Frederick Emil Høyerholt06SK Vidar -5:19.02
2984 Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK -
3112 Hrafn Sigurdsson06UIA -
3130 Håkon Fleischer06Eiker Kvikk IF -4:57.08
3167 Teodor Hansen06Ringerike FIK -
3175 Filip Jonsson06Bohus IF -
3326 Jens Samuelsen06Rjukan IL Friidrett -5:30
3343 Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC -5:00
3415 Sigurd A Leikanger06Røa IL -5:10
Antal: 43

P13 Häck 60m
69 Filip Olsson06Bromma IF -9.57
84 Kim Wingren06Bromma IF -10.95
89 Arvid Wegler06Bromma IF -11.97
144 Linus Hoff06Eslövs AI -12.99
261 Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg -9.42
271 Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg -10.15
355 Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF -9.37
366 William Loqvist06Hammarby IF -10.02
386 Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF -11.82
398 Filip Herre06Hammarby IF -9.70
824 Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö -11.58
835 Filip Eriksson06IFK Lidingö -11.27
1027 Felix Brandao Eurén06Malmö AI -
1127 Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK -12.00
1179 Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor -9.51
1445 John Bäck06Turebergs FK -9.87
1691 Hugo Engkvist06Upsala IF -12.00
1751 Erik Hagman06Väsby IK -9.99
1985 Sigge Bergentz06KFUM Örebro -9.56
2259 Jonathan S. Møller06Randers Atletik -11.56
2332 Sophus Emil Ramsgaar Jensen06Sparta Atletik -11.90
2333 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard06Sparta Atletik -
2352 Connor Mikkelsen06Sparta Atletik -12.01
2394 Logi Hjörvarsson06Fjölnir Island -
2425 Jóhann Ási Jónsson06FH -
2430 Kári Ófeigsson06FH -
2616 Vegard Oppedal Rinde06IL Gneist -9.85
2680 Martin Beitnes Kreken06Modum FIK -10.45
2911 Odin G. Palmgren06Uraedd FI -10.17
2984 Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK -11.72
3090 Tobias Zeeberg06Herning GF -
3189 Ben Awolin06Rostock 1 LAV -10.28
Antal: 32

P13 Höjd
28 juni
10 Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK -140
84 Kim Wingren06Bromma IF -148
85 Enzo Öhman06Bromma IF -134
221 Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad -
249 Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg -143
252 Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg -143
255 Richard Frisk06IFK Göteborg -
365 Gabriel Öhrner06Hammarby IF -133
410 Hugo Sundström06Hammarby IF -
414 William Freifelt06Hammarby IF -151
1040 Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF -
1050 Oskar Bergman06IFK Mora Friidrott -139
1127 Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK -
1229 Noa Gustavsson06Spårvägens FK -141
1446 Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK -159
1691 Hugo Engkvist06Upsala IF -121
1734 Ebbe Dahlenborg06Varbergs GIF -151
1866 Albin Wrane06IK Ymer -140
1886 Linus Lindberg06Åhus FIK -139
2084 Oliver O Ericsson06Österhaninge IF -
2263 Daniel Pedersen06Randers Atletik -155
2335 Eli Riege06Sparta Atletik -157
2415 Haukur Bragi Fjalarsson06Breidablick -134
2425 Jóhann Ási Jónsson06FH -
2430 Kári Ófeigsson06FH -
2555 Tobias Heldal06Fana IL -156
2759 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen06IL Sandvin -133
2911 Odin G. Palmgren06Uraedd FI -150
2939 Anton Andersson06Bokenäs IF -141
2984 Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK -151
Antal: 30

P13 Stav
84 Kim Wingren06Bromma IF -165
85 Enzo Öhman06Bromma IF -195
89 Arvid Wegler06Bromma IF -185
260 Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg -260
286 Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg -237
355 Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF -273
365 Gabriel Öhrner06Hammarby IF -213
366 William Loqvist06Hammarby IF -197
386 Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF -220
398 Filip Herre06Hammarby IF -210
410 Hugo Sundström06Hammarby IF -
448 Henrik Avebäck06Hellas FK -
824 Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö -180
1691 Hugo Engkvist06Upsala IF -242
2053 Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS -240
2094 Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF -
2259 Jonathan S. Møller06Randers Atletik -230
2680 Martin Beitnes Kreken06Modum FIK -230
3050 Vili Lahtinen06Tampereen Pyrintö -220
3109 Steinar Adalsteinsson07UIA -
Antal: 20

P13 Längd
10 Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK -4,19
53 Leo Bergman06Brattås CK -5,08
69 Filip Olsson06Bromma IF -5,79
84 Kim Wingren06Bromma IF -4,59
85 Enzo Öhman06Bromma IF -4,16
89 Arvid Wegler06Bromma IF -3,81
107 Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK -
144 Linus Hoff06Eslövs AI -4,05
145 Oscar Blomsterberg06Eslövs AI -
151 Noel Terho06Falkenbergs IK -4,39
221 Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad -
227 David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad -
252 Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg -4,25
255 Richard Frisk06IFK Göteborg -
261 Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg -5,20
271 Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg -4,40
286 Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg -4,40
355 Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF -5,55
365 Gabriel Öhrner06Hammarby IF -4,26
366 William Loqvist06Hammarby IF -4,97
386 Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF -4,49
398 Filip Herre06Hammarby IF -4,90
410 Hugo Sundström06Hammarby IF -
414 William Freifelt06Hammarby IF -5,36
448 Henrik Avebäck06Hellas FK -
495 Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS -
607 Oscar Reinholdsson06Hässelby SK -5,75
824 Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö -4,21
962 Melker Jensfelt06Malmö AI -5,47
973 William Trulsson06Malmö AI -5,06
1027 Felix Brandao Eurén06Malmö AI -
1035 James Dahlgren Tresh06Malmö AI -
1040 Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF -
1050 Oskar Bergman06IFK Mora Friidrott -4,49
1139 Oliver Manning06Mölndals AIK -4,84
1148 Robert Rydell06Mölndals AIK -
1150 Jakob Skoglund06Mölndals AIK -
1179 Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor -5,09
1294 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI -4,49
1317 Benjamin Bodin06Säters IF -4,96
1445 John Bäck06Turebergs FK -4,87
1446 Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK -4,93
1508 Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS -5,25
1620 Daniel Widén06Ullevi FK -
1691 Hugo Engkvist06Upsala IF -4,17
1734 Ebbe Dahlenborg06Varbergs GIF -
1886 Linus Lindberg06Åhus FIK -
1979 Jon Joelsson06KFUM Örebro -4,86
2042 William Malmström06Örgryte IS -
2084 Oliver O Ericsson06Österhaninge IF -5,68
2094 Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF -
2164 Villads Fredsted Andersen06Frederiksbergs IF -4,69
2190 Christian Andersson06Greve Atletik -5,00
2259 Jonathan S. Møller06Randers Atletik -4,73
2329 Joel Frederik Von De Ahé06Sparta Atletik -5,15
2332 Sophus Emil Ramsgaar Jensen06Sparta Atletik -4,63
2333 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard06Sparta Atletik -4,48
2335 Eli Riege06Sparta Atletik -5,14
2342 Valdemar Kopp06Sparta Atletik -3,74
2348 Anyel Weiss06Sparta Atletik -5,37
2352 Connor Mikkelsen06Sparta Atletik -4,04
2425 Jóhann Ási Jónsson06FH -
2430 Kári Ófeigsson06FH -
2435 Svavar Ísak Ólason06FH -
2564 Olav August Hartveit06Fana IL -
2588 Marius Persen06Fredrikstad IF -3,80
2759 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen06IL Sandvin -4,64
2882 Eirik Alvik06Tyrving IL -3,90
2885 Benjamin Bævre-Jensen06Tyrving IL -
2911 Odin G. Palmgren06Uraedd FI -4,87
2984 Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK -4,40
3090 Tobias Zeeberg06Herning GF -4,85
3189 Ben Awolin06Rostock 1 LAV -5,20
3255 Hugo Tong Linde06Kolding, KFUM -
3326 Jens Samuelsen06Rjukan IL Friidrett -3,50
Antal: 75

P13 Tresteg
10 Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK -9,20
69 Filip Olsson06Bromma IF -10,79
84 Kim Wingren06Bromma IF -10,07
249 Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg -9,76
365 Gabriel Öhrner06Hammarby IF -8,59
366 William Loqvist06Hammarby IF -9,77
386 Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF -
398 Filip Herre06Hammarby IF -9,32
1022 Teodor Deluca06Malmö AI -
1122 Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK -10,28
1148 Robert Rydell06Mölndals AIK -
1179 Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor -10,80
1445 John Bäck06Turebergs FK -10,37
1446 Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK -
1507 Jacob Rune07Täby IS -10,25
1515 Leo Papinski07Täby IS -10,18
1620 Daniel Widén06Ullevi FK -
1886 Linus Lindberg06Åhus FIK -9,58
1979 Jon Joelsson06KFUM Örebro -9,09
2084 Oliver O Ericsson06Österhaninge IF -
2259 Jonathan S. Møller06Randers Atletik -9,12
2394 Logi Hjörvarsson06Fjölnir Island -
2415 Haukur Bragi Fjalarsson06Breidablick -8,09
2425 Jóhann Ási Jónsson06FH -
2430 Kári Ófeigsson06FH -
2555 Tobias Heldal06Fana IL -10,61
2564 Olav August Hartveit06Fana IL -
2588 Marius Persen06Fredrikstad IF -
2616 Vegard Oppedal Rinde06IL Gneist -10,07
2866 Lucas Falch Avestruz06Tyrving IL -10,23
2872 Markus Le Fjeld07Tyrving IL -8,32
2911 Odin G. Palmgren06Uraedd FI -10,14
2984 Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK -9,52
Antal: 33

P13 Kula
84 Kim Wingren06Bromma IF -7,83
85 Enzo Öhman06Bromma IF -6,85
145 Oscar Blomsterberg06Eslövs AI -
227 David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad -
252 Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg -8,40
255 Richard Frisk06IFK Göteborg -
355 Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF -9,99
607 Oscar Reinholdsson06Hässelby SK -11,78
732 Julian Westberg Dolfe06IF Kronan -
962 Melker Jensfelt06Malmö AI -10,87
1016 Kalle Fridolf06Malmö AI -
1134 Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK -7,43
1148 Robert Rydell06Mölndals AIK -6,82
1294 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI -
1317 Benjamin Bodin06Säters IF -10,47
1446 Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK -9,20
1626 Love Sandén06Ullevi FK -
1837 Peppe Karlsson06IFK Växjö -11,57
2084 Oliver O Ericsson06Österhaninge IF -
2172 Frederik Dahl Larsen06Frederiksbergs IF -9,05
2263 Daniel Pedersen06Randers Atletik -9,38
2342 Valdemar Kopp06Sparta Atletik -9,17
2348 Anyel Weiss06Sparta Atletik -11,15
2394 Logi Hjörvarsson06Fjölnir Island -
2430 Kári Ófeigsson06FH -
2616 Vegard Oppedal Rinde06IL Gneist -9,71
2759 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen06IL Sandvin -8,86
2777 Felix Maximillian Skare06Ski IL -9,14
2911 Odin G. Palmgren06Uraedd FI -8,70
2914 Even Hem Bolle06Vestby IL -12,76
2984 Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK -7,73
3050 Vili Lahtinen06Tampereen Pyrintö -8,43
3090 Tobias Zeeberg06Herning GF -11,62
3189 Ben Awolin06Rostock 1 LAV -9,12
3224 Mico Lampinen06Someron Esa -12,79
Antal: 35

P13 Spjut
28 juni
145 Oscar Blomsterberg06Eslövs AI -
437 Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK -33,12
448 Henrik Avebäck06Hellas FK -
1317 Benjamin Bodin06Säters IF -34,64
1458 Daniel Opdahl06Turebergs FK -34,56
2084 Oliver O Ericsson06Österhaninge IF -34,13
2190 Christian Andersson06Greve Atletik -40,00
2616 Vegard Oppedal Rinde06IL Gneist -34,20
2680 Martin Beitnes Kreken06Modum FIK -33,60
2777 Felix Maximillian Skare06Ski IL -33,52
2911 Odin G. Palmgren06Uraedd FI -35,91
2915 Alan Lee Graadahl06SK Vidar -36,08
3090 Tobias Zeeberg06Herning GF -33,14
3189 Ben Awolin06Rostock 1 LAV -40,00
Antal: 14

P12 60m
91 Wilhelm Grahm07Bromma IF -
92 Truls Grahm07Bromma IF -
101 Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK -
117 Philip Persson07Danderyds SK -9.07
118 Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK -8.77
119 Matteus Edetoft07Danderyds SK -8.80
146 Ivano Bevanda07Eslövs AI -
263 Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg -9.23
264 Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg -
284 Oskar Lydig07IFK Göteborg -
393 Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF -8.64
400 Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF -9.46
408 Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF -8.53
422 Vilmer Karlsson 07Hammarby IF -8.50
423 Simon Ek Linterius07Hammarby IF -8.71
438 Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK -8.68
521 Anton Bernhardsson07Hälle IF -
581 Irving Lind07Hässelby SK -9.81
599 Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK -9.08
698 Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF -8.55
728 Tage Hägre07IF Kronan -
880 Theodor Sjölander07Linköpings GIF -8.34
907 Bram Persson07IFK Lund -
998 Hugo Nathhorst07Malmö AI -9.68
1002 Joel Norin07Malmö AI -8.28
1004 Olle Gustavsson07Malmö AI -9.90
1024 Jakob Drivstedt07Malmö AI -
1141 Rasmus Helldén07Mölndals AIK -
1146 Hugo Persson07Mölndals AIK -
1210 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu -8.86
1319 Jonathan Danielsson07Säters IF -10.92
1354 Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK -9.21
1355 Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK -9.16
1357 Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK -
1411 David Forss07Tjalve IF Norrköping -
1455 Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK -9.43
1459 Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK -8.80
1467 Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK -8.83
1507 Jacob Rune07Täby IS -8.37
1705 Elias Ekman07Upsala IF -8.31
1710 Vidar Lundin07Upsala IF -9.69
1900 Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF -9.86
2083 Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF -
2351 Thor Knudsen07Sparta Atletik -8.52
2354 Nikolaj Krüger07Sparta Atletik -9.17
2401 Brynjar Páll Jóhansson07UFA -
2402 Sindri Snaer Halldórsson07UFA -
2617 Anthony O. Johnsen07IK Grane -8.56
2631 Vemund Sylling Kornrud07IF Hellas -8.68
2872 Markus Le Fjeld07Tyrving IL -9.08
3037 Marius Riihimäki07Tampereen Pyrintö -9.58
3044 Oula Vuori07Tampereen Pyrintö -9.69
3225 David Berglund07AIK Friidrott -8.68
3443 Julian Førsund07Hvam IL -8.43
3453 Marius Konstali-Lødemel07Stryn TIL -9.16
Antal: 55

P12 200m
27 Valter Wennerbeck07Björnstorps IF -33.19
101 Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK -33.62
117 Philip Persson07Danderyds SK -29.75
118 Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK -28.77
119 Matteus Edetoft07Danderyds SK -
146 Ivano Bevanda07Eslövs AI -26.92
264 Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg -
284 Oskar Lydig07IFK Göteborg -
294 Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg -
393 Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF -29.72
400 Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF -30.35
407 Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF -
408 Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF -28.31
422 Vilmer Karlsson 07Hammarby IF -
423 Simon Ek Linterius07Hammarby IF -
438 Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK -31.33
521 Anton Bernhardsson07Hälle IF -
599 Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK -29.82
619 Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK -34.20
880 Theodor Sjölander07Linköpings GIF -27.96
1004 Olle Gustavsson07Malmö AI -33.77
1024 Jakob Drivstedt07Malmö AI -
1171 Jonathan Andersson07IK Orient -
1210 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu -29.50
1265 Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI -
1341 Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK -30.01
1357 Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK -
1455 Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK -32.25
1459 Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK -29.74
1467 Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK -28.01
1507 Jacob Rune07Täby IS -28.24
1515 Leo Papinski07Täby IS -29.54
1705 Elias Ekman07Upsala IF -27.84
1900 Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF -33.51
2083 Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF -
2340 Anders Silleborg07Sparta Atletik -29.15
2351 Thor Knudsen07Sparta Atletik -29.13
2645 Axel Wold Møller07Koll IL -
2670 Edvin Rooth07Lambertseter -29.11
2791 Markus Aseged Nesholen07Snögg Friidrett -27.12
2872 Markus Le Fjeld07Tyrving IL -30.59
3037 Marius Riihimäki07Tampereen Pyrintö -
3190 Anton Steffen07Rostock 1 LAV -28.96
3225 David Berglund07AIK Friidrott -28.68
3433 Petter Oster07LC Regensdorf -28.21
3443 Julian Førsund07Hvam IL -27.62
3453 Marius Konstali-Lødemel07Stryn TIL -30.00
Antal: 47

P12 600m
27 Valter Wennerbeck07Björnstorps IF -1:55.16
117 Philip Persson07Danderyds SK -1:43.18
118 Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK -1:43.01
119 Matteus Edetoft07Danderyds SK -1:48.88
263 Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg -1:54.90
269 Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg -1:42.19
294 Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg -1:53.49
422 Vilmer Karlsson 07Hammarby IF -1:43.00
880 Theodor Sjölander07Linköpings GIF -2:05.90
1133 Wilmer Grahn07Mölndals AIK -1:44.00
1155 Elias Eliasson07Mölndals AIK -1:43.11
1210 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu -1:49.54
1265 Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI -1:59.89
1341 Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK -1:49.12
1354 Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK -2:02.69
1515 Leo Papinski07Täby IS -1:42.15
1710 Vidar Lundin07Upsala IF -2:15.57
1891 Mikel Månsson07Åhus FIK -1:44.00
1900 Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF -2:01.00
2211 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen07IK Hellas -1:52.08
2340 Anders Silleborg07Sparta Atletik -1:45.56
2353 Mads Vincentsen07Sparta Atletik -1:49.96
2642 Sondre Strande Omland07Koll IL -1:41.31
2643 August Husebø07Koll IL -1:45.10
2645 Axel Wold Møller07Koll IL -1:46.56
2791 Markus Aseged Nesholen07Snögg Friidrett -1:35.55
3037 Marius Riihimäki07Tampereen Pyrintö -1:56.58
3109 Steinar Adalsteinsson07UIA -2:06.31
3168 Dennis Lukkedal07Ringerike FIK -1:54.79
3331 Sebastian Forberg07Rjukan IL Friidrett -2:14.00
3433 Petter Oster07LC Regensdorf -1:40.15
3443 Julian Førsund07Hvam IL -1:44.44
3453 Marius Konstali-Lødemel07Stryn TIL -1:44.00
Antal: 33

P12 Häck 60m
91 Wilhelm Grahm07Bromma IF -
92 Truls Grahm07Bromma IF -
260 Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg -9.71
599 Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK -12.89
619 Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK -13.19
641 Edvin Persson07Högby IF -10.63
698 Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF -
907 Bram Persson07IFK Lund -
1129 David Blixt07Mölndals AIK -11.47
1265 Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI -
1467 Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK -10.36
1507 Jacob Rune07Täby IS -10.11
1710 Vidar Lundin07Upsala IF -12.37
1735 Sigvard Einarson07Wedevågs IF -11.50
2083 Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF -11.21
2351 Thor Knudsen07Sparta Atletik -
2617 Anthony O. Johnsen07IK Grane -9.97
2631 Vemund Sylling Kornrud07IF Hellas -10.30
3109 Steinar Adalsteinsson07UIA -
3225 David Berglund07AIK Friidrott -10.40
3243 Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF -12.27
3443 Julian Førsund07Hvam IL -10.55
Antal: 22

P12 Höjd
91 Wilhelm Grahm07Bromma IF -
101 Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK -134
119 Matteus Edetoft07Danderyds SK -
284 Oskar Lydig07IFK Göteborg -
393 Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF -146
407 Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF -
423 Simon Ek Linterius07Hammarby IF -130
581 Irving Lind07Hässelby SK -
599 Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK -120
619 Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK -
641 Edvin Persson07Högby IF -148
706 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK -146
1129 David Blixt07Mölndals AIK -125
1210 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu -135
1355 Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK -137
1356 Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK -147
1467 Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK -149
1735 Sigvard Einarson07Wedevågs IF -135
1780 Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK -131
2054 Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS -
2055 Ivan Fredberg07Örgryte IS -
2083 Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF -
2353 Mads Vincentsen07Sparta Atletik -130
2401 Brynjar Páll Jóhansson07UFA -
2402 Sindri Snaer Halldórsson07UFA -
2403 Adrian Máni Ingvarsson07UFA -
2617 Anthony O. Johnsen07IK Grane -166
3109 Steinar Adalsteinsson07UIA -125
3185 Hugo Holgersson07Bohus IF -151
3186 Loke Nilsson07Bohus IF -134
3190 Anton Steffen07Rostock 1 LAV -150
3225 David Berglund07AIK Friidrott -147
3331 Sebastian Forberg07Rjukan IL Friidrett -125
3453 Marius Konstali-Lødemel07Stryn TIL -
Antal: 34

P12 Längd
119 Matteus Edetoft07Danderyds SK -4,35
264 Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg -
284 Oskar Lydig07IFK Göteborg -
393 Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF -4,84
400 Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF -4,07
407 Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF -
408 Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF -5,27
422 Vilmer Karlsson 07Hammarby IF -
423 Simon Ek Linterius07Hammarby IF -4,39
581 Irving Lind07Hässelby SK -
599 Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK -3,96
619 Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK -
641 Edvin Persson07Högby IF -4,97
698 Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF -4,61
706 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK -4,33
718 Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK -4,49
728 Tage Hägre07IF Kronan -
998 Hugo Nathhorst07Malmö AI -
1002 Joel Norin07Malmö AI -
1004 Olle Gustavsson07Malmö AI -
1024 Jakob Drivstedt07Malmö AI -
1129 David Blixt07Mölndals AIK -4,17
1171 Jonathan Andersson07IK Orient -
1210 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu -4,76
1265 Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI -
1319 Jonathan Danielsson07Säters IF -3,08
1320 Casper Johansson07Säters IF -4,01
1357 Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK -
1455 Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK -3,94
1467 Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK -4,70
1507 Jacob Rune07Täby IS -4,94
1515 Leo Papinski07Täby IS -4,19
1705 Elias Ekman07Upsala IF -4,96
1710 Vidar Lundin07Upsala IF -3,82
1900 Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF -3,58
2054 Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS -
2083 Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF -4,19
2340 Anders Silleborg07Sparta Atletik -4,28
2351 Thor Knudsen07Sparta Atletik -4,77
2353 Mads Vincentsen07Sparta Atletik -4,38
2354 Nikolaj Krüger07Sparta Atletik -4,22
2401 Brynjar Páll Jóhansson07UFA -
2402 Sindri Snaer Halldórsson07UFA -
2403 Adrian Máni Ingvarsson07UFA -
2617 Anthony O. Johnsen07IK Grane -5,19
2631 Vemund Sylling Kornrud07IF Hellas -4,44
2645 Axel Wold Møller07Koll IL -
2872 Markus Le Fjeld07Tyrving IL -4,23
3044 Oula Vuori07Tampereen Pyrintö -3,72
3109 Steinar Adalsteinsson07UIA -3,83
3190 Anton Steffen07Rostock 1 LAV -5,33
3225 David Berglund07AIK Friidrott -5,03
3243 Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF -3,95
3331 Sebastian Forberg07Rjukan IL Friidrett -3,50
3433 Petter Oster07LC Regensdorf -4,51
3453 Marius Konstali-Lødemel07Stryn TIL -
3462 Mikola Lindgren07Västerås FK -
Antal: 57

P12 Kula
28 juni
101 Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK -7,63
263 Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg -8,30
294 Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg -
400 Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF -7,13
581 Irving Lind07Hässelby SK -
599 Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK -
619 Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK -
641 Edvin Persson07Högby IF -8,09
706 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK -8,33
718 Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK -8,69
728 Tage Hägre07IF Kronan -5,98
998 Hugo Nathhorst07Malmö AI -
1005 Eric Hansson07Malmö AI -
1319 Jonathan Danielsson07Säters IF -4,92
1320 Casper Johansson07Säters IF -5,56
1455 Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK -8,50
1467 Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK -7,08
1615 Albin Elmgren-Warberg07Ullevi FK -
1712 Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IF -8,67
2055 Ivan Fredberg07Örgryte IS -
2083 Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF -6,22
2354 Nikolaj Krüger07Sparta Atletik -8,50
2617 Anthony O. Johnsen07IK Grane -8,80
3044 Oula Vuori07Tampereen Pyrintö -
3109 Steinar Adalsteinsson07UIA -7,09
3190 Anton Steffen07Rostock 1 LAV -9,09
3331 Sebastian Forberg07Rjukan IL Friidrett -7,00
Antal: 27

P12 Spjut
101 Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK -28,57
146 Ivano Bevanda07Eslövs AI -35,00
263 Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg -26,44
400 Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF -
408 Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF -29,97
581 Irving Lind07Hässelby SK -
619 Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK -
706 Albin Vestlund07Kils AIK -28,82
718 Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK -30,42
1005 Eric Hansson07Malmö AI -
1143 Olle Östling Partheen07Mölndals AIK -25,00
1210 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu -26,07
1455 Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK -23,57
1467 Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK -27,23
1615 Albin Elmgren-Warberg07Ullevi FK -28,16
1712 Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IF -30,56
1756 Rasmus Lundahl07Väsby IK -30,54
2053 Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS -
2055 Ivan Fredberg07Örgryte IS -
2354 Nikolaj Krüger07Sparta Atletik -29,88
2670 Edvin Rooth07Lambertseter -33,38
3109 Steinar Adalsteinsson07UIA -25,23
3176 Elliot Montell07Bohus IF -28,96
3190 Anton Steffen07Rostock 1 LAV -35,00
3243 Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF -29,21
3331 Sebastian Forberg07Rjukan IL Friidrett -27,12
Antal: 26

K 100m
172 Nikki Berglund94FIK Färjestaden -12.35
285 Sofia Björk97IFK Göteborg -14.41
421 Emma Sundberg99Hammarby IF -
456 Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg -
531 Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK -11.67
533 Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK -
537 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK -11.97
547 Sandra Skogström97Hässelby SK -
548 Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK -
571 Caroline Larsson93Hässelby SK -
631 Josefine Olsson98Hässleholms AIS -
667 Binai Ahmad97KA 2 IF -12.17
684 Elin Lindeblad95Kalmar SK -
812 Hanna Adriansson92IFK Lidingö -11.75
842 Sara Wiss87IFK Lidingö -12.10
868 Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF -12.57
898 Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund -
916 Annika Mattsson97IFK Lund -
926 Elin Sternsjö94IFK Lund -
935 Marina Janhunen98Malmö AI -
938 Freja Avebäck 95Malmö AI -
1010 Fatou Sowe93Malmö AI -11.64
1020 Marion Sackey-Mensah98Malmö AI -12.50
1038 Lisa Björklund98Malmö AI -12.16
1075 Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK -12.04
1152 Michelle De Silva99Mölndals AIK -
1222 Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK -11.64
1233 Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK -12.50
1235 Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK -12.55
1247 Irene Ekelund97Spårvägens FK -11.65
1295 Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK -12.23
1563 Mia Stenvall90Ullevi FK -12.90
1567 Denise Eriksson98Ullevi FK -12.00
1585 Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK -
1593 Aicha Camara92Ullevi FK -13.20
1621 Claudia Payton98Ullevi FK -11.50
1627 Rebecca Strand99Ullevi FK -12.35
1661 Klara Helander95Upsala IF -12.28
1744 Maja Almgren98Visby IF Gute FIK -12.01
1842 Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer -11.91
1938 Sofia Sandgren94KFUM Örebro -
1948 Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro -12.04
1973 Hanna Aabakken98KFUM Örebro -
1975 Emma Jansson97KFUM Örebro -11.89
2089 Ella Arvidsson99Östersunds GIF -
2141 Caroline Vammen04Ballerup AK -12.91
2143 Nanna Grubert04Ballerup AK -13.05
2145 Ashley Gnanogoh05Ballerup AK -12.80
2198 Zarah Buchvald95Hvidovre Atletik -12.02
2207 Kirstine Rædkjær91Hvidovre Atletik -13.56
2229 Louise Malmqvist96Odense Atletik -12.51
2249 Camilla Motzkus97Odense Atletik -11.97
2250 Caroline Eckert97Odense Atletik -13.72
2251 Louise Östergård94Randers Atletik -11.78
2254 Fredrikke Dam Larsen91Randers Atletik -12.47
2275 Emma Beiter Bomme98Sparta Atletik -12.10
2385 Margit Weihe Frímundsdóttir99Färöarna -13.04
2389 Alda S. Lamhauge98Färöarna -13.09
2485 Karine Jacobsen99Bækkelaget SK -12.62
2505 Angelica Okparaebo97BUL -12.79
2524 Udoka Chile Madu98BUL -13.05
2744 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen99FIK Orion -11.99
2753 Ida Bakke Hansen93Sandnes IL -11.98
2756 Agathe Holtan Wathne94Sandnes IL -12.17
2786 Nathalie Ommundsen Johnsen98IL Skjalg -12.29
2794 Emily . Nyborg98Steinkjer FIK -12.75
2827 Elise Søvik97IK Tjalve -12.51
2828 Kristin Mork97IK Tjalve -12.71
2829 Vilde Aasmo98IK Tjalve -12.03
2835 Mari Gilde Brubak90Trondheim Friidrett -11.78
2836 Marte Pettersen97Trondheim Friidrett -11.94
2841 Helene Rønningen98Tyrving IL -11.46
2848 Celina Lundevik99Tyrving IL -12.97
3097 Alice Ulla Berg97Dimna IL -12.20
3154 Randi Victoria Johannessen96Lyngdal IL -12.75
3285 Moa Ullgren96Athletics 24Seven SK -12.35
3342 Fanny Runheim99Thorengruppen TFC -11.66
3345 Marie Qvist Jensen97Aarhus Fremad Atletik -13.42
3346 Laura Kathrine Kornum98Aarhus Fremad Atletik -14.15
3347 Naja Hybschmann96Aarhus Fremad Atletik -14.39
3436 Annika Mäenpää92Noormarkun Nopsa -12.04
3456 Synne Frydenlund97Harrow AC -12.40
3466 Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad -
Antal: 83

K 200m
172 Nikki Berglund94FIK Färjestaden -25.78
285 Sofia Björk97IFK Göteborg -29.13
296 Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK -24.53
341 Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF -24.50
421 Emma Sundberg99Hammarby IF -
531 Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK -24.11
548 Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK -25.28
609 Nora Lindahl04Hässelby SK -25.23
645 Evelina Dahlberg95Högby IF -26.00
667 Binai Ahmad97KA 2 IF -26.05
685 Jonna Lindéen96Kalmar SK -
812 Hanna Adriansson92IFK Lidingö -24.30
843 Edda Chin Nygårds04IFK Lidingö -26.91
868 Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF -
882 Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK -
898 Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund -
931 Daniella Busk93Malmö AI -23.50
935 Marina Janhunen98Malmö AI -
938 Freja Avebäck 95Malmö AI -
941 Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI -23.50
1020 Marion Sackey-Mensah98Malmö AI -
1038 Lisa Björklund98Malmö AI -
1074 El Erixon96Mölndals AIK -26.54
1075 Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK -24.18
1222 Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK -24.40
1233 Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK -25.40
1235 Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK -26.16
1247 Irene Ekelund97Spårvägens FK -23.72
1473 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK -26.03
1517 Sofia Hultgren97Täby IS -
1526 Sara Hermansson99Täby IS -
1563 Mia Stenvall90Ullevi FK -26.00
1567 Denise Eriksson98Ullevi FK -24.10
1579 Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK -24.20
1585 Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK -
1593 Aicha Camara92Ullevi FK -26.00
1619 Lisa Lilja96Ullevi FK -23.58
1627 Rebecca Strand99Ullevi FK -25.30
1661 Klara Helander95Upsala IF -25.10
1708 Ebba Svantesson97Upsala IF -25.18
1796 Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö -26.30
1839 Elise Malmberg95IFK Växjö -24.51
1842 Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer -24.47
1913 Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF -25.37
1938 Sofia Sandgren94KFUM Örebro -
1973 Hanna Aabakken98KFUM Örebro -
1975 Emma Jansson97KFUM Örebro -24.39
1984 Rebecca Högberg84KFUM Örebro -26.00
2085 Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF -
2088 Fanny Jonsson99Östersunds GIF -
2089 Ella Arvidsson99Östersunds GIF -
2124 Christine Klitgaard04Aalborg Atletik -25.60
2145 Ashley Gnanogoh05Ballerup AK -26.85
2198 Zarah Buchvald95Hvidovre Atletik -24.98
2207 Kirstine Rædkjær91Hvidovre Atletik -28.14
2223 Anna Krab Scheibelein98Köbenhavns IF -25.89
2226 Maria Venborg91Köbenhavns IF -29.20
2229 Louise Malmqvist96Odense Atletik -25.03
2250 Caroline Eckert97Odense Atletik -27.19
2254 Fredrikke Dam Larsen91Randers Atletik -25.97
2275 Emma Beiter Bomme98Sparta Atletik -24.54
2278 Emma Vitale93Sparta Atletik -26.80
2385 Margit Weihe Frímundsdóttir99Färöarna -26.57
2389 Alda S. Lamhauge98Färöarna -27.14
2485 Karine Jacobsen99Bækkelaget SK -25.77
2573 Marlen Aakre93Fredrikstad IF -24.83
2576 Ida Breigan04Fredrikstad IF -24.54
2614 Anne Skudal Dolvik88IL Gneist -23.63
2618 Christine Bjelland Jensen94IL Gular -24.10
2723 June Sæbøe Tveit99Norna Salhus -25.38
2744 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen99FIK Orion -24.16
2753 Ida Bakke Hansen93Sandnes IL -24.72
2756 Agathe Holtan Wathne94Sandnes IL -25.31
2780 Anna B Jakobsen93IL Skjalg -25.95
2797 Thale Leirfall Bremset99Stjørdal FK -24.91
2829 Vilde Aasmo98IK Tjalve -25.01
2835 Mari Gilde Brubak90Trondheim Friidrett -24.76
2836 Marte Pettersen97Trondheim Friidrett -24.12
2841 Helene Rønningen98Tyrving IL -23.27
2848 Celina Lundevik99Tyrving IL -26.43
2995 Agnes Johansson95Trollhättan FIK -
3071 Naomi Van Den Broeck96T&IF Viking -23.85
3097 Alice Ulla Berg97Dimna IL -25.53
3345 Marie Qvist Jensen97Aarhus Fremad Atletik -28.61
3346 Laura Kathrine Kornum98Aarhus Fremad Atletik -29.87
3347 Naja Hybschmann96Aarhus Fremad Atletik -29.96
3436 Annika Mäenpää92Noormarkun Nopsa -24.93
3456 Synne Frydenlund97Harrow AC -25.09
Antal: 88

K 400m
190 Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad -
238 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg -58.10
296 Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK -55.29
341 Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF -55.14
541 Elienor Werner98Hässelby SK -
645 Evelina Dahlberg95Högby IF -61.44
849 Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS -57.02
1233 Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK -57.50
1260 Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI -60.49
1473 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK -59.60
1487 Lovisa Linde98Täby IS -56.19
1517 Sofia Hultgren97Täby IS -58.07
1519 Caroline Kihlblom94Täby IS -
1579 Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK -55.50
1585 Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK -
1619 Lisa Lilja96Ullevi FK -56.00
1661 Klara Helander95Upsala IF -56.14
1708 Ebba Svantesson97Upsala IF -56.12
1877 Caroline Norrsand85Ystads IF -64.00
1913 Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF -57.75
1984 Rebecca Högberg84KFUM Örebro -56.92
2085 Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF -
2182 Camilla F. R. Nissen90Frederiksbergs IF -58.50
2223 Anna Krab Scheibelein98Köbenhavns IF -58.34
2226 Maria Venborg91Köbenhavns IF -65.23
2278 Emma Vitale93Sparta Atletik -66.02
2319 Annemarie Nissen94Sparta Atletik -57.80
2485 Karine Jacobsen99Bækkelaget SK -59.50
2513 Camille Lunde Colleuille99BUL -59.80
2573 Marlen Aakre93Fredrikstad IF -56.42
2574 Nora Wold97Fredrikstad IF -55.73
2614 Anne Skudal Dolvik88IL Gneist -54.72
2618 Christine Bjelland Jensen94IL Gular -54.19
2658 Sara Dorothea Jensen96Kristiansand IF -53.54
2723 June Sæbøe Tveit99Norna Salhus -55.79
2727 Karen Johanne Jøsendal94Norna Salhus -57.67
2747 Malin Hoelsveen05Raufoss -58.87
2758 Solveig Hernandez Vråle99IL Sandvin -55.33
2780 Anna B Jakobsen93IL Skjalg -57.76
2977 Marte Nyborg99Ranheim IL -60.54
3071 Naomi Van Den Broeck96T&IF Viking -54.48
3123 Heidi Ann Bruknapp91IL Varegg -
Antal: 42

K 800m
178 Emma Bodin02Gefle IF -
204 Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad -2:22.00
238 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg -2:09.61
313 Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK -2:12.94
314 Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK -2:21.11
389 Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF -2:20.10
483 Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS -2:13.37
555 Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK -2:08.52
579 Ingrid Jonsson03Hässelby SK -2:19.37
831 Vilma Jonsson99IFK Lidingö -2:22.91
855 Aleksandra Gustavsson97Lidköpings IS -2:31.09
871 Sofia Johansson98Linköpings GIF -2:11.34
1047 Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora Friidrott -
1098 Malin Jonson02Mölndals AIK -2:22.81
1258 Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI -
1260 Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI -2:14.66
1292 Elsa Palmgren03Sundsvalls FI -2:17.18
1336 Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK -2:05.82
1426 Elin Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF -2:18.06
1427 Wilma Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF -2:13.78
1494 Ida Holm93Täby IS -2:12.48
1524 Greta Graziani94Täby IS -2:11.16
1631 Jessica Edlund95Umedalens IF -2:11.23
1660 Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF -2:14.60
1877 Caroline Norrsand85Ystads IF -2:26.04
2132 MiaHelene Mørck99Bagsvaerd AC -2:04.77
2134 Josefine Rytter94Bagsvaerd AC -2:10.12
2290 Laura Nørrung Poulsen00Sparta Atletik -2:09.66
2513 Camille Lunde Colleuille99BUL -2:18.18
2515 Veronica Undseth94BUL -2:17.39
2621 Kristine Alne02Haugesund IL -
2622 Vilde Våge Henriksen00Haugesund IL -2:09.47
2625 Kristine Alne99Haugesund IL -2:21.00
2657 Vilde Nilsen Oppberget97Kristiansand IF -
2658 Sara Dorothea Jensen96Kristiansand IF -2:09.54
2674 Ania Zielinkiewicz89Lillehammer IF -2:08.11
2678 Kristin Svendby Otervik01Lörenskog FIL -2:10.61
2727 Karen Johanne Jøsendal94Norna Salhus -2:13.66
2754 Christina Toogood89Sandnes IL -2:10.24
2845 Mina Anglero97Tyrving IL -2:07.11
2902 Amalie Sæten97Ull/Kisa IL -2:09.12
2909 Frida Thorsås94Uraedd FI -2:11.57
2972 Synnøve Torp99Ranheim IL -2:15.61
2977 Marte Nyborg99Ranheim IL -2:15.39
3122 Bertine-Helene Færø92IL Varegg -2:19.00
3123 Heidi Ann Bruknapp91IL Varegg -2:15.44
3250 Emma Kiplagat Kondrup04Kolding, KFUM -2:09.16
3296 Amalie Wedege96Kristiansand Löpeklubb -
Antal: 48

K 1500m
26 Karolin Wennerbeck75Björnstorps IF -5:18.95
202 Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad -4:38.37
313 Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK -4:46.32
314 Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK -
389 Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF -4:51.24
470 Sara Dädeby99Hovslätts IK -4:36.69
483 Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS -4:27.93
534 Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK -4:25.55
562 Emma Jansson91Hässelby SK -
633 Julia Samuelsson99Högby IF -4:33.28
830 Mika Söderström99IFK Lidingö -4:32.11
871 Sofia Johansson98Linköpings GIF -4:31.74
1256 Angelica Strandberg96Spårvägens FK -
1292 Elsa Palmgren03Sundsvalls FI -4:48.31
1324 Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK -4:15.33
1329 Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK -
1348 Lisa Bergdahl95Sävedalens AIK -4:33.45
1426 Elin Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF -4:44.54
1427 Wilma Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF -4:40.62
1494 Ida Holm93Täby IS -4:43.45
1524 Greta Graziani94Täby IS -4:43.54
1525 Emilia Lillemo00Täby IS -4:34.13
1631 Jessica Edlund95Umedalens IF -4:41.62
2048 Hanna Dickér92Örgryte IS -4:45.00
2108 Anne-Sophie Bork Rasmussen97Aabenraa IG -5:04.76
2134 Josefine Rytter94Bagsvaerd AC -4:29.36
2366 Line K Schulz96Århus 1900 -4:14.66
2391 Helga Guðný Elíasdóttir94Fjölnir Island -4:49.78
2450 Gígja Gunnlaugsdóttir82IR -5:07.00
2619 Ine Bakken96IL Gular -4:52.17
2621 Kristine Alne02Haugesund IL -
2622 Vilde Våge Henriksen00Haugesund IL -4:28.69
2625 Kristine Alne99Haugesund IL -4:55.00
2629 Emma Kirkeberg Mørk02IF Hellas -4:31.65
2657 Vilde Nilsen Oppberget97Kristiansand IF -4:56.94
2674 Ania Zielinkiewicz89Lillehammer IF -4:28.79
2754 Christina Toogood89Sandnes IL -4:24.63
2815 Marie Synnøve Qvale94IK Tjalve -4:34.37
2910 Sophie Elisabeth Troth99Uraedd FI -4:55.57
2972 Synnøve Torp99Ranheim IL -4:43.77
3117 Christina Ellefsen Hopland97IL Varegg -4:46.40
3122 Bertine-Helene Færø92IL Varegg -4:40.00
3229 Vera Sjöberg01AIK Friidrott -4:33.57
3250 Emma Kiplagat Kondrup04Kolding, KFUM -4:33.80
3267 Lisa Maria Thomassen94Skarphedin IL -4:46.11
3296 Amalie Wedege96Kristiansand Löpeklubb -4:58.09
Antal: 46

K 3000m
425 Nora Lundin03Hammarby IF -
598 Ida Blom02Hässelby SK -
781 Almida Thörjesson01Kyrkhults SK -10:30.67
1097 Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK -
1098 Malin Jonson02Mölndals AIK -10:08.81
1329 Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK -10:05.58
1348 Lisa Bergdahl95Sävedalens AIK -9:49.34
1525 Emilia Lillemo00Täby IS -9:50.51
1763 Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK -9:52.29
1835 Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund03IFK Växjö -9:49.50
1914 Johanna Mickels02Ärla IF -10:59.30
2032 Johanna Larsson93Örgryte IS -9:47.85
2047 Hanna Michaëlsson89Örgryte IS -
2108 Anne-Sophie Bork Rasmussen97Aabenraa IG -10:52.45
2268 Katrine Risvig03Skive AM -10:28.57
2391 Helga Guðný Elíasdóttir94Fjölnir Island -10:28.50
2474 Christine Næss00Asker SK -9:40.00
2520 Delphine Poirot95BUL -10:09.00
2629 Emma Kirkeberg Mørk02IF Hellas -9:39.46
2787 Thea Austbø01IL Skjalg -9:53.04
2815 Marie Synnøve Qvale94IK Tjalve -9:39.77
3117 Christina Ellefsen Hopland97IL Varegg -10:18.12
3229 Vera Sjöberg01AIK Friidrott -
3468 Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIK -
Antal: 24

K 3000m hinder
202 Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad -11:15.16
562 Emma Jansson91Hässelby SK -
1908 Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF -10:45.77
Antal: 3

K 100m häck
297 Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK -13.81
456 Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg -
533 Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK -14.61
537 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK -13.64
547 Sandra Skogström97Hässelby SK -
548 Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK -13.57
684 Elin Lindeblad95Kalmar SK -
685 Jonna Lindéen96Kalmar SK -14.49
868 Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF -14.94
882 Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK -14.48
1145 Filippa Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK -14.70
1156 Astrid Lees99Mölndals AIK -15.53
1248 Emma Tuvesson91Spårvägens FK -13.61
1397 Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping -14.46
1473 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK -14.72
1490 Maria Södergren98Täby IS -14.81
1576 Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK -14.70
1688 Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF -14.16
1839 Elise Malmberg95IFK Växjö -13.79
1948 Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro -13.58
2044 Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS -14.51
2086 Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF -14.56
2088 Fanny Jonsson99Östersunds GIF -
2192 Mathilde Heltbech95Helsingör IF -13.67
2202 Mila Lazarova98Hvidovre Atletik -15.00
2281 Thea Haahr91Sparta Atletik -13.82
2518 Iselin Ween Rustad99BUL -15.77
2571 Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset98Florö T&IF -13.73
2573 Marlen Aakre93Fredrikstad IF -13.88
2756 Agathe Holtan Wathne94Sandnes IL -13.72
2773 Magdeli Støten98Sarpsborg IL -14.83
2800 Elise Grong Ruud96Stjørdal FK -14.56
3198 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou02Aarhus 1900 A/M -14.54
3282 Lisa Linnell91Athletics 24Seven SK -14.10
Antal: 34

K 400m häck
204 Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad -65.00
296 Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK -59.96
305 Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK -65.36
503 Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS -65.00
506 Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00Hälle IF -64.92
849 Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS -58.85
1258 Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI -67.05
1397 Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping -64.12
1487 Lovisa Linde98Täby IS -59.90
1490 Maria Södergren98Täby IS -63.82
1526 Sara Hermansson99Täby IS -65.66
1527 Caroline Larsson01Täby IS -62.87
1602 Emelie Öberg97Ullevi FK -64.76
1708 Ebba Svantesson97Upsala IF -61.25
1845 Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer -61.94
1853 Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer -61.66
2025 Sara Cannmo96Örgryte IS -68.00
2089 Ella Arvidsson99Östersunds GIF -67.77
2319 Annemarie Nissen94Sparta Atletik -61.76
2492 Hanne Arstein01Bergens Turnforening -62.47
2513 Camille Lunde Colleuille99BUL -66.38
2574 Nora Wold97Fredrikstad IF -58.58
2780 Anna B Jakobsen93IL Skjalg -62.56
2784 Elisabeth Slettum86IL Skjalg -57.51
2851 Amalie Luel94Tyrving IL -55.15
2884 Marie Skjæggestad99Tyrving IL -58.68
2951 Nea Mattila99IFK Helsingfors -57.81
2952 Viivi Lehikoinen 99IFK Helsingfors -57.26
3359 Hedda Hoff Hagen01Byåsen IL -66.43
Antal: 29

K Höjd
28 juni
173 Louise Ekman97Gefle IF -179
208 Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad -185
804 Karin Boestad99IFK Lidingö -160
808 Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö -173
897 Ellen Huldén90IFK Lund -181
915 Sara Johansson94IFK Lund -160
1482 Marija Vukovic92Turebergs FK -186
1592 Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK -171
1714 Sanna Pettersson99Upsala IF -168
2005 Vendela von Corswant93Örgryte IS -180
2073 Maja Nilsson99Örgryte IS -191
2279 Rikke Andersen98Sparta Atletik -179
2820 Tonje Angelsen90IK Tjalve -191
Antal: 13

K Stav
339 Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF -364
554 Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SK -325
567 Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK -325
733 Hilma Hindsberg02Kvarnsvedens GoIF -370
833 Sophia Omar87IFK Lidingö -260
932 Rebecka Krüeger03Malmö AI -370
997 Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI -377
1165 Klara Mattsson97IK Orient -
1204 Greta Erlandsson05Rånäs 4H -380
1510 Alva Sundin01Täby IS -401
1577 Hanna Jansson95Ullevi FK -425
1745 Ellen Olsson97Wärnamo SK -425
1832 Sophie Olsson99IFK Växjö -360
1928 Ebba Blomstrand00KFUM Örebro -345
1996 Michaela Meijer93Örgryte IS -471
2087 Frida Jonsson98Östersunds GIF -300
2213 Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen94Köbenhavns IF -355
2292 Caroline Bonde Holm90Sparta Atletik -443
2310 Line Renée Jensen92Sparta Atletik -410
2322 Caroline Ranners95Sparta Atletik -397
2345 Klara Loessl02Sparta Atletik -385
2563 Synne M Engebregtsen98Fana IL -315
2799 Stine Grong Ruud94Stjørdal FK -360
2901 Birgitte Kjuus99Ull/Kisa IL -410
2979 Agnes Elisabeth Morud03Ranheim IL -360
Antal: 25

K X Stav
28 juni
449 Annika Jönsson96IFK Helsingborg -420
451 Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg -415
473 Filippa Miller99Hovslätts IK -390
554 Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SK -
567 Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK -
733 Hilma Hindsberg02Kvarnsvedens GoIF -370
833 Sophia Omar87IFK Lidingö -260
932 Rebecka Krüeger03Malmö AI -
948 Celina Johannsen02Malmö AI -
997 Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI -
1165 Klara Mattsson97IK Orient -
1204 Greta Erlandsson05Rånäs 4H -380
1577 Hanna Jansson95Ullevi FK -425
1745 Ellen Olsson97Wärnamo SK -420
1996 Michaela Meijer93Örgryte IS -471
2087 Frida Jonsson98Östersunds GIF -300
2563 Synne M Engebregtsen98Fana IL -315
2799 Stine Grong Ruud94Stjørdal FK -360
2901 Birgitte Kjuus99Ull/Kisa IL -410
2979 Agnes Elisabeth Morud03Ranheim IL -
3501 Malin Dahlstrm89Örgryte IS -
Antal: 21

K Längd
297 Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK -6,01
471 Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK -5,88
533 Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK -
684 Elin Lindeblad95Kalmar SK -
685 Jonna Lindéen96Kalmar SK -6,01
822 Malin Olsson90IFK Lidingö -5,97
882 Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK -5,50
1020 Marion Sackey-Mensah98Malmö AI -5,44
1145 Filippa Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK -5,70
1238 Emelie Nilsson88Spårvägens FK -6,12
1247 Irene Ekelund97Spårvägens FK -5,60
1257 Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI -5,65
1295 Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK -6,09
1473 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK -6,14
1686 Claudia Spanier98Upsala IF -5,66
1688 Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF -5,91
1931 Denise Sandell94KFUM Örebro -5,54
2011 Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS -5,58
2035 Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS -5,89
2088 Fanny Jonsson99Östersunds GIF -
2151 Isabel Proprotny97Esbjerg Atletik -5,68
2202 Mila Lazarova98Hvidovre Atletik -5,59
2214 Jessie Ipsen83Köbenhavns IF -5,42
2250 Caroline Eckert97Odense Atletik -5,33
2280 Laura Tølløse97Sparta Atletik -5,96
2344 Ditte Schmidt97Sparta Atletik -5,12
2375 Edna Maria Debes97Färöarna -4,90
2571 Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset98Florö T&IF -5,62
2786 Nathalie Ommundsen Johnsen98IL Skjalg -
2794 Emily . Nyborg98Steinkjer FIK -5,60
2797 Thale Leirfall Bremset99Stjørdal FK -5,97
2798 Thea Leirfall Bremset99Stjørdal FK -5,79
2818 Margrethe Renstrøm85IK Tjalve -
2828 Kristin Mork97IK Tjalve -5,42
2995 Agnes Johansson95Trollhättan FIK -
3194 Janne Nielsen93Aarhus 1900 A/M -5,95
3282 Lisa Linnell91Athletics 24Seven SK -6,21
3285 Moa Ullgren96Athletics 24Seven SK -5,87
3342 Fanny Runheim99Thorengruppen TFC -6,07
Antal: 39

K Längd A
148 Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK -6,61
237 Erica Jarder86IF Göta Karlstad -6,71
337 Elin Larsson94IFK Halmstad -6,18
537 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK -6,26
867 Jenny Lestander98Linköpings GIF -6,00
1757 Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK -6,46
1948 Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro -6,01
2937 Tianna Bartoletta85USA -7,17
3402 Rachel Alexander98Giffock North ACC -6,10
Antal: 9

K Tresteg
174 Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF -13,11
176 Linn Egerfält00Gefle IF -
338 Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF -13,28
664 Klara Ekelund99KA 2 IF -12,12
867 Jenny Lestander98Linköpings GIF -12,48
1147 Fatima Koné99Mölndals AIK -12,84
1257 Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI -11,86
1338 Hanna Gille96Sävedalens AIK -11,77
1397 Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping -12,38
1544 Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FK -12,00
1546 Victoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FK -11,70
1551 Sofie Hallman92Ullevi FK -11,30
1603 Moa Karlin Josefsson94Ullevi FK -11,60
1673 Klara Pedersen97Upsala IF -11,14
1686 Claudia Spanier98Upsala IF -11,66
1826 Amanda Hjalmarsson97IFK Växjö -11,74
1912 Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF -12,29
1931 Denise Sandell94KFUM Örebro -
2011 Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS -11,60
2035 Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS -11,98
2057 Rebecka Abrahamsson94Örgryte IS -13,22
2086 Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF -13,29
2151 Isabel Proprotny97Esbjerg Atletik -12,43
2206 May Zerzut94Hvidovre Atletik -11,91
2214 Jessie Ipsen83Köbenhavns IF -11,30
2217 Katrine Holten Winther89Köbenhavns IF -12,53
2280 Laura Tølløse97Sparta Atletik -12,01
2385 Margit Weihe Frímundsdóttir99Färöarna -10,96
2499 Chiamaka Okparaebo92BUL -12,95
2501 Julie Gaustad96BUL -12,30
2540 Målfrid Pettersen Lunde97Fana IL -11,67
2724 Mari Sellevåg Aarø98Norna Salhus -12,58
2794 Emily . Nyborg98Steinkjer FIK -11,90
2827 Elise Søvik97IK Tjalve -12,08
2844 Marthe Röe98Tyrving IL -12,08
3194 Janne Nielsen93Aarhus 1900 A/M -13,74
Antal: 36

K Kula
595 Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK -13,33
1473 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK -14,02
2086 Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF -
2088 Fanny Jonsson99Östersunds GIF -11,14
2250 Caroline Eckert97Odense Atletik -11,15
2453 Thelma Björk Einarsdottir96Selfoss -12,08
3240 Elin Backlund99Marieby GoIF -
Antal: 7

K Diskus
47 Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore -43,26
469 Elin Rubin95Hovslätts IK -39,00
595 Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK -40,62
1019 Mathilda Eriksson98Malmö AI -50,59
1037 Hanna Grönwall99Malmö AI -37,27
1550 Linn Bergstrand96Ullevi FK -42,64
3286 Jennifer Rudberg98Athletics 24Seven SK -45,78
Antal: 7

K Slägga
47 Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore -52,98
186 Josefine Larsson98Glanshammars IF -50,06
299 Luana Klaric-Lundh99Göteborgs KIK -49,22
340 Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF -65,87
440 Jessica Preiman98Haparanda SKT -40,19
1037 Hanna Grönwall99Malmö AI -47,94
1190 Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF -52,37
2453 Thelma Björk Einarsdottir96Selfoss -41,93
2721 Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen96Norna Salhus -64,77
Antal: 9

K Spjut
28 juni
1473 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK -46,63
1759 Maja Gustavsson98Västerås FK -43,68
1948 Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro -49,09
2086 Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF -44,79
2833 Marie Therese Obst96IK Tjalve -53,73
2888 Ane Dahlen94Tyrving IL -54,84
2998 Andrine Hjellen Haugland99Örsta IL -49,90
Antal: 7

F19 100m
109 Linnea Andersson01Båstads GIF -
162 Tilda Tryggveson00Falu IK -13.42
205 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad -
306 Emma Andreasson00Göteborgs KIK -
309 Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK -
332 Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad -12.07
427 Selma Nilsson01Hammarby IF -13.76
453 Julia Henriksson00IFK Helsingborg -
477 Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS -
500 Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS -12.34
501 Izabella Ripsweden00Huddinge AIS -
590 Amanda Möller00Hässelby SK -
617 Charlotte Andersson00Hässelby SK -12.46
737 Julia Björkman00IF Kville -
787 Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott -12.83
903 Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund -12.37
953 Wilma Rosenquist01Malmö AI -11.87
997 Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI -12.25
1013 Elin Mårtensson00Malmö AI -
1029 Emma Stafilidou Hedlund00Malmö AI -12.87
1032 Fillippa Sivnert01Malmö AI -12.00
1083 Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK -12.31
1231 Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägens FK -
1296 Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK -12.26
1379 Mathilda Gustafsson00Tanums IF -
1573 Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK -12.60
1652 Sofia Rudolfsson01IFK Umeå -13.65
1670 Marie Ebbestad00Upsala IF -12.48
1672 Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF -11.95
1845 Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer -12.40
1893 Hannah Hansson00Åhus FIK -12.80
1922 Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro -
2002 Nike Thanner01Örgryte IS -13.25
2019 Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS -12.62
2090 Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF -
2103 Mie Mikkelsen01Aabenraa IG -12.87
2266 Sarah Kristensen00Skive AM -13.28
2374 Elisabeth H Simonsen01Färöarna -13.01
2423 Guðrún Lilja Friðjónsdóttir01FH -
2489 Brita Mehl Lode00Bergens Turnforening -12.43
2492 Hanne Arstein01Bergens Turnforening -12.30
2532 Kari Øye01Fagernes IL -13.30
2752 Emilie Sandberg00Sandnes IL -12.39
2761 Lone Malmberg01Sarpsborg IL -
2795 Amalie Grande Bjørnstad00Steinkjer FIK -12.62
2804 Ingrid Pernille Rismark01Sturla -13.01
2816 Kaitesi Ertzgaard00IK Tjalve -12.06
2982 Rakel Bakke00Vollan IK -13.03
3095 Caroline Saetre01Dimna IL -12.88
3153 Elin Serine Johannessen00Lyngdal IL -12.08
3155 Maja Emilia Medic00Lyngdal IL -12.32
3161 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 01Holte Atletik -13.79
3203 Terese Salling Hansen01Aarhus 1900 A/M -12.55
3204 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen01Aarhus 1900 A/M -12.10
3236 Ferent Andreea Larisa01Rumänien -12,59
3238 Boca Alexandra01Rumänien -12.62
3276 Olivia Köhler00Gällivare SK -
3309 Anna Cameron01VP-Glasgow AC -12.70
3441 Maria Helene Fagerli01Storfjord IL -12.26
3442 Monica Kristine Fagerli00Storfjord IL -13.44
3463 Greta Deltin00Hässelby SK -
Antal: 61

F19 200m
109 Linnea Andersson01Båstads GIF -
134 Hanna Dahlberg00Eslövs AI -
244 Anna Lestander01IFK Göteborg -
258 Ebba Magnusson01IFK Göteborg -26.51
298 Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK -26.13
332 Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad -
465 Alva Bengtsson01IFK Helsingborg -26.30
477 Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS -
492 Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS -
500 Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS -
501 Izabella Ripsweden00Huddinge AIS -
617 Charlotte Andersson00Hässelby SK -26.01
784 Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott -26.15
787 Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott -
953 Wilma Rosenquist01Malmö AI -24.29
997 Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI -25.05
1013 Elin Mårtensson00Malmö AI -
1029 Emma Stafilidou Hedlund00Malmö AI -26.43
1054 Orchina Ghreibo00Motala AIF -
1083 Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK -
1230 Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK -
1288 Linnea Gateman01Strömstads IF -25.67
1296 Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK -
1379 Mathilda Gustafsson00Tanums IF -
1513 Emilia Larson01Täby IS -
1554 Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK -25.20
1573 Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK -25.90
1652 Sofia Rudolfsson01IFK Umeå -29.69
1670 Marie Ebbestad00Upsala IF -
1672 Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF -
1893 Hannah Hansson00Åhus FIK -26.88
2003 Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS -25.80
2019 Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS -26.00
2103 Mie Mikkelsen01Aabenraa IG -25.73
2116 Julie Schultz00Aalborg Atletik -26.93
2119 Anne Andersen01Aalborg Atletik -
2222 Rebekka Hillingsø00Köbenhavns IF -26.08
2266 Sarah Kristensen00Skive AM -27.96
2368 Oddvör Josephsen01Färöarna -27.22
2374 Elisabeth H Simonsen01Färöarna -27.13
2386 Teresa Bláhamar01Färöarna -27.71
2489 Brita Mehl Lode00Bergens Turnforening -25.28
2558 Jennifer Mjøs01Fana IL -25.91
2632 Marie Fiedler Amlien00Koll IL -27.95
2752 Emilie Sandberg00Sandnes IL -25.41
2795 Amalie Grande Bjørnstad00Steinkjer FIK -26.63
2804 Ingrid Pernille Rismark01Sturla -26.25
2816 Kaitesi Ertzgaard00IK Tjalve -24.39
2823 Line Helland01IK Tjalve -
2930 Summer Thalya Steinsrud01SK Vidar -25.70
2982 Rakel Bakke00Vollan IK -26.93
3059 Kristine Flaaten01Herkules FK -27.07
3095 Caroline Saetre01Dimna IL -25.99
3115 Saara Keskitalo00Espoon Tapiot -25.14
3153 Elin Serine Johannessen00Lyngdal IL -24.48
3155 Maja Emilia Medic00Lyngdal IL -26.01
3161 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 01Holte Atletik -28.84
3203 Terese Salling Hansen01Aarhus 1900 A/M -25.64
3204 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen01Aarhus 1900 A/M -25.15
3309 Anna Cameron01VP-Glasgow AC -26.35
3310 Dion Ingram01VP-Glasgow AC -27.10
3441 Maria Helene Fagerli01Storfjord IL -25.85
3442 Monica Kristine Fagerli00Storfjord IL -27.63
Antal: 63

F19 400m
50 Elina Bergman01Brattås CK -66.00
204 Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad -60.45
298 Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK -58.71
305 Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK -61.16
465 Alva Bengtsson01IFK Helsingborg -62.45
492 Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS -
506 Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00Hälle IF -60.35
555 Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK -57.04
651 Nadja Rugland01Höörs IS -58.97
1053 Emily Fielder00Motala AIF -
1189 Felicia Boqvist01Rydö ASK -60.13
1288 Linnea Gateman01Strömstads IF -58.58
1513 Emilia Larson01Täby IS -
1527 Caroline Larsson01Täby IS -59.30
1554 Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK -58.87
1908 Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF -57.82
2003 Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS -58.87
2119 Anne Andersen01Aalborg Atletik -59.80
2368 Oddvör Josephsen01Färöarna -60.47
2532 Kari Øye01Fagernes IL -63.50
2632 Marie Fiedler Amlien00Koll IL -61.36
2816 Kaitesi Ertzgaard00IK Tjalve -55.60
2823 Line Helland01IK Tjalve -
2930 Summer Thalya Steinsrud01SK Vidar -59.26
2969 Ingunn Nilsen Hagen00Löten -65.15
2982 Rakel Bakke00Vollan IK -59.80
3059 Kristine Flaaten01Herkules FK -59.48
3230 Hanna Enlund01AIK Friidrott -58.19
3313 Mathilde Ruud00Mandal o Halse IL -
3359 Hedda Hoff Hagen01Byåsen IL -62.47
Antal: 30

F19 800m
313 Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK -2:12.94
314 Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK -2:17.53
651 Nadja Rugland01Höörs IS -2:13.99
954 Erika Wärff00Malmö AI -2:24.00
1053 Emily Fielder00Motala AIF -2:28.41
1230 Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK -2:29.00
2119 Anne Andersen01Aalborg Atletik -2:15.78
2324 Isabella Matilda Jensen01Sparta Atletik -2:37.95
2368 Oddvör Josephsen01Färöarna -2:22.50
2412 Sara Mjöll Smaradottir00Breidablick -2:19.83
2417 Sólrún Soffía Arnardóttir01FH -2:20.13
2482 Mari Andreassen Rud01Askim IF -2:12.00
2632 Marie Fiedler Amlien00Koll IL -2:19.36
2933 Marianne Feidje Mjelde01Österöy IL -2:33.20
2969 Ingunn Nilsen Hagen00Löten -2:29.49
3126 Evie Kalnes Dencker01IL Varegg -2:20.91
3313 Mathilde Ruud00Mandal o Halse IL -2:16.33
Antal: 17

F19 1500m
781 Almida Thörjesson01Kyrkhults SK -4:56.98
811 Linn Alness Borg00IFK Lidingö -
1230 Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK -5:21.00
1275 Emelie Eriksson00Stora Skedvi IK -5:00.10
1763 Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK -4:36.20
1908 Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF -4:33.00
2324 Isabella Matilda Jensen01Sparta Atletik -5:18.31
2412 Sara Mjöll Smaradottir00Breidablick -4:53.61
2417 Sólrún Soffía Arnardóttir01FH -
2474 Christine Næss00Asker SK -4:30.24
2482 Mari Andreassen Rud01Askim IF -4:34.00
2509 Kristin Fagerli00BUL -5:02.97
3126 Evie Kalnes Dencker01IL Varegg -4:59.69
3324 Sarah Marie Samuelsen01Rjukan IL Friidrett -5:28.05
Antal: 14

F19 100m häck
148 Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK -13.50
205 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad -15.71
258 Ebba Magnusson01IFK Göteborg -15.10
309 Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK -
477 Alva Von Gerber<