RESULTAT
Laxaspelen 2019-06-15/16
Sannarps IP
IFK Halmstad
Uppdaterad: 2019-06-17 22:46
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  samlad lista   


 
M 200m
Finalheat 1-1,416 jun 
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS21.65    1   
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö21.94    2   
Nils Thornberg94SWEBollnäs FIK22.23    3   
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK22.59    5   
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborgej start    -   

Finalheat 2-1,616 jun 
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK22.56    4   
Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville22.92    6   
Sebastian Kadestål96SWEMalmö AI23.24    7   
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK23.42    8   
Kasper Andersson97DENGreve Atletikej start    -   

Finalheat 30,316 jun 
Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS24.41    9   
Jörgen Åberg62SWEIFK Halmstad24.76    10   
Robin Noping96SWEIF Kville24.99    11   
Zeth Söderlund97SWEEslövs AI25.01    12   
Anders Nilsson63SWEMalmö AI29.36    13   


M 1000m
Final16 jun 
Michael Hansson96SWEIS Göta 2:44.09       
Erik Framme73SWEHälle IF 2:53.46       
Anders Holmelund Jörgensen99SWEIFK Helsingborg 3:02.63       


M 110m häck107 cm
Final-0,916 jun 
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö14.43        M 1:a 106cm
Johan Claeson01SWELinköpings GIF14.89        P19 1:a 100cm
Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK15.08        P19 2:a 100cm
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI15.32        P19 3:a 100cm
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg15.38        M 2:a 106cm
Lucas Kristenson01SWEVarbergs GIF16.96        P19 4:a 100cm


M 400m häck91 cm
Final16 jun 
Anton Bertilsson99SWEIFK Växjö53.32       
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI54.09       
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS55.22       
Lucas Kristenson01SWEVarbergs GIF60.30        P19


M Höjd
16 jun 
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89SWEMölndals AIK203       
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK190       


M Stav
16 jun 
 Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FKX       


M Tresteg
16 jun 
Marcus Nyberg97SWEMalmö AI14,691,0       
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK13,400,1       


M Kula7.26 kg
16 jun 
Viktor Gardenkrans95SWEAthletics 24Seven SK17,47       
Dan Lindahl60SWEIFK Lund9,44       


M Diskus2.0 kg
16 jun 
Dan Lindahl60SWEIFK Lund29,03       
Mattias Eklund98SWEIK Ymer27,13       


P19 200m
Finalheat 10,316 jun 
Johan Claeson01SWELinköpings GIF22.42    1   
Frederik Andersson01DENGreve Atletik22.66    2   
Jacob Helsing00SWEIK Orient22.87    3   
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK23.59    5   

Finalheat 2-1,616 jun 
Erik Pålsson01SWEIFK Göteborg23.59    4   
Max Bruel01SWEVillstads GIF23.81    6   
Albert Nurmi01SWEMalmö AI23.99    7   
Samuel Carlsson01SWEIFK Halmstad24.67    8   


P19 800m
Final16 jun 
Elias Brink01SWEIF Kville 1:59.84        P19 1:a
Michael Nordahl01SWEYstads IF 1:59.99        P19 2:a
Truls Månsson02SWEÅhus FIK 2:03.87        P17 1:a
Morgan Åkerblom02SWEYstads IF 2:04.79        P17 2:a
Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI 2:06.50        P17 3:a
Oskar Karlsson02SWESK Graal 2:08.30        P17 4:a
Love Ramhult03SWEIK Ymer 2:09.65        P17 5:a
Alfred Ramhult03SWEIK Ymer 2:10.74        P17 6:a
Alexander Hedar03SWEIFK Göteborg 2:12.02        P17 7:a
10 Biniam Habtom01SWEÅhus FIK 2:13.28        P19 3:a


P19 Kula6.0 kg
16 jun 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville17,21       
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK15,72       


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
16 jun 
Leo Janén02SWEIFK Växjö51,40       
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK45,31       
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville42,61       


P17 200m
Final-0,916 jun 
Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund23.22       
Moltas Strömberg03SWEIFK Växjö23.43       
Nils Gott03SWEMalmö AI24.00       
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville25.02       
Birk Van De Boel03SWEMalmö AI25.41       
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjöej start       


P17 110m häck91 cm
Final-0,416 jun 
Hannes Egonsson03SWEIFK Växjö14.60       
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö14.77       
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK15.12       
Edvin Andersson02SWEVarbergs GIF15.48       
Moltas Strömberg03SWEIFK Växjö15.66       
Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK16.27       


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Final16 jun 
Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS40.66       
Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK41.14       


P17 Höjd
16 jun 
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient194       
Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS165       


P17 Stav
16 jun 
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö470       
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS400       
Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AIX       


P17 Kula5.0 kg
16 jun 
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad12,44       


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
16 jun 
Leo Janén02SWEIFK Växjö53,94       
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad38,98       
Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad34,89       


P15 800m
Finalheat 116 jun 
Marcus Asker05SWEMalmö AI 2:12.99    1   
Elias Ramhult05SWEIK Ymer 2:14.26    2   
Adam Sörqvist05SWESävedalens AIK 2:15.10    3   
Martin Jarlbäck04SWEMölndals AIK 2:16.71    4   
Lucas Frew04SWELerum Friidrott 2:17.68    5   
Gustav Thörnqvist05SWEKlippans FK 2:19.02    6   

Finalheat 216 jun 
Morgan Lindstedt05SWEMalmö AI 2:22.31    7   
Filip Ohlsson04SWEIFK Lund 2:23.35    8   
Linus Wahl05SWELerum Friidrott 2:26.52    9   
David Lövdahl05SWEIFK Halmstad 2:33.44    10   
Melvin Modess05SWEMalmö AI 2:36.19    11   
Anton Matte05SWEÖrgryte IS 2:37.01    12   


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Försök heat 14,216 jun 
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad11.35q       
Gustav Nylander04SWEMalmö AI11.79q       
Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK13.72q       
Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad15.04q       
Anton Fyhr05SWEÖrgryte IS15.74        

Försök heat 20,716 jun 
Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AI11.77q       
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI12.65q       
Alexander Eklund05SWEKlippans FK12.71q       
Anton Matte05SWEÖrgryte IS14.22q       
Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad15.52        

Final-1,716 jun 
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad11.17       
Gustav Nylander04SWEMalmö AI11.67       
Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AI11.92       
Anton Matte05SWEÖrgryte IS13.65       
Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad14.62       
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FIej start       
Alexander Eklund05SWEKlippans FKej start       
Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FKej start       


P15 Häck 300m76 cm
Final16 jun 
Gustav Nylander04SWEMalmö AI41.71       
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad42.58       
Gustav Thyrman04SWEIF Rigor44.36       
Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK50.05       
Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad55.38       
Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrottej start       


P15 Längd
16 jun 
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad5,830,0       
Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK5,060,0       
Linus Wahl05SWELerum Friidrott4,830,0       
Alexander Eklund05SWEKlippans FK4,800,0       
Anton Matte05SWEÖrgryte IS4,770,0       
Filip Ohlsson04SWEIFK Lund4,660,0       
Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott4,550,4       
Ludvig Palmkvist05SWEIFK Halmstad4,470,0       
Gustav Thörnqvist05SWEKlippans FK4,460,0       
10 Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad4,440,0       
11 Anton Fyhr05SWEÖrgryte IS4,200,0       
12 Hugo Andersson05SWEÄngelholms IF4,071,3       


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
16 jun 
Casper Griphage05SWEIFK Trelleborg39,18       
Ben Kamijo05SWEMölndals AIK39,05       
Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK30,65       
Alexander Eklund05SWEKlippans FK26,43       
Gustav Thyrman04SWEIF Rigor25,26       
Albin Östman05SWELerum Friidrott24,60       
Linus Wahl05SWELerum Friidrott22,79       
Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott20,97       


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final0,616 jun 
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor 9.73        P13
Alwin Laaksonen08SWEIFK Halmstad13.23        P12


P13 Trestegzon
16 jun 
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor10,470,5       
Noel Terho06SWEFalkenbergs IK9,170,0       


P13 Kula3.0 kg
16 jun 
Peppe Karlsson06SWEIFK Växjö11,55       
Linus Rosén06SWEIF Kronan9,14       
Simon Sjögren06SWEÄngelholms IF7,67       
Julian Westberg Dolfe06SWEIF Kronan6,26       


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
16 jun 
Peppe Karlsson06SWEIFK Växjö35,08       
Lucas Andersson07SWEIFK Halmstad24,57           18,92
Linus Rosén06SWEIF Kronan24,57           18,21
Simon Sjögren06SWEÄngelholms IF18,02       
Bastian Carlsson07SWEIFK Halmstad15,61       
Julian Westberg Dolfe06SWEIF Kronan13,79       


P12 Längdzon
16 jun 
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK4,390,0       
Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF4,360,0       
Tage Hägre07SWEIF Kronan3,730,0       
Bastian Carlsson07SWEIFK Halmstad3,470,0       


P12 Kula3.0 kg
16 jun 
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK8,23       
Eric Hansson07SWEMalmö AI7,44       
Lucas Andersson07SWEIFK Halmstad6,36       
Tage Hägre07SWEIF Kronan6,36       


P11 600m
Final16 jun 
Theo Lydén08SWEMalmö AI 1:58.65       
Emil Fagrell08SWEVarbergs GIF 2:01.17       
Elias Normark08SWEIFK Halmstad 2:02.18       
Frans Kaiser08SWEVarbergs GIF 2:06.24       
Alve Nygren08SWEVarbergs GIF 2:06.73       
Otto Collén08SWEVarbergs GIF 2:08.32       
Alwin Laaksonen08SWEIFK Halmstad 2:11.75       
Sixten Sjöh08SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:13.49       
Jacob Claesson08SWEVarbergs GIF 2:14.99       


P11 Längdzon
16 jun 
Emil Fagrell08SWEVarbergs GIF4,290,0       
Jonatan Eklund08SWEKlippans FK4,230,0       
Theo Lydén08SWEMalmö AI4,070,1       
Alve Nygren08SWEVarbergs GIF3,590,0           3,58 -0,1
Oskar Jönsson08SWEMalmö AI3,590,0           3,56 0,0
Theo Hedberg08SWEIFK Halmstad3,580,0       
Alwin Laaksonen08SWEIFK Halmstad3,460,0       
Sixten Sjöh08SWEIFK Helsingborg3,330,0       
Otto Collén08SWEVarbergs GIF3,310,0       
10 Jacob Claesson08SWEVarbergs GIF3,190,0       
11 Frans Kaiser08SWEVarbergs GIF3,13-0,3       
12 Viggo Hellström08SWEIFK Halmstad3,07-0,5       
13 Lukas Halling08SWEÖrgryte IS2,43-0,5       


P11 Kula2.0 kg
16 jun 
Theo Lydén08SWEMalmö AI8,36       
Jonatan Eklund08SWEKlippans FK8,33       
Theo Hedberg08SWEIFK Halmstad8,06       
Elias Normark08SWEIFK Halmstad6,54       
Viggo Hellström08SWEIFK Halmstad6,43       
Alwin Laaksonen08SWEIFK Halmstad5,85       


K 200m
Finalheat 10,916 jun 
Lisa Lilja96SWEUllevi FK23.76    1   
Matilda Hellqvist93SWEUllevi FK24.25    2   
Elise Malmberg95SWEIFK Växjö24.57    3   
Pernilla Nilsson92SWEMalmö AI24.60    4   
Wilma Rosenquist01SWEMalmö AI24.87    6   

Finalheat 21,216 jun 
Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad24.78    5   
Johanna Holmén Svensson95SWEUllevi FK25.15    7   
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg25.32    8   
Linnea Tillman98SWEIFK Helsingborg26.51    14   

Finalheat 3-0,716 jun 
Hanna Hoff97SWEIFK Växjö26.30    10   
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer26.46    13   
Rebecca Strand99SWEUllevi FK27.01    15   
Stephanie Ydström95SWEMalmö AI28.78    17   

Finalheat 40,216 jun 
Elin Larsson94SWEIFK Halmstad25.96    9   
Elvira Erixon96SWEMölndals AIK26.34    11   
Judith Wagersten98SWEÖrgryte IS26.36    12   
Aicha Camara92SWEUllevi FK28.09    16   


K 800m
Final16 jun 
Julia Svennblad03SWEBohus IF 2:12.96        F17 1:a
Julia Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:17.53        K 1:a
Alicia Nilsson98SWEStenungsunds FI 2:17.84        K 2:a
Filippa Zäll03SWEÄngelholms IF 2:24.72        F17 2:a
Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:28.89        K 3:a
Elsa Kaspersson03SWEVarbergs GIF 2:32.32        F17 3:a
Moa Hagström03SWEIFK Halmstad 2:43.34        F17 4:a


K 100m häck84 cm
Final-0,116 jun 
Elise Malmberg95SWEIFK Växjö13.97       
Freja Andersdotter01SWEMalmö AI14.40       
Estelle Montler91SWEUllevi FK14.47       
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK14.82       
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö14.91       
Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lund15.04       
Astrid Lees99SWEMölndals AIK15.20       
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK15.29       


K 400m häck76 cm
Final16 jun 
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS61.18       
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer61.67       
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer64.32       
Sara Cannmo96SWEÖrgryte IS(68.93)        Endast 396,5m
Emelie Öberg97SWEUllevi FKbröt       


K Höjd
16 jun 
Ebba Jungmark87SWEMölndals AIK180       
Ellen Huldén90SWEIFK Lund173       
Vendela von Corswant93SWEÖrgryte IS169       
Ellen Hedin00SWEHälle IF155       
Sara Johansson94SWEIFK Lund155       
Mea Gedin01SWEMalmö AI155       
Isa Larsson01SWEBohus IF150       


K Stav
16 jun 
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg380       
Freja Andersdotter01SWEMalmö AI370       


K Längd
16 jun 
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF5,940,0       
Ida Nilsson98SWEHovslätts IK5,640,0       
Moa Ullgren96SWEAthletics 24Seven SK5,610,0       
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK5,510,0       
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö5,400,0       
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK5,280,0       
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö4,650,0       
Stephanie Ydström95SWEMalmö AI4,620,0       


K Kula4.0 kg
16 jun 
Frida Åkerström90SWEHässelby SK16,03       
Maria Nilsson95SWEIK Orient14,38       
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö13,22       
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö12,19       
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK10,46       
Karolina Wamsler98SWEIFK Lund8,97       
Ann-Louise Svensson75SWEIF Rigor8,00       


K Diskus1.0 kg
16 jun 
Emma Ljungberg94SWESpårvägens FK55,15       
Erica Larsson90SWEIF Göta Karlstad46,76       
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEAthletics 24Seven SK44,17       
Tenna Riber Thordahl95DENKöge Atletik42,90       
Ella Andersson00SWEEslövs AI41,01       
Linn Bergstrand96SWEUllevi FK40,19       
Ida Stenbäck99SWESK Bore40,08       


F19 200m
Final1,216 jun 
Linnea Andersson01SWEBåstads GIF26.62       
Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FK26.76       


F19 100m häck84 cm
Final0,516 jun 
Nellie Erlandsson01SWEMalmö AI14.89       
Moa Kilén01SWEGöteborgs KIK17.06       


F19 Längd
16 jun 
Nellie Erlandsson01SWEMalmö AI5,460,0       
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI5,390,0       
Emma Andreasson00SWEGöteborgs KIK5,090,0       
Linnea Andersson01SWEBåstads GIF5,060,0       
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer4,890,0       
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK3,070,0       


F19 Kula4.0 kg
16 jun 
Nellie Malmros01SWEBåstads GIF7,99       


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
16 jun 
Ella Andersson00SWEEslövs AI45,78       
Enny Björk01SWEIFK Växjö37,21       


F17 200m
Finalheat 1-0,116 jun 
Selma Jönsson02SWEÅhus FIK26.33    1   
Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg26.37    2   
Emma Gerdes03SWEÅhus FIK27.51    6   
Linnéa Haara03SWEEslövs AI27.91    8   
Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK28.97    10   

Finalheat 21,016 jun 
Tova Möllerström03SWEEslövs AI27.25    3   
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK27.80    7   
Hilda Johnsson02SWEIF Kville28.59    9   
Emma Borovac03SWEIK Ymer29.33    13   
Emilia Kraft03SWEIF Rigor33.43    15   

Finalheat 3-0,116 jun 
Ida Bäckman02SWEVarbergs GIF27.35    4   
Sonia Fors02SWESävedalens AIK27.43    5   
Ida Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF29.16    11   
Amanda Thunholm03SWEIFK Växjö29.16    12   
Ida Svendsen03SWEIFK Trelleborg29.91    14   


F17 100m häck76 cm
Final0,916 jun 
Emelie Biarner02SWEKlippans FK15.38       
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö15.47       
Cindy Darrell02SWEUllevi FK15.72       
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK15.86       
Filippa Svensson03SWEÅhus FIK17.00       
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletikbröt       


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 116 jun 
Olivia Stridh02SWEMalmö AI45.20    1   
Amanda Sörensson03SWEMalmö AI45.42    2   
Milla Svanberg03SWEMalmö AI45.63    3   
Emelie Biarner02SWEKlippans FK47.38    5   
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK47.55    6   

Finalheat 216 jun 
Hanna Hedin02SWEHälle IF46.68    4   
Hilda Johnsson02SWEIF Kville49.24    7   
Linnéa Haara03SWEEslövs AI49.81    8   
Filippa Svensson03SWEÅhus FIK49.91    9   


F17 Höjd
16 jun 
Agnes Norman03SWEÅhus FIK160       
Tindra Redenfors03SWEIFK Halmstad160       


F17 Stav
16 jun 
Matilda Honeth02SWEIFK Växjö360       
Celina Johannson02SWEMalmö AI330       
Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö320       
Elsa Kaspersson03SWEVarbergs GIF320       
Luna Johannsen05SWEMalmö AI280       
Tove Andersson03SWEIFK Växjö250       
Ellen Persson03SWEMalmö AI240       


F17 Längd
16 jun 
Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan5,420,0       
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö5,210,0       
Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg5,010,0       
Tindra Redenfors03SWEIFK Halmstad4,960,0       
Ellen Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö4,840,0       
Ida Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF4,720,0           4,72 0,0
Hanna Persson02SWEIFK Helsingborg4,720,0           4,62 0,0
Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK4,640,0       
Agnes Norman03SWEÅhus FIK4,510,0       
10 Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF4,490,0       
11 Filippa Svensson03SWEÅhus FIK4,430,0       
12 Amanda Thunholm03SWEIFK Växjö4,350,0       
13 Johanna Obradovic03SWEIFK Lund4,070,0       
14 Emilia Kraft03SWEIF Rigor3,340,0       
15 Emma Borovac03SWEIK Ymer2,870,0       


F17 Kula3.0 kg
16 jun 
Julia Scharnell03SWEEslövs AI14,85       
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK12,78       
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö12,71       
Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad12,45       
Emilia Wamsler03SWEHeleneholms IF12,40       
Tova Möllerström03SWEEslövs AI10,77       


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
16 jun 
Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad41,73       
Emilia Wamsler03SWEHeleneholms IF37,58       
Emilia Münchmeyer02SWEIFK Helsingborg32,38       
Ida Bäckman02SWEVarbergs GIF22,66       
Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF21,22       
Johanna Svensson03SWEIF Rigor20,08       


F15 800m
Final16 jun 
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF 2:21.26       
Ebba Cronholm05SWELjungby FIK 2:24.32       
Felicia Brink04SWEIF Kville 2:24.49       
Indra Johansson04SWETrollhättan FIK 2:27.00       
Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK 2:27.37       
Ella Blom05SWELjungby FIK 2:31.07       
Ebba Francois04SWEÖrgryte IS2:37.06       
Hedda Månsson05SWEÅhus FIK 2:43.21       
Klara Hillman04SWEIF Rigor 2:48.50       
10 Ella Wolff05SWEMalmö AI 2:55.82       


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Försök heat 10,016 jun 
Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK12.01q       
Ronja Rickardsson05SWEIFK Växjö13.51        
Alba Hansson05SWEMalmö AI13.56        
Cornelia Andersson05SWEMölndals AIK14.19        
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor14.46        
Ella Blom05SWELjungby FIK14.84        

Försök heat 20,016 jun 
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden12.11q       
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK12.86q       
Emelie Bielecki04SWEIFK Helsingborg13.33q       
Tess Widov05SWEIFK Växjö13.46q       
Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor15.46        
Kajsa Månsson04SWEEslövs AIbröt        

Försök heat 30,016 jun 
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK12.60q       
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK12.73q       
Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad12.92q       
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad13.86        
Ebba Cronholm05SWELjungby FIK13.97        
Sofia Heuman04SWEIF Rigor15.61        

Final-0,816 jun 
Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK11.94       
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden11.98       
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK12.63       
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK12.87       
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK12.91       
Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad13.12       
Emelie Bielecki04SWEIFK Helsingborg13.25       
Tess Widov05SWEIFK Växjö13.60       


F15 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 116 jun 
Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK48.35    3   
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF50.12    5   
Amanda Rönn05SWEMalmö AI51.11    7   
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott51.32    8   
Alba Hansson05SWEMalmö AI51.76    9   

Finalheat 216 jun 
Emilia Mandl04SWEMalmö AI46.73    1   
Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö47.95    2   
Ebba Cronholm05SWELjungby FIK48.49    4   
Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK51.05    6   


F15 Längd
16 jun 
Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK5,500,0       
Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK5,300,0       
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK5,280,0       
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden5,120,3       
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad5,010,0       
Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö4,940,0       
Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK4,890,0       
Tilde Bjerager04SWEHöörs IS4,880,0       
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK4,820,0       
10 Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK4,740,0       
11 Joanna Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg4,550,0       
12 Ronja Rickardsson05SWEIFK Växjö4,480,0       
13 Linn Ejnarsson04SWELaholms IF4,460,0       
14 Inez Yngve05SWEÖrgryte IS4,340,0       
15 Amanda Rönn05SWEMalmö AI4,270,0           4,11 0,0
16 Cornelia Andersson05SWEMölndals AIK4,270,0           1,98 0,0
17 Emelie Bielecki04SWEIFK Helsingborg4,260,0       
18 Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor4,190,0       
19 Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott4,050,0       
20 Emilia Wenåker04SWEFalkenbergs IK4,040,0       
21 Sanna Svensson04SWEIFK Helsingborg4,010,6       
22 Jenny Olsson05SWEVarbergs GIF3,98-0,7       
23 Ella Blom05SWELjungby FIK3,950,0       
24 Klara Hillman04SWEIF Rigor3,930,9       
25 Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor3,910,0       
26 Emma Henriksson05SWEFalkenbergs IK3,880,9       
27 Emma Lundin04SWEFalkenbergs IK3,860,0       
28 Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott3,830,0       
29 Linnea Colliander05SWEIFK Halmstad3,400,0       


F15 Kula3.0 kg
16 jun 
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK12,00       
Edvina Norberg05SWERansäters AIS11,49       
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad10,64       
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö10,47       
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott10,09       
Alba Hansson05SWEMalmö AI9,76       
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott9,64       
Nora Larsson05SWELjungby FIK9,05       
Ebba Bengtsson05SWELaholms IF8,65       
10 Matilda Karlsson04SWEIFK Helsingborg8,31       
11 Ebba Halling05SWEÖrgryte IS8,24       
12 Anna Johansson05SWEVarbergs GIF8,19       
13 Julia Sandelius05SWEBohus IF6,46       
14 Linnea Colliander05SWEIFK Halmstad6,09       


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
16 jun 
Edvina Norberg05SWERansäters AIS45,26       
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad41,72       
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö35,12       
Amelie Götesson04SWEHässleholms AIS33,09       
Ronja Rickardsson05SWEIFK Växjö32,56       
Dellie Kamijo05SWEMölndals AIK25,72       
Amanda Rönn05SWEMalmö AI24,08       
Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor21,53       
Moa Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott19,17       
10 Klara Hillman04SWEIF Rigor18,71       
11 Julia Sandelius05SWEBohus IF15,74       
12 Sofia Heuman04SWEIF Rigor11,24       
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK HalmstadX       


F13 600m
Final16 jun 
Linnea Odéhn06SWEYstads IF 1:48.55        F13 1:a
Anastasia Nilsson06SWEÄngelholms IF 1:49.13        F13 2:a
Noel Terho06SWEFalkenbergs IK 1:53.66        P13 1:a
Bianca Holgersson07SWEFalkenbergs IK 1:54.47        F13 3:a
Ebba Holgersson06SWEIFK Lund 1:56.85        F13 4:a
Tilda Olsson Kåår06SWEVarbergs GIF 1:57.60        F13 5:a
Lova Elwing06SWELjungby FIK2:05.30        F13 6:a
Vilma Atthage07SWEÄngelholms IF 2:16.32        F13 7:a


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 1-1,216 jun 
Frida Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg10.02q       
Sara Blomkvist06SWEMalmö AI10.02q       
Ella Hansson06SWEBromma IF11.16q       
Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad11.37q       
Tilda Persson06SWEHässleholms AIS12.87        
Micaela Andersson06SWEBohus IF13.63        

Försök heat 20,416 jun 
Lisa Engdahl06SWEMalmö AI 9.78q       
Flora Fernbrant06SWEIFK Halmstad10.44q       
Emma Wendel06SWEBohus IF10.89q       
Ida Svedenborn06SWEIF Kronan11.38q       
Lova Elwing06SWELjungby FIK13.21        

Final-1,516 jun 
Lisa Engdahl06SWEMalmö AI 9.59       
Sara Blomkvist06SWEMalmö AI 9.96       
Frida Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg10.41       
Emma Wendel06SWEBohus IF10.90       
Ella Hansson06SWEBromma IF11.14       
Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad11.22       
Ida Svedenborn06SWEIF Kronan11.37       
Flora Fernbrant06SWEIFK Halmstadej start       


F13 Höjd
16 jun 
Emma Wendel06SWEBohus IF146       
Ella Hansson06SWEBromma IF143       
Moa Andersson06SWEIFK Halmstad137       
Emelia Pärlö06SWEIF Rigor133       
Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad133       
Ida Svedenborn06SWEIF Kronan129       
Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg125       
Tilda Persson06SWEHässleholms AIS125       


F13 Trestegzon
16 jun 
Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad9,410,0       
Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg9,27-0,4       
Linnea Odéhn06SWEYstads IF9,060,0       
Ida Svedenborn06SWEIF Kronan8,370,0       
Lova Elwing06SWELjungby FIK7,830,0       


F13 Diskus0.6 kg
16 jun 
Elin Björn06SWEBohus IF28,78       
Liv Håkansson07SWEIF Kronan25,42       
Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg21,34       
Lova Elwing06SWELjungby FIK18,92       
Ella Hansson06SWEBromma IF18,63       
Elin Eriksson06SWEIFK Halmstad17,55       


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 11,716 jun 
Sara Lövdahl07SWEIFK Halmstad11.33q       
Liv Håkansson07SWEIF Kronan12.22q       
Lavinia Winstedt09SWEIS Göta12.24q       
Vilma Atthage07SWEÄngelholms IF12.43q       
Ella Kronberg07SWEIFK Halmstadej start        

Försök heat 20,316 jun 
Ebba Molin07SWEMalmö AI11.76q       
Alice Hernberg07SWEIK Sisu12.70q       
Alma Sandö07SWEVarbergs GIF12.84q       
Mila Slijepcevic08SWEIFK Halmstad13.24q       
Mira Mårtensson08SWEIFK Halmstad14.19        

Final-0,316 jun 
Sara Lövdahl07SWEIFK Halmstad11.16       
Ebba Molin07SWEMalmö AI11.46       
Lavinia Winstedt09SWEIS Göta11.77       
Liv Håkansson07SWEIF Kronan11.86       
Vilma Atthage07SWEÄngelholms IF12.06       
Mila Slijepcevic08SWEIFK Halmstad12.85       
Alma Sandö07SWEVarbergs GIF13.08       
Alice Hernberg07SWEIK Sisubröt       


F12 Längdzon
16 jun 
Majken Mårtensson07SWEFalkenbergs IK4,470,2       
Moa Johannesson07SWELjungby FIK4,460,0       
Alice Hernberg07SWEIK Sisu4,370,0       
Ella Kronberg07SWEIFK Halmstad4,050,0       
Liv Håkansson07SWEIF Kronan3,970,0       
Ebba Säker07SWEFalkenbergs IK3,880,4       
Filippa Warpman07SWELaholms IF3,840,0       
Elli Eriksson07SWEIFK Halmstad3,831,1       
Vilma Atthage07SWEÄngelholms IF3,530,0       
10 Alma Sandö07SWEVarbergs GIF3,460,0       


F12 Kula2.0 kg
16 jun 
Liv Håkansson07SWEIF Kronan9,16       
Moa Johannesson07SWELjungby FIK8,04       
Alice Hernberg07SWEIK Sisu7,97       
Alva Ludvigsson07SWELaholms IF7,68       
Elli Eriksson07SWEIFK Halmstad7,54       
Ella Kronberg07SWEIFK Halmstad6,76       
Ebba Säker07SWEFalkenbergs IK5,47       


F11 600m
Final16 jun 
Agnes Ramhult08SWEIK Ymer 1:56.28       
Ebba Elm08SWEMalmö AI 1:56.31       
Ebba Holmén08SWEIFK Göteborg 1:57.49       
Mila Slijepcevic08SWEIFK Halmstad 2:06.83       
Mira Mårtensson08SWEIFK Halmstad 2:19.37       
Tyra Svedenborn08SWEIF Kronan 2:36.19       


F11 Höjd
16 jun 
Ebba Elm08SWEMalmö AI128       
Lavinia Winstedt09SWEIS Göta124       
Lovisa Ek08SWEIFK Halmstad120       
Ellen Andersson08SWEBåstads GIF115       
Ebba Holmén08SWEIFK Göteborg115       
Agnes Elm10SWEMalmö AI110       
Nova Siljan10SWEIFK Halmstad110       
Astrid Hansson09SWEIFK Halmstad105       
Mira Mårtensson08SWEIFK Halmstad105       
Mila Slijepcevic08SWEIFK Halmstad105       


S1, U 100m
Final0,716 jun 
Caroline Arvidsson89SWEIFK Halmstad17.03       
Emma Carlsson86SWEIFK Halmstad20.92       
Patrik Svanberg76SWEIFK Halmstad27.32       


S1, U 200m
Final1,916 jun 
Caroline Arvidsson89SWEIFK Halmstad37.22       
Emma Carlsson86SWEIFK Halmstad52.44       


S1, U Längd
16 jun 
Caroline Arvidsson89SWEIFK Halmstad3,510,0       


S1, U Kula4.0 kg
16 jun 
Patrik Svanberg76SWEIFK Halmstad6,38       
Emma Carlsson86SWEIFK Halmstad3,83       



© Track & Field, Christer Falk