RESULTAT mellan 08 jun och 09 jun
Sollefteåspelen 2019-06-08/09
Sollefteå, Nipvallen
Sollefteå GIF
Uppdaterad: 2019-06-10 21:07
 
M 3000m
9 jun 
Jörgen Brink74Sollefteå GIF10.31.641   
Sebastian Johansson81Sollefteå GIF11.22.662   
Fredrik Ring77Sollefteå GIF12.22.473   


P15 80m
Final-0,38 jun 
Joel Odelberg04Sollefteå GIF10.671   


P15 200m
Final-0,58 jun 
Joel Odelberg04Sollefteå GIF26.731   


P13 60m
Final1,39 jun 
Elton Sundqvist07IF Vingarna10.231   


P13 200m
Final-0,38 jun 
Elton Sundqvist07IF Vingarna33.611   


P13 Höjd
8 jun 
Elton Sundqvist07IF Vingarna105   


P11 60m
Final1,38 jun 
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF10.611   


P11 200m
Final-0,39 jun 
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF36.361   


P11 600m
9 jun 
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF2.23.49   


P11 Häck 60m76 cm
1,39 jun 
Johan Sjöquist08IF Vingarna13.18   


P11 Höjd
9 jun 
Johan Sjöquist08IF Vingarna116   
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF116   


P11 Längdzon
8 jun 
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF3,22   


P11 Kula2.0 kg
9 jun 
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF6,74   


P11 Spjut400 g
8 jun 
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF12,02   


P9 60m
-2,89 jun 
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI9.801   
Milo Tjärnberg11Sollefteå GIF11.062   
Teodor Amundrud10Sollefteå GIF11.693   
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF12.035   

-0,99 jun 
Linus Lauri11IF Vingarna11.774   
Sebastian Östman11Sollefteå GIF12.416   
Cornelius Vestberg12Sollefteå GIF14.077   


P9 200m
Final-0,98 jun 
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI33.02   
Milo Tjärnberg11Sollefteå GIF37.25   
Teodor Amundrud10Sollefteå GIF40.59   
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF44.40   
Linus Strelert10Sollefteå GIF47.50   
Linus Lauri11IF Vingarna49.47   


P9 Höjd
9 jun 
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI109   
Milo Tjärnberg11Sollefteå GIF90   
Linus Lauri11IF Vingarna85   
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF80    1:a Försök
Sebastian Östman11Sollefteå GIF80    2:a Försök
Cornelius Vestberg12Sollefteå GIF75   


P9 Längdzon
8 jun 
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI3,84    PB
Milo Tjärnberg11Sollefteå GIF2,96   
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF2,71   
Linus Lauri11IF Vingarna2,49   
Sebastian Östman11Sollefteå GIF2,21   


P9 Kula2.0 kg
9 jun 
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI6,30   
Milo Tjärnberg11Sollefteå GIF5,23   
Linus Lauri11IF Vingarna4,83   
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF4,34   
Sam Vörman11Sollefteå GIF4,29   
Sebastian Östman11Sollefteå GIF3,98   
Cornelius Vestberg12Sollefteå GIF1,93   


P9 Nerfboll150 g
Final8 jun 
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI28,32   
Milo Tjärnberg11Sollefteå GIF24,86   
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF19,16   
Linus Lauri11IF Vingarna16,23   
Sam Vörman11Sollefteå GIF16,08   
Teodor Amundrud10Sollefteå GIF13,45   
Linus Strelert10Sollefteå GIF12,06   
Sebastian Östman11Sollefteå GIF9,34   


F15 80m
Final-1,08 jun 
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF12.08   


F15 600m
9 jun 
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF2.13.61   


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
1,79 jun 
Alva Karlström05Sollefteå GIF13.87   


F15 Höjd
8 jun 
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF137   
Alva Karlström05Sollefteå GIF131   


F15 Längd
9 jun 
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF4,28    V= -0,3
Alva Karlström05Sollefteå GIF3,86    V= 0,0


F15 Tresteg
9 jun 
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF9,28    -0,3 vind


F15 Kula3.0 kg
9 jun 
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF8,10   
Alva Karlström05Sollefteå GIF6,81   
Hadija Musabimana04Sollefteå GIF6,17   


F15 Spjut500 g
8 jun 
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF28,28   
Alva Karlström05Sollefteå GIF14,26   


F13 60m
Finalheat 1-1,18 jun 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF8.951   
Selma Karlström07Sollefteå GIF9.252   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF9.333   
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF9.474   

Finalheat 20,48 jun 
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF9.565   
Ebba Lindström07IF Vingarna10.036   
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF10.187   


F13 200m
Finalheat 1-0,48 jun 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF30.241   
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF31.193   
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF31.804   
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF32.186   

Finalheat 2-1,58 jun 
Selma Karlström07Sollefteå GIF30.992   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF32.135   
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF34.647   
Ebba Lindström07IF Vingarna35.128   


F13 600m
9 jun 
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF1.57.591   
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF1.59.312   
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF1.59.653   
Selma Karlström07Sollefteå GIF2.08.054   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF2.10.525   
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF2.14.066   
Ebba Lindström07IF Vingarna2.14.867   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF2.18.898   


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 11,19 jun 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF10.361   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF12.654   
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF13.636   

Försök heat 21,39 jun 
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF11.632   
Selma Karlström07Sollefteå GIF11.933   
Ebba Lindström07IF Vingarna12.965   


F13 Höjd
8 jun 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF134   
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF128   
Selma Karlström07Sollefteå GIF125   
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF0   


F13 Längdzon
9 jun 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF4,77    V=+0,7
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF4,16    V=+0,8
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF4,08       4,03 V=+0,4
Selma Karlström07Sollefteå GIF4,08       3,98 V=-0,9
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF3,93    V=-1,5
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF3,75    V=+3,4
Ebba Lindström07IF Vingarna3,67    V=+0,0
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF3,24    V=+0,6


F13 Trestegzon
8 jun 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF10,52   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF9,06       8,74
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF9,06       8,62
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF7,48   


F13 Kula2.0 kg
9 jun 
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF9,82   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF9,21   
Ebba Lindström07IF Vingarna8,48   
Selma Karlström07Sollefteå GIF7,51   
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF7,25   
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF5,71   


F13 Spjut400 g
8 jun 
Ebba Lindström07IF Vingarna22,72   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF20,90   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF18,06   
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF16,95   
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF15,75   
Selma Karlström07Sollefteå GIF14,26   
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF12,73   


F11 60m
Finalheat 10,28 jun 
Frida Lauri09IF Vingarna09.371   
Hannah Karlsson08Sollefteå GIF09.752   
Tova-Lisa Gavelin09IF Vingarna10.044   
Felicia Johansson09Sollefteå GIF10.145   

Finalheat 2-0,58 jun 
Emilia Tjärnberg09Sollefteå GIF09.903   
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF10.236   
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF11.518   
Malva Lidén08Sollefteå GIF10.497   


F11 200m
Finalheat 1-2,18 jun 
Hannah Karlsson08Sollefteå GIF32.881   
Emilia Tjärnberg09Sollefteå GIF34.203   
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF36.336   
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF39.717   

Finalheat 2-1,58 jun 
Frida Lauri09IF Vingarna33.862   
Felicia Johansson09Sollefteå GIF34.604   
Tova-Lisa Gavelin09IF Vingarna34.645   


F11 600m
9 jun 
Emilia Tjärnberg09Sollefteå GIF2.09.74   
Frida Lauri09IF Vingarna2.12.44   
Felicia Johansson09Sollefteå GIF2.16.44   
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF2.16.55   
Malva Lidén08Sollefteå GIF2.20.28   
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF2.22.46   


F11 Häck 60m68 cm
1,09 jun 
Emilia Tjärnberg09Sollefteå GIF12.182   
Frida Lauri09IF Vingarna12.393   
Felicia Johansson09Sollefteå GIF12.514   

-1,49 jun 
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF11.981   
Malva Lidén08Sollefteå GIF13.035   

1,39 jun 
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF13.846   
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF13.907   


F11 Höjd
9 jun 
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF119   
Malva Lidén08Sollefteå GIF113   
Frida Lauri09IF Vingarna110   
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF100   


F11 Längdzon
8 jun 
Hannah Karlsson08Sollefteå GIF3,72   
Frida Lauri09IF Vingarna3,69   
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF3,60   
Felicia Johansson09Sollefteå GIF3,55   
Emilia Tjärnberg09Sollefteå GIF3,45   
Malva Lidén08Sollefteå GIF3,19   
Tova-Lisa Gavelin09IF Vingarna3,08   
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF2,83   


F11 Kula2.0 kg
9 jun 
Frida Lauri09IF Vingarna6,69   
Felicia Johansson09Sollefteå GIF5,82   
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF5,49   
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF3,12   


F11 Spjut400 g
8 jun 
Frida Lauri09IF Vingarna15,70   
Tova-Lisa Gavelin09IF Vingarna14,80   
Felicia Johansson09Sollefteå GIF11,53   
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF8,88   
Malva Lidén08Sollefteå GIF8,75   
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF6,38   


F9 60m
6,09 jun 
Ellen Lindahl11Sollefteå GIF10.461   
Maja Ene10Sundsvalls FI10.582   
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF10.884   
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF11.316   

5,79 jun 
Estrid Ödlund10Sollefteå GIF10.713   
Agnes Persson Nilsson12Sollefteå GIF11.195   
Alva Persson Nilsson10Sollefteå GIF11.877   


F9 200m
Finalheat 18 jun 
Ellen Lindahl11Sollefteå GIF36.671   
Agnes Persson Nilsson12Sollefteå GIF39.424   
Lily Sundqvist10IF Vingarna41.886   
Thea NilssonSollefteå GIF1.20.708   

Finalheat 28 jun 
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF36.972   
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF37.043   
Maja Ene10Sundsvalls FI40.135   
Alva Persson Nilsson10Sollefteå GIF43.217   


F9 Höjd
9 jun 
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF106    1:a Försök
Alva Persson Nilsson10Sollefteå GIF106    2:a Försök
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF100   
Estrid Ödlund10Sollefteå GIF95    1:a Försök
Maja Ene10Sundsvalls FI95    2:a Försök
Agnes Persson Nilsson12Sollefteå GIF80   


F9 Längdzon
8 jun 
Alva Persson Nilsson10Sollefteå GIF3,18   
Ellen Lindahl11Sollefteå GIF3,08   
Maja Ene10Sundsvalls FI2,95   
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF2,93   
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF2,90   
Lily Sundqvist10IF Vingarna2,55   
Thea NilssonSollefteå GIF2,46   
Agnes Persson Nilsson12Sollefteå GIF2,42   


F9 Kula2.0 kg
9 jun 
Maja Ene10Sundsvalls FI5,17   
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF4,97   
Alva Persson Nilsson10Sollefteå GIF4,73   
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF4,27   
Estrid Ödlund10Sollefteå GIF4,17   
Agnes Persson Nilsson12Sollefteå GIF2,61   


F9 Nerfboll
8 jun 
Maja Ene10Sundsvalls FI15,46   
Alva Persson Nilsson10Sollefteå GIF15,07   
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF12,52   
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF11,94   
Lily Sundqvist10IF Vingarna11,38   
Thea NilssonSollefteå GIF10,49   
Agnes Persson Nilsson12Sollefteå GIF8,64   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk