RESULTAT mellan 25 maj och 26 maj
Storsjöspelen 2019 2019-05-25/26
Krokoms SC
Östersunds GIF
Uppdaterad: 2019-05-26 16:12
 
M 100m
Final-1,025 maj 
Herman Olsbo01Östersunds GIF12.31   
Fredrik Wallin92Sundsvalls FI13.27   
Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF13.84   


M 200m
Final-2,926 maj 
Fredrik Wallin92Sundsvalls FI27.24   
Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF28.74   


M 400m
Final25 maj 
Herman Olsbo01Östersunds GIF57.76   
Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF62.15   


M 800m
Final26 maj 
Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF 2:22.95   
Johan Norberg61Trångsvikens IF 2:30.25   


M 3000m
Final25 maj 
Adam Gillman97Garphyttans IF 9:18.97   
Mustafa Maher94Trångsvikens IF 9:33.98   
Gustav Aflodal97Offerdals SK 9:58.39   
Konrad Mattsson Myhr96Åsarna IK10:04.97   
Markus Johansson97Zinkgruvans IF10:15.59   
Jakob Jansson96Trillevallens SK10:35.13   
Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF11:26.04   


M Längd
25 maj 
Eric Hallquist96Östersunds GIF6,390,3   
Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FI5,941,2   
Fredrik Wallin92Sundsvalls FI5,070,0   


M Tresteg
26 maj 
Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FI13,162,8       13,01 1,7


M Spjut800 g
25 maj 
Emil Arntsén01Östersunds GIF37,99   
Daniel Harouky94Östersunds GIF32,51   


P17 100m
Final25 maj 
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF12.01   
Arvid Hedin03Östersunds GIF    Ingen tid


P17 200m
Final-2,926 maj 
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF24.07   


P17 110m häck91 cm
Final-0,526 maj 
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF16.79   
Arvid Hedin03Östersunds GIF25.93   


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Final25 maj 
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF43.60   


P17 Kula5.0 kg
25 maj 
Arvid Hedin03Östersunds GIF9,20   


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
25 maj 
Arvid Hedin03Östersunds GIF23,72   


P17 4 x 100m
Final25 maj 
ÖGIF P17 Gustav Pettersson 04
Arvid Hedin 03
Hugo Wallberg 03
Aron Swartz 04

49.97   


P15 80m
Final-0,925 maj 
Vidar Kempe04Sundsvalls FI10.01   
Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF10.38   
Joel Odelberg04Sollefteå GIF10.62   
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF11.14   
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF11.34   
Joar Modèn04Östersunds GIF11.36   


P15 300m
Final26 maj 
Vidar Kempe04Sundsvalls FI43.37   
Joel Odelberg04Sollefteå GIF44.40   
Joar Modèn04Östersunds GIF45.90   
Jesper Unander04Sundsvalls FI46.38   
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF48.85   


P15 800m
Final26 maj 
Jesper Unander04Sundsvalls FI 2:36.19   
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF 2:41.85   


P15 2000m
Final25 maj 
Jesper Unander04Sundsvalls FI 8:26.13   


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Final-2,726 maj 
Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF12.98   
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF14.41   
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF16.89   


P15 Häck 300m76 cm
Final25 maj 
Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF45.71   


P15 Höjd
26 maj 
Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF166   
Christof Neib04Sundsvalls FI155    3:1
Jesper Unander04Sundsvalls FI155    3:2
Vidar Kempe04Sundsvalls FI149   


P15 Stav
25 maj 
Christof Neib04Sundsvalls FI305    REK
Jesper Unander04Sundsvalls FI253   


P15 Längd
25 maj 
Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF5,630,4   
Christof Neib04Sundsvalls FI5,581,7   
Vidar Kempe04Sundsvalls FI5,521,9   
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF5,001,1   
Joar Modèn04Östersunds GIF4,380,3   
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF4,310,7   
Joel Odelberg04Sollefteå GIF3,482,2       2,55 1,2


P15 Tresteg
26 maj 
Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF11,902,5       11,71 1,6
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF10,802,0   


P15 Spjut600 g
26 maj 
Christof Neib04Sundsvalls FI30,20   
Vidar Kempe04Sundsvalls FI18,93   


P15 4 x 80m
Final25 maj 
Sundsvall P15 Christof Neib 04
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06
Jesper Unander 04
Vidar Kempe 04

41.87   


P13 60m
Final-0,825 maj 
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIF 8.29   
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI 8.52   
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF 8.92   
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF 9.68   
Gustaf Löfgren07Östersunds GIF 9.83   
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF 9.92   
Jonatan Höiem Flyckt07Östersunds GIF10.22   
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF10.48   


P13 200m
Final-1,426 maj 
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIF27.22   
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI27.50   
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF32.58   
Jonatan Höiem Flyckt07Östersunds GIF35.15   
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF35.55   
Sam Rondung09Östersunds GIFej start   


P13 600m
Final26 maj 
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI 1:50.76   
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF 2:15.28   


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 1-0,326 maj 
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIF10.46Q   
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF11.00q   
Sam Rondung09Östersunds GIF12.23q   
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF12.57q   
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF13.95q   

Försök heat 2-2,626 maj 
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI10.47Q   
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF12.69q   
Jonatan Höiem Flyckt07Östersunds GIF13.59q   
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF14.83    

Final-0,326 maj 
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIF10.15    REK
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI10.27   
Sam Rondung09Östersunds GIF12.00   
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF12.50   
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF12.54   
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF12.78   
Jonatan Höiem Flyckt07Östersunds GIF13.22   
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIFej start   


P13 Häck 200m68 cm
Final-2,025 maj 
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF35.13   
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIFej start   


P13 Höjd
25 maj 
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF155   
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF135   
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI129   
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF126   
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF123    1:2
Gustaf Löfgren07Östersunds GIF123    2:0
Jonatan Höiem Flyckt07Östersunds GIF120   
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF115   


P13 Längdzon
26 maj 
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI4,671,7   
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF4,142,6       4,05 1,3
Sam Rondung09Östersunds GIF4,143,1       3,91 0,0
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF3,801,7   
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF3,691,4   
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF3,631,6   


P13 Kula3.0 kg
25 maj 
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF8,79   
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIF8,62   
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF7,52   
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF7,48   


P13 Spjut400 g
25 maj 
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF28,36   
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF26,88   
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIF24,89   
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI23,08   
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF20,66   
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF19,28   
Jonatan Höiem Flyckt07Östersunds GIF19,13   


P13 5 x 60m
Final25 maj 
Trångsviken IF P13 Albin Björngard 08
Casper Runfors 08
Melker Israelsson 08
Max Eriksson 08
Måns Eriksson 06
47.87   


P11 60m
Försök heat 1-0,625 maj 
Casper Runfors08Trångsvikens IF 9.54Q   
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF10.03q   
Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF10.60q   
Nore Rondung09Östersunds GIF11.14    
Alexander Petrini08Trångsvikens IF11.15    
Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF11.96    

Försök heat 2-1,125 maj 
Karl Ytfeldt09Leksands FIK 9.62Q   
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF 9.84q   
Pontus Johansson09IF Vingarna10.19q   
Ingmar Brown09Östersunds GIF10.29q   
Ruben Kollberg09Östersunds GIF10.68q   
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF10.72    
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF11.00    

Final-2,025 maj 
Casper Runfors08Trångsvikens IF 9.48   
Karl Ytfeldt09Leksands FIK 9.57   
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF 9.97   
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF10.10   
Ingmar Brown09Östersunds GIF10.27   
Pontus Johansson09IF Vingarna10.30   
Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF10.77   
Ruben Kollberg09Östersunds GIF10.78   


P11 400m
Final26 maj 
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF73.07   
Karl Ytfeldt09Leksands FIK75.01   
Pelle Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK76.48   
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF79.38   
Ingmar Brown09Östersunds GIF80.60   
Nore Rondung09Östersunds GIF81.19   
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF83.74   
Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIFej start   


P11 Häck 60m76 cm
Final-1,226 maj 
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF12.93   
Karl Ytfeldt09Leksands FIK13.04   
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF13.05   
Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF14.63   
Ingmar Brown09Östersunds GIF15.15   
Nore Rondung09Östersunds GIF15.45   
Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF16.48   


P11 Häck 200m68 cm
Final-1,625 maj 
Karl Ytfeldt09Leksands FIK37.41   
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF38.53   
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF39.05   
Nore Rondung09Östersunds GIF44.41   
Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF45.90   
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF47.36   


P11 Höjd
26 maj 
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF130   
Karl Ytfeldt09Leksands FIK115   
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF110    2:0
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF110    3:1
Pelle Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK105   
Nore Rondung09Östersunds GIF100   
Axel Huss09Östersunds GIF95   


P11 Längdzon
25 maj 
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF3,98   
Karl Ytfeldt09Leksands FIK3,96   
Casper Runfors08Trångsvikens IF3,82   
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF3,75   
Ingmar Brown09Östersunds GIF3,50   
Ruben Kollberg09Östersunds GIF3,31       3,22
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF3,31       3,18
Alexander Petrini08Trångsvikens IF3,18   
Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF3,16   
10 Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF3,12   
11 Nore Rondung09Östersunds GIF3,02   
12 Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF2,75   


P11 Kula2.0 kg
25 maj 
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF8,52   
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF6,67   
Pontus Johansson09IF Vingarna6,63       6,54
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF6,63       5,93
Pelle Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK6,43   
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF6,08   
Nore Rondung09Östersunds GIF6,06   
Karl Ytfeldt09Leksands FIK5,46   
Axel Huss09Östersunds GIF5,44   
10 Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF5,34   
11 Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF5,07   
12 Ruben Kollberg09Östersunds GIF4,33   


P11 Spjut400 g
26 maj 
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF22,80    REK
Pelle Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK15,02   
Axel Huss09Östersunds GIF14,92   
Karl Ytfeldt09Leksands FIK13,86   
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF13,79   
Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF13,35   
Nore Rondung09Östersunds GIF12,20   
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF11,09   
Liam Arvidsson09Östersunds GIF8,86   
10 Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF6,65   


P11 5 x 60m
Final25 maj 
Leksand/Sundsvall Tillie Ytfeldt 08 LFIK
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 LFIK
Alma Hammarström 08 SFI
Hilla Ytfeldt 10 LFIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 LFIK
47.86    REK
ÖGIF P11 Oskar Källström 09
Ingemar Brown 09
Nore Rondung 09
Alvar Lindblom 08
Viggo Herkules 09
54.74   


P9 60m
Finalheat 1-2,425 maj 
Pelle Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK10.04Q   
Ingemar Ulvenstam11Östersunds GIF11.20q   
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF11.88q   
Otto Berglund11Trångsvikens IF12.69    
Simon Fridh11Trångsvikens IF12.79    
Felix Sjödin11Trångsvikens IF15.30    

Finalheat 20,925 maj 
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI 9.66Q   
Lucas Lopez10Sundsvalls FI10.37q   
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF11.63q   
Rasmus Östling10Östersunds GIF11.69q   
Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF11.93q   

Final-1,125 maj 
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI 9.55   
Pelle Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK 9.88   
Lucas Lopez10Sundsvalls FI10.47   
Ingemar Ulvenstam11Östersunds GIF10.78   
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF11.85   
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF12.01   
Rasmus Östling10Östersunds GIF12.12   
Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF12.31   


P9 400m
Final25 maj 
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI74.70   
Pelle Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK76.02   
Lucas Lopez10Sundsvalls FI81.55   
Ingemar Ulvenstam11Östersunds GIF82.83   
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF96.59   
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF98.05   
Gustav Wessbladh10Sundsvalls FI98.34   
Rasmus Östling10Östersunds GIF99.17   
Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF99.99    100,38
10 Felix Sjödin11Trångsvikens IF99.99    117,14

Final25 maj 


P9 Höjd
25 maj 
Pelle Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK112    1:1
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI112    2:1
Lucas Lopez10Sundsvalls FI106   
Ingemar Ulvenstam11Östersunds GIF100   
Felix Sjödin11Trångsvikens IF75    2:0
Rasmus Östling10Östersunds GIF75    3:3


P9 Längdzon
25 maj 
Pelle Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK3,72   
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI3,62   
Lucas Lopez10Sundsvalls FI3,26   
Ingemar Ulvenstam11Östersunds GIF3,09   
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF2,89   
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF2,58       2,56
Gustav Wessbladh10Sundsvalls FI2,58       2,55
Otto Berglund11Trångsvikens IF2,46   
Simon Fridh11Trångsvikens IF2,32   
10 Rasmus Östling10Östersunds GIF2,30   
11 Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF2,10   
12 Felix Sjödin11Trångsvikens IF1,98   


P9 Boll150 g
25 maj 
Pelle Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK33,33   
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI31,63   
Gustav Wessbladh10Sundsvalls FI25,13   
Lucas Lopez10Sundsvalls FI23,85   
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF22,87   
Rasmus Östling10Östersunds GIF20,91   
Ingemar Ulvenstam11Östersunds GIF16,41   
Otto Berglund11Trångsvikens IF16,01   
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF16,01   
10 Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF13,13   
11 Simon Fridh11Trångsvikens IF10,96   
12 Felix Sjödin11Trångsvikens IF9,41   


P9 5 x 60m
Final25 maj 
Sundsvall P9 Annie Palo Misch 10
Gustav Wessbladh 10
Lea Stenlund 10
Lukas Lopez 10
Alfred Ene 10
53.43    REK
Trångsviken/ÖGIF David Fridh 11, TIF
Rasmus Östling 10, ÖGIF
Felix Sjödin 11, TIF
Simon Fridh 11, TIF
Ingemar Ulvenstam 11, ÖGIF
63.89   


K 100m
Final-1,025 maj 
Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF13.92   
Ellinor Kempe71Sundsvalls FI16.32   


K Längd
25 maj 
Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF5,092,5       4,86 0,9


K Tresteg
26 maj 
Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF10,492,1       10,23 0,4


F17 100m
Final25 maj 
Nina Lindholm03Trångsvikens IF    Ingen tid
Sandra Persson02Östersunds GIF    Ingen tid


F17 200m
Final-2,926 maj 
Lina Hennings03Trångsvikens IF29.86   


F17 Längd
25 maj 
Nina Lindholm03Trångsvikens IF4,331,5   
Sandra Persson02Östersunds GIF4,241,2   


F17 Tresteg
26 maj 
Lina Hennings03Trångsvikens IF9,352,8       9,29 1,5
Nina Lindholm03Trångsvikens IF8,402,5       8,10 0,8


F17 Kula3.0 kg
25 maj 
Emilia Werner03Östersunds GIF7,80   


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
25 maj 
Nina Lindholm03Trångsvikens IF12,04   


F17 Spjut500 g
25 maj 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF33,55   


F15 80m
Final-0,225 maj 
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF10.98   
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF11.11   
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI11.62   
Emma Vikström05IF Vingarna11.75   
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF11.85   
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF12.76   


F15 300m
Final26 maj 
Emma Vikström05IF Vingarna47.75   
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI48.06   
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF51.56   
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF53.21   
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IFej start   


F15 800m
Final26 maj 
Ebba Hennings05Trångsvikens IF 2:44.51   
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI 2:46.56   
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF 3:11.37   


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Final-2,626 maj 
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF15.06   
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI15.12   
Emma Vikström05IF Vingarna15.54   
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIFbröt   
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IFej start   


F15 Häck 300m76 cm
Final25 maj 
Emma Vikström05IF Vingarna57.03   
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF61.10   


F15 Höjd
26 maj 
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF149   
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF146   
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF140   
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF137   
Alva Karlström05Sollefteå GIF123    1:0
Felicia Arvidsson05Östersunds GIF123    2:0
Ebba Hennings05Trångsvikens IF123    3:0


F15 Stav
25 maj 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF263    REK
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI233   
Alva Åkesson06Sundsvalls FI183   


F15 Längd
25 maj 
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF4,980,3   
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF4,760,0   
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF4,720,8   
Emma Vikström05IF Vingarna4,401,2   
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF4,342,8       4,28 0,8
Felicia Arvidsson05Östersunds GIF4,080,9   
Alva Karlström05Sollefteå GIF3,880,7   
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF3,771,4   
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF3,711,2   


F15 Tresteg
26 maj 
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF9,982,4   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF9,912,2       9,46 1,6
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF8,861,2   
Ebba Hennings05Trångsvikens IF8,001,3   


F15 Kula3.0 kg
25 maj 
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF10,04   
Emelie Wikström04Marieby GoIF9,64   
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF9,33   
Emma Nyman Wänseth04Östersunds GIF9,22   
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI8,46   
Emma Vikström05IF Vingarna7,50   
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF7,46   
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF6,93   
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF6,41   
10 Alva Karlström05Sollefteå GIF6,35   
11 Felicia Arvidsson05Östersunds GIF6,25   


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
25 maj 
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF33,54    REK
Emelie Wikström04Marieby GoIF26,51   
Alva Åkesson06Sundsvalls FI20,88   
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI19,35   
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF19,20   
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF19,15   


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
26 maj 
Emelie Wikström04Marieby GoIF32,54   
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF19,70   
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI19,53   
Alva Åkesson06Sundsvalls FI19,16   


F15 Spjut500 g
26 maj 
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF29,20   
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF28,12   
Emelie Wikström04Marieby GoIF24,54   
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF22,26   
Emma Vikström05IF Vingarna20,29   
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI19,68   
Felicia Arvidsson05Östersunds GIF18,49   
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF15,18   
Alva Karlström05Sollefteå GIF12,15   
Ella Green05Östersunds GIFX   


F15 4 x 80m
Final25 maj 
Sundsvall F15 Tyra Öhman 06
Amanda Hedlund 05
Alva Åkesson 06
Irma Jonsson 06

46.14   


F13 60m
Försök heat 1-3,025 maj 
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF 8.77Q   
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF 8.93q   
Kajsa Johansson06IF Vingarna 9.13q   
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI 9.15q   
Elin Sander06IF Vingarna 9.73    
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF 9.79    
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF10.90    

Försök heat 2-2,725 maj 
Irma Jonsson06Sundsvalls FI 8.73Q   
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF 9.08q   
Selma Karlström07Sollefteå GIF 9.34q   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF 9.37q   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF 9.73    
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF 9.74    
Edith Jousse07Sundsvalls FI10.54    
Anja Holmgren06Östersunds GIF10.92    

Final-0,925 maj 
Irma Jonsson06Sundsvalls FI 8.76   
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF 8.80   
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF 8.95   
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF 9.03   
Kajsa Johansson06IF Vingarna 9.13   
Selma Karlström07Sollefteå GIF 9.31   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF 9.48   
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FIej start   


F13 200m
Finalheat 1-1,826 maj 
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF30.672   
Kajsa Johansson06IF Vingarna32.655   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF33.077   
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF35.248   
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF37.349   

Finalheat 2-1,526 maj 
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF30.591   
Selma Karlström07Sollefteå GIF31.663   
Elin Sander06IF Vingarna31.834   
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF32.746   


F13 600m
Final26 maj 
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF 1:54.65   
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF 1:56.32   
Elin Sander06IF Vingarna 1:58.85   
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF 2:03.19   
Selma Karlström07Sollefteå GIF 2:04.27   
Kajsa Johansson06IF Vingarna 2:06.43   
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF 2:15.77   


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 1-2,126 maj 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF10.89Q   
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI11.23q   
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF11.26q   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF13.01    
Kajsa Johansson06IF Vingarna14.66    

Försök heat 2-1,826 maj 
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF10.84Q   
Alva Åkesson06Sundsvalls FI11.09q   
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF12.24q   
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF12.32q   
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF12.49q   

Final-1,726 maj 
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI10.63   
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF10.81   
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF11.14   
Alva Åkesson06Sundsvalls FI11.18   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF11.23   
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF12.13   
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF12.31   
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF12.55   


F13 Häck 200m
Finalheat 1-4,225 maj 
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF35.214   
Elin Sander06IF Vingarna38.096   
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF38.497   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF39.078   
Alva Åkesson06Sundsvalls FIej start-   

Finalheat 2-2,925 maj 
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI34.011   
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF35.163   
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIFej start-   
Kajsa Johansson06IF Vingarnaej start-   

Finalheat 3-1,825 maj 
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF34.322   
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF37.855   
Edith Jousse07Sundsvalls FI41.089   
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIFej start-   


F13 Höjd
25 maj 
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF147   
Alva Åkesson06Sundsvalls FI144   
Irma Jonsson06Sundsvalls FI141   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF132   
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF129   
Kajsa Johansson06IF Vingarna126    3:0
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF126    3:1
Selma Karlström07Sollefteå GIF123    1:2
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF123    1:2
10 Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF120   
11 Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF105   


F13 Längdzon
26 maj 
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF4,741,4   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF4,622,0   
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI4,581,7   
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF4,492,8       4,39 0,0
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF4,151,2   
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF4,151,9   
Elin Sander06IF Vingarna4,092,7       4,03 -0,3
Kajsa Johansson06IF Vingarna4,060,0   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF3,961,7   
10 Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF3,911,9   
10 Selma Karlström07Sollefteå GIF3,91-0,3   
12 Edda Brandt07Östersunds GIF3,851,4   
13 Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF3,691,5   
14 Alva Åkesson06Sundsvalls FI3,641,7   
15 Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF3,63-0,8   
16 Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF3,032,2       3,00 1,4


F13 Kula2.0 kg
25 maj 
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI10,47   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF9,42   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF9,36   
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF9,28   
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF8,77   
Elin Sander06IF Vingarna8,00   
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF7,63   
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF7,61   
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF7,50   
10 Selma Karlström07Sollefteå GIF7,12   
11 Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF6,75   
12 Edda Brandt07Östersunds GIF6,67   
13 Anja Holmgren06Östersunds GIF6,46   
14 Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF6,32   
15 Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF5,94   
16 Edith Jousse07Sundsvalls FI5,61   


F13 Spjut400 g
26 maj 
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI26,64   
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF22,38   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF21,78   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF21,32   
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF20,46   
Alva Åkesson06Sundsvalls FI19,87   
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF15,77   
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF14,76   
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF14,71   
10 Edda Brandt07Östersunds GIF14,40   
11 Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF13,75   
12 Selma Karlström07Sollefteå GIF13,39   
13 Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF10,95   


F13 5 x 60m
Final25 maj 
Trångsvikens IF F13 Tova Björngard 06
Agnes Degermark 06
Emma Flinkberg 06
Thea Sörensen 07
Ida Svedberg 06
44.09   
ÖGIF F13 Lovisa Ulvenstam 06
Anja Holmgren 06
Edda Brandt 07
Stella Lundström 07
Klara Huczkowsky 06
45.03   


F11 60m
Försök heat 1-2,225 maj 
Alma Hammarström08Sundsvalls FI 9.17Q   
Tillie Ytfeldt08Leksands FIK 9.40q   
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF 9.56q   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF10.05q   
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF10.17q   
Signe Essen09Östersunds GIF11.13    

Försök heat 2-3,125 maj 
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF 9.57Q   
Ella Falk08Östersunds GIF10.05q   
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF10.07q   
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF10.46    
Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF11.22    
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF11.92    

Final-3,625 maj 
Alma Hammarström08Sundsvalls FI 9.37   
Tillie Ytfeldt08Leksands FIK 9.46   
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF 9.64   
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF 9.69   
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF10.20    10,198
Ella Falk08Östersunds GIF10.20    10,200
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF10.36   
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF10.46   


F11 400m
Final26 maj 
Alma Hammarström08Sundsvalls FI72.93   
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF74.90   
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF75.73   
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF78.36   
Tillie Ytfeldt08Leksands FIK79.39   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF83.37   
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF85.58   
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF91.81   
Signe Essen09Östersunds GIF92.74   
10 Hilla Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK95.79   
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIFej start   

Final26 maj 


F11 Häck 60m68 cm
Final26 maj 
Tillie Ytfeldt08Leksands FIK11.78   
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF11.88   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF12.52   
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF13.12   
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF13.35   
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF13.73   
Hilla Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK14.04   
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF16.79   


F11 Häck 200m68 cm
Finalheat 1-0,425 maj 
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF35.281   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF39.065   
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF40.336   
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF45.928   

Finalheat 2-2,025 maj 
Alma Hammarström08Sundsvalls FI35.372   
Tillie Ytfeldt08Leksands FIK36.413   
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF38.664   
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF41.157   


F11 Höjd
26 maj 
Tillie Ytfeldt08Leksands FIK127   
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF124    1:1
Alma Hammarström08Sundsvalls FI124    1:1
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF118   
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF115   
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF110   
Hilla Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK105    1:3
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF105    2:0
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF100   
10 Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF95   


F11 Längdzon
25 maj 
Tillie Ytfeldt08Leksands FIK4,25   
Alma Hammarström08Sundsvalls FI4,24   
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF3,85   
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF3,79   
Ella Falk08Östersunds GIF3,78   
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF3,70   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF3,64   
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF3,56   
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF3,44   
10 Signe Essen09Östersunds GIF3,31   
11 Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF2,94   
12 Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF2,93   
13 Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF2,71   


F11 Kula2.0 kg
25 maj 
Tillie Ytfeldt08Leksands FIK9,25   
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF6,89   
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF6,56   
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF5,92   
Ella Falk08Östersunds GIF5,79   
Alma Hammarström08Sundsvalls FI5,70   
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF5,54   
Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF5,49   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF5,18   
10 Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF5,12   
11 Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF4,20   
12 Signe Essen09Östersunds GIF4,08   
13 Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF3,53   


F11 Spjut400 g
26 maj 
Tillie Ytfeldt08Leksands FIK23,82    REK
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF18,30   
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF14,41   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF12,75   
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF10,60   
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF10,07   
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF10,06   
Hilla Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK9,98   
Alma Hammarström08Sundsvalls FI9,85   
10 Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF8,38   
11 Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF8,16   
12 Signe Essen09Östersunds GIF6,26   
13 Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF5,28   


F11 5 x 60m
Final25 maj 
ÖGIF F11 Julia Blomgren 08
Wilma Huczkowsky 09
Carla Ulvestam 08
Mira Cedervall 09
Sophie Grahn 08
49.02   
Trångsviken F11 Joline Fridh 09
Lisa Flinkberg 09
Tindra Zätterström 12
Moa Degermark 10
Moa Svedberg 08
55.43   


F9 60m
Finalheat 1-2,925 maj 
Hilla Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK10.18Q   
Maja Ene10Sundsvalls FI10.83q   
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF10.99    
Iris Eklund11Östersunds GIF11.78    
Selma Lindblom10Östersunds GIF12.01    
Astrid Hammarström11Sundsvalls FI12.70    

Finalheat 2-1,425 maj 
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF10.32Q   
Vera Norberg10Sundsvalls FI10.58q   
Ella Åkesson10Sundsvalls FI10.60q   
Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF11.57    
Juni Kålen12Marieby GoIF12.16    
Tindra Zetterström12Trångsvikens IF12.85    

Finalheat 3-1,425 maj 
Lea Stenlund10Sundsvalls FI 9.91Q   
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF10.73q   
Annie Palo Misch10Sundsvalls FI10.75q   
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF10.95    
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF11.27    
Alice Näsholm11Östersunds GIF11.92    
Hanna Segerfeldt11Östersunds GIF11.98    

Final-2,125 maj 
Lea Stenlund10Sundsvalls FI 9.81   
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF10.27   
Hilla Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK10.29   
Ella Åkesson10Sundsvalls FI10.57   
Vera Norberg10Sundsvalls FI10.59   
Annie Palo Misch10Sundsvalls FI10.75   
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF10.81   
Maja Ene10Sundsvalls FI11.12   


F9 400m
Final25 maj 
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF85.68   
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF88.03   
Maja Ene10Sundsvalls FI88.97   
Vera Norberg10Sundsvalls FI91.22   
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF91.25   
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF93.52   
Astrid Hammarström11Sundsvalls FI95.68   
Hilla Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK99.47   
Selma Lindblom10Östersunds GIF99.99    102,28
10 Tindra Zetterström12Trångsvikens IF99.99    103,22
Hanna Segerfeldt11Östersunds GIFej start   

Final25 maj 


F9 Höjd
25 maj 
Lea Stenlund10Sundsvalls FI103    1:0
Ella Åkesson10Sundsvalls FI103    1:0
Vera Norberg10Sundsvalls FI103    2:0
Hilla Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK103    3:1
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF100    1:0
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF100    1:2
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF100    2:1
Juni Kålen12Marieby GoIF95   
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF90   
10 Selma Lindblom10Östersunds GIF80    2:0
10 Hanna Segerfeldt11Östersunds GIF80    2:0
12 Alice Näsholm11Östersunds GIF75   


F9 Längdzon
25 maj 
Lea Stenlund10Sundsvalls FI3,35   
Annie Palo Misch10Sundsvalls FI3,22   
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF3,20   
Vera Norberg10Sundsvalls FI3,17   
Ella Åkesson10Sundsvalls FI3,15       3,11
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF3,15       3,09
Hilla Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK3,10   
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF3,06   
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF2,94   
10 Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF2,63   
11 Juni Kålen12Marieby GoIF2,60   
12 Astrid Hammarström11Sundsvalls FI2,41   
13 Tindra Zetterström12Trångsvikens IF2,32   
14 Selma Lindblom10Östersunds GIF2,14   


F9 Boll150 g
25 maj 
Hilla Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK23,37   
Vera Norberg10Sundsvalls FI20,92   
Maja Ene10Sundsvalls FI20,13   
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF17,91   
Annie Palo Misch10Sundsvalls FI17,75   
Selma Lindblom10Östersunds GIF14,28   
Hanna Segerfeldt11Östersunds GIF13,73   
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF13,50   
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF12,95   
10 Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF12,72   
11 Juni Kålen12Marieby GoIF12,50   
12 Ella Åkesson10Sundsvalls FI10,60   
13 Tindra Zetterström12Trångsvikens IF7,29   


F9 5 x 60m
Final25 maj 
Sundsvall F9 Annie Palo Misch 10
Ebba Eriksson Sollefteå 10
Maja Ene 10
Vera Norberg 10
Lea Stenlund 10
54.37   
ÖGIF F9 Selma Lindblom
Siri Herkules
Meja Cedervall
Iris Eklund
Maja Eriksson Trångsviken
57.47   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk