RESULTAT
MAIK indoor 2018-02-24/25
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Mölndals AIK
Uppdaterad: 2019-02-24 16:44
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Jhonny Alexander Renteria 97Columbia 6.77q   
Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK 6.92q   
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK 7.21q   
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK 7.46q   
Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient 7.72q   
Anders Nilsson63Malmö AI 8.82    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI 6.87q   
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK 7.09q   
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK 7.24q   
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.41q   
Thomas Jönsson65Gefle IF 7.70q   
Mikhail Paramonov83Finland 7.76q   

Försök heat 323 feb 
Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK 7.04q   
Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK 7.07q   
Samuel Andreasson99IFK Göteborg 7.42q   
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK 7.48q   
Robin Noping96IF Kville 7.73q   
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK 9.44    

Finalheat 123 feb 
Jhonny Alexander Renteria 97Columbia 6.65   
Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI 6.88   
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK 7.00   
Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK 7.10   
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK 7.18   
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK 7.19   
Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FKDQ    tjuvstart
Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FKej start   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.34   
Samuel Andreasson99IFK Göteborg 7.39   
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK 7.44   
Thomas Jönsson65Gefle IF 7.60   
Robin Noping96IF Kville 7.63   
Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient 7.66   
Mikhail Paramonov83Finland 7.74   
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FKej start   


M 800m
Final23 feb 
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS 1:52.70   
Yusuf Alin95Amager AC 2:00.18   
Mohamed Nuur99Örgryte IS 2:04.25   
Erik Roos77Mölndals AIK 2:09.11   
Erik Framme73Hälle IF 2:15.41   
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FKbröt    pace


M Stav
23 feb 
Joseph Lindvall04Malmö AI373   
William Asker04IF Kville373   
Johan Björk91Istrums SK353   
Felix Steene04IF Kville323   


P17 400m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS53.191   
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK53.542   
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK54.173   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS56.324   
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK57.195   


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final23 feb 
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS 9.01   
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS 9.13   
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK 9.72   


P17 Höjd
23 feb 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville186    P17 1:a
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK186    M ut
Johan Lennvik02Kongahälla AIK172    P17 2:a
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK172    P17 3:a
Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF162    P17 4:a
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF162    P17 5:a


P17 Tresteg
23 feb 
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK12,47   
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK11,96   
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS11,65   
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK11,46   
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS11,40   
Samuel Ekelund03Eslövs AIX   


P15 200m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg24.311   
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad24.352   
Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna24.403   
Isak Holgersson04IFK Lund25.004   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Andreas Rydén04IF Kville25.205   
Robin Turan04IFK Göteborg26.107   
Taysir Abu Al Chay04Mölndals AIK26.188   
Philip Frick04Kongahälla AIK26.879   

Finalheat 323 feb 
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg25.946   
Andre Cruz Da Silva04Groruddalen FIK26.9210   
Simon Sahlström04IF Rigor29.7711   

Finalheat 423 feb 
Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK22.41-    M ut
Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK22.46-    M ut


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final23 feb 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 8.70   
Joseph Lindvall04Malmö AI 9.01   
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 9.08   
Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg 9.12   
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 9.41   
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK 9.50   
Felix Steene04IF Kvillebröt   


P15 Höjd
23 feb 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI175   
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK166   
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS166   
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg157   
Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor157   
Andre Cruz Da Silva04Groruddalen FIK147   


P15 Stav
23 feb 
Adrihan Alsér Pryce04Mölndals AIK300   
Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor290   
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg260   
David Thilén05IF Kville250   
Filip Klaassen05IF Kville235   
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg235   
Jacob Tegnér05Lerum Friidrott220   
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK200   
Elliot Lindbom05Lerum Friidrott200   
10 Leon Östling07IF Kville200   
11 Fabian Alinder05Mölndals AIK180   
12 Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIK160   
13 Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg140   


P15 Tresteg
23 feb 
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK12,11   
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK10,49   
Simon Sahlström04IF Rigor8,86   


P14 200m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL25.191   
Tim Jansson05Alingsås IF25.212   
Oliver Fehrlund-Persson05Ystads IF25.493   
William Lindqvist05Hässleholms AIS26.124   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK27.045   
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK27.898   
Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad28.7813   
David Thilén05IF Kville28.8214   

Finalheat 323 feb 
David Levegård05IF Rigor28.3312   
Wilmer Olsson05Mölndals AIK28.8315   
Max Persson05Mölndals AIK30.4217   
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK31.3818   

Finalheat 423 feb 
Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK27.476   
Anton Matte05Örgryte IS27.597   
Rasmus Persson05Mölndals AIK29.2716   

Finalheat 523 feb 
Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK27.959   
Linus Lännerbo05Mölndals AIK27.9910   
Hampus Hassel05IK Orient28.2711   


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final23 feb 
Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL 8.84   
Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK 9.72   
Anton Matte05Örgryte IS 9.93   


P14 Höjd
23 feb 
Ludvig Holgersson05Bohus IF168   
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF165   
Felix Essman05Sävedalens AIK153   
Filip Klaassen05IF Kville141   
Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad136   
Seth Svensson05Varbergs GIF136   
Vinston Holm05Falkenbergs IK136   
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK131   
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIKX   


P14 Tresteg
23 feb 
Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL12,10   
Oliver Fehrlund-Persson05Ystads IF10,24   
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott10,12   
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK8,97   
Milton Ahlin05Sävedalens AIK8,50   
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IFX   


P13 200m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Melker Jensfelt06Malmö AI26.251   
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK27.443   
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK27.884   
Jack Wennman06Trollhättan FIK28.496   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK28.847   
Fredrik Holmer06Alingsås IF29.098   
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg31.2411   
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg31.5212   

Finalheat 323 feb 
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK30.7210   
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg33.7115   
David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK35.1517   
Nils Kardemark06Örgryte IS36.2018   

Finalheat 423 feb 
Daniel Debesay06Groruddalen FIK28.345   
Erik Carlsson06Stenungsunds FI31.7513   
Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF32.3714   

Finalheat 523 feb 
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS27.202   
Ludvig Bergström06Stenungsunds FI30.389   
Jakob Skoglund06Mölndals AIK35.0116   


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 123 feb 
Daniel Debesay06Groruddalen FIK10.03q   
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg10.58q   
Erik Carlsson06Stenungsunds FI11.50q   
David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK12.24q   
William Malmström06Örgryte IS12.94    
Simon Garpemyr06IF Kville12.95    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor10.10q   
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS11.03q   
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg11.07q   
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg12.49q   
Oscar Carlsson06Örgryte IS13.07    

Final23 feb 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor 9.87   
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS11.06   
Erik Carlsson06Stenungsunds FI11.35   
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg11.80   
David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK12.37   
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg12.47   
Daniel Debesay06Groruddalen FIKbröt   
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborgbröt   


P13 Längdzon
23 feb 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor4,83   
Carl Millard Jawette06Sävedalens AIK4,81   
Daniel Debesay06Groruddalen FIK4,74   
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK4,72   
Oliver Manning06Mölndals AIK4,69   
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK4,51   
Jack Cederfeldt06Mölndals AIK4,46   
Jack Wennman06Trollhättan FIK4,45   
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK4,33   
10 Fredrik Wockatz06IF Kville4,23   
11 Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK3,98   
12 Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF3,79   
13 Simon Garpemyr06IF Kville3,69   
14 Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK3,63   
15 Filip Mattsson06Mölndals AIK3,57   
16 Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg3,56   
17 Ludvig Bergström06Stenungsunds FI3,45   
18 Jakob Skoglund06Mölndals AIK3,24   


P13 Kula3.0 kg
23 feb 
Melker Jensfelt06Malmö AI9,88   
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK8,61   
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK8,27   
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK8,20   
Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott8,09   
Love Sandén06Ullevi FK7,10   
Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK6,84   
Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK6,68   
Arvid Toorell06Lerum Friidrott6,19   
10 Otto Redelius06Sävedalens AIK6,05   
11 Simon Garpemyr06IF Kville5,90   
12 Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg5,62   
13 Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF5,21   


P12 200m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg28.911   
Kalle Thyrman07IF Rigor30.065   
Anton Bernhardsson07Hälle IF30.136   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott30.727   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg29.423   
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK30.014   
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg30.918   
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK30.929   

Finalheat 323 feb 
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK29.202   
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg32.1815   
William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK33.9618   
Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK35.1320   

Finalheat 423 feb 
Albin Theander07IF Kville31.3610   
Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI31.4411   
Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK31.7613   

Finalheat 523 feb 
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK32.1314   
Victor Klein07Lerum Friidrott32.9716   
Lukas Jonsson07IF Kvillebröt-   

Finalheat 623 feb 
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK31.5812   
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg33.4117   
Olle Östling Partheen07Mölndals AIK35.0519   


P12 Längdzon
23 feb 
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg4,22   
Kalle Thyrman07IF Rigor4,20   
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK4,17   
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg4,06   
Anton Bernhardsson07Hälle IF3,99   
Albin Theander07IF Kville3,98   
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg3,85   
Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI3,75       3,72
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK3,75       3,73
10 Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK3,74       3,48
10 Olle Östling Partheen07Mölndals AIK3,74       3,62
12 Lukas Jonsson07IF Kville3,73   
13 Elvis Åberg07Kongahälla AIK3,66   
14 Victor Klein07Lerum Friidrott3,47   
15 William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK3,39       2,67
15 Leon Östling07IF Kville3,39   
17 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK3,32   
18 Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg3,27   
19 Jonathan Andersson07IK Orient2,98   


P12 Kula3.0 kg
23 feb 
Albin Elmgren-Warberg07Ullevi FK8,81   
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF7,73   
Hanad Afrah07IF Göta Karlstad7,29   
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg7,24   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott6,81   
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg6,53   
William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK6,35   
Elvis Åberg07Kongahälla AIK6,02   
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg5,75   
10 Victor Klein07Lerum Friidrott5,72   
11 Albin Theander07IF Kville5,71   
12 Lukas Jonsson07IF Kville5,28   
13 Jonathan Andersson07IK Orient3,83   


P11 Längdzon
23 feb 
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF4,75   
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK4,18   
Edvin Örnborg08IF Rigor4,12   
Linus Larsson08IF Rigor4,07   
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF4,05   
Alvar Ederönn08Mölndals AIK3,93   
Emil Fagrell08Varbergs GIF3,90   
Melwin Österberg08Sävedalens AIK3,86       3,86
Jonatan Eklund08Klippans FK3,86       3,83
10 Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg3,69   
11 Otto Paulin08IF Kville3,65   
12 Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIK3,59   
13 Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg3,46   
14 Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK3,45   
15 Edvin Palm08Sävedalens AIK3,44   
16 Albin Påfvelsson08Alingsås IF3,39       3,29
17 Erik Tichy08Mölndals AIK3,39       3,22
18 Oskar Blomqvist08IF Kville3,30   
19 Harald Wikstrand08IF Hagen FIK3,23   
20 Alwin Laaksonen08IFK Halmstad3,16   
21 Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIK3,14   
22 Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville3,06   
23 Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK2,88   
24 Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF2,71   
25 Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS2,61   


P11 Kula2.0 kg
23 feb 
Linus Larsson08IF Rigor8,68   
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF7,60   
Harald Wikstrand08IF Hagen FIK7,59   
Albin Påfvelsson08Alingsås IF7,27       7,01
Jonatan Eklund08Klippans FK7,27       6,63
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF7,21   
Svante Krutrök08Mölndals AIK7,15       6,70
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg7,15       6,55
Emil Fagrell08Varbergs GIF7,12   
10 Otto Paulin08IF Kville6,95   
11 Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville6,92   
12 Melwin Österberg08Sävedalens AIK6,66   
13 Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK6,20   
14 Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK5,95   
15 Oskar Blomqvist08IF Kville5,78   
16 Noah Hällerö08Mölndals AIK5,28   
17 Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIK4,89   
18 Edvin Palm08Sävedalens AIK4,75   
19 Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF4,03   


P10 600m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK 1:57.291   
Andor Zackrisson Ljung09Hälle IF 1:58.622   
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 2:06.773   
Sixten Åberg09Kongahälla AIK 2:07.284   
Liam Tumino Fransson09Mölndals AIK 2:14.238   
Elliot Wallin09Mölndals AIK 2:25.159   
Aston Södling09Majornas IK 2:25.3810   
Isak Axelsson09IFK Göteborg 2:29.4311   
Sixten Hadzikostas09Majornas IK 2:30.6713   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Hugo Rönnegård09Kongahälla AIK 2:09.115   
Karl-Johan Larsson09Mölndals AIK 2:09.716   
Victor Kjellén Nachin09Mölndals AIK 2:13.777   
Hugo Wallin09Mölndals AIK 2:30.3612   
Måns Farkas10Majornas IK 2:34.2214   
Leo Björkman09Majornas IK 2:42.7015   
Arvid Kristiansson Brynås10Majornas IK 2:45.6916   
Adnan Hussein10Angereds Atletiska Föreningej start-   


P10 Längdzon
23 feb 
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK4,17   
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg4,12   
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF4,11   
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK3,87   
Olle Krenauer09Mölndals AIK3,74   
Vincent Sjöholm09Mölndals AIK3,66       3,58
Victor Kjellén Nachin09Mölndals AIK3,66       3,53
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg3,64   
Hugo Rönnegård09Kongahälla AIK3,55   
10 Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg3,52   
11 Karl-Johan Larsson09Mölndals AIK3,51       3,48
12 Sixten Åberg09Kongahälla AIK3,51       3,50
13 Tage Ovesson09Mölndals AIK3,45   
14 César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg3,35   
15 Måns Farkas10Majornas IK3,30   
16 Nelson Svensson Johansson09Majornas IK3,26   
17 Joel Wernevik09Mölndals AIK3,21   
18 Sebastian Ahsén-Böre09Mölndals AIK3,11   
19 Hugo Wallin09Mölndals AIK3,03   
20 Hugo Bäckström09Mölndals AIK3,00   
21 Isak Axelsson09IFK Göteborg2,98   
22 Liam Tumino Fransson09Mölndals AIK2,94   
23 Erik Rask09Sävedalens AIK2,83   
24 Sixten Hadzikostas09Majornas IK2,72   
25 Elliot Wallin09Mölndals AIK2,67   
26 Edison Adersjö09Majornas IK2,58   
27 Alexander Gåreberg09Mölndals AIK2,52   
28 Arvid Kristiansson Brynås10Majornas IK2,12   


K 60m
Final23 feb 
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK 7.74   
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK 7.88   
Martine Nilsen94Nittedal IL 7.98   
Mathilda Gustafsson00Tanums IF 8.10   
Siri Hahn00IFK Göteborg 8.43   
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 8.50   
Sofia Björk97IFK Göteborg 9.08   
Svitlana Kaliuha88IF Rigor 9.73   

Extralopp23 feb 
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK 7.72   
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK 8.00   


K 800m
Final23 feb 
Elli Euthycia Deligianni02Grekland 2:10.78   
Julia Svennblad03Bohus IF 2:14.22   
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF 2:19.92   
Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI 2:27.37   
Svitlana Kaliuha88IF Rigor 2:49.65   


K Stav
23 feb 
Greta Erlandsson05Rånäs 4H380   
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad305   
Frida Andersson03KA 2 IF295   
Elli Johansson04KA 2 IF295   
Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad280   
Ronja Sjöstrand04Hässleholms AIS280   
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK230   


F17 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Josefine Biørnstad02Sarpsborg IL 8.22q   
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK 8.30q   
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville 8.38q   
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 8.40q   
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK 8.58q   
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 8.84    
Mimmi Sebestyèn03Örgryte IS 8.88    
Emma Borovac03IK Ymer 9.06    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 7.98q   
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 8.43q   
Siobhan Cronin03Istrums SK 8.59q   
Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad 8.67    
Evelina Sjöstrand02Hässleholms AIS 8.82    
Tilda Steen Svensson03IF Kville 8.88    
Victoria Dalum03IFK Göteborg 9.22    
Sofia Björkman03IF Kvilleej start    

Final23 feb 
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 7.97   
Josefine Biørnstad02Sarpsborg IL 8.21   
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK 8.35   
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville 8.41   
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 8.53   
Siobhan Cronin03Istrums SK 8.56   
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIKej start   
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FKej start   


F17 400m
Final23 feb 
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad59.46   
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK65.21   
Wilma Holmén03Mölndals AIK65.75   
Elina Bergman01Brattås CK66.20    K ut


F17 Längd
23 feb 
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg5,25   
Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad4,92   
Frida Andersson03KA 2 IF4,85   
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK4,74   
Ida Nilsson03Varbergs GIF4,68   
Evelina Sjöstrand02Hässleholms AIS4,59   
Siobhan Cronin03Istrums SK4,52   
Viktoria Karlsson97Göteborgs KIK4,51    UT
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK4,48   
10 Mimmi Sebestyèn03Örgryte IS4,33       4,05
11 Tilda Steen Svensson03IF Kville4,33       4,14
12 Josefine Biørnstad02Sarpsborg IL4,28   
13 Emma Sjöqvist03IF Kville3,99   
14 Emma Borovac03IK Ymer3,97   


F17 Kula3.0 kg
23 feb 
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg11,22   
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville11,18   
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK10,44   
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK9,38   


F15 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Mi Kallio Bergman04IF Hagen FIK 8.32q   
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF 8.37q   
Liv Backman04Örgryte IS 8.56    
Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad 8.80    
Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg 8.93    
Maja Ek04Mölndals AIK10.29    
Elli Johansson04KA 2 IFej start    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville 8.29q   
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 8.40q   
Stella Andersson04Nyköpings BIS 8.42    
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS 8.72    
Siri Malcus Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI 8.73    
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 8.75    
Lisa Ellison04Örgryte IS 9.22    

Försök heat 323 feb 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 7.90q   
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 8.14q   
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS 8.32q   
Hilda Lindell04KA 2 IF 8.36q   
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK 8.51    
Elsa Dåverhög04Lerum Friidrott 9.49    
Felicia Lökke04Ullevi FK 9.60    

Final23 feb 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 7.84   
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 8.10   
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF 8.26   
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS 8.29   
Hilda Lindell04KA 2 IF 8.32   
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 8.36   
Mi Kallio Bergman04IF Hagen FIK 8.36   
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kvillebröt   


F15 1000m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Hilda Lindell04KA 2 IF 3:01.261   
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK 3:02.232   
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 3:06.003   
Felicia Brink04IF Kville 3:10.164   
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg 3:14.255   
Indra Johansson04Trollhättan FIK 3:19.849   
Tilda Mjörnell04Ullevi FK 3:22.9511   
Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIKej start-   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Amanda Magnusson04Göteborgs KIK 3:16.956   
Agnes Andersen04Istrums SK 3:18.047   
Louise Larsson04Kongahälla AIK 3:18.938   
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS 3:22.6510   
Una Ademovic04Malmö AI 3:23.3212   
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 3:28.6013   
Josefine Källvik04Örgryte IS 3:37.8214   
Thea Meijner04Örgryte IS 3:49.9015   


F15 Stav
23 feb 
Elli Johansson04KA 2 IF280   
Ronja Sjöstrand04Hässleholms AIS270   
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor260   
Alma Olsson04IF Rigor260   
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg260   
Juliette Östling05IF Kville250   
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott235   
Elsa Dåverhög04Lerum Friidrott235   
Ida Holming06IF Rigor185   
10 Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor185   
11 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor165   
11 Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg165   
11 Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor165   
14 Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg145   


F15 Längd
23 feb 
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS5,27   
Emilia Mandl04Malmö AI5,10   
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK4,93   
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK4,88   
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK4,69   
Siri Malcus Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI4,60   
Tindra Röme04IFK Lund4,58   
Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg4,52   
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK4,36   
10 Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK3,96   
11 Celine Lima04Ullevi FK3,94   
12 Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor3,82   
13 Lisa Ellison04Örgryte IS3,79   
14 Noor Rafaa04Ullevi FK3,78   
15 Alma Olsson04IF Rigor3,71   
16 Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS3,37   
17 Felicia Lökke04Ullevi FK3,26   
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF KvilleX   


F15 Kula3.0 kg
23 feb 
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK10,52   
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS9,95   
Maja Frölander04Lerum Friidrott9,74   
Elsa Svensson04Mölndals AIK8,20   
Meja Törn05Lidköpings IS8,09   
Maja Ek04Mölndals AIK7,14   


F14 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.30q   
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 8.46q   
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 8.54q   
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad 8.61q   
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 8.94q   
Tuva Youngström05IFK Göteborg 9.00    
Emma Henriksson05Falkenbergs IK 9.08    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK 8.14q   
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 8.18q   
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad 8.44q   
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK 8.61q   
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg 9.12    
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 9.25    
Helena Celik05Göteborgs KIK 9.78    
Meja Törn05Lidköpings IS10.19    

Försök heat 323 feb 
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK 8.20q   
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 8.36q   
Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF 8.62q   
Moa Erixon05IF Kville 8.85q   
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott 8.95    
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK 9.14    
Eleonora Piga05IFK Göteborg 9.32    
Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK 9.60    

Försök heat 423 feb 
Olivia Jensfelt05Malmö AI 8.23q   
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.27q   
Annie Sturesson05Falkenbergs IK 8.82q   
Josefine Luther05Mölndals AIK 8.97    
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 9.00    
Emiliy Uden05Ullevi FK 9.28    
Lo Rosengren05Varbergs GIF 9.42    
Ella Pellme05Stenungsunds FI 9.96    

Finalheat 123 feb 
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK 8.10   
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK 8.20   
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 8.24   
Olivia Jensfelt05Malmö AI 8.26   
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.27   
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.29   
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 8.35   
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad 8.49   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 8.56   
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 8.67   
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad 8.68   
Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF 8.78   
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK 8.80   
Moa Erixon05IF Kville 8.88   
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 9.03   
Annie Sturesson05Falkenbergs IKej start   


F14 1000m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Frida Berglin05KA 2 IF 3:14.301   
Agnes Thundal05IFK Göteborg 3:14.602   
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 3:14.873   
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 3:15.024   
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK 3:15.335   
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 3:17.876   
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK 3:30.299   
Tilde Svensson05IF Rigor 3:33.8410   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Camilla Duff05Hälle IF 3:27.387   
Philippa Duff05Hälle IF 3:28.158   
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS 3:37.5211   
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg 3:38.8012   
Elsa Friberg05Örgryte IS 3:50.9913   
Ella Wolff05Malmö AI 3:52.7914   
Ella Pellme05Stenungsunds FI 4:04.1015   


F14 Längd
23 feb 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg5,18   
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS4,95   
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK4,83   
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad4,82   
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF4,67   
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK4,58   
Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF4,55   
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI4,45   
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK4,44   
10 Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK4,33   
11 Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg4,28   
12 Alice Löfgren05Lidköpings IS4,27   
13 Jolina Nyfeldt05IK Ymer4,20       4,08
14 Tilde Svensson05IF Rigor4,20       4,03
15 Moa Erixon05IF Kville4,18   
16 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad4,14   
17 Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK4,12   
18 Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF4,10   
19 Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott4,07   
20 Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK4,05   
21 Emma Henriksson05Falkenbergs IK4,03   
22 Sofia Johansson05Kongahälla AIK4,02   
23 Annie Sturesson05Falkenbergs IK3,98   
24 Josefine Luther05Mölndals AIK3,93   
25 Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK3,83   
26 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF3,76   
27 Emma Thorbjörnsson05Göteborgs KIK3,74   
28 Juni Cederfeldt05Mölndals AIK3,73   
29 Nellie Dahlqvist05IF Kville3,67   
30 Ella Ohlson05Kongahälla AIK3,60   
31 Ella Pellme05Stenungsunds FI3,59   
32 Meja Törn05Lidköpings IS3,46   
33 Moa Andersson05Mölndals AIK3,44   
34 Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS3,18   
35 Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK3,09   
36 Klara Wallerbert05Mölndals AIK2,74   
37 Fiona Dahlström05Mölndals AIK2,70   
Elsa Korsgren05Mölndals AIKX   
Kellie Tran05IK YmerX   


F14 Kula3.0 kg
23 feb 
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK11,36   
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK9,62   
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF9,53   
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott9,18   
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott9,03   
Ebba Bengtsson05Laholms IF8,70   
Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS8,40   
Meja Törn05Lidköpings IS8,33   
Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF8,01   
10 Tuva Youngström05IFK Göteborg7,71   
11 Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK7,08   
12 Felicia Asmar05Örgryte IS6,68   
13 Ella Papoz Wåhlin05Örgryte IS6,66   
14 Lo Rosengren05Varbergs GIF6,65   
15 Klara Wallerbert05Mölndals AIK5,43   
Dellie Kamijo05Mölndals AIKX   


F13 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Olivia Lundberg06Mölndals AIK 8.49q   
Camilla Hellum06Bækkelaget SK 8.52q   
Signe Aderstedt06IK Ymer 8.80q    8.799
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF 8.86q   
Anna Carlsson06Tingbergs AIS 8.91q   
Frida Steene06IF Kville 9.01q   
Louice Holgersson06KA 2 IF 9.58    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen06Nittedal IL 8.71q   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville 8.79q   
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK 8.88q   
Victory Ezennaya06Bohus IF 8.98q   
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor 9.35    
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK 9.37    
Linn Walvenius06IFK Göteborg 9.44    
Sara Elander06Mölndals AIK10.01    

Försök heat 323 feb 
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 8.53q   
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IF Kville 8.58q   
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 8.76q   
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF 9.34    
Ebba Holgersson06IFK Lund 9.47    
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK 9.55    
Heidi Fåglum06Alingsås IF 9.64    
Agnes Fernström Roxhage06Mölndals AIK10.13    

Försök heat 423 feb 
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 8.80q    8.799
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK 8.99q   
Stella Babovic06Ullevi FK 9.00q   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF 9.09    
Matilda Svenkvist06IK Ymer 9.17    
Olivia Dahlen06Stenungsunds FI 9.46    
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK 9.49    
Ella Sennevik06IF Kville 9.81    

Finalheat 123 feb 
Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen06Nittedal IL 8.40   
Camilla Hellum06Bækkelaget SK 8.47   
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 8.53   
Olivia Lundberg06Mölndals AIK 8.64   
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IF Kville 8.69   
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 8.80   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville 8.90   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 9.00   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Victory Ezennaya06Bohus IF 8.73   
Signe Aderstedt06IK Ymer 8.86   
Anna Carlsson06Tingbergs AIS 8.86   
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF 8.87   
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK 8.88   
Stella Babovic06Ullevi FK 9.02   
Frida Steene06IF Kville 9.07   
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK 9.13   


F13 800m
Final23 feb 
Lisa Holmer06Alingsås IF 2:32.34   
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 2:32.99   
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg 2:33.00   
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK 2:40.83   
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS 2:43.84   
Louice Holgersson06KA 2 IF 2:44.16   
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK 2:44.49   
Stina Thern06Alingsås IF 3:01.31   
Heidi Fåglum06Alingsås IF 3:01.56   
10 Alice Andersson06Alingsås IF 3:01.59   
11 Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville 3:03.49   


F13 Höjd
23 feb 
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI150   
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg150   
Elin Björn06Bohus IF147   
Klara Ternander06IK Orient147   
Agnes Aderstedt06IK Ymer144   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK141   
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF141   
Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK138   
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor135   
10 Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville135   
10 Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK135   
12 Emelia Pärlö06IF Rigor131   
12 Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK131   
14 Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS131   
15 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor131   
16 Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK131   
16 Matilda Svenkvist06IK Ymer131   
18 Lisa Holmer06Alingsås IF126   
18 Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK126   
20 Ida Holming06IF Rigor126   
21 Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor121   
22 Sara Elander06Mölndals AIK121   
23 Nathalie Fors06Mölndals AIK116   
24 Agnes Fernström Roxhage06Mölndals AIK116   


F13 Trestegzon
23 feb 
Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen06Nittedal IL10,15   
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IF Kville10,06   
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK9,97   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK9,61   
Meja Ahlfors06Majornas IK9,51   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville9,50   
Victory Ezennaya06Bohus IF9,21       9,15
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS9,21       9,19
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK9,06   
10 Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI8,94   
11 Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor8,84   
12 Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK8,68   
13 Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK8,54   
14 Emma-Lisa Johansson06KA 2 IF8,25   
15 Rut Willner06Majornas IK8,06   
16 Heidi Fåglum06Alingsås IF7,94   
17 Alice Andersson06Alingsås IF7,87   
18 Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor7,74   


F12 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg 8.35q   
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 8.56q   
Olivia Johansson07Ullevi FK 9.34q   
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK 9.34q   
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK 9.47q   
Alice Jangemyr07Mölndals AIK 9.52    
Ebba-Stina Bjuve07IFK Göteborg10.55    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK 9.15q   
Fatima Diaby07Ullevi FK 9.26q   
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK 9.42q   
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK 9.50    
Malin Persson07IF Göta Karlstad 9.72    
Maja Malmström07IF Rigor 9.84    
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK10.15    
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK10.22    

Försök heat 323 feb 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 8.92q   
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK 9.23q   
Hannah Persson07IF Kville 9.37q   
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK 9.43q   
Tyra Lundqvist07Örgryte IS 9.44q   
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK 9.72    
Stella Westdahl07IK Orient10.10    
Hanna Granath07Sävedalens AIK10.13    

Försök heat 423 feb 
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 8.96q   
Vera Nordvall07IFK Göteborg 9.16q   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 9.33q   
Stella Svensson07Varbergs GIF 9.64    
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK 9.75    
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK 9.76    
Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK 9.86    

Finalheat 123 feb 
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg 8.37   
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 8.52   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 9.01   
Fatima Diaby07Ullevi FK 9.03   
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 9.04   
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK 9.12   
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK 9.18   
Vera Nordvall07IFK Göteborg 9.18   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 9.25   
Hannah Persson07IF Kville 9.28   
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK 9.34   
Olivia Johansson07Ullevi FK 9.34   
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK 9.38   
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK 9.39   
Tyra Lundqvist07Örgryte IS 9.39   
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK 9.43   


F12 600m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 1:44.611   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 1:49.482   
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF 1:58.673   
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK 2:04.184   
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK 2:05.475   
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK 2:07.486   
Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK 2:08.907   
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIKbröt-   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg 2:12.208   
Ebba-Stina Bjuve07IFK Göteborg 2:12.479   
Elsa Svantesson07Mölndals AIK 2:15.6610   
Rebecka Björklund07IF Kville 2:15.8111   
Lovisa Ludwigsson07Göteborgs KIK 2:20.0112   
Lisa Sagre Sinclair07Alingsås IF 2:21.4813   
Maja Malmström07IF Rigorej start-   


F12 Höjd
23 feb 
Tilda Skoog07IK Ymer138   
Elin Giebat07IK Orient135   
Emma Nordahl07Kongahälla AIK132   
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK132   
Saga Fredriksson07Kongahälla AIK132   
Hannah Persson07IF Kville129   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK125   
Frida Svensson07Kongahälla AIK125   
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK120   
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK120   
11 Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg120   
11 Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK120   
13 Lisa Sagre Sinclair07Alingsås IF115   
14 Hanna Granath07Sävedalens AIK115   
15 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK110   
16 Vera Nordvall07IFK Göteborg110   


F11 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK 9.25q   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott 9.65q   
Kajsa Bengtsson08Mölndals AIK10.43    
Idun Zetterquist08IFK Göteborg10.45    
Matilda Litzell08Mölndals AIK10.47    
Wilma Andersson08IFK Göteborg10.50    
Licia Oliva08Mölndals AIK11.46    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 9.12q   
Wilda Lamprecht08Mölndals AIK 9.16q   
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF 9.32q   
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg 9.71q   
Nellie Malmgren08IF Kville 9.72q   
Emma Sparredal08Mölndals AIK10.17    
Anni Hjalmarsson08IF Rigor10.21    
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg10.46    

Försök heat 323 feb 
Nellie Sturesson08Falkenbergs IK 9.38q   
Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg 9.69q   
Lova Elgemark08Mölndals AIK 9.83q   
Elina Karlsson08Mölndals AIK10.03q   
Annie Svenninghed08Lerum Friidrott10.30    
Molly Haag08Lerum Friidrott10.31    
Isabell Hermansson08FIK Färjestaden10.59    

Försök heat 423 feb 
Meja Henriksson08Mölndals AIK10.09q   
Tilda Idermark08Mölndals AIK10.28    
Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK10.28    
Filippa Wrennfors08IF Kville10.45    
Klara Lindhardt08Mölndals AIK10.53    
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI10.57    
Alexandra Allvin08Mölndals AIK10.62    
Thea Ahlberg08IF Kville10.75    

Försök heat 523 feb 
Saga Andersson08IK Ymer 8.74q   
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI 9.53q   
Klara Persson08Mölndals AIK10.37    
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville10.39    
Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK10.86    
Kajsa Mustonen08Mölndals AIK10.91    
Agnes Bogdan08Majornas IK11.04    

Försök heat 623 feb 
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor 9.66q   
Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott 9.81q   
Svea Pellme08Stenungsunds FI10.32    
Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg10.36    
Olivia Lundberg08Mölndals AIK10.52    
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK10.62    
Meja Andersson08Mölndals AIK11.16    

Finalheat 123 feb 
Saga Andersson08IK Ymer 8.80   
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 9.09   
Wilda Lamprecht08Mölndals AIK 9.10   
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK 9.25   
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF 9.30   
Nellie Sturesson08Falkenbergs IK 9.58   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott 9.67   
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI 9.78   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor 9.62   
Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg 9.63   
Nellie Malmgren08IF Kville 9.71   
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg 9.81   
Elina Karlsson08Mölndals AIK 9.96   
Meja Henriksson08Mölndals AIK10.05   
Lova Elgemark08Mölndals AIK10.08   
Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrottej start   


F11 600m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Agnes Ramhult08IK Ymer 2:02.051   
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg 2:05.542   
Elina Karlsson08Mölndals AIK 2:08.143   
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI 2:08.974   
Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg 2:14.106   
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK 2:17.067   
Idun Zetterquist08IFK Göteborg 2:18.898   
Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg 2:19.1510   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg 2:23.2714   
10 Kajsa Bengtsson08Mölndals AIK 2:31.4318   
11 Isabell Hermansson08FIK Färjestaden 2:38.1321   
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kvillebröt-   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville 2:12.885   
Alexandra Allvin08Mölndals AIK 2:18.949   
Linnea Walfridson08Mölndals AIK 2:20.3711   
Tilda Idermark08Mölndals AIK 2:21.9712   
Thea Ahlberg08IF Kville 2:22.6113   
Meja Henriksson08Mölndals AIK 2:23.7015   
Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg 2:29.0216   
Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK 2:30.1517   
Wilma Andersson08IFK Göteborg 2:32.7019   
10 Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg 2:34.1220   
Linnea Alenljung08Bohus IFej start-   


F11 Höjd
23 feb 
Saga Andersson08IK Ymer133   
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK124   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott120   
Nellie Sturesson08Falkenbergs IK120   
Wilda Lamprecht08Mölndals AIK120   
Rosa Dalum08IFK Göteborg115   
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville115   
Elsa Ekgrim08IF Rigor115   
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville115   
10 Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg110   
11 Elin Larsson08IF Rigor110   
11 Emma Sparredal08Mölndals AIK110   
13 Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg110   
14 Klara Persson08Mölndals AIK110   
15 Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI105   
16 Molly Haag08Lerum Friidrott100   
16 Annie Svenninghed08Lerum Friidrott100   
18 Kajsa Mustonen08Mölndals AIK90   
19 Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg90   


F10 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg 9.75q   
Ellen Bernhardsson10Hälle IF10.83    
Ebba Renholm09Mölndals AIK10.94    
Liv Holm09IFK Göteborg11.02    
Irem Görgülü09Majornas IK11.02    
Julia Ordéus09Mölndals AIK11.59    
Vera Fagerström09Mölndals AIK12.17    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS10.02q   
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg10.17q   
Svea Graaf09IFK Göteborg10.49q   
Gry Zackrisson10Majornas IK10.74    
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg10.89    
Hanna Salberg09Mölndals AIK11.24    
Evelina Sundström09Mölndals AIK11.88    

Försök heat 323 feb 
Noomi Bergman09Brattås CK 9.49q   
Alea Björnwall09Mölndals AIK10.17q   
Ella Gross09Mölndals AIK10.71    
Moa Andersson09IFK Göteborg10.99    
Josefine Colliander09Mölndals AIK11.08    
Isabella Lyckesvärd09IFK Göteborg11.09    
Iris Granström10Majornas IK15.18    

Försök heat 423 feb 
Hannah Bergqvist09Mölndals AIK 9.80q   
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg10.23q   
June Johansson09KA 2 IF10.23q   
Lisa Högberg09Mölndals AIK10.23q   
Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK10.60    
Ruth Sundbrandt09Mölndals AIK10.64    
Stella Götestam09Göteborgs KIK10.79    

Försök heat 523 feb 
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg 9.82q   
Vilma Hermansson10FIK Färjestaden11.11    
Emma Ehrnborg09Mölndals AIK11.35    
Siri Dahlin09Mölndals AIK11.41    
Saga Gustavsson09Mölndals AIK11.61    
Alice Bengtsson09Laholms IF11.70    
Ella Dahlberg10Majornas IK11.79    

Försök heat 623 feb 
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK 9.80q   
Molly Widerberg09IFK Göteborg10.82    
Ida-Märta Norrby09IFK Göteborg10.87    
Ella Larsson10IF Rigor10.98    
Hanna Ciric09IFK Göteborg11.04    
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF11.68    
Linnea Brisslert09Mölndals AIK12.19    

Försök heat 723 feb 
Klara Stübner09Göteborgs KIK 9.54q   
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK 9.70q   
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg10.40q   
Ruth Lundell09Mölndals AIK10.59q   
Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg10.92    
Märta Hellgren09Mölndals AIK10.99    
Molly Hallberg09Mölndals AIK11.00    

Finalheat 123 feb 
Klara Stübner09Göteborgs KIK 9.35   
Noomi Bergman09Brattås CK 9.44   
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK 9.57   
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg 9.71   
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg 9.72   
Hannah Bergqvist09Mölndals AIK 9.75   
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK 9.82   
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS10.10   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Alea Björnwall09Mölndals AIK10.14   
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg10.16   
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg10.17   
Lisa Högberg09Mölndals AIK10.26   
Svea Graaf09IFK Göteborg10.27   
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg10.35   
Ruth Lundell09Mölndals AIK10.43   
June Johansson09KA 2 IF10.53   


F10 Kula2.0 kg
23 feb 
Hannah Bergqvist09Mölndals AIK6,64   
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK5,90   
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg5,78   
June Johansson09KA 2 IF5,50   
Julia Lundin09IF Rigor5,42   
Julia Ordéus09Mölndals AIK5,34   
Liv Holm09IFK Göteborg5,28   
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg5,23   
Isabella Lyckesvärd09IFK Göteborg5,14   
10 Judit Markhede09Majornas IK5,09   
11 Svea Graaf09IFK Göteborg4,80   
12 Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS4,78   
13 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg4,73   
14 Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg4,66       4,43
14 Ebba Strömblad10Majornas IK4,66       4,28
16 Felicia Sagre Sinclair10Alingsås IF4,58   
17 Vilma Hermansson10FIK Färjestaden4,54   
18 Elvira Karlsson Vukevich09Majornas IK4,42       4,40
18 Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg4,42       4,34
18 Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF4,42       4,07
21 Molly Widerberg09IFK Göteborg4,30   
22 Stella Götestam09Göteborgs KIK4,26   
23 Märta Hellgren09Mölndals AIK4,25   
24 Ella Larsson10IF Rigor4,23   
25 Betty Magnusson09Majornas IK4,21       4,13
25 Ruth Sundbrandt09Mölndals AIK4,21       3,78
27 Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg4,08   
28 Hanna Ciric09IFK Göteborg3,88   
29 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg3,84   
30 Ruth Lundell09Mölndals AIK3,66   
31 Irem Görgülü09Majornas IK3,62   
32 Alea Björnwall09Mölndals AIK3,21   
33 Linnea Brisslert09Mölndals AIK3,02   
34 Siri Dahlin09Mölndals AIK2,99   
35 Gry Zackrisson10Majornas IK2,89   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk