RESULTAT
Persspelen 2019-01-12
Göteborg, Friidrottens hus
IF Kville
Uppdaterad: 2019-01-12 14:08


 
M Kula7.26 kg
12 jan 
Theodor Walter94Ullevi FK13,60   


P12 60m
Final12 jan 
Joel Ahlert07IF Kville 9.30   
Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville 9.69   
Olof Henriksson07IF Kville 9.83   
Julius Dahlqvist07IF Kville10.14   
Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK10.46   
Charlie Falkenström07IF Kville10.53   
Albin Elmgren-Warberg07Ullevi FKej start   


P12 200m
Final12 jan 
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg30.55   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott31.05   
Olof Henriksson07IF Kville32.44   


P12 600m
Final12 jan 
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 1:44.23   
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK 1:50.32   
Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville 2:04.83   
Olof Henriksson07IF Kville 2:11.93   
Albin Theander07IF Kville 2:12.54   
Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK 2:13.46   


P12 Höjd
12 jan 
Albin Theander07IF Kville135   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott131   
Olof Henriksson07IF Kville127   
Joel Ahlert07IF Kville127   
Julius Dahlqvist07IF Kville127   
Charlie Falkenström07IF Kville119   
Klinton Wehlander07IF Kville103   
Leo Reman07IF KvilleX   


P12 Längdzon
12 jan 
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg4,15   
Joel Ahlert07IF Kville3,95   
Albin Theander07IF Kville3,90   
Olof Henriksson07IF Kville3,88   
Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville3,60   
Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK3,50   
Leon Östling07IF Kville3,45   
Klinton Wehlander07IF Kville3,15   
Lukas Jonsson07IF Kville0,00   
Leo Reman07IF Kville0,00   


P12 Kula3.0 kg
12 jan 
Charlie Falkenström07IF Kville10,22   
Albin Elmgren-Warberg07Ullevi FK10,14   
Julius Dahlqvist07IF Kville7,59   


P11 60m
Final12 jan 
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville 9.52   
Melker Bell08IF Kville 9.89   
Simon Ostwald08Örgryte IS 9.93   
Otto Paulin08IF Kville10.12   
Benjamin Hardtke-Moilanen08IF Kville10.82   
Adam Ellison08IF Kville11.18   
Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS13.11   


P11 200m
Final12 jan 
Simon Ostwald08Örgryte IS33.81   
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor37.03   
Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS44.23   


P11 Höjd
12 jan 
Lotus Berglund08IF Kville115   
Benjamin Hardtke-Moilanen08IF Kville111   
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor107   
Noah Varkey09IF Kville107   


P11 Längdzon
12 jan 
Lotus Berglund08IF Kville3,70   
Otto Paulin08IF Kville3,67   
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor3,42   
Melker Bell08IF Kville3,35   
Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville3,30   
Benjamin Hardtke-Moilanen08IF Kville3,20   
Adam Kihlstrand08IF Kville3,05   
Adam Ellison08IF Kville3,05   


P11 Kula2.0 kg
12 jan 
Adam Ellison08IF Kville7,60   
Otto Paulin08IF Kville6,83   
Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville6,20   
Alfred Robertsson08IF Kville5,59   


P10 60m
Final12 jan 
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville10.53   
Linus Frisk09IF Kville10.55   
Oscar Ellis09IF Kville10.57   
Henry Wickbom09Lerum Friidrott10.68   
Noah Varkey09IF Kville10.88   
Samuel Aspelin09IF Kville11.03   
Erik Wennergren09IF Kville11.24   
Nils Jernhed09IF Kville11.64   


P10 200m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK32.621   
Linus Frisk09IF Kville36.804   
Samuel Aspelin09IF Kville39.515   
Nils Jernhed09IF Kvilleej start-   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville35.172   
Oscar Ellis09IF Kville36.133   
Elliot Lindroth09IF Kville41.696   
Joshua Ferndal09IF Kville41.857   


P10 600m
Final12 jan 
Oscar Ellis09IF Kville 2:15.39    P10 1:a
Melker Bell08IF Kville 2:15.92    P11 1:a
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville 2:17.35    P10 2:a
Otto Paulin08IF Kville 2:19.83    P11 2:a
Linus Frisk09IF Kville 2:20.98    P10 3:a
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor 2:30.94    P11 3:a
Joshua Ferndal09IF Kville 2:32.74    P10 4:a
Elliot Lindroth09IF Kville 2:35.00    P10 5:a
Noah Varkey09IF Kville 2:37.19    P10 6:a


P10 Höjd
12 jan 
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK125   
Edwin Weidolf09Lerum Friidrott107   
Elliot Lindroth09IF Kville   
Noah Varkey09IF Kville   


P10 Längdzon
12 jan 
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK3,95   
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville3,15       3,12
Noah Varkey09IF Kville3,15       3,10
Linus Frisk09IF Kville2,95   
Oscar Ellis09IF Kville2,92   
Elliot Lindroth09IF Kville2,90   
Samuel Aspelin09IF Kville2,85   
Henry Wickbom09Lerum Friidrott2,55   
Malte Helenius09IF Kville2,45   
10 Nils Jernhed09IF Kville2,30   


P10 Kula2.0 kg
12 jan 
Linus Frisk09IF Kville5,96   
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville5,83   
Noah Varkey09IF Kville5,36   
Elliot Lindroth09IF Kville5,27   
Edwin Weidolf09Lerum Friidrott5,21   
Joshua Ferndal09IF Kville4,95   
Oscar Ellis09IF Kville4,80   
Samuel Aspelin09IF Kville4,66   
Malte Helenius09IF Kville4,61   
10 Erik Wennergren09IF Kville4,59   
11 Nils Jernhed09IF Kville3,85   


P9 60m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Måns Eliasson10IF Kville10.531   
Eric Erlach10IF Kville10.873   
Eman Husovic10IF Kville11.394   
Joel Morén10IF Kville11.586   
Isak Leander Brunnkvist10IF Kville11.647   
Leo Breitkreuz10IF Kville11.898   
Viktor Kahrle10IF Kville11.929   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Oskar Nilsson10Kongahälla AIK10.732   
Theo Jenedahl10IF Kville11.515   
Gustav Ekelund10IF Kville12.1810   
Noah Lernhag10IF Kville12.3311   
Kasper Lessner Sveen10Majornas IK12.3412   
Ville Suomela10IF Kville13.2313   
Herman Judinsson10IF Kville13.4314   


P9 200m
Final12 jan 
Eman Husovic10IF Kville41.67   
Joel Morén10IF Kville43.77   
Isak Leander Brunnkvist10IF Kville44.03   
Ville Suomela10IF Kville46.49   
Theo Jenedahl10IF Kvilleej start   


P9 600m
Final12 jan 
Måns Eliasson10IF Kville 2:18.88    P9 1:a
Eric Erlach10IF Kville 2:23.29    P9 2:a
Hugo Thunberg11Kongahälla AIK 2:24.51    P8 1:a
Olle Njie11IF Kville 2:28.26    P8 2:a
Hugo Hermond11IF Kville 2:32.96    P8 3:a
Theo Jenedahl10IF Kville 2:38.38    P9 3:a
Olle Ingevaldsson Glimstedt11IF Kville 2:40.05    P8 4:a
Gustav Ekelund10IF Kville 2:46.07    P9 4:a


P9 Höjd
12 jan 
Isak Leander Brunnkvist10IF Kville99   
Oskar Nilsson10Kongahälla AIK95   
Gustav Ekelund10IF Kville91   


P9 Längd
12 jan 
Eric Erlach10IF Kville3,10   
Måns Eliasson10IF Kville3,05   
Theo Jenedahl10IF Kville2,95   
Isak Leander Brunnkvist10IF Kville2,90   
Joel Morén10IF Kville2,75   
Gustav Ekelund10IF Kville2,55   
Leo Breitkreuz10IF Kville2,50   
Viktor Kahrle10IF Kville2,45   
Herman Judinsson10IF Kville2,40   
10 Ville Suomela10IF Kville2,30   
11 Kasper Lessner Sveen10Majornas IK2,00   
12 Noah Lernhag10IF Kville1,90   


P9 Kula
12 jan 
Kasper Lessner Sveen10Majornas IK4,56   


P8 60m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Olle Njie11IF Kville11.351   
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville11.803   
Olle Ingevaldsson Glimstedt11IF Kville12.054   
Noel Tubbero11IF Kville12.125   
Olle Gårdsby11IF Kville12.246   
Hugo Hermond11IF Kville12.478   
Gustav Ruotsi11IF Kville12.569   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Hugo Thunberg11Kongahälla AIK11.392   
Jack Gårdehall11IF Kville12.327   
August Borg11IF Kville12.7110   
Simon Schärlund11IF Kville12.9111   
Arvid Boström11IF Kville13.8112   
Jonathan Carolan11IF Kville13.8213   


P8 200m
Final12 jan 
Olle Njie11IF Kville40.38   
Olle Gårdsby11IF Kville44.12   
Olle Ingevaldsson Glimstedt11IF Kville44.29   


P8 Höjd
12 jan 
Olle Njie11IF Kville99   
August Borg11IF Kville87   
Simon Schärlund11IF Kville87   


P8 Längd
12 jan 
Olle Njie11IF Kville2,83   
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville2,75   
Hugo Thunberg11Kongahälla AIK2,70   
Jack Gårdehall11IF Kville2,63   
Hugo Hermond11IF Kville2,51   
August Borg11IF Kville2,46   
Jonathan Carolan11IF Kville2,25       2,23
Simon Schärlund11IF Kville2,25       2,18
Olle Gårdsby11IF Kville2,23   
10 Gustav Ruotsi11IF Kville2,20   
11 Noel Tubbero11IF Kville2,07   
12 Arvid Boström11IF Kville2,05   


P8 Kula
12 jan 
Olle Ingevaldsson Glimstedt11IF Kville4,63   
Jonathan Carolan11IF Kville4,06   
Olle Njie11IF Kville3,87   
Noel Tubbero11IF Kville3,80   
Simon Schärlund11IF Kville3,71   
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville3,56   
Jack Gårdehall11IF Kville3,51   
Olle Gårdsby11IF Kville3,40   
August Borg11IF Kville3,35   
10 Arvid Boström11IF Kville2,98   
11 Gustav Ruotsi11IF Kville2,97   
12 Hugo Thunberg11Kongahälla AIK2,90   


F12 60m
Final12 jan 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 8.88   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 9.02   
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK 9.24   
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK 9.28   
Klara De Feo07IF Kville 9.30   
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK 9.66   
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK 9.74   
Vilma Stenqvist07IF Kville10.30   


F12 200m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK29.771   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS30.563   
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK30.864   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK29.802   
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK32.265   
Ebba Jönsson07IF Kville34.626   


F12 600m
Final12 jan 
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 1:55.38   
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK 2:06.85   
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK 2:09.98   


F12 Höjd
12 jan 
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK131   
Alva Johansson07IF Kville107   
Ebba Jönsson07IF Kville107   


F12 Längdzon
12 jan 
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS4,27       4,27
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK4,27       3,95
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK4,05   
Klara De Feo07IF Kville3,83   
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK3,82   
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK3,74   
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK3,57   
Alva Johansson07IF Kville3,55   
Vilma Stenqvist07IF Kville3,36   
10 Ebba Jönsson07IF Kville3,12   
Fatima Diaby07Ullevi FKX   
Isabelle Hagald07IF KvilleX   
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIKX   


F12 Kula2.0 kg
12 jan 
Alva Johansson07IF Kville8,32   
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK6,46   
Ebba Jönsson07IF Kville6,31   


F11 60m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Linn Coster08Örgryte IS 9.881   
Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK10.012   
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK10.557   
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville10.568   
Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott10.6911   
Claire Sjögren08Örgryte IS10.8516   
Alva Moström08Örgryte IS10.8617   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Tyra Tranmo08IF Kville10.599   
Matilda Persson08IF Kville10.6210   
Thea Ahlberg08IF Kville10.8315   
Siri Meyer08Örgryte IS11.0018   
Saga Couture08IF Kville11.0319   
Meia Tsoi08Örgryte IS11.4620   
Elin Hedström08Lerum Friidrott12.0021   

Finalheat 312 jan 
Alice Tullgren08IF Kville10.053   
Ebba Samefors08IF Kville10.234   
Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrott10.395   
Agnes Åberg08IF Kville10.446   
Ylva Algotson08Lerum Friidrott10.7812   
Wilma Kanerva08Lerum Friidrott10.7813   
Lily Sandsten08IF Kville10.8214   
Amanda Ryding08IF Kvilleej start-   


F11 200m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott33.532   
Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK34.463   
Agnes Olsson08Örgryte IS35.846   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville36.9810   
Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott37.4111   
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott37.6212   

Finalheat 312 jan 
Linn Coster08Örgryte IS35.054   
Alice Tullgren08IF Kville35.425   
Ebba Samefors08IF Kville36.087   
Alva Moström08Örgryte IS36.879   

Finalheat 412 jan 
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott33.341   
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville36.198   
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott37.8713   


F11 600m
Final12 jan 
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville 2:16.22   
Agnes Åberg08IF Kville 2:19.65   
Thea Ahlberg08IF Kville 2:20.81   
Tyra Tranmo08IF Kville 2:23.59   
Laura Boström08IF Kville 2:25.45   
Ebba Samefors08IF Kville 2:26.43   
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville 2:31.86   
Lily Sandsten08IF Kvilleej start   


F11 Höjd
12 jan 
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott129   
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville119   
Laura Boström08IF Kville111   
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville111   
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville107   
Matilda Persson08IF Kville107   
Alice Tullgren08IF Kville103   
Linn Coster08Örgryte IS99   
Elin Hedström08Lerum Friidrott95   
10 Wilma Kanerva08Lerum Friidrott95   


F11 Längdzon
12 jan 
Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott3,37       3,35
Ebba Samefors08IF Kville3,37       3,30
Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK3,30       3,25
Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrott3,30       3,22
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK3,30       3,16
Agnes Olsson08Örgryte IS3,28       3,24
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville3,28       3,14
Laura Boström08IF Kville3,25   
Alva Andblad08Örgryte IS3,17   
10 Matilda Persson08IF Kville3,15   
11 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott3,13       3,02
12 Claire Sjögren08Örgryte IS3,13       2,93
13 Thea Ahlberg08IF Kville3,07   
14 Agnes Åberg08IF Kville3,05   
15 Lily Sandsten08IF Kville3,00   
16 Saga Couture08IF Kville2,98   
17 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott2,93   
18 Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott2,87   
19 Ylva Algotson08Lerum Friidrott2,85   
20 Siri Meyer08Örgryte IS2,83   
21 Wilma Kanerva08Lerum Friidrott2,79   
22 Meia Tsoi08Örgryte IS2,60   
23 Matilda Paulsson08IF Kville2,40   
24 Elin Hedström08Lerum Friidrott2,13   
Amanda Ryding08IF KvilleX   


F11 Kula2.0 kg
12 jan 
Tyra Tranmo08IF Kville7,10   
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville7,05   
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville6,58   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott5,82   
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott5,65       5,55
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott5,65       5,48
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville5,63   
Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrott5,52   
Matilda Persson08IF Kville5,29   
10 Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott5,15   
11 Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK5,09   
12 Saga Couture08IF Kville4,96   
13 Ylva Algotson08Lerum Friidrott4,77   
14 Thea Ahlberg08IF Kville4,59   
15 Matilda Paulsson08IF Kville4,51   
16 Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK4,17   
Amanda Ryding08IF KvilleX   


F10 60m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK10.092   
Elsa Krantz09Bohus IF10.724   
Nicole Bengtsson09IF Kville10.835   
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK10.907   
Viola Brorsson09Lerum Friidrott11.3010   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott 9.691   
Junia Backman Dezitter09Lerum Friidrott10.453   
Nora Zimmerman09IF Kville10.886   
Moa Kemvall10IF Kville10.988   
Alma Hagman09IF Kville11.079   
Madicken Westling09IF Kville11.7811   


F10 200m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK34.431   
Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott34.962   
Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott35.173   
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK37.556   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Elsa Krantz09Bohus IF36.484   
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott36.825   
Stina Bergin09IF Kville38.657   


F10 600m
Final12 jan 
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS 2:16.86    F9 1:a
Agnes Paulsson10IF Kville 2:25.61    F9 2:a
Julia Unger09Lerum Friidrott 2:25.87    F10 1:a
Nora Bergsten09Lerum Friidrott 2:31.81    F10 2:a
Stina Bergin09IF Kville 2:40.90    F10 3:a
Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville 2:48.23    F9 3:a
Pixie Bachmann10IF Kville 2:58.97    F9 4:a
Elvira Ekelund10IF Kville 3:03.23    F9 5:a
Judith Högberg09Majornas IKej start   
Judit Markhede09Majornas IKej start   


F10 Höjd
12 jan 
Nicole Bengtsson09IF Kville118   
Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott115   
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK112   
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott112   
Stina Bergin09IF Kville109   
Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott103   
Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville103   
Nora Zimmerman09IF Kville103   
Nora Bergsten09Lerum Friidrott103   
10 Julia Unger09Lerum Friidrott100   
11 Viola Brorsson09Lerum Friidrott100   
12 Elsa Krantz09Bohus IF97   
13 Judith Högberg09Majornas IK94   
14 Madicken Westling09IF Kville90   
15 Junia Backman Dezitter09Lerum Friidrott90   


F10 Längdzon
12 jan 
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK3,57   
Nicole Bengtsson09IF Kville3,20   
Alma Hagman09IF Kville3,17   
Stina Bergin09IF Kville3,08   
Nora Zimmerman09IF Kville3,02   
Elsa Krantz09Bohus IF2,95   
Moa Kemvall10IF Kville2,92   
Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville2,75   
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK2,72   
10 Madicken Westling09IF Kville2,70   
Esther Edhav09Lerum FriidrottX   


F10 Kula2.0 kg
12 jan 
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott6,00   
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK5,51   
Nicole Bengtsson09IF Kville5,09   
Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott4,85   
Moa Kemvall10IF Kville4,62   
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK4,57   
Junia Backman Dezitter09Lerum Friidrott4,39   
Viola Brorsson09Lerum Friidrott4,11   
Nora Zimmerman09IF Kville4,10   
10 Alma Hagman09IF Kville4,03   
11 Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville3,97   
12 Madicken Westling09IF Kville3,02   


F9 60m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS10.371   
Emilia Sörqvist10Trollhättan FIK10.702   
Stella Folkseger Dreikant10IF Rigor11.133   
Freja Stridh10IF Kville11.786   
Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville11.967   
Agnes Paulsson10IF Kville12.1410   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Molly Eriksson10IF Kville11.504   
Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville11.765   
Ella Jonsén10IF Kville12.108   
Pixie Bachmann10IF Kville12.149   
Julia Kooli10IF Kville12.4111   
Elvira Ekelund10IF Kville13.9612   


F9 200m
Final12 jan 
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS35.87   
Stella Folkseger Dreikant10IF Rigor40.55   
Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville42.89   


F9 Höjd
12 jan 
Pixie Bachmann10IF Kville95   
Emilia Sörqvist10Trollhättan FIK91   
Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville87   
Molly Eriksson10IF Kville87   
Ella Jonsén10IF Kville83   
Johanna Nilsson10IF Kville79   
Julia Kooli10IF Kville75   
Amanda Normand10IF KvilleX   


F9 Längd
12 jan 
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS3,32   
Emilia Sörqvist10Trollhättan FIK3,06   
Pixie Bachmann10IF Kville2,86   
Stella Folkseger Dreikant10IF Rigor2,69   
Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville2,68   
Molly Eriksson10IF Kville2,61   
Ella Jonsén10IF Kville2,57   
Agnes Paulsson10IF Kville2,50   
Freja Stridh10IF Kville2,45   
10 Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville2,41   
11 Julia Kooli10IF Kville2,24   
12 Johanna Nilsson10IF Kville2,17   
13 Elvira Ekelund10IF Kville2,15   
14 Amanda Normand10IF Kville1,85   


F9 Kula
12 jan 
Emilia Sörqvist10Trollhättan FIK4,96   
Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville3,81   
Agnes Paulsson10IF Kville3,47   


F8 60m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Annie Zimmerman11IF Kville11.721   
Junie Hwatz11IF Kville11.732   
Ida Halalkic11IF Kville11.953   
Kerstin Sebastyen11IF Kville11.964   
Elin Berglund11IF Kville12.075   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Nellie Reman11IF Kville12.236   
Alice Ernestam11IF Kville12.537   
Elin Berntsson11IF Kville13.068   
Amanda Savela11IF Kville13.149   
Anna Nira Kataria11IF Kvilleej start-   


F8 Höjd
12 jan 
Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville91   
Amanda Savela11IF Kville83   
Alice Ernestam11IF Kville79   
Nellie Reman11IF Kville75   


F8 Längd
12 jan 
Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville2,75   
Junie Hwatz11IF Kville2,64   
Elin Berglund11IF Kville2,45   
Ida Halalkic11IF Kville2,40   
Kerstin Sebastyen11IF Kville2,35   
Nellie Reman11IF Kville2,33   
Amanda Savela11IF Kville2,32   
Elin Berntsson11IF Kville2,23   
Annie Zimmerman11IF Kville2,20   
10 Alice Ernestam11IF Kville2,10   
Anna Nira Kataria11IF Kville0,00   


F8 Kula
12 jan 
Kerstin Sebastyen11IF Kville4,35   
Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville3,92   
Ida Halalkic11IF Kville3,50   
Annie Zimmerman11IF Kville3,47   
Elin Berglund11IF Kville3,38   
Junie Hwatz11IF Kville3,17   
Amanda Savela11IF Kville2,67   
Elin Berntsson11IF Kville2,55   
Nellie Reman11IF Kville2,39   
10 Alice Ernestam11IF Kville1,92   
Anna Nira Kataria11IF KvilleX   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk