RESULTAT mellan 01 dec och 02 dec
Julklappsjakten 2018-12-01/02
Friidrottens Hus
Göteborgs KIK
Uppdaterad: 2018-12-05
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  Samlad lista   


 
M 60m
Försök heat 11 dec 
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK 7.39q       
Josef Åberg91Hälle IF 7.39q       
Christoffer Gissel01Silkeborg AK-77 7.60q       
Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS 7.63q       
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg 7.70q       
Robin Noping96IF Kville 7.72        
Sakhi Husseini99Håfreströms IF 7.87        

Försök heat 21 dec 
Simon Hansen98Århus 1900 7.04q       
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 7.46q       
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville 7.52q       
Vahid Hassani01Håfreströms IF 7.85        
Emil Quick95Kalmar SK 7.94        
Gustav Graff Espensen01Silkeborg AK-77 8.26        
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK 9.33        

Final1 dec 
Simon Hansen98Århus 1900 7.03       
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK 7.29       
Josef Åberg91Hälle IF 7.43       
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 7.46       
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville 7.57       
Christoffer Gissel01Silkeborg AK-77 7.58       
Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS 7.61       
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborgej start       


M 400m
Finalheat 11 dec 
Christoffer Gissel01Silkeborg AK-7753.892    sb   
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK54.363       
Willian Winkler99Silkeborg AK-7754.424       

Finalheat 21 dec 
Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF54.725    sb   
Elias Gummesson01IF Rigor56.517       
Esben Hansen99Silkeborg AK-7756.688       

Finalheat 31 dec 
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff99Aalborg Atletik51.101       
Jonathan Borg99Trollhättan FIK55.976       
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK59.059       


M Häck 60m107 cm
Final2 dec 
James Parker80Laholms IF 9.37        M
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient 9.48        P16 91cm
Lucas Kristenson01Varbergs GIF 9.82        M


M Höjd
2 dec 
Willian Winkler99Silkeborg AK-77190       
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK187    sb   
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK181    sb   
Lucas Kristenson01Varbergs GIF172       
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK161       

138145151156161165169172175178181184187190200
M.Manne----oooooooxxoxoxxx
F.Chidison---oxoxxx
L.Kristenson---ooxxoxoxoxxx
O.Danielsson----ooooooxxoxxx
W.Winkler---------o-ooxoxxx


M Stav
1 dec 
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK470       
Patrik Söderqvist59Lerum Friidrott290       

260270280290300450470490
R.Jacobsson-----xoxxoxxx
P.Söderqvistooxooxxx


M Längd
1 dec 
Kasper Larsen99SIK806,88       
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville6,19       
Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS6,08       
Emil Quick95Kalmar SK5,98       
Lucas Richardt00Silkeborg AK-775,50       
Vahid Hassani01Håfreströms IF5,33       
Christoffer Gissel01Silkeborg AK-775,30       
Esben Hansen99Silkeborg AK-775,05       
Sakhi Husseini99Håfreströms IF4,97       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Al Masri5,925,726,196,045,935,99
S.Husseini4,974,854,10
V.Hassani5,255,314,535,285,33X
K.Larsen6,676,876,77X6,885,51
E.Quick5,765,685,965,905,98X
L.Richardt5,324,605,505,47XX
M.Drackner5,926,08X5,94X5,96
E.Hansen4,864,985,014,885,054,95
C.Gissel5,28X3,785,245,275,30


M Tresteg
2 dec 
Emil Quick95Kalmar SK12,17       
Gustav Graff Espensen01Silkeborg AK-7711,43       
Patrik Söderqvist59Lerum Friidrott9,35       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Söderqvist9,30XXX9,359,22
G.Espensen10,9911,0111,29XX11,43
E.Quick11,7612,08X12,0012,0212,17


M Kula7.26 kg
1 dec 
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK9,87       
Erik Ardengård92IF Kronan9,40       
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK9,20       
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK8,99       
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK8,24       
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK7,93       
Lucas Richardt00Silkeborg AK-777,87       
Jan-Anders SagdahlUllevi FK7,10        2kg UT

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Danielsson8,998,938,968,728,558,78
M.Manne7,968,248,217,998,027,97
F.Chidison7,82X6,81X7,637,93
E.Ardengård9,128,469,119,118,609,40
L.Richardt7,727,406,887,447,777,87
J.Sagdahl5,487,006,505,765,867,10
H.Helamb9,769,799,279,879,599,62
E.Johansson8,649,209,048,729,098,92


M 4 x 200m
Finalheat 11 dec 
IF Kville P17Erik Isaksson -02
Gustav Tartu -02
Jesper Nordström -02
Emil Bengtsson -02

1:35.891   
Örgryte IS P17 - 1Sten Hagström -03
Nils Thorin -03
Isak Helgesson -03
Mattias Carman -03

1:39.262   
Silkeborg AK-77 MChristoffer Gissel -01
Viktor Krejberg -02
William Winkler -99
Esben Roesgaard -99

1:39.913   
Ullevi FK P17Rafael Tejeda-02
Jimmy Hellström -02
Oliver Glans -03
Philip Karlsson -04

ej start-   

Finalheat 21 dec 
IFK Helsingborg MCaspar Johansson -04
Erik Albihn -04
Sixten Hjalmarsson -04
Emil Engdahl -02

1:43.794   
Örgryte IS P17 - 2Albin Jannesson -03
Jakob Helgesson -03
Love Söderpalm -03
Sebastian Gilley -03

1:44.485   
IF Rigor MElis Gummesson -01
Wille Öhman -03
Lucas Ring -01
Viktor Hellström -01

1:45.696   


P17 60m
Försök heat 11 dec 
Stefan Savic02Örgryte IS 7.50q       
Michael Johansson02IK Ymer 7.57q       
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville 7.85q       
Elliot Feltzing02Hälle IF 7.87        
Peter Skovgaard02Silkeborg AK-77 8.07        
Roullah Qasemi02Håfreströms IF 8.23        
Yassir Mosavi02Håfreströms IF 8.32        

Försök heat 21 dec 
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK 7.43q       
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.46q       
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 7.60q       
Emil Engdahl02IFK Helsingborg 7.77q       
Viktor Krejberg02Silkeborg AK-77 7.83q       
Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS 8.26        
Jonathan Wockatz02IF Kville 8.36        

Final1 dec 
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK 7.33       
Stefan Savic02Örgryte IS 7.36       
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.45       
Michael Johansson02IK Ymer 7.52       
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 7.69       
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville 7.74       
Emil Engdahl02IFK Helsingborg 7.76       
Viktor Krejberg02Silkeborg AK-77 7.81       


P17 400m
Final2 dec 
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville56.42       
Roullah Qasemi02Håfreströms IF59.77       


P17 1500m
Final1 dec 
Oskar Karlsson02SK Graal 4:22.56       
Nikolaj Richter02Aalborg Atletik 4:24.07       
Truls Månsson02Åhus FIK 4:24.67       
Julio Shakur02IK Ymer 4:24.75       
Esben Hansen99Silkeborg AK-77 4:32.10        M 1:a
Andreas Carlsson02Stenungsunds FI 4:42.79       
Samuel Olsson02Hässelby SK 4:43.36       


P17 Höjd
2 dec 
Johan Lennvik02Kongahälla AIK175       
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville172       

138145151156161165169172175178
J.Lennvik----oooxxoxoxxx
G.Tartu---oooxoxxoxxx


P17 Längd
1 dec 
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville6,19       
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville5,89       
Viktor Krejberg02Silkeborg AK-775,69    sb   
Peter Skovgaard02Silkeborg AK-775,47       
Roullah Qasemi02Håfreströms IF5,15       
Johan Lennvik02Kongahälla AIK5,14       
Yassir Mosavi02Håfreströms IF4,63       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Qasemi5,065,114,79X5,155,02
P.Skovgaard5,474,964,464,38-4,07
F.Grund3,385,143,233,484,835,89
G.Tartu5,655,99-6,19-6,03
J.Lennvik4,845,145,06X4,934,96
Y.MosaviX4,634,064,082,883,84
V.Krejberg5,675,695,625,552,235,61


P17 Tresteg
2 dec 
Viktor Krejberg02Silkeborg AK-7711,13       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Krejberg11,13XXXXX


P17 Kula5.0 kg
1 dec 
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville12,75       
Patrick Overgaard Blauert02Silkeborg AK-7711,46       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Grund11,3512,0011,5512,7512,4711,91
P.Blauert11,4611,03X11,0511,0911,42


P16 60m
Final1 dec 
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 7.46       
Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö 7.49       
Anton Essén03IK Orient 7.61       
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient 7.91       
Frank Nissen03IF Kville 8.21       
Jeppe Bruun03SIK80 8.24       
Josef Weiner03Mölndals AIK 8.28       
Casper Brown03SIK80 8.32       


P16 400m
Finalheat 12 dec 
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK53.541       
Alexander Hedar03IFK Göteborg56.793       
Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI60.336       

Finalheat 22 dec 
Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK53.722       
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK57.184       
Kalle Nilsson03Varbergs GIF59.715       


P16 1500m
Final1 dec 
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 4:23.71       
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK 4:27.01       
Malthe Juel Bøgebjerg03Silkeborg AK-77 4:27.13       
Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI 4:40.20       
Alexander Hedar03IFK Göteborg 4:47.65       
Alfred Ramhult03IK Ymer 4:56.93       
Love Ramhult03IK Ymer 5:06.76       
Carl A. Allerød03Aalborg Atletikej start       


P16 Höjd
2 dec 
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient187       
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK169       
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF165       

138145151156161165169172175178181184187190
J.Norrman--ooooxxx
A.Hilmersson-------o-xooooxxx
P.Bayer----oooxxx


P16 Stav
1 dec 
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS410    sb   

370380390400410420
S.Hagströmooxooxoxxx


P16 Längd
1 dec 
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient6,00       
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK5,96    sb   
Fabian Steene03IF Kville5,67       
Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö5,40       
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK5,20       
Frank Nissen03IF Kville5,18       
Casper Brown03SIK804,67       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Brown4,284,424,644,67XxX
A.Hilmersson5,465,265,415,35Xx6,00
O.Glans5,14Xx4,715,204,695,09
F.Steene5,665,514,872,815,605,67
F.Nissen5,185,02Xx5,155,134,92
J.Hellström5,695,855,762,015,725,96
M.Jansson5,40Xx2,833,965,135,10


P16 Kula5.0 kg
1 dec 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville11,71       
Wille Öhman03IF Rigor10,55       
Henrik Lykke03Silkeborg AK-7710,37       
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient10,14       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Öhman8,7510,559,329,5610,379,52
F.Steene10,7110,8711,4910,6710,5711,71
A.Hilmersson9,0810,1410,129,688,989,48
H.Lykke9,137,989,339,7110,37X


P15 60m
Försök heat 11 dec 
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK 7.62q       
Vincente Nordqvist04IFK Växjö 7.82q       
Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg 7.83q        7.830
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 7.95q       
Leo Zikovic04IF Kville 8.21        
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK 8.39        
Andre Cruz Da Silva04Groruddalen FIK 8.76        

Försök heat 21 dec 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 7.46q       
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK 7.74q       
Nivethan Rajan04Groruddalen FIK 7.83q        7.828
Jelmer Scholten04Dybvad IK 8.10        
Clark Karlsson04IFK Växjö 8.27        
Filip Strand Olsson04IFK Helsingborg 8.36        
Elias Lindberg04Klippans FK 8.80        
Marius U. Østergaard04SIK80 8.88        

Försök heat 31 dec 
Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK 7.53q       
Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg 7.58q       
Casper Johansson04IFK Helsingborg 7.85q       
Andreas Rydén04IF Kville 7.97q       
Hannes Hertzman04IFK Växjö 8.00q       
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK 8.12        
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK 8.33        

Försök heat 41 dec 
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS 7.73q       
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 7.85q       
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 7.89q       
Daniel Hultén04Sävedalens AIK 7.99q       
Sixten Hjalmarsson04IFK Helsingborg 8.10        
Jacob Haglund04IFK Växjö 8.51        
Beemnet Teffera04Groruddalen FIK 9.19        

Finalheat 11 dec 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 7.42       
Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK 7.63       
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS 7.64       
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK 7.64       
Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg 7.64       
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK 7.76       
Nivethan Rajan04Groruddalen FIK 7.93       
Vincente Nordqvist04IFK Växjöej start       

Finalheat 21 dec 
Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg 7.73       
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 7.79       
Daniel Hultén04Sävedalens AIK 7.82       
Casper Johansson04IFK Helsingborg 7.85       
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 7.86       
Andreas Rydén04IF Kville 8.00       
Hannes Hertzman04IFK Växjö 8.07       
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 8.08       


P15 200m
Finalheat 12 dec 
Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK23.521    sb   
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI23.542       
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS24.183    sb   
Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg24.665    sb   

Finalheat 22 dec 
Andreas Rydén04IF Kville25.227    sb   
Nivethan Rajan04Groruddalen FIK25.599       
Philip Frick04Kongahälla AIK26.7411       
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK26.8412       

Finalheat 32 dec 
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK24.604       
Casper Johansson04IFK Helsingborg25.478    sb   
Andre Cruz Da Silva04Groruddalen FIK28.1613       
Elias Lindberg04Klippans FK29.8114       

Finalheat 42 dec 
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK24.836       
Leo Zikovic04IF Kville26.1710       
Filip Strand Olsson04IFK Helsingborgej start-       
Beemnet Teffera04Groruddalen FIKej start-       


P15 1000m
Finalheat 11 dec 
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 2:49.271       
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK 2:51.192       
Andreas Rydén04IF Kville 2:53.423    sb   
Philip Frick04Kongahälla AIK 2:53.954       
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK 2:57.465       
Oskar Davidsson04Varbergs GIF 2:57.986       
Victor Beischer04Sävedalens AIK 2:59.668    sb   
Martin Jarlbäck04Mölndals AIK 3:00.879    sb   
Jelmer Scholten04Dybvad IKej start-       

Finalheat 21 dec 
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg 2:58.767       
Isak Anderberg04Mölndals AIK 3:05.3410       
Marius U. Østergaard04SIK80 3:15.9411       
Simon Sahlström04IF Rigor 3:24.6412       
Daniel Linberg04Kongahälla AIK 3:24.7313       
Tim Tompsett04Örgryte IS 3:26.4514       
Isac Missin04Brattås CK 3:35.1115       


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 12 dec 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 8.34q        JK-rek
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 9.35q       
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK 9.39q       
Nivethan Rajan04Groruddalen FIK10.40q       
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK10.95        
Sebastian Braunias04IFK Växjö11.71        

Försök heat 22 dec 
Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK 9.26q       
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 9.42q       
Hannes Hertzman04IFK Växjö 9.50q       
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK 9.70q       
Rune Erik Rober04Silkeborg AK-7711.17        
Jacob Haglund04IFK Växjö11.18        

Final2 dec 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 8.38    sb   
Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK 9.22    sb   
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 9.36    sb   
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK 9.47       
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 9.74       
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK 9.85       
Nivethan Rajan04Groruddalen FIK10.04       
Hannes Hertzman04IFK Växjö13.99       


P15 Höjd
2 dec 
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK175       
William Asker04IF Kville173       
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI166       
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK160       
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK160       
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS160    sb   
Hannes Hertzman04IFK Växjö156    sb   
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg156    sb   
Andre Cruz Da Silva04Groruddalen FIK145       
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK145       

130138145151156160163166169171173175180
E.Skoglund-ooxxx
O.Sonnerup---oxooxxx
W.Asker-------oxooxxoxxx
H.Hertzman--ooxoxxx
O.Grahm Goles---oxxoxxx
A.Ludwigs-------xxo-o-xxoxxx
V.Skoglund--oxoooxxx
A.Coster---ooxxoxxx
A.Cruz Da Silvaoooxxx
C.Bergstrand----ooxoxoxxx


P15 Stav
1 dec 
William Asker04IF Kville390       
Felix Steene04IF Kville380       
Sebastian Braunias04IFK VäxjöX       

240340350360370380390400
F.Steene-ooxxoooxxx
S.Brauniasxxx
W.Asker-o-o-xooxxx


P15 Längd
1 dec 
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS6,12    sb   
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI5,63       
Hannes Hertzman04IFK Växjö5,56    sb   
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS5,22       
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS5,05    sb   
Nivethan Rajan04Groruddalen FIK5,05       
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK5,01       
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK4,93       
Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI4,93       
10 Clark Karlsson04IFK Växjö4,64    sb   
11 Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK4,62       
12 Rune Erik Rober04Silkeborg AK-774,20       
13 Elias Lindberg04Klippans FK4,19    sb   
14 Sixten Hjalmarsson04IFK Helsingborg4,10       
15 Beemnet Teffera04Groruddalen FIK4,06       
16 Simon Sahlström04IF Rigor3,92       
Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIKX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.VincentXXX
P.Karlsson4,795,014,634,794,72X
C.Karlsson4,374,644,57
B.Teffera4,06XX
N.Rajan4,944,974,845,054,714,90
S.Sahlström3,733,903,92
V.AnderssonXX4,62
H.Hertzman5,285,315,295,23X5,56
A.Hagstedt4,915,055,01XXX
E.Lindberg4,194,17X
S.Hjalmarsson4,10XX
V.Henriksson4,824,874,934,724,624,63
A.Apelgrim6,096,105,756,045,976,12
C.Bergstrand5,295,335,135,31X5,63
T.Nilsson4,934,82X
A.Coster5,225,22X5,14X3,55
R.Rober3,963,954,20


P15 Tresteg
2 dec 
Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK12,41       
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK11,83    sb   
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK11,28    sb   
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg11,22       
Nivethan Rajan04Groruddalen FIK11,10    sb   
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK9,97    sb   
Rune Erik Rober04Silkeborg AK-779,55    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Vincent11,5511,2512,1412,4112,2412,20
V.Andersson9,789,97X9,76X9,63
O.Grahm GolesX11,2211,0911,20X11,13
R.RoberX8,90X9,559,079,29
P.Karlsson10,9611,0110,97X11,0011,28
J.Lundqvist11,4511,8311,6011,34X11,80
N.RajanX10,6710,5810,8010,8711,10


P15 Kula4.0 kg
1 dec 
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK13,02       
Felix Steene04IF Kville12,69       
Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK11,92       
Nivethan Rajan04Groruddalen FIK9,97    sb   
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS9,73       
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS8,23       
Andre Cruz Da Silva04Groruddalen FIK6,97       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Sonnerup10,4412,5513,0210,7710,3311,76
A.Coster9,636,528,82X9,73X
E.Gustavsson8,09XX8,23X8,23
A.Cruz Da Silva6,776,426,976,706,596,32
N.RajanX6,889,978,488,71X
F.Steene11,5611,8412,5912,33X12,69
A.Vincent11,7511,92X11,3411,2111,58


P15 4 x 200m
Finalheat 11 dec 
Danderyds SK P15Erik Skoglund -04
Lucas Törnström -05
Victor Törnström -05
Viktor Skoglund -04

1:41.541   
Groruddalen FIK P15Aiden Floyd Vincent -04
Nivethan Rajan -04
Beemnet Teffera -04
André Cruz da Silva -04

1:47.962   
Ullevi FK P15Jonas Gustén -05
Shakeem Reid -05
Mareej Johansson -05
Joel Miller Gustavsson -05

1:55.634   
IF Kville P15Melker Svanberg -05
Adam Landmer -05
David Thilén -05
Filip Klaasen -05

1:58.215   

Finalheat 21 dec 
Örgryte IS P15Albin Coster -04
Albin Hagstedt -04
Tim Tompsett -04
Alex Apelgrim -04

1:53.713   
IFK Göteborg P15 - 1Axel Rogö -07
Joel Pettersson -07
Måns Lindqvist -07
Ebbe Borg -07

1:58.726   
IFK Göteborg P15 - 2Erik Toll -06
Kristoffer Eneman -06
Axel Widerberg -06
Hugo Kündig -06

2:02.677   


P14 60m
Försök heat 11 dec 
Milo Persson05Lerum Friidrott 7.83q       
William Lindqvust05Hässleholms AIS 8.02q       
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 8.19q       
Anton Matte05Örgryte IS 8.41q       
Hampus Hassel05IK Orient 8.69        
Alexander Bülow05Ullevi FK 8.92        

Försök heat 21 dec 
Isak Hughes05IFK Växjö 7.73q       
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 8.21q       
Niels Skovsgaard05Dybvad IK 8.45q       
Felix Sjögren05Mölndals AIK 8.50q       
Algot Hallberg05Hässleholms AIS 8.73        
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK 8.98        
Edvin Håkansson05IFK Halmstad 9.02        

Försök heat 31 dec 
Johan Hedenberg05IF Hagen FIK 7.97q       
Christian Bruhn05Silkeborg AK-77 7.98q       
Axel Korsgren Norrby05IFK Göteborg 8.09q       
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK 8.31q       
Albin Östman05Lerum Friidrott 8.55q       
Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS 9.16        

Försök heat 41 dec 
Joel Enander05Täby IS 7.86q       
Tim Jansson05Alingsås IF 8.00q       
Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK 8.47q       
Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF 8.57        
Rasmus Persson05Mölndals AIK 8.87        
Melvin Lökholm05Ullevi FK 9.27        

Finalheat 11 dec 
Isak Hughes05IFK Växjö 7.60       
Milo Persson05Lerum Friidrott 7.79       
Tim Jansson05Alingsås IF 7.91       
Joel Enander05Täby IS 7.91       
William Lindqvust05Hässleholms AIS 7.92       
Christian Bruhn05Silkeborg AK-77 7.98       
Johan Hedenberg05IF Hagen FIK 8.02       
Axel Korsgren Norrby05IFK Göteborg 8.08       

Finalheat 21 dec 
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK 8.14       
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 8.14       
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 8.17       
Anton Matte05Örgryte IS 8.48       
Albin Östman05Lerum Friidrott 8.50       
Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK 8.53       
Niels Skovsgaard05Dybvad IK 8.55       
Felix Sjögren05Mölndals AIK 8.67       


P14 200m
Finalheat 11 dec 
Isak Hughes05IFK Växjö25.131       
Tim Jansson05Alingsås IF25.742       
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK26.254       
Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK27.299       

Finalheat 21 dec 
Christian Bruhn05Silkeborg AK-7726.123       
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK26.486       
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott27.258       
Gustav Thörnqvist05Klippans FK28.0712       

Finalheat 31 dec 
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK27.087       
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville27.4410       
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK28.9414       
Hampus Hassel05IK Orientej start-       

Finalheat 41 dec 
William Lindqvust05Hässleholms AIS26.305       
Melker Bernhardsson05IFK Växjö28.0311       
Lucas Kantola05IK Orient28.1113       
David Thilén05IF Kville29.7516       

Finalheat 51 dec 
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK29.1315       
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK31.7217       
Lukas Kallin05IK Orient31.8518       


P14 1000m
Finalheat 12 dec 
Hjalte Dalskov05Fremad Holbaek 2:57.161       
Adam Sörqvist05Sävedalens AIK 3:01.362    sb   
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 3:01.483       
Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer 3:08.686       
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 3:12.238       
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SKej start-       

Finalheat 22 dec 
Kristian Tinglef Svendsen05Silkeborg AK-77 3:03.524    sb   
Gustav Rasmusson05Mölndals AIK 3:07.575       
Gustav Thörnqvist05Klippans FK 3:08.817       
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK 3:12.759    sb   
Lukas Kallin05IK Orient 3:20.4410       
Melker Bernhardsson05IFK Växjöej start-       


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 12 dec 
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK 9.06q    sb   
Isak Hughes05IFK Växjö 9.62q       
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK10.55        
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK11.04        
Anton Matte05Örgryte IS11.16        

Försök heat 22 dec 
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 9.99q    sb   
Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK10.01q       
André Samrin Ribeiro05Örgryte IS10.11     sb   
Algot Hallberg05Hässleholms AIS10.71        
Melker Bernhardsson05IFK Växjö11.03     sb   
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK11.06        

Försök heat 32 dec 
Joel Enander05Täby IS 8.99q       
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott 9.54q       
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF 9.73q       
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK 9.83q       
Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS12.02        
Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIFej start        

Final2 dec 
Joel Enander05Täby IS 8.99       
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK 9.10    sb   
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott 9.60    sb   
Isak Hughes05IFK Växjö 9.63       
Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK 9.66    sb   
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF 9.69       
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK 9.90    sb   
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK10.08    sb   


P14 Höjd
2 dec 
Ludvig Holgersson05Bohus IF176    sb   
Alfred Andersson05Istrums SK163       
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF161    sb   
Joel Enander05Täby IS159       
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK153       
Calle Rydén05Stenungsunds FI153       
Love Näs Fahlgren05IFK Växjö150       
Ludvig Rittedal05IFK Göteborg150    sb   
Kristian Tinglef Svendsen05Silkeborg AK-77146    sb   
10 Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott141       
11 Rasmus Persson05Mölndals AIK141       
12 Algot Hallberg05Hässleholms AIS135       
13 Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK135    sb   
14 Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK128       

120128135141146150153156159161163165170176180
A.Hallberg-ooxxx
A.Eenfeldt-o--oxxooxxx
K.Svendsen-ooxxooxxx
R.Persson-oxoxxx
J.Enander---ooooxoxoxxx
L.Holgersson----o--oooooxoxxoxxx
E.Johanssonooxxoxxx
L.Näs Fahlgren-oooxoxoxxx
H.Tilldal---ooooxxx
A.Andersson--oooxoooxoxoxoxxx
C.Rydén--ooooxxoxxx
L.Rittedal-ooxooxoxxx
N.Askelundxoxxoxxx
T.Johnerooooxxx


P14 Stav
1 dec 
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville290       
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK250    sb   
Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö240       
Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad240       
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö240       
Algot Hallberg05Hässleholms AIS240       
Alexander Carlsson05IFK Halmstad230       
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK230       
David Thilén05IF Kville220       
10 Melker Bernhardsson05IFK Växjö210    sb   
11 Filip Klaassen05IF Kville210       

170190210220230240250260270280290300310
G.Torgersson--oooooooxoxxoxxx
N.Askelund-oxxooxxoxxx
V.Bergström---oooxxx
M.Bernhardssonoxxooxxx
L.Göransson-oooxooxoxxx
I.Bergström--ooxooxxx
L.Palmkvist-oooooxxx
A.Carlsson-ooooxxx
F.Klaassen-oxoxxx
A.Hallberg--xooooxxx
D.Thilénooooxxx


P14 Längd
1 dec 
Joel Enander05Täby IS5,52       
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville5,13       
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK5,04       
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK4,93    sb   
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK4,86       
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK4,81       
Niels Skovsgaard05Dybvad IK4,71       
Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF4,68    sb   
Gustav Thörnqvist05Klippans FK4,63    sb   
10 Kristian Tinglef Svendsen05Silkeborg AK-774,59       
11 Felix Sjögren05Mölndals AIK4,58       
12 Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK4,49       
13 Axel Korsgren Norrby05IFK Göteborg4,48       
14 Rasmus Persson05Mölndals AIK4,44       
15 William Lindqvust05Hässleholms AIS4,42       
16 Algot Hallberg05Hässleholms AIS4,38       
17 Anton Matte05Örgryte IS4,36       
18 Alexander Bülow05Ullevi FK4,32       
19 Edvin Håkansson05IFK Halmstad4,26       
20 Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad4,15       
21 Henrik Ginstman05IFK Växjö4,14       
22 Love Näs Fahlgren05IFK Växjö4,14    sb   
23 Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS4,01       
24 Hampus Hassel05IK Orient3,98       
25 Alexander Carlsson05IFK Halmstad3,98       
26 Christian Bruhn05Silkeborg AK-773,95       
27 André Samrin Ribeiro05Örgryte IS3,95       
28 Johan Pedersen05Ullevi FK3,92       
29 Axel Andersson05IFK Göteborg3,73       
30 Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK3,72       
31 Noah Staaf05Mölndals AIK3,58       
32 Lukas Kallin05IK Orient3,55       
33 Ruben Larsson05IFK Växjö3,25       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Kallin3,253,213,55
C.Bruhn3,953,803,77
V.Törnström4,724,754,904,874,794,93
R.Larsson3,25XX
J.Enander5,265,195,245,125,52X
E.Håkansson4,094,244,26
A.Andersson3,543,733,43
L.PalmkvistX4,153,81
K.Svendsen4,224,424,59
W.Lindqvust4,254,424,20
N.Skovsgaard4,354,434,694,714,634,65
A.Carlsson3,693,983,87
M.Johansson4,174,294,49
H.Hassel3,753,983,98
N.Staaf3,58XX
G.Thörnqvist4,464,414,63
E.Johansson3,602,903,72
L.Göransson4,714,864,755,045,044,87
A.Hallberg4,324,314,38
A.Matte4,364,08X
A.Bülow3,674,144,32
C.Lindstedt4,684,384,614,414,314,41
L.Törnström4,384,524,69X4,814,74
L.Näs Fahlgren4,144,093,69
J.Pedersen3,923,84X
A.FyhrX4,013,96
R.Persson4,294,443,78
M.Svanberg4,935,115,104,675,035,13
A.Korsgren Norrby4,364,484,27
F.Sjögren4,584,554,28
H.Ginstman3,764,104,14
J.Gustén4,864,634,574,563,104,86
A.Samrin Ribeiro2,38X3,95


P14 Tresteg
2 dec 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF11,57       
Joel Enander05Täby IS11,57       
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK10,77       
Kristian Tinglef Svendsen05Silkeborg AK-7710,65       
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK10,46    sb   
Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF9,99       
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK9,90       
Henrik Ginstman05IFK Växjö9,33       
Algot Hallberg05Hässleholms AIS9,19       
10 Melker Bernhardsson05IFK Växjö9,01    sb   
11 Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK8,25       
12 Ruben Larsson05IFK Växjö7,84       
13 Lukas Kallin05IK Orient7,29       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Törnström10,46X9,9810,1010,1010,45
J.Enander10,9711,06X11,11X11,57
J.Gustén10,7710,039,8110,11X10,49
M.Bernhardsson9,01X8,82
L.Göransson9,909,359,59X9,43X
R.Larsson7,357,84X
L.Kallin7,296,556,78
H.Ginstman9,23X8,78X9,33X
E.Johansson8,257,828,03
A.Hallberg9,139,199,13
K.Svendsen9,8910,4810,65X10,5910,48
C.Lindstedt9,999,099,46X9,22X
A.EenfeldtX11,2210,97X11,5311,57


P14 Kula4.0 kg
1 dec 
Joel Enander05Täby IS11,20       
Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK10,72       
David Thilén05IF Kville10,05       
Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF9,88       
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott9,86       
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK9,39       
Kristian Tinglef Svendsen05Silkeborg AK-778,86       
Lucas Kantola05IK Orient8,41       
Love Näs Fahlgren05IFK Växjö8,20       
10 Axel Korsgren Norrby05IFK Göteborg8,14       
11 Christian Bruhn05Silkeborg AK-777,17       
12 André Samrin Ribeiro05Örgryte IS6,80       
13 Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK6,26    sb   
14 Henrik Ginstman05IFK Växjö5,59       
15 Axel Andersson05IFK Göteborg5,51       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Samrin Ribeiro5,745,596,80
A.Andersson5,265,515,12
J.EnanderX10,419,6210,0211,209,19
D.Thilén9,799,689,848,999,4010,05
H.Ginstman5,59X4,84
T.Johner9,869,318,839,069,339,44
L.Göransson8,958,898,799,089,399,04
C.Bruhn7,176,657,12
K.Svendsen8,378,868,087,517,507,63
L.Kantola8,367,918,158,188,418,05
L.Näs Fahlgren7,04X8,20
E.Johansson5,625,776,26
A.Eklund10,229,9010,4810,5310,6710,72
C.Lindstedt9,879,889,098,829,53X
A.Korsgren Norrby7,768,028,14


P13 60m
Försök heat 11 dec 
Anton Fäldt06Mölndals AIK 8.50q       
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor 8.52q       
Anton Kamperin06Kils AIK 8.65q       
Alex Rosnell06Lerum Friidrott 9.29q       
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg 9.43        
Oscar Carlsson06Örgryte IS 9.81        

Försök heat 21 dec 
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK 8.28q       
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK 8.72q       
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK 8.92q       
Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö 9.23q       
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 9.36q       
Nils Kardemark06Örgryte IS10.50        

Försök heat 31 dec 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 8.34q       
Lukas Tallefors06IFK Växjö 8.88q       
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK 9.20q       
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville 9.26q       
Melvin Leidenhed06IF Kville 9.32q       
Otto Redelius06Sävedalens AIK 9.69        

Försök heat 41 dec 
Linus Rosén06IF Kronan 8.64q       
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö 8.83q       
Fredrik Wockatz06IF Kville 9.50        
David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad 9.95        
William Malmström06Örgryte IS10.22        
Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK10.30        

Finalheat 11 dec 
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK 8.25       
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 8.27       
Linus Rosén06IF Kronan 8.50       
Anton Fäldt06Mölndals AIK 8.52       
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor 8.62       
Anton Kamperin06Kils AIK 8.73       
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK 8.87       
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö 9.01       

Finalheat 21 dec 
Lukas Tallefors06IFK Växjö 8.84       
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK 8.89       
Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö 9.28       
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville 9.32       
Alex Rosnell06Lerum Friidrott 9.33       
Melvin Leidenhed06IF Kville 9.39       
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK 9.56       
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg10.31       


P13 200m
Finalheat 11 dec 
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK27.301       
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg27.792       
Linus Rosén06IF Kronan28.463       
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK28.964       

Finalheat 21 dec 
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö29.075       
Lukas Tallefors06IFK Växjö29.666       
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborgej start-       
Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFCej start-       

Finalheat 31 dec 
Linus Olsson06Mölndals AIK29.827       
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK30.619       
Jack Holmberg06Danderyds SK31.1111       

Finalheat 41 dec 
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg30.468       
Erik Carlsson06Stenungsunds FI31.0910       
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg32.8613       

Finalheat 51 dec 
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg32.1612       
Nils Kardemark06Örgryte IS35.6514       
Oskar Lidberg06Danderyds SKej start-       


P13 800m
Finalheat 12 dec 
Filip Jonsson06Bohus IF 2:14.091       
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK 2:21.662    sb   
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK 2:28.853    sb   
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö 2:39.904    sb   
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske 2:41.165       
Lukas Tallefors06IFK Växjö 2:46.417       
Jack Holmberg06Danderyds SK 2:49.979       

Finalheat 22 dec 
Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö 2:46.106       
Albin Björk06Mölndals AIK 2:48.898       
Rasmus Krenauer06Mölndals AIK 2:55.2610       
Nils Kardemark06Örgryte IS 3:00.1511       
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg 3:08.0512       
Jakob Skoglund06Mölndals AIK 3:09.8313       


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 12 dec 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor10.44q       
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg11.19q    sb   
Lukas Tallefors06IFK Växjö11.42q       
Albin Björk06Mölndals AIK13.95q       
Linus Rosén06IF Kronanej start        

Försök heat 22 dec 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 9.82q       
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö10.54q       
Linus Olsson06Mölndals AIK11.49q    sb   
Jack Holmberg06Danderyds SK12.90q       
Jakob Skoglund06Mölndals AIK14.78        

Final2 dec 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 9.53    sb   
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor10.16       
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg10.65    sb   
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö11.10       
Linus Olsson06Mölndals AIK11.28    sb   
Lukas Tallefors06IFK Växjö11.29       
Jack Holmberg06Danderyds SK12.90       
Albin Björk06Mölndals AIKej start       


P13 Höjd
2 dec 
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske152       
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg142    sb   
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö142    sb   
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg142       
Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö137       
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK131       
Lukas Tallefors06IFK Växjö131       
Fredrik Wockatz06IF Kville131       
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg131       
10 Linus Olsson06Mölndals AIK124       
Richard Frisk06IFK GöteborgX       

116124131137142146149152155157
L.Olssonooxxx
J.Wiklund-oooooxooxxx
L.Talleforsoxooxxx
V.Bergströmoooxoxxx
A.Widerbergoxoxoxxx
I.Bergströmooxoxoxoxxx
F.Wockatzooxoxxx
R.Friskxxx
D.Brevik-ooxxx
E.Tollooooxoxxx
K.Enemanoooxxoxoxxx


P13 Längdzon
1 dec 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg4,83       
Oliver Manning06Mölndals AIK4,80       
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor4,67       
Linus Rosén06IF Kronan4,62    sb   
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö4,53    sb   
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville4,23       
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK4,22       
Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö4,21       
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg4,07       
10 Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg4,05       
11 Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK4,05       
12 Simon Thörnqvist06Sävedalens AIK3,72       
13 Melvin Leidenhed06IF Kville3,70       
14 Oscar Carlsson06Örgryte IS3,70    sb   
15 Jack Holmberg06Danderyds SK3,59       
16 Lukas Tallefors06IFK Växjö3,42       
17 Alex Rosnell06Lerum Friidrott3,34       
18 Otto Redelius06Sävedalens AIK3,29       
19 William Malmström06Örgryte IS3,27       
20 David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad3,21       
21 Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK3,14       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Holmberg3,593,573,52
S.Thörnqvist3,723,593,52
I.Bergström4,404,424,284,324,354,53
K.Ellison4,233,894,123,854,104,16
M.Leidenhed3,66X3,70
A.Örnborg4,484,444,484,554,674,65
V.Bergström4,103,974,124,004,054,21
H.Kündig4,664,834,404,664,704,50
A.Rosnell3,342,933,14
A.Elgemark4,023,884,05
L.Rosén4,374,294,404,284,624,48
O.Carlsson3,443,653,70
W.Malmström3,243,273,19
H.Hamberg3,142,532,93
L.Tallefors3,373,353,42
D.Brevik4,223,783,842,583,964,12
E.Toll4,054,044,05
A.Widerberg4,004,004,07
O.Manning4,494,684,464,224,404,80
D.Jonhed3,093,213,12
O.Redelius3,193,29X


P13 Trestegzon
2 dec 
Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö9,30       
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg9,09       
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK9,07       
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg9,01       
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg8,87       
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK7,43       
Richard Frisk06IFK Göteborg7,32       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Toll8,418,628,588,708,629,01
A.Widerberg8,878,838,658,608,548,73
K.Eneman8,478,538,45X9,098,81
D.Brevik8,168,698,608,328,759,07
R.Frisk7,177,32X7,176,76X
V.Bergström8,999,049,019,309,139,12
V.BüllerX7,257,277,227,437,42


P13 Kula3.0 kg
1 dec 
Peppe Samuelsson06IFK Växjö9,95       
Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI9,21       
Linus Rosén06IF Kronan8,03       
Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö7,99       
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK7,98       
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg7,56       
Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK6,48       
Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK6,34       
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK6,32       
10 Otto Redelius06Sävedalens AIK6,25       
11 Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg6,17       
12 Richard Frisk06IFK Göteborg6,16       
13 David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad5,33       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Wik7,867,117,987,607,337,39
V.Bergström6,657,547,937,847,997,81
O.Redelius5,916,006,25
L.Rosén7,077,267,198,037,707,69
V.Landelius6,106,326,19
A.Nilsson7,907,958,368,009,218,87
P.Samuelsson9,599,239,958,859,609,29
R.Frisk5,806,165,80
E.Toll6,857,427,56X6,866,98
C.Hermansson6,266,446,486,456,006,26
D.Jonhed5,334,544,16
H.Hamberg6,256,345,77---
A.Widerberg6,156,175,92


P12 60m
Försök heat 11 dec 
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg 8.92q       
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 9.06q       
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK 9.07q        9.070
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK 9.53        
Albin Theander07IF Kville 9.83        
Ture Wennerby07Majornas IK 9.97        
Hanad Afrah07IF Göta Karlstad10.09        

Försök heat 21 dec 
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden 8.83q       
Max Hjalmarsson07IF Kville 8.99q       
Måns Lindqvist07IFK Göteborg 9.11q       
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott 9.19q       
Wiktor Nordström07Lerum Friidrott 9.70        
Emin Zulic07IFK Växjö10.39        
Jonathan Andersson07IK Orient10.79        

Försök heat 31 dec 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 8.44q       
Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville 9.70        
Bastian Carlsson07IFK Halmstad 9.79        
Oskar Lydig07IFK Göteborg 9.83        
Daniel Bertelsen07Silkeborg AK-77 9.90        
Malte Nolkrantz07IK Orient10.10        
Alvin Wallsten07IFK Växjö10.53        

Försök heat 41 dec 
Anton Bernhardsson07Hälle IF 9.07q        9.070
Julius Petersson07Alingsås IF 9.18q       
Alfred Wennroth07Hälle IF 9.28        
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg 9.41        
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK 9.47        
Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK 9.58        
Calle Wärn07Lerum Friidrott 9.98        

Försök heat 51 dec 
Rasmus Helldén07Mölndals AIK 9.01q       
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg 9.07q        9.062
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott 9.12q       
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK 9.16q       
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK 9.36        
Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg 9.91        
Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK10.62        

Försök heat 61 dec 
Wilmer Skog07Laholms IF 9.41        
Oliver Braunias07IFK Växjö 9.48        
Lukas Jonsson07IF Kville 9.49        
Casper N Holmgren07IFK Växjö 9.63        
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg 9.72        
Olle Östling Partheen07Mölndals AIK10.02        
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg10.26        

Försök heat 71 dec 
Adrian Gustafsson Janding07IF Kville 8.98q       
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK 9.15q       
Villiam Nesser07Mölndals AIK 9.40        
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg 9.42        
Tage Hägre07IF Kronan 9.66        
Joel Ahlert07IF Kville 9.68        

Finalheat 11 dec 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 8.38       
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden 8.77       
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg 8.89       
Rasmus Helldén07Mölndals AIK 8.90       
Max Hjalmarsson07IF Kville 8.95       
Adrian Gustafsson Janding07IF Kville 8.97       
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg 9.03       
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 9.08       

Finalheat 21 dec 
Anton Bernhardsson07Hälle IF 8.93       
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott 9.06       
Måns Lindqvist07IFK Göteborg 9.09       
Julius Petersson07Alingsås IF 9.10       
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK 9.11       
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK 9.11       
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK 9.25       
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott 9.26       


P12 800m
Finalheat 12 dec 
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 2:25.091    sb   
Ailo Zackrisson Ljung07Hälle IF 2:27.172    sb   
Wilmer Grahn07Mölndals AIK 2:27.463    sb   
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK 2:35.874    sb   
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK 2:48.4512       
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott 2:56.1815       
Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott 2:57.6317       

Finalheat 22 dec 
Daniel Bertelsen07Silkeborg AK-77 2:45.8510       
Wilmer Skog07Laholms IF 2:47.2511       
Karl Elfvin07Mölndals AIK 2:50.8813       
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg 2:50.8914       
Calle Wärn07Lerum Friidrott 2:57.5016       
Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK 3:10.7020       
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborgej start-       

Finalheat 32 dec 
Elias Eliasson07IF Rigor 2:36.535       
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg 2:41.646       
Liam Belo Da Silva07IFK Växjö 2:42.527       
Johan Henriksson07Mölndals AIK 2:43.238       
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK 2:45.839       
Simon Henriksson07Mölndals AIK 3:01.7618       
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK 3:05.7419       


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 12 dec 
Måns Lindqvist07IFK Göteborg11.28q       
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK11.50q       
Malte Ovesson07Mölndals AIK12.80        
Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg13.39        
Eskil Ekström07Trollhättan FIK13.61        
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg13.98        

Försök heat 22 dec 
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg11.71q       
Oliver Braunias07IFK Växjö11.99q       
Albin Theander07IF Kville12.00q       
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg12.27q       
Oskar Lydig07IFK Göteborg12.64        
Oscar Lansenfeldt07Lerum Friidrott13.49        
Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK14.42        

Försök heat 32 dec 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg10.23q       
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg11.62q       
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg12.42        
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK12.54        
Leo Reman07IF Kville13.00        
Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott13.35        
Alvin Wallsten07IFK Växjö14.08        

Final2 dec 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 9.90        JK-rek
Måns Lindqvist07IFK Göteborg10.88       
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK11.23       
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg11.54       
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg11.58       
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg11.60       
Oliver Braunias07IFK Växjö11.72       
Albin Theander07IF Kville12.36       


P12 Höjd
2 dec 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg147       
Hugo Holgersson07Bohus IF145       
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK137       
Albin Theander07IF Kville137       
Julius Petersson07Alingsås IF133    sb   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott133       
Måns Lindqvist07IFK Göteborg133       
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg128       
Liam Belo Da Silva07IFK Växjö117       
Jonathan Bergman07IFK Göteborg117       
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg117       
Ivan Fredberg07Örgryte IS117       
Kevin Nordin07IFK Växjö117       
Malte Ovesson07Mölndals AIK117       
15 Hanad Afrah07IF Göta Karlstad117       
16 Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott117       
17 Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK110       
18 Casper N Holmgren07IFK Växjö110       
19 Pontus Olsson07Mölndals AIK102       
Måns Eklund07IFK GöteborgX       

102110117123128133137140143145147150
M.Lindqvistoooxxooxoxxx
N.Lindsta Longooxxoxxx
M.Ovessonoooxxx
A.Theander-oooooxxoxxx
I.Thörnooxxx
J.Bergmanoooxxx
H.Holgersson--oooooooxxoxxx
I.Fredbergoooxxx
K.Nordinoooxxx
N.Johner-ooxooxoxxx
A.Rogö--ooooooxxooxxoxxx
L.Belo Da Silvaoooxxx
C.Holmgrenoxoxxx
E.Klockars-ooooxxx
A.Ohlson---ooxoxoxxx
M.Eklundxxx
H.Afrahooxoxxx
P.Olssonxoxxx
J.Petersson-oooooxxx
M.Eklundoooxxx


P12 Längdzon
1 dec 
Måns Lindqvist07IFK Göteborg4,66       
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg4,64       
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden4,46    sb   
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg4,45       
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK4,37    sb   
Adrian Gustafsson Janding07IF Kville4,36       
Anton Bernhardsson07Hälle IF4,27    sb   
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg4,27       
Max Hjalmarsson07IF Kville4,16       
10 David Blixt07Mölndals AIK4,13       
11 Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott4,13       
12 Alfred Wennroth07Hälle IF4,07       
13 Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK4,05       
14 Daniel Bertelsen07Silkeborg AK-774,01       
15 Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK3,98       
16 Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK3,97       
17 Lukas Jonsson07IF Kville3,94       
18 Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg3,93       
19 Joel Ahlert07IF Kville3,92       
20 Wilmer Skog07Laholms IF3,91       
21 Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg3,90       
22 Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg3,86       
23 Liam Belo Da Silva07IFK Växjö3,82       
24 Albin Theander07IF Kville3,81       
25 Kevin Nordin07IFK Växjö3,81       
26 Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK3,80       
27 Oliver Braunias07IFK Växjö3,79       
28 Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg3,78       
29 Bastian Carlsson07IFK Halmstad3,75       
30 Malte Ovesson07Mölndals AIK3,75       
31 Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville3,70       
32 Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg3,70       
33 Olle Östling Partheen07Mölndals AIK3,68    sb   
34 Tage Hägre07IF Kronan3,59       
35 Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK3,56       
36 Malte Nolkrantz07IK Orient3,49       
37 Oscar Lansenfeldt07Lerum Friidrott3,48       
38 Alvin Wallsten07IFK Växjö3,41       
39 Marcus Blankenfjell07IFK Göteborg3,40       
40 Wiktor Nordström07Lerum Friidrott3,35       
41 Ture Wennerby07Majornas IK3,33       
42 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK3,30       
43 Calle Wärn07Lerum Friidrott3,29       
44 Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg3,25       
45 Emin Zulic07IFK Växjö3,22       
46 Jonathan Andersson07IK Orient2,78       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Skog3,813,76X3,91
O.Lansenfeldt3,483,45X3,31
T.Hjortbäck3,983,843,973,80
V.Smedberg3,863,90X3,77
K.Nordin2,922,793,363,81
O.Andersson3,563,433,393,44
A.Wennroth4,073,87XX
M.Lessner Sveen3,18X3,253,30
A.Wallsten3,413,19--
M.Nolkrantz3,413,49X3,46
A.RaskX3,763,743,97
O.Östling Parthee3,543,683,563,40
E.Zulic3,223,132,88-
M.Eklund3,643,55X3,86
M.Eklund3,053,253,19X
J.Ahlert3,83X2,263,92
J.Pettersson4,314,444,304,45
V.Kihlström3,843,763,694,13
V.Flinck3,733,603,623,80
T.Hägre3,413,333,373,59
J.Andersson2,782,522,56-
F.Ackebjer4,274,044,124,07
C.Wärn3,293,103,09X
O.BrauniasX3,523,583,79
E.BorgX3,933,783,85
W.Nordström3,353,203,063,21
A.Gustafsson Jand3,96XX4,36
T.Wennerby3,333,173,203,30
L.Belo Da Silva3,743,633,503,82
A.Bernhardsson4,154,134,254,27
D.Bertelsen3,854,013,983,74
M.Hjalmarsson4,163,824,084,03
A.Theander3,793,673,623,81
E.KlockarsX3,703,573,57
E.Petersson4,364,424,464,39
A.Rogö4,514,534,534,64
J.Krantz3,803,784,024,05
F.Nilsson4,374,124,074,27
N.Tholson3,783,423,343,26
M.Ovesson3,753,623,683,60
D.Blixt4,134,043,993,78
M.Lindqvist4,664,454,434,53
D.Halalkic3,623,603,613,70
M.Blankenfjell3,363,403,303,26
L.Jonsson3,67X3,753,94
B.Carlsson3,553,713,573,75


P12 Trestegzon
2 dec 
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden9,84       
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg9,34       
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg9,22       
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg8,96       
Måns Lindqvist07IFK Göteborg8,93       
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK8,77       
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg8,52       
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK8,44    sb   
Albin Theander07IF Kville8,29       
10 Kevin Nordin07IFK Växjö8,24       
11 Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg8,21       
12 Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS8,18    sb   
13 Liam Belo Da Silva07IFK Växjö8,10       
14 Hugo Holgersson07Bohus IF8,08       
15 Tage Hägre07IF Kronan8,03       
16 Leo Reman07IF Kville7,58       
17 Oliver Braunias07IFK Växjö7,41       
18 Emin Zulic07IFK Växjö7,13       
19 Calle Wärn07Lerum Friidrott7,04       
20 Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg6,64       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.HägreX7,917,848,03
A.Rogö8,749,009,349,16
E.Klockars8,43X8,418,52
E.Borg8,21XX7,91
F.Nilsson8,448,168,11X
J.Pettersson9,229,089,189,06
K.Nordin7,937,957,988,24
E.Zulic7,057,06X7,13
M.Lindqvist8,178,568,938,83
O.Hagström8,188,037,858,01
O.Braunias7,36X7,41X
M.Eklund8,638,518,718,96
L.Belo Da Silva7,537,787,738,10
M.Eklund6,64XXX
E.Petersson9,439,039,609,84
A.Ohlson8,568,56X8,77
A.Theander7,968,138,158,29
H.HolgerssonX7,917,988,08
L.Reman7,587,527,497,58
C.Wärn6,916,686,947,04


P12 Kula3.0 kg
1 dec 
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden8,60       
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK8,37       
Måns Lindqvist07IFK Göteborg8,13       
Kevin Nordin07IFK Växjö8,06       
Albin Elmgren-Warberg07Ullevi FK7,98    sb   
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK7,87       
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg7,50       
Daniel Bertelsen07Silkeborg AK-777,30       
Hanad Afrah07IF Göta Karlstad7,10       
10 Elliot Montell07Bohus IF7,08       
11 Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg6,83       
12 Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS6,78    sb   
13 Victor Andersson07IK Ymer6,78       
14 Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott6,69       
15 Albin Landegren07IK Ymer6,49       
16 Liam Belo Da Silva07IFK Växjö6,38       
17 Julius Petersson07Alingsås IF6,36       
18 Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott6,07       
19 Tage Hägre07IF Kronan5,93       
20 Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg5,89       
21 Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg5,67       
22 Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg5,26       
23 Marcus Blankenfjell07IFK Göteborg5,18       
24 Wiktor Nordström07Lerum Friidrott4,95       
25 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK4,93       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Landegren6,415,766,495,84
N.Johner6,696,315,036,43
M.Eklund5,104,565,264,39
W.Nordström4,954,814,744,71
O.Hagström6,786,606,646,65
D.Bertelsen7,30-6,957,15
E.Borg5,675,495,055,63
E.Petersson8,608,028,148,09
A.Ohlson7,357,827,877,39
V.Kihlström6,035,144,946,07
M.Lindqvist8,137,627,357,94
R.Arnell7,01X7,50X
A.Elmgren-Warberg7,507,987,657,84
K.Nordin7,627,856,478,06
M.Blankenfjell4,855,184,475,04
T.Hägre5,715,765,935,76
J.Petersson5,466,096,366,14
H.Afrah7,10X6,99X
V.Andersson5,806,536,336,78
E.Montell6,567,087,076,93
L.Belo Da Silva6,306,016,386,07
M.Lessner Sveen4,934,654,844,26
E.Klockars5,365,965,196,83
N.Tholson5,165,445,595,89
F.Nilsson8,377,938,258,11


P11 60m
Försök heat 11 dec 
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF 9.02q       
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF 9.29q       
Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK 9.58q       
Theo Hedberg08IFK Halmstad 9.78        
Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK 9.96        
William Johansson08IFK Göteborg10.24        
Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville10.56        
Victor Skoglund08Karlskoga FIFej start        

Försök heat 21 dec 
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 9.18q       
Nicolas Olesen08Silkeborg AK-77 9.45q       
Albin Wiklund08Sävedalens AIK 9.68q       
Jonatan Eklund08Klippans FK 9.78        
Arvid Magnusson08IK Ymer10.33        
Henry Dahlstrand08Mölndals AIK10.35        
Liam Nordström Janvig08Sävedalens AIK10.73        
Pelle Sandsborg08IF Kronan11.80        

Försök heat 31 dec 
Gustav Ramsin08Istrums SK 9.31q       
Melwin Österberg08Sävedalens AIK 9.44q       
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö 9.55q       
Albin Påfvelsson08Alingsås IF 9.75q       
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg 9.83        
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg10.26        
Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS11.74        

Försök heat 41 dec 
Edvin Örnborg08IF Rigor 9.17q       
Adam Kihlstrand08IF Kville 9.22q       
Oscar Laycock08Silkeborg AK-77 9.85        
Linus Weihard08Mölndals AIK 9.99        
Julian Quist08IFK Göteborg 9.99        
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg10.15        
Alwin Laaksonen08IFK Halmstad10.18        

Försök heat 51 dec 
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK 8.66q       
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04 9.05q       
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 9.23q       
Melker Engström08Trollhättan FIK 9.76q       
Tim Folino08IFK Göteborg10.16        
Anton Berggård08IF Kville10.39        
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor10.45        
Benjamin Hardtke-Moilanen08IF Kville10.62        

Finalheat 11 dec 
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK 8.67       
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04 8.91       
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF 8.92       
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 9.05       
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF 9.11       
Edvin Örnborg08IF Rigor 9.20       
Adam Kihlstrand08IF Kville 9.20       
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 9.24       

Finalheat 21 dec 
Gustav Ramsin08Istrums SK 9.28       
Nicolas Olesen08Silkeborg AK-77 9.45       
Melwin Österberg08Sävedalens AIK 9.50       
Albin Wiklund08Sävedalens AIK 9.54       
Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK 9.58       
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö 9.58       
Melker Engström08Trollhättan FIK 9.72       
Albin Påfvelsson08Alingsås IF 9.94       


P11 600m
Finalheat 12 dec 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04 1:53.801       
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF 1:56.142       
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 1:57.173    sb   
Melwin Österberg08Sävedalens AIK 1:57.644    sb   
Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIK 2:02.467    sb   
Simon Rydén08IF Kville 2:04.5810    sb   
Gustav Ramsin08Istrums SK 2:07.6911       
Melker Engström08Trollhättan FIK 2:07.9412    sb   
Erik Tichy08Mölndals AIK 2:08.6213    sb   
10 Alwin Laaksonen08IFK Halmstad 2:08.9116       
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborgej start-       

Finalheat 22 dec 
Elliot Nigam08Mölndals AIK 2:00.065       
Nicolas Olesen08Silkeborg AK-77 2:00.456       
Herman Istad08IK Granit 2:03.708       
Oscar Laycock08Silkeborg AK-77 2:04.579       
Melker Bell08IF Kville 2:08.8414       
Leonard Danell08IFK Göteborg 2:08.8715       
Arvid Magnusson08IK Ymer 2:14.4717       
Gustav Rex08Mölndals AIK 2:14.4918       
Jasper Pettersson08IFK Göteborg 2:18.9619       
10 Ludvig Hallberg08Hässleholms AIS 2:19.9620       
11 David Hamon08IK Granit 2:21.0121       
12 Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK 2:25.3922       


P11 Höjd
2 dec 
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg140       
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04140    sb   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK138       
Harald Wikstrand08IF Hagen FIK129       
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK125       
Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK125       
William Johansson08IFK Göteborg125       
Victor Skoglund08Karlskoga FIF121       
Leonard Danell08IFK Göteborg121       
10 Gustav Persson08IFK Göteborg116       
11 Ludvig Hallberg08Hässleholms AIS111       
11 Nicolas Olesen08Silkeborg AK-77111       
11 Gustav Ramsin08Istrums SK111       
11 Simon Rydén08IF Kville111       
15 Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg111       
16 Melker Engström08Trollhättan FIK111       
17 Jasper Pettersson08IFK Göteborg111       
18 Gustav Rex08Mölndals AIK105       
19 Melker Bell08IF Kville98       
20 Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK98       

9098105111116121125129132134136138140142
S.Siering--oooooooxooooxxx
H.Sandström-oxooxxx
J.Thorin-ooooxoxoxxx
G.Persson-xooooxxx
N.Amundin-----ooxoooooxxx
G.Ramsin--ooxxx
M.Engström-ooxoxxx
G.Rexxoooxxx
L.Danell--xoooxxoxxx
V.Skoglund--ooxooxxx
M.Belloxoxxx
E.Rosanderoxxoxxx
J.Pettersson-ooxxoxxx
S.Rydénooooxxx
T.Rogö----ooooooxooxoxxx
N.Olesen-oooxxx
L.Hallbergoooxxx
H.Wikstrand---oooxoxoxxx
E.Fernström---xxooooxxx
W.Johansson--oooxxoxoxxx


P11 Längdzon
1 dec 
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF4,48       
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK4,41       
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 044,38       
Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK4,29       
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF4,15    sb   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK4,11       
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö4,05       
Albin Wiklund08Sävedalens AIK3,98       
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg3,88       
10 Gustav Ramsin08Istrums SK3,85       
11 Nicolas Olesen08Silkeborg AK-773,83       
12 Edvin Örnborg08IF Rigor3,78       
13 Adam Kihlstrand08IF Kville3,76       
14 Melwin Österberg08Sävedalens AIK3,67       
15 Nicolas Samrin Ribeiro08Örgryte IS3,67       
16 Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg3,62       
17 Jonatan Eklund08Klippans FK3,62       
18 Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK3,61       
19 Albin Påfvelsson08Alingsås IF3,61       
20 Oscar Laycock08Silkeborg AK-773,58       
21 Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg3,53       
22 Melker Engström08Trollhättan FIK3,51       
23 Theo Hedberg08IFK Halmstad3,48       
24 Linus Weihard08Mölndals AIK3,37       
25 Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor3,33       
26 Gustav Rex08Mölndals AIK3,30       
27 Ludvig Hallberg08Hässleholms AIS3,29       
28 Edvin Palm08Sävedalens AIK3,20       
29 William Johansson08IFK Göteborg3,19       
30 Alwin Laaksonen08IFK Halmstad3,15       
31 Anton Berggård08IF Kville3,15       
32 Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville3,13       
33 Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg3,12       
34 Johan Skovsgaard08Dybvad IK3,06       
35 Jasper Pettersson08IFK Göteborg3,06       
36 Julian Quist08IFK Göteborg3,06       
37 Henry Dahlstrand08Mölndals AIK3,03       
38 Liam Nordström Janvig08Sävedalens AIK3,00       
39 Pelle Sandsborg08IF Kronan2,86       
40 Benjamin Hardtke-Moilanen08IF Kville2,83       
41 Arvid Magnusson08IK Ymer2,68       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Kihlstrand3,273,573,473,76
S.Siering3,853,863,843,88
J.Eklund3,623,513,363,58
N.Samrin Ribeiro3,243,673,563,56
V.Folkseger Dreik3,012,963,083,33
A.Laaksonen3,093,073,153,14
H.EdinX3,043,12X
L.Weihard3,323,273,373,12
T.Hedberg3,473,483,343,47
W.Johansson3,053,053,193,02
L.Hallberg3,143,183,293,21
H.Peixoto3,083,133,123,07
M.Österberg3,60X3,423,67
E.Palm2,703,202,883,06
O.Laycock3,583,563,54X
J.Thorin4,143,984,004,29
E.Flach3,593,473,623,52
E.Karlsson4,014,053,944,00
G.Ramsin3,563,563,753,85
N.Amundin3,843,893,964,11
L.Nordström Janvi3,002,542,542,61
A.PåfvelssonX3,243,403,61
M.Engström3,513,292,963,32
A.Wiklund3,373,433,903,98
B.Hardtke-Moilane2,832,392,322,59
U.Stål4,234,464,214,48
A.MagnussonX2,592,402,68
J.Pettersson2,942,933,062,88
P.Sandsborg2,83X2,792,86
J.QuistX3,062,922,85
H.Dahlstrand3,003,03XX
H.Sandström3,393,393,193,53
E.Örnborg3,473,743,783,76
T.Rogö4,314,184,384,37
O.Tholén3,913,824,114,15
A.Berggård3,152,873,023,06
A.KosovicXX3,613,54
J.Skovsgaard2,972,972,953,06
G.RexX3,253,30X
E.Fernström3,903,994,414,21
N.OlesenXX3,83X


P11 Trestegzon
2 dec 
Edvin Örnborg08IF Rigor9,06    sb   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK8,47       
Leonard Danell08IFK Göteborg8,42       
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg8,38       
Gustav Ramsin08Istrums SK7,83       
William Johansson08IFK Göteborg7,54       
Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville7,29       
Ludvig Hallberg08Hässleholms AIS7,28       
Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK6,89       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Örnborg9,068,798,428,68
E.Flach8,018,358,338,38
E.Rosander6,626,816,636,89
G.Ramsin7,677,807,837,74
L.Danell8,428,328,298,24
L.Hallberg7,28X6,93X
H.Peixoto7,187,237,217,29
N.Amundin8,458,477,878,19
W.Johansson7,39X7,327,54


P11 Kula2.0 kg
1 dec 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 048,35    sb   
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF8,08    sb   
Theo Hedberg08IFK Halmstad8,00       
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK7,84       
Johan Skovsgaard08Dybvad IK7,68       
Pelle Sandsborg08IF Kronan7,54       
Albin Påfvelsson08Alingsås IF7,51       
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg7,44       
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö7,40       
10 Uno Stål08KA 2 IF7,21       
11 Victor Skoglund08Karlskoga FIF7,10       
12 Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg6,95       
13 Harald Wikstrand08IF Hagen FIK6,95       
14 Nicolas Samrin Ribeiro08Örgryte IS6,92       
15 Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville6,83       
16 Jonatan Eklund08Klippans FK6,67       
17 Tim Folino08IFK Göteborg6,61       
18 Oscar Laycock08Silkeborg AK-776,61       
19 Ludvig Hallberg08Hässleholms AIS6,59       
20 Gustav Ramsin08Istrums SK6,48       
21 Melwin Österberg08Sävedalens AIK6,47       
22 Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg6,17       
23 Nicolas Olesen08Silkeborg AK-776,04       
24 Albin Wiklund08Sävedalens AIK5,99       
25 Anton Berggård08IF Kville5,81       
26 Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK5,80       
27 Liam Nordström Janvig08Sävedalens AIK5,66       
28 Alwin Laaksonen08IFK Halmstad5,66       
29 Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor5,26       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.EklundX6,216,646,67
U.Stål6,567,216,757,10
V.Folkseger Dreik4,805,265,084,95
L.Hallberg6,236,596,146,32
A.Laaksonen5,315,355,665,38
H.Edin6,956,596,926,61
T.Folino6,616,595,996,02
J.Skovsgaard6,767,247,687,44
H.Sandström6,765,616,277,44
A.Berggård5,815,755,645,62
H.Peixoto6,546,356,606,83
A.Wiklund5,965,995,904,91
A.Kosovic4,945,725,125,80
S.Siering5,265,545,486,17
N.Olesen5,895,626,04-
T.Hedberg7,447,656,538,00
V.Skoglund7,106,856,926,89
H.Wikstrand6,956,866,556,70
O.Laycock6,106,616,57-
N.Samrin Ribeiro6,926,855,596,23
O.Tholén6,776,387,398,08
E.Karlsson6,886,547,407,33
A.Påfvelsson6,686,277,517,25
L.Nordström Janvi5,525,335,485,66
P.Sandsborg4,454,544,434,23
N.Amundin7,847,547,837,45
T.Rogö6,907,748,357,32
G.Ramsin5,995,816,486,34
M.Österberg5,106,37X6,47


P10 60m
Försök heat 11 dec 
Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK 9.45q       
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg 9.71q       
Albert Krejberg09Silkeborg AK-77 9.90q       
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg10.13q       
Nils Tholén09Alingsås IF10.21        
Jason Jonasson10Södra Vi IF10.31        
Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg10.83        

Försök heat 21 dec 
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF 9.39q       
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg 9.49q       
Felix Steffensen09IFK Göteborg 9.67q       
Wilhelm Mörstam09IFK Växjö 9.90q       
Filip Håkansson09IK Orient10.26        
Isak Axelsson09IFK Göteborg10.61        
Axel Torgersson09IFK Göteborg10.79        
Léon Dyhre09IFK Göteborg11.05        

Final1 dec 
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF 9.24       
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg 9.30       
Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK 9.31       
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg 9.47       
Felix Steffensen09IFK Göteborg 9.56       
Albert Krejberg09Silkeborg AK-77 9.78       
Wilhelm Mörstam09IFK Växjö 9.96       
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg10.29       


P10 600m
Finalheat 12 dec 
Anton Arvidsson09Brattås CK 1:57.411    sb   
Andor Zackrisson Ljung09Hälle IF 1:58.582    sb   
Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK 1:59.423    sb   
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK 2:01.305    sb   
Viktor Jernberg09Hälle IF 2:01.536    sb   
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg 2:15.1811       
Léon Dyhre09IFK Göteborg 2:28.1714       

Finalheat 22 dec 
Wilhelm Mörstam09IFK Växjö 2:00.344       
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg 2:02.797       
Jason Jonasson10Södra Vi IF 2:06.158    sb   
Richard Carrasco09IFK Halmstad 2:10.179       
Nils Tholén09Alingsås IF 2:13.8810       
Felix Steffensen09IFK Göteborg 2:22.5112       
Axel Torgersson09IFK Göteborg 2:27.4013       


P10 Längdzon
2 dec 
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK4,07    sb   
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg3,95       
Wilhelm Mörstam09IFK Växjö3,83       
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg3,79       
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg3,74       
Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK3,72       
Albert Krejberg09Silkeborg AK-773,68       
Jason Jonasson10Södra Vi IF3,31       
Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg3,22       
10 Isak Axelsson09IFK Göteborg3,17       
11 Axel Torgersson09IFK Göteborg3,12       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Frid Göransson3,683,683,713,72
H.Ryding3,713,593,593,79
H.Hjort3,093,092,953,22
V.Åberg3,653,853,774,07
B.Roth3,793,95X3,80
I.Axelsson3,082,973,173,15
W.Mörstam3,813,833,803,77
A.Torgersson3,123,033,012,52
J.Jonasson3,183,263,313,21
A.Krejberg3,683,583,503,54
C.Skoglund3,743,413,283,45


P10 Kula2.0 kg
1 dec 
William Lidén09Bohus IF8,10       
Axel Torgersson09IFK Göteborg6,88       
Jason Jonasson10Södra Vi IF6,60       
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg6,45       
Wilhelm Mörstam09IFK Växjö6,32       
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg6,25       
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg6,23       
Isak Axelsson09IFK Göteborg5,88       
Filip Håkansson09IK Orient5,81       
10 Nils Tholén09Alingsås IF4,35    sb   
11 Felix Steffensen09IFK Göteborg4,12       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Steffensen3,333,123,324,12
B.Roth6,066,45X4,63
C.Skoglund6,235,145,925,88
H.Ryding6,255,484,865,00
W.Lidén7,977,647,758,10
I.Axelsson5,635,705,835,88
F.Håkansson5,815,224,344,95
J.Jonasson6,606,246,605,88
A.Torgersson6,246,596,706,88
N.Tholén4,103,574,353,95
W.Mörstam5,845,926,326,05


K 60m
Försök heat 12 dec 
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS 8.13q       
Jeanne Lindestam01Danderyds SK 8.21q       
Lærke Krejberg00Silkeborg AK-77 8.87q       
Line Damsgaard99Silkeborg AK-77 9.33        

Försök heat 22 dec 
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI 8.21q       
Emilie Pedersen98Silkeborg AK-77 8.21q       
Nikki Berglund94FIK Färjestaden 8.36q       
Emilie Vejlgaard98Silkeborg AK-77 8.86q       
Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad 8.94q       

Final2 dec 
Nikki Berglund94FIK Färjestaden 7.90       
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS 8.04       
Emilie Pedersen98Silkeborg AK-77 8.07       
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI 8.16       
Jeanne Lindestam01Danderyds SK 8.21       
Emilie Vejlgaard98Silkeborg AK-77 8.82       
Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad 8.90       
Lærke Krejberg00Silkeborg AK-77 8.95       


K 400m
Finalheat 11 dec 
Nanna Muurholm01Aalborg Atletik60.402       
Klara Westberg01Istrums SK62.013       
Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK64.175       

Finalheat 21 dec 
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS59.091    sb   
Linnea Borrman01Strömstads IF63.334       
Orsolya Gaal82Varbergs GIF66.826       


K 1500m
Final1 dec 
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg 4:54.52       
Jasmina Pruginic98Serbien 4:57.10       
Ida Jørgensen01Aalborg Atletik 5:01.07       
Ebba Wahlberg02IK Ymer 5:01.24        F17 1:a
Anne Andersen01Aalborg Atletik 5:03.67       
Klara Westberg01Istrums SK 5:05.38       


K Häck 60m84 cm
Final1 dec 
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.86       
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville 9.93        F17 76cm


K Höjd
1 dec 
Lovisa Lindholm01Linköpings GIF167       
Carolin Kobel92Brattås CK164       
Jeanne Lindestam01Danderyds SK156       
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF151       
Line Damsgaard99Silkeborg AK-77146       
Emilie Vejlgaard98Silkeborg AK-77135       
Lærke Krejberg00Silkeborg AK-77128       

128135141146151156160164167169
L.Lindholm-----ooxoxxoxxx
J.Lindestam---ooxoxxx
C.Kobel----ooooxxx
E.Vejlgaardoxoxxx
I.Larsson-oooxoxxx
L.Krejbergoxxxx
L.Damsgaard--oxoxxx


K Stav
2 dec 
Alma Eriksson01IK Ymer280       

270280290
A.Erikssonxooxxx


K Längd
2 dec 
Emilie Pedersen98Silkeborg AK-775,05       
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer4,60       
Emilie Vejlgaard98Silkeborg AK-774,29       
Anna Malmqvist01Göteborgs KIK3,83       
Johanna Boström84Laholms IFX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Vejlgaard4,292,35XXX4,09
E.Pedersen5,014,964,874,975,05X
J.BoströmXX----
C.Wessman4,56X4,60X4,54X
A.Malmqvist3,553,683,803,833,753,70


K Tresteg
1 dec 
Nosimo Sjögren97Ullevi FK11,10       
Linnea Borrman01Strömstads IF10,27       
Aléa Gunnarsson01Ljungby FIK9,76       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.SjögrenX11,0911,1011,07-X
A.Gunnarsson9,76X9,549,49XX
L.Borrman10,0510,0710,169,919,9710,27


K Kula4.0 kg
2 dec 
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer10,88       
Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad9,15       
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK8,79       
Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK7,74       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Åkerman9,158,848,67X8,818,99
E.Molinder8,798,59XX8,41X
S.Andersson7,456,947,217,747,597,57
C.Wessman10,03X10,5610,88XX


K 4 x 200m
Finalheat 11 dec 
Göteborgs KIK KJohanna Stübner -02
Nina Hertz Saebbö
Moa Gustavsson -04
Sandra Åberg -03

1:49.382   
Örgryte IS F19Nike Thanner -01
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon -02
Sandra Jonsson -01
Ebba Frencois -04

1:51.934   
IFK Helsingborg K - 2Moa Nilsson -01
Anna Lukic -02
Alva Bengtsson -01
Hanna Persson -02

1:54.778   
Groruddalen FIK KMina de Paoli Williams -03
Natalie Dalman -03
Theebika Kulendran -04
Saveetha Satkunananthan -04

ej start-   

Finalheat 21 dec 
Ullevi FK F17Cindy Darell -02
Elin Hallbjörmsson -02
Wendela Yhlén Graf -02
Aicha Koné -04

1:49.331   
Aalborg Atletik F17Anne Andersen -01
Nanna Muurholm -01
Ida Jörgensen -01
Mille B Olesen -02

1:51.543   
Danderyds SK KSara Fajerson -03
Freddie Mosten-Jacob -03
Alexandra Frumerie -04
Jeanne Lindestam -01

1:52.456   
Örgryte IS F17Mimmi Sebastyen -03
Sofie Hammarström -03
Tilly Backman -03
Alva Bengtström -03

1:54.637   

Finalheat 31 dec 
IFK Helsingborg K - 1Tilda Lilja -03
Juni Palm -04
Olivia Dittlan -03
Titti Ewertzh -03

1:52.355   
Silkeborg AK-77 KEmilie Pedersen -98
Emelie Vejlgård -98
Larke Krejberg -01
Line Damsgaard -99

1:57.759   
IF Rigor KTeaghan Elmore -03
Alicia Isaksson -03
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag -03
Ingrid Ronge -04

DQ-    Linjetramp


F17 60m
Försök heat 12 dec 
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK 8.31q       
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK 8.59q       
Matilda Härström02Stenungsunds FI 8.60q       
Signe Lehman02Aalborg Atletik 9.33q       

Försök heat 22 dec 
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 8.33q       
Cecilia Eriksson02Säffle FIK 8.56q       
Magdalena Hagman02Göteborgs KIK 8.97q       
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02Örgryte IS 9.00q       
Frederikke Fløjgaard02Silkeborg AK-77 9.44        

Final2 dec 
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK 8.30       
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 8.32       
Cecilia Eriksson02Säffle FIK 8.46       
Matilda Härström02Stenungsunds FI 8.60       
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK 8.62       
Magdalena Hagman02Göteborgs KIK 8.89       
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02Örgryte IS 9.05       
Signe Lehman02Aalborg Atletik 9.30       


F17 400m
Finalheat 11 dec 
Mille B. Olesen02Aalborg Atletik60.901       
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville63.642       
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK64.493       

Finalheat 21 dec 
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville66.694       
Ulrika Bredin02Sävedalens AIK67.075       


F17 Höjd
1 dec 
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer167    sb   
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS160       
Tilde Johansson02Bokenäs IF151       
Ebba Engdahl02Trollhättan FIK146       
Frederikke Fløjgaard02Silkeborg AK-77128       

128135141146151156160164167169
S.Reid---ooooxxoxoxxx
L.Holmberg--ooooxxo-
F.Fløjgaardoxxx
T.Johansson--ooxo-
E.Engdahl--ooxxx


F17 Stav
2 dec 
Signe Lehman02Aalborg Atletik230    sb   
Sissela Brenne02IF Kville190       

170190210220230240
S.Lehman-oooxoxxx
S.Brennexxooxxx


F17 Längd
2 dec 
Ida Persson02IK Ymer5,06       
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville4,99       
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer4,66       
Anna Lukic02IFK Helsingborg4,62       
Magdalena Hagman02Göteborgs KIK4,40       
Julia Strömberg02Istrums SK4,21       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Persson5,025,06X5,00--
J.Strömberg4,064,134,214,074,134,11
M.Hagman4,234,40X4,234,23X
A.Lukic4,164,484,414,274,524,62
E.Lönnqvist3,654,992,04X1,831,84
S.Reid4,61X4,604,644,664,43


F17 Tresteg
1 dec 
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville10,74       
Tilde Johansson02Bokenäs IF10,36       
Alma Helander02Sävedalens AIK9,64       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Helander9,229,399,609,579,469,64
E.LönnqvistX10,42X10,7410,3510,72
T.Johansson9,6710,369,889,8810,0610,19


F17 Kula3.0 kg
2 dec 
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer13,68       
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK12,58       
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK11,73       
Frederikke Fløjgaard02Silkeborg AK-779,89       
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK9,46       
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK7,39       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Reid12,9412,84X12,9413,68-
E.HallbjörnerX5,776,457,396,627,36
C.Darrell9,149,5711,7310,2610,9111,67
A.Sundström11,3312,0212,1911,5212,58X
W.Yhlen Graf9,468,688,869,398,928,55
F.Fløjgaard9,899,879,239,688,179,64


F16 60m
Försök heat 12 dec 
Felicia Åberg03Villstads GIF 8.17q       
Mathilde Gregersen03Aalborg Atletik 8.29q       
Titti Ewertzh03IFK Helsingborg 8.33q       
Tilda Lilja03IFK Helsingborg 8.42q       
Alice Bengtskog03Varbergs GIF 8.54        
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK 8.92        
Ebba Henningsson03Göteborgs KIK 9.05        

Försök heat 22 dec 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK 7.90q       
Aranya Kanakalingam03Aalborg Atletik 8.33q       
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville 8.41q       
Minna Geerts03Håfreströms IF 8.51q       
Mimmi Sebestyèn03Örgryte IS 8.71        
Louise Mulder Somhorst03Göteborgs KIK 9.48        

Försök heat 32 dec 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK 8.21q       
Ella Fedthusen03Trollhättan FIK 8.64        
Madeleine Svendsen03Romerike Friidrett 8.75        
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen03Silkeborg AK-77 8.87        
Tilda Steen Svensson03IF Kville 8.98        
Ariana Dalipi03IF Kronan 9.58        

Försök heat 42 dec 
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg 8.40q       
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 8.48q       
Freja Jensen03Silkeborg AK-77 8.52q       
Alva Bengtström03Örgryte IS 8.53q       
Olivia Dittlau03IFK Helsingborg 8.65        
Ingrid Schröder03Göteborgs KIK 8.65        
Emma Borovac03IK Ymer 9.06        

Försök heat 52 dec 
Sofia Björkman03IF Kville 8.26q       
Mette Klausen03Silkeborg AK-77 8.35q       
Mina De Paoli Williams03Groruddalen FIK 8.43q       
Tilly Backman03Örgryte IS 8.87        
Shirin Husseini03Håfreströms IF 9.04        
Tyra Lundberg03IF Kville 9.30        
Lucia Dahl03Göteborgs KIK 9.36        

Finalheat 12 dec 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK 7.80       
Felicia Åberg03Villstads GIF 8.12       
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK 8.14       
Sofia Björkman03IF Kville 8.19       
Aranya Kanakalingam03Aalborg Atletik 8.24       
Mathilde Gregersen03Aalborg Atletik 8.25       
Mette Klausen03Silkeborg AK-77 8.26       
Titti Ewertzh03IFK Helsingborg 8.34       

Finalheat 22 dec 
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville 8.32       
Mina De Paoli Williams03Groruddalen FIK 8.40       
Freja Jensen03Silkeborg AK-77 8.42       
Alva Bengtström03Örgryte ISej start       
Minna Geerts03Håfreströms IFej start       
Tilda Lilja03IFK Helsingborgej start       
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborgej start       
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIKej start       


F16 400m
Finalheat 11 dec 
Filippa Zäll03Ängelholms IF63.612       
Kim Rodén03Håfreströms IF65.286       
Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg65.607       
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK65.958       

Finalheat 21 dec 
Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SK65.023       
Freddie Mosten-Jacob03Danderyds SK65.164       
Mina De Paoli Williams03Groruddalen FIK65.195       
Madeleine Svendsen03Romerike Friidrett71.0610       

Finalheat 31 dec 
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK60.711       
Wilma Holmén03Mölndals AIK66.629       
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen03Silkeborg AK-7772.0811       


F16 1500m
Final1 dec 
Julia Svennblad03Bohus IF 4:38.45       
Sabina Aumo03Hälle IF 5:24.12       
Wilma Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 5:28.96       
Alicia Isaksson03IF Rigor 5:41.73       
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK 5:42.86       
Elice Gunnarsson03Ljungby FIKbröt       


F16 Häck 60m76 cm
Final1 dec 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK 8.73       
Freddie Mosten-Jacob03Danderyds SK10.46       
Madeleine Svendsen03Romerike Friidrett11.07       
Ariana Dalipi03IF Kronan11.77       
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIFDQ        Tjuvstart
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kvilleej start       


F16 Höjd
1 dec 
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03IF Rigor151       
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK146       
Christine K. Jørgensen03Silkeborg AK-77146       
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK146       
Olivia Dittlau03IFK Helsingborg141       
Kim Rodén03Håfreströms IF141       
Madeleine Svendsen03Romerike Friidrett141       

128135141146151156
O.Dittlauoooxxx
L.Bäckström-oooxxx
M.Svendsenoxoxoxxx
C.Jørgensen-oooxxx
C.Kennerstad-ooxxoxxx
F.Eriksson Jerkha-ooxoxoxxx
K.Rodén--oxxx


F16 Stav
2 dec 
Tove Andersson03IFK Växjö240    sb   
Christine K. Jørgensen03Silkeborg AK-77240       
Martha Qvortrup03Silkeborg AK-77170       

170190210220230240250
T.Andersson---oooxxx
C.Jørgensenoooxoxxooxxx
M.Qvortrupoxxx


F16 Längd
2 dec 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK5,71       
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg5,39       
Aranya Kanakalingam03Aalborg Atletik5,21    sb   
Felicia Åberg03Villstads GIF5,07       
Mette Klausen03Silkeborg AK-774,96    sb   
Liv Nilsander03Varbergs GIF4,86       
Tilda Lilja03IFK Helsingborg4,84       
Freja Jensen03Silkeborg AK-774,83    sb   
Ida Nilsson03Varbergs GIF4,74       
10 Freddie Mosten-Jacob03Danderyds SK4,73    sb   
11 Mina De Paoli Williams03Groruddalen FIK4,72       
12 Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS4,68       
13 Ingrid Schröder03Göteborgs KIK4,54       
14 Emma Jelic03IK Ymer4,49       
15 Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK4,47       
16 Tilda Steen Svensson03IF Kville4,45       
17 Josephine Idriss Kise03Silkeborg AK-774,43       
18 Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK4,42       
19 Ebba Henningsson03Göteborgs KIK4,35       
20 Christine K. Jørgensen03Silkeborg AK-774,35    sb   
21 Siobhan Cronin03Istrums SK4,34       
22 Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SK4,33       
23 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK4,29       
24 Emma Borovac03IK Ymer4,25       
25 Louise Mulder Somhorst03Göteborgs KIK4,09       
26 Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen03Silkeborg AK-774,03       
27 Lea Jentoft Hansen-Dam03Silkeborg AK-773,98    sb   
28 Ariana Dalipi03IF Kronan3,80       
Mette Roetink03Silkeborg AK-77X       
Elin Tegnér03Lerum FriidrottX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Hansen-Dam3,983,853,85
T.Steen Svensson4,454,31X
L.Nilsander4,724,75X4,814,784,86
I.Nilsson4,494,584,74
C.Kennerstad4,264,194,29
C.Jørgensen4,354,224,11
M.Williams4,724,554,65
T.Lilja4,504,794,444,494,844,70
F.Mosten-Jacob4,544,524,73
E.Borovac4,253,984,06
K.GråmanX5,715,215,265,35X
E.Henningsson4,154,254,35
E.Pettersson4,225,295,085,335,295,39
E.Jelic4,49--
I.Schröder4,494,474,54
L.Bäckström4,474,304,43
E.TegnérXXX
L.Mulder Somhorst4,09X3,80
J.Kise3,363,734,43
A.Skaarup Jørgens4,033,893,94
A.Dalipi3,653,803,48
F.Jensen4,764,464,574,694,774,83
S.Fajerson4,332,722,60
A.KanakalingamX5,145,205,215,07X
F.Åberg4,874,764,825,015,075,01
L.Pettersson4,683,62X
M.Klausen3,784,684,864,794,964,72
M.RoetinkXXX
S.Cronin4,342,983,87
S.Åberg4,164,42-


F16 Tresteg
1 dec 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK12,01       
Madeleine Svendsen03Romerike Friidrett9,62       
Josephine Idriss Kise03Silkeborg AK-779,50       
Alberte Brogaard Jensen03Aalborg Atletik8,90       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Brogaard Jen8,90XX8,71X8,55
K.Gråman11,7010,2311,8112,0111,8911,83
J.Kise9,029,50XXX8,39
M.SvendsenX9,42X9,62X-


F16 Kula3.0 kg
2 dec 
Calista Ezeh03IF Kville11,35       
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK10,82       
Mathilde Gregersen03Aalborg Atletik10,81       
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville10,71       
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg10,68       
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer10,60       
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS10,34       
Johanna Hallsten03Hälle IF9,94       
Alberte Brogaard Jensen03Aalborg Atletik9,24       
10 Josephine Idriss Kise03Silkeborg AK-779,05    sb   
11 Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK8,79       
12 Lea Jentoft Hansen-Dam03Silkeborg AK-777,90    sb   
13 Mette Roetink03Silkeborg AK-777,36       
14 Martha Qvortrup03Silkeborg AK-776,98    sb   
15 Ariana Dalipi03IF Kronan5,37       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.KiseX9,057,79
C.Ezeh10,5210,3010,5111,35XX
N.Dinu10,2510,3610,4810,3410,716,62
M.Qvortrup6,766,98
L.Pettersson9,1110,3410,3010,289,95X
L.Bäckström8,798,308,42
J.HallstenX9,92X9,91X9,94
O.Bissette9,9510,369,8310,7210,8210,56
L.Hansen-Dam7,857,827,90
A.Brogaard Jen8,999,248,81
L.PerssonX10,389,87X10,68X
M.Roetink7,367,116,68
E.Jelic10,08X9,6510,1010,60
M.Gregersen9,5910,819,8210,629,7210,38
A.Dalipi5,085,255,37


F15 60m
Försök heat 12 dec 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 8.03q       
Linnéa Bolin04IFK Göteborg 8.43q       
Linnea Löwenmark Johannesson04IK Ymer 8.56q       
Theebika Kulendran04Groruddalen FIK 9.00        
Isabell Lahti04Göteborgs KIK 9.07        
Judith Bauer04Örgryte IS 9.16        
Emma Berntsen04Aalborg Atletik 9.33        

Försök heat 22 dec 
Emilia Franzén04Klippans FK 8.22q       
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville 8.24q       
Linn Ejnarsson04Laholms IF 8.70        
Elin Wahlström04Göteborgs KIK 8.75        
Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg 8.98        
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK 9.00        
Astrid Thode Christensen04Aalborg Atletik 9.08        
Sofia Reading Zachrisson04Göteborgs KIK 9.22        

Försök heat 32 dec 
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad 8.20q       
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 8.23q       
Saveetha Satkunananthan04Groruddalen FIK 8.48q       
Elsa Hjelm04Åhus FIK 8.64q       
Ida Larsson04Laholms IF 9.01        
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville 9.08        
Jasmin Pasgaard04Silkeborg AK-77 9.39        
Matilda Karlsson04IFK Helsingborg 9.92        

Försök heat 42 dec 
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK 8.19q       
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF 8.30q       
Maja Westhoff04IFK Växjö 8.65        
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK 8.74        
Astrid Rosenberg04IFK Helsingborg 8.97        
Ella Sandwång04IFK Helsingborg 9.08        
Siri Malcus Pellmé04Stenungsunds FIej start        

Försök heat 52 dec 
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK 8.12q       
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 8.39q       
Juni Palm04IFK Helsingborg 8.63q       
Ebba Sjöberg04IK Ymer 9.02        
Elilnila Chelliah04Groruddalen FIK 9.02        
Camilla Sass04Viborg AM 9.10        
Felicia Lökke04Ullevi FK 9.87        

Försök heat 62 dec 
Nova Fogelkvist04Motala AIF 8.46q       
Christine Klitgaard04Aalborg Atletik 8.54q       
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 8.95        
Tilda Persson04Klippans FK 9.02        
Celine Lima04Ullevi FK 9.13        
Sanna Svensson04IFK Helsingborg 9.38        
Thea Meijner04Örgryte IS10.37        

Finalheat 12 dec 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 7.95       
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK 8.02       
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 8.21       
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK 8.23       
Emilia Franzén04Klippans FK 8.24       
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville 8.25       
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad 8.28       
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF 8.29       

Finalheat 22 dec 
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 8.36       
Linnéa Bolin04IFK Göteborg 8.45       
Nova Fogelkvist04Motala AIF 8.47       
Saveetha Satkunananthan04Groruddalen FIK 8.47       
Linnea Löwenmark Johannesson04IK Ymer 8.58       
Elsa Hjelm04Åhus FIK 8.59       
Christine Klitgaard04Aalborg Atletik 8.69       
Juni Palm04IFK Helsingborgej start       


F15 200m
Finalheat 11 dec 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK26.151       
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville26.602       
Christine Klitgaard04Aalborg Atletik27.739       
Saveetha Satkunananthan04Groruddalen FIKej start-       

Finalheat 21 dec 
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad27.525       
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF27.668       
Elsa Hjelm04Åhus FIK27.8912       
Juni Palm04IFK Helsingborg27.9513       

Finalheat 31 dec 
Emilia Franzén04Klippans FK26.823       
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg27.114       
Maja Westhoff04IFK Växjö27.616       
Wilma Wennroth04Hälle IF27.8711       

Finalheat 41 dec 
Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK27.647       
Ella Sandwång04IFK Helsingborg29.5320       
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville30.0223       
Theebika Kulendran04Groruddalen FIK30.6230       

Finalheat 51 dec 
Laura G. Andersen04Aalborg Atletik27.8610       
Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK28.0815       
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK28.9816       
Alexandra Frumerie04Danderyds SK30.4026       

Finalheat 61 dec 
Astrid Thode Christensen04Aalborg Atletik29.5721       
Elilnila Chelliah04Groruddalen FIK29.9222       
Alice Warpman04Laholms IF30.2525       
Camilla Sass04Viborg AM32.0733       

Finalheat 71 dec 
Laura Sigsgaard Clausen04Aalborg Atletik29.4519       
Sofia Reading Zachrisson04Göteborgs KIK30.2124       
Ida Larsson04Laholms IF30.5328       
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS30.6932       

Finalheat 81 dec 
Linnea Löwenmark Johannesson04IK Ymer27.9714       
Sanna Svensson04IFK Helsingborg30.6631       
Camilla Flyvbjerg04Aalborg Atletik32.7534       

Finalheat 91 dec 
Nicoline Bundgaard-Hansen04Silkeborg AK-7729.0217       
Linn Ejnarsson04Laholms IF29.2618       
Vendela Mörstam04IFK Växjö30.5729       

Finalheat 101 dec 
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK30.5327       
Kajsa Lindh04IFK Växjö33.1135       
Thea Meijner04Örgryte IS33.2536       


F15 1000m
Finalheat 12 dec 
Laura G. Andersen04Aalborg Atletik 3:05.531    sb   
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK 3:06.482    sb   
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 3:08.693    sb   
Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK 3:10.594    sb   
Nora Denti04IFK Göteborg 3:10.965    sb   
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg 3:12.586    sb   
Louise Larsson04Kongahälla AIK 3:15.787       
Felicia Brink04IF Kville 3:18.508       

Finalheat 22 dec 
Camilla Flyvbjerg04Aalborg Atletik 3:27.369    sb   
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS 3:28.3610       
Moa Höögs04Hälle IF 3:30.1211       
Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK 3:30.7212    sb   
Alexandra Frumerie04Danderyds SK 3:38.7013    sb   
Jasmin Pasgaard04Silkeborg AK-77 3:44.1814       
Josefine Källvik04Örgryte IS 3:44.1815    sb   


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 11 dec 
Linnea Svanhall04FIK Färjestaden 9.17q       
Saveetha Satkunananthan04Groruddalen FIK 9.96q       
Liv T Selmer04Silkeborg AK-7710.03q       
Ida Hägnander04Trollhättan FIK10.57        
Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS11.55        
Theebika Kulendran04Groruddalen FIK12.45        

Försök heat 21 dec 
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK 9.30q       
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF 9.43q       
Maja Milleback04FIK Färjestaden 9.83q       
Linnea Löwenmark Johannesson04IK Ymer10.22        
Tilda Persson04Klippans FK10.75        
Ellen Fröberg04Örgryte IS10.98        

Försök heat 31 dec 
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad 9.52q       
Maja Westhoff04IFK Växjö 9.94q       
Eva S. Larsen04Aalborg Atletik10.34        
Wilma Paulsson04IK Orient10.64        
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS11.58        
Elilnila Chelliah04Groruddalen FIK11.81        

Final1 dec 
Linnea Svanhall04FIK Färjestaden 9.06       
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK 9.11       
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF 9.48       
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad 9.52       
Liv T Selmer04Silkeborg AK-77 9.88       
Maja Westhoff04IFK Växjö 9.94       
Maja Milleback04FIK Färjestaden 9.94       
Saveetha Satkunananthan04Groruddalen FIKej start       


F15 Höjd
1 dec 
Linnea Svanhall04FIK Färjestaden166    sb   
Stina Larsson04IK Wilske164       
Ingrid Ronge04IF Rigor164       
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS160       
Liv T Selmer04Silkeborg AK-77160       
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK158       
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK155       
Ida Engelbrektsson04Alingsås IF146       
Ida Hägnander04Trollhättan FIK146       
10 Maja Frölander04Lerum Friidrott146       
11 Tilda Persson04Klippans FK146       
12 Katrine Frahm04SIK80141       
13 Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK141       
13 Karoline Porsmose04SIK80141       
13 Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg141       
16 Eva S. Larsen04Aalborg Atletik141       
17 Linn Magnusson04IF Kville141       
18 Emma Berntsen04Aalborg Atletik130       
19 Astrid Rosenberg04IFK Helsingborg123       

123130136141146151155158160162164166168
E.Larsen-xooxoxxx
S.Larsson----ooooooxoxxx
I.Hägnander--oooxxx
N.Jolbäck---oooxoooxxx
L.Selmer-----xoxoooxxx
N.Hertz-Saebbö----ooxooxxx
K.Porsmose-ooxoxxx
A.Rosenbergo
L.Magnussonoooxxoxxx
K.Frahm-oooxxx
E.Berntsenoxoxxx
S.Karström---xo
E.Carlsson---ooxoxoxxx
T.Persson-oooxoxxx
M.Frölander--oxooxxx
L.Svanhall----ooxooooooxxx
I.Ronge---oooxoxoxoxoxxoxxx
T.Rydén-ooxoxxx
I.Engelbrektsson---ooxxx


F15 Stav
2 dec 
Liv T Selmer04Silkeborg AK-77260    sb   
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor260       
Hanna Löfqvist04IFK Växjö250    sb   
Smilla Bengtsson04IFK Växjö230    sb   
Laura Sigsgaard Clausen04Aalborg Atletik220    sb   
Eva S. Larsen04Aalborg Atletik210       

170190210220230240250260270
S.Bengtsson--oxoxoxxx
S.Olsson----xoooxxoxxx
L.Clausen-oooxxx
L.Selmer--ooooxoxoxxx
E.Larsenxxoxooxxx
H.Löfqvist--oooxooxxx


F15 Längd
2 dec 
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS5,56    sb   
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK5,28       
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad5,09       
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK5,02    sb   
Emilia Franzén04Klippans FK5,01       
Linnea Svanhall04FIK Färjestaden4,98       
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK4,98       
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK4,95       
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK4,79    sb   
10 Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF4,74       
11 Linn Ejnarsson04Laholms IF4,69    sb   
12 Siri Malcus Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI4,69    sb   
13 Maja Milleback04FIK Färjestaden4,69       
14 Saveetha Satkunananthan04Groruddalen FIK4,63       
15 Linnea Löwenmark Johannesson04IK Ymer4,62    sb   
16 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK4,59       
17 Alma Holmberg04IK Ymer4,59    sb   
18 Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville4,58       
19 Nicoline Bundgaard-Hansen04Silkeborg AK-774,54       
20 Nova Fogelkvist04Motala AIF4,48    sb   
21 Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS4,46       
22 Liv Backman04Örgryte IS4,41       
23 Elin Wahlström04Göteborgs KIK4,40       
24 Liv T Selmer04Silkeborg AK-774,37       
25 Tilda Persson04Klippans FK4,35    sb   
26 Isabell Lahti04Göteborgs KIK4,35    sb   
27 Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg4,30    sb   
28 Ebba Sjöberg04IK Ymer4,28    sb   
29 Linnéa Bolin04IFK Göteborg4,24       
30 Wilma Paulsson04IK Orient4,24       
31 Celine Lima04Ullevi FK4,22    sb   
32 Laura Sigsgaard Clausen04Aalborg Atletik4,21       
33 Elsa Dåverhög04Lerum Friidrott4,17    sb   
34 Linn Magnusson04IF Kville4,16    sb   
35 Ella Sandwång04IFK Helsingborg4,16    sb   
36 Vendela Mörstam04IFK Växjö4,16       
37 Christine Klitgaard04Aalborg Atletik4,15       
38 Olivia Roien04Silkeborg AK-774,13       
39 Emma Berntsen04Aalborg Atletik4,11    sb   
40 Astrid Thode Christensen04Aalborg Atletik4,11       
41 Judith Bauer04Örgryte IS4,10       
42 Elilnila Chelliah04Groruddalen FIK4,08    sb   
43 Sanna Svensson04IFK Helsingborg4,08       
44 Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor4,07       
45 Alice Warpman04Laholms IF4,07       
46 Ida Larsson04Laholms IF4,07       
47 Emma Rosgardt04Mölndals AIK4,06       
48 Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK3,97       
49 Theebika Kulendran04Groruddalen FIK3,97       
50 Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK3,93       
51 Josefine Källvik04Örgryte IS3,92       
52 Ida Thörsman04IF Kville3,90    sb   
53 Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS3,90       
54 Kajsa Lindh04IFK Växjö3,87       
55 Tyra Erlandsson04IFK Växjö3,86    sb   
56 Noor Rafaa04Ullevi FK3,82       
57 Felicia Lökke04Ullevi FK3,75    sb   
58 Tilda Sjöberg04IK Ymer3,55    sb   
59 Anna Arfvidsson-Nilsson04IFK Växjö3,48       
60 Camilla Flyvbjerg04Aalborg Atletik3,14       
61 Matilda Karlsson04IFK Helsingborg2,70       
62 Jasmin Pasgaard04Silkeborg AK-772,51       
Sofia Reading Zachrisson04Göteborgs KIKX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Wallin4,724,744,51
M.Milleback4,504,384,69
A.Christensen3,604,113,98
S.Svensson3,964,083,93
N.Bundgaard-Hanse4,544,39X
T.Sjöberg3,443,553,53
M.Åkerman4,945,004,875,094,904,83
S.Satkunananthan4,544,504,63
C.Lima3,993,974,22
I.LahtiXX4,35
E.Andblad3,933,763,90
E.Rosgardt3,633,974,06
L.SelmerX4,37X
E.Sandwång4,163,933,81
L.Magnusson4,134,164,10
E.Sjöberg4,284,194,07
V.MörstamX4,16X
A.KonéX5,065,095,16X5,28
E.Schenk3,953,973,74
N.Hertz-Saebbö5,024,884,903,443,554,59
I.Thörsman3,903,843,82
J.Bauer3,913,774,10
S.Karström4,984,90-4,82--
L.Ejnarsson4,694,674,47
N.Fogelkvist4,484,334,24
T.Persson4,254,304,35
I.Kühnel Pappila4,504,58X
C.Klitgaard4,034,154,20
E.Carlsson4,574,524,59
C.Flyvbjerg2,453,143,00
O.RoienX3,634,13
N.Rafaa3,263,643,82
N.Jolbäck4,895,175,065,105,245,56
A.Arfvidsson-Nils2,793,453,48
L.Svanhall4,89X4,90XX4,98
T.Erlandsson3,683,783,86
A.Jisbrant4,164,464,15
S.Reading ZachrisXXX
F.Lökke3,753,623,68
A.Holmberg4,594,374,35
I.Larsson4,073,933,88
E.Franzén4,954,985,014,954,934,93
L.Bolin4,094,204,24
E.Dåverhög4,174,04X
K.Lindh3,763,723,87
I.Lessmark4,224,304,22
T.Kulendran3,953,973,72
C.Weetom3,733,903,66
A.Warpman4,074,053,96
L.Clausen4,214,194,14
E.ÅströmX4,95XX4,95X
W.Paulsson4,174,242,63
E.Chelliah3,884,054,08
E.Berntsen4,023,994,11
L.BackmanXX4,41
M.Karlsson2,472,502,70
E.Wahlström4,284,294,40
J.Källvik3,923,773,88
A.Frimannsson4,604,794,79
L.Löwenmark Johan4,624,584,61
J.PasgaardXX2,51
S.Malcus Pellmé4,694,60X
S.Olsson4,074,004,05


F15 Tresteg
1 dec 
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK11,42    sb   
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF11,05       
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS10,99    sb   
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK10,75       
Saveetha Satkunananthan04Groruddalen FIK10,60       
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK10,40       
Siri Malcus Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI10,12       
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK10,03       
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS9,95       
10 Katrine Frahm04SIK809,39       
11 Liv Kroll Dalsgaard04SIK809,35       
12 Nova Fogelkvist04Motala AIF9,35       
13 Isabell Lahti04Göteborgs KIK9,30       
14 Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg9,12       
15 Isabella R. Fischer04SIK808,82       
16 Karoline Porsmose04SIK808,75       
17 Camilla Flyvbjerg04Aalborg Atletik7,36       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Porsmose8,36X8,75
I.Lessmark8,999,129,01
A.KonéX11,1411,0511,1011,42X
K.Frahm8,518,899,39
I.Fischer8,608,448,82
L.Kroll Dalsgaard9,359,349,25
A.Jisbrant9,349,639,95
E.Carlsson10,3010,1210,1810,4010,3910,10
N.Jolbäck10,5510,8810,75X10,9910,91
N.Fogelkvist9,139,209,35
I.LahtiX9,309,28
S.Wallin10,56X10,3110,8810,9711,05
E.Åström9,6810,03XX9,959,96
C.Flyvbjerg7,367,10X
S.Satkunananthan9,989,619,7210,0510,2810,60
S.Malcus Pellmé10,019,9510,1210,01--
M.Gustafsson10,7410,6410,58X10,75X


F15 Kula3.0 kg
2 dec 
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad12,15       
Emilia Wernerliv04Tingbergs AIS12,03       
Saga Frozkhan04IFK Halmstad11,44       
Elsa Hjelm04Åhus FIK11,21       
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK10,72    sb   
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS10,28    sb   
Astrid Thode Christensen04Aalborg Atletik10,00       
Vendela Mörstam04IFK Växjö9,53    sb   
Elin Rydqvist04IFK Halmstad9,31       
10 Saveetha Satkunananthan04Groruddalen FIK8,83       
11 Emma Berntsen04Aalborg Atletik8,63       
12 Matilda Karlsson04IFK Helsingborg7,85       
13 Theebika Kulendran04Groruddalen FIK7,42       
14 Elin Wahlström04Göteborgs KIK6,86       
15 Olivia Roien04Silkeborg AK-776,62       
16 Elilnila Chelliah04Groruddalen FIK6,15       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Jolbäck8,5510,2810,08X10,179,86
S.Karström10,339,9310,0310,7210,4310,38
M.Åkerman12,06X11,5310,62X12,15
M.Karlsson7,857,487,70
A.Christensen8,839,459,469,94X10,00
E.Rydqvist8,228,619,31
E.Hjelm9,0210,649,6810,29X11,21
T.Kulendran7,137,426,83
S.Satkunananthan8,808,838,73
E.WahlströmX6,426,86
E.Wernerliv12,03X11,3311,35XX
S.Frozkhan9,6410,9611,3111,44X10,37
E.BerntsenX8,638,22
E.Chelliah6,15XX
O.Roien6,62X6,43
V.Mörstam9,17X9,539,359,29X


F15 4 x 200m
Finalheat 11 dec 
Örgryte IS F15 - 1Inez Yngve -05
Liv Backman -04
Alicia Jisbrant -04
Elna Wester -05

1:52.542   
Ullevi FK F15Corinne Danielsson -05
Julia Wernvik -05
Linnea Düring -05
Alva Thunberg -06

1:59.786   
IFK Helsingborg F15Ella Sandwång -04
Sanna Svensson -04
Astrid Rosenberg -04
Tyra Eklund -05

DQ-    Övervxl.
IFK Göteborg F15 -1Moa Bertilsson -05
Ivana Pekic -05
Isabella Petrucic -05
Filippa Palmås -04

DQ-    Övervxl.

Finalheat 21 dec 
Klippans FK F15Wilma Nilsson -05
Emilia Johansson -05
Tilda Persson -04
Emilia Fransén -04

1:49.931   
Aalborg Atletik F15Victoria Giessing -05
Laura Sigsgaard Clausen -04
Christine Klintgaard -04
Laura G. Andersen -04

1:53.723   
Sävedalens AIK F15Helmi Hjortbäck -05
Agnes Fredrikssom -04
Irmelin Viidas Selatnia -05
Lisa Lapidus -05

1:57.935   

Finalheat 31 dec 
IFK Växjö F15Tess Widow -05
Ronja Rickardsson -05
Elenie Carlsson -05
Linnea Algotsson -06

1:54.954   
Örgryte IS F15 - 2Clara Weetom -04
Ellen Fröberg -04
Matilda Drakenås -04
Judith Bauer -04

2:04.879   
IFK Göteborg F15 - 3Kajsa Roth -06
Lovisa Emanuelsson -06
Vilma Gloss -06
Jonna Sävström -05

2:06.3410   

Finalheat 41 dec 
IFK Göteborg F15 - 2Stella Johansson -07
Vera Nordwall -07
Linnn Bergerheim -07
Lina Sandström -07

2:02.737   
Örgryte IS F15 - 3Andrea Engström -04
Ebba Halling -05
Ida Stenman -04
Josefin Källvik -04

2:03.958   
IF Kronan F15Ida Svedenborn -06
Liv Håkansson -07
Emma Åkesson -07
Elin Lundberg -08

2:10.3911   


F14 60m
Försök heat 12 dec 
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS 8.47q       
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 8.65q       
Filippa Korutschka Larsson05Göteborgs KIK 9.17        
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK 9.17        
Helena Celik05Göteborgs KIK10.15        
Klara Wallerbert05Mölndals AIK10.79        
Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF12.95        

Försök heat 22 dec 
Christine Bjerre Jensen05Silkeborg AK-77 8.40q       
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 8.49q       
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 8.72q       
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK 8.79q       
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 9.19        
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK 9.24        
Sofia Hulthén05IF Kville 9.40        

Försök heat 32 dec 
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 8.40q       
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad 8.62q       
Josefine Luther05Mölndals AIK 8.96        
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö 9.17        
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI 9.25        
Karla My Neess05Silkeborg AK-77 9.33        
Vera Westfeldt05IFK Göteborg 9.63        
Maud Utter05IF Kronan10.14        

Försök heat 42 dec 
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö 8.41q       
Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF 8.82        
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK 8.88        
Nicole Hoffman05IK Orient 8.89        
Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu 8.97        
Silje Thastum05Silkeborg AK-77 9.28        
Tove Carlsson05Göteborgs KIK 9.50        

Försök heat 52 dec 
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK 8.36q       
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 8.72q       
Klara Håkansson05IK Orient 8.81q       
Sofia Dahlström05Alingsås IF 8.82        
Victoria Giessing05Aalborg Atletik 8.94        
Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS 9.42        
Diamond Ekner05Göteborgs KIKej start        

Försök heat 62 dec 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.25q       
Elenie Carlsson05IFK Växjö 8.68q       
Linnea Düring05Ullevi FK 9.02        
Agnete Jeppesen05Silkeborg AK-77 9.10        
Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF 9.34        
Ellen Östling Partheen05Mölndals AIK 9.47        
Alice Norell05Göteborgs KIK 9.97        

Försök heat 72 dec 
Emilia Johansson05Klippans FK 8.06q       
Malva Axén05Motala AIF 8.85        
Tyra Eklund05IFK Helsingborg 8.86        
Tess Widov05IFK Växjö 8.88        
Elin Thönell05Kongahälla AIK 8.98        
Meja Törn05Lidköpings IS 9.91        
Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott10.35        

Försök heat 82 dec 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.35q       
Linnea Säfström05Hässleholms AIS 8.84        
Ingrid Öh05IFK Göteborg 8.85        
Julia Wernvik05Ullevi FK 9.15        
Emelie Thoresson05Göteborgs KIK 9.20        
Amanda Cederlöf05IFK Växjö 9.38        
Emma Thorbjörnsson05Göteborgs KIK 9.84        

Finalheat 12 dec 
Emilia Johansson05Klippans FK 8.00       
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.19       
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.31       
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK 8.32       
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 8.32       
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö 8.36       
Christine Bjerre Jensen05Silkeborg AK-77 8.45       
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS 8.45       

Finalheat 22 dec 
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 8.45       
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 8.54       
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad 8.69       
Elenie Carlsson05IFK Växjö 8.74       
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 8.78       
Klara Håkansson05IK Orient 8.87       
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 8.90       
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK 9.05       


F14 200m
Finalheat 12 dec 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK26.721    sb   
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg26.932       
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad26.993    sb   
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö27.284       

Finalheat 22 dec 
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad27.585    sb   
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS27.596    sb   
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF28.178       
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK28.4511       

Finalheat 32 dec 
Elenie Carlsson05IFK Växjö28.199    sb   
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer29.0916       
Victoria Giessing05Aalborg Atletik29.4320       
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK29.5721       

Finalheat 42 dec 
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK28.107    sb   
Tess Widov05IFK Växjö28.6312    sb   
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK29.2418       
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF30.1525       

Finalheat 52 dec 
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg28.2410    sb   
Ebba Bengtsson05Laholms IF29.3519    sb   
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK29.7123       
Annie Sturesson05Falkenbergs IK29.7324       

Finalheat 62 dec 
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK29.7022    sb   
Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF30.3827       
Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS33.0234       
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIKej start-       

Finalheat 72 dec 
Julia Wernvik05Ullevi FK30.2626    sb   
Linnea Düring05Ullevi FK30.9730       
Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu31.0331       
Agnes Thundal05IFK Göteborgej start-       

Finalheat 82 dec 
Ingrid Öh05IFK Göteborg29.1317    sb   
Filippa Korutschka Larsson05Göteborgs KIK30.7529    sb   
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF31.2332       
Meja Törn05Lidköpings IS35.3036       

Finalheat 92 dec 
Christine Bjerre Jensen05Silkeborg AK-7728.8714       
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg32.4433       
Helena Celik05Göteborgs KIK33.2635       
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF36.2037       

Finalheat 102 dec 
Tyra Eklund05IFK Helsingborg28.8013       
Sofia Dahlström05Alingsås IF29.0015       
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05Brattås CK30.5328       
Diamond Ekner05Göteborgs KIKej start-       


F14 1000m
Finalheat 11 dec 
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK 3:11.941    sb   
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 3:13.532    sb   
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK 3:20.933       
Camilla Duff05Hälle IF 3:31.095       
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 3:33.598       
Alberte Kilsmark05Silkeborg AK-77 3:33.809    sb   
Philippa Duff05Hälle IF 3:34.2510       
Elsa Friberg05Örgryte IS 3:47.3413    sb   

Finalheat 21 dec 
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK 3:25.214       
Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna 3:31.736       
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF 3:32.657       
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg 3:37.0111       
Hedda Månsson05Åhus FIK 3:42.2712       
Sofia Hulthén05IF Kville 3:55.0414       
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborgej start-       


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 11 dec 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 9.91q       
Elenie Carlsson05IFK Växjö10.15q       
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad10.26q       
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK10.57        
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF10.75        
Ebba Zachrisson05Lidköpings IS11.20        
Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott13.69        

Försök heat 21 dec 
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 9.79q       
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad10.00q       
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK10.19q       
Wilma Bergman05IFK Göteborg10.46q       
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05Brattås CK10.49        
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK10.62        
Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna11.20        
Erica Johansson05IK Orient11.74        

Försök heat 31 dec 
Emilia Johansson05Klippans FK 9.13q       
Alice Löfgren05Lidköpings IS10.00q       
Linnea Säfström05Hässleholms AIS10.03q       
Filippa Couture05IF Kville10.59        
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö10.91        
Amanda Cederlöf05IFK Växjö10.93