RESULTAT mellan 03 nov och 04 nov
Sävedalen inomhus 2018-11-03/04
Vallhamra Sportcentrum
Sävedalens AIK
Uppdaterad: 2018-11-04 17:37
 
P15 60m
Final3 nov 
Philip Aldenborn04Sävedalens AIK 8.55    P15
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK 8.82    P14 1:a
Axel Andersson05IFK Göteborg 9.46    P14 2:a


P14 Höjd
4 nov 
Felix Essman05Sävedalens AIK144   


P14 Stav
3 nov 
Filip Klaassen05IF Kville210   


P14 Längd
4 nov 
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK3,90   
Axel Andersson05IFK Göteborg3,79   


P14 Kula4.0 kg
4 nov 
Axel Andersson05IFK Göteborg5,24   


P13 60m
Försök heat 13 nov 
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK 8.67q   
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK 9.56q   
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg 9.94q   
Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK10.35    

Försök heat 23 nov 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 8.82q   
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg 9.83q   
David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK10.09q   

Final3 nov 
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK 8.54    =
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 8.54    =
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK 9.54   
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg 9.61   
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg 9.66   
David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK 9.78   


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final3 nov 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg10.53    P13 1:a
Filip Klaassen05IF Kville10.90    P14 84cm
David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK12.24    P13 2:a
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg12.82    P13 3:a


P13 Höjd
4 nov 
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg137   


P13 Stav
3 nov 
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg190   


P13 Längdzon
3 nov 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg4,52   
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK4,25   
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg3,99       3,88
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg3,99       3,78
Simon Thörnqvist06Sävedalens AIK3,67   
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK3,65   
Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK3,45   
David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK3,44   
Manne Laurin06Sävedalens AIK3,16   


P13 Kula3.0 kg
4 nov 
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg8,26   
Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK6,47   


P12 60m
Försök heat 13 nov 
Anton Bernhardsson07Hälle IF 9.20q   
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK 9.36q   
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 9.81    
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK10.36    

Försök heat 23 nov 
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott 9.18q   
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 9.18q   
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK 9.45q   
Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI 9.52q   

Final3 nov 
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 9.23   
Anton Bernhardsson07Hälle IF 9.24   
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK 9.38   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott 9.41   
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK 9.46   
Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI 9.72   


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Final3 nov 
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK12.34   
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK12.37   
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK13.20   


P12 Höjd
4 nov 
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK140   
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK134   
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK109   


P12 Stav
3 nov 
Leon Östling07IF Kville180   
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK170   


P12 Längdzon
3 nov 
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK4,01   
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK3,87   
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK3,73   
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK3,63   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott3,59   
Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI3,58   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK3,37   
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK3,36   


P12 Kula3.0 kg
4 nov 
Elliott Montell07Bohus IF7,65   
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK6,57   
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK6,54   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK6,52   
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK5,57   


P11 60m
Finalheat 13 nov 
 Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 9.50    9.494
 Arvid Lindholm08Sävedalens AIK 9.78   
 Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg 9.86   
 Melker Bell08IF Kville 9.95   

Finalheat 23 nov 
 Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott 9.61   
 Albin Wiklund08Sävedalens AIK 9.80   
 Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK10.28   
 Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIK10.38   

Finalheat 33 nov 
 Melwin Österberg08Sävedalens AIK 9.50    9.498
 Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK 9.63   
 Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville10.50   
 Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF12.34   
 Edvin Palm08Sävedalens AIKbröt   


P11 Höjd
4 nov 
 Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK135   
 Hilding Ask08Sävedalens AIK115   
 Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK110   
 Simon Isaksson08Sävedalens AIK110   
 William Johansson08IFK Göteborg120   
 Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK88   
 Alfred Robertsson08IF Kville105   
 Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK95   
 Albin Wiklund08Sävedalens AIK120   


P11 Längdzon
3 nov 
 Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK3,97   
 Melker Bell08IF Kville3,01   
 Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK3,72   
 Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg3,61   
 Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor3,39   
 Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK3,24   
 Arvid Lindholm08Sävedalens AIK3,11   
 Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF2,36   
 Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott3,52   
 Edvin Palm08Sävedalens AIK2,84   
 Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville3,21   
 Albin Wiklund08Sävedalens AIK3,55   
 Melwin Österberg08Sävedalens AIK3,50   


P11 Kula2.0 kg
4 nov 
 Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK7,51   
 Hilding Ask08Sävedalens AIK6,63   
 Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK6,99   
 Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK6,07   
 Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville6,15   
 Alfred Robertsson08IF Kville5,99   
 Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK5,91   
 Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIK4,97   
 Albin Wiklund08Sävedalens AIK5,71   


P10 60m
Finalheat 13 nov 
 Noel Johansson09Hälle IF 9.23   
 Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg 9.60   
 Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg 9.66   
 Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg 9.81    9.803
 Erik Rask09Sävedalens AIK10.58   

Finalheat 23 nov 
 César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg 9.55   
 Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK10.13   
 Teis Thein Berglin09Sävedalens AIK10.28   
 Henry Wickbom09Lerum Friidrott10.79   
 Axel Torgersson09IFK Göteborg10.94   

Finalheat 33 nov 
 Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK 9.62   
 Alexander Ahlin09IFK Göteborg 9.76   
 Alfred Wendt09Sävedalens AIK 9.81    9.802
 William Lidén09Bohus IF10.48   
 Isak Axelsson09IFK Göteborg10.59   
 Edwin Weidolf09Lerum Friidrott12.12   


P10 Höjd
4 nov 
 Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg110   
 Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg115   
 William Lidén09Bohus IF105   
 Anton Modin09Sävedalens AIK105   
 Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg119   
 César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg127   
 Axel Torgersson09IFK Göteborg100   


P10 Längdzon
3 nov 
 Alexander Ahlin09IFK Göteborg3,34   
 Isak Axelsson09IFK Göteborg2,99   
 Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK3,18   
 Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg3,54   
 Noel Johansson09Hälle IF3,92   
 Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg3,36   
 William Lidén09Bohus IF3,37   
 Anton Modin09Sävedalens AIK3,06   
 Erik Rask09Sävedalens AIK2,63   
 Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg3,54   
 César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg3,26   
 Teis Thein Berglin09Sävedalens AIK3,24   
 Axel Torgersson09IFK Göteborg2,90   
 Edwin Weidolf09Lerum Friidrott2,56   
 Henry Wickbom09Lerum Friidrott2,69   


P10 Kula2.0 kg
4 nov 
 Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg6,41   
 William Lidén09Bohus IF7,70   
 Erik Rask09Sävedalens AIK6,26   
 Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg6,18   
 César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg5,86   
 Axel Torgersson09IFK Göteborg6,69   


P9 60m
Finalheat 13 nov 
 Ryan Byefield10IFK Göteborg10.41   
 Anton Kronberg10Sävedalens AIK11.09   
 Elliot Croona10IFK Göteborg11.28   

Finalheat 23 nov 
 Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg10.29   
 Erik Larsson10Båstads GIF11.17   
 Dean Andersson10IFK Göteborg11.52   
 Movitz Rohlin10IFK Göteborg11.80   


P9 Höjd
3 nov 
 Dean Andersson10IFK Göteborg90   
 Ryan Byefield10IFK Göteborg80   
 Elliot Croona10IFK Göteborg90   
 William Engström10Sävedalens AIK75   
 Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg95   
 Anton Kronberg10Sävedalens AIK95   
 Erik Larsson10Båstads GIF70   
 Movitz Rohlin10IFK Göteborg75   


P9 Längd
3 nov 
 Dean Andersson10IFK Göteborg2,69   
 Ryan Byefield10IFK Göteborg3,08   
 Elliot Croona10IFK Göteborg2,57   
 William Engström10Sävedalens AIK2,03   
 Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg3,42   
 Anton Kronberg10Sävedalens AIK2,85   
 Erik Larsson10Båstads GIF2,54   
 Movitz Rohlin10IFK Göteborg2,42   


P9 Kula
3 nov 
 Dean Andersson10IFK Göteborg3,98   
 Ryan Byefield10IFK Göteborg4,40   
 Elliot Croona10IFK Göteborg4,13   
 William Engström10Sävedalens AIK4,87   
 Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg5,99   
 Erik Larsson10Båstads GIF3,08   
 Movitz Rohlin10IFK Göteborg4,10   


P8 60m
Final3 nov 
 Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS11.12    F8
 Wilmer Hemborg11Båstads GIF11.48    P8
 Emil Lange11Upsala IF11.77    P8
 Maja Andersson11Båstads GIFej start    F8


P8 Höjd
3 nov 
 Wilmer Hemborg11Båstads GIF75   
 Emil Lange11Upsala IF75   


P8 Längd
3 nov 
 John W11Sävedalens AIK2,61   
 Emil Lange11Upsala IF2,20   


P8 Kula2.0 kg
3 nov 
 Wilmer Hemborg11Båstads GIF3,03   
 Emil Lange11Upsala IF2,73   


F15 60m
Final3 nov 
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville 8.21   
Siri Malcus Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI 8.81   


F15 Längd
4 nov 
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK4,98   
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville4,90   
Siri Malcus Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI4,42   
Linn Magnusson04IF Kville3,89   


F15 Kula3.0 kg
4 nov 
Emilia Wernerliv04Tingbergs AIS12,42   


F14 60m
Final3 nov 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.32   
Noortje Thien Berglin05Sävedalens AIK 8.58   
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 9.15   
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 9.28   
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI 9.34   
Agnes Karlsson05Sävedalens AIK 9.61   


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 13 nov 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 9.78q   
Agnes Karlsson05Sävedalens AIK10.74q   
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK11.37q   

Försök heat 23 nov 
Filippa Couture05IF Kville10.39q   
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg11.12q   
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI11.40q   
Lisa Lapidus05Sävedalens AIK11.86    

Final3 nov 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 9.52   
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg10.49   
Filippa Couture05IF Kville10.53   
Agnes Karlsson05Sävedalens AIK11.11   
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK11.26   
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI11.31   


F14 Höjd
4 nov 
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI147   
Filippa Couture05IF Kville147   
Thea Johansson05IF Kville147   
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK144   
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg144   


F14 Stav
3 nov 
Juliette Östling05IF Kville210   


F14 Längd
4 nov 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK4,66   
Noortje Thien Berglin05Sävedalens AIK4,34   
Thea Johansson05IF Kville4,25   
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg4,21   
Filippa Couture05IF Kville4,19   
Vera Westfeldt05IFK Göteborg3,67   
Sofia Hulthén05IF Kville3,57   


F14 Kula3.0 kg
4 nov 
Vera Westfeldt05IFK Göteborg6,79   


F13 60m
Försök heat 13 nov 
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg 8.67q   
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK 8.85q   
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 8.97q   
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK 9.56    
Julia Torle06IFK Göteborg 9.84    
Stella Melin06Sävedalens AIK10.37    

Försök heat 23 nov 
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville 8.90q   
Tilda Jildefjord06Sävedalens AIK 8.97q   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK 9.09q   
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg 9.47    
Maja Pehrsson06Mölndals AIK 9.70    
Emmy Sparw06Sävedalens AIK 9.77    

Försök heat 33 nov 
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK 9.15    
Caroline Boissier06IFK Göteborg 9.29    
Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK 9.44    
Anna Lein06IFK Göteborg 9.44    
Klara Ternander06IK Orient 9.75    

Final3 nov 
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg 8.74   
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK 8.78   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville 8.89   
Tilda Jildefjord06Sävedalens AIK 8.96   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK 9.03   
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 9.05   


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 13 nov 
Klara Ternander06IK Orient10.64q   
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg11.75q   
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK11.90    
Anna Lein06IFK Göteborg11.97    
Maja Pehrsson06Mölndals AIK12.07    

Försök heat 23 nov 
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg10.11q   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville10.28q   
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK10.32q   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK11.66q   
Caroline Boissier06IFK Göteborg11.83    

Final3 nov 
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 9.97   
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK10.03   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville10.10   
Klara Ternander06IK Orient10.68   
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg11.38   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK11.42   


F13 Höjd
4 nov 
Elin Björn06Bohus IF147   
Klara Ternander06IK Orient138   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville138   
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK138   
Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK138   
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK138   
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK132   


F13 Stav
3 nov 
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK210   


F13 Längdzon
3 nov 
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville4,67   
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK4,50   
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg4,49   
Elin Björn06Bohus IF4,46   
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK4,27   
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK4,09   
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK4,04   
Emma Terfors06Sävedalens AIK3,98   
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK3,96   
10 Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK3,94   
11 Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg3,90   
12 Tilda Jildefjord06Sävedalens AIK3,84       3,83
13 Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK3,84       3,80
14 Julia Torle06IFK Göteborg3,80   
15 Anna Lein06IFK Göteborg3,72   
16 Maja Pehrsson06Mölndals AIK3,65   
17 Emmy Sparw06Sävedalens AIK3,56   
18 Matilda Mott06Sävedalens AIK3,55   


F13 Kula2.0 kg
4 nov 
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK14,23   
Elin Björn06Bohus IF11,79   
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott9,52   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville8,88   
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK7,94   


F12 60m
Försök heat 13 nov 
Nadira Muminovic07Hälle IF 8.78q   
Agnes Stavåsen07IK Ymer 9.46    
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg 9.46    
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK10.03    
Linn Boman07Sävedalens AIK10.11    
Malin Frid07Sävedalens AIK10.12    

Försök heat 23 nov 
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI 8.94q   
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK 9.17q   
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK 9.66    
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF 9.93    
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK10.01    
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborgej start    

Försök heat 33 nov 
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 8.92q   
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 9.18q   
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg 9.36q   
Linn Bergerheim07IF Rigor 9.53    
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott 9.59    
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK10.38    

Final3 nov 
Nadira Muminovic07Hälle IF 8.81   
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI 8.89   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 9.05   
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK 9.13   
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 9.26   
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg 9.39   


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 13 nov 
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK11.41q   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg11.85q   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF12.02q   
Agnes Stavåsen07IK Ymer12.57    

Försök heat 23 nov 
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg10.09q   
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI12.64    
Linn Bergerheim07IF Rigor12.88    
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK12.91    
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK13.12    

Försök heat 33 nov 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK10.94q   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS11.14q   
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg12.50    
Linn Boman07Sävedalens AIK13.37    

Final3 nov 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK10.97   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS11.02   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg11.45   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF11.87   
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIKej start   
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborgej start   


F12 Höjd
4 nov 
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg132   
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK132   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg119   
Linn Boman07Sävedalens AIK114   
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK114   
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK109   


F12 Stav
3 nov 
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott190   
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg170   
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK160   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg150   
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK150   


F12 Längdzon
3 nov 
Nadira Muminovic07Hälle IF4,22   
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI4,15   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS4,10   
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK4,02   
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK3,89   
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg3,88   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg3,84   
Agnes Stavåsen07IK Ymer3,77   
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK3,58   
10 Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF3,57   
11 Linn Bergerheim07IF Rigor3,47       3,39
12 Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott3,47       3,21
13 Malin Frid07Sävedalens AIK3,28   
14 Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK3,23   
15 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK3,20       3,19
16 Linn Boman07Sävedalens AIK3,20       3,10


F12 Kula2.0 kg
4 nov 
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK9,19   
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg8,76   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg6,25   
Linn Boman07Sävedalens AIK6,01   
Linn Bergerheim07IF Rigor5,89   
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK5,74   


F11 60m
Finalheat 13 nov 
 Nora Rönnqvist08Sävedalens AIK10.12   
 Holly Byefield08IFK Göteborg10.14   
 Lily Sandsten08IF Kville10.50   
 Amanda Turesson08Lerum Friidrott10.61   
 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott10.92   

Finalheat 23 nov 
 Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott 9.98   
 Hillevi Anundby08Sävedalens AIK10.18   
 Laura Boström08IF Kville10.57   
 Julia Ottzen08Lerum Friidrott10.71    10.703
 Clara Hemborg08Båstads GIF10.71    10.705

Finalheat 33 nov 
 Ellen Andersson08Båstads GIF 9.72   
 Ellen Hultquist08Sävedalens AIK 9.84   
 Wilma Löwdin08Lerum Friidrott10.73   
 Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville10.83   
 Saga Couture08IF Kville11.04   

Finalheat 43 nov 
 Elin Larsson08IF Rigor 9.86   
 Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott 9.87   
 Emilia Melind08Lerum Friidrott10.06   
 Tindra Sjöstrand Håkansson08Sävedalens AIK10.67   
 Ida Oldenfeldt08Sävedalens AIK10.77   

Finalheat 53 nov 
 Amanda Ryding08IF Kville 9.69   
 Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK 9.76   
 Emmy Larsson08Båstads GIF10.16   
 Emma Tureson08Lerum Friidrott10.25   
 Pamela Apola08Sävedalens AIK10.74   


F11 Höjd
4 nov 
 Ellen Andersson08Båstads GIF110   
 Hillevi Anundby08Sävedalens AIK120   
 Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville120   
 Clara Hemborg08Båstads GIF105   
 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott100   
 Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville95   
 Emmy Larsson08Båstads GIF88   
 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott100   
 Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK110   
 Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott120   
 Stina Prtenjaca Juneståhl08IF Kville120   
 Amanda Ryding08IF Kville110   
 Nora Rönnqvist08Sävedalens AIK105   
 Tindra Sjöstrand Håkansson08Sävedalens AIK95   
 Emma Tureson08Lerum Friidrott100   
 Amanda Turesson08Lerum Friidrott105   
 Luna Vikell08Sävedalens AIK100   


F11 Längdzon
3 nov 
 Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott3,44   
 Ellen Andersson08Båstads GIF3,21   
 Hillevi Anundby08Sävedalens AIK3,12   
 Pamela Apola08Sävedalens AIK2,42   
 Elsa Berg08IF Kville2,85   
 Laura Boström08IF Kville3,06   
 Holly Byefield08IFK Göteborg3,00   
 Saga Couture08IF Kville2,66   
 Clara Hemborg08Båstads GIF3,05   
 Ellen Hultquist08Sävedalens AIK3,32   
 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott3,18   
 Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville3,37   
 Elin Larsson08IF Rigor3,31   
 Emmy Larsson08Båstads GIF3,17   
 Wilma Löwdin08Lerum Friidrott2,87   
 Emilia Melind08Lerum Friidrott3,06   
 Ida Oldenfeldt08Sävedalens AIK2,93   
 Julia Ottzen08Lerum Friidrott2,58   
 Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK3,76   
 Stina Prtenjaca Juneståhl08IF Kville3,29   
 Amanda Ryding08IF Kville3,14   
 Nora Rönnqvist08Sävedalens AIK2,84   
 Lily Sandsten08IF Kville2,61   
 Tindra Sjöstrand Håkansson08Sävedalens AIK3,02   
 Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott3,62   
 Emma Tureson08Lerum Friidrott3,21   
 Amanda Turesson08Lerum Friidrott3,17   
 Luna Vikell08Sävedalens AIK2,79   


F11 Kula2.0 kg
4 nov 
 Ellen Andersson08Båstads GIF4,64   
 Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville5,53   
 Clara Hemborg08Båstads GIF5,83   
 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott6,11   
 Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville6,39   
 Elin Larsson08IF Rigor6,05   
 Emmy Larsson08Båstads GIF5,17   
 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott5,33   
 Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott7,55   
 Stina Prtenjaca Juneståhl08IF Kville7,09   
 Nora Rönnqvist08Sävedalens AIK5,61   
 Tindra Sjöstrand Håkansson08Sävedalens AIK5,22   
 Emma Tureson08Lerum Friidrott5,55   
 Amanda Turesson08Lerum Friidrott5,49   


F10 60m
Finalheat 13 nov 
 Noomi Bergman09Brattås CK 9.45   
 Linnea Marteus09Sävedalens AIK10.28   
 Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF10.47   
 Molly Widerberg09IFK Göteborg10.92   
 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK11.40   

Finalheat 23 nov 
 Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg10.45   
 Sonja Nilsson09Sävedalens AIK10.66   
 Ellen Zendegani09Sävedalens AIK11.61   
 Ebba Ringdahl09Sävedalens AIK11.90   
 Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF12.39   
 Elin Pettersson09Lerum Friidrottej start   

Finalheat 33 nov 
 Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott 9.61   
 Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg 9.73   
 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg10.89   
 Della Hägg09Sävedalens AIK11.08   
 Saga Börlin09Sävedalens AIK11.11   
 Vilma Holdenmark09Sävedalens AIK11.29   


F10 Höjd
4 nov 
 Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK115   
 Saga Börlin09Sävedalens AIK78   
 Elvina Ekberg09Sävedalens AIK95   
 Vilma Holdenmark09Sävedalens AIK85   
 Della Hägg09Sävedalens AIK100   
 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg95   
 Ebba Ringdahl09Sävedalens AIK90   
 Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg105   
 Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF90   
 Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott115   
 Ellen Zendegani09Sävedalens AIK100   


F10 Längdzon
3 nov 
 Noomi Bergman09Brattås CK4,04   
 Saga Börlin09Sävedalens AIK2,82   
 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK2,50   
 Vilma Holdenmark09Sävedalens AIK2,68   
 Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF2,99   
 Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg3,38   
 Linnea Marteus09Sävedalens AIK3,13   
 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg2,96   
 Elin Pettersson09Lerum Friidrott2,24   
 Ebba Ringdahl09Sävedalens AIK2,83   
 Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg3,30   
 Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF2,37   
 Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott3,34   
 Molly Widerberg09IFK Göteborg2,74   


F10 Kula2.0 kg
4 nov 
 Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK4,46   
 Saga Börlin09Sävedalens AIK4,64   
 Elvina Ekberg09Sävedalens AIK4,98   
 Vilma Holdenmark09Sävedalens AIK4,07   
 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg4,70   
 Ebba Ringdahl09Sävedalens AIK4,38   
 Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg4,40   
 Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF3,42   
 Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott4,73   
 Ellen Zendegani09Sävedalens AIK4,51   


F9 60m
Finalheat 13 nov 
 Elsa Edesjö10Sävedalens AIK10.88   
 Natalie Petrusic10IFK Göteborg11.14   
 Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg11.54   
 Embla Strömwall10IFK Göteborg11.68   
 Ines Didriksson10Sävedalens AIK12.33   
 Maja Andersson11Båstads GIFej start   

Finalheat 23 nov 
 Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg10.39   
 Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS10.60   
 Zeynep Kocak10IFK Göteborg10.64   
 Matilda Börjesson10Sävedalens AIK12.34   
 Ingrid Ragnevi10Sävedalens AIK12.58   

Finalheat 33 nov 
 Ellen Bernhardsson10Hälle IF10.79   
 Ella Larsson10IF Rigor11.04   
 Annie Wilkinson10IFK Göteborg11.08   
 Jolina Littenheim10Sävedalens AIK11.20   
 Freja Wessberg10IFK Göteborg11.78   
 Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK11.80   


F9 Höjd
3 nov 
 Aprilia Ahnfelt10Båstads GIF90   
 Matilda Börjesson10Sävedalens AIK75   
 Ines Didriksson10Sävedalens AIK70   
 Elsa Edesjö10Sävedalens AIK100   
 Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK100   
 Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS105   
 Zeynep Kocak10IFK Göteborg85   
 Jolina Littenheim10Sävedalens AIK95   
 Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg80   
 Natalie Petrusic10IFK Göteborg95   
 Ingrid Ragnevi10Sävedalens AIK75   
 Embla Strömwall10IFK Göteborg85   
 Freja Wessberg10IFK Göteborg85   


F9 Längd
3 nov 
 Aprilia Ahnfelt10Båstads GIF2,38   
 Ellen Bernhardsson10Hälle IF3,10   
 Matilda Börjesson10Sävedalens AIK2,54   
 Ines Didriksson10Sävedalens AIK1,76   
 Elsa Edesjö10Sävedalens AIK3,09   
 Stella Folkseger Dreikant10IF Rigor2,86   
 Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK2,76   
 Liv Hamberg10Sävedalens AIK1,99   
 Zeynep Kocak10IFK Göteborg2,90   
 Ella Larsson10IF Rigor2,72   
 Jolina Littenheim10Sävedalens AIK2,81   
 Agnes Lövhammer10Sävedalens AIK2,16   
 Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg2,90   
 Ingrid Ragnevi10Sävedalens AIK2,19   
 Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg2,67   
 Embla Strömwall10IFK Göteborg2,38   
 Agnes W10Sävedalens AIK2,62   
 Freja Wessberg10IFK Göteborg2,22   


F9 Kula2.0 kg
3 nov 
 Aprilia Ahnfelt10Båstads GIF3,92   
 Matilda Börjesson10Sävedalens AIK3,87   
 Ines Didriksson10Sävedalens AIK3,65   
 Liv Hamberg10Sävedalens AIK3,77   
 Zeynep Kocak10IFK Göteborg5,15   
 Ella Larsson10IF Rigor4,41   
 Agnes Lövhammer10Sävedalens AIK2,94   
 Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg3,30   
 Natalie Petrusic10IFK Göteborg3,94   
 Embla Strömwall10IFK Göteborg3,39   
 Freja Wessberg10IFK Göteborg3,24   


F8 Höjd
3 nov 
 Maja Andersson11Båstads GIF60   
 Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS80   


F8 Längdzon
3 nov 
 Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS2,83   
 Maja Andersson11Båstads GIF2,52   


F8 Kula2.0 kg
3 nov 
 Maja Andersson11Båstads GIF4,30   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk