RESULTAT
Stonehill Games 2018-09-01/02
Lerum, Stenkullens IP
Lerum Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2018-09-02 09:02
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     
 
M 400m
Final1 sep 
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF50.27    M
Elin Axelsson94Trollhättan FIK59.57    K 1:a
Ebba Jernmark Burrows00Hälle IF63.09    K 2:a


M Stav
1 sep 
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK445   


M Diskus2.0 kg
1 sep 
Emil Persson95KA 2 IF33,11   
Mustafa Rezai00Lerum FriidrottX   


P17 300m
Final1 sep 
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK37.73   
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK39.03   
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK39.54   
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville41.13   
Erik Buiten01IF Kville42.53   


P17 110m häck91 cm
Final-1,71 sep 
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville17.06   
Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF18.87   


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Final1 sep 
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK43.47    P15 76cm
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK43.58    P15 76cm
Philip Frick04Kongahälla AIK44.77    P14 76cm
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville45.65    P17 84cm
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK47.60    P14 76cm


P17 Höjd
1 sep 
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK183   
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK177   
Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF153   


P17 Tresteg
1 sep 
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK13,350,8   
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK13,300,9   
Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF12,210,5   
Johan Lennvik02Kongahälla AIK11,111,2   


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
1 sep 
William Lanndalen01IF Kville41,79   
Elliot Ripa02Lerum Friidrott24,36   


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
1 sep 
William Lanndalen01IF Kville61,45   
Elliot Ripa02Lerum Friidrott20,66   


P15 800m
Final1 sep 
Marcus Claesson94IK Ymer 2:02.40    M ut
Alfred Ramhult03IK Ymer 2:13.28    P15 1:a
Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI 2:14.01    P15 2:a


P15 Höjd
1 sep 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville180   
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK170   
Agustin Hilmersson03IK OrientX   


P15 Tresteg
1 sep 
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK11,81-1,6   
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient11,65-0,6   
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK11,35-0,7   
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK9,86-1,4   


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
1 sep 
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK34,37   
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient30,41   


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
1 sep 
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK24,09   
Vilgot Thyrén04Lerum Friidrott14,70   


P14 800m
Final1 sep 
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK 2:11.54   
Oskar Davidsson04Varbergs GIF 2:14.12   
Jonas Magnusson04Hälle IF 2:14.29   
Nils Olsson04Lerum Friidrott 2:14.39   
Vilmer Andersson04Trollhättan FIK 2:17.76   
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg 2:19.40   
Martin Jarlbäck04Mölndals AIK 2:26.00   
Lucas Frew04Lerum Friidrott 2:27.92   


P14 Häck 80m84 cm
Final0,11 sep 
William Asker04IF Kville11.62   
Felix Steene04IF Kville12.42   
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK12.75   
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient13.27    P15


P14 Stav
1 sep 
William Asker04IF Kville345   
Felix Steene04IF Kville325   
Adrihan Alsér Pryce04Mölndals AIK255   


P14 Längd
1 sep 
Felix Steene04IF Kville5,610,0   
Taysir Alchay04Mölndals AIK4,970,0   
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK4,770,0   
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK4,760,0   
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK4,74-0,1   
Axel Boniel04Örgryte IS4,630,0   
Lucas Frew04Lerum Friidrott4,470,0   


P14 Diskus1.0 kg
1 sep 
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK33,43   
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS26,23   
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK22,96   


P13 600m
Final1 sep 
Filip Jonsson06Bohus IF 1:35.54   
Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer 1:37.78   
Adam Sörqvist05Sävedalens AIK 1:41.19   
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK 1:43.48   
Elliot Lindbom05Lerum Friidrott 1:54.98   


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final0,01 sep 
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK10.37   
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK11.00   


P13 Häck 200m68 cm
Final0,01 sep 
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK31.55   
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK32.58   
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK35.76   


P13 Stav
1 sep 
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville280   
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK205   
Kevin Pernervik05Lerum Friidrott190   


P13 Längdzon
1 sep 
Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK5,26-0,2   
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK5,10-0,7   
Milo Persson05Lerum Friidrott4,97-0,9   
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott4,78-0,8   
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott4,481,5   
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK4,430,3   
Noah Staaf05Mölndals AIK3,87-0,6   
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK3,580,0   


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
1 sep 
David Thilén05IF Kville32,30   
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK30,49   
Alexander Engqvist05Kongahälla AIK29,40   
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF22,21   
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott18,55   


P13 Slägga3.0 kg
1 sep 
David Thilén05IF Kville26,67   
Kevin Pernervik05Lerum Friidrott24,70   
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott23,66   
Elliot Lindbom05Lerum Friidrott20,61   
Jacob Tegnér05Lerum Friidrott18,81   


P11 3-kamp
1 sep 
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF2058   
8,4310.85119
678820560
Sigvard Einarson07Wedevågs IF1947   
7,8011.50125
614702631
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott1874   
7,7111.46119
605709560
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg1856   
7,1711.65125
548677631
Albin Theander07IF Kville1780   
6,2911.52125
450699631
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott1755   
7,0511.75119
535660560
Dennis Fransson06Alingsås IF1448   P12 1:a
6,0512.42112
422551475
Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott1314   
5,6913.03112
378461475
Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville1310   
6,2613.56112
446389475
10 Oliver Di Lorenzo07Alingsås IF1248   
5,9313.74112
407366475
Albin Elmgren-Walberg07Ullevi FKbröt   
9,5413.91ej start
7843440


P10 3-kamp
1 sep 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK1652   
9.4635,713,79
541602509
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK1563   
8.9623,583,89
705316542
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF1470   
9.3930,623,53
563485422
Lotus Berglund08IF Kville1341   
9.8729,473,65
422457462
Melker Engström08Trollhättan FIK1238   
9.6726,823,36
478395365
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF92   
12.528,722,51
1091


P9 3-kamp
1 sep 
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK1919   
9.7031,434,07
470503946
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF1818   
9.6229,943,81
493469856
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg1770   
9.7832,223,65
447522801
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg1476   
10.0829,123,24
366449661
William Lidén09Bohus IF1340   
11.1236,273,01
142615583
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott1310   
10.7827,323,35
205407698
Vilgot Rosén09Alingsås IF1221   
10.8026,743,14
201393627
Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK1215   
9.9219,903,01
408224583
Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott1182   
10.3625,682,82
296367519
10 Ville Oldberg09Alingsås IF1054   
10.9025,502,79
182363509
11 Jonathan Flood09Lerum Friidrott1044   
11.0524,182,94
154331559
12 Leo Di Lorenzo09Alingsås IF1020   
11.0324,402,84
158336526
13 Ossian Eliasson09Alingsås IF1019   
10.9719,993,13
169226624
14 Nils Tholén09Alingsås IF858   
10.7521,252,43
211258389
15 Alfred Lidmejer09Lerum Friidrott596   
11.7717,652,40
52165379
16 Edwin Weidolf09Lerum Friidrott525   
12.2217,912,28
14172339
17 Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF503   
12.4416,482,36
4134365
18 Olof Dalén09Lerum Friidrott477   
11.904,932,58
390438
19 Alexander Bogestål09Lerum Friidrott391   
12.5812,152,42
06385
Novin Hasan Zadher09Lerum Friidrottbröt   
11.4720,42ej start
892370


K Diskus1.0 kg
1 sep 
Daniella Persson00Hälle IF42,62   


F17 300m
Final1 sep 
Stina Pettersson02Lerum Friidrott45.12   
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK47.18   
Andrea Åberg02Ullevi FK48.91   


F17 100m häck76 cm
Final0,01 sep 
Nellie Erlandsson01Malmö AI14.77   
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott14.79   
Ebba Magnusson01IFK Göteborg15.10   
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer15.45   
Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF16.34   


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Final1 sep 
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott46.78   
Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF46.96   
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrottbröt   


F17 Höjd
1 sep 
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott151   
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK151   
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF147   
Ebba Magnusson01IFK Göteborg143   


F17 Tresteg
1 sep 
Victoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FK11,110,0    K ut
Sofie Hallman92Ullevi FK10,830,0    K ut
Nellie Erlandsson01Malmö AI10,500,5    F17 1:a
Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK10,160,5    F17 2:a
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK9,990,0    F17 3:a
Nike Thanner01Örgryte IS9,900,0    F17 4:a
Lina Lövberg02Kongahälla AIK9,200,3    F17 5:a


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
1 sep 
Jennifer Ahlstedt01Tjalve IF Norrköping36,70   
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer34,46   


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
1 sep 
Monia Kristiansson02Hälle IF41,82   
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK20,96    K 4kg ut


F15 Höjd
1 sep 
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK151   
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03IF Rigor147   
Kim Rodén03Håfreströms IF147   


F15 Tresteg
1 sep 
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK10,450,0   
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK10,24-0,5   
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK10,030,0   
Siri Malcus Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI9,85-0,2   
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott9,130,0   
Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg8,610,0   


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
1 sep 
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott36,47   
Frida Christoffersson03Bohus IF25,83   
Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF25,53   
Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK24,74   
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK23,51   
Alexandra Torgersson03IF Kville22,17   


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
1 sep 
Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer33,54   
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg32,93   


F14 800m
Final1 sep 
Hanna Lagerkvist04Lysekil SL 2:27.23   
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 2:29.00   
Indra Johansson04Trollhättan FIK 2:30.96   
Tilda Mjörnell04Ullevi FK 2:34.52   
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK 2:38.16   
Klara Hillman04IF Rigor 2:45.16   


F14 Häck 80m
Final0,01 sep 
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF12.75   
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF13.26   
Ida Engelbrektsson04Alingsås IF13.68   
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott13.86   
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS14.11   
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIKbröt   


F14 Häck 300m
Final1 sep 
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF47.53   
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK52.05   
Ida Engelbrektsson04Alingsås IF53.19   
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott53.80   
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS54.51   
Shirin Husseini03Håfreströms IF59.23    F15 1:a


F14 Stav
1 sep 
Alma Olsson04IF Rigor255   
Klara Hillman04IF Rigor215   
Elsa Dåverhög04Lerum Friidrott215   


F14 Längd
1 sep 
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK5,060,0   
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF4,780,0   
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK4,730,0   
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg4,660,0   
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville4,480,0   
Siri Malcus Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI4,410,0   
Ida Warfvinge04Alingsås IF4,250,0   
Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg4,010,0   
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville3,960,0   
10 Linn Magnusson04IF Kville3,890,0   
11 Tuva Börås04Mölndals AIK3,610,0   


F14 Diskus0.75 kg
1 sep 
Amelie Götesson04Hässleholms AIS31,73   
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS17,56   
Klara Hillman04IF Rigor13,49   


F13 600m
Final1 sep 
Stina Tagesson06IK Ymer 1:45.47   
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 1:46.06   
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK 1:47.46   
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 1:47.49   
Willow Lind06IF Kville 1:48.02   
Agnes Thundal05IFK Göteborg 1:48.46   
Sofie Bernhardsson05Hälle IF 1:52.16   
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05Brattås CK 2:01.17   
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg 2:02.79   
Elsa Tagesson06IK Ymerej start   


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 10,31 sep 
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF10.161   
Wilma Bergman05IFK Göteborg10.662   
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK11.115   
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg13.348   

Finalheat 20,01 sep 
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg10.983   
Moa Erixon05IF Kville11.034   
Ella Ohlson05Kongahälla AIK11.626   
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK11.797   


F13 Häck 200m68 cm
Final0,01 sep 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg30.58   
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK30.68   
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF33.16   
Agnes Thundal05IFK Göteborg33.25   
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05Brattås CK33.33   


F13 Stav
1 sep 
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF270   
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott250   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott190   
Moa Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott155   


F13 Längdzon
1 sep 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg4,930,0   
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK4,740,0   
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott4,570,0   
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg4,510,0   
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK4,480,0   
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg4,320,0   
Moa Erixon05IF Kville4,260,0   
Ingrid Öh05IFK Göteborg4,170,0   
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK4,070,0   
10 Ella Pellme05Stenungsunds FI3,550,0   


F13 Diskus0.6 kg
1 sep 
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK37,11   
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF27,89   
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott17,33   
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05Brattås CK16,94   


F13 Slägga2.0 kg
1 sep 
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK40,96   
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott28,79   
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott27,78   
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg27,45   


F12 3-kamp
1 sep 
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville2557   
26,0110.604,35
831975751
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF2446   
26,3810.774,11
842941663
Frida Steene06IF Kville2322   
22,3811.034,23
725890707
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg2260   
14,8710.544,46
482987791
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK2181   
13,8410.984,58
446900835
Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF1842   
18,1312.654,06
592605645
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK1685   
12,2912.384,07
387649649
Maja Pehrsson06Mölndals AIK1651   
18,2612.843,60
597575479
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor1523   
18,4913.233,39
604515404
10 Elsa Rosenberg06Lerum Friidrott1375   
10,4112.363,41
312652411
11 Isabelle Colliander06Mölndals AIK1031   
7,8713.533,27
198472361
12 Julia Elliot06IF Kville926   
9,6414.703,17
280320326
Sigrid Altus06Bohus IFbröt   
28,15ej start
8910
Emma Karlsen06Lerum Friidrottbröt   
6,6115.46ej start
1302360


F11 3-kamp
1 sep 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK1935   
10.834,289,67
929725281
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK1901   
11.084,1411,23
881674346
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI1897   
10.604,0010,08
975623299
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK1891   
11.603,9115,89
784590517
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI1714   
11.033,859,08
890569255
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK1684   
12.153,6715,18
687504493
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF1681   
12.213,6415,70
677493511
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK1669   
11.703,6213,07
766486417
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK1616   
12.033,5414,00
708457451
10 Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott1454   
11.833,2811,25
743364347
11 Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK1395   
12.423,4710,60
642432321
12 Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK1371   
12.153,1811,47
687329355
13 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK1360   
12.183,2310,85
682347331
14 Lisa Sagre Sinclair07Alingsås IF1270   
12.933,2611,37
561357352
15 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK1233   
12.853,309,82
573372288
16 Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF1143   
12.983,705,75
55351575
17 Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI1020   
13.633,466,67
458428134
Nejla Hasanovic07Lerum Friidrottbröt   
14.132,89ej start
3902280


F10 3-kamp
1 sep 
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott1450   
9.983,4326,97
421418611
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg1392   
9.843,6021,85
461479452
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg1349   
10.463,3528,68
296389664
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott1319   
10.123,1826,83
383329607
Amanda Ryding08IF Kville1289   
9.773,2721,64
482361446
Emma Tureson08Lerum Friidrott1061   
10.583,1622,45
268322471
Meja Henriksson08Mölndals AIK1037   
10.322,9821,68
331259447
Amanda Turesson08Lerum Friidrott912   
10.863,2119,10
208340364
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott854   
10.922,9021,05
196231427
10 Ellinor Carlsson08Lerum Friidrott820   
10.362,8816,39
321224275
11 Ida Söderström08Mölndals AIK816   
10.822,7520,86
216179421
12 Elise Carlsson Laisis08Lerum Friidrott815   
10.922,7121,89
196166453
13 Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott771   
10.573,0214,96
271273227
14 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott757   
11.552,6923,65
89159509
15 Wilma Löwdin08Lerum Friidrott596   
10.902,6315,87
200139257
16 Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrott587   
10.642,9610,88
25525280
17 Svea Pellme08Stenungsunds FI500   
10.882,9510,05
20424947
18 Saga Couture08IF Kville486   
11.172,6014,45
149128209
19 Julia Ottzen08Lerum Friidrott456   
10.922,5912,34
196125135
20 Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK405   
10.862,807,72
2081970
21 Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott384   
10.982,816,48
1842000
22 Tilde Holmblad08Lerum Friidrott311   
11.392,719,70
11216633


F9 3-kamp
1 sep 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg1881   
9.963,7025,77
427880574
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI1452   
10.123,4916,14
383802267
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott1358   
10.183,2116,86
367700291
Alma Stenberg09IFK Växjö1339   
10.453,1519,04
299678362
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF1327   
10.792,9523,36
222605500
Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott1281   
9.993,1813,46
418689174
Elin Stagemyr09Sävedalens AIK1219   
10.502,9218,30
287594338
Junia Backman Dezitter09Lerum Friidrott1110   
11.092,9818,08
163616331
Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott1069   
10.592,8215,50
266558245
10 Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott1052   
10.822,7816,92
216543293
11 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg979   
11.382,9815,62
114616249
12 Agnes Andersson09Alingsås IF940   
10.963,1111,10
18866389
13 Alice Gustafsson09Lerum Friidrott926   
10.592,4814,88
266436224
14 Josefin Haggren09Alingsås IF900   
11.622,6118,33
79482339
15 Vendela Hallset Green09Lerum Friidrott887   
11.732,6717,70
65504318
16 Esther Edhav09Lerum Friidrott811   
12.212,5618,00
19464328
17 Malin Eriksson09Lerum Friidrott808   
11.362,5115,51
117446245
18 Rosa Strang09Lerum Friidrott795   
11.452,5615,00
103464228
19 Ella Jarenskog09Lerum Friidrott693   
12.982,5814,83
0471222
20 Julie Koncilja09Lerum Friidrott647   
11.082,3411,30
16538696
21 Viola Brorsson09Lerum Friidrott618   
11.572,4012,08
86407125
22 Amanda Drevik09Alingsås IF584   
11.592,599,55
8347526
23 Lisa Nääs09Alingsås IF568   
11.552,608,39
894790
24 Emma All09Alingsås IF564   
11.422,1312,63
108311145
25 Felicia Sagre Sinclair10Alingsås IF533   
12.342,3312,48
11382140
26 Molly Gullskog09Alingsås IF397   
12.282,259,60
1435429
27 Linnea Lycke09Alingsås IF326   
14.002,177,68
03260
Hena Hasanovic09Lerum Friidrottbröt   
11.642,84ej start
775650
Jenna Rydin09Lerum Friidrottbröt   
11.912,56ej start
454640


P11 Kula2.0 kg
1 sep 
Albin Elmgren-Walberg07Ullevi FK9,54   
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF8,43   
Sigvard Einarson07Wedevågs IF7,80   
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott7,71   
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg7,17   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott7,05   
Albin Theander07IF Kville6,29   
Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville6,26   
Dennis Fransson06Alingsås IF6,05    P12 3kg
10 Oliver Di Lorenzo07Alingsås IF5,93   
11 Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott5,69   


P11 Häck 60m60 cm
Finalheat 10,71 sep 
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF10.851    7 häckar
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott11.462   
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg11.655   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott11.756   
Oliver Di Lorenzo07Alingsås IF13.749   
Albin Elmgren-Walberg07Ullevi FK13.9110   

Finalheat 20,01 sep 
Sigvard Einarson07Wedevågs IF11.503   
Albin Theander07IF Kville11.524   
Dennis Fransson06Alingsås IF12.42-    P12 76cm/6
Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott13.037   
Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville13.568   


P11 Höjd
1 sep 
Albin Theander07IF Kville125   
Sigvard Einarson07Wedevågs IF125   
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg125   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott119   
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF119   
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott119   
Dennis Fransson06Alingsås IF112    P12
Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville112   
Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott112   
10 Oliver Di Lorenzo07Alingsås IF112   


P10 60m
Final0,01 sep 
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK 8.96   
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF 9.39   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 9.46   
Melker Engström08Trollhättan FIK 9.67   
Lotus Berglund08IF Kville 9.87   
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF12.52   


P10 Boll
1 sep 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK35,71   
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF30,62   
Lotus Berglund08IF Kville29,47   
Melker Engström08Trollhättan FIK26,82   
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK23,58   
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF8,72   


P10 Längdzon
1 sep 
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK3,89-0,3   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK3,790,0   
Lotus Berglund08IF Kville3,650,0   
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF3,530,0   
Melker Engström08Trollhättan FIK3,360,0   
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF2,510,0   


P9 60m
Finalheat 1-0,91 sep 
Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott10.366   
Leo Di Lorenzo09Alingsås IF11.0312   
Jonathan Flood09Lerum Friidrott11.0513   
Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF12.4419   
Victor Wahlgren09Lerum Friidrottej start-   

Finalheat 20,01 sep 
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF 9.621   
Nils Tholén09Alingsås IF10.757   
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott10.788   
Ville Oldberg09Alingsås IF10.9010   
Novin Hasan Zadher09Lerum Friidrott11.4715   
Edwin Weidolf09Lerum Friidrott12.2218   

Finalheat 3-0,81 sep 
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg10.085   
William Lidén09Bohus IF11.1214   
Olof Dalén09Lerum Friidrott11.9017   
Alexander Bogestål09Lerum Friidrott12.5820   
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborgej start-   

Finalheat 40,11 sep 
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK 9.702   
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg 9.783   
Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK 9.924   
Vilgot Rosén09Alingsås IF10.809   
Ossian Eliasson09Alingsås IF10.9711   
Alfred Lidmejer09Lerum Friidrott11.7716   


P9 Boll
1 sep 
William Lidén09Bohus IF36,27   
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg32,22   
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK31,43   
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF29,94   
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg29,12   
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott27,32   
Vilgot Rosén09Alingsås IF26,74   
Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott25,68   
Ville Oldberg09Alingsås IF25,50   
10 Leo Di Lorenzo09Alingsås IF24,40   
11 Jonathan Flood09Lerum Friidrott24,18   
12 Nils Tholén09Alingsås IF21,25   
13 Novin Hasan Zadher09Lerum Friidrott20,42   
14 Ossian Eliasson09Alingsås IF19,99   
15 Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK19,90   
16 Edwin Weidolf09Lerum Friidrott17,91   
17 Alfred Lidmejer09Lerum Friidrott17,65   
18 Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF16,48   
19 Alexander Bogestål09Lerum Friidrott12,15   
20 Olof Dalén09Lerum Friidrott4,93   


P9 Längd
1 sep 
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK4,070,0   
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF3,810,0   
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg3,650,0   
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott3,350,0   
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg3,240,0   
Vilgot Rosén09Alingsås IF3,140,0   
Ossian Eliasson09Alingsås IF3,130,2   
William Lidén09Bohus IF3,010,0       3,00
Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK3,010,0       2,97
10 Jonathan Flood09Lerum Friidrott2,940,0   
11 Leo Di Lorenzo09Alingsås IF2,840,0   
12 Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott2,820,0   
13 Ville Oldberg09Alingsås IF2,790,0   
14 Olof Dalén09Lerum Friidrott2,580,0   
15 Nils Tholén09Alingsås IF2,430,0   
16 Alexander Bogestål09Lerum Friidrott2,420,0   
17 Alfred Lidmejer09Lerum Friidrott2,40-1,2   
18 Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF2,360,0   
19 Edwin Weidolf09Lerum Friidrott2,28-0,4   


F12 Spjut400 g
1 sep 
Sigrid Altus06Bohus IF28,15   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF26,38   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville26,01   
Frida Steene06IF Kville22,38   
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor18,49   
Maja Pehrsson06Mölndals AIK18,26   
Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF18,13   
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg14,87   
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK13,84   
10 Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK12,29   
11 Elsa Rosenberg06Lerum Friidrott10,41   
12 Julia Elliot06IF Kville9,64   
13 Isabelle Colliander06Mölndals AIK7,87   
14 Emma Karlsen06Lerum Friidrott6,61   


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 10,11 sep 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK10.984   
Frida Steene06IF Kville11.035   
Elsa Rosenberg06Lerum Friidrott12.366   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK12.387   
Sigrid Altus06Bohus IFej start-   

Finalheat 2-0,31 sep 
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg10.541   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF10.773   
Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF12.658   
Isabelle Colliander06Mölndals AIK13.5312   
Emma Karlsen06Lerum Friidrott15.4614   

Finalheat 30,01 sep 
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville10.602   
Maja Pehrsson06Mölndals AIK12.849   
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor13.2310   
Flisa Ruda06Lerum Friidrott13.3011   
Julia Elliot06IF Kville14.7013   


F12 Längdzon
1 sep 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK4,580,0   
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg4,460,0   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville4,350,0   
Frida Steene06IF Kville4,230,0   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF4,110,0   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK4,070,0   
Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF4,060,0   
Maja Pehrsson06Mölndals AIK3,600,0   
Elsa Rosenberg06Lerum Friidrott3,410,0   
10 Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor3,390,0   
11 Flisa Ruda06Lerum Friidrott3,290,0   
12 Isabelle Colliander06Mölndals AIK3,270,0   
13 Julia Elliot06IF Kville3,170,0   


F11 Häck 60m60 cm
Finalheat 10,31 sep 
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK11.706   
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott11.837   
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK12.159   
Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK12.4213   

Finalheat 20,01 sep 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK10.832   
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK11.084   
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK11.605   
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI13.6317   
Lilly Axén Stööp07Mölndals AIKej start-   

Finalheat 3-0,31 sep 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI11.033   
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK12.159   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF12.2112   
Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK12.8514   
Nejla Hasanovic07Lerum Friidrott14.1318   

Finalheat 41 sep 
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI10.601   
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK12.038   
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK12.1811   
Lisa Sagre Sinclair07Alingsås IF12.9315   
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF12.9816   


F11 Längdzon
1 sep 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK4,280,0   
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK4,140,0   
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI4,000,0   
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK3,910,0   
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI3,850,0   
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF3,700,0   
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK3,670,0   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF3,640,0   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK3,620,0   
10 Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK3,540,0   
11 Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK3,470,0   
12 Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI3,460,0   
13 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK3,300,0   
14 Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott3,280,0   
15 Lisa Sagre Sinclair07Alingsås IF3,260,0   
16 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK3,230,0   
17 Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK3,180,0   
18 Nejla Hasanovic07Lerum Friidrott2,890,0   


F11 Spjut400 g
1 sep 
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK15,89   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF15,70   
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK15,18   
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK14,00   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK13,07   
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK11,47   
Lisa Sagre Sinclair07Alingsås IF11,37   
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott11,25   
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK11,23   
10 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK10,85   
11 Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK10,60   
12 Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI10,08   
13 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK9,82   
14 Elin Andersson07Brattås CK9,67   
15 Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI9,08   
16 Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI6,67   
17 Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF5,75   


F10 60m
Finalheat 10,61 sep 
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott10.124   
Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrott10.6410   
Ida Söderström08Mölndals AIK10.8211   
Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK10.8613   
Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott10.9819   
Lily Sandsten08IF Kvilleej start-   

Finalheat 20,01 sep 
Amanda Ryding08IF Kville 9.771   
Emma Tureson08Lerum Friidrott10.589   
Wilma Löwdin08Lerum Friidrott10.9015   
Julia Ottzen08Lerum Friidrott10.9216   
Saga Couture08IF Kville11.1720   
Emilia Melind08Lerum Friidrottej start-   

Finalheat 30,01 sep 
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott 9.983   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg10.467   
Svea Pellme08Stenungsunds FI10.8814   
Elise Carlsson Laisis08Lerum Friidrott10.9216   
Tilde Holmblad08Lerum Friidrott11.3921   
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott11.5522   

Finalheat 40,01 sep 
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg 9.842   
Meja Henriksson08Mölndals AIK10.325   
Ellinor Carlsson08Lerum Friidrott10.366   
Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott10.578   
Amanda Turesson08Lerum Friidrott10.8612   
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott10.9218   


F10 Längdzon
1 sep 
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg3,600,0   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott3,430,0   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg3,350,0   
Amanda Ryding08IF Kville3,270,0   
Amanda Turesson08Lerum Friidrott3,210,0   
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott3,180,0   
Emma Tureson08Lerum Friidrott3,160,0   
Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott3,020,0   
Meja Henriksson08Mölndals AIK2,980,0   
10 Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrott2,960,0   
11 Svea Pellme08Stenungsunds FI2,950,0   
12 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott2,900,0   
13 Ellinor Carlsson08Lerum Friidrott2,880,0   
14 Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott2,810,0   
15 Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK2,800,0   
16 Ida Söderström08Mölndals AIK2,750,0   
17 Tilde Holmblad08Lerum Friidrott2,710,0       2,59
18 Elise Carlsson Laisis08Lerum Friidrott2,710,0       2,50
19 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott2,690,0   
20 Wilma Löwdin08Lerum Friidrott2,630,0   
21 Saga Couture08IF Kville2,600,0   
22 Julia Ottzen08Lerum Friidrott2,590,0   


F10 Boll
1 sep 
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg28,68   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott26,97   
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott26,83   
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott23,65   
Emma Tureson08Lerum Friidrott22,45   
Elise Carlsson Laisis08Lerum Friidrott21,89   
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg21,85   
Meja Henriksson08Mölndals AIK21,68   
Amanda Ryding08IF Kville21,64   
10 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott21,05   
11 Ida Söderström08Mölndals AIK20,86   
12 Amanda Turesson08Lerum Friidrott19,10   
13 Ellinor Carlsson08Lerum Friidrott16,39   
14 Wilma Löwdin08Lerum Friidrott15,87   
15 Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott14,96   
16 Saga Couture08IF Kville14,45   
17 Julia Ottzen08Lerum Friidrott12,34   
18 Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrott10,88   
19 Svea Pellme08Stenungsunds FI10,05   
20 Tilde Holmblad08Lerum Friidrott9,70   
21 Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK7,72   
22 Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott6,48   


F9 60m
Finalheat 1-0,81 sep 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg 9.961   
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott10.184   
Viola Brorsson09Lerum Friidrott11.5719   
Felicia Sagre Sinclair10Alingsås IF12.3427   
Ella Jarenskog09Lerum Friidrott12.9828   
Clara Garside09Alingsås IFej start-   

Finalheat 2-0,81 sep 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI10.123   
Elin Stagemyr09Sävedalens AIK10.506   
Emma All09Alingsås IF11.4216   
Amanda Drevik09Alingsås IF11.5920   
Josefin Haggren09Alingsås IF11.6221   
Jenna Rydin09Lerum Friidrott11.9124   

Finalheat 30,71 sep 
Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott 9.992   
Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott10.598   
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg11.3815   
Rosa Strang09Lerum Friidrott11.4517   
Lisa Nääs09Alingsås IF11.5518   
Linnea Lycke09Alingsås IF14.0029   

Finalheat 4-0,61 sep 
Alma Stenberg09IFK Växjö10.455   
Julie Koncilja09Lerum Friidrott11.0812   
Malin Eriksson09Lerum Friidrott11.3614   
Vendela Hallset Green09Lerum Friidrott11.7323   
Esther Edhav09Lerum Friidrott12.2125   
Molly Gullskog09Alingsås IF12.2826   

Finalheat 5-0,31 sep 
Alice Gustafsson09Lerum Friidrott10.597   
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF10.799   
Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott10.8210   
Agnes Andersson09Alingsås IF10.9611   
Junia Backman Dezitter09Lerum Friidrott11.0913   
Hena Hasanovic09Lerum Friidrott11.6422   


F9 Längd
1 sep 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg3,700,0   
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI3,490,0   
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott3,210,3   
Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott3,180,0   
Alma Stenberg09IFK Växjö3,150,0   
Agnes Andersson09Alingsås IF3,110,0   
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg2,980,0       2,96
Junia Backman Dezitter09Lerum Friidrott2,980,3       2,90
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF2,950,0   
10 Elin Stagemyr09Sävedalens AIK2,92-0,1   
11 Hena Hasanovic09Lerum Friidrott2,840,0   
12 Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott2,820,8   
13 Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott2,780,0   
14 Vendela Hallset Green09Lerum Friidrott2,670,4   
15 Josefin Haggren09Alingsås IF2,610,0   
16 Lisa Nääs09Alingsås IF2,600,0   
17 Amanda Drevik09Alingsås IF2,59-0,8   
18 Ella Jarenskog09Lerum Friidrott2,580,0   
19 Rosa Strang09Lerum Friidrott2,560,3       2,54
20 Esther Edhav09Lerum Friidrott2,560,0       2,44
21 Jenna Rydin09Lerum Friidrott2,560,0       2,30
22 Malin Eriksson09Lerum Friidrott2,510,0   
23 Alice Gustafsson09Lerum Friidrott2,480,0   
24 Viola Brorsson09Lerum Friidrott2,400,3   
25 Julie Koncilja09Lerum Friidrott2,340,7   
26 Felicia Sagre Sinclair10Alingsås IF2,330,0   
27 Molly Gullskog09Alingsås IF2,250,0   
28 Linnea Lycke09Alingsås IF2,170,0   
29 Emma All09Alingsås IF2,130,0   


F9 Boll
1 sep 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg25,77   
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF23,36   
Alma Stenberg09IFK Växjö19,04   
Josefin Haggren09Alingsås IF18,33   
Elin Stagemyr09Sävedalens AIK18,30   
Junia Backman Dezitter09Lerum Friidrott18,08   
Esther Edhav09Lerum Friidrott18,00   
Vendela Hallset Green09Lerum Friidrott17,70   
Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott16,92   
10 Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott16,86   
11 Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI16,14   
12 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg15,62   
13 Malin Eriksson09Lerum Friidrott15,51   
14 Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott15,50   
15 Rosa Strang09Lerum Friidrott15,00   
16 Alice Gustafsson09Lerum Friidrott14,88   
17 Ella Jarenskog09Lerum Friidrott14,83   
18 Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott13,46   
19 Emma All09Alingsås IF12,63   
20 Felicia Sagre Sinclair10Alingsås IF12,48   
21 Viola Brorsson09Lerum Friidrott12,08   
22 Julie Koncilja09Lerum Friidrott11,30   
23 Agnes Andersson09Alingsås IF11,10   
24 Molly Gullskog09Alingsås IF9,60   
25 Amanda Drevik09Alingsås IF9,55   
26 Lisa Nääs09Alingsås IF8,39   
27 Linnea Lycke09Alingsås IF7,68   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk