RESULTAT
Sävedalsspelen 2018-06-02/03
Slottsskogsvallen, Göteborg
Sävedalens AIK
Uppdaterad: 2018-06-03 17:26
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M 200m
Finalheat 10,03 jun 
Alexander Lesser93SWEUllevi FK21.82    1
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK22.29    2
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK22.42    3
Isak Barrow96SWEUllevi FK22.95    5
Daniel Andersson91SWEIstrums SK22.99    6
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK23.66    7
Johan Lamm98SWEMölndals AIK23.74    8

Finalheat 2-1,23 jun 
Glody Ngoma00SWEIFK Göteborg22.85    4
Soran Omar84SWEAngereds IS24.21    9
Simon Sund98SWEUllevi FK24.25    10
Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kville24.76    11
Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS24.87    12
Michell Jovic00SWEFalkenbergs IK25.49    13
Alexander Karlsson96SWEFalkenbergs IK27.51    14


M 3000m
Final3 jun 
Hussein Ibrahim98SWEUllevi FK 8:28.91    M
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 8:30.22    M
Samuel Fitsumbrhan99SWEHälle IF 8:50.50    M
Jonathan Weichbrodt94SWEMölndals AIK 9:00.32    M
Alexander Bucht01SWESävedalens AIK 9:17.41    P17 1:a
Axel Tööj00SWEIF Hagen FIK 9:25.26    M 5:a
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK 9:29.68    P17 2:a
John Kumlin88SWEÖrgryte IS 9:34.90    M 6:a
Lukas Melander90SWEÖrgryte IS 9:51.46    M 7:a
10 Melker Tillenius01SWESävedalens AIK10:12.22    P17 3:a
Ali Al-Janabi94SWEUllevi FKbröt    M
Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIKbröt    pace


M Längd
3 jun 
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK6,991,9   
Elias Martinsson97SWEMölndals AIK6,931,1   
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK6,782,6       6,63 1,5
Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS6,691,8   
Robin Gustafsson99SWEHälle IF6,620,2   
Nicklas Karlsson96SWEFinspångs AIK6,540,9   
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF6,411,9   
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS6,242,9       6,17 1,3
Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS6,120,8   
10 Max Persson00SWEIFK Halmstad5,90-1,5   
11 Michell Jovic00SWEFalkenbergs IK5,510   
12 Alexander Karlsson96SWEFalkenbergs IK4,550,2   


M Tresteg
3 jun 
Gustav Bålström98SWEUllevi FK14,650,7   
Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS14,162,5       13,92 1,1
Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK14,150,5   
Favour Chidison01SWEUllevi FK13,430,3   
Jonathan Persgården96SWEUllevi FK13,401,0   
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS12,960,8   
William Frisk02SWEÖrgryte IS12,91-0,3   
Melker Manne01SWEUllevi FK12,870,7   


M Kula7.26 kg
3 jun 
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK13,12   
Daniel Korhonen76SWEIF Kville12,94   
Carl Narup98SWEUllevi FK12,27   
Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville10,20   
Jan-Arne Sagdahl50SWEUllevi FK7,53    2,0 kg


M Slägga7.26 kg
3 jun 
Tim Söderqvist95SWEHälle IF64,03   
Daniel Korhonen76SWEIF Kville46,71   


M Spjut800 g
3 jun 
Nicklas Karlsson96SWEFinspångs AIK54,12   
Jonathan Bengtsson00SWEMölndals AIK43,96   
Nikolaj Volsgaard00DENDybvad IK37,92   


P19 Kula6.0 kg
3 jun 
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK13,99   


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
3 jun 
Filip Linnér00SWEIFK Göteborg40,17   


P17 200m
Försök heat 1-0,83 jun 
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEUllevi FK23.02    1
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville23.35    2
Josef Wallenlind01SWEMölndals AIK23.85    4
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott24.13    5
Rafael Tejada De Leon02SWEUllevi FK24.45    8
Emil Cederqvist01SWEIFK Göteborg24.67    9
Hampus Helamb01SWEUllevi FK24.75    10
Herman Forsberg02SWEUllevi FK26.33    12

Försök heat 20,13 jun 
Lucas Bolin01SWEUllevi FK23.51    3
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville24.30    6
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK24.35    7
Ola Bokesjö02SWEUllevi FK25.97    11
Jonathan Wockatz02SWEIF Kville26.86    13
Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK26.96    14
Erik Johansson01SWEUllevi FKbröt    -


P17 400m
Final3 jun 
Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS51.56   
Ludvig Ramhult01SWEIK Ymer52.10   
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK52.77   
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville53.74   
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville54.65   
Melvin Johansson01SWEIF Kville54.69   
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville55.73   
Kevin Bodén02SWEMotala AIF56.48   


P17 Längd
3 jun 
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEUllevi FK6,450,8   
Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK6,400   
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK6,32-0,1   
Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK6,080   
Hampus Helamb01SWEUllevi FK5,99-3,2   
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS5,960,7   
Sören Pauli01SWEUllevi FK5,95-0,8   
Mohammad Al Masri01SWEIF Kville5,89-1,3   
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK5,581,6   
10 Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville5,542,0   
11 Herman Forsberg02SWEUllevi FK5,13-0,9   
12 Erik Olzon01SWEIF Kville4,99-1,8   
13 Ola Bokesjö02SWEUllevi FK4,910   
14 Albin Löfving02SWEIF Kville4,020   


P17 Kula5.0 kg
3 jun 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville16,43   
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK13,37   
Lucas Bolin01SWEUllevi FK11,13   


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
3 jun 
William Lanndalen01SWEIF Kville59,74   


P17 Spjut700 g
3 jun 
William Lanndalen01SWEIF Kville52,47   
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK44,96   
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville43,93   
Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEUllevi FK41,73   
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville34,37   
Victor Kruse02SWEIFK GöteborgX   


P15 300m
Final3 jun 
Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK38.78   
Jimmy Hellström03SWEUllevi FK39.38   
Måns Terfors03SWESävedalens AIK39.62   
David Johansson03SWEHälle IF44.94   


P15 Höjd
3 jun 
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville183   
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK177   
Agustin Hilmersson03SWEIK Orient171   
Martin Allansson03SWEMölndals AIK168   
Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK162   
Jonathan Norrman03SWEBohus IF159   


P15 Tresteg
3 jun 
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK12,65-0,9   
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK11,170,3   
Agustin Hilmersson03SWEIK Orient10,960,0   


P15 Kula4.0 kg
3 jun 
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville13,53   
Victor Rothausen03SWEIF Rigor12,99   
Lauge Sybrandt03DENHjørring Atletik10,58   
Oliver Nielsen03DENHjørring Atletik8,28   


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
3 jun 
Hugo Kajsjö03SWELerum Friidrott40,03   


P15 Spjut600 g
3 jun 
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville47,66   
Agustin Hilmersson03SWEIK Orient31,68   
Victor Rothausen03SWEIF Rigor31,00   
Frank Nissen03SWEIF Kville26,71   


P14 300m
Final3 jun 
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK39.99   
Andreas Rydén04SWEIF Kville40.56   
Philip Frick04SWEKongahälla AIK41.24   


P14 2000m
Final3 jun 
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK 6:09.59    P15 1:a
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK 6:11.07    P15 2:a
Albin Öberg04SWEBjörnstorps IF 6:17.93    P14 1:a
Jonathan Grahn04SWEMölndals AIK 6:21.17    P14 2:a
Nils Olsson04SWELerum Friidrott 6:21.57    P14 3:a
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK 6:41.76    P14 4:a
Martin Jarlbäck04SWEMölndals AIK 6:48.31    P14 5:a
Oskar Davidsson04SWEVarbergs GIF 6:51.44    P14 6:a
Wegen Eyob04SWEUllevi FK 6:58.08    P14 7:a
10 Isak Anderberg04SWEMölndals AIK 7:14.22    P14 8:a
11 Lucas Frew04SWELerum Friidrott 7:18.10    P14 9:a
12 Filip Klefsjö04SWETrollhättan FIK 7:32.62    P14 10:a
Andreas Rydén04SWEIF Kvilleej start   


P14 Höjd
3 jun 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville168   
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI165   
Oskar Davidsson04SWEVarbergs GIF162   
Oden Grahm Goles04SWEIFK Göteborg154   
Adrihan Alsér Pryce04SWEMölndals AIK144   
Vilgot Thyrén04SWELerum Friidrott139   


P14 Tresteg
3 jun 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville12,330,9   
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville12,31-1,1   
Lucas Frew04SWELerum Friidrott9,941,4   
Viggo Andersson04SWEUllevi FK9,930,0   


P14 Kula4.0 kg
3 jun 
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville10,95   
William Asker04SWEIF Kville10,54   


P14 Spjut600 g
3 jun 
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK37,84   
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville37,72   
Marcus Peliout04SWEStenungsunds FI28,59   
Adrihan Alsér Pryce04SWEMölndals AIK22,74   
Vilgot Thyrén04SWELerum Friidrott21,09   
Filip Schälin04SWEKongahälla AIK15,12   


P13 60m
Försök heat 10,43 jun 
Leo Karlevo05SWESävedalens AIK 8.06q   
Filip Nesser05SWEMölndals AIK 8.65q   
Melker Svanberg05SWEIF Kville 8.68q   
Linus Wahl05SWELerum Friidrott 8.72q   
Jeroen Persson05SWEIFK Lund 8.76q   
Filip Klaassen05SWEIF Kville 8.96    
Alexander Bülow05SWEUllevi FK 9.39    

Försök heat 2-0,83 jun 
Milo Persson05SWELerum Friidrott 8.08q   
Johan Hedenberg05SWEIF Hagen FIK 8.29q   
Daniel Shamshirzan05SWESävedalens AIK 8.92q   
Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott 9.00    
Sebastian Wikström05SWEMölndals AIK 9.00    
Anton Fyhr05SWEÖrgryte IS 9.13    
Milton Ahlin05SWESävedalens AIK10.05    

Final0,03 jun 
Leo Karlevo05SWESävedalens AIK 8.00   
Milo Persson05SWELerum Friidrott 8.06   
Johan Hedenberg05SWEIF Hagen FIK 8.34   
Linus Wahl05SWELerum Friidrott 8.66   
Filip Nesser05SWEMölndals AIK 8.74   
Melker Svanberg05SWEIF Kville 8.77   
Jeroen Persson05SWEIFK Lund 8.81   
Daniel Shamshirzan05SWESävedalens AIK 9.35   


P13 200m
Finalheat 10,43 jun 
Leo Karlevo05SWESävedalens AIK25.44    1
Joel Gustafsson Miller05SWEUllevi FK25.77    2
Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott26.59    3
Jeroen Persson05SWEIFK Lund27.87    4
Filip Nesser05SWEMölndals AIK28.28    6

Finalheat 21,83 jun 
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK28.22    5
Melker Svanberg05SWEIF Kville28.77    7
Filip Klaassen05SWEIF Kville29.32    8
Daniel Shamshirzan05SWESävedalens AIK29.88    9
Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK33.20    10


P13 1500m
Final3 jun 
Filip Jonsson06SWEBohus IF 4:49.01    P12 1:a
Adam Sörqvist05SWESävedalens AIK 4:50.69    P13 1:a
Emil Lindblad05SWESävedalens AIK 4:54.09    P13 2:a
Elias Ramhult05SWEIK Ymer 4:56.53    P13 3:a
Folke Eriksson06SWEThorengruppen TFC 5:01.22    P12 2:a
Daniel Brevik06SWESävedalens AIK 5:20.43    P12 3:a
Albin Freiholtz06SWETrollhättan FIK 5:59.78    P12 4:a


P13 Trestegzon
3 jun 
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK10,460,7   
Linus Wahl05SWELerum Friidrott10,042,4       9,91 1,3
Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK9,712,3       9,55 0,0
Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott9,52-0,1   
Vinston Holm05SWEFalkenbergs IK9,151,7   
Felix Essman05SWESävedalens AIK8,810,00   
James Ekström06SWESävedalens AIK8,500,0   
Elias Bohman05SWEUllevi FK8,110,7   
Elias Johansson05SWEUllevi FK7,810,00   
10 Milton Ahlin05SWESävedalens AIK7,600,0   


P13 Kula3.0 kg
3 jun 
Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott10,97   
Johan Hedenberg05SWEIF Hagen FIK10,20   
David Thilén05SWEIF Kville8,86   
Sebastian Wikström05SWEMölndals AIK8,31   
Hugo Dahlborg05SWEIFK Göteborg8,05   


P13 Spjut400 g
3 jun 
Leon Bodén05SWEMotala AIF34,26   
David Thilén05SWEIF Kville25,58   
Melker Svanberg05SWEIF Kville25,27   
Albin Östman05SWELerum Friidrott24,11   
Jacob Tegnér05SWELerum Friidrott23,83   
Ben Kamijo05SWEMölndals AIK23,03   
Felix Essman05SWESävedalens AIK22,47   
Elliot Lindbom05SWELerum Friidrott21,42   
Nils Askelund05SWEMölndals AIK19,18   
10 Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott16,08   
11 Hugo Dahlborg05SWEIFK Göteborg15,60   


P12 60m
Försök heat 1-0,43 jun 
Oliver Kragelund06DENAalborg Atletik 8.78q   
Anton Fäldt06SWEMölndals AIK 8.91q   
Oliver Manning06SWEMölndals AIK 8.95    
Fredrik Wockatz06SWEIF Kville 9.54    
Hugo Lindholm06SWEUllevi FK 9.71    
David Clemmensen06SWEIF Rigor 9.72    
William Malmström06SWEÖrgryte IS10.29    

Försök heat 2-1,23 jun 
Hugo Olofsson06SWESävedalens AIK 8.92q   
Allan Elgemark06SWEMölndals AIK 9.18    
Alex Rosnell06SWELerum Friidrott 9.26    
Anton Andersson06SWEBokenäs IF 9.59    
Daniel Widén06SWEUllevi FK 9.89    
Rasmus Krenauer06SWEMölndals AIK 9.90    
Rasmus Nilsson06SWEVarbergs GIF11.10    

Försök heat 3-0,23 jun 
Leo Bergman06SWEBrattås CK 8.57q   
Jonas Ellison06SWEÖrgryte IS 8.59q   
Lukas Lehto06SWEMölndals AIK 8.84q   
Simon Hell Bellman06SWESävedalens AIK 9.36    
Felix Haagen06SWEMölndals AIK 9.43    
Albin Fakelius06SWEBokenäs IF 9.69    
Valdemar Wik06SWESävedalens AIK 9.87    
Viggo Sönmör06SWESävedalens AIK10.47    

Försök heat 4-1,53 jun 
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor 8.66q   
Måns Persson06SWEMölndals AIK 8.81q   
Kevin Ellison06SWEIF Kville 9.36    
James Ekström06SWESävedalens AIK 9.62    
Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.81    
Oscar Carlsson06SWEÖrgryte IS 9.91    
Viggo Büller06SWESävedalens AIK10.13    

Final0,03 jun 
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor 8.56   
Jonas Ellison06SWEÖrgryte IS 8.56   
Leo Bergman06SWEBrattås CK 8.62   
Måns Persson06SWEMölndals AIK 8.78   
Lukas Lehto06SWEMölndals AIK 8.79   
Oliver Kragelund06DENAalborg Atletik 8.81   
Hugo Olofsson06SWESävedalens AIK 8.96   
Anton Fäldt06SWEMölndals AIK 8.98   


P12 200m
Finalheat 1-0,93 jun 
Leo Bergman06SWEBrattås CK28.77    2
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor29.05    3
Noel Terho06SWEFalkenbergs IK30.52    5
Hugo Olofsson06SWESävedalens AIK30.61    6
Fredrik Wockatz06SWEIF Kville31.07    8
Albin Freiholtz06SWETrollhättan FIK31.21    9

Finalheat 20,03 jun 
Kevin Ellison06SWEIF Kville31.49    11
Anton Andersson06SWEBokenäs IF31.57    12
David Clemmensen06SWEIF Rigor33.68    15
Alexander Baumann06SWESävedalens AIK37.35    16
James Ekström06SWESävedalens AIKej start    -
Lukas Lehto06SWEMölndals AIKej start    -

Finalheat 3-0,43 jun 
Oliver Kragelund06DENAalborg Atletik28.68    1
Daniel Brevik06SWESävedalens AIK29.58    4
Simon Hell Bellman06SWESävedalens AIK30.78    7
Hugo Lindholm06SWEUllevi FK31.24    10
Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg32.90    13
Rasmus Krenauer06SWEMölndals AIK33.01    14


P12 Höjd
3 jun 
Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg135   
Daniel Brevik06SWESävedalens AIK135   
Lukas Lehto06SWEMölndals AIK130   
Allan Elgemark06SWEMölndals AIK130   
Fredrik Wockatz06SWEIF Kville130   
Anton Andersson06SWEBokenäs IF125   
David Clemmensen06SWEIF Rigor125   
Pelle Cimmerbeck06SWEMölndals AIK120   
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF RigorX   


P12 Spjut400 g
3 jun 
Emil Nielsen06DENDybvad IK37,81   
Isak Andersson06SWEBohus IF34,58   
Albin Friberg06SWESävedalens AIK28,70   
Oliver Kragelund06DENAalborg Atletik26,96   
Albin Elmgren-Warberg07SWEUllevi FK19,38   
Alvin Fahlen Gladh08SWETrollhättan FIK19,16   
Arvid Toorell06SWELerum Friidrott18,47   
Felix Haagen06SWEMölndals AIK17,89   
Albin Freiholtz06SWETrollhättan FIK16,14   
10 James Ekström06SWESävedalens AIK16,05   
11 Christopher Hermansson06SWEMölndals AIK15,88   
12 Jonas Ellison06SWEÖrgryte IS14,64   
13 Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg14,02   
14 Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg13,73   
15 Richard Frisk06SWEIFK Göteborg11,57   
16 Rasmus Nilsson06SWEVarbergs GIF9,76   


P11 60m
Finalheat 11,13 jun 
 Anton Bernhardsson07SWEHälle IF 9.20   
 Kalle Öljemark07SWEMölndals AIK 9.37   
 Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK 9.59   
 Edvin Sonedahl07SWEMölndals AIK 9.70   
 Ture Hjortbäck07SWESävedalens AIK 9.92   
 Mads V. Jensen07DENDybvad IK10.09   
 Karl Elfvin07SWEMölndals AIK10.14   
 Karl-Emil Söe Andersen07DENSIK8010.71   

Finalheat 20,03 jun 
 Bram Persson07SWEIFK Lund 8.94   
 David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK 9.23   
 Henric Almqvist07SWEIF Rigor 9.32   
 Felix Enger07SWEMölndals AIK 9.37   
 Mikkel Larsen07DENDybvad IK 9.93   
 William Juul Giessing07DENAalborg Atletik10.19   
 Alfred Danerud07SWESävedalens AIK10.23   

Finalheat 3-0,53 jun 
 Daniel Otterdahl07SWEÖrgryte IS 9.21   
 Rasmus Helldén07SWEMölndals AIK 9.21   
 Villiam Nesser07SWEMölndals AIK 9.37   
 Filip Ackebjer07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.44   
 Axel Rask07SWESävedalens AIK10.10   
 Mikkel Beck07DENDybvad IK10.78   
 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07SWEMajornas IK11.03   

Finalheat 4-1,03 jun 
 Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg 8.78   
 Viggo Flinck07SWEMölndals AIK 9.16   
 Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.45   
 Jonathan Manceau07SWEMölndals AIK10.01   
 Gustav Kristoffersson07SWESävedalens AIK10.35   
 Charlie Vagnelind07SWESävedalens AIK10.67   
 Lasse Dahl-Jensen07DENSIK8012.86   


P11 200m
Finalheat 1-0,83 jun 
 Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg28.85   
 Bram Persson07SWEIFK Lund29.73   
 Eskil Fernström08SWEMölndals AIK30.40   
 Anton Bernhardsson07SWEHälle IF30.77   
 Ailo Zackrisson Ljung07SWEHälle IF30.93   
 Karl Elfvin07SWEMölndals AIK34.45   
 Karl-Emil Söe Andersen07DENSIK8035.97   

Finalheat 20,53 jun 
 Nils Johner07SWELerum Friidrott30.05   
 Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg30.11   
 Daniel Otterdahl07SWEÖrgryte IS30.82   
 David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK31.21   
 Edvin Sonedahl07SWEMölndals AIK31.74   
 Felix Enger07SWEMölndals AIK34.40   
 Gustav Kristoffersson07SWESävedalens AIK34.65   

Finalheat 3-1,73 jun 
 Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK31.88   
 Kalle Öljemark07SWEMölndals AIK32.36   
 Ture Hjortbäck07SWESävedalens AIK33.33   
 Isak Thörn07SWESävedalens AIK34.09   
 Jonathan Manceau07SWEMölndals AIK34.39   
 Henric Almqvist07SWEIF Rigorej start   

Finalheat 4-0,63 jun 
 Viggo Flinck07SWEMölndals AIK31.02   
 Mikkel Larsen07DENDybvad IK33.62   
 Axel Rask07SWESävedalens AIK34.12   
 William Juul Giessing07DENAalborg Atletik34.31   
 Charlie Vagnelind07SWESävedalens AIK37.17   
 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07SWEMajornas IK39.29   


P10 60m
Finalheat 11,53 jun 
 Eskil Fernström08SWEMölndals AIK 8.89   
 Melwin Österberg08SWESävedalens AIK 9.62   
 Arvid Sebestyen08SWEIF Kville10.09   
 Hugo Edin08SWEIFK Göteborg10.22   
 Arman Kosovic08SWESävedalens AIK10.82   

Finalheat 20,03 jun 
 Edvin Örnborg08SWEIF Rigor 9.33   
 Erik Borg08SWESävedalens AIK 9.73   
 Viggo Sjöström08SWESävedalens AIK10.73   
 Adam Ellison08SWEIF Kville11.11   
 Hugo Sandström08SWEIFK Göteborg11.14   
 Elis Rosander08SWESävedalens AIK11.76   

Finalheat 30,03 jun 
 Nils Amundin08SWESävedalens AIK 9.42   
 Arvid Lindholm08SWESävedalens AIK 9.73   
 Sebastian Siering08SWEIFK Göteborg 9.74   
 Lotus Berglund08SWEIF Kville10.27   
 Johan Skovsgaard08DENDybvad IK10.58   
 Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08SWEIF Rigor10.65   


P10 Längdzon
3 jun 
 Nils Amundin08SWESävedalens AIK3,931,4   
 Melker Bell08SWEIF Kville3,451,5   
 Lotus Berglund08SWEIF Kville3,383,2       3,37 0,5
 Erik Borg08SWESävedalens AIK3,332,1       3,31 0,0
 Hugo Edin08SWEIFK Göteborg3,250,0   
 Adam Ellison08SWEIF Kville2,79-2,4   
 Simon Isaksson08SWESävedalens AIK3,170,5   
 Arman Kosovic08SWESävedalens AIK3,15-0,9   
 Otto Paulin08SWEIF Kville3,451,3   
 Elis Rosander08SWESävedalens AIK2,810,0   
 Simon Rydén08SWEIF Kville3,010,0   
 Hugo Sandström08SWEIFK Göteborg3,030,9   
 Arvid Sebestyen08SWEIF Kville3,341,0   
 Viggo Sjöström08SWESävedalens AIK2,990,8   
 Johan Skovsgaard08DENDybvad IK3,200,1   
 Edvin Örnborg08SWEIF Rigor4,100,7   
 Melwin Österberg08SWESävedalens AIK3,421,1   


P10 Kula2.0 kg
3 jun 
 Nils Amundin08SWESävedalens AIK6,76   
 Erik Borg08SWESävedalens AIK6,14   
 Hugo Edin08SWEIFK Göteborg6,01   
 Adam Ellison08SWEIF Kville6,71   
 Arman Kosovic08SWESävedalens AIK5,89   
 Elis Rosander08SWESävedalens AIK4,72   
 Hugo Sandström08SWEIFK Göteborg6,31   
 Arvid Sebestyen08SWEIF Kville6,09   
 Sebastian Siering08SWEIFK Göteborg5,99   
 Viggo Sjöström08SWESävedalens AIK4,42   
 Johan Skovsgaard08DENDybvad IK7,06   


M35 800m
Final3 jun 
Lars Selberg77SWESolvikingarna 2:21.94   
Viktor Roos83SWESolvikingarna 2:22.88   
Joel Cederholm80SWESolvikingarna 2:28.63   
Sava Iancovici74SWESolvikingarna 2:28.69   
Joachim Persson64SWESolvikingarna 2:29.41   
Sten Thunberg60SWESolvikingarna 2:29.77   
David Cooper61SWESolvikingarna 2:34.98   
Jonas Kallander70SWESolvikingarna 2:38.57   
Ingemar Svensson65SWESolvikingarna 2:45.56   


M35 Kula
3 jun 
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK14,44    6 kg u.täv
Henrik Klingener78SWELerum Friidrott10,79    7,25 kg
Martin Danerud63SWESävedalens AIK6,51    6 kg


K 200m
Finalheat 1-0,43 jun 
Lisa Lilja96SWEUllevi FK24.33    1
Estelle Montler91SWEUllevi FK26.05    3
Judith Wagersten98SWEÖrgryte IS26.26    4
Ekanem Etim92SWEUllevi FK26.29    5
Elvira Erixon96SWEMölndals AIK26.63    6
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIKej start    -

Finalheat 20,03 jun 
Nikki Berglund94SWEFIK Färjestaden25.98    2
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK26.96    7
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK27.22    8
Ellen Tidfors97SWEGöteborgs KIK27.67    9
Lovisa Johansson Sjödin97SWEUllevi FK28.16    10
Emma Broberg00SWEFalkenbergs IK28.74    11


K 400m
Final3 jun 
Joakim Karlsson97SWEUllevi FK50.38    M 1:a
Vendela Rydbäck97SWEGöteborgs KIK56.68    K 1:a
Åsa Söderlund93SWEUllevi FK58.76    K 2:a
Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FK60.12    K 3:a
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00SWEHälle IF61.36    K 4:a
Louise Duvling-Andersson00SWEUllevi FKej start   
Ellen Tidfors97SWEGöteborgs KIKej start   


K 3000m
Final3 jun 
Clara Hildt93SWEÖrgryte IS10:05.44   
Malin Jonson02SWEMölndals AIK10:08.81   
Hanna Dickér92SWEÖrgryte IS10:55.01   
Lina Karlsson02SWELidköpings IS11:17.65    F17 1:a
Stina Pettersson02SWELerum Friidrott11:23.90    F17 2:a
Felicia Niklasson01SWESävedalens AIK12:15.46    F17 3:a
Jennifer Acklund95SWEÖrgryte ISbröt   
Frida Kristiansson92SWEÖrgryte ISbröt    pace


K Höjd
3 jun 
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK178   
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK170   
Lina Löfqvist93SWEUllevi FK167   
Julia Petersson98SWEUllevi FK145   


K Stav
3 jun 
Ellen Olsson97SWEWärnamo SK410   
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg370   
Annika Jönsson96SWEIFK Helsingborg360   
Louise Duvling-Andersson00SWEUllevi FK320   
Hanna Zachrisson99SWEUllevi FK280   


K Tresteg
3 jun 
Fatima Koné99SWEMölndals AIK12,401,1   
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI11,441,6   
Nosimo Sjögren97SWEUllevi FK11,321,1   
Alexandra Schill00SWEÖrgryte IS11,180,0   
Nike Thanner01SWEÖrgryte IS11,091,4   
Sofie Hallman92SWEUllevi FK10,971,6       10,80
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS10,971,5       10,66
Linnea Borrman01SWEStrömstads IF10,38-0,3   
Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville10,20-0,3   
10 Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK10,160,6   
11 Tilde Johansson02SWEBokenäs IF9,761,6   
Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FKX   


K Kula4.0 kg
3 jun 
Maria Nilsson95SWEIK Orient14,15   
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK11,02   


K Slägga4.0 kg
3 jun 
Luana Klaric Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK51,97   
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK44,00   
Matilda Ekenberg00SWESävedalens AIK42,87   
Elsa Lindén00SWEMölndals AIK35,83   


K Spjut600 g
3 jun 
Sofie Hammar95SWEIF Rigor41,32   
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK29,25   


F17 200m
Finalheat 10,03 jun 
Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK25.98    2
Hedda Tellow02SWEÖrgryte IS26.09    3
Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS27.67    9
Julia Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK28.27    11
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer28.33    12
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02SWEÖrgryte IS29.19    16
Moa Dahlsjö02SWEGöteborgs KIK29.46    18

Finalheat 2-1,53 jun 
Freja Andersdotter01SWEMalmö AI25.37    1
Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK27.43    7
Melanie Simon02SWEIK Ymer27.49    8
Johanna Stübner02SWEGöteborgs KIK28.66    13
Ellen Blackenfelt02SWEIF Kville28.70    14
Andrea Åberg02SWEUllevi FK29.39    17
Mille B. Olesen02DENAalborg Atletikej start    -

Finalheat 3-0,23 jun 
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer26.40    4
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg26.51    5
Wilma Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK27.31    6
Elin Hallbjörner02SWEUllevi FK28.17    10
Astrid Berg02SWEUllevi FK29.02    15
Hilda Johnsson02SWEIF Kville29.75    19
Sandra Jonsson01SWEÖrgryte ISej start    -


F17 400m
Final3 jun 
Mille B. Olesen02DENAalborg Atletik58.48   
Wilma Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK59.37   
Anne Andersen01DENAalborg Atletik59.90   
Nanna Muurholm01DENAalborg Atletik60.60   
Julia Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK62.46   


F17 Höjd
3 jun 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK164   
Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS158   
Elina Bergman01SWEBrattås CK150   
Tilde Johansson02SWEBokenäs IF150   
Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville150   
Linnea Borrman01SWEStrömstads IF145   
Kristine Moland Leiknes03NORSörild IL140   


F17 Stav
3 jun 
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg360   
Matilda Honeth02SWEIFK Växjö320   
Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymer280   


F17 Längd
3 jun 
Freja Andersdotter01SWEMalmö AI5,650,0   
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer5,58-0,8   
Hedda Tellow02SWEÖrgryte IS5,491,4   
Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg5,39-2,4   
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK5,38-3,3    U. tävlan
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott5,221,5   
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg5,150,8   
Clara Bernhult02SWEThorengruppen TFC5,06-0,5   
Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS5,042,2       4,77 0,1
10 Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer4,843,0       4,71 -1,4
11 Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer4,82-3,0   
12 Matilda Härström02SWEStenungsunds FI4,782,1       4,60 -0,6
13 Melanie Simon02SWEIK Ymer4,721,0   
14 Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK4,621,2   
15 Tova Holmberg01SWELidköpings IS4,080,2   
16 Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02SWEÖrgryte IS3,11-0,1   
Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FKX   


F17 Kula3.0 kg
3 jun 
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer13,60   
Jenny Jonsson02SWELidköpings IS12,13   
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott10,69   
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK9,52   


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
3 jun 
Molly Broback01SWESävedalens AIK48,73   
Petra Bäckström02SWESäffle FIK45,74   
Monia Kristiansson02SWEHälle IF44,48   
Mathilda Kyrk02SWESäffle FIK33,36   


F17 Spjut500 g
3 jun 
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer41,98    Rekord
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer33,43   
Tova Holmberg01SWELidköpings IS31,67   
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott30,52   
Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS28,86   


F15 300m
Final3 jun 
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK42.06   
Helene Lund03DENHjørring Atletik43.78   
Elsa Kaspersson03SWEVarbergs GIF45.52   
Lisa Bäckström03SWEIstrums SK47.65   
Ella Fedthusen03SWETrollhättan FIK47.77   
Ida Elmén03SWEIF Kville48.01   
Tilda Olsson03SWEIF Kville48.45   
Tyra Lundberg03SWEIF Kville51.01   


F15 2000m
Final3 jun 
Amanda Olsson03SWESäffle FIK 7:13.17   
Fanny Andersson03SWEFalkenbergs IK 7:14.13   
Anna Svarfvar03SWEMölndals AIK 7:17.71   
Johanna Svensson03SWEIF Rigor 7:23.21   
Frida Palmqvist03SWEMölndals AIK 7:30.37   
Alicia Isaksson03SWEIF Rigor 7:40.14   
Lisa Andersson03SWEMölndals AIK 7:46.05   
Nora Litsjö03SWEFalkenbergs IKej start   
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIKej start   


F15 Stav
3 jun 
Elsa Kaspersson03SWEVarbergs GIF240   


F15 Tresteg
3 jun 
Anna Constantinescu03SWEGöteborgs KIK11,11-0,1   
Ebba Niklasson03SWESävedalens AIK10,75-0,9   
Helene Lund03DENHjørring Atletik10,28-2,0   
Alberte Brogaard03DENAalborg Atletik9,15-0,9   


F15 Kula3.0 kg
3 jun 
Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott12,06   
Calista Ezeh03SWEIF Kville10,72   
Olivia Bissette03SWEMölndals AIK10,60   
Linnea Persson03SWEIFK Göteborg10,54   
Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville10,12   
Alberte Brogaard03DENAalborg Atletik8,96   
Helene Lund03DENHjørring Atletik8,88   
Lisa Bäckström03SWEIstrums SK8,53   


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
3 jun 
Linnea Persson03SWEIFK Göteborg31,32   


F15 Spjut500 g
3 jun 
Amanda Olsson03SWESäffle FIK38,84   
Evelina Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK32,25   
Kristine Moland Leiknes03NORSörild IL31,30   
Linnea Persson03SWEIFK Göteborg30,10   
Ida Elmén03SWEIF Kville28,36   
Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott27,70   
Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville23,75   
Calista Ezeh03SWEIF Kville22,00   


F14 300m
Finalheat 13 jun 
Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK39.82    1
Christine Klitgaard04DENAalborg Atletik42.30    3
Ida Kühnel Pappila04SWEIF Kville44.32    5
Ida Thörsman04SWEIF Kville45.41    6
Ida Galsøe04DENHjørring Atletik45.79    7
Laura Sigsgaard Clausen04DENAalborg Atletik46.39    8
Agnes Hallbjörner04SWEUllevi FK47.49    11
Alexsandra Wikström04SWEMölndals AIK48.15    12

Finalheat 23 jun 
Ella Borg04SWEMölndals AIK41.62    2
Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg43.42    4
Emma Carlsson04SWEIstrums SK46.95    9
Amanda Magnusson04SWEGöteborgs KIK47.14    10
Camilla Flyvbjerg04DENAalborg Atletik53.31    13
Sofia Hererra04DENAalborg Atletik54.16    14
Ellen Widengren04SWEGöteborgs KIKej start    -


F14 2000m
Final3 jun 
Alma Svantesson04SWEMölndals AIK 7:07.78   
Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg 7:11.82   
Linnea Folkow04SWEGöteborgs KIK 7:12.14   
Indra Johansson04SWETrollhättan FIK 7:15.78   
Louise Larsson04SWEKongahälla AIK 7:16.99   
Maja Wrångemyr04SWEIK Ymer 7:24.38   
Felicia Brink04SWEIF Kville 7:29.05   
Ellen Widengren04SWEGöteborgs KIK 7:42.93   
Tilda Mjörnell04SWEUllevi FK 7:50.13   


F14 Stav
3 jun 
Elsa Dåverhög04SWELerum Friidrott200   
Laura Sigsgaard Clausen04DENAalborg Atletik190   
Matilda Bergqvist04SWELerum Friidrott150   


F14 Tresteg
3 jun 
Emma Carlsson04SWEIstrums SK10,591,3   
Moa Gustafsson04SWEGöteborgs KIK10,53-0,4   
Siri Pellmé04SWEStenungsunds FI9,840,0   
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott9,471,1   
Camilla Flyvbjerg04DENAalborg Atletik8,65-1,2   


F14 Kula3.0 kg
3 jun 
Tilda Bernhult04SWEThorengruppen TFC12,03   
Emilia Wernarliv04SWETingbergs AIS11,75   
Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK10,05   
Maja Frölander04SWELerum Friidrott9,42   
Elsa Dåverhög04SWELerum Friidrott7,29   
Fanny Vulin04SWEIF Kville7,08   
Ida Galsøe04DENHjørring Atletik6,93   
Camilla Flyvbjerg04DENAalborg Atletik5,83   


F14 Spjut500 g
3 jun 
Emilia Wernarliv04SWETingbergs AIS34,57   
Tilda Bernhult04SWEThorengruppen TFC34,29   
Emma Carlsson04SWEIstrums SK30,95   
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott24,80   
Maja Frölander04SWELerum Friidrott22,01   
Sofia Hererra04DENAalborg Atletik16,58   
Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK GöteborgX   
Ida Thörsman04SWEIF KvilleX   


F13 60m
Försök heat 12,33 jun 
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK 8.18q   
Wilma Folkeson05SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.95q   
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg 8.96    
Corinne Danielsson05SWEUllevi FK 9.22    
Lisa Lapidus05SWESävedalens AIK 9.30    
Astrid Baunge05SWEMölndals AIK 9.34    

Försök heat 2-1,03 jun 
Inez Yngve05SWEÖrgryte IS 8.64q   
Ingrid Öh05SWEIFK Göteborg 8.86q   
Julia Wernvik05SWEUllevi FK 9.03    
Majken Sommar05SWEMölndals AIK 9.40    
Filippa Korutschka Larsson05SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.43    
Jonna Säwström05SWEIFK Göteborg10.10    
Tove Kajsjö05SWELerum Friidrott10.31    

Försök heat 31,33 jun 
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg 8.51q   
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott 8.89q   
Linn Jarlhage05SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.19    
Annie Sturesson05SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.21    
Priyanka Nilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.59    
Agnes Karlsson05SWESävedalens AIK 9.86    

Försök heat 4-0,73 jun 
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg 8.52q   
Noortje Thien Berglin05SWESävedalens AIK 8.83q   
Linnea Düring05SWEUllevi FK 9.07    
Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.12    
Cornelia Andersson05SWEMölndals AIK 9.14    
Victoria Juul Giessing05DENAalborg Atletik 9.17    

Final0,33 jun 
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg 8.21   
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK 8.36   
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg 8.57   
Inez Yngve05SWEÖrgryte IS 8.60   
Noortje Thien Berglin05SWESävedalens AIK 8.90   
Ingrid Öh05SWEIFK Göteborg 8.90   
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott 8.93   
Wilma Folkeson05SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.06   


F13 200m
Finalheat 10,13 jun 
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK26.75    1
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg27.83    2
Ingrid Öh05SWEIFK Göteborg29.03    3
Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott29.72    4
Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg29.82    6
Cornelia Andersson05SWEMölndals AIK30.05    8
Majken Sommar05SWEMölndals AIK30.90    10

Finalheat 2-0,53 jun 
Noortje Thien Berglin05SWESävedalens AIK29.77    5
Julia Wernvik05SWEUllevi FK29.84    7
Linnea Düring05SWEUllevi FK30.70    9
Sofie Bernhardsson05SWEHälle IF31.35    11
Corinne Danielsson05SWEUllevi FK31.89    12
Priyanka Nilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg32.83    13


F13 1500m
Final3 jun 
Emelie Olsson05SWESäffle FIK 5:11.40    F13 1:a
Majken Söderlund Larsson07SWEStenungsunds FI 5:14.04    F12 1:a
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF 5:18.73    F13 2:a
Willow Lind06SWEIF Kville 5:31.11    F12 2:a
Tilde Svensson05SWEIF Rigor 5:46.27    F13 3:a
Jonna Säwström05SWEIFK Göteborg 5:48.72    F13 4:a
Wilma Ehrnborg06SWEMölndals AIK 5:51.82    F12 3:a
Lovisa Emanuelsson06SWEIFK Göteborg 5:53.68    F12 4:a
Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK 6:05.15    F12 5:a
Elsa Sandsten05SWEIF Kvillebröt    F13
Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FIej start    F13


F13 Höjd
3 jun 
Wilma Folkeson05SWEFalkenbergs IK148   
Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI143   
Thea Johansson05SWEIF Kville138   
Ellie Karlsson05SWELerum Friidrott138   
Linn Jarlhage05SWEFalkenbergs IK138   
Annie Sturesson05SWEFalkenbergs IK138   
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott133   
Ebba Halling05SWEÖrgryte IS133   
Ella Ohlson05SWEKongahälla AIK133   
10 Siri Kaspersson05SWEVarbergs GIF133   
11 Filippa Couture05SWEIF Kville128   
12 Emma Sköldborg05SWEIF Kville123   


F13 Stav
3 jun 
Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott210   
Juliette Östling05SWEIF Kville190   
Stina Littorin05SWEIF Kville190   
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott180   
Siri Kaspersson05SWEVarbergs GIF170   
Filippa Couture05SWEIF Kville170   
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK HelsingborgX   
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg390    U tävlan


F13 Trestegzon
3 jun 
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg10,352,3       10,31 2,0
Thea Johansson05SWEIF Kville10,342,4       10,25 1,7
Noortje Thien Berglin05SWESävedalens AIK10,221,6   
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK10,210,0   
Josefine Jonason05SWEKongahälla AIK9,802,6       9,74 1,3
Filippa Couture05SWEIF Kville9,780,0   
Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI9,423.2       9,30 0,3
Ida Hult06SWEVarbergs GIF9,412,3       9,13 0,0
Astrid Baunge05SWEMölndals AIK9,090,7   
10 Elsa Sandsten05SWEIF Kville9,021,9   
11 Elin Lindberg05SWEUllevi FK8,950,4   
12 Ella Ohlson05SWEKongahälla AIK8,840,7   


F13 Kula2.0 kg
3 jun 
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg10,79   
Josefine Jonason05SWEKongahälla AIK10,78   
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott10,48   
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott9,98   
Victoria Juul Giessing05DENAalborg Atletik9,62   
Ebba Halling05SWEÖrgryte IS8,60   
Anne V. Jensen05DENDybvad IK8,32   
Matilda Blom05SWEÖrgryte IS7,86   
Ella Papoz Wåhlin05SWEÖrgryte IS7,33   
10 Emma Sköldborg05SWEIF Kville6,82   
11 Leah Månsson Bauhn05SWESävedalens AIK6,25   


F13 Spjut400 g
3 jun 
Emelie Olsson05SWESäffle FIK36,77   
Linn Jarlhage05SWEFalkenbergs IK33,05   
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott28,73   
Anne V. Jensen05DENDybvad IK28,43   
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg27,42   
Victoria Juul Giessing05DENAalborg Atletik25,46   
Stina Littorin05SWEIF Kville24,68   
Wilma Folkeson05SWEFalkenbergs IK23,50   
Annie Sturesson05SWEFalkenbergs IK22,42   
10 Inez Yngve05SWEÖrgryte IS22,01   
11 Siri Kaspersson05SWEVarbergs GIF19,61   
12 Astrid Baunge05SWEMölndals AIK19,52   
13 Matilda Blom05SWEÖrgryte IS18,37   
14 Moa Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott16,26   


F12 60m
Försök heat 1-1,43 jun 
Moa Påhlman06SWEMölndals AIK 8.82q   
Alva Thunberg06SWEUllevi FK 8.98q   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06SWEIF Kville 9.10q    9.094
Elsa Rehnström06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.31q   
Elin Lövenklev06SWEVarbergs GIF 9.51    
Wilma Ehrnborg06SWEMölndals AIK 9.89    
Hanna Schälin06SWEKongahälla AIK10.01    
Sophia Tryk06DENAalborg Atletik11.56    

Försök heat 20,33 jun 
Ida Ciric06SWEIFK Göteborg 8.81q   
Isabelle Rydén06SWEIFK Göteborg 8.85q   
Frida Steene06SWEIF Kville 9.22q   
Elvira Wertsén06SWEMölndals AIK 9.32q   
Alva Sjöström06SWESävedalens AIK 9.51    
Signe Nielsen06DENAalborg Atletik 9.51    
Felicia Björk06SWEVarbergs GIF 9.70    

Försök heat 30,03 jun 
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard06DENAalborg Atletik 9.10q    9.094
Maja Nilsson Ostovic06SWEIF Kville 9.37    
Ella Hallin06SWESävedalens AIK 9.41    
Ellen Olesen06DENHjørring Atletik 9.62    
Julia Annebjörk06SWEIF Kville10.01    
Ida-Karin Johansson06SWEBokenäs IF10.42    
Evelina Bohm06SWESävedalens AIK10.54    

Försök heat 40,03 jun 
Kajsa Roth06SWEAngereds IS 8.67q   
Beatrice Amundin06SWESävedalens AIK 8.89q   
Tilda Jildefjord06SWESävedalens AIK 8.98q   
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06SWEIF Kville 9.14q   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06SWEMölndals AIK 9.33q   
Anna Larsen06DENAalborg Atletik 9.93    
Sophia Welander06SWESävedalens AIK 9.96    
Elenor Hesselgren06SWEIF Kville10.59    

Försök heat 50,03 jun 
Annie Sjösten06SWESävedalens AIK 9.13q   
Tilda Lindqvist06SWEBohus IF 9.18q   
Tilia Olsson06SWEBokenäs IF 9.63    
Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville 9.78    
Alba Marie Høyer06DENAalborg Atletik 9.96    
Selma Windahl06SWEMajornas IK10.12    
Ella Sennevik06SWEIF Kville10.19    

Finalheat 10,03 jun 
Kajsa Roth06SWEAngereds IS 8.56   
Moa Påhlman06SWEMölndals AIK 8.66   
Ida Ciric06SWEIFK Göteborg 8.74    =
Isabelle Rydén06SWEIFK Göteborg 8.74    =
Beatrice Amundin06SWESävedalens AIK 8.88   
Tilda Jildefjord06SWESävedalens AIK 8.90   
Alva Thunberg06SWEUllevi FK 8.92   
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard06DENAalborg Atletik 9.12   

Finalheat 2-1,43 jun 
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06SWEIF Kville 9.09   
Elsa Rehnström06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.19   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06SWEMölndals AIK 9.25   
Annie Sjösten06SWESävedalens AIK 9.30   
Elvira Wertsén06SWEMölndals AIK 9.30   
Frida Steene06SWEIF Kville 9.35   
Tilda Lindqvist06SWEBohus IF 9.37   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06SWEIF Kville 9.51   


F12 200m
Finalheat 13 jun 
Ida Ciric06SWEIFK Göteborg29.22    2
Alva Thunberg06SWEUllevi FK30.07    7
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard06DENAalborg Atletik30.71    10
Tilia Olsson06SWEBokenäs IF31.79    14
Ellen Olesen06DENHjørring Atletik32.43    17
Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville33.75    20
Rebecca Carlsson06SWEFalkenbergs IKej start    -

Finalheat 23 jun 
Isabelle Rydén06SWEIFK Göteborg28.77    1
Moa Påhlman06SWEMölndals AIK29.50    3
Beatrice Amundin06SWESävedalens AIK29.63    4
Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK31.08    12
Selma Windahl06SWEMajornas IK34.00    22
Hanna Schälin06SWEKongahälla AIK34.22    23
Ella Sennevik06SWEIF Kville34.31    24
Tilde Nielsen06DENDybvad IK35.22    26

Finalheat 33 jun 
Julia Kühnel Pappila06SWEIF Kville29.75    5
Tilda Jildefjord06SWESävedalens AIK29.97    6
Klara Ternander06SWEIK Orient30.12    8
Moa Stagemyr06SWEMölndals AIK31.18    13
Signe Nielsen06DENAalborg Atletik32.36    16
Alba Marie Høyer06DENAalborg Atletik33.00    19
Ida-Karin Johansson06SWEBokenäs IF35.05    25
Evelina Bohm06SWESävedalens AIK35.59    27

Finalheat 43 jun 
Ida Hult06SWEVarbergs GIF30.30    9
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06SWEIF Kville30.73    11
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06SWEMölndals AIK31.91    15
Ella Hallin06SWESävedalens AIK32.51    18
Anna Larsen06DENAalborg Atletik33.90    21
Elenor Hesselgren06SWEIF Kville36.01    28
Sophia Tryk06DENAalborg Atletik40.18    29


F12 Höjd
3 jun 
Klara Ternander06SWEIK Orient138   
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK138   
Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK130   
Isabelle Rydén06SWEIFK Göteborg130   
Beatrice Amundin06SWESävedalens AIK130   
Emma Wendel06SWEBohus IF130   
Ebba Pauli06SWEUllevi FK125   
Tilia Olsson06SWEBokenäs IF125   
Ella Hallin06SWESävedalens AIK120   
10 Sara Elander06SWEMölndals AIK115   
11 Elsa Rehnström06SWEIFK Göteborg115   


F12 Stav
3 jun 
Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborg200   
Alva Sjöström06SWESävedalens AIK180   
Kajsa Roth06SWEAngereds IS170   


F12 Spjut400 g
3 jun 
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK26,61   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06SWEIF Kville23,19   
Tilia Olsson06SWEBokenäs IF21,77   
Molly Klingener06SWELerum Friidrott20,73   
Frida Steene06SWEIF Kville20,09   
Moa Påhlman06SWEMölndals AIK19,95   
Alva Sjöström06SWESävedalens AIK19,58   
Tilda Lindqvist06SWEBohus IF17,24   
Fatima Rezai06SWESävedalens AIK15,40   
10 Elin Lövenklev06SWEVarbergs GIF14,54   
11 Tilde Nielsen06DENDybvad IK13,00   
12 Frederikke Volsgaard06DENDybvad IK12,96   
13 Emma Engstrand06SWELerum Friidrott12,15   
14 Felicia Björk06SWEVarbergs GIF12,09   
15 Nathalie Fors06SWEMölndals AIK9,17   
16 Hanna Kruse06SWEIFK Göteborg7,75   


F11 60m
Finalheat 1-0,93 jun 
 Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS 9.15   
 Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.66   
 Ines Olausson07SWEStenungsunds FI 9.70   
 Bella Wennbom07SWEUllevi FK 9.79   
 Vera Thiringer Coster07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.91   
 Ida Löwendahl07SWEMölndals AIK 9.93   
 Sandra Carlryd07SWEÖrgryte IS10.04   

Finalheat 2-0,23 jun 
 Lisa Erkfeldt07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.25   
 Tyra Lundqvist07SWEÖrgryte IS 9.54   
 Emma Nordahl Vieira07SWEKongahälla AIK 9.56   
 Lilly Axén Stööp07SWEMölndals AIK 9.95   
 Selma Springfors07SWEMölndals AIK10.16   
 Lovisa Ludwigsson07SWEGöteborgs KIK10.99   

Finalheat 30,03 jun 
 Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborg 8.72   
 Anna Glinvad Krogh07DENSIK80 9.37   
 Olivia Johansson07SWEUllevi FK 9.73   
 Marie B. Olesen07DENAalborg Atletik 9.81   
 Lova Carlsson07SWEMölndals AIK 9.90   
 Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIK 9.93   
 Ella Pettersson07SWESävedalens AIK10.46   

Finalheat 4-0,43 jun 
 Saga Fredriksson07SWEKongahälla AIK 8.97   
 Caroline Wanhainen07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.31   
 Ida Nielsen07DENAalborg Atletik 9.60   
 Tyra Gustafsson07SWEMölndals AIK10.24   
 Linn Boman07SWESävedalens AIK10.44   
 Lisa Karlsson07SWESävedalens AIK11.01   
 Mathilde Christiansen07DENSIK8012.01   

Finalheat 51,43 jun 
 Märta Rhodin07SWELerum Friidrott 9.42   
 Alice Hjort07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.47   
 Jill Klint07SWEKongahälla AIK 9.57   
 Johanna Gustén07SWEUllevi FK 9.86   
 Melania Simic07SWEGöteborgs KIK10.28   
 Mathilde Olesen07DENSIK8011.21   
 Sofie Flyvbjerg07DENAalborg Atletikej start   

Finalheat 60,03 jun 
 Hanna Amundin07SWEUllevi FK 9.03   
 Elsa Claesson07SWEMölndals AIK 9.58   
 Emma Lilja07SWEMölndals AIK 9.81   
 Alberte Rasmussen07DENDybvad IK 9.91   
 Malin Frid07SWESävedalens AIK10.09   
 Elin Wrange Linder07SWESävedalens AIK10.12   
 Najaaraq Pedersen07DENDybvad IK10.23   
 Freja Nielsen07DENDybvad IKej start   


F11 200m
Finalheat 1-1,33 jun 
 Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborg28.53   
 Saga Fredriksson07SWEKongahälla AIK29.30   
 Hanna Amundin07SWEUllevi FK30.11   
 Astrid Fakelius08SWEBokenäs IF30.49   
 Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS30.49   
 Majken Söderlund Larsson07SWEStenungsunds FI30.81   
 Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg30.99   
 Marie B. Olesen07DENAalborg Atletik32.70   

Finalheat 2-0,13 jun 
 Ida Nielsen07DENAalborg Atletik31.83   
 Elsa Claesson07SWEMölndals AIK31.84   
 Lova Carlsson07SWEMölndals AIK32.32   
 Lisa Erkfeldt07SWEIFK Göteborg32.77   
 Emma Lilja07SWEMölndals AIK33.46   
 Sofie Flyvbjerg07DENAalborg Atletik33.47   
 Jill Klint07SWEKongahälla AIK33.51   
 Lisa Karlsson07SWESävedalens AIKej start   

Finalheat 3-1,43 jun 
 Tyra Lundqvist07SWEÖrgryte IS32.09   
 Alice Hjort07SWEIFK Göteborg32.54   
 Vera Thiringer Coster07SWEIFK Göteborg33.91   
 Ida Löwendahl07SWEMölndals AIK34.09   
 Tyra Gustafsson07SWEMölndals AIK35.47   
 Elin Wrange Linder07SWESävedalens AIK36.74   
 Freja Nielsen07DENDybvad IK39.69   
 Ester Ahlbäck Björck06SWEIF Kvilleej start   
 Najaaraq Pedersen07DENDybvad IKej start   

Finalheat 41,63 jun 
 Ines Olausson07SWEStenungsunds FI32.42   
 Selma Springfors07SWEMölndals AIK33.25   
 Alberte Rasmussen07DENDybvad IK33.46   
 Johanna Gustén07SWEUllevi FK33.50   
 Felicia Mbera07SWEMölndals AIK33.70   
 Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIK34.11   
 Malin Frid07SWESävedalens AIK35.53   

Finalheat 5-0,43 jun 
 Märta Rhodin07SWELerum Friidrott32.18   
 Bella Wennbom07SWEUllevi FK32.80   
 Anna Glinvad Krogh07DENSIK8033.74   
 Olivia Johansson07SWEUllevi FK34.68   
 Lilly Axén Stööp07SWEMölndals AIK35.60   
 Ella Pettersson07SWESävedalens AIK35.70   
 Felicia Andersson08SWEBokenäs IF37.62   
 Mathilde Olesen07DENSIK8037.65   


F10 60m
Finalheat 1-1,63 jun 
 Nellie Sturesson08SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.84   
 Daniela Zinnerström08SWEBokenäs IF10.01   
 Hillevi Anundby08SWESävedalens AIK10.55   
 Felicia Andersson08SWEBokenäs IF10.69   
 Märta Hansson08SWESävedalens AIK10.81   
 Maja Carlsson08SWEKongahälla AIK11.11   
 Thea Ahlberg08SWEIF Kville11.29   
 Ida Nyman08SWEUllevi FK11.67   

Finalheat 2-0,33 jun 
 Astrid Fakelius08SWEBokenäs IF 9.18   
 Otilia Olofsson08SWESävedalens AIK10.07   
 Wilda Lamprecht08SWEMölndals AIK10.18   
 Stina Juneståhl08SWEIF Kville10.49   
 Signe Hell Bellman08SWESävedalens AIK10.62   
 Johanne Lund Poulsen06DENAalborg Atletik10.64   
 Alma Olsson08SWEBokenäs IF10.85   
 Saga Couture08SWEIF Kville11.04   

Finalheat 3-0,23 jun 
 Leah Palmestål08SWESävedalens AIK 9.71   
 Hanna Engvall08SWEMölndals AIK10.10   
 Nelly Nilsson08SWEMölndals AIK10.25   
 Lily Sandsten08SWEIF Kville10.80   
 Noomi Emanuelsson08SWEIFK Göteborg10.92   
 Annie Säwström08SWEIFK Göteborg11.29   
 Lova Åkerberg08SWEUllevi FK11.48   
 Emma Raunholt Thomsen08DENSIK8011.83   

Finalheat 4-1,13 jun 
 Amanda Ryding08SWEIF Kville 9.70   
 Elin Lynge08DENAalborg Atletik 9.92   
 Ebba Holmén08SWEIFK Göteborg10.09   
 Ellen Hultquist08SWESävedalens AIK10.30   
 Lova Elgemark08SWEMölndals AIK10.41   
 Stina Källö08SWEIF Kville10.71   
 Frida Fischer08DENSIK8010.84   
 Alva Wennbom08SWEUllevi FK11.07   

Finalheat 50,03 jun 
 Wilma Asker08SWEIF Kville10.32   
 Vilma Vikström08SWEIFK Göteborg11.01   


F10 Längdzon
3 jun 
 Thea Ahlberg08SWEIF Kville2,771,0   
 Felicia Andersson08SWEBokenäs IF3,03-0,0   
 Hillevi Anundby08SWESävedalens AIK3,20-1.9   
 Wilma Asker08SWEIF Kville3,081,3   
 Maja Carlsson08SWEKongahälla AIK2,72-0,5   
 Saga Couture08SWEIF Kville2,80-0,5   
 Noomi Emanuelsson08SWEIFK Göteborg3,272.5       3,04 0,2
 Hanna Engvall08SWEMölndals AIK3,30-2,1   
 Astrid Fakelius08SWEBokenäs IF3,811,3   
 Frida Fischer08DENSIK802,710,0   
 Märta Hansson08SWESävedalens AIK2,980,0   
 Signe Hell Bellman08SWESävedalens AIK2,921,0   
 Amanda Henriksson Winberg08SWEMölndals AIK3,050,0   
 Ebba Holmén08SWEIFK Göteborg3,410,0   
 Ellen Hultquist08SWESävedalens AIK3,100,1   
 Stina Juneståhl08SWEIF Kville3,55-0,9   
 Stina Källö08SWEIF Kville2,990,1   
 Wilda Lamprecht08SWEMölndals AIK3,48-0,6   
 Elin Lynge08DENAalborg Atletik3,330,4   
 Nelly Nilsson08SWEMölndals AIK3,280,9   
 Ida Nyman08SWEUllevi FK2,80-1,0   
 Otilia Olofsson08SWESävedalens AIK3,201,4   
 Leah Palmestål08SWESävedalens AIK3,660,0   
 Johanne Lund Poulsen06DENAalborg Atletik2,661,0   
 Emma Raunholt Thomsen08DENSIK802,140,1   
 Doris Roos08SWESävedalens AIK3,160,0   
 Amanda Ryding08SWEIF Kville3,420,0   
 Lily Sandsten08SWEIF Kville2,670,5   
 Nellie Sturesson08SWEFalkenbergs IK3,901,7   
 Annie Säwström08SWEIFK Göteborg2,970.0   
 Ida Söderström08SWEMölndals AIK3,13-0,5   
 Vilma Vikström08SWEIFK Göteborg3,100,0   
 Daniela Zinnerström08SWEBokenäs IF3,652,0   
 Lova Åkerberg08SWEUllevi FK2,770,0   


F10 Kula2.0 kg
3 jun 
 Saga Couture08SWEIF Kville4,17   
 Noomi Emanuelsson08SWEIFK Göteborg5,92   
 Frida Fischer08DENSIK805,51   
 Märta Hansson08SWESävedalens AIK4,58   
 Signe Hell Bellman08SWESävedalens AIK5,55   
 Ebba Holmén08SWEIFK Göteborg5,20   
 Ellen Hultquist08SWESävedalens AIK4,65   
 Lina Johansson08SWEMölndals AIK4,49   
 Stina Juneståhl08SWEIF Kville5,60   
 Stina Källö08SWEIF Kville4,86   
 Ida Nyman08SWEUllevi FK5,04   
 Alma Olsson08SWEBokenäs IF7,61   
 Emma Raunholt Thomsen08DENSIK803,96   
 Doris Roos08SWESävedalens AIK4,46   
 Lily Sandsten08SWEIF Kville3,57   
 Annie Säwström08SWEIFK Göteborg3,94   
 Ida Söderström08SWEMölndals AIK4,40   
 Vilma Vikström08SWEIFK Göteborg4,82   
 Daniela Zinnerström08SWEBokenäs IF5,75   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk