RESULTAT
Hindenspelen 2018-05-26
Nybro, Åkrahälls IP
IK Hinden
Uppdaterad: 2018-05-28 23:20
 
M 100m
1,226 maj 
Milton Danielsson01Kalmar SK12.69


M 3000m
Final26 maj 
Omar Mohammed Ismael00Högby IF 8:41.71
Patrik Nilsson92Oskarshamns SK 9:01.49
Oliver Wykman94Högby IF 9:02.63
Erik Karlsson98Högby IF 9:02.82
Mikael Bäcklund84Högby IF 9:13.92
Ludvig Bjurelid00Högby IF 9:21.35
Jonathan Persson90Högby IF 9:44.03
Markus Andersson85Högby IF 9:48.72
Andreas Nilsson77Glasrikets RC10:26.50
10 Viktor Gustafsson92Glasrikets RC10:56.18
12 Patrik Axelsson71Glasrikets RC11:01.86
Simon Carrington00Högby IFej start
Samuel Tewelol00Glasrikets RCej start
Jan Arvidsson64Glasrikets RCej start


M Stav
26 maj 
Jonathan Åkesson99IK Hinden380
Milton Danielsson01Kalmar SKX

320330340350360370380390
M.Danielssonxxx
J.Åkesson-o-xoooxxoxxx


M Längd
26 maj 
Milton Danielsson01Kalmar SK5,34

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Danielsson5,29-1,3X-1,25,34-1,0X-0,0X0,02,62-1,1


P15 80m
Final2,326 maj 
Hugo Karsamo04Skruvs IF11.08
Alexander Karlsson04Skruvs IF11.43
Sam Grimheden04Högby IF11.68


P15 800m
Final26 maj 
Sam Grimheden04Högby IF 3:05.45


P15 Höjd
26 maj 
Sam Grimheden04Högby IF140

120125130135140145
S.Grimhedenooxoxoxxoxxx


P15 Längd
26 maj 
Ted Lennartsson04Kalmar SK3,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Lennartsson3,69-1,1X-2,33,800,03,60-0,1X-1,1X-0,8


P15 Kula4.0 kg
26 maj 
Hugo Karsamo04Skruvs IF11,89
Alexander Karlsson04Skruvs IF10,81
Ted Lennartsson04Kalmar SK9,17

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Karlsson10,179,7810,0210,2510,6110,81
H.Karsamo11,0610,9510,9211,0011,8911,47
T.Lennartsson8,499,128,808,859,179,11


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
26 maj 
Hugo Karsamo04Skruvs IF37,36
Alexander Karlsson04Skruvs IF35,04
Ted Lennartsson04Kalmar SK25,17

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Lennartsson25,0525,17XXX21,35
H.Karsamo31,49X28,3235,1232,9337,36
A.Karlsson26,5631,6932,6335,0433,2433,84


P15 Spjut600 g
26 maj 
Hugo Karsamo04Skruvs IF38,05
Alexander Karlsson04Skruvs IF30,26
Ted Lennartsson04Kalmar SK18,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Karsamo38,0534,06X37,0437,6937,17
T.Lennartsson18,1313,9013,6615,8514,8016,66
A.Karlsson24,2929,4224,8629,2929,7330,26


P13 60m
Final1,226 maj 
Emil Kämpfer06IK Hinden 9.29
Hugo Frisesdal05KA 2 IF 9.59
John Rudestig06FIK Färjestaden 9.61


P13 600m
Final26 maj 
Emil Kämpfer06IK Hinden 2:16.39
Erik Karlsson06Skruvs IF 2:17.57
John Rudestig06FIK Färjestadenej start


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final1,326 maj 
John Rudestig06FIK Färjestaden13.49


P13 Höjd
26 maj 
Hugo Frisesdal05KA 2 IF139
John Rudestig06FIK Färjestaden125
Edvin Persson07Högby IF125
Erik Karlsson06Skruvs IF110

110115120125130133136139142
J.Rudestig-ooxoxxx
H.Frisesdal---oo0xxoxxoxxx
E.Karlssonoxxx
E.Persson-oxoxoxxx


P13 Längdzon
26 maj 
Hugo Frisesdal05KA 2 IF4,22
John Rudestig06FIK Färjestaden3,99
Erik Karlsson06Skruvs IF3,93
Emil Kämpfer06IK Hinden3,87
Hugo Thunborg06Kalmar SKXej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Kämpfer3,730,53,571,13,601,63,871,6X3,531,4
H.Thunborg
E.Karlsson3,250,33,370,63,913,23,932,2XX
J.Rudestig3,760,33,991,23,742,32,911,03,742,03,801,7
H.Frisesdal4,030,84,001,14,222,34,041,43,941,53,991,0


P13 Kula3.0 kg
26 maj 
Dante Lennartsson06Kalmar SK6,98
John Rudestig06FIK Färjestaden6,85
Erik Karlsson06Skruvs IF5,59
Hugo Thunborg06Kalmar SKXej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Thunborg
J.Rudestig6,236,48--6,846,85
D.Lennartsson6,766,236,985,926,756,31
E.Karlsson5,455,295,595,404,735,09


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
26 maj 
Hugo Frisesdal05KA 2 IF21,62
Dante Lennartsson06Kalmar SK18,67
Hugo Thunborg06Kalmar SKXej start
Emil Drottman08Ruda IFXej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Thunborg
D.Lennartsson18,3318,1618,67XXX
H.Frisesdal12,5215,20X21,6217,62X
E.Drottman


P13 Spjut400 g
26 maj 
Hugo Frisesdal05KA 2 IF21,50
Emil Drottman08Ruda IF20,98
John Rudestig06FIK Färjestaden18,49
Dante Lennartsson06Kalmar SK17,53

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Rudestig10,4612,2316,6118,4914,8315,76
E.Drottman19,2320,9817,6017,2420,0820,28
H.Frisesdal20,1820,3021,5019,2116,4519,97
D.Lennartsson17,5315,8116,6216,2913,8715,07


P11 60m
Final1,126 maj 
Edvin Persson07Högby IF 9.47
Oliver Nilsson08IK Hinden 9.80
Emil Drottman08Ruda IF 9.84
Noah Barkstedt08IK Hinden10.02


P11 600m
Final26 maj 
Emil Drottman08Ruda IF 2:03.83
Edvin Persson07Högby IF 2:11.39
Oliver Nilsson08IK Hinden 2:14.48
Noah Barkstedt08IK Hinden 2:18.24


P11 Häck 60m68 cm
Final1,326 maj 
Edvin Persson07Högby IF11.92
Emil Drottman08Ruda IF12.70


P11 Längdzon
26 maj 
Edvin Persson07Högby IF3,87
Emil Drottman08Ruda IF3,86
Noah Barkstedt08IK Hinden3,44
Oliver Nilsson08IK Hinden3,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Barkstedt3,340,7X3,440,23,410,1
O.Nilsson3,040,63,120,53,070,43,161,1
E.Persson3,700,23,870,43,860,93,820,3
E.DrottmanX3,780,33,861,03,731,2


P11 Kula2.0 kg
26 maj 
Edvin Persson07Högby IF8,06
Emil Drottman08Ruda IF7,24
Edvin Mattsson08Kalmar SK6,12
Noah Barkstedt08IK Hinden5,32

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Mattsson5,435,506,125,53
E.Drottman7,016,727,017,24
E.Persson7,528,067,357,01
N.Barkstedt5,164,725,32X


P9 60m
Final1,326 maj 
Melvin Håkansson09Kalmar SK 9.70
Olle Ekelund09Ruda IF10.02
Aldo Lennartsson11Kalmar SK11.59
Wilhelm Mörstam09IFK Växjöej start


P9 Längdzon
26 maj 
Melvin Håkansson09Kalmar SK3,64
Olle Ekelund09Ruda IF3,15
Aldo Lennartsson11Kalmar SK2,45
Wilhelm Mörstam09IFK VäxjöXej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.EkelundX3,150,8X2,961,3
M.Håkansson3,560,7X3,640,93,571,5
W.Mörstam
A.Lennartsson2,400,22,270,82,261,02,451,1


P9 Kula2.0 kg
26 maj 
Melvin Håkansson09Kalmar SK5,44
Aldo Lennartsson11Kalmar SK4,23
Noel Simonsson12Skruvs IF2,41
Wilhelm Mörstam09IFK VäxjöXej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Simonsson2,062,010,812,41
A.Lennartsson3,853,374,233,62
M.Håkansson3,725,125,444,58
W.Mörstam


K 100m
Final1,226 maj 
Nikki Berglund94FIK Färjestaden12.53
Evelina Dahlberg95Högby IF13.76


K 3000m
26 maj 
Terese Friman84Glasrikets RC10:57.63


K Höjd
26 maj 
Selma Lundin02Högby IF145

135140145148
S.Lundinoooxxx


K Stav
26 maj 
Milla Ekstrand03KA 2 IF280
Elli Johansson04KA 2 IF270
Naemi Matocka04IK Hinden250

180200210220230240250260270280290
M.Ekstrand-----oooooxxx
E.Johansson---ooooxoox--
N.Matockaoooxooxoxoxxx


K Kula4.0 kg
26 maj 
Nadja Lennartsson01Kalmar SK7,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Lennartsson7,147,067,156,047,186,44


K Diskus1.0 kg
26 maj 
Enny Björk01IFK Växjö33,75
Nova Brideau02Kalmar SK29,00
Nadja Lennartsson01Kalmar SK25,70

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Lennartsson25,70XXXXX
N.Brideau29,0023,5525,39XXX
E.Björk33,18X33,7533,61XX


K Slägga4.0 kg
26 maj 
Cecilia Larsson99IFK Växjö55,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.LarssonX52,73X53,7152,9855,20


K Spjut600 g
26 maj 
Nadja Lennartsson01Kalmar SK31,93
Nikki Berglund94FIK Färjestaden30,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Lennartsson31,3928,3930,8927,8931,9329,40
N.Berglund--30,5829,9628,58-


F17 Kula3.0 kg
26 maj 
Nadja Lennartsson01Kalmar SK9,48

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.LennartssonXX9,269,488,46X


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
26 maj 
Enny Björk01IFK Växjö33,77
Thea Björk03IFK Växjö31,55
Nadja Lennartsson01Kalmar SK28,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.BjörkX28,49X29,5928,6731,55
E.Björk33,08XX33,4333,0133,77
N.LennartssonX28,68X26,03X26,82


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
26 maj 
Selma Lundin02Högby IF33,02
Signe Lundin03Högby IF24,19

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Lundin20,3522,7324,19X23,1222,74
S.LundinX31,7631,2733,02X29,11


F17 Spjut500 g
26 maj 
Nadja Lennartsson01Kalmar SK34,60
Enny Björk01IFK Växjö32,68
Nova Brideau02Kalmar SK21,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Brideau21,6120,95----
E.BjörkX32,2432,68---
N.Lennartsson34,3234,6032,5931,8829,75X


F15 80m
Final1,826 maj 
Elli Johansson04KA 2 IF11.27
Ella Hübinette04IK Hinden11.27
Frida Andersson03KA 2 IF11.48
Nelly Össmar03Högby IF11.66
Meja Samuelsson04IK Hinden11.99


F15 800m
Final26 maj 
Hanna Lundberg03Högby IF 2:32.59
Nelly Össmar03Högby IF 2:33.36
Meja Samuelsson04IK Hindenej start


F15 Höjd
26 maj 
Frida Andersson03KA 2 IF148
Milla Ekstrand03KA 2 IF145
Tilda Nilsson Sjögren03IK Hinden140
Elli Johansson04KA 2 IF130
Emma Svensson03KA 2 IF130

115120125130135140145148153
M.Ekstrand---oooxxoxxx
F.Andersson---ooooxxoxxx
E.Johansson-ooxoxxx
T.Nilsson Sjögrenoooooxoxxx
E.Svensson-ooxo---


F15 Längd
26 maj 
Ella Hübinette04IK Hinden4,71
Elli Johansson04KA 2 IF4,59
Frida Andersson03KA 2 IF4,43
Tilda Nilsson Sjögren03IK Hinden4,17
Elise Välitalo04IK Hinden3,82
Emma Svensson03KA 2 IF3,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Andersson3,95-2,04,40-1,34,43-0,34,35-0,04,33-1,54,41-1,4
E.Hübinette4,50-1,24,50-1,24,71-0,64,61-1,64,59-1,04,40-1,5
E.SvenssonX-1,4X-0,72,47-0,52,90-1,0X-0,63,04-1,6
E.Välitalo3,79-1,53,81-1,13,81-0,13,82-1,03,63-0,33,44-1,2
T.Nilsson Sjögren4,02-1,84,02-1,2X-1,2X-0,24,17-0,54,07-1,7
E.Johansson4,05-1,04,39-1,1X-1,34,59-0,24,36-1,8X-1,9


F15 Kula3.0 kg
26 maj 
Thea Björk03IFK Växjö9,85
Emma Svensson03KA 2 IFXej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Björk9,76XX9,509,85X
E.Svensson


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
26 maj 
Thea Björk03IFK Växjö35,99
Elli Johansson04KA 2 IF14,28
Emma Svensson03KA 2 IFXej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Björk35,4333,5331,9734,6735,9934,96
E.Svensson
E.JohanssonXX14,28XXX


F15 Spjut500 g
26 maj 
Emma Svensson03KA 2 IF29,80
Frida Andersson03KA 2 IF24,72
Milla Ekstrand03KA 2 IF18,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.SvenssonX28,5729,80XXX
F.Andersson21,7724,7220,9321,47X22,66
M.Ekstrand17,2718,0816,10X18,39X


F13 60m
Final0,026 maj 
Agnes Svensson06Ruda IF 8.82
Ellida Stengård05KA 2 IF 9.19
Olivia Stridh06Högby IF 9.47
Wilma Drottman06Ruda IF 9.62
Uni Boye06Kalmar SK10.05


F13 600m
Final26 maj 
Agnes Svensson06Ruda IF 2:11.26
Wilma Drottman06Ruda IF 2:19.01
Leonie Mörstam06IFK Växjöej start


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Final1,226 maj 
Ellida Stengård05KA 2 IF10.50
Thelma Andersson05Skruvs IF11.72
Uni Boye06Kalmar SK12.79
Wilma Drottman06Ruda IF13.70
Agnes Svensson06Ruda IFej start


F13 Höjd
26 maj 
Ellida Stengård05KA 2 IF142
Thelma Andersson05Skruvs IF130
Wilma Drottman06Ruda IF0

115120125130133136139142145
W.Drottmanxxx
E.Stengård--ooooooxxx
T.Anderssonooooxxx


F13 Längdzon
26 maj 
Ellida Stengård05KA 2 IF4,61
Thelma Andersson05Skruvs IF4,01
Olivia Stridh06Högby IF3,93
Wilma Drottman06Ruda IF3,82
Uni Boye06Kalmar SK3,48

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Stengård4,481,14,521,84,331,74,611,94,591,34,601,4
T.Andersson3,971,14,011,64,001,93,921,73,850,23,801,3
U.Boye2,200,9X3,481,83,481,1XX
O.Stridh3,660,43,851,83,931,5X3,910,83,870,7
W.Drottman3,700,93,693,03,661,63,821,33,641,03,811,0


F13 Kula2.0 kg
26 maj 
Anna Askencrantz06Skruvs IF10,48
Malin Jansson05IK Hinden8,51
Wilma Drottman06Ruda IF6,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Askencrantz10,4810,049,959,979,499,76
M.Jansson7,837,747,597,917,078,51
W.Drottman5,465,706,12--6,26


F13 Diskus0.6 kg
26 maj 
Anna Askencrantz06Skruvs IF24,59
Elna Hult07Ruda IF15,43
Wilma Drottman06Ruda IF10,70

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Askencrantz19,1524,5919,0223,23X21,16
W.Drottman9,867,9610,63XX10,70
E.Hult15,25XX15,43X11,28


F13 Spjut400 g
26 maj 
Anna Askencrantz06Skruvs IF23,45
Elna Hult07Ruda IF18,87
Ellida Stengård05KA 2 IF18,62
Manon Hinz07IK Hinden16,15
Tindra Modig08IK Hinden11,41
Wilma Drottman06Ruda IFXej start
Leonie Mörstam06IFK VäxjöXej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Askencrantz20,3421,4918,8823,4523,2919,38
T.Modig8,399,4511,419,07--
L.Mörstam
E.Stengård15,7718,5215,2116,6118,6216,64
E.Hult14,5715,3418,8715,5214,5315,27
W.Drottman
M.Hinz14,4313,8814,9216,1514,0311,73


F11 60m
0,826 maj 
Maya Olsson07IK Hinden10.00q
Minna Välitalo07IK Hinden10.07q
Saga Thunborg07Kalmar SK10.35
Saga Simonsson08Skruvs IF10.63
Milla Bogdanovic08IK Hinden10.86
Ebba Norberg Noord08IK Hinden10.87

1,426 maj 
Natalie Rantzer07IK Hinden 9.13q
Alma Axeborg07IK Hinden 9.47q
Elsa Couchér07IK Hinden 9.87q
Elna Hult07Ruda IF10.17
Isabell Hermansson08FIK Färjestaden11.34
Aprilia Granlund08Skruvs IFej start

1,326 maj 
Julia Falk07Skruvs IF 8.88q
Lilly Grenmyr07IK Hinden 9.49q
Tindra Modig08IK Hinden 9.71q
Jamilia Bernhardsson08Kalmar SK10.07
Tuva Grimheden07Högby IF10.38
Ariel Cedertorn08IK Hindenej start

Final0,726 maj 
Julia Falk07Skruvs IF 9.00
Natalie Rantzer07IK Hinden 9.13
Alma Axeborg07IK Hinden 9.58
Lilly Grenmyr07IK Hinden 9.61
Elsa Couchér07IK Hinden 9.87
Maya Olsson07IK Hinden 9.95
Tindra Modig08IK Hinden10.00
Minna Välitalo07IK Hinden10.18


F11 600m
Final26 maj 
Natalie Rantzer07IK Hinden 1:55.60
Jamilia Bernhardsson08Kalmar SK 2:18.07
Clara Sigvardsson10FIK Färjestaden 2:25.90
Saga Simonsson08Skruvs IF 2:31.09
Isabell Hermansson08FIK Färjestaden 2:33.71
Vilma Hermansson10FIK Färjestaden 2:42.19
Saga Axelsson09IK Hindenej start


F11 Häck 60m68 cm
Final1,326 maj 
Natalie Rantzer07IK Hinden11.17
Tuva Grimheden07Högby IF11.81
Julia Falk07Skruvs IF12.28
Jamilia Bernhardsson08Kalmar SK12.51
Saga Thunborg07Kalmar SK13.00
Elna Hult07Ruda IF13.19
Saga Simonsson08Skruvs IF13.51
Ebba Norberg Noord08IK Hinden14.26


F11 Längdzon
26 maj 
Natalie Rantzer07IK Hinden4,24
Julia Falk07Skruvs IF4,08
Tindra Modig08IK Hinden3,99
Lilly Grenmyr07IK Hinden3,95
Elna Hult07Ruda IF3,81
Milla Bogdanovic08IK Hinden3,75
Jamilia Bernhardsson08Kalmar SK3,73
Saga Thunborg07Kalmar SK3,56
Maya Olsson07IK Hinden3,38
10 Minna Välitalo07IK Hinden3,35
11 Saga Simonsson08Skruvs IF3,29
12 Isabell Hermansson08FIK Färjestaden3,14
13 Tuva Grimheden07Högby IF2,95
14 Ebba Norberg Noord08IK Hinden2,68
Aprilia Granlund08Skruvs IFXej start
Ariel Cedertorn08IK HindenXej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Cedertorn
S.Thunborg3,431,13,270,43,310,83,562,0
E.Hult3,721,53,810,53,500,73,570,5
M.Olsson3,211,13,121,13,382,33,311,2
J.Bernhardsson3,701,43,730,03,610,93,651,3
S.Simonsson3,291,23,001,02,931,32,941,4
M.Bogdanovic2,981,42,821,13,751,92,950,7
J.Falk4,071,14,080,74,030,44,081,8
L.Grenmyr3,761,33,850,83,901,83,952,4
M.Välitalo3,350,03,221,33,291,93,231,3
T.Grimheden2,950,7---
N.Rantzer4,071,73,991,94,241,14,232,7
E.Norberg Noord2,620,32,660,22,681,02,611,8
I.Hermansson2,991,32,901,03,141,33,001,3
A.Granlund
T.Modig3,760,43,861,13,992,13,991,6


F11 Kula2.0 kg
26 maj 
Elna Hult07Ruda IF7,25
Julia Falk07Skruvs IF7,22
Saga Thunborg07Kalmar SK6,88
Tuva Grimheden07Högby IF6,20
Isabell Hermansson08FIK Färjestaden6,14
Maya Olsson07IK Hinden6,08
Jamilia Bernhardsson08Kalmar SK5,32
Saga Simonsson08Skruvs IF4,51
Milla Bogdanovic08IK Hinden4,20
10 Ebba Norberg Noord08IK Hinden4,05
Aprilia Granlund08Skruvs IFXej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Simonsson4,344,514,314,37
J.Bernhardsson4,645,175,085,32
M.Olsson5,854,935,546,08
M.Bogdanovic4,014,203,904,10
S.Thunborg6,346,88X5,90
I.Hermansson5,405,916,14X
J.Falk6,747,226,796,63
T.GrimhedenX5,406,20X
E.Norberg Noord3,673,443,984,05
A.Granlund
E.Hult6,956,707,256,85


F9 60m
Försök heat 11,826 maj 
Katrin Rantzer09IK Hinden10.21q
Anna-Maria Lindvall09Kalmar SK10.54q
Engla Viktorsson09IK Hinden10.87q
Maja Håkansson09Kalmar SK10.89
Vilma Hermansson10FIK Färjestaden11.06
Frida Lundgren10Skruvs IF11.33
Linnea Falk11Skruvs IFej start

Försök heat 22,326 maj 
Hillevi Hult09Ruda IF10.32q
Otilia Isberg10FIK Färjestaden10.54q
Saga Axelsson09IK Hinden10.70q
Saga Mattsson09Kalmar SK10.81q
Clara Sigvardsson10FIK Färjestaden10.84q
Ellen Skarpnord09Kalmar SK11.35
Alicia Viktorsson09IK Hindenej start

Final0,926 maj 
Katrin Rantzer09IK Hinden10.29
Anna-Maria Lindvall09Kalmar SK10.49
Hillevi Hult09Ruda IF10.51
Otilia Isberg10FIK Färjestaden10.71
Clara Sigvardsson10FIK Färjestaden11.06
Saga Axelsson09IK Hinden11.13
Saga Mattsson09Kalmar SK11.14
Engla Viktorsson09IK Hinden11.26


F9 Längdzon
26 maj 
Hillevi Hult09Ruda IF3,44
Katrin Rantzer09IK Hinden3,11
Saga Mattsson09Kalmar SK3,10
Anna-Maria Lindvall09Kalmar SK3,04
Saga Axelsson09IK Hinden3,03
Otilia Isberg10FIK Färjestaden3,02
Alicia Viktorsson09IK Hinden2,85
Clara Sigvardsson10FIK Färjestaden2,83
Vilma Hermansson10FIK Färjestaden2,82
10 Engla Viktorsson09IK Hinden2,81
11 Ellen Skarpnord09Kalmar SK2,67
12 Tyra Thunborg09Kalmar SK2,62
13 Frida Lundgren10Skruvs IF2,48
Linnea Falk11Skruvs IFXej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Hult3,440,03,31-1,43,39-1,73,23-2,0
A.Lindvall2,930,02,820,02,70-0,73,04-1,0
S.Axelsson3,030,02,88-0,72,88-0,62,86-0,9
E.Skarpnord2,580,02,67-0,3X-1,22,59-1,3
E.ViktorssonX0,02,74-1,92,81-1,72,60-0,9
T.Thunborg2,62-1,62,60-1,0X-1,92,49-2,4
S.Mattsson3,09-0,23,10-1,32,83-1,62,97-1,4
V.Hermansson2,620,02,82-0,72,72-0,62,64-1,5
C.Sigvardsson2,750,02,83-1,32,75-1,82,76-1,6
O.Isberg2,950,02,84-1,63,02-1,22,75-2,0
A.Viktorsson2,85-0,52,57-0,02,69-1,22,75-1,4
F.Lundgren1,96-1,92,48-0,12,46-1,22,38-1,7
K.Rantzer3,11-1,42,87-0,42,96-0,72,890,0
L.Falk


F9 Kula2.0 kg
26 maj 
Tyra Thunborg09Kalmar SK5,44
Frida Lundgren10Skruvs IF4,77
Hillevi Hult09Ruda IF4,76
Otilia Isberg10FIK Färjestaden4,54
Anna-Maria Lindvall09Kalmar SK4,23
Vilma Hermansson10FIK Färjestaden4,07
Clara Sigvardsson10FIK Färjestaden3,40
Linnea Falk11Skruvs IFXej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Sigvardsson3,333,093,403,02
O.Isberg4,003,584,414,54
V.Hermansson2,633,933,954,07
L.Falk
A.LindvallX4,233,934,18
H.Hult4,254,764,744,62
F.Lundgren4,304,774,634,67
T.Thunborg5,165,44X5,02



© Track & Field, Christer Falk