RESULTAT mellan 26 maj och 27 maj
Ljungby Mångkamp 2018-05-26/27
Sunnerbovallen, Ljungby
Ljungby FIK
Uppdaterad: 2018-05-30
 
M 10-kamp
26 maj  
Daniel Andersson 91 Istrums SK 5108    
11.46 6,10 10,34 177 54.45 16.46 21,26 240 28,98 5:05.77
761 608 506 602 621 682 296 220 285 527
99  Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK bröt    
bröt 7,02 13,27 186 14.94 38,32 57,87
0 818 684 679 857 630 706


P17 10-kamp
26 maj  
Otto Nilsson 01 IK Sisu 6136    1 DM P17
15.28 31,89 380 44,76 38.31 11.52 6,57 9,39 177 3:12.21
816 502 562 511 683 748 713 449 602 550
Carl Hedin 01 Eksjö Södra IK 5788    2 DM P17
15.69 35,73 330 38,84 40.15 11.32 5,87 11,10 171 3:12.19
768 578 431 425 582 791 559 552 552 550
Peter Svensson 02 IF Rigor 5043    
16.58 26,92 360 37,52 41.21 12.17 5,38 10,66 165 3:27.01
669 404 509 406 527 618 457 525 504 424
Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK 4933    3 DM P17
16.73 27,08 290 24,89 39.92 11.99 5,57 8,26 159 2:53.46
653 407 333 228 594 653 496 382 457 730
Daniel Kleist 02 Eksjö Södra IK 4827    
17.68 23,38 280 28,98 39.71 11.67 5,71 9,08 162 3:08.52
555 336 309 285 606 717 525 431 480 583


P15 8-kamp
26 maj  
William Asker 04 IF Kville 4194    
12.29 32,94 330 22,86 5,27 10,56 162 2:27.15
1062 523 431 200 435 519 480 544
Jacob Thelander 03 Ljungby FIK 4186    1 DM P15
12.52 22,65 260 39,59 5,71 10,15 171 2:25.44
1028 322 264 436 525 495 552 564
Simon Holmgren 04 Kalmar SK 3170    1 DM P14
14.25 29,57 150 32,17 4,52 8,49 135 2:25.49
794 456 54 330 294 395 283 564


P13 5-kamp
26 maj  
Axel Engblom 05 Eksjö Södra IK 4440    1, DM P13
10.29 4,77 39,03 147 1:48.63
927 842 924 886 861
Leo Göransson 05 Klippans FK 4041    
10.82 4,72 29,31 147 1:51.79
825 825 712 886 793
99  Gabriel Hanfler 06 Wärnamo SK bröt    
14.07 3,79
325 509 0


P11 5-kamp
26 maj  
Felix Nilsson 07 Klippans FK 3060    
9.32 123 24,64 4,00 1:57.07
585 608 602 580 685
William Holmgren 08 Kalmar SK 1801    
10.23 108 23,08 3,04 2:25.98
328 426 563 260 224


K 7-kamp
26 maj  
Bianca Salming 98 Turebergs FK 5661    
15.03 183 13,46 26.64 5,36 43,83 2:14.09
838 1016 758 742 660 741 906
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 5158    
14.71 168 12,49 26.28 5,57 33,28 2:27.70
880 830 694 773 720 539 722
Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 4666    
15.26 156 11,64 27.16 5,15 30,33 2:25.58
808 689 637 699 601 483 749
Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 4185    
16.57 156 11,32 28.82 4,76 34,71 2:37.27
646 689 616 568 495 566 605
Amanda Stenbäck 96 Ljungby FIK 3190    3 DM K
20.40 144 7,14 28.99 5,05 18,46 2:34.91
270 555 344 555 573 260 633
Lisa Linnell 91 Athletics 24Seven SK bröt    
bröt 168 13,00 bröt 0,00 39,67 2:12.67
0 830 727 0 0 661 926
Moa Ullgren 96 Athletics 24Seven SK bröt    
bröt X X bröt 5,75 0,00
0 0 0 0 774 0


F19 7-kamp
26 maj  
Ida Thunberg 99 KFUM Örebro 5377    
14.13 153 11,58 25.53 5,69 45,96 2:25.40
960 655 633 839 756 782 752
Lovisa Karlsson 00 Högby IF 4700    1 DM K+F19
15.07 162 10,44 27.20 5,67 29,78 2:34.77
832 759 558 695 750 472 634
Frida Bergvall 99 IFK Växjö 4525    2 DM K+F19
16.25 162 12,53 28.22 5,24 33,51 2:37.42
684 759 696 614 626 543 603


F17 7-kamp
26 maj  
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 IFK Växjö 4816    1 DM F17
15.30 165 12,22 27.15 5,22 41,79 2:44.57
802 795 676 699 620 702 522
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 Tjalve IF Norrköping 4813    
15.56 162 10,26 27.55 5,69 33,47 2:23.73
769 759 546 667 756 542 774
Sophie Reid 02 IK Ymer 4623    
15.33 156 13,39 27.38 4,64 37,68 2:36.43
799 689 753 681 464 623 614
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 3600    
18.36 150 9,56 26.54 5,05 13,29 2:43.16
452 621 501 751 573 165 537
Towa Korsell 02 Eksjö Södra IK bröt    
16.13 147 9,30 28.61 4,28 32,86
698 588 484 584 374 531 0


F15 6-kamp
26 maj  
Jonna Lundgren 04 Skruvs IF 3379    1 DM F14
12.90 150 11,50 4,96 25,09 1:59.69
731 621 628 548 384 467
Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö 3169    2 DM F14
13.18 141 7,94 4,64 23,70 1:43.71
690 523 395 464 358 739
Malin Lundgren 03 Eksjö Södra IK 2939    1 DM F15
14.46 138 8,85 4,05 33,68 1:50.71
516 491 454 319 546 613
Celie Hellsaeus 03 IFK Sävsjö 2898    2 DM F15
14.09 138 8,07 4,48 23,09 1:47.54
564 491 404 423 347 669
Lisa Bäckström 03 Istrums SK 2745    
13.75 147 8,59 4,08 18,21 1:55.90
610 588 438 326 256 527
Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö 2743    3 DM F14
13.05 123 6,49 4,46 16,27 1:42.93
709 340 302 418 220 754
Emma Carlsson 04 Istrums SK 2734    
13.84 153 9,03 4,30 0,00 1:49.36
597 655 466 379 0 637
Ida Genitz 03 Istrums SK 2636    
14.14 141 7,17 4,16 15,62 1:48.20
557 523 346 345 208 657


F13 5-kamp
26 maj  
Wilma Nilsson 05 Klippans FK 4921    
9.81 147 30,62 4,75 1:48.63
1140 952 959 898 972
Nellie Lindblad 06 IFK Växjö 4053    1 DM F12
10.18 129 26,23 4,33 2:04.70
1061 744 837 744 667
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK 4034    1 DM F13
10.50 135 19,47 3,91 1:47.27
995 814 635 590 1000
Alba Hansson 05 Malmö AI 3804    
10.06 129 20,74 4,18 2:08.05
1086 744 675 689 610
Isa Persson 06 Kalmar SK 3739    2 DM F12
10.37 132 17,45 4,27 2:05.89
1022 779 570 722 646
Juni Johansson 06 Skruvs IF 3519    3 DM F12
11.61 129 13,94 4,16 1:54.05
782 744 449 681 863
Ella Blom 05 Ljungby FIK 3302    2 DM F13
11.72 120 16,20 3,73 1:54.72
762 637 528 525 850
Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu 3130    
12.73 132 16,72 3,85 2:06.04
592 779 546 569 644
Freja Winberg-Johansson 05 Ljungby FIK 2909    3 DM F13
11.97 126 16,72 3,73 2:20.98
718 708 546 525 412
10  Lovisa Ringström 06 Ljungby FIK 2899    
12.62 132 11,19 3,64 2:04.34
610 779 344 493 673
11  Melenie Ekelund 06 Ljungby FIK 2806    
11.51 117 13,16 3,46 2:11.32
800 601 421 428 556
12  Thilda Johansson 05 Ljungby FIK 2566    
12.33 123 12,83 3,47 2:22.10
657 673 408 432 396
13  Lova Elwing 06 Ljungby FIK 2559    
13.77 102 12,56 3,83 2:00.29
438 417 398 561 745
15  Linnéa Westerberg 06 Ljungby FIK 2083    
12.30 114 10,36 2,59 2:20.39
662 565 311 125 420
Nora Larsson 05 Ljungby FIK bröt    
12.57 114 24,06 3,66 ej start
618 565 775 500 0
Selma-Heléne Hanfler 05 Wärnamo SK bröt    
11.98 108 0,00 ej start
716 492 0 0


F11 5-kamp
27 maj  
Emma Sjödal 07 Ljungby FIK 3130    
8.92 126 11,12 4,03 2:03.83
764 708 342 634 682
Moa Johannesson 07 Ljungby FIK 3071    
8.96 114 16,28 3,59 2:00.02
750 565 531 475 750
Ida Henricsson 07 Ljungby FIK 2643    
9.15 120 7,53 3,90 2:11.28
682 637 180 587 557
Julia Pettersson 07 Wärnamo SK 2042    
10.58 114 16,02 3,28 2:27.67
268 565 522 364 323
Saga Simonsson 08 Skruvs IF 1777    
10.30 114 9,03 3,16 2:29.48
336 565 253 322 301
Linnea Lindevärn 07 Wärnamo SK 1310    
10.92 108 9,62 2,61 2:37.54
196 492 279 132 211


K45 7-kamp
26 maj  
Anna Ek 73 IK Hakarpspojkarna bröt    
15.44 132 10,57 30.49
612 429 567 448


M 100m
0,5 26 maj  
Daniel Andersson 91 Istrums SK 11.46 1
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK bröt -


M Längd
26 maj  
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 7,02 0,3
Daniel Andersson 91 Istrums SK 6,10 1,3


M Kula 7.26 kg
26 maj  
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 13,27
Daniel Andersson 91 Istrums SK 10,34


M Höjd
26 maj  
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 186
Daniel Andersson 91 Istrums SK 177


M 400m
1,2 26 maj  
Daniel Andersson 91 Istrums SK 54.45 1
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK bröt 2


M Häck 110m 107 cm
2,6 26 maj  
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 14.94 1
Daniel Andersson 91 Istrums SK 16.46 2


M Diskus 2.0 kg
27 maj  
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 38,32
Daniel Andersson 91 Istrums SK 21,26


M Stav
27 maj  
Daniel Andersson 91 Istrums SK 240
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK X


M Spjut 800 g
27 maj  
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 57,87
Daniel Andersson 91 Istrums SK 28,98


M 1500m
0,0 27 maj  
Bahta Tadese 98 Ljungby FIK 4:32.41 1
Daniel Andersson 91 Istrums SK 5:05.77 2


P17 Häck 110m 91 cm
0,8 26 maj  
Otto Nilsson 01 IK Sisu 15.28 1
Carl Hedin 01 Eksjö Södra IK 15.69 2
Peter Svensson 02 IF Rigor 16.58 3
Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK 16.73 4
Daniel Kleist 02 Eksjö Södra IK 17.68 5


P17 Diskus 1.5 kg
26 maj  
Carl Hedin 01 Eksjö Södra IK 35,73
Otto Nilsson 01 IK Sisu 31,89
Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK 27,08
Peter Svensson 02 IF Rigor 26,92
Daniel Kleist 02 Eksjö Södra IK 23,38


P17 Stav
26 maj  
Otto Nilsson 01 IK Sisu 380
Peter Svensson 02 IF Rigor 360
Carl Hedin 01 Eksjö Södra IK 330
Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK 290
Daniel Kleist 02 Eksjö Södra IK 280


P17 Spjut 700 g
26 maj  
Otto Nilsson 01 IK Sisu 44,76
Carl Hedin 01 Eksjö Södra IK 38,84
Peter Svensson 02 IF Rigor 37,52
Daniel Kleist 02 Eksjö Södra IK 28,98
Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK 24,89


P17 300m
2,3 26 maj  
Otto Nilsson 01 IK Sisu 38.31 1
Daniel Kleist 02 Eksjö Södra IK 39.71 2
Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK 39.92 3
Carl Hedin 01 Eksjö Södra IK 40.15 4
Peter Svensson 02 IF Rigor 41.21 5


P17 100m
1,1 27 maj  
Carl Hedin 01 Eksjö Södra IK 11.32 1
Otto Nilsson 01 IK Sisu 11.52 2
Daniel Kleist 02 Eksjö Södra IK 11.67 3
Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK 11.99 4
Peter Svensson 02 IF Rigor 12.17 5


P17 Längd
27 maj  
  Otto Nilsson 01 IK Sisu 6,57 2,0
  Carl Hedin 01 Eksjö Södra IK 5,87 1,8
  Daniel Kleist 02 Eksjö Södra IK 5,71 1,1
  Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK 5,57 1,1
  Peter Svensson 02 IF Rigor 5,38 0


P17 Kula 5.0 kg
27 maj  
Carl Hedin 01 Eksjö Södra IK 11,10
Peter Svensson 02 IF Rigor 10,66
Otto Nilsson 01 IK Sisu 9,39
Daniel Kleist 02 Eksjö Södra IK 9,08
Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK 8,26


P17 Höjd
27 maj  
Otto Nilsson 01 IK Sisu 177
Carl Hedin 01 Eksjö Södra IK 171
Peter Svensson 02 IF Rigor 165
Daniel Kleist 02 Eksjö Södra IK 162
Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK 159


P17 1000m
0,0 27 maj  
Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK 2:53.46 4203
Daniel Kleist 02 Eksjö Södra IK 3:08.52 4244
Carl Hedin 01 Eksjö Södra IK 3:12.19 5238
Otto Nilsson 01 IK Sisu 3:12.21 5586
Peter Svensson 02 IF Rigor 3:27.01 4619


P15 Häck 80m 84 cm
1,2 26 maj  
William Asker 04 IF Kville 12.29 1
Jacob Thelander 03 Ljungby FIK 12.52 2
Simon Holmgren 04 Kalmar SK 14.25 3


P15 Diskus 1.0 kg
26 maj  
William Asker 04 IF Kville 32,94
Simon Holmgren 04 Kalmar SK 29,57
Jacob Thelander 03 Ljungby FIK 22,65


P15 Stav
26 maj  
William Asker 04 IF Kville 330
Jacob Thelander 03 Ljungby FIK 260
Simon Holmgren 04 Kalmar SK 150


P15 Spjut 600 g
26 maj  
Jacob Thelander 03 Ljungby FIK 39,59
Simon Holmgren 04 Kalmar SK 32,17
William Asker 04 IF Kville 22,86


P15 Längd
27 maj  
Jacob Thelander 03 Ljungby FIK 5,71 3,5    5,50 1,3
William Asker 04 IF Kville 5,27 1,2
Simon Holmgren 04 Kalmar SK 4,52 1,4


P15 Kula 4.0 kg
27 maj  
William Asker 04 IF Kville 10,56
Jacob Thelander 03 Ljungby FIK 10,15
Simon Holmgren 04 Kalmar SK 8,49


P15 Höjd
27 maj  
Jacob Thelander 03 Ljungby FIK 171
William Asker 04 IF Kville 162
Simon Holmgren 04 Kalmar SK 135


P15 800m
0,1 27 maj  
Jacob Thelander 03 Ljungby FIK 2:25.44 3622
Simon Holmgren 04 Kalmar SK 2:25.49 2606
William Asker 04 IF Kville 2:27.15 3650


P13 Häck 60m 76 cm
1,4 26 maj  
Axel Engblom 05 Eksjö Södra IK 10.29 1
Leo Göransson 05 Klippans FK 10.82 2
Gabriel Hanfler 06 Wärnamo SK 14.07 3


P13 Längd zon
26 maj  
Axel Engblom 05 Eksjö Södra IK 4,77 -0,8
Leo Göransson 05 Klippans FK 4,72 -0,8
Gabriel Hanfler 06 Wärnamo SK 3,79 -1,0


P13 Spjut 400 g
26 maj  
Axel Engblom 05 Eksjö Södra IK 39,03
Leo Göransson 05 Klippans FK 29,31


P13 Höjd
26 maj  
Leo Göransson 05 Klippans FK 147
Axel Engblom 05 Eksjö Södra IK 147
Gabriel Hanfler 06 Wärnamo SK X


P13 600m
1,9 26 maj  
Axel Engblom 05 Eksjö Södra IK 1:48.63 1
Leo Göransson 05 Klippans FK 1:51.79 2
Felix Nilsson 07 Klippans FK 1:57.07 3
William Holmgren 08 Kalmar SK 2:25.98 4


P11 60m
2,0 26 maj  
Felix Nilsson 07 Klippans FK 9.32 1
William Holmgren 08 Kalmar SK 10.23 2


P11 Höjd
26 maj  
Felix Nilsson 07 Klippans FK 123
William Holmgren 08 Kalmar SK 108


P11 Spjut 400 g
26 maj  
Felix Nilsson 07 Klippans FK 24,64
William Holmgren 08 Kalmar SK 23,08


P11 Längd zon
26 maj  
Felix Nilsson 07 Klippans FK 4,00 -1,1
William Holmgren 08 Kalmar SK 3,04 -0,9


P11 600m
26 maj  
Felix Nilsson 07 Klippans FK 1:57.07 1
William Holmgren 08 Kalmar SK 2:25.98 2


K Häck 100m 84 cm
0,6 26 maj  
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 14.71 1
Bianca Salming 98 Turebergs FK 15.03 2
Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 15.26 3
Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 16.57 4
Amanda Stenbäck 96 Ljungby FIK 20.40 5

0,0 26 maj  
Moa Ullgren 96 Athletics 24Seven SK bröt -
Lisa Linnell 91 Athletics 24Seven SK bröt -


K Höjd
26 maj  
Bianca Salming 98 Turebergs FK 183
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 168
Lisa Linnell 91 Athletics 24Seven SK 168
Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 156
Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 156
Amanda Stenbäck 96 Ljungby FIK 144
Anna Ek 73 IK Hakarpspojkarna 132
Moa Ullgren 96 Athletics 24Seven SK X


K Kula 4.0 kg
26 maj  
  Bianca Salming 98 Turebergs FK 13,46
  Lisa Linnell 91 Athletics 24Seven SK 13,00
  Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 12,49
  Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 11,64
  Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 11,32
  Anna Ek 73 IK Hakarpspojkarna 10,57
  Amanda Stenbäck 96 Ljungby FIK 7,14
  Moa Ullgren 96 Athletics 24Seven SK X


K 200m
1,5 26 maj  
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 26.28 1
Bianca Salming 98 Turebergs FK 26.64 2
Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 27.16 3
Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 28.82 4
Amanda Stenbäck 96 Ljungby FIK 28.99 5
Lisa Linnell 91 Athletics 24Seven SK bröt -


K Längd
27 maj  
Moa Ullgren 96 Athletics 24Seven SK 5,75 2,0
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 5,57 2,5
Bianca Salming 98 Turebergs FK 5,36 1,2
Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 5,15 3,5    5,10 0,0
Amanda Stenbäck 96 Ljungby FIK 5,05 1,9
Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 4,76 2,8
Lisa Linnell 91 Athletics 24Seven SK X


K Spjut 600 g
27 maj  
Bianca Salming 98 Turebergs FK 43,83
Lisa Linnell 91 Athletics 24Seven SK 39,67
Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 34,71
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 33,28
Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 30,33
Amanda Stenbäck 96 Ljungby FIK 18,46


K 800m
0,0 27 maj  
Lisa Linnell 91 Athletics 24Seven SK 2:12.67 1 2218
Bianca Salming 98 Turebergs FK 2:14.09 2 4755
Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 2:25.58 3 3917
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 2:27.70 4 4436
Amanda Stenbäck 96 Ljungby FIK 2:34.91 5 2557
Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 2:37.27 6 3580


F19 Häck 100m 84 cm
0,3 26 maj  
Ida Thunberg 99 KFUM Örebro 14.13 1
Lovisa Karlsson 00 Högby IF 15.07 2
Frida Bergvall 99 IFK Växjö 16.25 3
Emma Joabsson 00 IFK Växjö ej start -


F19 Höjd
26 maj  
Lovisa Karlsson 00 Högby IF 162
Frida Bergvall 99 IFK Växjö 162
Ida Thunberg 99 KFUM Örebro 153


F19 Kula 4.0 kg
26 maj  
Frida Bergvall 99 IFK Växjö 12,53
Ida Thunberg 99 KFUM Örebro 11,58
Lovisa Karlsson 00 Högby IF 10,44


F19 200m
0,6 26 maj  
Ida Thunberg 99 KFUM Örebro 25.53 1
Lovisa Karlsson 00 Högby IF 27.20 2
Frida Bergvall 99 IFK Växjö 28.22 3


F19 Längd
27 maj  
Ida Thunberg 99 KFUM Örebro 5,69 2,8
Lovisa Karlsson 00 Högby IF 5,67 3,1    5,54 1,8
Frida Bergvall 99 IFK Växjö 5,24 3,5    5,06 1,5


F19 Spjut 600 g
27 maj  
Ida Thunberg 99 KFUM Örebro 45,96
Frida Bergvall 99 IFK Växjö 33,51
Lovisa Karlsson 00 Högby IF 29,78


F19 800m
27 maj  
Ida Thunberg 99 KFUM Örebro 2:25.40 1
Lovisa Karlsson 00 Högby IF 2:34.77 2
Frida Bergvall 99 IFK Växjö 2:37.42 3


F17 Häck 100m 76 cm
0,6 26 maj  
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 IFK Växjö 15.30 1
Sophie Reid 02 IK Ymer 15.33 2
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 Tjalve IF Norrköping 15.56 3
Towa Korsell 02 Eksjö Södra IK 16.13 4
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 18.36 5


F17 Höjd
26 maj  
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 IFK Växjö 165
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 Tjalve IF Norrköping 162
Sophie Reid 02 IK Ymer 156
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 150
Towa Korsell 02 Eksjö Södra IK 147


F17 Kula 3.0 kg
26 maj  
Sophie Reid 02 IK Ymer 13,39
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 IFK Växjö 12,22
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 Tjalve IF Norrköping 10,26
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 9,56
Towa Korsell 02 Eksjö Södra IK 9,30


F17 200m
0,8 26 maj  
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 26.54 2
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 IFK Växjö 27.15 1
Sophie Reid 02 IK Ymer 27.38 3
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 Tjalve IF Norrköping 27.55 4
Towa Korsell 02 Eksjö Södra IK 28.61 5
Anna Ek 73 IK Hakarpspojkarna 6


F17 Längd
27 maj  
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 Tjalve IF Norrköping 5,69 5,6    5,37 1,3
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 IFK Växjö 5,22 1,5
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 5,05 2,6
Sophie Reid 02 IK Ymer 4,64 4,2    4,54 0,0
Towa Korsell 02 Eksjö Södra IK 4,28 2,4


F17 Spjut 500 g
27 maj  
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 IFK Växjö 41,79
Sophie Reid 02 IK Ymer 37,68
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 Tjalve IF Norrköping 33,47
Towa Korsell 02 Eksjö Södra IK 32,86
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 13,29


F17 800m
0,0 27 maj  
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:23.73 1
Ida Thunberg 99 KFUM Örebro 2:25.40 2
Lovisa Karlsson 00 Högby IF 2:34.77 3
Sophie Reid 02 IK Ymer 2:36.43 4
Frida Bergvall 99 IFK Växjö 2:37.42 5
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 2:43.16 6 Bana 4
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 IFK Växjö 2:44.57 7
Towa Korsell 02 Eksjö Södra IK bröt - Bana 2


F15 Häck 80m 76 cm
1,3 26 maj  
Jonna Lundgren 04 Skruvs IF 12.90 1
Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö 13.05 2
Lisa Bäckström 03 Istrums SK 13.75 4
Malin Lundgren 03 Eksjö Södra IK 14.46 8

2,4 26 maj  
Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö 13.18 3
Emma Carlsson 04 Istrums SK 13.84 5
Celie Hellsaeus 03 IFK Sävsjö 14.09 6
Ida Genitz 03 Istrums SK 14.14 7


F15 Höjd
26 maj  
Emma Carlsson 04 Istrums SK 153
Jonna Lundgren 04 Skruvs IF 150
Lisa Bäckström 03 Istrums SK 147
Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö 141
Ida Genitz 03 Istrums SK 141
Celie Hellsaeus 03 IFK Sävsjö 138
Malin Lundgren 03 Eksjö Södra IK 138
Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö 123


F15 Kula 3.0 kg
26 maj  
Jonna Lundgren 04 Skruvs IF 11,50
Emma Carlsson 04 Istrums SK 9,03
Malin Lundgren 03 Eksjö Södra IK 8,85
Lisa Bäckström 03 Istrums SK 8,59
Celie Hellsaeus 03 IFK Sävsjö 8,07
Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö 7,94
Ida Genitz 03 Istrums SK 7,17
Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö 6,49


F15 Längd
27 maj  
Jonna Lundgren 04 Skruvs IF 4,96 3,4
Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö 4,64 2,0
Celie Hellsaeus 03 IFK Sävsjö 4,48 2,1    4,44 1,3
Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö 4,46 4,2    4,25 1,4
Emma Carlsson 04 Istrums SK 4,30 2,8
Ida Genitz 03 Istrums SK 4,16 2,7
Lisa Bäckström 03 Istrums SK 4,08 1,3
Malin Lundgren 03 Eksjö Södra IK 4,05 4,6    3,98 0,9


F15 Spjut 500 g
27 maj  
Malin Lundgren 03 Eksjö Södra IK 33,68
Jonna Lundgren 04 Skruvs IF 25,09
Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö 23,70
Celie Hellsaeus 03 IFK Sävsjö 23,09
Lisa Bäckström 03 Istrums SK 18,21
Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö 16,27
Ida Genitz 03 Istrums SK 15,62
Emma Carlsson 04 Istrums SK X


F15 600m
0,1 27 maj  
Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö 1:42.93 Bana 2
Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö 1:43.71 2430
Celie Hellsaeus 03 IFK Sävsjö 1:47.54 2229
Ida Genitz 03 Istrums SK 1:48.20 Bana 4
Emma Carlsson 04 Istrums SK 1:49.36 2097
Malin Lundgren 03 Eksjö Södra IK 1:50.71 2326
Lisa Bäckström 03 Istrums SK 1:55.90 2218
Jonna Lundgren 04 Skruvs IF 1:59.69 2912


F13 Häck 60m 68 cm
1,6 26 maj  
Nellie Lindblad 06 IFK Växjö 10.18 3
Isa Persson 06 Kalmar SK 10.37 4
Melenie Ekelund 06 Ljungby FIK 11.51 6
Ella Blom 05 Ljungby FIK 11.72 8
Thilda Johansson 05 Ljungby FIK 12.33 12
Lova Elwing 06 Ljungby FIK 13.77 16

2,3 26 maj  
Wilma Nilsson 05 Klippans FK 9.81 1
Alba Hansson 05 Malmö AI 10.06 2
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK 10.50 5
Selma-Heléne Hanfler 05 Wärnamo SK 11.98 10
Nora Larsson 05 Ljungby FIK 12.57 13

2,6 26 maj  
Juni Johansson 06 Skruvs IF 11.61 7
Freja Winberg-Johansson 05 Ljungby FIK 11.97 9
Linnéa Westerberg 06 Ljungby FIK 12.30 11
Lovisa Ringström 06 Ljungby FIK 12.62 14
Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu 12.73 15


F13 Höjd
26 maj  
Wilma Nilsson 05 Klippans FK 147
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK 135
Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu 132
Isa Persson 06 Kalmar SK 132
Lovisa Ringström 06 Ljungby FIK 132
Nellie Lindblad 06 IFK Växjö 129
Juni Johansson 06 Skruvs IF 129
Alba Hansson 05 Malmö AI 129
Freja Winberg-Johansson 05 Ljungby FIK 126
10  Thilda Johansson 05 Ljungby FIK 123
11  Ella Blom 05 Ljungby FIK 120
12  Melenie Ekelund 06 Ljungby FIK 117
13  Nora Larsson 05 Ljungby FIK 114
14  Linnéa Westerberg 06 Ljungby FIK 114
15  Selma-Heléne Hanfler 05 Wärnamo SK 108
16  Lova Elwing 06 Ljungby FIK 102


F13 Spjut 400 g
26 maj  
Wilma Nilsson 05 Klippans FK 30,62
Nellie Lindblad 06 IFK Växjö 26,23
Nora Larsson 05 Ljungby FIK 24,06    0,00
Alba Hansson 05 Malmö AI 20,74    0,00
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK 19,47
Isa Persson 06 Kalmar SK 17,45    0,00
Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu 16,72    0,00
Freja Winberg-Johansson 05 Ljungby FIK 16,72
Ella Blom 05 Ljungby FIK 16,20
10  Juni Johansson 06 Skruvs IF 13,94
11  Melenie Ekelund 06 Ljungby FIK 13,16    0,00
12  Thilda Johansson 05 Ljungby FIK 12,83    0,00
13  Lova Elwing 06 Ljungby FIK 12,56
14  Lovisa Ringström 06 Ljungby FIK 11,19    0,00
15  Linnéa Westerberg 06 Ljungby FIK 10,36
Selma-Heléne Hanfler 05 Wärnamo SK X


F13 Längd zon
26 maj  
Wilma Nilsson 05 Klippans FK 4,75 -1,6
Nellie Lindblad 06 IFK Växjö 4,33 -0,9
Isa Persson 06 Kalmar SK 4,27 -2,4
Alba Hansson 05 Malmö AI 4,18 -1,9
Juni Johansson 06 Skruvs IF 4,16 -1,6
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK 3,91 -1,3
Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu 3,85 -1,1
Lova Elwing 06 Ljungby FIK 3,83 -1,1
Ella Blom 05 Ljungby FIK 3,73 -1,3
Freja Winberg-Johansson 05 Ljungby FIK 3,73 -0,8
11  Nora Larsson 05 Ljungby FIK 3,66 -1,3
12  Lovisa Ringström 06 Ljungby FIK 3,64 -1,4
13  Thilda Johansson 05 Ljungby FIK 3,47 -1
14  Melenie Ekelund 06 Ljungby FIK 3,46 -0,5
15  Linnéa Westerberg 06 Ljungby FIK 2,59 -1,0


F13 600m
0,8 26 maj  
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK 1:47.27 1 3034
Wilma Nilsson 05 Klippans FK 1:48.63 2 3949
Nellie Lindblad 06 IFK Växjö 2:04.70 7 3386
Isa Persson 06 Kalmar SK 2:05.89 8 3093
Alba Hansson 05 Malmö AI 2:08.05 10 3194

1,5 26 maj  
Juni Johansson 06 Skruvs IF 1:54.05 3 2656
Ella Blom 05 Ljungby FIK 1:54.72 4 2452
Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu 2:06.04 9 2486
Freja Winberg-Johansson 05 Ljungby FIK 2:20.98 13 2497

1,4 26 maj  
Lova Elwing 06 Ljungby FIK 2:00.29 5 1814
Lovisa Ringström 06 Ljungby FIK 2:04.34 6 2226
Melenie Ekelund 06 Ljungby FIK 2:11.32 11 2250
Linnéa Westerberg 06 Ljungby FIK 2:20.39 12 1663
Thilda Johansson 05 Ljungby FIK 2:22.10 14 2170


F11 60m
3,4 27 maj  
Emma Sjödal 07 Ljungby FIK 8.92 1
Moa Johannesson 07 Ljungby FIK 8.96 2
Ida Henricsson 07 Ljungby FIK 9.15 3
Saga Simonsson 08 Skruvs IF 10.30 4
Julia Pettersson 07 Wärnamo SK 10.58 5
Linnea Lindevärn 07 Wärnamo SK 10.92 6


F11 Höjd
27 maj  
Emma Sjödal 07 Ljungby FIK 126
Ida Henricsson 07 Ljungby FIK 120
Moa Johannesson 07 Ljungby FIK 114
Julia Pettersson 07 Wärnamo SK 114
Saga Simonsson 08 Skruvs IF 114
Linnea Lindevärn 07 Wärnamo SK 108


F11 Spjut 400 g
27 maj  
Moa Johannesson 07 Ljungby FIK 16,28
Julia Pettersson 07 Wärnamo SK 16,02
Emma Sjödal 07 Ljungby FIK 11,12
Linnea Lindevärn 07 Wärnamo SK 9,62
Saga Simonsson 08 Skruvs IF 9,03
Ida Henricsson 07 Ljungby FIK 7,53


F11 Längd zon
27 maj  
Emma Sjödal 07 Ljungby FIK 4,03 0
Ida Henricsson 07 Ljungby FIK 3,90 0
Moa Johannesson 07 Ljungby FIK 3,59 0
Julia Pettersson 07 Wärnamo SK 3,28 0
Saga Simonsson 08 Skruvs IF 3,16 0
Linnea Lindevärn 07 Wärnamo SK 2,61 0


F11 600m
0,1 27 maj  
Moa Johannesson 07 Ljungby FIK 2:00.02 1901
Emma Sjödal 07 Ljungby FIK 2:03.83 2448
Ida Henricsson 07 Ljungby FIK 2:11.28 2086
Julia Pettersson 07 Wärnamo SK 2:27.67 1719
Saga Simonsson 08 Skruvs IF 2:29.48 1476
Linnea Lindevärn 07 Wärnamo SK 2:37.54 1099


K45 Häck 80m 76 cm
0,5 26 maj  
Anna Ek 73 IK Hakarpspojkarna 15.44 1



© Track & Field, Christer Falk