RESULTAT mellan 26 maj och 27 maj
Stafett-SM 2018-05-26/27
Göteborg, Slottsskogsvallen
MAIK, SAIK, Ullevi, ÖIS
Uppdaterad: 2018-05-27
Resultatlänk Sträcktider       


 
M 4 x 100m
Försök heat 126 maj 
Malmö AI Kasper Kadestål-99
Austin Hamilton-97
Sebastian Kadestål-96
Thobias Nilsson Montler-96

40.60Q
Täby IS Michael Luxemburg-94
Vidar Stenqvist-00
William Frobe-98
Zion Eriksson-02

47.26q
Hammarby IF Lag 2Rodi Kay-98
Sunday Ojuri-93
Jacob Ewertzh-95
Amadou Sussuho-95

53.63q
Spårvägens FK Lion Martinez-78
Fritz Ekane-90
Erik Thorstensson-89
Dennis Leal-94

DQ §F4.15.9

Försök heat 226 maj 
Ullevi FK Erik Annerfalk-94
Sulayman Bah-86
Alexander Lesser-93
Patrik R. Andersson-91

40.18Q
Hammarby IF Lag 1Desmond Rogo-96
Jean-Christian Zirignon-95
Douglas Hellbratt-95
Tony Darkwah-86

40.50q
Örgryte IS Alexander Andreasson-99
Jonathan Carbe-90
Carl Bengtström-00
Samuel Wiik-98

41.94q
Mölndals AIK Elias Martinsson-97
Filiip Schwartz-98
Richard Heikkilä-98
Gabriel Tiveskog-95

42.96q
IK Orient Jesper Simonsson-00
Jacob Helsing-00
Erik Dahlquist-98
Tobias Jonsson-96

49.36q

Final26 maj 
Ullevi FK Emil von Barth -96
Sulayman Bah-86
Alexander Lesser-93
Patrik R. Andersson-91

40.48
Hammarby IF Lag 1Desmond Rogo-96
Jean-Christian Zirignon-95
Douglas Hellbratt-95
Tony Darkwah-86

40.54
Örgryte IS Alexander Andreasson-99
Jonathan Carbe-90
Carl Bengtström-00
Samuel Wiik-98

41.19
Hammarby IF Lag 2Kidus Getahun -98
Sunday Ojuri-93
Jacob Ewertzh-95
Amadou Sussuho-95

41.89
IK Orient Jesper Simonsson-00
Jacob Helsing-00
Erik Dahlquist-98
Tobias Jonsson-96

44.01
Malmö AI Kasper Kadestål-99
Austin Hamilton-97
Sebastian Kadestål-96
Thobias Nilsson Montler-96

DQ§F4.15.9
Mölndals AIK Elias Martinsson-97
Filiip Schwartz-98
Richard Heikkilä-98
Gabriel Tiveskog-95

DQ§F4.15.9
Täby IS Michael Luxemburg-94
Vidar Stenqvist-00
William Frobe-98
Zion Eriksson-02

DQ§F4.2.9


M 4 x 400m
Final27 maj 
Örgryte IS Samuel Wiik -98
Felix Francios -90
Jonathan Carbe -90
Carl Bengtström -00

3:13.15
Ullevi FK Lag 1Martin Astner -93
Dennis Forsman -95
Alexander Lesser -93
Alexander Lundskog -96

3:13.53
Ullevi FK Lag 2Martin Selin -95
Oskar Greilert -95
Emil Lyrberg -93
Joakim Karlsson-97

3:15.06
Turebergs FK Emil Winther -99
Johan Eriksson -88
Edvin Hagberg -94
Benjamin Mullen -87

3:16.40
Huddinge AIS Dennis Elms Jansson -95
Anton Nilsson -92
Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97
Fredrik Kihlblom -98

3:18.97


M 4 x 800m
Final26 maj 
Hässelby SK Anton Persson-96
Richard Gunnarsson-91
Gustav Berlin-95
Elmar Engholm-92

7:32.52
Spårvägens FK Lag 1Daniel Gleimar-92
Johan Walldén-87
Estifanos Faid-92
Kalle Berglund-96

7:35.62
Mölndals AIK Johan Lamm-98
Miguel Palm-98
Sebastian Nilsson-98
Alexander Nilsson-95

7:46.18
Örgryte IS Chris Gray-93
Robin Lindgren-90
Awet Mengsteab-95
Felix Francois-90

7:48.34
Sävedalens AIK Desmond Amakye-92
Jonathan Fridolfsson-92
Erik Sälknäs-00
Niklas Johansson-99

7:53.02


M 4 x 1500m
Final27 maj 
Spårvägens FK Lag 1Estifanos Faid -92
Johan Walldén -87
Emil Danielsson -97
Kalle Berglund -96

15:35.15
Hässelby SK Rickard Gunnarsson -91
Erik Djurberg -97
Anton Persson -96
Elmar Engholm -92

15:44.42
Ullevi FK Ali Al-Jabani -94
Hampus Börjesson -94
Hussein Ibrahim -98
Suldan Hassan -98

15:45.56
Spårvägens FK Lag 2Anders Fox -95
Daniel Gleimar -92
Olle Walleräng -85
Joakim Eriksson -92

16:07.34
Sävedalens AIK Erik Sälknäs -00
Jonatan Fridolfsson -92
Oscar Claesson -95
Desmond Amakye -92

16:18.42
KFUM Örebro William Wickholm -98
Alexander Larsson -00
Jack Karlsson -99
Jonathan Gustavsson -99

bröt


M22 4 x 100m
Final27 maj 
Malmö AI Kasper Kadestål -99
James Gaudietto -98
Sebastian Kadestål -96
Thobias Nilsson Montler -96

41.66
Hammarby IF Daniel Persson -98
Desmond Rogo -96
Markus Ögren -98
Kidus Getahun -98

42.59
Ullevi FK Isak Burrow -97
Joakim Karlsson -97
Victor Fingal -96
Carl Nerup -98

42.60
Örgryte IS Tobias Carlryd -00
Samuel Wiik -98
Victor Koch -98
Carl Bengtström -00

43.65
IK Orient Jesper Simonsson -00
Jacob Helsing -00
Erik Dahlqvist -98
Tobias Jonsson -96

44.08
Mölndals AIK Elias Martinsson -97
Filip Schwartz -98
Richard Heikkilä -98
Johan Lamm -98

DQ§F4.15.9


M22 3 x 400m
Final26 maj 
Ullevi FK Victor Fingal-96
Joakim Karlsson-97
Alexander Lundskog-96


2:27.05
Huddinge AIS Ludvig Hillenfjärd-97
Fredrik Kihlblom-98
Linus Simmerlein-02


2:31.06
IFK Lidingö Andreas Movin-96
Jesper Rilegård-98
Fredrik Lorentzon-97


2:32.34
Hässelby SK Grigorios Kyriakoudis-97
Ahmed Bahaa-00
Abdelahti Aden-98


2:36.24
IFK Växjö Filip Lafleur-97
Viktor Kjellsson-98
Abbas Tuheri-97


2:42.71


M22 3 x 800m
Final27 maj 
Mölndals AIK Filip Wadman -97
Miguel Palm -98
Johan Lamm -98


5:58.53
IFK Lidingö Olof Silvander -99
Axel Alness Borg -98
Mohamed Loukili -96


6:00.43
Hammarby IF Albin Andersson -98
Samiel Berhe -98
Jonathan Berdahl -99


6:13.45
LK Roslagen Axel Strömsöe -00
Axel Sved -97
Daniel Steinbock -96


6:28.61


P19 4 x 100m
Final27 maj 
Täby IS Andreas Cigéhn -00
Vidar Stenqvist -00
Elias Lindahl -01
Sebastian Nwosu -00

43.12
Örgryte IS Otto Hammarström -99
Alexander Andreasson -99
Viggo Hahnsson -99
Svante Wester -99

43.36
IFK Göteborg Erik Pålsson -01
Aaron Ladestam -00
Samuel Lestander -00
Glody Ngoma -00

43.43
Turebergs FK Filip Nyström -00
Staffan Risberg -99
Erik Ahlfont -00
Martin Berg -00

44.04
IF Göta Karlstad Daniel Grenegård -00
Gabriel Gunnarsson -01
Melker Gustavsson -00
Nahom Hailu-01

44.32
IFK Växjö Anton Bertilsson -99
Albin Månsson -99
Ludvig Jönsson -00
Filip Lindh -01

45.03
Bromma IF Måns Rosenbahm -00
Arthur Abrahamsson -01
Erik Thunqvist -00
Hamous Johansson -01

46.69


P19 Stafett 1000m
Försök heat 126 maj 
IFK Göteborg Erik Pålsson -00
Samuel Lestander -00
Glody Ngoma -00
Aaron Ladestam -00

2:00.60Q
Ullevi FK Markus Lundborg -99
Isak Kristensen -00
Anton Bengtsson -99
Mathias Söder -99

2:01.57q
Täby IS Andreas Cigehn -00
Sebastian Nwosu -00
Elias Lindahl -01
Axel Glavare Katlsson -01

2:02.87q
IF Göta Karlstad Daniel Grenegård -00
Gabriel Gunnarsson -01
Melker Gustavsson -00
Nahom Hailu -01

2:03.48q

Försök heat 226 maj 
Turebergs FK Erik Ahlfont -00
Filip Nyström -00
Emil Winther -99
Edvin Hagberg -99

2:04.45Q
Örgryte IS Otto Hammarström -99
Viggo Hahnsson -99
Svante Wester -99
Felix Larsen Nilsson -00

2:04.55q
Spårvägens FK Fabian Engström -00
Lukas Guerrero -00
Jesper Sjölund -99
Tobias Eknor -00

2:04.70q
IFK Växjö Filip Lindh -01
Ludvig Jönsson -00
Albin Månsson -99
Anton Bertilsson -99

2:08.05q
Bromma IF Hampus Johansson -01
Arthur Abrahamsson -01
Erik Thunqvist -00
Måns Rosenbaum -00

2:09.72

Final26 maj 
IFK Göteborg Erik Pålsson -00
Samuel Lestander -00
Glody Ngoma -00
Aaron Ladestam -00

1:58.98
Täby IS Elias Lindahl -01
Axel Glavare Katlsson -01
Vidar Stenqvist -00
Sebastian Nwosu -00

1:59.72
Ullevi FK Markus Lundborg -99
Isak Kristensen -00
Anton Bengtsson -99
Mathias Söder -99

1:59.73
Örgryte IS Otto Hammarström -99
Alexander Andreasson -99
Svante Wester -99
Felix Larsen Nilsson -00

2:01.84
IFK Växjö Filip Lindh -01
Ludvig Jönsson -00
Albin Månsson -99
Anton Bertilsson -99

2:01.95
Spårvägens FK Fabian Engström -00
Lukas Guerrero -00
Jesper Sjölund -99
Tobias Eknor -00

2:03.40
IF Göta Karlstad Daniel Grenegård -00
Gabriel Gunnarsson -01
Melker Gustavsson -00
Nahom Hailu -01

2:03.50
Turebergs FK Erik Ahlfont -00
Filip Nyström -00
Emil Winther -99
Edvin Hagberg -99

2:04.54


P19 3 x 800m
Final27 maj 
Hammarby IF Henry Jacobson -99
Daniel Tegbrant -00
Iyuel Ayele -99


5:57.02
KFUM Örebro Axel Sanberg -00
Jack Karlsson -99
Jonathan Gustavsson -99


5:59.76
Spårvägens FK Rasmus Ahlgren -99
Jesper Sjölund -99
Tobias Eknor -00


6:02.48
Hälle IF Rikard Kilborn -99
Samuel Fitsumbrhan -99
Merhawi Seifu -00


6:21.68
Lerum Friidrott Kalle Wållgren -01
Erik Eklund -99
Medhane Tumzghi-99


6:32.10


P17 4 x 100m
Försök heat 127 maj 
Täby IS Fred Österblom -02
Oliver Papinski -02
Ludvig All -02
Zion Eriksson -02

42.85Q
KFUM Örebro Bimo Soenarso -01
Amir Musa -01
Simon Sharaop -01
Rasmus Hugosson -01

43.01q
AIK Friidrott Milo Wahgren -02
Marcus Hagerud -01
Marcus Lantto -01
Gustav Gahne -01

43.03q
Örgryte IS Gabriel Wallmark -02
William Frisk -02
Isak Hejdenberg -01
Oliver Edman -01

44.32q
IF Kville Lag 1Mahamad Al Masri -01
Philip Ryding -01
Arvid Mägi Theorin -01
Erik Isaksson -02

44.74q
Turebergs FK Filip Engström -01
Emil Johansson -02
Hugo Liljegren -03
Hugo Olsson -02

44.95

Försök heat 227 maj 
Ullevi FK Richie Leon -02
Erik Johansson -01
Oliver Danielsson -01
Lucas Bolin -01

43.07Q
Hammarby IF André Barroso Johansson -02
Jonatan Håkansson -01
Leon Johansson -01
Paul Förnestig -01

43.92q
Malmö AI Erik Bengtsson -01
Careb Canabie -01
Max Rosquist -01
Elias Hedaer -02

44.18q
IFK Växjö Maheli Ahmach -01
Emil Carlsson -02
Edvin Månsson -02
Omar Nuur -01

45.12
IF Kville Lag 2Tom Berentson -01
Emil Bengtsson -02
Fredrik Grund -02
Erik Olzon -01

46.79
Mölndals AIK Lag 1Oscar Nilsson -02
Oskar Weidenholm -01
Marcus Blixt -02
Felix Ljung -02

DQ §F4.15.9

Final27 maj 
Ullevi FK Richie Leon -02
Erik Johansson -01
Oliver Danielsson -01
Lucas Bolin -01

42.75
Täby IS Fred Österblom -02
Oliver Papinski -02
Ludvig All -02
Zion Eriksson -02

43.04
AIK Friidrott Milo Wahgren -02
Marcus Hagerud -01
Marcus Lantto -01
Gustav Gahne -01

43.17
Hammarby IF André Barroso Johansson -02
Jonatan Håkansson -01
Leon Johansson -01
Paul Förnestig -01

43.70
KFUM Örebro Bimo Soenarso -01
Amir Musa -01
Simon Sharaop -01
Rasmus Hugosson -01

44.08
Malmö AI Erik Bengtsson -01
Careb Canabie -01
Max Rosquist -01
Isac Engman -02

44.38
IF Kville Lag 1Mahamad Al Masri -01
Philip Ryding -01
Arvid Mägi Theorin -01
Erik Isaksson -02

44.80
Örgryte IS Gabriel Wallmark -02
William Frisk -02
Isak Hejdenberg -01
Oliver Edman -01

DQ§F.4.15.9


P17 Stafett 1000m
Försök heat 126 maj 
Täby IS Zion Eriksson -02
Ludvig All -02
Sebastian Isaksson -02
Fred Österblom -02

2:03.21Q
Malmö AI Caleb Constable -01
Max Rosquist -01
Andreas Jönsson -02
Roble Abdullahi -01

2:03.71q
Turebergs FK Hugo Olsson -02
Hugo Liljegren -02
Filip Engström -02
Emil Jansson -02

2:04.27q
IF Kville Lag 1Mohammed al Masri -01
Erik Isaksson -02
Philip Ryding -01
Tom Berensson -01

2:05.74
Örgryte IS Oliver Edman -01
Gabriel Wallmark -02
William Frisk -02
Isak Hejdenberg -01

2:06.29
Mölndals AIK Lag 2Felix Ljung -02
Marcel Schweikart -02
Jesper Hermansson -02
Mikael Rosenqvist -02

2:06.81
KFUM Örebro Bimo Soenarso -01
Amir Musa -01
Simon Charapo -01
Linus Strand -01

2:06.87
Sundsvalls FI Frank Öhlund -01
Ludvig Svanberg -01
Emil Persson -01
Elias Engström -01

2:08.41

Försök heat 226 maj 
AIK Friidrott Milo Wahlgren -02
Marcus Hagerud -01
Markus Lantto -01
Gustav Gahne -01

2:02.08Q
Mölndals AIK Lag 1Oscar Nilsson -02
Oskar Weidenholm -01
Vilmer Elovsson -02
Josef Wallenlind -02

2:02.08q
Spårvägens FK Elias Vlachos -01
Tor Ekström -02
Sidrak Afwork -01
Anton Sjölund -01

2:03.23q
Linköpings GIF Felix Willow -01
Victor Gustavsson -01
Emil Renholm -01
Johan Claesson -01

2:04.65q
IK Ymer Michael Johansson- 02
Andreas Ehn- 01
Simon Avramsson- 02
Ludvig Ramhult- 01

2:05.67q
IFK Växjö Mahdi Ahmacki -01
Emil Carlsson -02
Edvin Månsson -02
Omar Nuur -01

2:07.40
IF Kville Lag 2Gustav Tartu -02
Fredrik Grund -02
Emil Bengtsson -02
Tobias Rydén -01

2:09.81

Final26 maj 
AIK Friidrott Milo Wahlgren -02
Marcus Hagerud -01
Markus Lantto -01
Gustav Gahne -01

1:59.73
Täby IS Sebastian Isaksson -
Oliver Papinski -02
Zion Eriksson -02
Ludvig All -02

2:00.51
Mölndals AIK Lag 1Oscar Nilsson -02
Oskar Weidenholm -01
Vilmer Elovsson -02
Josef Wallenlind -02

2:01.88
Malmö AI Caleb Constable -01
Max Rosquist -01
Andreas Jönsson -02
Roble Abdullahi -01

2:02.49
Spårvägens FK Elias Vlachos -01
Tor Ekström -02
Anton Sjölund -01
Sidrak Afwork -01

2:03.30
Turebergs FK Hugo Olsson -02
Hugo Liljegren -02
Filip Engström -02
Emil Jansson -02

2:04.39
Linköpings GIF Felix Willow -01
Victor Gustavsson -01
Emil Renholm -01
Johan Claesson -01

2:04.46
IK Ymer Michael Johansson- 02
Andreas Ehn- 01
Simon Avramsson- 02
Ludvig Ramhult- 01

bröt


P17 3 x 800m
Final27 maj 
Mölndals AIK Victor Wahlgren -02
Michael Rosenqvist -02
Josef Wallenlind -01


5:59.28
Upsala IF Frans Ingelstam -02
Gustav Harning -02
Albert Nygren -01


6:04.34
Hässelby SK Viktor Möller -02
Max Bechtel -01
Anton Axelsson -01


6:05.09
IF Kville Lag 1Elias Brink -01
Amrullah Stanikzai -02
Melvin Johansson -01


6:12.74
Thorengruppen TFC Wilhelm Bergentz -02
Noha Olsson -02
Henrik Franzén -03


6:13.23
Spårvägens FK Tor Ekström -2
Elias Vlachos -01
Anton Sjölund -01


6:15.38
Sävedalens AIK Lag 1Arvid Backteman -02
Markus Engsner -01
Alexander Bucht


6:18.26
Hälle IF William Brochmann -01
Olof Blomgren -01
Sharmarke Ahmed -02


6:22.82
Malmö AI Andreas Jönsson -02
Anton Larsson -02
Roble Abdullahi -01


6:25.14
10 IF Kville Lag 2Tobias Rydén -01
Fredrik Grund -02
Emil Bengtsson -02


6:45.15
11 Sundsvalls FI Emil Persson -01
Elias Engström -01
Frank Öhlund -01


6:49.13
12 Sävedalens AIK Lag 2Fabian Berntsson -01
Ivan Magnusson -02
Noa Escobar Sävnbratt -02


6:58.04


P15 4 x 80m
Försök heat 127 maj 
Tyresö FK David Thid -03
Arvid Wändesjö -03
Niklas Wall -03
Viktor Wall -03

35.35Q
Hammarby IF Jonatan Borg -03
Markus Moberg -03
Teodor Borgius -03
Noah Bucht Wesslen -03

36.84q
Bromma IF Petter Lundberg -03
Edvin Livak -03
Felix Nyberg -03
David Steinberg -04

37.04q
Ullevi FK Johannes Lundqvist -04
Victor Hering -03
Jimmy Hellström -03
Oliver Glans -03

37.44q
IFK Lidingö Maximus Jansson -03
Colin von Hofsten -03
Edvin Befrits -03
Lowe Appelblad -03

37.77
Örgryte IS Sten Hagström -03
Alex Apelgrim -04
Nils Thorin -03
Isak Helgesson -03

37.80
Malmö AI Joseph Lindwall -04
Zacharias Parmatow -03
Nils Nilsson Golt -03
Frans Junior Nilsson -03

40.33

Försök heat 227 maj 
Upsala IF Samuel Vinberg -03
Sture Källström -03
Oskar F Peura -03
Pontus Lindell -03

36.80Q
IFK Växjö Moltas Strömberg -03
Svante Leijon -03
Robin Rickardsson -03
Hannes Egonsson -03

37.36q
Turebergs FK Esbjörn Eriksson -03
Hugo Winther -04
Isak Franzén -03
Teo Paganus -03

37.41q
Hässelby SK Lucas Lindberg -04
Elias Lind -03
Mårten Nystrand -03
Dante Egnér -03

37.56q
Mölndals AIK David Ulstein -03
Isak Liljenberg -03
Simon Wikell -03
Martin Allansson -03

37.58
Huddinge AIS Emil Sörqvist -03
Anton Säll -03
Joakim Hellbratt -03
Casper Elliot -03

38.80
IF Göta Karlstad Love Lindström -04
Frits Moström -03
Noel Edvinsson -04
Oliver Ellström -03

39.32

Final27 maj 
Tyresö FK Hugo Holmlund -03
Arvid Wändesjö -03
Niklas Wall -03
Viktor Wall -03

35.16
Upsala IF Samuel Vinberg -03
Sture Källström -03
Oskar F Peura -03
Pontus Lindell -03

35.78
Hammarby IF Jonatan Borg -03
Markus Moberg -03
Teodor Borgius -03
Noah Bucht Wesslen -03

36.33
Bromma IF Petter Lundberg -03
Edvin Livak -03
Felix Nyberg -03
David Steinberg -04

36.85
IFK Växjö Moltas Strömberg -03
Svante Leijon -03
Robin Rickardsson -03
Hannes Egonsson -03

36.91
Turebergs FK Esbjörn Eriksson -03
Hugo Winther -04
Isak Franzén -03
Teo Paganus -03

36.92
Hässelby SK Lucas Lindberg -04
Elias Lind -03
Mårten Nystrand -03
Dante Egnér -03

37.07
Ullevi FK Johannes Lundqvist -04
Victor Hering -03
Jimmy Hellström -03
Oliver Glans -03

37.24


P15 3 x 800m
Final26 maj 
Mölndals AIK Carl Erixon-03
Fabian Haeffler-03
Simon Wikell-03


6:30.71
Upsala IF Lag 1Vidar Arvidsson-03
Nils Ekroth-03
Eemeli Peura-03


6:40.51
Hässelby SK Albert Henriksson-03
Mårten Nystrand-03
Fabian Olin-04


6:45.71
Malmö AI Nils Nilsson Gott-03
Modou Lamin Bah-04
Zacharias Parmatow-03


6:47.61
Upsala IF Lag 2Elias Liljestrand-03
Pelle Nilsson-03
Pontus Lindell-03


6:48.19
Hammarby IF Markus Moberg-03
Emil Tärnvik-03
Tobias Pettersson-04


6:48.27
Örgryte IS Isak Helgesson-03
Love Söderpalm-03
Jakob Helgesson-03


6:50.63
Hälle IF Alexander Carlsson-03
Ludvig Jernmark Burrows-03
Jonas Magnusson-04


6:52.55
IF Göta Karlstad Frits Moström-03
Noel Edvinsson-04
Oliver Ellström-03


7:17.17


M35 3 x 800m
Final27 maj 
Spårvägens FK Mattias Sunneborn -70
Hjalmar Didrikson -74
Daniel Norberg -77


6:19.64M40 1
Hälle IF M35Mikael Gren -80
Daniel Lund -83
Karl Borgö -80


6:21.22M35 1
Hälle IF M40Anders Logg -
Niklas Tollesson -
Joakim Nätth -


6:22.57M40 2
Hälle IF M45Erik Framme -73
Patrik Hägg -72
Martin Burrows -73


6:38.32M45 1
Hammarby IF Christian Lindström -74
Martin Cousins -73
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp -77


7:08.56M40 3
Solvikingarna Lars Swanson -63
Sten Thunberg -60
Martin Yttring -67


7:27.90M50 1
Mölndals AIK Lag 3Örjan Klaesson -73
Magnus Ottosson -70
Håkan Wikell Jönsson -72


7:37.02M45 2
Alingsås IF M45Oliver Raquet -68
Fredrik Andersson -69
Magnus Haggren -72


7:40.49M45 3
Mölndals AIK Lag 2Magnus Alinder -75
Patrik Castillo-77
Oskar Svarfvar -75


7:41.60M40 4
10 Majornas IK Anders Eriksson -55
Halvar Albertus -55
Gunnar Bengtsson -55


8:28.57M60 1
11 Mölndals AIK Lag 1Gert Henriksson -57
Anders Ydergård -58
Anders Sparén -58


8:49.82M60 2
12 IF Kville Paula Wass -68
Eleonor Öström -59
Karin Schön -62


8:56.44K50 1


K 4 x 100m
Final26 maj 
Spårvägens FK Lag 1Elin Westerlund-90
Isabelle Eurenius-89
Irene Ekelund-97
Moa Hjelmer-90

45.46
Malmö AI Josefin Magnusson-89
Pernilla Nilsson-92
Danielle Busk-93
Linnea Killander-93

45.47
Ullevi FK Claudia Payton-98
Lisa Llja-96
Estelle Montler-91
Johanna Holmén Svensson-95

46.66
Örgryte IS Rebcca Strand-99
Judith Wagersten-98
Sara Skogman-95
Rebecka Abrahamsson-94

48.80
IFK Halmstad Elin Larsson-94
Kajsa Kjellergren-01
Felicia Lund Stenqvist-98
Matilda Åkerman-04

49.28
Spårvägens FK Lag 2Sandra Elfast-82
Lena Axelson-72
Jenny Åkervall-72
Anna Björkstedt-78

49.91
Hässelby SK Malin Skogström-95
Amanda Hansson-99
Sofia Johnsson-94
Jessica Östlund-93

DQtjuvstart


K 4 x 400m
Final27 maj 
Ullevi FK Åsa Söderlund -93
Johanna Holmén Svensson -95
Lisa Lilja -96
Matilda Hellqvist -93

3:40.92
Hässelby SK Sofia Johnsson -94
Malin Skogström -95
Lovisa Bivstedt -01
Lisa Duffy -93

3:42.14
Täby IS Linnéa Frobe -98
Caroline Kihlblom -94
Greta Graziani -94
Lovisa Linde -98

3:44.52
Göteborgs KIK Sandra Åberg -03
Wilma Nielsen -01
Matilda Hallström -00
Vendela Rydbäck -97

3:56.38


K 4 x 800m
Final26 maj 
Sävedalens AIK Lisa Bergdahl-95
Sara Christiansson-97
Olivia Brunbäck-03
Gael de Coninck-01

8:54.26
Täby IS Emilia Lillemo-00
Ida Holm-93
Greta Graziani-94
Lovisa Linde-98

8:54.78
Örgryte IS Sara Holmgren-91
Nina Persson-91
Emma Dahl-91
Frida Kristiansson-92

9:20.65
Mölndals AIK Sara Gunnarssoon-99
Alice Greberg-98
Emma Segerqvist-00
Julia Törnblad-97

10:04.58


K 3 x 1500m
Final27 maj 
Sävedalens AIK Amélie Svensson -96
Lisa Bergdahl -95
Sara Christiansson -97


13:50.10
Örgryte IS Lag 1Emma Dahl -91
Sara Holmgren -91
Frida Kristiansson -92


13:54.28
Hässelby SK Sanna Mustonen -91
Emma Gustafsson -97
Linnea Sennström -00


14:43.55
Örgryte IS Lag 2Hanna Dickér -92
Hanna Micheaëlsson -89
Nina Persson -91


14:54.53


K22 4 x 100m
Final27 maj 
Mölndals AIK Hanna Palmqvist -96
Elvira Erixon -96
Emilia Hammarström -96
Filippa Gunnarsson -99

47.62
Täby IS Maria Södergren -98
Linnéa Frobe -98
Lovisa Linde -98
Sofia Hultgren -97

47.77
Göteborgs KIK Hanne Karlsson -97
Vendela Rydbäck -97
Tess Hertz Saebbö -98
Emma Söderström -98

48.21
Ullevi FK Claudia Payton -98
Ebba Svantesson -97
Emelie Öberg -97
Loovisa Sjödin Nilsson -97

48.61
IFK Göteborg Siri Hahn -00
Andrea Jarlhage -00
Sofia Björk -97
Madeleine Björlin Delmar -96

51.28


K22 3 x 400m
Final26 maj 
Täby IS Maria Södergren-98
Lovisa Linde-98
Linnéa Frobe-98


2:51.48
Ullevi FK Lisa Lilja-96
Emelie Öberg-97
Ebba Svantesson-97


2:54.96
Göteborgs KIK Anna Påsse-99
Vendela Rydbäck-97
Emma Söderström-98


2:54.97
IFK Göteborg Madeleine Björlin Delmar-96
Andrea Jarlhage-00
Sofia Björk-97


3:05.89
Hässelby SK Jenny Winqvist-97
Ztella Krywult-00
Emma Gustafsson-97


3:11.40


K22 3 x 800m
Final27 maj 
Hammarby IF Vilma Mottsröm -00
Filippa Ramberg -97
Erika Sandberg -98


7:35.00
Göteborgs KIK Ellen Tidfors -97
Emma Söderström -98
Anna Påsse -99


7:51.76
Sävedalens AIK Ella Sjödin -97
Ulrika Bredin -02
Hanna Gille -96


7:56.72


F19 4 x 100m
Final27 maj 
Täby IS Josefine Lundvall -99
Emelie Eklund -00
Leticia Buchli -02
Amanda Finney Nilsson -01

48.87
Spårvägens FK Amanda Eriksson -00
Saga Berneryd -99
Tilde Toft -00
Celina Reichardt -99

49.19
Ullevi FK Lizzie Hager -99
Louise Duvling Andersson -00
Ide Ileso -00
Hanna Zachrisson -99

49.27
Åhus FIK Hannah Hansson- 00
Moa Kjellander- 99
Nellie Bjerstedt- 00
Selma Jönsson- 02

49.35
Göteborgs KIK Sofie Cedegrund -01
Emma Andreasson -00
Alice Kjellander -00
Matilda Hallström -00

49.59
Huddinge AIS Alva van Gerber -00
Kajsa Eriksson -00
Isabella Ripsweden -00
Sara Hermansson - 99

49.63
Örgryte IS Alexandra Schill -00
Rebecca Strand -99
Judith Sjöman -99
Rebecca Runfors -02

50.77


F19 Stafett 1000m
Final26 maj 
Spårvägens FK Amanda Eriksson-00
Tilde Toft-00
Saga Berneryd-99
Celina Reichardt-99

2:16.43
Täby IS Emelie Eklund-00
Leticia Buchli-02
Amanda Finney Nilsson-01
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson-00

2:17.37
Göteborgs KIK Sofie Cedergrund-01
Emma Andersson-00
Alice Kjellander-00
Matilda Hallström-00

2:19.37
Ullevi FK Elin Hallbjörner-02
Wendela Yhlen Graf-02
Ide Ileso-00
Louise Duvling Andersson-00

2:19.77
Huddinge AIS Izabella Ripsweden-00
Linda Eriksson-00
Alva von Gerber-00
Emelie Svensson-00

2:24.28
Åhus FIK Hannah Hansson- 00
Nellie Bjerstedt- 00
Cornelia Helgesson- 02
Selma Jönsson- 02

2:27.63


F19 3 x 800m
Final27 maj 
Trångsvikens IF Elin Markusson -99
Tilde Bångman -01
Wilma Markusson -99


7:02.31
Mölndals AIK Sara Gunnarsson -99
Lovisa Kjellén -02
Emma Segerqvist -00


7:43.19
Motala AIF Ester Björck -99
Orchina Ghreibo -00
Emily Fielder -00


7:55.07


F17 4 x 100m
Försök heat 127 maj 
AIK Friidrott Hanna Enlund -01
Selma Nilsson -01
Emilia Sjöstrand -02
Agnes Ekman-01

50.04Q
IFK Växjö Erica Åkesson -01
Laura Lueisen -02
Tilde Bengtsson -02
Tove Larsson -02

50.68q
Sävedalens AIK Emelie Matisen -02
Moa Carlberg -02
Ebba Niklasson -03
Sonia Fors -02

51.75q
IF Kville Lag 1 Alma Svanberg -02
Emilia Lönnqvist -02
Ebba Sköld -02
Alfrida Kilvik -01

52.15
Göteborgs KIK Filippa Söderström -01
Moa Dahlsjö -02
Wilma Nielsen -01
Julia Nielsen -01

53.10
Hässelby SK Amanda Barasciutti -01
Joakim Blomberg -01
Shila Fachl -01
Hedda Tangfelt -02

bröt
Mölndals AIK Alva Larsson -02
Ebba Gustafsson -02
Josefine Stridh -02
Nike Wäljegård -02

DQ §F4.15.9
Malmö AI Lag 2Helena Cronstedt -01
Mea Gedin -01
Anja Olsson -01
Angel Richmore -01

DQ §F4.15.9

Försök heat 227 maj 
Malmö AI Lag 1Olivia Stridh -02
Nikki Anderberg -02
Freja Andersdotter -01
Wilma Rosenquist -01

47.09Q
Örgryte IS Nike Thanner -01
Sandra Jonsson -01
Hedda Tellow -02
Klara Mattsson -01

49.10q
Huddinge AIS Ella Hagman -02
Sarah Karlsson -01
Elwira Ripsweden -02
Cornelia Böhnke -01

49.30q
KFUM Örebro Emily Capobianco -01
Ida Petersson -02
Cornelia Fernsten -02
Moa Eklund -01

49.50q
IFK Göteborg Kajsa Karila -02
Ebba Magnusson -01
Anna Lestander -01
Elin Petersson -02

50.41q
IFK Helsingborg Titti Ewerthz -03
Anna Lokic -02
Olivia Dittlau -03
Hanna Persson -02

52.97
IF Kville Lag 2 Hilda Johnsson -02
Sissela Brenne -02
Ida Björndal -01
Ellen Blackenfelt -02

55.36
Mälarhöjdens IK Maja Thodenius -03
Emelie From Happeler -02
Elise Legzdins -02
Josefin Wikfeldt -02

DQ §F4.15.9

Final27 maj Qualisys Photofinish 
Malmö AI Lag 1Olivia Stridh -02
Nikki Anderberg -02
Freja Andersdotter -01
Wilma Rosenquist -01

46.60NJR
Örgryte IS Nike Thanner -01
Sandra Jonsson -01
Hedda Tellow -02
Klara Mattsson -01

48.87
Huddinge AIS Ella Hagman -02
Sarah Karlsson -01
Elwira Ripsweden -02
Cornelia Böhnke -01

48.91
AIK Friidrott Hanna Enlund -01
Selma Nilsson -01
Emilia Sjöstrand -02
Agnes Ekman-01

49.22
KFUM Örebro Emily Capobianco -01
Ida Petersson -02
Cornelia Fernsten -02
Moa Eklund -01

49.51
IFK Göteborg Kajsa Karila -02
Ebba Magnusson -01
Anna Lestander -01
Elin Petersson -02

49.91
IFK Växjö Erica Åkesson -01
Laura Lueisen -02
Tilde Bengtsson -02
Tove Larsson -02

51.31
Sävedalens AIK Emelie Matisen -02
Moa Carlberg -02
Ebba Niklasson -03
Sonia Fors -02

52.27


F17 Stafett 1000m
Försök heat 126 maj 
IK Ymer Lag 1Ida Persson- 02
Cajsa Augustsson- 02
Ebba Åhman- 02
Julia Wennersten- 01

2:17.94Q
AIK Friidrott Selma Nilsson-01
Emilia Sjöstrand-02
Agnes Ekman-01
Hanna Enlund-001

2:19.54q
Huddinge AIS Ella Hagman-02
Sarah Karlsson-01
Elwira Ripsweden-02
Cornelia Böhnke-01

2:22.28q
Hässelby SK Amanda Barasciutti-01
Jasmin Blomberg-01
Shila Fathli-01
Lovisa Bivstedt-01

2:22.87q
IFK Göteborg Kajsa Karila-02
Ebba Magnusson-01
Elin Pettersson-03
Klara Kindblom-03

2:23.39q
Västerås FK Alice Frödin-01
Astrid Eggesjö-01
Tyra Lndin-02
Melina Mancus-01

DQ §F4.15.9

Försök heat 226 maj 
Malmö AI Lag 1Nikki Anderberg -02
Freja Andersdotter -01
Wilma Rosenquist -01
Olivia Stridh -02

2:19.14Q
Lerum Friidrott Agnes Dahlberg-02
Elvira Carlén-01
Linnea Pihl--01
Ella Darell-01

2:25.01
IFK Helsingborg Lag 1Tilda Llja-03
Titti Ewerthz-03
Hanna Persson-02
Clara Oscarsson-02

2:29.16
IK Ymer Lag 2Lina Berg- 02
Corinne Wessman- 01
Emma Jelic- 03
Melanie Simon- 02

2:30.64
Göteborgs KIK Lag 2Moa Kilén -01
Ebba Rössberger -02
Johanna Stübner -02
Johanna Sjögren -02

DQ §F4.15.10

Försök heat 326 maj 
Göteborgs KIK Lag 1Filippa Söderström -01
Moa Dahlsjö -02
Julia Nielsen -01
Wilma Nielsen -01

2:23.08Q
Malmö AI Lag 2Kajsa Ericsson -01
Anja Olsson -01
Helena Cronstedt -01
Angel Richmore -01

2:24.57q
Mölndals AIK Alva Larsson-02
Ebba Gustafsson-02
Nike Wäljegård-02
Paulina Wikemar-02

2:27.08
IFK Växjö Erica Åkesson -01
Laura Ivarsson -02
Tilde Bengtsson -02
Tove Larsson -02

2:27.83
IF Kville Hilda Johnsson -02
Alfrida Kilvik -01
Ellen Blockenfelt -02
Alma Svanberg -02

2:27.94
IFK Helsingborg Lag 2Ana Lukic-02
Karen Styrminsdottir-01
Alva Bengtsson-01
Klara Torbjörn-01

2:29.10

Final26 maj 
Malmö AI Lag 1Nikki Anderberg -02
Freja Andersdotter -01
Wilma Rosenquist -01
Olivia Stridh -02

2:16.38
IK Ymer Lag 1Ida Persson- 02
Cajsa Augustsson- 02
Ebba Åhman- 02
Julia Wennersten- 01

2:16.87
AIK Friidrott Selma Nilsson-01
Emilia Sjöstrand-02
Agnes Ekman-01
Hanna Enlund-001

2:19.61
Huddinge AIS Ella Hagman-02
Sarah Karlsson-01
Cornelia Böhnke-01
Elwira Ripsweden-02

2:21.20
Hässelby SK Amanda Barasciutti-01
Jasmin Blomberg-01
Shila Fathli-01
Lovisa Bivstedt-01

2:21.40
Göteborgs KIK Lag 1Filippa Söderström -01
Moa Dahlsjö -02
Julia Nielsen -01
Wilma Nielsen -01

2:24.15
Malmö AI Lag 2Kajsa Ericsson -01
Anja Olsson -01
Helena Cronstedt -01
Angel Richmore -01

2:24.63
IFK Göteborg Kajsa Karila-02
Ebba Magnusson-01
Elin Pettersson-03
Klara Kindblom-03

2:24.73


F17 3 x 800m
Final27 maj 
Höörs IS Thea Nilsson -03
Maja Jönsson -03
Lovisa Skoglund -01


7:08.14
Sävedalens AIK Alexandra Gullberg -01
Olivia Brunbäck -03
Lisa Wreeby -02


7:15.23
Turebergs FK Linnea Eriksson Bäckvall -02
Alice Berg -02
Maja Sund -01


7:18.35
Mölndals AIK Paulina Wikemar -02
Maja Ottosson -02
Malin Jonson -02


7:28.53
Upsala IF Nora Axelsson -02
Carin Cullhed -03
Klara Ygeby -02


7:48.22
Malmö AI Iman Abdui Rahim -02
Tess Elmenius -02
Edith Carleson -02


8:22.14
AIK Friidrott Rakel Rune -01
Selma Nilsson -01
Agnes Ekman -01


ej start


F15 4 x 80m
Försök heat 127 maj 
Glanshammars IF Elin Wallin -03
Tindra Frykholm - 03
Agnes Bjerke - 04
Klara Frykholm - 03

39.81Q
Täby IS Lag 2Nicole Nyberg -04
Sara Winberg -04
Kristina Dahlström -03
Tove Tjeder -03

40.25q
Villstads GIF Thea Holmén -03
Felicia Åberg -03
Alice Vallesjö -03
Thea Hammarström -03

40.64q
Örgryte IS Tilly Backman -03
Sofie Hammarström -03
Alva Bengtström -03
Liv Backman -04

41.04
IF Kville Lillian Kilvik -03
Nicole Dinu -03
Calista Ezeh -03
Sofia Björkman -03

41.77
IFK Lidingö Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04
Julia Wikström -03
Rebecka Hagardt -03
Tove Gattberg -03

41.89
IF Göta Karlstad Hanna Karlsson -03
Felicia Eriksson -03
Maria Grenegård -03
Naa-Adjeley Mensa -03

DQ §F4.15.9

Försök heat 227 maj 
Täby IS Lag 1Nora Lindahl -04
Tova Gabrielsson -03
Alma Flygt -03
Sophie Okejme -04

39.70Q
IFK Lund Lisa Berns -04
Magda Karlsson -04
Famke Persson -03
Daga Indebetou -03

40.43q
Bromma IF Lisen Rignell -03
Vera Lindblad -04
Ellinore Dahlberg -03
Clara Björnum -03

40.68q
Göteborgs KIK Felicia Nordahl -03
Sandra Åberg -03
Anna Constantinescu -03
Nina Hertz Saebbö -04

41.08
Varbergs GIF Liv Nilsander -03
Tilda Kihlström -03
Anna Olsson -03
Sofia Wallin -04

41.53
Malmö AI Lag 1Chanell Lindvall -03
Wilma Dahlberg -03
Emilia Mandl -04
Bella Stenström -03

41.60
Mölndals AIK Lag 1Elin Molinder -04
Ella Borg -04
Vilde Helm -03
Olivia Bissette -03

41.60
Västerås FK Moa Holm -03
Lilith Stenvi -03
Ida Palmqvist -3
Malin Dahlström -03

DQ §F.4.15.9

Försök heat 327 maj 
Hammarby IF Kathleen Larsson -03
Alicia Löwhagen -03
Klara Avebäck -03
Beata Edelholm -03

39.96Q
Åhus FIK Filippa Svensson- 03
Sydney Karström- 04
Emma Gerdes- 03
Elsa Hjelm- 04

40.71q
Turebergs FK Moa Nyström -03
Uanna Ullén -03
Hedda Folkhage -03
Jennifer Ravelius -03

41.62
Mölndals AIK Lag 2Wilma Garplid -04
Emilia Åström -04
Ebba Widlund -03
Felicia Clarelid Magaji -03

42.25
IFK Växjö Lova Nilsson -03
Ellen Pettersson -03
Kerstin Siwertsson -03
Gabriella Smedberg -03

42.78
Hässelby SK Elsa Eriksson -03
Laura Fodor -03
Caroline Graveley -03
Matilda Holmgren -03

DQ §F.4.15.9
Lerum Friidrott Ellen Hansson -04
Elin Tegner -03
Karin Tebelius -03
Ebba Toorell -03

DQ §F.4.15.9
Malmö AI Lag 2Mica Ericsson Ramen -03
Una Ademovic -04
Ella Sovanovic -04
Alva Kallenä -03

DQ §F.4.15.9

Final27 maj 
Täby IS Lag 1Nora Lindahl -04
Tova Gabrielsson -03
Alma Flygt -03
Sophie Okejme -04

39.13
Glanshammars IF Elin Wallin -03
Tindra Frykholm - 03
Agnes Bjerke - 04
Klara Frykholm - 03

39.27
IFK Lund Lisa Berns -04
Magda Karlsson -04
Famke Persson -03
Daga Indebetou -03

39.77
Täby IS Lag 2Nicole Nyberg -04
Sara Winberg -04
Kristina Dahlström -03
Tove Tjeder -03

39.87
Hammarby IF Kathleen Larsson -03
Alicia Löwhagen -03
Klara Avebäck -03
Beata Edelholm -03

39.92
Villstads GIF Thea Holmén -03
Felicia Åberg -03
Alice Vallesjö -03
Thea Hammarström -03

40.71
Åhus FIK Filippa Svensson- 03
Sydney Karström- 04
Emma Gerdes- 03
Elsa Hjelm- 04

40.87
Bromma IF Lisen Rignell -03
Vera Lindblad -04
Ellinore Dahlberg -03
Clara Björnum -03

DQ§F4.15.9


F15 3 x 800m
Final26 maj 
Hässelby SK Lag 1Ingrid Jonsson-03
Josefina Bivstedt-04
Frida Hafström-03


7:06.83
IFK Lidingö Lag 1Liv Berglöf-03
Alicia Larsten-04
Victoria Psilander-03


7:23.64
Mölndals AIK Lag 1Anna Svarfvar-03
Saga Hagelin-03
Alma Svantesson-04


7:26.60
Upsala IF Sofia Amini-03
Ida Knutsson-04
Maja Björnsson-03


7:27.69
Göteborgs KIK Linnea Folkow-04
Anna Constantinescu-03
Sandra Åberg-03


7:30.41
Bromma IF Ellinore Dahlberg-03
Lisen Rignell-03
Louise Eliasson-04


7:33.15
Täby IS Paola Söderhielm-03
Lia Cederberg-04
Kajsa Manzi-03


7:35.10
Hälle IF Irma Törngård-03
Hilda Törngård-04
Tilda Knauer-03


7:36.83
IF Göta Karlstad Lova Perman-03
Felicia eriksson-03
Hanna Karlsson-03


7:44.28
10 Mölndals AIK Lag 2Frida Palmqvist-03
Elina Witrén-03
Wilma Holmén-03


8:00.11
11 IFK Lidingö Lag 2Josefine Jerner-03
Thyra Arnhult-03
Nanna Hart-03


8:17.14


K35 4 x 100m
Final26 maj 
Spårvägens FK Lag 1Sandra Elfast-82
Lena Axelsson-72
Jenny Åkervall-72
Anna Björkstedt-78

50.00
Spårvägens FK Lag 2 K50Charlotta Kimby -65
Marjo Jokela -67
Christina Tillman -68
Görel Manners -63

56.25



© Track & Field, Christer Falk