RESULTAT
HäcXksan 2018-02-10
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
GFIF
Uppdaterad: 2018-02-10 18:26


 
M 60m
Finalheat 110 feb 
Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK 7.211
Carl Narup98Ullevi FK 7.272
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.303
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 7.315
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK 7.356
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer 7.377

Finalheat 210 feb 
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK 7.304
Aaron Ladestam00IFK Göteborg 7.438
Linus Bertilsson99Örgryte IS 7.489
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.5410
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö 7.5611
Michael Johansson02IK Ymer 7.6112

Finalheat 310 feb 
Mohammad Ghobeishi97IFK Göteborg 7.6613
Robin Noping96IF Kville 7.6814
Robin Strömberg00IFK Göteborg 7.7615
Philip Lindow00IFK Göteborg 8.4116
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK 9.1717


M 200m
Finalheat 110 feb 
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK21.781
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK22.402
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK22.463

Finalheat 210 feb 
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK22.564
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS22.715
Joakim Karlsson97Ullevi FK23.128

Finalheat 310 feb 
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK22.886
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK23.087
Svante Wester99Örgryte IS23.139

Finalheat 410 feb 
Aaron Ladestam00IFK Göteborg23.2010
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK23.4311
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK23.8614

Finalheat 510 feb 
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK23.7812
Daniel Skatt91Örgryte IS23.8013
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö24.2715

Finalheat 610 feb 
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK24.3116
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS24.9918

Finalheat 710 feb 
Robin Strömberg00IFK Göteborg24.9317
Kim Holmgren99IFK Göteborg25.2719
Håkan Harrysson63IF Kville26.8520


M 800m
Final10 feb 
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK 1:56.56
Marcus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK 2:02.03


M Häck 60m107 cm
Final10 feb 
Alexander Brorsson90Athletics 24Seven SK 8.00q
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK 8.12q
Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö 8.25q
Theodor Ahlström98IFK Växjö 9.24q

Extralopp10 feb 
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK 8.12
Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö 8.19
Theodor Ahlström98IFK Växjö 9.29
Alexander Brorsson90Athletics 24Seven SKej start


M Stav
10 feb 
Micael Fagö94Kalmar SK490
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK470
Jonathan Ruffieux91Örgryte IS470
Adam Bengtsson99Ullevi FK460
Emil Carlsson02IFK Växjö450
Oliver Edman01Örgryte IS375
Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIKX

320360375390420430440450460470480490500
M.Fagö--------oxoooxxx
M.Rosvallxxx
J.Ruffieux-----o-xxo-o-xxx
E.Carlsson----oxooxxo-xxx
A.Bengtsson-----o-xoxoxxx
R.Jacobsson------oxoxooxxx
O.Edman-oxoxxx


M Längd
10 feb 
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer7,37
Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö6,64
Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK6,55
Robin Gustafsson99Hälle IF6,54
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK6,43
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS6,42
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS6,37
Ludvig Jönsson00IFK Växjö6,36
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK6,18
10 Theodor Ahlström98IFK Växjö6,04
11 Isak Hejdenberg01Örgryte IS6,03
12 Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK5,93
13 Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK5,87
14 Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK5,74
15 Filip Lindh01IFK Växjö5,63
16 Albin Coster04Örgryte IS5,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.CarlrydXX6,31X6,42X
A.Månsson6,646,506,456,376,376,52
A.Carlsson7,197,347,25X7,347,37
M.SchweikartX5,74X
H.Helamb5,93X5,65
A.Andreasson6,314,106,376,05XX
T.Ahlström5,79X6,04
A.Coster5,09XX
R.Heikkilä6,186,056,08
L.JönssonX6,33X6,34X6,36
O.Weidenholm6,22X6,136,25X6,43
R.Gustafsson6,426,54X6,384,51X
F.LindhX5,535,63
J.Hermansson5,875,575,72
G.Bålström6,366,556,52-6,516,42
I.HejdenbergXX6,03


M Tresteg
10 feb 
Mathias Ström87Örgryte IS14,70
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK14,28
Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS14,08
Jonathan Persgården96Ullevi FK13,70
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK13,26
Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK13,06
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK13,05
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS12,57
William Asker04IF Kville12,15
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte ISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.OlssonX13,35XXX14,08
A.Jeske Magnusson13,1013,2413,2612,9913,15-
W.Asker11,7411,8212,15
L.Edqvist12,2912,5712,4811,0812,2512,10
M.Ström14,7014,67XX14,66X
V.Johansson12,8611,4813,06
J.PersgårdenX13,6513,7013,4413,57X
M.Manne12,5513,0512,5912,63-12,83
O.HammarströmXXX
M.Lundborg14,28XXXX14,23


M Höjd
10 feb 
Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK205

185190195200205210
H.Olvikoooxooxxx


P19 Häck 60m100 cm
Final10 feb 
Anton Bertilsson99Habo Friidrott 04 8.38
Jacob Lenz99IFK Lund 8.92
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS10.12
Anton Andersson00Varbergs GIFbröt

Extralopp10 feb 
Anton Bertilsson99Habo Friidrott 04 8.40
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS 8.80
Jacob Lenz99IFK Lund 8.84
Anton Andersson00Varbergs GIF 9.26


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final10 feb 
Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK 7.98
Johan Claeson01Linköpings GIF 8.22
Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö 8.67
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 8.77
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 9.08
Amrullah Stanikzai02IF Kville 9.69
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK 9.81

Extralopp10 feb 
Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK 7.98
Johan Claeson01Linköpings GIF 8.19
Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö 8.69
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 8.82
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 9.15
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK 9.15
Amrullah Stanikzai02IF Kville10.58


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final10 feb 
William Asker04IF Kville 8.81
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 9.21
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS 9.37
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK 9.47
Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS10.61

Extralopp10 feb 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 9.28
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS 9.39
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK 9.87
Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS10.73
William Asker04IF Kvilleej start


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final10 feb 
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK10.33
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK10.63
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK11.28
Edvard Levinsson05IFK Göteborg12.60

Extralopp10 feb 
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK10.17
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK10.61
Edvard Levinsson05IFK Göteborg12.89
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FKbröt


K 60m
Finalheat 110 feb 
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK 7.621
Fatou Sowe91Ullevi FK 7.692
Nikki Anderberg02Malmö AI 7.703
Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK 7.804
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS 7.875
Amanda Öberg96IK Ymer 8.018
Malin Roth95Ullevi FK 8.079
Lisa Dahlström99Hälle IF 8.3912

Finalheat 210 feb 
Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF 7.966
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS 7.987
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 8.1510
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS 8.1911
Liv Nilsander03Varbergs GIF 8.4713
Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF 8.5414
Aichen Camara91Ullevi FK 8.5515
Ellen Tidfors97Göteborgs KIK 8.6516


K 200m
Finalheat 110 feb 
Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK25.041
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer25.112
Fatou Sowe91Ullevi FK26.325

Finalheat 210 feb 
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK25.733
Hanna Bergqvist91Örgryte IS26.214
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK27.046

Finalheat 310 feb 
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK27.678
Lina Hansson90Ullevi FK27.8910

Finalheat 410 feb 
Mia Stenvall90Ullevi FK27.677
Ellen Tidfors97Göteborgs KIK27.739


K 800m
Final10 feb 
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK 2:14.55
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 2:32.15
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 2:34.68
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS 2:36.38
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS 2:38.30
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 2:44.19
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg 2:48.25
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg 2:57.17
Elsa Friberg05Örgryte IS 3:02.04


K Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 110 feb 
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK 8.57q
Amanda Öberg96IK Ymer 8.78q
Thea Haahr91Sparta Atletik 8.80q
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS 8.93
Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF 9.20q

Försök heat 210 feb 
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 8.79q
Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF 9.06q
Astrid Lees99Brattås CK 9.45qF19
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS 9.47qF19

Final10 feb 
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK 8.62
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 8.72
Amanda Öberg96IK Ymer 8.84
Thea Haahr91Sparta Atletik 8.86
Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF 9.01
Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF 9.29
Astrid Lees99Brattås CK 9.56F19
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte ISbrötF19


K Stav
10 feb 
Sara Cannmo96Örgryte IS380
Fanny Berglund88Örgryte IS370
Rebecka Krüeger03Malmö AI370
Ellen Olsson97Wärnamo SK370
Sophie Ohlsson99Luleå Friidrott370
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott335
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK320
Matilda Honeth02IFK Växjö300
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott300
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK300

280300320335350360370380390
H.Zachrissonoxxoxxx
E.Olsson----xooxxoxxx
M.Honethooxxx
R.Krüeger- --oooxoxxx
S.Ohlsson--xoooxxoxxoxxx
L.Pihl-xooxxoxxx
L.Duvling-Anderssoxooxxx
F.Berglund------xoxxx
E.Darrell-xxoxxx
S.Cannmo-----oooxxx


K Längd
10 feb 
Filippa Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK5,79
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI5,63
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer5,43
Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF5,41
Claudia Belgrave00IK Ymer5,13
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer5,02
Rebecca Petersson98Ullevi FK4,98
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg4,90
Moa Karlin94Ullevi FK4,83
10 Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK4,82
11 Sofie Hallman92Ullevi FK4,66
12 Liv Nilsander03Varbergs GIF4,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Karlin4,754,724,83
F.Gunnarsson5,445,555,37X5,295,79
E.Pettersson4,901,85XXXX
E.Molinder4,584,674,82
R.PeterssonX4,984,784,914,944,56
L.Warfvinge5,22X5,265,37X5,41
S.Hallman4,664,594,53
L.Nilsander4,38X4,55
S.SjögrenXX5,385,633,615,33
E.RantzowX3,245,22X5,435,15
C.AugustssonXX4,84XX5,02
C.Belgrave5,034,995,00X5,135,11


K Tresteg
10 feb 
Emilia Hammarström96Mölndals AIK12,40
Izehi Ileso89Mölndals AIK12,13
Hanna Gille96Sävedalens AIK12,09
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS12,01
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS11,38
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS11,34
Victoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FK11,19
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS10,90
Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK9,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.WagerstenX11,21X11,2911,2511,34
V.JacobssonXX11,1711,1911,0310,96
I.Ileso12,13X11,7911,9711,90X
H.Gille11,7812,09X-11,7910,95
S.AnderssonXX9,91
S.Skogman11,9011,7611,9311,7312,0111,98
A.Schill10,1810,65X10,9010,63-
D.MånssonX11,0611,38XXX
E.HammarströmX12,3112,32X12,2412,40


K Höjd
10 feb 
Vendela von Corswant93Örgryte IS174
Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK164

155160164168171174177
V.von Corswant--oooxoxxx
L.Löfqvistoooxxx


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final10 feb 
Nikki Anderberg02Malmö AI 8.87
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 9.41
Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF 9.71
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK 9.79
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville10.82

Extralopp10 feb 
Nikki Anderberg02Malmö AI 8.85
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 9.40
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK 9.66
Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF 9.78
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville10.89


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 110 feb 
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS10.02q
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS10.28q
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS11.61q
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS12.34q
Elin Helamb04Ullevi FKej start

Försök heat 210 feb 
Siri Elofsson03IFK Växjö 9.52q
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 9.62q
Irma Törngård03Hälle IF10.65q
Tilly Backman03Örgryte ISbrötq
Sofie Hammarström03Örgryte ISbrötq

Final10 feb 
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 9.37
Siri Elofsson03IFK Växjö 9.56
Sofie Hammarström03Örgryte IS 9.88
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS10.08
Tilly Backman03Örgryte IS10.26
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS10.52
Irma Törngård03Hälle IF11.04
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte ISbröt


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Final10 feb 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg10.10
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg10.18
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05Brattås CK10.62
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK10.73
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK10.84
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK11.22
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg12.64

Extralopp10 feb 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg10.03
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg10.05
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05Brattås CK10.70
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK10.73
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK10.87
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK11.53
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg12.68



© Track & Field, Christer Falk