RESULTAT
Angeredsspelen inomhus 2017-11-11
Angered Arena
Angereds IS
Uppdaterad: 2017-11-11 13:17
 
P12 60m
Finalheat 111 nov 
 Nicolas Uwangue06Angereds IS9.391
 AbdAl-Rahman Elhshani07Angereds IS11.025

Finalheat 211 nov 
 Abdullah Mujagic06Angereds IS9.762
 Jordan Ahl Boakye06Angereds IS9.823
 Ibrahim Jama 06Angereds IS10.634


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Final11 nov 
 Nicolas Uwangue06Angereds IS11.661
 Ibrahim Jama 06Angereds IS13.562
 Ahmad Hussein08Angereds IS13.553p10

11 nov 
 Alexander Franzen08Angereds IS12.301p10
 Yacoub Jama 08Angereds IS12.382p10
 Leon West08Angereds IS14.894p10


P12 Höjd
Final11 nov 
Nicolas Uwangue06Angereds IS130
Abdullah Mujagic06Angereds IS110


P12 Längdzon
11 nov 
Nicolas Uwangue06Angereds IS4,35
Jordan Ahl Boakye06Angereds IS3,63   3,61
Abdullah Mujagic06Angereds IS3,63   3,37
Ibrahim Jama 06Angereds IS3,50


P12 Kula3.0 kg
11 nov 
 Jordan Ahl Boakye06Angereds IS6,64
 Ibrahim Jama 06Angereds IS5,81
 Nicolas Uwangue06Angereds IS7,34


P11 Längdzon
11 nov 
 AbdAl-Rahman Elhshani07Angereds IS3,29


P10 60m
Finalheat 111 nov 
 Mohammad Waheladen08Angereds IS12.46
 Alexander Franzen08Angereds IS10.481
 Adrian Owrang08Angereds IS11.365

Finalheat 211 nov 
 Ammar Khelil08Angereds IS12.83
 Yacoub Jama 08Angereds IS10.593
 Leon West08Angereds IS11.896

11 nov 
 Jad Zaidi08Angereds IS13.53
 Abdallah Saleh08Angereds IS10.542
 Ahmad Hussein08Angereds IS10.694


P10 Längdzon
11 nov 
 Adam El Jomaa08Angereds IS3,55
 Alexander Franzen08Angereds IS3,43
 Yacoub Jama 08Angereds IS3,57
 Adrian Owrang08Angereds IS3,28
 Mohammad Waheladen08Angereds IS2,80
 Leon West08Angereds IS2,86
 Jad Zaidi08Angereds IS3,29


P10 Kula2.0 kg
Final11 nov 
Abdallah Saleh08Angereds IS5,45
Adrian Owrang08Angereds IS5,20
Mohammad Waheladen08Angereds IS4,86
Yacoub Jama 08Angereds IS4,66
Jad Zaidi08Angereds IS4,61
Alexander Franzen08Angereds IS4,58
Daahir Daahircabdi09Angereds IS4,43   2,98
Ahmad Hussein08Angereds IS4,43   4,38
Leon West08Angereds IS4,41
10 Adam El Jomaa08Angereds IS4,24
11 Ammar Khelil08Angereds IS3,92
12 Muhammed Hussein10Angereds IS2,21


P9 60m
Finalheat 111 nov 
 Daahir Daahircabdi09Angereds IS14.58
 Abd-Allah Elhshani09Angereds IS11.35
 Amir Waheladen09Angereds IS11.20

11 nov 
 Rayan Abosh09Angereds IS11.99
 Adam El Jomaa08Angereds IS10.64
 Tristan Senor09Angereds IS11.00


P9 Längd
Final11 nov 
 Rayan Abosh09Angereds IS2,85
 Daahir Daahircabdi09Angereds IS1,63
 Abd-Allah Elhshani09Angereds IS2,80
 Tristan Senor09Angereds IS3,15
 Amir Waheladen09Angereds IS3,13


P9 Kula
11 nov 
 Rayan Abosh09Angereds IS3,95
 Tristan Senor09Angereds IS4,70
 Amir Waheladen09Angereds IS5,50


P8 60m
Finalheat 111 nov 
 Muhammed Hussein10Angereds IS13.18


P8 Längd
11 nov 
 Muhammed Hussein10Angereds IS1,89


P7 60m
Finalheat 111 nov 
 Imraam Abdisalaan11Angereds IS14.24
 Benjamin Moosafar11Angereds IS13.09


P7 Längd
11 nov 
 Imraam Abdisalaan11Angereds IS1,90
 Benjamin Moosafar11Angereds IS2,62


P7 Kula
Final11 nov 
 Imraam Abdisalaan11Angereds IS1,75
 Benjamin Moosafar11Angereds IS4,62


F12 60m
Finalheat 111 nov 
 Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville9.401
 Binta Sarr06Angereds IS10.795
 Mikal Loul06Angereds IS11.256

Finalheat 211 nov 
 Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK9.452
 Jasmin Salman06Angereds IS10.163
 Ellinor Djurachkovitch06Angereds IS10.344


F12 Häck 60m11.34 kg
Final11 nov 
 Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville11.421
 Fatima Diaby07Angereds IS11.472
 Jasmin Salman06Angereds IS12.653


F12 Höjd
Final11 nov 
 Ellinor Djurachkovitch06Angereds IS105
 Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville120
 Mikal Loul06Angereds IS95
 Jasmin Salman06Angereds IS100


F12 Längdzon
Final11 nov 
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville4,12
Jasmin Salman06Angereds IS3,79
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK3,73
Ellinor Djurachkovitch06Angereds IS3,61
Lina Mikael06Angereds IS3,53
Binta Sarr06Angereds IS2,98
Mikal Loul06Angereds IS2,70


F12 Kula2.0 kg
11 nov 
 Ellinor Djurachkovitch06Angereds IS4,89
 Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville8,53
 Mikal Loul06Angereds IS5,23
 Lina Mikael06Angereds IS6,02
 Jasmin Salman06Angereds IS6,40
 Binta Sarr06Angereds IS4,74


F11 60m
Final11 nov 
 Fatima Diaby07Angereds IS9.771
 Frida Torres Wennerström07Angereds IS11.012
 Nathalie Perez07Angereds IS11.363


F11 Längdzon
Final11 nov 
Fatima Diaby07Angereds IS3,84
Frida Torres Wennerström07Angereds IS2,83
Nathalie Perez07Angereds IS2,82


F11 Kula2.0 kg
11 nov 
 Fatima Diaby07Angereds IS7,04
 Nathalie Perez07Angereds IS5,68
 Frida Torres Wennerström07Angereds IS4,82


F10 60m
Finalheat 111 nov 
 Sara Elmoussa07Angereds IS12.414
 Sara Svensson08Angereds IS13.085

Finalheat 211 nov 
 Amen Loul08Angereds IS11.241
 Isabella Nordlund08Angereds IS11.492
 Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK11.883


F10 Höjd
11 nov 
 Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK100


F10 Längdzon
Final11 nov 
Amen Loul08Angereds IS3,10
Isabella Nordlund08Angereds IS2,98
Sara Elmoussa07Angereds IS2,69
Sara Svensson08Angereds IS2,45


F10 Kula2.0 kg
11 nov 
Isabella Nordlund08Angereds IS4,49
Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK4,39
Amen Loul08Angereds IS4,05
Sara Elmoussa07Angereds IS3,08


F9 60m
Finalheat 111 nov 
 Hodman Finey 09Angereds IS11.28
 Sofie Ladestam09Angereds IS12.37

Finalheat 211 nov 
 Stina Eklund09Angereds IS11.81
 Paula Nordlund09Angereds IS12.82


F9 Längd
Final11 nov 
 Sidra Abosh09Angereds IS3,37
 Hodman Finey 09Angereds IS2,75
 Sofie Ladestam09Angereds IS2,45
 Paula Nordlund09Angereds IS2,41


F9 Kula
11 nov 
 Sidra Abosh09Angereds IS3,99
 Stina Eklund09Angereds IS4,20
 Hodman Finey 09Angereds IS4,83
 Sofie Ladestam09Angereds IS2,08
 Paula Nordlund09Angereds IS4,09


F8 60m
Finalheat 111 nov 
 Mersina Amlakie10Angereds IS12.42
 Nicole Francis10Angereds IS13.72
 Nevena Jovic10Angereds IS12.74

Finalheat 211 nov 
 Sanna Mattsson10Angereds IS11.33
 Nor Salman10Angereds IS11.35
Mathilda Ek10Angereds ISej start


F8 Längd
Final11 nov 
 Mersina Amlakie10Angereds IS2,61
 Nicole Francis10Angereds IS2,59
 Medinah Jama10Angereds IS2,10
 Nevena Jovic10Angereds IS2,05
 Sanna Mattsson10Angereds IS2,70
 Nor Salman10Angereds IS2,92


F8 Kula
11 nov 
 Mersina Amlakie10Angereds IS2,80
 Nicole Francis10Angereds IS3,04
 Medinah Jama10Angereds IS2,73
 Nevena Jovic10Angereds IS2,36
 Sanna Mattsson10Angereds IS2,85


F7 60m
Finalheat 111 nov 
 Yasmin Finey11Angereds IS12.64
 Vehat Solaiman11Angereds IS14.10


F7 Längd
11 nov 
 Yasmin Finey11Angereds IS2,11
 Medinah Jama10Angereds IS2,04
 Vehat Solaiman11Angereds IS1,93


F7 Kula
Final11 nov 
 Yasmin Finey11Angereds IS2,94
 Vehat Solaiman11Angereds IS2,02


U 60m
Finalheat 111 nov 
 Ahmad Eljomaa05Angereds IS9.741
 Shuaib Saleh05Angereds IS9.812
 Lina Mikael06Angereds IS10.383

Finalheat 211 nov 
  Johansson06Bokenäs IF16.61
 Nur Hussein05Angereds IS11.084
 Saran Diaby04Angereds IS11.365

11 nov 
 Medinah Jama10Angereds IS15.19
 Sidra Abosh09Angereds IS12.526


U Längd
Final11 nov 
Shuaib Saleh05Angereds IS4,04
Ahmad Eljomaa05Angereds IS3,74
Nur Hussein05Angereds IS3,23
Saran Diaby04Angereds IS2,94
Johansson06Bokenäs IF1,22


U Kula
11 nov 
 Saran Diaby04Angereds IS7,02
 Ahmad Eljomaa05Angereds IS5,58
 Nur Hussein05Angereds IS5,48
 Shuaib Saleh05Angereds IS7,53



© Track & Field, Christer Falk