RESULTAT mellan 04 nov och 05 nov
Sävedalen inomhus 2017-11-04/05
Vallhamra Sportcentrum
Sävedalens AIK
Uppdaterad: 2017-11-05 14:14
 
P14 60m
Final4 nov 
Jacob Asker04IF Kville 8.60
Esaja Berg04Sävedalens AIK 8.83
Livar Hegrestad04IK Ymer 8.83
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK 8.98
Sune Hegrestad04IK Ymer 9.13


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final4 nov 
Lia Cederberg04Täby IS10.56F14 76cm
Livar Hegrestad04IK Ymer11.36P14 84cm


P14 Höjd
5 nov 
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg129


P14 Längd
5 nov 
William Asker04IF Kville5,03
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg4,66
Simon Bååth04Sävedalens AIK4,07


P14 Kula4.0 kg
5 nov 
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK8,99
Simon Bååth04Sävedalens AIK6,02


P13 60m
Final4 nov 
Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK 8.18
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF 8.78
William Klacksell05Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.17
Milton Ahlin05Sävedalens AIK 9.58


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final4 nov 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF10.53P13 1
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor10.56P12 1
Felix Essman05Sävedalens AIK11.74P13 2
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg13.04P12 2
Hugo Engberg05Sävedalens AIK13.10P13 3
Arvid Pettersson06Sävedalens AIK14.88P12 3


P13 Höjd
5 nov 
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK153
Felix Essman05Sävedalens AIK147
Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK129
Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg124


P13 Längdzon
4 nov 
Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK5,18
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF4,60
Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg3,64
Milton Ahlin05Sävedalens AIK3,53


P13 Kula3.0 kg
5 nov 
Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK9,48
Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg8,28
Felix Essman05Sävedalens AIK7,65
Samuel Börlin05Sävedalens AIK7,23


P12 60m
Final4 nov 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor 8.941
Alex Rosnell06Lerum Friidrott 9.412
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK 9.994
Mehmet Karacan06Sävedalens AIK10.225

4 nov 
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 9.673
Jens Thonen07IFK Göteborg10.09-P11
Arvid Pettersson06Sävedalens AIK11.076


P12 Höjd
5 nov 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor143
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK140
Gustav Berghe06IFK Göteborg134
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg134
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott124
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg114
Richard Frisk06IFK Göteborg104


P12 Längdzon
4 nov 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor4,56
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg3,66
Simon Thörnqvist06Sävedalens AIK3,28
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK3,10
Mehmet Karacan06Sävedalens AIK2,79
Arvid Pettersson06Sävedalens AIK2,77


P12 Kula3.0 kg
5 nov 
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg7,39
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK6,99
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott6,09
Richard Frisk06IFK Göteborg5,90
Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK5,51


P11 60m
Finalheat 14 nov 
 Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott10.78
 Rasmus Johnstone07Majornas IK11.06
 Nils Markusson07Sävedalens AIK10.17
 Elliot Montell07Bohus IF 9.75
 Viktor Ramber07IFK Göteborg10.22
 Samuel Svensson07Alingsås IF10.59

Finalheat 24 nov 
 Oliver Di Lorenzo07Alingsås IF10.38
 Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK10.35
 Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott 9.59
 Oscar Karlberg07IFK Göteborg 9.70
 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK10.58
 Kalle Thyrman07IF Rigor 9.35
 Jens Thonen07IFK Göteborgej start


P11 Höjd
5 nov 
 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK100
 Viktor Ramber07IFK Göteborg105


P11 Längdzon
4 nov 
 Oliver Di Lorenzo07Alingsås IF3,45
 Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK3,56
 Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott3,84
 Rasmus Johnstone07Majornas IK3,16
 Oscar Karlberg07IFK Göteborg3,53
 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK2,95
 Nils Markusson07Sävedalens AIK3,50
 Elliot Montell07Bohus IF3,94
 Viktor Ramber07IFK Göteborg3,20
 Lucas Samuelsson07Trollhättan FIK2,64
 Samuel Svensson07Alingsås IF3,06
 Jens Thonen07IFK Göteborg3,65


P11 Kula2.0 kg
5 nov 
 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK5,06
 Viktor Ramber07IFK Göteborg5,51


P10 60m
Finalheat 14 nov 
 Oliwer Benke08IFK Göteborg11.35
 Carl Dunör08IFK Göteborg10.28
 Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK10.91
 Emilio Sörqvist08Trollhättan FIK10.37

Finalheat 24 nov 
 Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor10.95
 Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott 9.92
 Gustav Persson08IFK Göteborg10.44
 Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg11.01
 Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIK10.42

Finalheat 34 nov 
 Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 9.66
 Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg10.63
 Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg11.04
 Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF12.74
 Edvin Örnborg08IF Rigor 9.47


P10 Höjd
5 nov 
 Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK122
 Carl Dunör08IFK Göteborg95
 Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg100
 Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg90
 Simon Isaksson08Sävedalens AIK100
 Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK78
 Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF95
 Gustav Persson08IFK Göteborg100
 Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg95


P10 Längdzon
4 nov 
 Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK3,70
 Oliwer Benke08IFK Göteborg2,51
 Carl Dunör08IFK Göteborg3,29
 Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg3,09   3,05
 Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg2,72
 Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor2,93
 Simon Isaksson08Sävedalens AIK2,96
 Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK3,15
 Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF2,27
 Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott3,21
 Gustav Persson08IFK Göteborg3,09   3,01
 Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg2,85
 Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIK3,03
 Emilio Sörqvist08Trollhättan FIK2,97
 Edvin Örnborg08IF Rigor3,78


P10 Kula2.0 kg
5 nov 
 Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK5,82
 Carl Dunör08IFK Göteborg5,56
 Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg5,27
 Alvin Fohlén Gladh08Trollhättan FIK5,44
 Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK4,05
 Gustav Persson08IFK Göteborg5,21
 Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg5,89


P9 60m
Finalheat 14 nov 
 John Berggren09Sävedalens AIK10.60
 Leo Di Lorenzo09Alingsås IF11.22
 Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg10.28
 Teis Thein Berglin09Sävedalens AIK10.26

Finalheat 24 nov 
 Isak Axelsson09IFK Göteborg11.13
 Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK10.55
 William Lidén09Bohus IF11.56
 Hugo Nilsson09Sävedalens AIK11.37
 William Samuelsson09Trollhättan FIK10.62


P9 Höjd
4 nov 
 Isak Axelsson09IFK Göteborg90
 John Berggren09Sävedalens AIK85
 Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK95
 Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg95
 William Lidén09Bohus IF90
 Hugo Nilsson09Sävedalens AIK90
 William Samuelsson09Trollhättan FIK110
 Teis Thein Berglin09Sävedalens AIK90


P9 Längd
4 nov 
 Isak Axelsson09IFK Göteborg2,39
 John Berggren09Sävedalens AIK3,05
 Leo Di Lorenzo09Alingsås IF2,67
 Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK2,80
 Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg2,71
 William Lidén09Bohus IF2,64
 Hugo Nilsson09Sävedalens AIK2,75
 William Samuelsson09Trollhättan FIK2,84
 Teis Thein Berglin09Sävedalens AIK3,00


P9 Kula
4 nov 
 Isak Axelsson09IFK Göteborg5,62
 John Berggren09Sävedalens AIK3,95
 Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK4,95
 Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg4,70
 William Lidén09Bohus IF6,13
 Hugo Nilsson09Sävedalens AIK5,30


P8 Längd
4 nov 
 Teodor Skånbergs10Bohus IF2,80


F15 60m
Final4 nov 
Linnea Dehnberg03Sävedalens AIK 8.77
Tilda Alfvén03Sävedalens AIK 8.79


F15 Höjd
5 nov 
Kim Rodén03Håfreströms IF147
Minna Geerts03Håfreströms IF131
Shirin Husseini03Håfreströms IF121


F15 Längd
5 nov 
Minna Geerts03Håfreströms IF4,58
Linnea Dehnberg03Sävedalens AIK4,27
Shirin Husseini03Håfreströms IF3,93


F15 Kula3.0 kg
5 nov 
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg10,08
Frida Svensson03Sävedalens AIK8,84


F14 60m
Final4 nov 
Lia Cederberg04Täby IS 8.61
Ida Pappila04IF Kville 8.67
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville 8.73


F14 Höjd
5 nov 
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville141
Linn Magnusson04IF Kville126


F14 Längd
5 nov 
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg4,83
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK4,63
Lia Cederberg04Täby IS4,58
Ida Pappila04IF Kville4,38
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville3,99
Fanny Vulin04IF Kville3,51


F14 Kula3.0 kg
5 nov 
Emilia Wernerliv04Tingbergs AIS11,63
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK9,93
Fanny Vulin04IF Kville6,74


F13 60m
Final4 nov 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.48
Noortje Thien Berglin05Sävedalens AIK 8.87
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 9.25
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 9.40
Agnes Karlsson05Sävedalens AIK 9.54
Wilma Bergman05IFK Göteborg 9.56


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 14 nov 
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI11.48q
Agnes Karlsson05Sävedalens AIK12.24q
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg12.49

Försök heat 24 nov 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK10.61q
Wilma Bergman05IFK Göteborg10.89q
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK11.00q
Noortje Thien Berglin05Sävedalens AIK11.75q

Final4 nov 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK10.60
Wilma Bergman05IFK Göteborg10.73
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK10.81
Noortje Thien Berglin05Sävedalens AIK11.27
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI11.64
Agnes Karlsson05Sävedalens AIK11.87


F13 Höjd
5 nov 
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI146
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg141
Leah Månsson Bauhn05Sävedalens AIK114


F13 Längdzon
4 nov 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK4,86
Noortje Thien Berglin05Sävedalens AIK4,42
Agnes Karlsson05Sävedalens AIK3,96
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI3,86
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg3,45


F13 Kula2.0 kg
5 nov 
Clara Gillberg05Trollhättan FIK5,99
Leah Månsson Bauhn05Sävedalens AIK5,90


F12 60m
Finalheat 14 nov 
Julia Pappila06IF Kville 9.272
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg 9.343
Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK 9.484
Ida Hult06Varbergs GIF 9.485
Maja Lundgren06Sävedalens AIK10.5511
Clara Liljegren06Lerum Friidrott10.6912

Finalheat 24 nov 
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 9.041
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 9.606
Sofia Gharakani06Sävedalens AIK 9.737
Hanna Degerman06Lerum Friidrott10.088
Maja Astren06Sävedalens AIK10.259
Julia Anebjörk06IF Kville10.2910


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 14 nov 
Ida Hult06Varbergs GIF11.621
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg11.662
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK12.134
Linnèa Pölder06Lerum Friidrott13.136

Finalheat 24 nov 
Julia Pappila06IF Kville11.683
Maja Astren06Sävedalens AIK12.285
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK13.237
Hanna Kruse06IFK Göteborg13.428


F12 Höjd
5 nov 
Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK129
Julia Pappila06IF Kville129
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK129
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK124
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK119
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK119
Ester Mägi Theorin06IF Kville119
Maja Astren06Sävedalens AIK119


F12 Stav
4 nov 
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK165
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK155


F12 Längdzon
4 nov 
Julia Pappila06IF Kville4,27
Ida Hult06Varbergs GIF4,13
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK3,89
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg3,85
Linnèa Pölder06Lerum Friidrott3,69
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg3,67
Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK3,52
Maja Astren06Sävedalens AIK3,43
Julia Anebjörk06IF Kville3,35
10 Sofia Gharakani06Sävedalens AIK3,17   2,97
11 Hanna Kruse06IFK Göteborg3,17   2,93
12 Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK3,10
13 Maja Lundgren06Sävedalens AIK2,84
14 Hanna Degerman06Lerum Friidrott2,83
15 Clara Liljegren06Lerum Friidrott2,80


F12 Kula2.0 kg
5 nov 
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK11,71
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg8,13
Julia Pappila06IF Kville7,98
Ester Mägi Theorin06IF Kville6,79
Emma Terfors06Sävedalens AIK5,62


F11 60m
Finalheat 14 nov 
 Linn Boman07Sävedalens AIK10.45
 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK10.10
 Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF10.24
 Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott 9.57
 Liv Starck07IFK Göteborg10.85

Finalheat 24 nov 
 Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK10.33
 Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg10.13
 Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK 9.54
 Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK10.64
 Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg10.14

Finalheat 34 nov 
 Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 9.54
 Alice Carlsohn07Sävedalens AIK10.55
 Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg10.01
 Olivia Johansson07Ullevi FK 9.95
 Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 9.83

Finalheat 44 nov 
 Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK10.26
 Rebecka Björklund07IF Kville10.38
 Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK10.54
 Annie Karheiding07IFK Göteborg11.52
 Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 9.35
 Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK 9.85


F11 Höjd
5 nov 
 Elin Andersson07Brattås CK115
 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK105
 Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg110
 Emilia Jönsson07Majornas IK110
 Annie Karheiding07IFK Göteborg105
 Ella Magnusson Röjfors07Majornas IK105
 Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg115
 Liv Starck07IFK Göteborg88


F11 Längdzon
4 nov 
 Elin Andersson07Brattås CK3,86
 Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK3,70
 Rebecka Björklund07IF Kville3,20
 Linn Boman07Sävedalens AIK2,64
 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK3,25   3,22
 Alice Carlsohn07Sävedalens AIK3,07
 Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK3,25
 Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg3,47
 Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK3,30
 Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg3,33
 Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK3,75
 Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF3,63   3,52
 Olivia Johansson07Ullevi FK3,59
 Annie Karheiding07IFK Göteborg2,65
 Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS4,02
 Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK3,00
 Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg3,36
 Leia Lindén07IF Kville3,06
 Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott3,24
 Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg3,89
 Liv Starck07IFK Göteborg2,93
 Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK3,63   3,31


F11 Kula2.0 kg
5 nov 
 Linn Boman07Sävedalens AIK4,69
 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK5,62
 Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK5,57
 Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg6,07
 Emilia Jönsson07Majornas IK5,78
 Annie Karheiding07IFK Göteborg4,38
 Massani Kindblom Khaloa08IF Kville5,04F10
 Ella Magnusson Röjfors07Majornas IK4,11
 Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg7,36
 Liv Starck07IFK Göteborg4,12


F10 60m
Finalheat 14 nov 
 Hillevi Anundby08Sävedalens AIK10.51
 Ellen Hultquist08Sävedalens AIK10.45
 Doris Roos08Sävedalens AIK10.86
 Amanda Ryding08IF Kville 9.54
 Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg11.31

Finalheat 24 nov 
 Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott10.47
 Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg10.82
 Julia-Hollie Granat08IFK Göteborg12.86
 Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK 9.82
 Nora Rönnqvist08Sävedalens AIK10.45

Finalheat 34 nov 
 Klara Gellberg08IFK Göteborg10.52
 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott11.64
 Ella Rittfeldt08IFK Göteborg10.40
 Tindra Sjöstrand Håkansson08Sävedalens AIK11.27
 Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott10.25
 Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK11.08

Finalheat 44 nov 
 Lily Burenius08IFK Göteborg10.75
 Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg10.30
 Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK11.62
 Selma Sandström08Sävedalens AIK11.25
 Alva Örn08Bohus IF11.51


F10 Höjd
5 nov 
 Lily Burenius08IFK Göteborg85
 Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg100
 Julia-Hollie Granat08IFK Göteborg78
 Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg100
 Massani Kindblom Khaloa08IF Kville70
 Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK100
 Ella Palmdahl08IF Kville95
 Klara Petersson08Sävedalens AIK105
 Selma Sandström08Sävedalens AIK100
 Tindra Sjöstrand Håkansson08Sävedalens AIK95


F10 Längdzon
4 nov 
 Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott2,98
 Hillevi Anundby08Sävedalens AIK3,15
 Lily Burenius08IFK Göteborg2,90
 Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg2,97
 Julia-Hollie Granat08IFK Göteborg2,11
 Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg3,05   3,01
 Ellen Hultquist08Sävedalens AIK2,94
 Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK2,64
 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott2,72
 Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK3,47
 Klara Petersson08Sävedalens AIK3,16
 Ella Rittfeldt08IFK Göteborg3,05   3,03
 Doris Roos08Sävedalens AIK3,19   2,96
 Amanda Ryding08IF Kville3,48
 Nora Rönnqvist08Sävedalens AIK3,19   3,18
 Selma Sandström08Sävedalens AIK2,76
 Tindra Sjöstrand Håkansson08Sävedalens AIK3,09
 Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott2,95
 Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg3,04
 Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK2,71
 Alva Örn08Bohus IF2,59


F10 Kula2.0 kg
5 nov 
 Lily Burenius08IFK Göteborg4,28
 Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg5,04
 Klara Gellberg08IFK Göteborg5,13
 Julia-Hollie Granat08IFK Göteborg3,55
 Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg4,78
 Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK4,40
 Ella Palmdahl08IF Kville3,92
 Klara Petersson08Sävedalens AIK5,11


F9 60m
Finalheat 14 nov 
 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg11.81
 Astrid Jarneving09Sävedalens AIK11.85
 Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF10.89
 Emilia Kloth09Sävedalens AIK11.60
 Nanna Von Knorring09Sävedalens AIK11.00

Finalheat 24 nov 
 Signe Carlsohn09Sävedalens AIK11.08
 Astrid Ericson09IFK Göteborg12.19
 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK11.69
 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg11.18

Finalheat 34 nov 
 Saga Börlin09Sävedalens AIK11.35
 Emma Ekberg09Sävedalens AIK11.52
 Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg10.35
 Ebba Erlandsson09Sävedalens AIK11.87


F9 Höjd
4 nov 
 Saga Börlin09Sävedalens AIK85
 Signe Carlsohn09Sävedalens AIK100
 Emma Ekberg09Sävedalens AIK70
 Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg100
 Astrid Ericson09IFK Göteborg80
 Ebba Erlandsson09Sävedalens AIK75
 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg85
 Della Hägg09Sävedalens AIK85
 Astrid Jarneving09Sävedalens AIK70
 Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF80
 Emilia Kloth09Sävedalens AIK85
 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg90
 Nanna Von Knorring09Sävedalens AIK100


F9 Längd
4 nov 
 Saga Börlin09Sävedalens AIK2,46
 Signe Carlsohn09Sävedalens AIK2,91
 Emma Ekberg09Sävedalens AIK2,78
 Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg3,38
 Astrid Ericson09IFK Göteborg2,34
 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK2,70
 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg2,45
 Astrid Jarneving09Sävedalens AIK2,50
 Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF2,55
 Emilia Kloth09Sävedalens AIK2,70
 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg2,70
 Nanna Von Knorring09Sävedalens AIK2,78


F9 Kula
4 nov 
 Saga Börlin09Sävedalens AIK3,49
 Signe Carlsohn09Sävedalens AIK3,66
 Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg4,46
 Astrid Ericson09IFK Göteborg2,97
 Julia-Hollie Granat08IFK Göteborg3,72F10
 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg3,31
 Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF4,27
 Emilia Kloth09Sävedalens AIK3,87
 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg3,71


F8 60m
Final4 nov 
 Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK11.69
 Saga Karlsson10IF Hagen FIK11.73
 Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS10.64
 Teodor Skånbergs10Bohus IF10.83P8
 Emilia Sörqvist10Trollhättan FIK10.90
 Hanna Örn10Bohus IF14.06


F8 Höjd
4 nov 
 Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK75
 Saga Karlsson10IF Hagen FIK75
 Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS100
 Emilia Sörqvist10Trollhättan FIK90
 Hanna Örn10Bohus IF60


F8 Längd
4 nov 
 Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK2,67
 Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS3,15
 Saga Karlsson10IF Hagen FIK2,54
 Emilia Sörqvist10Trollhättan FIK2,92
 Hanna Örn10Bohus IF2,21


F8 Kula
4 nov 
 Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK3,67
 Saga Karlsson10IF Hagen FIK3,37
 Hanna Örn10Bohus IF2,34



© Track & Field, Christer Falk