RESULTAT
Veteran-DM 2017-08-13
Lerum, Stenkullens IP
IF Kville m.fl
Uppdaterad: 2017-08-13 18:29
 
M35 800m
Final13 aug 
Nicklas Tollesson77Hälle IF2:04.27M40
Johan Pihl75Lerum Friidrott2:20.81M40
Sten Thunberg60Solvikingarna2:27.42M55
Håkan Jönsson72Mölndals AIK2:33.84M45


M35 5000m
Final13 aug 
Anders Soovik76Kongahälla AIK17:10.51M40
Peter Helmroth66Lerum Friidrott17:19.49M50
Niklas Camitx72Lerum Friidrott17:57.17M45
Niklas Rung72Lerum Friidrott18:07.76M45
Camilla Berggren75FK Herkules18:09.83K40
Samir Touam76Lerum Friidrott18:53.30M40
Monir Elkhalki81IF Kville19:15.50M35
Anna Sundell Jenkins81Lerum Friidrott19:16.65K35
Mikael Tilly72Lerum Friidrott20:04.97M45
10 Tony Elias54Lerum Friidrott21:14.07M60
11 Tomas Strömvall60Lerum Friidrott21:33.38M55
Johan Pihl75Lerum FriidrottbrötM40


M35 Längd
13 aug 
Martin Jansson78Stockholm Snipers IF5,510,0
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott4,850,9


M35 Kula7.26 kg
13 aug 
Henrik Klingener78Lerum Friidrott10,52


M35 Spjut800 g
13 aug 
Henrik Klingener78Lerum Friidrott30,82


M40 100m
Final2,113 aug 
Erik Hagström73IF Kville12.25M40
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott13.21M45
Stefan Johansson80IK Sisu13.38M35
Eric Persson63IF Kville13.51M50
Hilding Nilsson72Solvikingarna13.81M45
Per Strandemo71Solvikingarna14.48M45


M40 400m
Final13 aug 
Stefan Engelbrektsson72Alingsås IF54.12M45
Lars Swanson63Solvikingarna64.25M50
Hans Melin60Pantern RC67.26M55


M40 Kula7.26 kg
13 aug 
Daniel Korhonen76IF Kville12,32


M40 Spjut800 g
13 aug 
Erik Hagström73IF Kville42,43
Mikael Skager74Lerum Friidrott37,47


M40 Vikt15.88 kg
13 aug 
Daniel Korhonen76IF Kville14,85


M45 Kula7.26 kg
13 aug 
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott7,65


M50 Längd
13 aug 
Lars Swanson63Solvikingarna4,972,3   4,85 2,0
Eric Persson63IF Kville4,952,6   4,49 0,0


M50 Spjut700 g
13 aug 
Eric Persson63IF Kville31,99


M55 Längd
13 aug 
Patrik Söderqvist59Lerum Friidrott4,171,7


M55 Kula6.0 kg
13 aug 
Ingvald Almfjärd59IK Orient8,56


M55 Spjut700 g
13 aug 
Ingvald Almfjärd59IK Orient30,09
Patrik Söderqvist59Lerum Friidrott26,10


K35 100m
Final1,313 aug 
Desirée Lindén76Ullevi FK13.83K40
Orsolya Gaal82Varbergs GIF14.63K35


K35 400m
Final13 aug 
Orsolya Gaal82Varbergs GIF68.19K35
Ingela Berrum63Solvikingarna77.54K50


K40 Längd
13 aug 
Desirée Lindén76Ullevi FK5,020,5


K40 Kula4.0 kg
13 aug 
Desirée Lindén76Ullevi FK8,10


K55 Kula3.0 kg
13 aug 
Liselott Hermansson62IK Orient8,89


K55 Spjut500 g
13 aug 
Liselott Hermansson62IK Orient18,85


K60 Kula3.0 kg
13 aug 
Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF7,80


K60 Spjut500 g
13 aug 
Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF20,40


K75 Kula2.0 kg
13 aug 
Gudrun Kinger42Göteborgs KIK7,23



© Track & Field, Christer Falk