RESULTAT
Göteborgssprintern 2017-08-04
Mölndal, Åby Friidrott
IK Vikingen/Ullevi FK
Uppdaterad: 2017-08-04 19:53
 
M 100m
Försök heat 10,24 aug 
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.58q
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK11.02q
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK11.32q
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville11.42q
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK11.42q
Isak Adam98Ullevi FK11.49q
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK11.56q

Försök heat 21,14 aug 
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK10.76q
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg10.91q
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK11.21q
Patrik Björk83Sävedalens AIK11.38q
James Gaudiello98Malmö AI11.40q
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK11.68
Robin Noping96IF Kville12.13
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FKej start

Försök heat 30,14 aug 
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.61q
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK11.14q
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK11.18q
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK11.60q
Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient12.09
Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville12.56
Saif El Rifai98Ullevi FK12.87

Finalheat 10,94 aug 
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.51
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.54
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK10.68
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg10.88
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK11.24
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK11.30
Patrik Björk83Sävedalens AIK11.31
James Gaudiello98Malmö AI11.43
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FKej start
Martin Astner93Ullevi FKej start
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FKej start

Finalheat 2-0,14 aug 
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK11.46
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK11.55
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK11.56
Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient12.16
Robin Noping96IF Kville12.26
Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville12.53
Saif El Rifai98Ullevi FKej start
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIKej start
Chidozie Abika97IF Kvilleej start
Isak Adam98Ullevi FKej start


M 200m
Finalheat 10,84 aug 
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS21.761
Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK21.932
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK22.323
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS22.605
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS22.766

Finalheat 20,74 aug 
Erik Johansson99Varbergs GIF22.564
Charles Mårelid99Örgryte IS22.887
Nicolai Hartling94Sparta Atletikej start-
Victor Fingal96Ullevi FKej start-

Finalheat 30,94 aug 
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK23.249
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK23.2710
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS23.2911
Isak Adam98Ullevi FKej start-

Finalheat 4-1,04 aug 
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville23.158
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK23.5312
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS23.6813
Robin Noping96IF Kville25.7214


M 300m
Finalheat 14 aug 
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK34.221
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS34.222
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK34.564
Nicolai Hartling94Sparta Atletik34.595
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK35.216

Finalheat 24 aug 
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS35.949
Svante Wester99Örgryte IS37.1210
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS37.7711
William Sander01Mölndals AIK38.4312

Finalheat 34 aug 
Filip Nilsson92IFK Lund34.433
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK35.377
Felix Ericsson95IFK Helsingborg35.378
Daniel Skatt91Örgryte IS39.0013


M 1500m
Finalheat 14 aug 
Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK 3:55.551
Ali Al-Janabi94Ullevi FK 3:55.802
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK 3:57.553
Hussein Ibrahim98Ullevi FK 4:01.994
Eric Källman00IK Ymer 4:03.255
Mahamuud Ahmed98Örgryte IS 4:03.966
Mathias Söder99Ullevi FK 4:05.887
Mekonn Kulua98Mölndals AIK 4:13.878
Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF 4:15.649K
10 Alexander Waerme97Ullevi FK 4:23.5012
Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIKbröt-Pace

Finalheat 24 aug 
Nicklas Tollesson77Hälle IF 4:20.5410
Daniel Erikssson97Mölndals AIK 4:21.5411
Hassan Kader00Sävedalens AIK 4:24.0213
Marcus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK 4:24.1414
Markus Engsner01Sävedalens AIK 4:25.1015
Karl Wilenius85Lidköpings VSK 4:26.1216
Abdirahman Ali00Ullevi FK 4:26.7817
Dejen Neguse99Mölndals AIK 4:32.4018
Amrullah Stanikzai02IF Kville 4:38.6719
10 Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK 4:41.3620K
Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIKbröt-Pace


M Häck 110m
Försök heat 10,64 aug 
Alexander Brorsson90Athletics 24Seven SK13.83q
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI14.14q
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK14.64P19 100cm
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK14.75q
Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg15.02q

Försök heat 2-0,34 aug 
Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna14.51q
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94Athletics 24Seven SK15.08q
Oliwer Åstrand92Örgryte IS15.26q
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK15.55q

Final1,44 aug 
Alexander Brorsson90Athletics 24Seven SK13.84
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI14.03
Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna14.28
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK14.55
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK14.70P19 100cm
Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg14.78
Oliwer Åstrand92Örgryte IS15.05
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK15.15


M Häck 300m
Finalheat 14 aug 
Amrullah Stanikzai02IF Kville41.9376cm
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK42.6276cm
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville43.6276cm
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF43.9776cm
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK43.9876cm
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK45.8176cm

Finalheat 24 aug 
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS39.3884cm
Daniel Skatt91Örgryte IS41.9891cm
Anton Andersson00Varbergs GIF42.5984cm
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville42.6276cm
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK43.3884cm
Erik Olsson89Örgryte ISbröt91cm


K 100m
Försök heat 10,24 aug 
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK12.20q
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK12.27q
Malin Roth95Ullevi FK12.67q
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK13.49
Aichen Camara91Ullevi FK13.84

Försök heat 20,04 aug 
Fatou Sowe 93Gambia12.25q
Caroline Larsson93Hässelby SK12.50q
Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund12.54q
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS12.61q
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK13.01q
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS13.18

Final-0,14 aug 
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK12.11
Fatou Sowe 93Gambia12.21
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK12.26
Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund12.55
Caroline Larsson93Hässelby SK12.56
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS12.67
Malin Roth95Ullevi FK12.79
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK12.98


K 200m
Finalheat 10,54 aug 
Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI24.891
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK24.932
Lisa Lilja96Malmö AI25.113
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK25.164
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK25.825

Finalheat 2-0,24 aug 
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK26.816
Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK27.057
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK28.038
Ellen Tidfors97Göteborgs KIK28.079


K 300m
Finalheat 14 aug 
Moa Mattisson98IFK Helsingborg39.401
Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK39.462
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK40.103
Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg40.244

Finalheat 24 aug 
Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund41.445
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK41.836
Hanna Bergqvist91Örgryte IS41.997
Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK43.8110

Finalheat 34 aug 
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK43.328
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK43.649
Paulina Wikemar02Mölndals AIK44.0511
Ellen Tidfors97Göteborgs KIK44.6712


K 1500m
Final4 aug 
Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK 4:55.06
Hanna Dickér92Örgryte IS 4:56.28
Alexandra Simonsen98Mölndals AIK 4:56.41
Johanna Larsson93Örgryte IS 4:56.48


K Häck 100m
Final0,14 aug 
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK14.41
Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg14.51
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS14.90
Filippa Fernström98Malmö AI15.65
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIKbröt

Extralopp1,14 aug 
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS14.57
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK14.69
Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg14.69
Filippa Fernström98Malmö AIbröt


K Häck 300m
Final4 aug 
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK45.32
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK47.16
Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK47.80
Johanna Sjögren02Göteborgs KIK53.02



© Track & Field, Christer Falk