RESULTAT
Sky Is The Limit 2017-07-29
Åby Friidrott, Mölndal
Mölndals AIK, Solvikingarna
Uppdaterad: 2017-07-29 21:15


 
M 100m
Försök heat 1-0,529 jul 
Erik Johansson99Varbergs GIF11.23q
Charles Mårelid99Örgryte IS11.50q
Felix Wilow01Linköpings GIF11.78q
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS11.85q
Michael Skalenius90IF Kville11.91q
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK12.40q

Försök heat 2-1,029 jul 
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK11.07q
Linus Andersson98Alingsås IF11.42q
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK11.66q
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK11.70q
Erik Dahlqvist98IK Orient11.97q
Robin Noping96IF Kville12.42q

Försök heat 3-0,929 jul 
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK11.20q
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK11.30q
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville11.67q
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK11.82q
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK11.87q
Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg12.11q
Linus Ahnbo93Mölndals AIK12.13q

Finalheat 1-1,129 jul 
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK10.76
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK10.98
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK11.08
Erik Johansson99Varbergs GIF11.25
Linus Andersson98Alingsås IF11.28
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville11.43
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK11.49
Charles Mårelid99Örgryte ISej start

Finalheat 2-0,429 jul 
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK11.48
Linus Ahnbo93Mölndals AIK11.74
Erik Dahlqvist98IK Orient11.94
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte ISej start
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FKej start
Michael Skalenius90IF Kvilleej start
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FKej start

Finalheat 329 jul 
Robin Noping96IF Kvilleej start
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FKej start
Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborgej start
Felix Wilow01Linköpings GIFej start


M Häck 110m
Final-1,729 jul 
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK14.53P19 100cm
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK15.01M 1:a
Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK15.23
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK15.26
Philip Ngwe Luckey95Mölndals AIK15.43
Nicklas Karlsson96Finspångs AIK16.02


M Höjd
29 jul 
Fabian Delryd96Täby IS215
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89Mölndals AIK205
Fredrik Löfgren94IFK Lund201
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske201
Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK196
Viktor Husmark92Ullevi FK191
Oscar Söderbergh96Ullevi FK186
Teodor Söderberg95Ullevi FKX

180186191196201205209215220
P.Frifelt Lundqvi--o-xoxxoxxx
O.Söderberghooxxx
H.Olvik-ooxoxxx
T.Söderberg--xxx
V.Husmark-oxxoxxx
F.Delryd-----ooxxoxxx
F.Löfgren--ooxoxxx
S.Wiklundooooxxoxxx


M StavInomhus- Friidrottens Hus, GBG
29 jul 
Sondre Guttormsen99Ski IL524
Micael Fagö94Kalmar SK514
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro494
Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK484
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK469
Dennis Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro469
Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro454
Björn Andersson91IFK Lidingö454
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK454
10 Nicklas Karlsson96Finspångs AIK439
10 Emil Östergren98IFK Växjö439
12 Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK419
Carl Sténson93Hellas FKX

369399419439454469484494504514524540
E.Östergren--ooxxx
C.Sténson------xxx
R.Carlsson------oxxoxxx
D.Bergetoft-----xoxxx
N.Karlsson¨--ooxxx
E.Thorstensson-----xooxxx
K.Fankl--oxoxxoxxx
B.Andersson----xoxxx
A.Gustafsson-ooxxx
S.Guttormsen--------o-oxxx
T.Johansson---xxooxxx
R.Jacobsson--ooxooxxx
M.Fagö----xoxooxxoooxxx


M Längd
29 jul 
Buba Darboe94Gambia6,73
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK6,62
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS6,58
Oskar Erixon 99IK Westmannia FI6,58
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK6,52
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK6,51
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS6,40
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS6,17
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK6,11
10 Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK6,06
11 Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIK5,95
12 Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville5,82
13 Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK5,41
14 Jesper Simonsson00IK Orient5,21
15 Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK5,15

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Al MasriX-0,7X-0,55,82-1,1
M.Hejdenberg5,89-1,0X-0,66,17-1,4
C.Bengtström6,49-1,86,54-1,66,58-1,5X-0,6--
H.HelambX-0,25,15-1,3X-1,7
R.Heikkilä6,11-0,66,06-2,94,23-0,5
A.Andreasson6,40-1,15,77-1,35,91-0,3
O.Erixon 6,58-0,1X-0,96,21-2,16,34-0,9X-0,16,29-2,1
B.Darboe6,73-0,3X-1,6X-1,7X0,06,14-0,9X-3,2
E.Johansson6,45-1,66,37-0,5X-2,26,12-1,56,06-1,26,51-1,9
J.SimonssonX-0,7X-1,35,21-0,6
S.Pauli5,14-0,65,30-1,15,41-0,8
V.ElovssonX-1,86,06-1,95,95-1,9
O.Danielsson6,62-1,1X-0,76,05-0,8X-1,05,75-0,8-
K.Teiffel5,91-1,0X-1,85,95-0,8
E.MartinssonX-0,66,52-1,3X-1,76,51-1,2--


M Tresteg
29 jul 
Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF15,42
Mathias Ström87Örgryte IS14,75
Jonathan Persgården96Ullevi FK14,11
Erlend Bolstad Raa00Fana IL14,02
Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS14,00
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK13,63
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS13,42
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK13,33
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS13,16
10 Isak Hejdenberg01Örgryte IS12,95
11 Tobias Larsson98Örgryte IS12,83
12 Melker Manne01Ullevi FK12,64
13 Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK12,53
14 Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS12,31
15 Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS11,62
Joel Åsenlund02Örgryte ISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Hejdenberg12,740,312,950,712,89-0,1
J.Persgården14,110,113,66-0,313,390,013,760,513,580,0X0,0
M.ManneX0,412,640,412,581,2
F.Chidison13,280,512,520,012,98-0,812,89-1,213,33-0,813,060,2
E.Ehrlin15,150,315,120,713,421,015,42-0,215,160,9X-0,2
J.ÅsenlundX0,2X-0,6X-0,1
T.Larsson12,831,2X0,0X-1,4
M.LundborgX1,613,630,2X-0,113,56-0,1X1,313,48-0,8
L.EdqvistX0,011,620,111,59-1,2
E.Bolstad RaaX0,114,02-0,4X-0,113,74-1,013,59-0,113,77-0,3
E.Olsson13,490,213,57-0,813,72-1,013,820,314,001,013,900,0
V.Koch 12,481,313,16-0,2X1,4
O.Weidenholm12,531,412,280,5X0,0
T.CarlrydX0,112,31-0,6-
M.Ström14,750,914,74-0,1X-0,514,70-0,3X0,2-
M.Hejdenberg13,350,113,42-0,2X0,2X0,0X-0,4-


P17 Höjd
29 jul 
Erlend Bolstad Raa00Fana IL198
Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping195
Oliver Ericsson01Upsala IF195
Samuel Fransson00Malmö AI192
Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping188
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta176
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK171
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK171
Edgaras Cerniauskas01Brattås CK171

156166171176180184188192195198201
E.Bolstad Raa-----ooxoooxxx
M.Manneoooxxx
J.Wadstein----ooooxxoxxx
O.Ericsson----ooooxxoxxx
H.Renz--oooxxoxxoxxx
E.Cerniauskasooxoxxx
S.Thor---o-xxx
S.Fransson----oooxxoxxx
S.Paulioooxxx


P17 Stav
29 jul 
Simen Guttormsen01Ski IL416
Emil Carlsson02IFK Växjö386
Oliver Edman01Örgryte IS336
Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF NorrköpingX
Erik Hanell01KFUM ÖrebroX
Simon Thor00IFK MärstaX

336356371386401416450
E.Hanell-xxx
S.Thor----xxx
H.Renzx-
E.Carlsson--xxooxxx
O.Edmanxxoxxx
S.Guttormsen---xxo-xox-


P15 80m
Final-0,429 jul 
Gabriel Wallmark02Örgryte IS9.61
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK9.97


P15 Höjd
29 jul 
Gabriel Wallmark02Örgryte IS185
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK178
William Frisk02Örgryte IS178
Anton Börås02Mölndals AIK170
Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS161
Anton Laanep02Sävedalens AIK150
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK150
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte ISX

144150156161166170174178181185187
E.Evanson-oxoxoxxx
J.Hermanssonoxxoxxx
V.Elovsson----oooxoxxx
A.Börås-oooooxxx
A.Laanep-oxxx
W.Frisk---o-oxoxxoxxx
G.Wallmark----ooooooxxx
L.Edqvist--xxx


P15 Stav
29 jul 
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor371
Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK266
Edvin Wahlström02Mölndals AIKX
Fredrik Grund02IF KvilleX

266296316336356371386
P.Svensson-xooooxxoxxx
F.Grundxxx
M.Rosvalloxxx
E.Wahlströmxxx


P14 Höjd
29 jul 
Alexander Persson03USA163
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient159

144149154159163167
A.Perssonooooxxoxxx
A.Hillmersson--ooxxx


P13 Höjd
29 jul 
William Asker04IF Kville159
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI149
Philip Frick04Ale FK149

144149154159163
C.Bergstrandooxxx
P.Frickoxxoxxx
W.Askerooxxooxxx


P13 Stav
29 jul 
William Asker04IF Kville267

220237247257267277
W.Askeroooxxoxoxxx


P12 Höjd
29 jul 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF138
Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad122

111117122127132134136138142
L.Palmkvistoooxxx
A.Eenfeldt--ooxo-xoxoxxx


P11 Höjd
29 jul 
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske127
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK117

98105111117122127132
J.Wiklundooooxooxxx
V.Landelius-xooxoxxx


P10 Höjd
29 jul 
Edwin Åström07Mölndals AIK111

98105111117
E.Åströmoxxoxxoxx-


K 100m
Försök heat 1-0,329 jul 
Caroline Larsson93Hässelby SK12.61q
Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK13.14q
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK13.67q
Siri Hahn00IFK Göteborg13.85q
Malin Roth95Ullevi FKej start
Rebecka Sellberg97Mölndals AIKej start

Försök heat 2-2,029 jul 
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK12.23q
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK12.98q
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK13.14q
Martina Winberg99Mölndals AIK13.30q
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK13.58q
Aichen Camara91Ullevi FK14.25q

Finalheat 1-0,529 jul 
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK12.25
Caroline Larsson93Hässelby SK12.66
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK12.95
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK13.17
Martina Winberg99Mölndals AIK13.40
Siri Hahn00IFK Göteborgej start
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIKej start
Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIKej start
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIKej start
Aichen Camara91Ullevi FKej start


K Höjd
29 jul 
Maja Nilsson99Motala AIF178
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF174
Vendela von Corswant93Örgryte IS174
Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad174
Elin Pajunen95IF Åsarna170
Rikke Andersen98Sparta Atletik170
Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK165
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö160

155160165170174178181184
E.Pajunen--xoxoxxx
R.Andersen-oxoxoxxx
V.von Corswant--oxxooxxx
F.Bergvalloxoxxx
E.Erlandsson--ooxxoxxx
M.Nilsson---ooo-xxx
L.Löfqvistoooxxx
L.Ekman-ooooxxx


K Stav
29 jul 
Lene Renée Jensen92Sparta Atletik380
Caroline Ranners95Ballerup AK333
Filippa Miller99Hovslätts IK313
Sophie Ohlsson99Luleå Friidrott313
Laura Grønbech99Sparta Atletik293
Frida Andersson95Hovslätts IK268
Ellen Sjöstrand96Lerum FriidrottX

268293313333353380
L.Jensen----oxxo-
L.Grønbech-o-xxx
E.Sjöstrand--xxx
S.Ohlsson--oxxx
C.Ranners--ooxxx
F.Anderssonxxoxxx
F.Miller--oxxx


K Längd
29 jul 
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF5,79
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI5,62
Victoria Almerén Hansson99Hammarby IF5,46
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK5,12
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK4,94
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS4,94
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK4,73
Sofie Hallman92Ullevi FK4,72
Moa Karlin94Ullevi FK4,68
10 Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02Lerum Friidrott4,66
11 Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK4,35

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Koné4,14-0,24,73-1,6X-2,1
V.Almerén Hansson5,37-0,65,27-0,65,40-2,1X-1,75,46-2,8X-1,3
S.Sjögren5,62-2,05,57-1,55,34-1,75,47-0,95,48-1,95,40-2,4
A.SchillX-0,9X-1,74,84-1,94,94-1,7X-2,7-
E.Molinder4,71-1,14,82-1,24,86-1,6X-2,34,70-2,74,94-2,0
S.Törnros4,88-2,75,54-1,75,70-1,25,79-2,0X-0,95,57-1,5
S.Hallman4,72-0,73,82-1,14,22-1,2
S.Andersson3,07-1,32,53-2,34,35-1,7
R.Runfors Carlzzo4,66-1,54,53-2,14,34-1,7
C.DarrellX-1,75,12-1,2X-1,15,02-1,2X-4,8-
M.Karlin4,48-1,24,62-1,84,50-2,6X-2,34,68-1,72,38-1,8


K Tresteg
29 jul 
Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF12,66
Rebecka Abrahamsson94FIF Gnistan12,61
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS12,09
Hanna Gille96Sävedalens AIK11,81
Lizzie Hager99Ullevi FK11,79
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS11,41
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK11,25
Nosimo Sjögren97Ullevi FK10,96
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS10,73
10 Victoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FK10,33
11 Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS10,28
Adiam Thedros Rasmussen82Örgryte ISX
Emilia Hammarström96Mölndals AIKX
Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FKX
Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FKX
Ebba Hager01Ullevi FKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.AnderssonXXX
M.Nilsson12,211,812,660,9XX12,571,012,511,2
J.KonseleusXXX
A.Thedros RasmussXXX
D.Månsson10,731,610,640,7X
E.HagerX--
N.Sjögren10,930,510,960,7X10,60-1,5X10,56-0,9
J.SjömanX11,412,3XX10,780,5X
E.HammarströmXXX
S.SkogmanXX12,091,1X11,68-0,111,842,5
L.HagerX11,471,411,792,311,402,511,370,711,360,4
A.Schill10,210,6X10,281,3
H.GilleXX11,810,2X11,701,4X
R.Abrahamsson12,240,912,472,212,611,7X12,260,512,29-0,3
V.JacobssonXX10,331,0
L.Hertz-Saebbö11,251,1X10,711,210,49-0,511,03-0,510,791,0


F17 Höjd
29 jul 
Helena Cronstedt01Malmö AI159
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott156
Ellen Hedin00IK Orient156
Emmie Persson/Schöneberger01IFK Göteborg148
Wilma Eriksson99IK Ymer148
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF144

139144148152156159162
E.Hedin---oxoxxx
I.Larssonxooxxx
H.Cronstedt---xooxoxxx
E.Persson/Schöneboxooxxx
W.Eriksson-xoxoxxx
E.Carlén--xoooxxx


F17 Stav
29 jul 
Maria Lindholm01Linköpings GIF330
Ebba Hager01Ullevi FK307
Elin Hellquist01Sävedalens AIK232
Alma Eriksson01IK YmerX

232252272292307330350
M.Lindholm----ooxxx
E.Hager--ooxxo-
A.Eriksson--xxx
E.Hellquistxxoxxx


F15 80m
Final-0,829 jul 
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK10.53
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK10.91
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK10.92
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK11.21
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK11.33
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02Lerum Friidrott11.69

Extralopp0,229 jul 
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK10.67
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK10.94
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK10.98
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK11.41
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK11.41


F15 Höjd
29 jul 
Sofia Wingård02Örgryte IS165
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK159
Tilde Johansson02Bokenäs IF148
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville148
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK148

133139144148152156159162165168
W.Yhlen Graf--xoxxoxxx
E.Lönnqvist-oooxxx
T.Johanssonooooxxx
S.Wingård----ooxoxoxxoxxx
L.Nilsson-Edin-oooxoooxxx


F15 Stav
29 jul 
Willhelmina Holmertz02Sävedalens AIK220
Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg220

180200220237
E.Wanhainen-oxoxxx
W.Holmertzoxooxxx


F14 Höjd
29 jul 
Kristine Moland Leiknes03Sörild IL155
Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad148
Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF148

134139144148152155158
T.Redenforsoooxoxxx
K.Leiknes---oxoxox-
M.Bergandoxoxoxoxxx


F13 Höjd
29 jul 
Alice Hell04Tingbergs AIS139
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor139
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK134
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK134
Alma Olsson04IF Rigor117

117123129134139
S.Olsson-o-oxoxxx
A.Olssonxoxxx
A.Hell--ooxoxxx
E.Molinder-ooxoxxx
E.Åströmooxoxxoxxx


F13 Stav
29 jul 
Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad267
Jonna Andersson04Brattås CK247
Ebba Bremer04Brattås CK247
Alma Olsson04IF Rigor220
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor220

200220237247257267277
S.Olssonoxoxxx
I.Jexe Ek--oooxoxxx
E.Bremerooooxxx
J.Anderssonooooxxx
A.Olssonooxxx


F12 Höjd
29 jul 
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI136
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK134
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI122
Wilma Wikström05Skeninge IK117

105111117122127132134136141
E.Halldinooooxxx
T.Gustafsson-ooooooxxx
W.Wikström--xoxx-
D.Erixon--ooxoxxooxoxxx


F12 Stav
29 jul 
Greta Erlandsson05Rånäs 4H277

257267277287
G.Erlandssonxoxxoo-


F11 Höjd
29 jul 
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK122
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK111
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK111

9098105111117122127
M.Stagemyr-oooxx-
A.Nordlinderooxooxxx
E.Pauli-ooooxoxxx


F10 Höjd
29 jul 
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK122
Nellie Wikström07Skeninge IK117

105111117122131
T.Gustafsson-ooxoxxx
N.Wikströmoxxooxxx


F10 Stav
29 jul 
Märta Erlandsson07Rånäs 4H140

140200
M.Erlandssonoxxx



© Track & Field, Christer Falk