RESULTAT
Götas Ungdomsspel 2017-07-22/23
Karlstad, Tingvalla/Massas Äng
IF Göta, Karlstad
Uppdaterad: 2017-07-23 20:44
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M 100m
Final-2,223 jul 
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad11.36
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad11.49
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK11.92
Imran Lernebo01AIK Friidrott12.03
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad12.09
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad12.69
Nahom Hailu01IF Göta Karlstad13.15


M 200m
Final23 jul 
Imran Lernebo01AIK Friidrott24.04
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad24.21


M 400m
Final23 jul 
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF50.87Rek
Viktor Bergkvist00Linköpings GIF50.88
Albin Hedén01KFUM Arvika52.89
Kristian T Steen01Larvik Turn &IF53.26
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK55.43
Nahom Hailu01IF Göta Karlstad56.16


M 800m
Final23 jul 
 Frida Sjöberg88LK Roslagen2:21.68K 1:a
 Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI2:23.93K 2:a
 Erik Elvmarker97Istrums SK2:06.65M


M/K 1500mDM
Final23 jul 
David Kjellén95IF Göta Karlstad4:25.07
Christoffer Skantz85IF Göta Karlstad4:30.58
Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad4:33.26K 1:a
Lars Lundegård65KFUM Örebro4:51.22
Gunnar Michold59Set Sail IF4:53.51
Lennart Eriksson66IF Göta Karlstad5:11.74
Gustaf Rohm00Saknar klubb5:17.01
Johan Magnusson78IF Göta Karlstad5:34.85
Oliver Lööf00Saknar klubb6:01.74


M Höjd
23 jul 
Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö198
Mattias Green98Säffle FIK194
Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad190
Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad185
Oscar Söderbergh96Ullevi FK180

180185190194198203
J.Thorvaldsson---xooxxx
M.Greenoooxoxxx
S.Throgenooxoxxx
M.Asplundxoxxoxxx
O.Söderberghoxxx


M Stav
23 jul 
Gustav Magnusson00Nyköpings BIS432
Karl Johansson01Stocksäters IF342
Johan Björk91Istrums SK332
Oscar Janson75Ullevi FK0

302312322332342352402422432442500
G.Magnusson------oooxxx
J.Björkxoxoxoxxoxxx
K.Johansson----oxxx
O.Janson----------xxx


M Längd
A-grupp23 jul 
Andreas Otterling86IFK Lidingö7,75A
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF6,88A
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad6,63A
Gustav Magnusson00Nyköpings BIS6,44A

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.MagnussonX3,23,930,0X2,4X2,46,441,6X2,6
M.Gustavsson6,573,16,422,06,631,35,153,16,472,96,372,1
A.Otterling7,062,17,450,97,282,5X1,97,752,27,563,1
A.Elhendy Gunnars6,532,16,331,86,681,56,884,26,802,16,601,3

B-grupp23 jul 
Hannes Hollstedt00IFK Kristinehamn5,97
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad5,94
Imran Lernebo01AIK Friidrott5,60
Phon Sutla00Stenungsunds FI5,59
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad4,96
Simon Averin-Markström95Hammarby IF4,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Gunnarsson5,942,35,732,75,790,45,371,93,650,05,851,3
I.Lernebo5,601,45,211,83,841,6---
P.Sutla4,981,55,531,95,541,95,062,35,591,05,341,7
A.Enbacker4,961,24,801,74,762,44,571,33,862,24,662,0
H.Hollstedt5,841,5X-0,1X1,25,710,0X2,85,971,9
S.Averin-Markströ4,281,7X2,0X2,1X1,5X1,2X1,3


M Tresteg
23 jul 
Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF15,79
Simon Karlén94IF Göta Karlstad15,76
Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS14,99
Joel Åsenlund02Örgryte IS12,35
Oskar Palmén00Karlskoga FIF11,39
Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF10,72

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Palmén10,521,310,72,510,572,010,211,6X3,410,551,8
O.Palmén10,941,910,941,411,391,811,321,911,341,011,222,1
S.Karlén15,511,915,762,015,290,8X2,0--
J.Åsenlund12,351,6X1,910,570,6X1,4X2,0X1,6
D.Lennartsson14,651,414,891,514,791,314,992,413,711,914,691,6
E.Ehrlin14,811,2X2,4X1,815,792,5X1,3X1,9


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Final-1,823 jul 
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad15.19
Albin Hedén01KFUM Arvika15.64
Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn17.34


P15 80m
Final0,023 jul 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 9.86
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 9.93
Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF10.06
Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad10.35
Gabriel Ant Styffe03IFK Sunne FK10.74
Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad11.52
Scott Ygård03IF Hellasej start


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Final-1,923 jul 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö11.97
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad12.84
Scott Ygård03IF Hellasej start


P15 Längd
23 jul 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö6,15
Joel Åsenlund02Örgryte IS5,73
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad5,44
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad5,29
Frits Moström03IF Göta Karlstad4,87
Emil Bergkvist02Linköpings GIF4,56
Lukas Bertilsson02Örgryte ISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Isaksson5,665,89X5,845,940,66,151,0
J.Åsenlund5,735,625,57XX0,45,630,3
A.Aakre4,955,115,275,145,092,15,291,3
O.Ellström4,955,075,325,445,370,95,300,9
E.Bergkvist3,87X4,474,56X1,94,360,0
L.BertilssonXXXXX1,4X0,0
F.Moström4,724,764,674,834,871,64,770,0


P13 60m
Final23 jul 
Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad 8.49
Adam Larsson04IFK Sunne FK 8.56
Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad 9.17


P13 600m
Final23 jul 
Linus Jansson04SLK Oxelösund 1:42.47P13 1:a
Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad 1:50.46P13 2:a
Ludvig Sjöberg05Åsbro GoIF 1:54.54P12 1:a
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad 1:55.68P13 3:a
Theodor Villman05IF Göta Karlstad 2:00.77P12 2:a
Elias Hedström05Istrums SK 2:02.66P12 3:a
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstadej startP12


P13 Höjd
23 jul 
Melwin Lycke-Holm04Kils AIK180
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad143

120125128130135140143146150165170175180185
M.Lycke-Holm-----ooooooooxxx
F.Sundinooooooxxoxxx


P13 Längdzon
23 jul 
Adam Larsson04IFK Sunne FK5,23
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad5,15
Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad5,04
Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad4,37

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Sundin5,154,374,254,24-3,57
N.Edvinsson4,344,374,294,194,21-
L.Lindström5,004,744,835,044,954,67
A.Larsson5,105,025,023,785,095,23


P13 Kula3.0 kg
23 jul 
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad8,15

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Sundin8,157,987,46X7,647,73


P13 Spjut400 g
23 jul 
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad29,13
Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad25,41
Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad22,94

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Sundin29,1328,91
L.Lindström24,1525,41
N.Edvinsson22,9420,84


P12 60m
Försök heat 123 jul 
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika8.88q
Rasmus Ehn05Istrums SK9.11q
Elias Hedström05Istrums SK9.26q
Theodor Villman05IF Göta Karlstad10.10q

Försök heat 223 jul 
Olle Jacobsson05Istrums SK8.93q
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad9.05q
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika9.53q
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad10.16

Final23 jul 
Olle Jacobsson05Istrums SK 8.82
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika 8.90
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad 9.06
Elias Hedström05Istrums SK 9.20
Rasmus Ehn05Istrums SK 9.39
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika 9.64
Theodor Villman05IF Göta Karlstad 9.90


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Final23 jul 
Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro12.76
Elias Hedström05Istrums SK13.04
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad13.47
Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad13.51


P12 Höjd
23 jul 
Rasmus Ehn05Istrums SK148
Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad130
Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro108

100108115120125130133135140143148150
R.Ehn---oooooxooxxoxxx
R.Ringströmxooxxx
M.Lidholt--ooxoxoxx-


P12 Längdzon
23 jul 
Olle Jacobsson05Istrums SK4,48
Rasmus Ehn05Istrums SK4,47
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika4,17
Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro4,04
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika3,72
Ludvig Sjöberg05Åsbro GoIF3,70
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad3,48

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Sjöberg3,59X3,703,703,582,99
A.Eklind3,804,043,933,81X3,93
O.Jacobsson4,104,114,484,434,174,15
A.Alfredsson3,723,613,65---
N.MensahX3,363,413,363,483,33
J.Aspetorp3,994,004,043,864,174,14
R.Ehn4,404,244,284,133,994,47


P12 Kula3.0 kg
23 jul 
Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro9,56
Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF9,43
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika7,37
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad7,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Ringström9,158,459,21X9,369,56
D.Forsman6,857,016,586,297,316,99
V.Lögdahl8,998,799,438,948,378,90
A.Alfredsson6,866,806,847,237,376,63


P12 Spjut400 g
23 jul 
Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF32,39
Olle Jacobsson05Istrums SK30,64
Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro26,73
Melker Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad23,98
Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro23,15
Nii Adjetey Mensah05IF Göta Karlstad17,17
Carl-Oskar Bengtsson05IF Göta Karlstad14,48

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Jacobsson21,1230,64
R.Ringström23,1521,66
C.Bengtsson14,2914,48
N.Mensah14,4617,17
A.Eklind26,7324,99
M.Lidholt21,0223,98
V.Lögdahl28,9232,39


P11 60m
Försök heat 123 jul 
Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC9.25q
Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad9.43q
Melvin Westberg06SK Bore10.04q
Felix Maximillian Skare06Ski IL10.79

Försök heat 223 jul 
Elton Holmberg06IF Göta Karlstad9.24q
Teddy Rådström06SK Bore9.26q
David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad10.03q
David Mumbere06SK Bore10.21q
Måns Sundell06IF Göta Karlstad10.31

Final23 jul 
Elton Holmberg06IF Göta Karlstad 9.12
Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC 9.21
Teddy Rådström06SK Bore 9.30
Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad 9.65
David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad 9.96
Melvin Westberg06SK Bore10.08
David Mumbere06SK Bore10.14


P11 400m
Final23 jul 
Teddy Rådström06SK Bore70.98Rek.
Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC71.23
Melvin Westberg06SK Bore75.81
Hampus Strand06Filipstads IF76.67
Elton Holmberg06IF Göta Karlstad80.56
Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad80.81
David Mumbere06SK Bore82.26


P11 Höjd
23 jul 
Teddy Rådström06SK Bore120
Melvin Westberg06SK Bore115
Måns Sundell06IF Göta Karlstad115
David Mumbere06SK Bore110
Felix Maximillian Skare06Ski IL103

103110115120125
M.Westbergoooxxx
T.Rådström-ooxoxxx
D.Mumbereooxxx
M.Sundellxoxoxxoxxx
F.Skareoxxx


P11 Längdzon
23 jul 
Teddy Rådström06SK Bore4,53
Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC3,85
Hampus Strand06Filipstads IF3,84
Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad3,76
Elton Holmberg06IF Göta Karlstad3,63
Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad3,63
Melvin Westberg06SK Bore3,53
Måns Sundell06IF Göta Karlstad3,49
Felix Maximillian Skare06Ski IL3,30
10 David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad2,77

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Sundell3,49X3,283,223,263,21
F.Skare3,303,223,08
F.Eriksson3,743,683,713,523,853,58
A.Al Hag3,38X3,553,153,633,49
E.Holmberg3,483,563,633,633,463,29
H.Strand3,763,843,813,723,583,75
R.Karlsson3,583,363,763,623,493,64
D.Jonhed2,612,772,67
T.Rådström4,534,264,394,224,24X
M.Westberg3,533,463,373,503,353,42


P11 Kula2.0 kg
23 jul 
Felix Maximillian Skare06Ski IL8,78
Melvin Westberg06SK Bore6,59
David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad3,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Westberg6,446,596,465,986,215,68
D.Jonhed3,682,912,873,183,033,13
F.Skare8,568,78X8,618,72X


P11 Spjut400 g
23 jul 
Felix Maximillian Skare06Ski IL23,62
David Mumbere06SK Bore23,46
Hampus Strand06Filipstads IF21,26
Melvin Westberg06SK Bore19,35
Adam Al Hag06IF Göta Karlstad9,17

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Westberg15,3019,35
D.Mumbere23,4621,76
F.Skare22,4023,62
A.Al Hag9,178,16
H.Strand21,2620,26


P10 60m
Final23 jul 
Theo Johannes Sandelin07Örje IL 9.28
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika 9.54
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg10.01
Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg10.28
Emil Strand07Filipstads IF11.65


P10 400m
Final23 jul 
Theo Johannes Sandelin07Örje IL 1:14.90
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg 1:23.82
Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg 1:27.31


P10 Höjd
23 jul 
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika120
Theo Johannes Sandelin07Örje IL105

93100105110115120123
S.Aspetorp-oooxxooxxx
T.Sandelinoooxxx


P10 Längdzon
23 jul 
Theo Johannes Sandelin07Örje IL4,36
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg3,66
Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg3,55
Sebastian Aspetorp08KFUM Arvika3,49
Emil Strand07Filipstads IF3,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Pettersson3,623,623,663,543,523,57
T.Sandelin4,184,294,364,264,284,23
E.Strand2,972,772,702,962,863,02
N.Tholson3,553,343,133,20X3,51
S.Aspetorp3,433,493,463,33X3,19


P10 Kula2.0 kg
23 jul 
Kasper Lögdahl08Råby-Rekarne FIF6,82
Theo Johannes Sandelin07Örje IL6,77
Emil Strand07Filipstads IF6,17
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg6,10
Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg6,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Pettersson4,775,666,105,575,835,27
E.Strand5,605,896,175,486,085,98
T.Sandelin6,026,566,355,045,286,77
N.Tholson5,956,005,595,775,575,47
K.Lögdahl6,576,826,716,236,596,26


K 100m
Final-2,123 jul 
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad13.39
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad13.66
Zandra Karlsson83Kils AIK14.20
Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad14.62
Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad14.67
Sofie Wadelius82IF Göta Karlstad14.73


K 400m
Final23 jul 
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad61.12
Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstadbröt


K Häck 100m84 cm
Final-0,623 jul 
Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping14.56
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad15.71
Iselin Ween Rustad99Tyrving IL16.62
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad18.49


K Höjd
23 jul 
Emmy Pettersson01Katrineholms SK153
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF145

140145150153156
E.Petterssonooxooxxx
I.Larssonxooxxx


K Stav
23 jul 
Emma Johansson02Stocksäters IF300

300310
E.Johanssonxxoxxx


K Längd
23 jul 
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS5,44
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad5,09
Therese Knutsson00Glanshammars IF5,06
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad4,97
Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad4,82
Tova Holmberg01Lidköpings IS4,49
Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad4,32

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Gustavsson4,971,64,611,84,840,0X1,9X1,1X1,7
A.Eriksson4,691,94,822,64,652,24,603,94,741,54,752,9
O.Österling StrömX1,7X1,64,892,54,532,04,970,85,092,3
T.Knutsson4,951,95,062,04,831,24,942,14,850,9X3,1
J.Sjöman5,420,9X0,6X1,33,270,05,441,4X1,7
T.Holmberg4,261,34,302,24,472,04,25-0,43,981,04,491,3
M.Karlsson4,262,34,321,84,302,44,292,0X0,64,311,9


K Tresteg
23 jul 
Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping12,09
Emelina Wirebro99Motala AIF10,99
Therese Knutsson00Glanshammars IF10,31
Hanna Gille96Sävedalens AIKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.GilleX1,8X1,2X1,0X1,9X1,3X1,3
F.Johansson11,691,412,090,812,051,911,882,611,861,3X1,9
E.Wirebro10,711,010,840,810,862,010,802,610,990,3X1,1
T.KnutssonX2,1X1,810,081,910,291,110,312,8X2,1


F15 80m
Försök heat 123 jul 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK10.70q
Elin Wallin03Glanshammars IF10.90q
Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa11.25
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad11.50
Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad11.67
Kristina Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö11.77
Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad11.79

Försök heat 223 jul 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK10.72q
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK11.15q
Ebba Engdahl02Trollhättan FIK11.55
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad11.55
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn11.97
Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI11.98
Linnea Werner02IF Göta Karlstad12.01

Försök heat 30,023 jul 
Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö10.77q
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK10.99q
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg11.14q
Naa Adjeley Mensah03IF Göta Karlstad11.54
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn11.72
Edda Chin Nygårds04IF Linnéa11.91
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad13.25

Final-1,323 jul 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK10.55
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK10.61
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK10.92
Elin Wallin03Glanshammars IF10.95
Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö10.95
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg11.06
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK11.09


F15 800m
Final23 jul 
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 2:27.25
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK 2:28.77
Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö 2:32.61
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK 2:35.74
Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad 2:40.90
Kristina Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö 2:45.87
Emma Davidsson03Tanums IF 2:50.64
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamnej start
Emilia Rydensjö02Eskilstuna FIej start


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Finalheat 10,023 jul 
Henriette Jaeger03Aremark IF12.551
Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammars IF12.742
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS13.733
Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad14.395
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstadej start-

Finalheat 2-0,923 jul 
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK14.054
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn14.686
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK15.757
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad15.768
Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad15.839


F15 Höjd
23 jul 
Sofia Wingård02Örgryte IS165
Henriette Jaeger03Aremark IF153
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS153
Klara Frykholm03Glanshammars IF150
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK145
Matilda Strand02Filipstads IF145
Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammars IF145
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK130
Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad0

115123130135140145150153156160165168
W.Karlsson---oooxxx
S.Wingård-------oxoxoxxoxxx
K.Frykholm-----ooxxx
A.Bengtsson-xxx
L.Bäckström-ooxxx
L.Holmberg----ooxxoxoxxx
H.Jaeger-----oooxxx
T.Frykholm--ooxooxxx
M.Strand----ooxxx


F15 Längd
23 jul 
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS5,34
Ida Pettersson02KFUM Örebro5,22
Henriette Jaeger03Aremark IF5,18
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK5,15
Tuva Wikman03KFUM Arvika5,05
Klara Frykholm03Glanshammars IF4,96
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg4,93
Ebba Engdahl02Trollhättan FIK4,92
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn4,80
10 Sofie Hammarström03Örgryte IS4,72
11 Emmy Nyström-Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad4,69
12 Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS4,65
13 Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn4,55
14 Matilda Strand02Filipstads IF4,51
15 Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammars IF4,46
16 Elin Wallin03Glanshammars IF4,39
17 Andrea Larsson03IFK Sunne FK4,34
18 Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad4,32
19 Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa4,29
20 Matilda Eklind02KFUM Örebro4,26
21 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK4,16
22 Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK4,01
23 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad3,47
24 Linnea Werner02IF Göta Karlstad2,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Pettersson5,222,34,671,24,902,84,840,94,973,0X2,1
M.Eklind4,261,5X0,94,221,8
L.WernerX1,12,851,2X0,0
H.Jaeger4,88-0,74,941,54,710,04,932,14,791,95,181,2
A.Larsson4,34-1,2X2,44,191,9
L.Bäckström3,87-1,44,011,63,770,0
A.Bengtsson3,31-2,23,141,63,471,2
F.Dedorsson4,61-1,04,801,94,552,5
T.Frykholm4,460,94,301,74,451,2
E.Wulcan5,021,15,151,55,113,24,980,35,101,35,120,0
E.Pettersson4,730,3X1,74,841,14,932,04,700,7X0,8
D.Chin Nygårds3,771,04,012,54,292,6
E.Nyström-Jansson4,340,64,512,74,691,6
E.Andersson4,201,54,321,04,222,4
E.Wallin4,391,34,321,5X1,8
K.Frykholm4,880,04,960,04,671,04,560,04,751,2X1,0
L.Holmberg4,521,24,651,84,491,0
T.WikmanX-0,24,900,75,051,34,951,84,883,24,912,3
M.Strand4,470,04,510,84,430,0
H.Tellow5,331,4X1,4X0,05,092,05,342,1X1,5
C.Kennerstad4,160,34,081,04,14-0,5
S.HammarströmX1,04,723,04,07-1,5
E.Engdahl4,921,14,761,64,410,04,892,3X1,94,840,6
A.Brunnsgård4,551,74,311,44,321,9


F13 60m
Final23 jul 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 8.27
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 8.61
Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK 8.79
Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK 8.82
Edda Chin Nygårds04IF Linnéa 8.99
Maja Lundgren04Dals Södra FFI 9.45


F13 600m
Final23 jul 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 1:49.27
Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK 2:06.55
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings ISej start


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Final23 jul 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö10.68
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS11.77
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK11.82
Amanda Behrendtz04Dals Södra FFI12.99


F13 Höjd
23 jul 
Klara Lindholm04IF Göta Karlstad146
Stina Larsson04IK Wilske143
Filippa Rydensjö04Eskilstuna FI140
Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK135
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK130

113120125130135140143146150
B.Johannessonooooxxoxxx
F.Rydensjö---oooxxx
S.Larsson--oooxxoxoxxx
K.Lindholm----ooxxoxxoxxx
S.Säwe--oxo


F13 Längdzon
23 jul 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö4,85
Filippa Rydensjö04Eskilstuna FI4,74
Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK4,62
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK4,45
Linnea Carlsson04Kils AIK4,37
Edda Chin Nygårds04IF Linnéa4,20
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS3,96
Maja Lundgren04Dals Södra FFI3,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Carlsson4,374,264,122,344,084,01
E.Chin Nygårds3,934,204,034,144,104,12
B.Johannesson4,564,624,444,44-4,48
M.Lundgren3,723,743,663,653,513,67
M.Kjellberg-Larss3,963,783,16---
F.Rydensjö4,744,614,704,72-4,68
N.Isaksson3,434,554,434,234,854,52
E.Carlsson4,334,284,414,194,454,22


F13 Kula2.0 kg
23 jul 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö10,29
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK10,03
Elvira Högman04Kils AIK10,02
Alva Hedling04KFUM Arvika8,87
Amanda Behrendtz04Dals Södra FFI8,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Högman9,049,819,908,8010,029,48
A.Hedling8,358,068,878,578,788,75
N.Isaksson9,349,82X10,299,879,74
E.Carlsson10,019,429,2710,039,22X
A.Behrendtz8,438,158,36X--


F13 Spjut400 g
23 jul 
Madeleine Rehnberg04IF Göta Karlstad40,90
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK30,02
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö28,96
Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK19,70
Elvira Högman04Kils AIK15,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Johannesson19,7019,17
N.Isaksson28,9626,27
E.Högman15,8515,47
E.Carlsson30,0228,64
M.Rehnberg40,9038,11


F12 60m
Försök heat 123 jul 
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK8.58q
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg8.72q
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad8.91q
Patrycja Mankowska05IF Göta Karlstad9.49q
Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK9.71
Engla Sandelin05Örje IL9.79

Försök heat 223 jul 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS8.97q
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK9.35q
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK9.39q
Sara Larsson05Kils AIK9.60
Irma Andersson Jäger05IK Vikings Friidrott9.68
Vilma Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad10.39

Final23 jul 
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK 8.63
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.79
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad 9.02
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS 9.07
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK 9.51
Patrycja Mankowska05IF Göta Karlstad 9.56
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 9.62


F12 600m
Final23 jul 
Frida Berglin05KA 2 IF 1:49.83Rek.
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK 1:50.78
Irma Andersson Jäger05IK Vikings Friidrott 1:53.99
Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK 1:58.10
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 2:00.13
Engla Sandelin05Örje IL 2:02.40
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad 2:04.98
Patrycja Mankowska05IF Göta Karlstad 2:14.52
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AISej start


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 123 jul 
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK11.743
Sara Larsson05Kils AIK12.134
Engla Sandelin05Örje IL13.777=
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05Ski IL13.777=

Finalheat 223 jul 
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad11.031
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn11.282
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK12.145
Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK12.376
Emma Larsson05Kils AIKej start-


F12 Höjd
23 jul 
Sara Larsson05Kils AIK148
Lova Wilde05IF Göta Karlstad145
Ebba Zachrisson05Lidköpings IS139
Engla Sandelin05Örje IL136
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK136
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK136
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS130
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad130
Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK130
10 Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK125
11 Felicia Thorell05Säffle FIK120
12 Ellevine Kathleen Skare05Ski IL115

100108115120125130133136139142145148151
S.Larsson-----ooooxoxxooxxx
I.Jonhed-ooooxxoxxx
L.Wilde---oooooxooxoxxx
T.Lööf-ooooxoooxxx
E.Olsson-oooxoxxx
E.Skare--oxxx
E.Zachrisson--ooooxoxoxoxxx
E.Norberg--ooxooxxx
F.Thorell-oooxxx
E.Sandelin--ooooooxxx
T.Gustafsson--oooooxxoxxx
M.Peterson-ooxoxoxxoxxx


F12 Längdzon
23 jul 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg4,47
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS4,42
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK4,37
Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad4,16
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad4,10
Sara Larsson05Kils AIK4,05
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05Ski IL3,86
Ebba Zachrisson05Lidköpings IS3,85
Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK3,80
10 Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK3,78
11 Patrycja Mankowska05IF Göta Karlstad3,65
12 Engla Sandelin05Örje IL3,62
13 Vilma Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad3,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Skare3,753,813,853,823,753,86
M.Peterson3,782,05-
I.Jonhed3,904,103,913,913,983,90
V.Lidholt3,543,263,61
S.Westerlind3,803,633,36
E.Norberg4,214,204,424,204,294,38
E.Holmqvist4,163,923,863,823,833,97
E.Zachrisson3,853,843,743,703,693,61
P.Mankowska3,653,623,49
T.Lööf4,344,374,144,174,334,27
S.Larsson3,873,914,023,943,934,05
E.Sandelin3,623,613,56
M.Bertilsson4,444,374,344,174,434,47


F12 Kula2.0 kg
23 jul 
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK10,99
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS10,54
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05Ski IL9,54
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad7,12
Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika6,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Larsson9,8210,2610,99XX10,90
E.NorbergX9,7110,549,319,899,81
I.Jonhed5,846,556,536,717,126,11
E.Laurila6,025,746,366,406,175,97
E.Skare9,048,98X9,549,48X


F12 Spjut400 g
23 jul 
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05Ski IL31,43
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK25,82
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK24,41
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS23,61
Irma Andersson Jäger05IK Vikings Friidrott21,52
Ebba Zachrisson05Lidköpings IS20,75
Vilma Lidholt05IF Göta Karlstad14,95
Meija Peterson05Säffle FIK13,84
Edit Laurila05KFUM Arvika11,93
Ane Jaavall Skår05Örje IL0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Andersson Jäger20,9621,52
E.Olsson25,8224,92
E.Norberg23,0023,61
E.Skare31,4330,15
E.Laurila11,9311,85
A.Skår
V.Lidholt13,8614,95
E.Zachrisson19,5020,75
E.Larsson24,4121,70
M.Peterson13,84-


F11 60m
Försök heat 123 jul 
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK9.14q
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad9.64q
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad9.66q
Alva Lundgren06Dals Södra FFI10.14

Försök heat 223 jul 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK8.99q
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn9.23q
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn9.84q
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF9.93q

Final23 jul 
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK 8.88
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 8.89
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn 9.30
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad 9.47
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad 9.80
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn 9.98
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF 9.99


F11 400m
Final23 jul 
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad 1:11.12
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 1:13.47
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn 1:14.22
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad 1:16.70
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF 1:23.37
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn 1:25.40


F11 Höjd
23 jul 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK144
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn131
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK131
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI128
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad120
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK120
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK120
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad120
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn110

95103110115120125128131134137140144148
L.Fohlén Gladh-ooxoxoxxx
E.Petersenoooxoxoxxx
A.Hallberg Hossai----oxoxxooxooxoxoxxx
L.Hallsten--ooxoxoxxoxxx
K.Berntsson--ooxoxxx
H.Hedström--oxxooxxx
I.Karlsson-oxoxxx
E.Johannesson--ooxooxoxoxxx
T.Andersson--ooxxooooxxx


F11 Längdzon
23 jul 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK4,58
Tilde Andersson06IFK Kristinehamn4,46
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK4,41
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad4,03
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn4,00
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad3,90
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF3,49
Alva Lundgren06Dals Södra FFI3,48

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Andersson4,464,31XXX4,36
A.Hallberg Hossai4,584,504,304,324,454,56
I.Karlsson4,003,923,893,663,733,74
T.Eriksson3,433,353,493,403,333,49
E.Johannesson4,384,354,334,414,394,34
H.Hedström3,713,833,733,883,903,79
A.Lundgren3,443,482,883,403,303,17
E.Petersen3,764,004,034,023,723,86


F11 Kula2.0 kg
23 jul 
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK10,03
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK9,74
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI7,18
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn7,10
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK6,86
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF6,42
Ellen Mähler06SK Bore5,49
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad5,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Mähler5,054,754,565,145,494,95
L.Fohlén Gladh9,678,939,549,679,339,74
I.Karlsson6,406,877,106,466,286,55
L.Hallsten6,697,007,04X6,867,18
H.Hedström4,894,734,675,035,204,59
T.Eriksson6,376,426,426,366,076,13
K.Berntsson8,699,609,6010,039,27X
A.Hallberg Hossai6,396,535,576,146,116,86


F11 Spjut400 g
23 jul 
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK21,12
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK19,07
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK18,57
Ellen Mähler06SK Bore17,55
Tilda Eriksson06Filipstads IF17,39
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad14,78
Iselin Karlsson06IFK Kristinehamn14,24
Elsa Petersen06IF Göta Karlstad10,77
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Mähler9,5013,5016,74X17,55X
I.Karlsson10,5710,7511,8712,5911,1114,24
L.Fohlén Gladh16,4821,1218,2418,7618,3718,40
L.HallstenX-----
E.Petersen10,4210,0110,77---
K.Berntsson15,1618,4616,2013,4115,9218,57
T.Eriksson17,3912,5315,4616,7515,61X
H.Hedström9,0611,6613,0014,78X13,89
E.Johannesson-19,0715,5613,9213,6016,07


F10 60m
Försök heat 123 jul 
Klara Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn9.84q
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK10.11q
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn10.17q
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad10.22q

Försök heat 223 jul 
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF9.36q
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK9.64q
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad9.93q
Svea Zachrisson07Lidköpings IS10.42
Filippa Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn10.70

Final23 jul 
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF 9.37
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK 9.49
Klara Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn 9.85
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad10.03
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn10.08
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK10.13
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad10.29


F10 400m
Final23 jul 
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF 1:20.93
Tilda Granevald08IF Göta Karlstad 1:22.20
Olivia Sjöholm07KFUM Örebro 1:22.40
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad 1:22.68
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK 1:22.89


F10 Höjd
23 jul 
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK123
Olivia Sjöholm07KFUM Örebro120
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad115
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad110
Svea Zachrisson07Lidköpings IS105
Klara Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn105
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn100
Filippa Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn93

8593100105110115120123131
F.Thelin-oxxx
K.Thelin-ooxxoxxx
O.Sjöholm--oooxooxxx
N.Wiman Ahlstedt-oooxooxxx
S.Zachrisson-ooxoxxx
E.Rubertssonooxoxxx
M.Olssonooooxxoxx-
T.Gustafsson-----oooxxx


F10 Längdzon
23 jul 
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn3,70
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK3,69
Amanda Minstedt07Karlskoga FIF3,56
Klara Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn3,39
Filippa Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn3,39
Svea Zachrisson07Lidköpings IS3,18
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad3,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Wiman Ahlstedt3,073,063,042,792,542,68
E.RubertssonX2,773,703,283,563,60
K.Thelin3,053,053,203,033,203,39
A.Minstedt3,303,442,753,562,893,51
S.Zachrisson3,092,873,163,101,403,18
F.Thelin2,873,113,393,173,20X
E.Bäckström3,573,393,213,583,693,59


F10 Kula2.0 kg
23 jul 
Olivia Sjöholm07KFUM Örebro6,26
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad5,89
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK5,86
Filippa Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn5,09
Klara Thelin07IFK Kristinehamn4,61
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn4,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Thelin4,775,055,094,71X4,90
N.Wiman Ahlstedt5,365,575,035,765,725,89
K.Thelin3,754,613,594,563,934,17
O.Sjöholm5,916,266,015,695,725,87
E.Rubertsson4,333,864,034,40X4,08
E.BäckströmX5,555,505,86X5,71



© Track & Field, Christer Falk