RESULTAT
Öresundsspelen 2017-07-07/09
Heden, Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg
Uppdaterad: 2017-07-12 15:06
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  samlad lista 


 
M 200m
Försök heat 11,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Muhammed JattaNORNorna Salhus22.10q   
Charles Mårelid99SWEÖrgryte IS22.68q   
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö23.87    
Zeth Söderlund97SWEEslövs AI24.87    
Andreas Carlsson78SWEIFK Halmstad26.09    
Mattias Collin71SWEBjörnstorps IF28.77    

Försök heat 21,18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Felix Ericsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg22.90q   
Filip La Fleur97SWEIFK Växjö23.03q   
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK23.08q   
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg24.24    
Mårten Skogman67SWESpårvägens FK25.25    
Robin Noping96SWEIF Kville25.97    
Benjamin Olsson91SWEIFK Helsingborgej start    

Försök heat 34,08 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg22.14q   
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen00DENFremad Holbaek22.37q   
Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK23.14q   
Nicklas Bjerre99DENKorsör AM23.92    
Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF24.15    
Michael Skifter Andersen69DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA25.80    

Final4,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg21.98   
Muhammed JattaNORNorna Salhus22.02   
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen00DENFremad Holbaek22.24   
Charles Mårelid99SWEÖrgryte IS22.49   
Felix Ericsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg22.66   
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK22.71   
Filip La Fleur97SWEIFK Växjö22.87   
Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK23.11   


M 1500m
Finalheat 18 jul 
Omar Nuur01SWEIFK Växjö 4:01.94    1
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 4:03.61    2
Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer 4:05.71    3
Andreas Davidsson95SWEHögby IF 4:06.08    4
Erik Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 4:07.15    5
Isak Bjerregaard81SWEBjörnstorps IF 4:08.65    6
Lukas Mårtensson98SWEIF Udd 4:17.18    8
Erik Karlsson98SWEHögby IF 4:20.59    9

Finalheat 28 jul 
Eddie Tollgert Bengtsson95SWEBjörnstorps IF 4:13.87    7
Carl Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 4:21.18    10
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK 4:24.00    11
René Pedersen61DENOdense Atletik 4:30.41    12
Erik Boethius00SWEKongahälla AIK 4:31.06    13
Bahta Tadese98SWELjungby FIK 4:32.20    14
Melvin Johansson01SWEIF Kville 4:39.92    15
Mike Bakker74SWEIS Göta 4:41.89    16
Michael Pedersen Skovlund73DENTrongården IF 4:49.40    17


M Häck 110m107 cm
Final0,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Martin Nikolai Kaneström96NORIK Tjalve16.12   
Andreas Carlsson78SWEIFK Halmstad20.13   


M Höjd
8 jul 
Viktor Husmark92SWEUllevi FK197   
Teodor Söderberg95SWEUllevi FK185   


M Stav
8 jul 
Patrik Stenlund68SWEKA 2 IF358   
Jonathan Jansson91SWEÖrgryte ISX   


M Tresteg
8 jul 
Marcus Nyberg97SWEMalmö AI15,222,0   
Daniel Lennartsson88SWEÖrgryte IS14,700,0   
Jonathan Persgården96SWEUllevi FK14,05-1,1   
Dennis Due73SWEIS Göta9,181,1   


M Spjut800 g
8 jul 
Jiannis Smalios87SWEThorengruppen TFC75,12   
Sebastian Thörngren93SWEIFK Växjö68,32   
Lukas Kvist94SWEIFK Helsingborg62,96   
Theodor Thor93SWEThorengruppen TFC61,16   
Alexander Ottosson87SWEKlippans FK60,94   
Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF56,70   
David Hegardt73SWEIFK Lund30,41   


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Final0,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg14.37   
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK14.44   
Gjert Høie Sjursen99NORIL Gneist14.80   
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund16.06   
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK16.30   
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö16.31   


P19 Höjd
8 jul 
Ole Grevsmühl99GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.207   
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK197   
Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden193   
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK176   
Ralf Reise99GERNeustrelitzer SC176   


P19 Spjut800 g
8 jul 
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK60,57   
Arthur Petersen99DENSparta Atletik57,86   
Ralf Reise99GERNeustrelitzer SC45,75   
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK32,35   


P17 200m
Försök heat 11,18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak02DENSparta Atletik22.54q   
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF22.82q   
Filip Engström01SWETurebergs FK23.92q   
Peter Marquardt01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz24.36q   
Arvid Wolf01GERFreiberger PSV24.95    
Robert Kahl00GERFreiberger PSV25.81    
Max Kloeckling02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz25.83    
Erik Buiten01SWEIF Kville26.03    

Försök heat 20,58 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg22.27q   
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI22.96q   
Bruno Boysen01GERRostock 1 LAV23.17q   
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF23.30q   
Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kville25.58    
Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville25.82    
Claes Astrabeck03SWETrollhättan FIK28.24    

Final3,58 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg21.95   
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF22.34   
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak02DENSparta Atletik22.36   
Bruno Boysen01GERRostock 1 LAV23.18   
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF23.19   
Filip Engström01SWETurebergs FK23.80   
Peter Marquardt01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz24.02   
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AIej start   


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Final1,68 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK14.48   
Jaber Hilal01QATAspire Qatar14.74   
Joakim Wadstein00SWETjalve IF Norrköping14.92   
Victor Gustafsson01SWELinköpings GIF15.06   
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville15.86   
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI16.01   
Owaab Barrow01QATAspire Qatarbröt   


P17 Längd
8 jul 
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI6,820,9   
Gjert Höle Sjursen00NORIL Gneist6,59-0,1   
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI6,262,5       6,14 0,4
Tobias Walter00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.6,242,2       6,23 -0,2
Paul Johann Busse00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.6,180,0   
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF6,170,5   
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville5,931,1   
Rupert Schenk01GERSC Potsdam5,920,1   
Isak Hejdenberg01SWEÖrgryte IS5,840,7   
10 Luca Fröhle00GERBad Doberaner5,731,4   
11 Arvid Wolf01GERFreiberger PSV5,641,2   
12 Zackarias Denguir01SWEIFK Lund3,391,7   


P17 Kula5.0 kg
8 jul 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville15,85   
Alex Olsson00SWEKyrkhults SK13,86   
Gjert Höle Sjursen00NORIL Gneist13,73   
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer12,91   
Rupert Schenk01GERSC Potsdam11,92   
Hampus Borgemyr00SWETrollhättan FIK11,90   
Phillip Vegge00DENGreve Atletik11,55   
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI10,35   
Constantin Nitsch00GERLAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz10,22   
Victor Svanesohn91SWEIFK Helsingborg12,09    F38 UT


P17 Spjut700 g
8 jul 
Vitus Hansgaard01DENHolte Atletik56,92   
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer54,89   
Jacob Binou Nielsen00DENKorsör AM54,74   
Constantin Nitsch00GERLAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz48,77   
Luca Fröhle00GERBad Doberaner48,13   
Tobias Walter00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.44,47   
Hampus Borgemyr00SWETrollhättan FIK44,03   
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville39,90   
Paul Johann Busse00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.38,30   


P15 300m
Final8 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK36.27    1
Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg36.97    2
Erik Ljungberg Bergelin02SWEHöörs IS38.01    3
Andreas Jönsson02SWEMalmö AI38.85    4
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville38.89    5
Isac Engman02SWEMalmö AI39.16    6
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville39.84    7

Final8 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Niklas Haase02GERRostock 1 LAV39.91    8
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville41.15    9
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville41.27    10
Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 186042.25    11
Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville43.30    12
Jonathan Wockatz02SWEIF Kville44.91    13


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Försök heat 10,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK11.53q   
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV11.91q   
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville12.10q   
Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosin12.44    
Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville13.89    
Johan Jurander03SWEMotala AIF15.35    
David Thid03SWETyresö FKbröt    
Ludvig Nylander02SWEMalmö AIej start    

Försök heat 21,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184811.47q   
Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien11.96q   
Sebastian R. Suurballe02DENAarhus 1900 A/M12.54    
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville12.71    
Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 186013.15    
Fabian Möritz03GERSV Lindenau 184813.65    
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIKej start    
Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 1848ej start    

Försök heat 3-0,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK11.21q   
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI11.99q   
Levi Schulz02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde12.13q   
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS12.33    
Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 189812.50    
Niklas Haase02GERRostock 1 LAV12.61    
Maximilian Sippach03GERDresden DSC 189813.16    

Final1,98 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK11.01   
Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184811.27   
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV11.54   
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI11.75   
Levi Schulz02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde11.87   
Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien11.95   
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville12.06   
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK12.12   


P15 Tresteg
8 jul 
Joel Åsenlund02SWEÖrgryte IS12,731,0   
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville12,170,3   
Levi Schulz02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde11,871,1   
Lukas Medina Sørensen03DENKöbenhavns IF11,860,0   
Sebastian R. Suurballe02DENAarhus 1900 A/M10,961,2   
Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI10,091,3   
Lukas Bertilsson02SWEÖrgryte ISX   


P15 Kula4.0 kg
8 jul 
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS14,44   
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund12,92   
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV11,88   
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville11,49   
Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184810,86   
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville10,84   
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad9,89       9,77
Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien9,89       9,43
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville9,85   
10 Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville9,46   
11 Isac Engman02SWEMalmö AI9,28   
12 Erik Lindberg02SWEÅhus FIK9,19   
13 Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville8,82   
14 Jonathan Wockatz02SWEIF Kville8,80   


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
8 jul 
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund49,05   
Tilmann Engelbrecht03GERSC Neubrandenburg39,78   
Dominik Borchert03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz37,21   
Erik Lindberg02SWEÅhus FIK34,41   
Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 0431,61   
Maximilian Sippach03GERDresden DSC 189826,10   
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad25,84   
Paul Descovich02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien22,29   
Jan Maas03GERLAZ Regio Herford21,64   
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AISX   


P14 300m
Final8 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tadesse Johansson03SWEAIK Friidrott40.02   
Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 189841.54   
Finn Isberner03GERDresden DSC 189842.04   
Valentin Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien42.19   
Melvin Mathisson03SWEKA 2 IF42.32   
Luis Thudium03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien42.55   
Lehn Wildmoore03DENAarhus 1900 A/M44.26   
Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosinej start   


P14 Spjut600 g
8 jul 
Tilmann Engelbrecht03GERSC Neubrandenburg40,14   
Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosin39,28   
Fabian Möritz03GERSV Lindenau 184837,33   
Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 0435,28   
Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan32,76   
Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 184831,65   
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad31,06   
Valentin Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien29,96   
Karl Fütterer03GERRostock 1 LAV26,59   


P13 200m
Finalheat 11,78 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin26.05    1
Gustav Brasch04SWEWärnamo SK26.35    2
Hugo Winther04SWETurebergs FK26.76    3
Hardy Frank04GERLG Neubrandenburg26.82    4
Philip Frick04SWEAle FK26.95    5
Andreas Rydén04SWEIF Kville27.08    6
Love Björnson04SWEKA 2 IF28.01    10
Franz Puchta04GERLG Neubrandenburgej start    -

Finalheat 24,28 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anton Grahn04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna27.59    7
Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV27.77    8
Kilian Holtmann04GERLAZ Regio Herford27.83    9
Denny Stollhoff04GERLG Neubrandenburg28.15    11
Bjarne Gebhradt04GERNeustrelitzer SC28.23    12
Nils Wink04SWEWärnamo SK30.28    13
Elias Lindberg04SWEKlippans FK31.73    14
Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosinej start    -


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 10,08 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin 9.79q   
Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin 9.84q   
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville 9.86q   
Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AI10.25    
Hardy Frank04GERLG Neubrandenburg10.26    
Richard Kisan04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde11.48    

Försök heat 20,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hugo Winther04SWETurebergs FK 9.58q   
Franz Puchta04GERLG Neubrandenburg 9.71q   
Gustav Nylander04SWEMalmö AI 9.93q   
Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV 9.95q   
Liam Zippert04GERBad Doberaner10.04q   
Oskar Davidsson04SWEVarbergs GIF10.98    

Final0,98 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hugo Winther04SWETurebergs FK 9.58   
Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin 9.76   
Gustav Nylander04SWEMalmö AI 9.79   
Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV10.12   
Liam Zippert04GERBad Doberaner10.32   
Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin10.99   
Franz Puchta04GERLG Neubrandenburgej start   
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kvilleej start   


P13 Höjd
8 jul 
Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin160   
Philip Frick04SWEAle FK150   
Liam Andersson Hjälte04SWEIFK Helsingborg146   
Gustav Brasch04SWEWärnamo SK146   
Oskar Davidsson04SWEVarbergs GIF146   
Gustav Nylander04SWEMalmö AI146   
Liam Zippert04GERBad Doberaner146   
Bjarne Gebhradt04GERNeustrelitzer SC141   
Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV141   
10 David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS136   
11 Vincent Siwek04SWENyköpings BIS131   
11 Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville131   
13 Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AI131   


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
8 jul 
Hugo Karsamo04SWESkruvs IF40,40   
Alexander Karlsson04SWESkruvs IF39,82   
Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AI36,29   
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville35,53   
Franz Puchta04GERLG Neubrandenburg27,68   
Lukas Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK27,40   
Ole Mehlberg05GERLG Neubrandenburg27,08   
NEO JANSSON06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF24,88   
Kilian Holtmann04GERLAZ Regio Herford22,41   
10 David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS20,61   
11 Philip Frick04SWEAle FK16,77   


P12 200m
Finalheat 11,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Finley Alschweig05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde26.69    1
Melker Jensfelt06SWEMalmö AI27.30    2
Ole Burmeister05GERLAC Mühl Rosin27.69    4
Edmond Edoh05GERLG Neubrandenburg28.30    5
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV28.60    6
William Brändeborn05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF28.68    7
Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF28.72    8

Finalheat 21,78 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ole Mehlberg05GERLG Neubrandenburg27.42    3
Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV29.44    10
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF29.63    11
John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK29.97    12
Jacob Carlsson05SWEIFK Helsingborg30.12    14
Olle Ackebjer05SWEIFK Göteborg30.40    15
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg31.23    17

Finalheat 32,88 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sebastian Grummt05GERFreiberger PSV28.98    9
Luca Falk05GERStralsund TSV 186030.04    13
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK31.23    16
Ben Totzke05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz31.90    18
Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad32.12    19
Joel Billing06SWETurebergs FKej start    -


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 11,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Finley Alschweig05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde10.00q   
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV10.25q   
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF10.95q   
Joel Billing06SWETurebergs FK11.35q   
Filip Lindstrup05SWEIFK Helsingborg13.84    
Viggo Lind Toustrup05DENAarhus 1900 A/Mej start    

Försök heat 21,28 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edmond Edoh05GERLG Neubrandenburg 9.89q   
Sebastian Grummt05GERFreiberger PSV10.52q   
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF11.22q   
Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad11.86q   
Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF12.57    

Final0,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edmond Edoh05GERLG Neubrandenburg 9.85   
Finley Alschweig05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 9.91   
Sebastian Grummt05GERFreiberger PSV10.30   
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV10.51   
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF11.54   
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF11.59   
Joel Billing06SWETurebergs FK11.63   
Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad12.01   


P11 600m
Finalheat 18 jul 
Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV 1:53.80    2
John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK 1:56.27    3
Malte Björnson06SWEKA 2 IF 1:57.04    4
Lowe Barkvall.06SWETurebergs FK 1:58.87    7
Albin Sjöström06SWEEslövs AI 2:05.04    10
Melvin Bertilsson06SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:12.09    11
Maximilian Hoppenrath06GERStralsund TSV 1860 2:18.13    12

Finalheat 28 jul 
David Bignert06SWEIFK Helsingborg 1:52.89    1
Zac Jellum Ling06SWEIFK Helsingborg 1:57.74    5
Henry Höner Zu Siederdissen06GERLAZ Regio Herford 1:58.63    6
Louis Bianchin06GERDresden DSC 1898 1:59.22    8
Alex Ekelund06SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:00.61    9
David Eriksson06SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:20.71    13
Lennert Bolle06GERDresden DSC 1898ej start    -


P11 Kula2.0 kg
8 jul 
NEO JANSSON06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF9,86   
Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV9,75   
Joel Billing06SWETurebergs FK8,97   
Malte Björnson06SWEKA 2 IF8,43   
Henry Höner Zu Siederdissen06GERLAZ Regio Herford6,19   


P10 600m
Finalheat 18 jul 
Love Nilsson07SWEUF Contact 1:45.27    1
Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV 1:51.38    2
Filip Ackebjer07SWEIFK Göteborg 1:52.22    3
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg 1:52.43    4
Erik Sethsson07SWEIK Sisu 1:54.44    5
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK 1:55.59    6
Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK 1:56.72    7
Pepe Syniawa08GERLAC Mühl Rosin 2:07.59    13

Finalheat 28 jul 
Kevin Jensen07DENKöbenhavns IF 1:59.21    8
Paul Pritzschke07GERRostock 1 LAV 2:01.60    9
Sebastian Schuch07GERDresden DSC 1898 2:02.52    10
Erik Björk07SWEKlippans FK 2:05.13    11
Lennard Quidde07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2:07.16    12
Malte Hoffmann07GERStralsund TSV 1860 2:08.10    14
Axel Rask07SWESävedalens AIK 2:10.59    15


P10 Kula2.0 kg
8 jul 
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK8,67   
Kevin Jensen07DENKöbenhavns IF8,11   
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg7,63   
Erik Björk07SWEKlippans FK7,56   
David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK6,93   
Marvin Jensen07DENKöbenhavns IF6,59   
Erik Sethsson07SWEIK Sisu6,25   
Joel Bäck08SWETurebergs FK5,86   


K 200m
Försök heat 11,58 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg25.04q   
Frida Grindheim96SWEMalmö AI26.03q   
Nickoline Skifter Andersen98DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA26.36q   
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK26.53    
Nadine Möller86AUTDSG Volksbank Wien26.89    
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad27.68    

Försök heat 21,78 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletik24.99q   
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg25.30q   
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK27.15    
Greta Blaudzun99GERLAC Mühl Rosin27.82    
Lina Öhman91SWEUF Contact28.62    
Sima Zahrai63SWEIFK Lund34.87    

Försök heat 31,58 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Lilja96SWEMalmö AI25.31q   
Marie Sönnerfors93SWESpårvägens FK25.46q   
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK25.64q   
Sara Liljegren81SWEIS Göta27.44    
Isa Teglund98SWEIF Udd27.70    

Final1,98 jul 
Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletik24.79   
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg24.80   
Lisa Lilja96SWEMalmö AI25.23   
Marie Sönnerfors93SWESpårvägens FK25.27   
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK25.51   
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborgej start   
Frida Grindheim96SWEMalmö AIej start   
Nickoline Skifter Andersen98DENSlagelse Atletik DELTAej start   


K 1500m
Final8 jul 
Annika Faager76SWEBjörnstorps IF 4:50.17   
Ellinor Aurell01SWEÄngelholms IF 4:51.59   
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF 4:52.82   
Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF 4:55.18   
Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIFK Helsingborg 5:07.20   
Freya Orban97SWEIFK Lund 5:12.46   
Greta Kanonier01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien 5:31.18   
Indra Johansson04SWETrollhättan FIK 5:34.62   


K Häck 100m84 cm
Final1,18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Tuvesson91SWEHammarby IF13.88   
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö14.94   
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK14.98    F19
Johanna Carlsson94SWEIFK Helsingborg15.88   


K Stav
8 jul 
Filippa Miller99SWEHovslätts IK358   
Thea Wängborg92SWEÖrgryte IS343   
Emma Vitale93DENSparta Atletik260   
Sara Eriksson91SWEUllevi FKX   
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK HelsingborgX   


K Tresteg
8 jul 
Rebecka Abrahamsson94SWEFIF Gnistan13,141,8   
Madeleine Nilsson91SWEGefle IF12,602,7       12,06 1,3
Nellie Mårtensson95SWEMalmö AI12,142,1       11,85 1,9
Luisa Kosch00GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde11,892,1       11,87 1,4
Lizzie Hager99SWEUllevi FK11,723,2       0,00
Målfrid Pettersen Lunde97NORFana IL11,703,4       11,41 1,9
Johanna Konseleus95SWEUllevi FK11,412,5       0,00
Klara Ekelund99SWEKA 2 IF11,353,2       0,00
Klara Pedersen97SWEUpsala IF11,202,8       0,00
10 Ellen Blomgren01SWEKA 2 IF11,142,3       0,00
11 Agnes Fredriksen97SWEHovslätts IK11,012,8       10,93 0,8
12 Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF10,913,0       10,04 0,8
13 Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI10,682,4       0,00
14 Hanna Falck01SWEKA 2 IF10,641,5   
15 Nike Thanner01SWEÖrgryte IS10,112,8       0,00
16 Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FK9,911,9   
Madeleine Borg96SWEUF ContactX   
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM ÖrebroX   


K Spjut600 g
8 jul 
Sofie Hammar95SWEIF Rigor44,72   
Malin Andersson93SWEHeleneholms IF40,08   
Louise Liljeblad97SWEMölndals AIK38,07   
Celina Baumgart97GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde34,79   
Viktoria Johansson88SWEKlippans FK32,31   


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
8 jul 
Nicole Ridegård99SWEIFK Helsingborg38,63   
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer38,08   
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg37,86   
Ane Riber99DENKöge Atletik36,80   
Hedda Hauge Aasgaard01NORFIL AKS-7736,40   
Cathrine Trodsøe99DENKöge Atletik36,30   
Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK32,26   
Emma Yngve99SWEMotala AIF30,23   


F19 Spjut600 g
8 jul 
Amanda Nilsson99SWEIF Kville37,55   
Nickoline Skifter Andersen98DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA36,39   
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK35,37   
Eunice Nilsson98SWEThorengruppen TFC31,70   


F17 200m
Försök heat 11,88 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK26.16q   
Lara-Amy Gentzsch01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz26.60q   
Ida L. Jespersen00DENBallerup AK27.58q   
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville27.76    
Inga Voigt01GERLAZ Regio Herford27.77    
Marleen Kaiser02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz28.20    
Mika Johansson01SWEEslövs AI28.95    
Diane Nadége Forgo00AUTDSG Volksbank Wien32.57    

Försök heat 2-1,08 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sophie Hauer01GERLAZ Regio Herford26.68q   
Julia Henneken01GERBad Doberaner27.05q   
Klara Torbjörn01SWEIFK Helsingborg27.95    
Nellie Bjerstedt00SWEÅhus FIK28.07    
Tilda Asp02SWETrollhättan FIK28.23    
Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF28.27    
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville28.67    
Hannah Fritza01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz29.42    

Försök heat 30,88 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Cindy Schwabauer00GERLAZ Regio Herford25.55q   
Alva Bengtsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg27.29q   
Hannah Hansson00SWEÅhus FIK27.49q   
Julia Dimitrievska00GERLAZ Regio Herford27.73    
Emma Jensen01SWEKlippans FK27.89    
Sara Hesselink03GERSpVg Laatzen28.26    
Emily Pinnow01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz29.17    

Final2,98 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Cindy Schwabauer00GERLAZ Regio Herford25.44   
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK25.73   
Lara-Amy Gentzsch01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz26.30   
Sophie Hauer01GERLAZ Regio Herford26.74   
Julia Henneken01GERBad Doberaner26.82   
Alva Bengtsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg27.11   
Hannah Hansson00SWEÅhus FIK27.58   
Ida L. Jespersen00DENBallerup AKej start   


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Försök heat 10,78 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Martine Hjørnevik01NORNorna Salhus13.87q   
Joanne Schiffer01GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde15.16q   
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV15.33q   
Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville16.44    
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville16.48    
Merle Struck00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.16.70    

Försök heat 2-0,18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF14.38q   
Nadja Rosner00GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig14.75q   
Ella Darell01SWELerum Friidrott15.28q   
Amy Louise Walters00GERLAZ Regio Herford15.42    
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville15.84    
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik16.76    

Försök heat 30,88 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Nellie Erlandsson01SWEMalmö AI14.72q   
Luisa Kosch00GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde14.88q   
Julia Dimitrievska00GERLAZ Regio Herford15.66    
Regina Pfennigschmidt00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.15.96    
Moa Kilén01SWEGöteborgs KIK17.55    
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AIej start    

Final1,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Martine Hjørnevik01NORNorna Salhus13.50    Rek.
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF13.93   
Nellie Erlandsson01SWEMalmö AI14.36   
Luisa Kosch00GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde14.63   
Nadja Rosner00GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig14.84   
Joanne Schiffer01GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde15.11   
Ella Darell01SWELerum Friidrott15.12   
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAVej start   


F17 Höjd
8 jul 
Ellen White01SWEIFK Lund166   
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV160   
Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville160   
Elin Träff01SWEÅkersberga SK151   
Regina Pfennigschmidt00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.151   
Ida L. Jespersen00DENBallerup AK146   
Pauline Steinkuhl01GERSpVg Laatzen146   
Elsa Brasch01SWEWärnamo SK141   
Lena Kühnstedt01GERStralsund TSV 1860136   
10 Judith Kupke00GERStralsund TSV 1860130   


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
8 jul 
Hedda Hauge Aasgaard01NORFIL AKS-7736,05   
Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF34,58   
Vilma Engbe00SWEÖresund FK34,31   
Emma Ekberg01SWEKlippans FK25,25   
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville23,85   
Pauline Steinkuhl01GERSpVg Laatzen23,08   
Melanie Orlicka01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien17,00   


F15 300m
Finalheat 18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer42.40    1
Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville42.81    2
Paulina Wikemar02SWEMölndals AIK44.38    4
Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg44.98    5
Evelina Österman02SWETrollhättan FIK46.18    7
Ennie Lee Kern02GERSV Lindenau 184846.35    9

Finalheat 28 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Dahlsjö02SWEGöteborgs KIK45.57    6
Maja Felby02DENKöge Atletik46.43    10
Karolin Rudolf02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde46.82    11
Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 189847.72    12
Lovisa Kjellén02SWEMölndals AIK48.60    14
Emma Fichelmann02GERLAC Mühl Rosin48.73    15

Finalheat 38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien43.79    3
Ebba Sköld02SWEIF Kville46.34    8
Ida Bäckman02SWEVarbergs GIF47.91    13
Emma Kaul02GERDresden DSC 189850.18    16
Katharina Frid Varup02DENKöge Atletikej start    -


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Försök heat 11,88 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou02DENAarhus 1900 A/M11.90q   
Charlotte Koopmann03GERSC Neubrandenburg12.71q   
Mia Merten03GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde12.92    
Towa Korsell02SWEEksjö Södra IK13.01    
Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF13.08    
Sara Hesselink03GERSpVg Laatzen13.45    
Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 189813.57    

Försök heat 21,58 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Olivia Stridh02SWEMalmö AI11.63q   
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer12.16q   
Ann Kathrin Liepelt02GERLG Nordheide e.V.12.31q   
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV12.33q   
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö12.71q   
Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik13.61    
Ida Bäckman02SWEVarbergs GIF13.74    
Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg16.35    

Försök heat 31,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184812.30q   
Josefine Skifter Andersen03DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA12.59q   
Tilda Lilja03SWEIFK Helsingborg12.63q   
Tova Wickell02SWEKA 2 IF12.80    
Clara Tonecker03GERPSV Wismar12.84    
Maya Siegert03GERLAZ Regio Herford13.33    
Thea Hammarström03SWEVillstads GIFej start    

Försök heat 41,68 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik11.54q   
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI12.50q   
Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK12.53q   
Emma Fichelmann02GERLAC Mühl Rosin13.12    
Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV13.18    
Jennifer Soetebier02GERLG Nordheide e.V.13.26    
Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lundej start    

Försök heat 53,18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV12.49q   
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer12.58q   
Vilma Dahlberg03SWEMalmö AI12.77q   
Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien13.12    
Milla Svanberg03SWEMalmö AI13.41    
Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville13.65    
Ronja Fritz03GERLG Nordheide e.V.15.93    

Finalheat 11,78 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik11.20    Rek.
Olivia Stridh02SWEMalmö AI11.51   
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou02DENAarhus 1900 A/M11.88   
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer12.06   
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV12.25   
Ann Kathrin Liepelt02GERLG Nordheide e.V.12.27   
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV12.49   
Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184812.64   

Finalheat 23,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI12.35   
Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK12.36   
Charlotte Koopmann03GERSC Neubrandenburg12.42   
Tilda Lilja03SWEIFK Helsingborg12.45   
Josefine Skifter Andersen03DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA12.62   
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö12.96   
Vilma Dahlberg03SWEMalmö AI13.16   
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymerbröt   


F15 Längd
8 jul 
Tova Wickell02SWEKA 2 IF5,281,0   
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV5,230,0   
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer5,200,9   
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö5,141,8   
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou02DENAarhus 1900 A/M5,130,8   
Jennifer Soetebier02GERLG Nordheide e.V.5,110,3   
Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF5,050,0       5,03
Emma Fichelmann02GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,050,3       4,77
Hanna Persson02SWEIFK Helsingborg4,960,0   
10 Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik4,852,1       4,51 1,2
11 Anna Lukic02SWEIFK Helsingborg4,660,7   
12 Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer4,610,7   
13 Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer4,600,5   
14 Hanna Didricksson02SWEMalmö AI4,571,8   
15 Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville4,560,4   
16 Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien4,531,4       4,38
17 Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 18984,530,6       4,19
18 Emily Böß02GERSpVg Laatzen4,520,9   
19 Ellen Steinvall02SWEMotala AIF4,490,5   
20 Ann Kathrin Liepelt02GERLG Nordheide e.V.4,450,0   
21 Ennie Lee Kern02GERSV Lindenau 18484,150,0   
22 Emma Kaul02GERDresden DSC 18984,041,8   
23 Marleen Kaiser02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,021,9   
24 Anna Widiger02GERDresden DSC 18984,010,0   
25 Anna Lisa Kropf02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien3,861,3   
26 Ebba Engdahl02SWETrollhättan FIK3,210,0   


F15 Kula3.0 kg
8 jul 
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer12,59   
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö11,24   
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI10,72   
Emilia Münchmeyer02SWEIFK Helsingborg10,55   
Lea Hammermeister02GERLG Nordheide e.V.10,12       10,10
Hanna Didricksson02SWEMalmö AI10,12       9,88
Karolin Rudolf02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde10,08   
Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI9,93   
Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville9,57   
10 Ann Kathrin Liepelt02GERLG Nordheide e.V.9,17   
11 Sofie Froberg02DENAarhus 1900 A/M9,01   
12 Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV8,86   
13 Selma Löfman02SWEIFK Lund8,65   
14 Anna Widiger02GERDresden DSC 18988,45   
15 Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville8,27   
16 Mille Juel Jensen02DENKöge Atletik7,61   
17 Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville7,13   
18 Ebba Sköld02SWEIF Kville6,74   
19 Ida Alberte Ekstrøm Larsen02DENKöge Atletik5,57   
Thea Jensen99DENHvidovre Atletik14,05    UT


F14 300m
Final8 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Louise Høkilde03DENGreve Atletik42.79    1
Thea Hammarström03SWEVillstads GIF43.63    2
Leonie Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien44.09    4
Felicia Åberg03SWEVillstads GIF44.62    5
Elsa Jansson03SWEUpsala IF44.89    7
Milla Svanberg03SWEMalmö AI46.42    8

Final8 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Antonia Grothe03GERSC Neubrandenburg43.95    3
Klara Lind Toustrup03DENAarhus 1900 A/M44.77    6
Linnéa Haara03SWEEslövs AI46.54    9
Terezia Kovacova03GERBad Doberaner47.25    10
Alva Zenkert03SWEIF Udd47.52    11
Lotta Jonsson03SWEMotala AIF49.90    12
Luisa Kisan03GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde50.09    13


F14 Längd
8 jul 
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV5,463,4       5,21 1,9
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik5,431,6   
Mia Merten03GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde5,373,0       5,19 1,9
Thea Holmèn03SWEVillstads GIF5,321,8   
Josefine Skifter Andersen03DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA5,141,6       5,13
Thea Hammarström03SWEVillstads GIF5,141,2       4,94
Tilda Lilja03SWEIFK Helsingborg5,070,0   
Felicia Åberg03SWEVillstads GIF4,950,1   
Clara Tonecker03GERPSV Wismar4,921,2   
10 Ronja Fritz03GERLG Nordheide e.V.4,851,4   
11 Maya Siegert03GERLAZ Regio Herford4,820,0   
12 Sofie Hammarström03SWEÖrgryte IS4,791,1   
13 Sara Hesselink03GERSpVg Laatzen4,742,1       4,56 1,2
14 Klara Lind Toustrup03DENAarhus 1900 A/M4,730,0   
15 Charlotte Koopmann03GERSC Neubrandenburg4,690,2   
16 Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV4,661,5   
17 Kasja Wolf03GERFreiberger PSV4,650,1   
18 Vilma Dahlberg03SWEMalmö AI4,561,2   
19 Laura Kleeman03GERSC Portia Westfalica Nammen4,501,5       4,49
20 Liv Nachtigall04GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.4,500,0       0,00
21 Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö4,490,0   
22 Rike Becker03GERLG Nordheide e.V.4,380,0   
23 Tova Möllerström03SWEEslövs AI4,370,1       4,28
24 Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville4,370,6       4,18
25 Julia Nilsson03SWEKA 2 IF4,300,6   
26 Elsa Jansson03SWEUpsala IF4,280,8   
27 Agnes Westre03SWEIF Kville4,200,0   
28 Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF4,181,1   
29 Nora Eriksson03SWEMotala AIF4,170,0   
30 Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville4,110,0   
31 Sofia Björkman03SWEIF Kville4,052,4       4,03 0,4
32 Johanna Obradovic03SWEIFK Lund4,020,3   
33 Mareen Bürger03GERBad Doberaner4,010,9   
34 Alma Folbert03SWEKA 2 IF3,990,6   
35 Marlene Metz03GERStralsund TSV 18603,852,8       3,32 0,1
36 Pauline Büthe03GERSpVg Laatzen3,840,0   
Terezia Kovacova03GERBad DoberanerX   
Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IFX   
Matilda Thorsson03SWEIF KvilleX   


F14 Spjut500 g
8 jul 
Mareen Bürger03GERBad Doberaner34,95   
Ronja Fritz03GERLG Nordheide e.V.33,76   
Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IF33,46   
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI32,28   
Terezia Kovacova03GERBad Doberaner31,70   
Kasja Wolf03GERFreiberger PSV28,25   
Rike Becker03GERLG Nordheide e.V.27,79   
Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lund27,42   
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV26,38   
10 Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville24,48   
11 Lea Strand Mortensen03DENKöge Atletik23,93   
12 Lovisa Hörnström03SWETrollhättan FIK23,82   
13 Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV23,28   
14 Pauline Büthe03GERSpVg Laatzen20,19   
15 Emma Borovac03SWEIK Ymer17,48   


F13 200m
Finalheat 11,28 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK26.25    1Rek.
Jenna Ventsch04GERLG Neubrandenburg27.09    2
Lina Kraus04GERLG Neubrandenburg27.37    3
Lovis Mathisson04SWEKA 2 IF27.95    5
Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin27.98    6
Maiken Göcke04GERRostock 1 LAV28.16    8
Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwaldeej start    -
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAVej start    -

Finalheat 21,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Josepha Dahl04DENKorsör AM27.88    4
Nele Anders04GERLG Neubrandenburg28.19    9
Moa Granat04SWEVallentuna FK28.38    11
Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF28.46    12
Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK29.14    17
Sara Porst04DENKorsör AM29.58    22
Judy Scheuschner04GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.29.86    27
Charlotte Bühring04GERLG Neubrandenburg31.00    36

Finalheat 32,18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Selina Borrmann04GERDresden DSC 189828.31    10
Liv Nachtigall04GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.28.51    13
Jocelyne Schöning04GERStralsund TSV 186029.18    18
Maja Westhoff04SWEIFK Växjö29.72    23
Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF29.80    25
Søs Lindblad Sühler04DENIK Olympia30.21    29
Lovisa Keil04SWEHellas FK30.67    34
Malaka Sharara04GERStralsund TSV 186030.94    35

Finalheat 43,08 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Liesbeth Schmitz04GERFreiberger PSV28.86    15
Amelie Bönsch04GERStralsund TSV 186030.07    28
Tilda Persson04SWEKlippans FK30.47    31
Irma Marklund04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF30.54    32
Annabelle Sand04GERDresden DSC 189831.10    39
Amelie Götesson04SWEHässleholms AIS31.51    40
Elizabeth Sagi04GERFreiberger PSVej start    -

Finalheat 52,18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Cora Kunze04GERDresden DSC 189828.89    16
Anna Louisa Lissel04GERLAZ Regio Herford29.40    19
Stella Kolbrink04SWEMotala AIF29.56    21
Patricia Hoche04GERDresden DSC 189829.80    24
Fabienne Golücke04GERLAZ Regio Herford30.58    33
Linnea Lind04SWEIFK Växjö31.01    37
Ariane Heuser04GERLAZ Regio Herford31.02    38

Finalheat 61,08 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lucy Pinnow04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz28.15    7
Vivian Richter04GERDresden DSC 189828.70    14
Jenjira Hagman (Phayakhruea)04SWEMalmö AI29.41    20
Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz29.85    26
Anika Schöpke04GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig30.40    30
Alma Svennerud04SWEKA 2 IF31.66    41
Ida Andersson04SWEAlingsås IFej start    -
Hanna Heier04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitzej start    -


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 10,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Granat04SWEVallentuna FK 9.82q   
Lucy Pinnow04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz10.07q   
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö10.44q   
Irma Marklund04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF10.67    
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF10.68    
Lovisa Keil04SWEHellas FK11.05    
Tilda Persson04SWEKlippans FK11.43    

Försök heat 2-0,68 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden 9.49q   
Nele Anders04GERLG Neubrandenburg10.10q   
Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF10.54q   
Vivian Richter04GERDresden DSC 189810.62q   
Ariane Heuser04GERLAZ Regio Herford11.01    
Amelie Götesson04SWEHässleholms AIS12.16    
Iben Christrup04SWEMalmö AIej start    

Försök heat 31,68 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lina Kraus04GERLG Neubrandenburg 9.80q   
Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK 9.85q   
Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin10.27q   
Cora Kunze04GERDresden DSC 189810.52q   
Greta Finck04GERRostock 1 LAV11.07    
Hanna Heier04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz11.17    
Elizabeth Sagi04GERFreiberger PSV12.08    

Försök heat 41,58 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV 9.20q   
Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 9.25q   
Selina Borrmann04GERDresden DSC 189810.33q   
Maiken Göcke04GERRostock 1 LAV10.44q   
Alma Svennerud04SWEKA 2 IF10.44q   
Emma Karlsson Svedestam04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF11.08    
Annabelle Sand04GERDresden DSC 1898ej start    
Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitzej start    

Finalheat 11,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV 9.15    Rek.
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden 9.21   
Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 9.34   
Lina Kraus04GERLG Neubrandenburg 9.56   
Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK 9.58   
Moa Granat04SWEVallentuna FK 9.84   
Nele Anders04GERLG Neubrandenburg 9.86   
Lucy Pinnow04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 9.89   

Finalheat 21,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Cora Kunze04GERDresden DSC 1898 9.95   
Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF10.03   
Selina Borrmann04GERDresden DSC 189810.22   
Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin10.26   
Maiken Göcke04GERRostock 1 LAV10.37   
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö10.38   
Vivian Richter04GERDresden DSC 189810.45   
Alma Svennerud04SWEKA 2 IF10.49   


F13 Höjd
8 jul 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV163   
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden161   
Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde159   
Tilde Bjerager04SWEHöörs IS157   
Cora Kunze04GERDresden DSC 1898147   
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF147   
Emma Karlsson Svedestam04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF147   
Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz147   
Elizabeth Sagi04GERFreiberger PSV145   
10 Emma Kovacevic04SWEKlippans FK145   
11 Alma Svennerud04SWEKA 2 IF145   
12 Ebba Tornerhjelm04SWEKlippans FK142   
13 Nele Anders04GERLG Neubrandenburg142   
14 Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FK139   
15 Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK139   
16 Maja Westhoff04SWEIFK Växjö135   
16 Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö135   
18 Amelie Bönsch04GERStralsund TSV 1860135   
18 Irma Marklund04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF135   
20 Patricia Hoche04GERDresden DSC 1898135   
21 Fabienne Golücke04GERLAZ Regio Herford135   
22 Linnea Lind04SWEIFK Växjö131   
23 Tilda Persson04SWEKlippans FK126   
24 Lene Miede04GERLG Neubrandenburg126   
25 Fanny Vulin04SWEIF Kville116   


F13 Kula2.0 kg
8 jul 
Søs Lindblad Sühler04DENIK Olympia13,46   
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad12,97   
Emilia Wernerliv04SWETingbergs AIS12,65   
Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde12,22   
Linn Johansson04SWELjungby FIK11,89   
Stella Kolbrink04SWEMotala AIF10,97   
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö10,77   
Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FK10,62   
Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin10,29   
10 Emma Kovacevic04SWEKlippans FK9,86   
11 Anna Louisa Lissel04GERLAZ Regio Herford9,70   
12 Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK9,03   
13 Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF9,00   
14 Patricia Hoche04GERDresden DSC 18988,86   
15 Marie- Sophie Uhlendorf04GERLAC Mühl Rosin8,69   
16 Lene Miede04GERLG Neubrandenburg8,00   
17 Amelie Götesson04SWEHässleholms AIS7,70   
18 Fanny Vulin04SWEIF Kville7,66   
19 Irma Marklund04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF7,58   
20 Lovisa Keil04SWEHellas FK7,35   
21 Anika Schöpke04GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig6,76   


F12 200m
Finalheat 11,58 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ella Engman05SWEMalmö AI27.71    1
Frieda Krüger05GERLG Neubrandenburg28.60    2
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF29.07    4
Camilla Hellum06NORBækkelaget SK29.56    6
Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF29.70    7
Johanna Kreiberg Skou05DENAarhus 1900 A/M29.80    8
Frida Berglin05SWEKA 2 IF30.78    14
Mathea Wego Karlsen05NORTönsberg FIK30.97    17

Finalheat 21,68 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lea Hamann06GERBad Doberaner29.98    9
Kellie Tran05SWEIK Ymer30.94    16
Nele Lieske05GERLG Neubrandenburg31.13    19
Wilma Jansson05SWEVästerås FK33.09    23
Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF33.50    25
Klara Müller05GERStralsund TSV 186034.76    26
Mara Hamann06GERBad Doberanerej start    -

Finalheat 34,18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz28.82    3
Jana Wilmsmann05GERLAZ Regio Herford30.56    11
Siri Ingvarsson05SWEIFK Helsingborg30.79    15
Hanna Lindström05SWEIFK Lund31.04    18
Lisa Engler05GERDresden DSC 189832.40    21
Carolina Maier05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien32.97    22
Luisa Schmidt05GERDresden DSC 1898DQ    -linjetramp

Finalheat 41,98 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Celine Racanel05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien29.21    5
Cara Roewer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz30.54    10
Joanna Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg30.65    12
Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF30.73    13
Lene Themann05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz31.23    20
Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF33.47    24
Maja Kropp Lindh05SWEIFK HelsingborgDQ    -linjetramp


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 11,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK10.21q   
Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF11.71    
Emely Höner Zu Siederdissen05GERLAZ Regio Herford12.47    
Lisa Engler05GERDresden DSC 189813.04    
Linnea Kelepouris05SWEIFK Helsingborg13.48    
Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIFbröt    

Försök heat 21,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ciara Niemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg10.14q   
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF10.64q   
Anne Schuch05GERDresden DSC 189810.65q   
Luisa Schmidt05GERDresden DSC 189810.68q   
Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF11.38    
Carolina Maier05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien11.52    

Försök heat 31,28 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK 9.69q   
Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz10.84q   
Hellin Hannemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg11.20q   
Romy Rösler06GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde11.40    
Ida Kindbom05SWESkeninge IK11.57    
Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF11.98    

Final2,58 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK 9.70   
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK 9.84   
Ciara Niemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg 9.87   
Luisa Schmidt05GERDresden DSC 189810.42   
Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz10.45   
Anne Schuch05GERDresden DSC 189810.48   
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF10.61   
Hellin Hannemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg10.65   


F12 Längdzon
8 jul 
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK4,940,0   
Ciara Niemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg4,890,0   
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK4,760,0   
Hellin Hannemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg4,72-0,9   
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF4,650,0   
Celine Racanel05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien4,57-0,1   
Anne Schuch05GERDresden DSC 18984,53-0,4   
Romy Rösler06GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde4,370,0   
Thea Hansgaard05DENHolte Atletik4,330,0   
10 Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF4,27-0,5   
11 Maja Kropp Lindh05SWEIFK Helsingborg4,22-0,1       4,20
12 Frieda Krüger05GERLG Neubrandenburg4,220,0       4,10
13 Johanna Kreiberg Skou05DENAarhus 1900 A/M4,180,0   
14 Cara Roewer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,160,0   
15 Jana Wilmsmann05GERLAZ Regio Herford4,110,0   
16 Kellie Tran05SWEIK Ymer4,090,0   
17 Luisa Schmidt05GERDresden DSC 18984,08-0,4   
18 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF4,050,0   
19 Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,040,0   
20 Ida Kindbom05SWESkeninge IK4,010,0   
21 Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF3,990,0   
22 Joanna Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg3,980,0   
23 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF3,960,0   
24 Nele Lieske05GERLG Neubrandenburg3,930,0   
25 Lene Themann05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz3,900,0       3,87
26 Carolina Maier05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien3,90-1,3       3,81
27 Alma Cederberg05SWEIFK Helsingborg3,83-1,6   
28 Frida Froberg05DENAarhus 1900 A/M3,750,0   
29 Hanna Lindström05SWEIFK Lund3,620,0   
30 Lisa Engler05GERDresden DSC 18983,590,0   
31 Siri Ingvarsson05SWEIFK Helsingborg3,510,0   
32 Mathea Wego Karlsen05NORTönsberg FIK3,410,0   
33 Linnea Kelepouris05SWEIFK Helsingborg3,38-1,5   
34 Emely Höner Zu Siederdissen05GERLAZ Regio Herford3,300,0   
35 Klara Müller05GERStralsund TSV 18603,27-0,3   


F11 600m
Final8 jul 
Lea Hamann06GERBad Doberaner 1:50.93    1
Nelly Elned06SWEHälle IF 1:51.28    2
Celine Aagaard06SWESK Graal 1:51.80    3
Agnes Sörestad06SWEMotala AIF 1:53.58    4
Clara Knutsson06SWEUpsala IF 1:55.61    5
Anastasia Nilsson06SWEÄngelholms IF 2:01.97    10
Mara Hamann06GERBad Doberaner 2:08.69    15
Amy Seefeldt06GERLAC Mühl Rosin 2:17.98    16

Final8 jul 
Lina Ås06SWEYstads IF 1:57.52    6
Sara Blomkvist06SWEMalmö AI 1:58.27    7
Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg 1:59.49    8
Jette Klimas06GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2:00.08    9
Emma-Lisa Johansson06SWEKA 2 IF 2:04.90    11
Lilly Matill06GERStralsund TSV 1860 2:06.59    12
Julia Kiwall06GERStralsund TSV 1860 2:07.03    13
Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:08.34    14


F11 Höjd
8 jul 
Amy Seefeldt06GERLAC Mühl Rosin131   
Agnes Sörestad06SWEMotala AIF131   
Mikaela Medina Sørensen06DENKöbenhavns IF128   
Clara Knutsson06SWEUpsala IF128   
Celine Aagaard06SWESK Graal128   
Lina Ås06SWEYstads IF124   
Linnéa Skoglund06SWEKarlskoga FIF120   
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK120   
Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg120   
10 Lovisa Nilsson06SWEIFK Helsingborg116   
11 Camilla Hellum06NORBækkelaget SK111   
12 Jette Klimas06GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz106   


F11 Kula2.0 kg
8 jul 
Maja Scharnell06SWEEslövs AI11,11   
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK10,84   
Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg9,69   
Lina Ås06SWEYstads IF8,46   
Camilla Hellum06NORBækkelaget SK8,12   
Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg7,99   
Mie Sühler06DENIK Olympia7,68   
Lovisa Nilsson06SWEIFK Helsingborg6,52   
Mikaela Medina Sørensen06DENKöbenhavns IF6,24   
10 Freja Strenius06SWEKA 2 IF5,96   
11 Anne Müller06GERDresden DSC 18985,82   
12 Emma-Lisa Johansson06SWEKA 2 IF5,25   


F10 600m
Final8 jul 
Pauline Richter07GERRostock 1 LAV 1:58.47    1
Matilda Grahn07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2:00.78    4
Linda Sicker07GERStralsund TSV 1860 2:01.00    5
Liza Sophie Kaanen07GERRostock 1 LAV 2:02.60    6
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer 2:05.47    8
Alma Knutsson08SWEEslövs AI 2:06.76    9
Florence Ramlow07GERLAC Mühl Rosin 2:16.15    12
Tia Häusler07GERStralsund TSV 1860 2:21.58    14

Final8 jul 
Saga Falck07SWEMalmö AI 1:59.50    2
Moa Kindbom07SWESkeninge IK 1:59.54    3
Angelique Kollwitz07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2:03.91    7
Emmi Leene Suhrow07GERStralsund TSV 1860 2:12.70    10
Moa Sjöström08SWEEslövs AI 2:13.80    11
Olivia Lindberg-Tillander07SWEYstads IF 2:16.89    13
Alice Öncü08SWEIF Kronan 2:27.48    15


F10 Längdzon
8 jul 
Florence Ramlow07GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,380,0   
Pauline Richter07GERRostock 1 LAV4,360,0   
Linda Sicker07GERStralsund TSV 18604,070,3   
Saga Falck07SWEMalmö AI4,021,6   
Liza Sophie Kaanen07GERRostock 1 LAV4,010,0   
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer3,980,5   
Maya Lilja07SWEIFK Helsingborg3,890,5   
Frieda Schmitz07GERFreiberger PSV3,810,8   
Tia Häusler07GERStralsund TSV 18603,801,9   
10 Moa Kindbom07SWESkeninge IK3,680,6   
11 Elsa Walther07SWEIFK Helsingborg3,370,0   
12 Angelique Kollwitz07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz3,310,6   
13 Camilla Beyer07GERFreiberger PSV3,300,1   
14 Olivia Lindberg-Tillander07SWEYstads IF3,250,9   
15 Emmi Leene Suhrow07GERStralsund TSV 18603,220,0   
16 Ida Hoffmann08GERDresden DSC 18982,680,9   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk