RESULTAT mellan 07 jul och 09 jul
Öresundsspelen 2017-07-07/09
Heden, Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg
Uppdaterad: 2017-07-12 15:06
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  samlad lista 


 
M 100m
Försök heat 10,59 jul 
Benjamin Olsson91SWEIFK Helsingborg10.75q   
Björn Boström87SWEIFK Lund10.89q   
Jesper Ullbing97SWELjungby FIK11.45q   
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS11.54q   
Filip La Fleur97SWEIFK Växjö11.59q   
Mattias Collin71SWEBjörnstorps IF14.33    

Försök heat 20,89 jul 
Philip Nilsson95SWEIFK Lund11.05q   
Felix Ericsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg11.20q   
Jacob Wolfgang81DENBagsvaerd AC11.26q   
Robin Noping96SWEIF Kville12.25    
Mårten Skogman67SWESpårvägens FK12.50    
Michael Skifter Andersen69DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA12.69    

Final1,59 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Björn Boström87SWEIFK Lund10.92   
Felix Ericsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg11.29   
Jesper Ullbing97SWELjungby FIK11.51   
Benjamin Olsson91SWEIFK Helsingborgbröt   
Filip La Fleur97SWEIFK Växjöej start   
Philip Nilsson95SWEIFK Lundej start   
Jacob Wolfgang81DENBagsvaerd ACej start   
Henning André97SWENyköpings BISej start   


M 200m
Försök heat 11,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Muhammed JattaNORNorna Salhus22.10q   
Charles Mårelid99SWEÖrgryte IS22.68q   
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö23.87    
Zeth Söderlund97SWEEslövs AI24.87    
Andreas Carlsson78SWEIFK Halmstad26.09    
Mattias Collin71SWEBjörnstorps IF28.77    

Försök heat 21,18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Felix Ericsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg22.90q   
Filip La Fleur97SWEIFK Växjö23.03q   
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK23.08q   
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg24.24    
Mårten Skogman67SWESpårvägens FK25.25    
Robin Noping96SWEIF Kville25.97    
Benjamin Olsson91SWEIFK Helsingborgej start    

Försök heat 34,08 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg22.14q   
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen00DENFremad Holbaek22.37q   
Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK23.14q   
Nicklas Bjerre99DENKorsör AM23.92    
Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF24.15    
Michael Skifter Andersen69DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA25.80    

Final4,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg21.98   
Muhammed JattaNORNorna Salhus22.02   
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen00DENFremad Holbaek22.24   
Charles Mårelid99SWEÖrgryte IS22.49   
Felix Ericsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg22.66   
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK22.71   
Filip La Fleur97SWEIFK Växjö22.87   
Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK23.11   


M 400m
Finalheat 19 jul 
Nick Ekelund-Arenander89SWEMalmö AI47.77    1
Muhammed JattaNORNorna Salhus49.30    2
Filip Wadman97SWEMölndals AIK51.13    3
Magnus Nielsen91SWEIFK Lund52.54    4
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF53.86    6
Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF57.14    8

Finalheat 29 jul 
Marcus Claesson94SWEIK Ymer53.68    5
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg56.55    7
Anders Rydell78SWEMalmö AI58.99    9
Harald Hoffmann67GERDresden DSC 189866.64    10
Kjell Petersson60SWEIS Göta73.92    11


M 800m
Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer 1:56.97   
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 2:01.50   
Tobias Illeboo73SWEMalmö AI 2:06.06   
Stefan Engelbrektsson72SWEAlingsås IF 2:08.35   
Henrik Nord73SWEYstads IF 2:08.62   
Mattias Jonsson70SWEHeleneholms IF 2:09.11   
Anders Rydell78SWEMalmö AI 2:09.77   
Seare Zerom92SWEHeleneholms IF 2:11.20   
Michael Hansson96SWEIS Göta 2:13.51   
10 Mattias Collin71SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:35.77   
11 Harald Hoffmann67GERDresden DSC 1898 3:03.03   


M 1500m
Finalheat 18 jul 
Omar Nuur01SWEIFK Växjö 4:01.94    1
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 4:03.61    2
Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer 4:05.71    3
Andreas Davidsson95SWEHögby IF 4:06.08    4
Erik Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 4:07.15    5
Isak Bjerregaard81SWEBjörnstorps IF 4:08.65    6
Lukas Mårtensson98SWEIF Udd 4:17.18    8
Erik Karlsson98SWEHögby IF 4:20.59    9

Finalheat 28 jul 
Eddie Tollgert Bengtsson95SWEBjörnstorps IF 4:13.87    7
Carl Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 4:21.18    10
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK 4:24.00    11
René Pedersen61DENOdense Atletik 4:30.41    12
Erik Boethius00SWEKongahälla AIK 4:31.06    13
Bahta Tadese98SWELjungby FIK 4:32.20    14
Melvin Johansson01SWEIF Kville 4:39.92    15
Mike Bakker74SWEIS Göta 4:41.89    16
Michael Pedersen Skovlund73DENTrongården IF 4:49.40    17


M 5000m
Final7 jul 
Anders Prytz85Turebergs FK15:38.05
Johan Fagerberg87IF Malmö Löp15:58.10
Lukas Mårtensson98IF Udd16:10.14
Michael Kälebo79IFK Halmstad16:13.22
Simon Wikstrand86IS Göta16:15.09
Lucas Brandt97IS Göta16:17.30
Simon Ottosson88IFK Halmstad16:19.72
Eelis Murto01OK Sarven16:21.08
Erik Boethius00Kongahälla AIK16:42.32
10 Jonas Bergström83Runacademy IF17:07.55
11 Magnus Lundberg78IFK Trelleborg18:43.02
12 Fredrik Stoltz81IS Göta18:47.56
13 Mikael Larsson80IS Göta18:48.96
14 Jesper Freij88IS Göta18:56.91
15 Erik Svenonius72Björnstorps IF21:47.73
16 Jens Engler78Dresden DSC 189824:00.23
Stefan Hohenstein67Stralsund TSV 1860bröt
Johannes Hohenstein98Stralsund TSV 1860bröt


M Häck 110m107 cm
Final0,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Martin Nikolai Kaneström96NORIK Tjalve16.12   
Andreas Carlsson78SWEIFK Halmstad20.13   


M Höjd
8 jul 
Viktor Husmark92SWEUllevi FK197   
Teodor Söderberg95SWEUllevi FK185   


M Stav
8 jul 
Patrik Stenlund68SWEKA 2 IF358   
Jonathan Jansson91SWEÖrgryte ISX   


M Längd
9 jul 
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS7,073,3       6,77 1,0
Felix Ericsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg6,931,8   
Jens Mattisson 85SWEVittsjö GIK6,631,7   
Sebastian Holmberg87SWEIFK Lund5,972,2       5,48 1,8
Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF5,662,8       5,28 1,7


M Tresteg
8 jul 
Marcus Nyberg97SWEMalmö AI15,222,0   
Daniel Lennartsson88SWEÖrgryte IS14,700,0   
Jonathan Persgården96SWEUllevi FK14,05-1,1   
Dennis Due73SWEIS Göta9,181,1   


M Kula7.26 kg
9 jul 
Viktor Gardenkrans95SWEMalmö AI18,26   
Stefan Mortsensen96DENSparta Atletik13,81   
Dennies Truedsson78SWEIF Kville11,52   
Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF11,39   
David Hegardt73SWEIFK Lund9,36   
Dan Lindahl60SWEIFK Lund9,34   


M Diskus2.0 kg
9 jul 
Simon Pettersson94SWEUpsala IF63,00   
Jakob Gardenkrans97SWEMalmö AI57,96   
Viktor Gardenkrans95SWEMalmö AI57,19   
Nick Percy94GBRStorbritannien57,00   
Andreas Ellegaard93DENSparta Atletik55,78   
Andreas Riber Thordahl91DENKöge Atletik52,12   
Thor Olav Rosvold96NORIK Tjalve48,49   
Frederik Riber97DENKöge Atletik41,91   
David Hegardt73SWEIFK Lund27,77   
10 Dan Lindahl60SWEIFK Lund27,39   
Victor Svanesohn91SWEIFK Helsingborg43,98    1,5kg


M Slägga7.26 kg
7 jul 
Ryan Mccullough89SWEMalmö AI66,31   


M Spjut800 g
8 jul 
Jiannis Smalios87SWEThorengruppen TFC75,12   
Sebastian Thörngren93SWEIFK Växjö68,32   
Lukas Kvist94SWEIFK Helsingborg62,96   
Theodor Thor93SWEThorengruppen TFC61,16   
Alexander Ottosson87SWEKlippans FK60,94   
Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF56,70   
David Hegardt73SWEIFK Lund30,41   


P19 100m
Final2,79 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Charles Mårelid99SWEÖrgryte IS11.07   
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg11.16   
Arvid Persson99SWEIFK Stocksund11.45   
Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK Orient11.63   


P19 400m
Finalheat 19 jul 
Charles Mårelid99SWEÖrgryte IS50.87    1
Emil Winther99SWETurebergs FK51.95    2
Viktor Fredriksson99SWEHöörs IS52.07    3
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg52.64    4
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SKej start    -

Finalheat 29 jul 
Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK52.84    5
Felix Mattsson98SWEMölndals AIK54.09    6
Jonathan Borg99SWETrollhättan FIK56.29    7
Erik Karlsson98SWEHögby IF58.87    8


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Final0,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg14.37   
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK14.44   
Gjert Høie Sjursen99NORIL Gneist14.80   
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund16.06   
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK16.30   
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö16.31   


P19 Häck 400m91 cm
Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK54.61    Rek.
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg56.42   
Viktor Fredriksson99SWEHöörs IS57.96   
Martin Burrows73SWEHälle IF59.51    M 1:a
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund61.62   
Jonathan Borg99SWETrollhättan FIK62.02   
Jonas Boijertz74SWEMalmö AI64.93    M 2:a


P19 Höjd
8 jul 
Ole Grevsmühl99GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.207   
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK197   
Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden193   
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK176   
Ralf Reise99GERNeustrelitzer SC176   


P19 Längd
9 jul 
Emil Ipsen99DENBallerup AK6,992,8       6,77 2,0
Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK Orient6,091,3   


P19 Kula6.0 kg
9 jul 
Marcus Thomsen98NORIK Tjalve20,36   


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
9 jul 
Casper Jørgensen99DENSparta Atletik53,06   
Torkel Bjørbæk99NORBodö FIK49,45   
Erik Johannes Rosvold98NORAsker SK45,10   
Mattias Eklund98SWEIK Ymer30,19   


P19 Spjut800 g
8 jul 
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK60,57   
Arthur Petersen99DENSparta Atletik57,86   
Ralf Reise99GERNeustrelitzer SC45,75   
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK32,35   


P17 100m
Försök heat 13,49 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg10.95q   
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak02DENSparta Atletik11.40q   
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK11.67q   
Filip Engström01SWETurebergs FK11.84    
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville12.00    
Emil Fagerlin00SWETrollhättan FIK12.21    
Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kville12.57    

Försök heat 21,39 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF11.24q   
Bruno Boysen01GERRostock 1 LAV11.55q   
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF11.76    
Simon Wennolf00SWEIFK Lund11.96    
Peter Marquardt01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz12.22    
Robert Kahl00GERFreiberger PSV12.92    

Försök heat 31,39 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Yaqoob Al Hassani01QATAspire Qatar11.20q   
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI11.35q   
Luca Fröhle00GERBad Doberaner11.68q   
Victor Gustafsson01SWELinköpings GIF11.97    
Edvin Persson00SWEIFK Stocksund12.03    
Arvid Wolf01GERFreiberger PSV12.34    

Final1,59 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg10.91   
Yaqoob Al Hassani01QATAspire Qatar11.11   
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF11.25   
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak02DENSparta Atletik11.36   
Bruno Boysen01GERRostock 1 LAV11.56   
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK11.80   
Luca Fröhle00GERBad Doberaner12.91   
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AIej start   


P17 200m
Försök heat 11,18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak02DENSparta Atletik22.54q   
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF22.82q   
Filip Engström01SWETurebergs FK23.92q   
Peter Marquardt01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz24.36q   
Arvid Wolf01GERFreiberger PSV24.95    
Robert Kahl00GERFreiberger PSV25.81    
Max Kloeckling02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz25.83    
Erik Buiten01SWEIF Kville26.03    

Försök heat 20,58 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg22.27q   
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI22.96q   
Bruno Boysen01GERRostock 1 LAV23.17q   
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF23.30q   
Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kville25.58    
Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville25.82    
Claes Astrabeck03SWETrollhättan FIK28.24    

Final3,58 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg21.95   
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF22.34   
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak02DENSparta Atletik22.36   
Bruno Boysen01GERRostock 1 LAV23.18   
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF23.19   
Filip Engström01SWETurebergs FK23.80   
Peter Marquardt01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz24.02   
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AIej start   


P17 400m
Finalheat 19 jul 
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF51.89    1
Josef Wallenlind01SWEMölndals AIK52.56    3
Carl Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK54.48    4
Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK54.86    5
Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville57.91    10
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kvilleej start    -

Finalheat 29 jul 
Aaron Ladestam00SWEIFK Göteborg52.11    2
Melvin Johansson01SWEIF Kville55.39    6
Filip Engström01SWETurebergs FK55.87    7
Erik Pålsson01SWEIFK Göteborg56.17    8
Peter Marquardt01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz56.95    9
Erik Buiten01SWEIF Kvilleej start    -


P17 800m
Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 2:00.06   
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK 2:03.52   
Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK 2:04.80   
William Brockman01SWEIK Orient 2:08.01   
Melvin Johansson01SWEIF Kville 2:08.62   
Henrik Möbius00SWEMalmö AI 2:08.74   
Michael Nordahl01SWEYstads IF 2:09.51   
Olof Blomgren01SWEIK Orient 2:09.66   
Robert Kahl00GERFreiberger PSV 2:13.39   
10 Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville 2:21.40   
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kvilleej start   


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Final1,68 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK14.48   
Jaber Hilal01QATAspire Qatar14.74   
Joakim Wadstein00SWETjalve IF Norrköping14.92   
Victor Gustafsson01SWELinköpings GIF15.06   
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville15.86   
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI16.01   
Owaab Barrow01QATAspire Qatarbröt   


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jaber Hilal01QATAspire Qatar42.05   
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI42.25   
Yaqoob Al Hassani01QATAspire Qatar44.41   
Erik Buiten01SWEIF Kville44.57   


P17 Höjd
9 jul 
Joakim Wadstein00SWETjalve IF Norrköping193   
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville188   
Samuel Fransson00SWEMalmö AI188   
Paul Johann Busse00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.183   
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI175   
Zackarias Denguir01SWEIFK Lund175   
Peter Marquardt01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz166   
Eli Karström01SWEFK Athlet161   


P17 Stav
9 jul 
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV357   
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor340   
Casper Borgström00SWEFK Athlet321   


P17 Längd
8 jul 
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI6,820,9   
Gjert Höle Sjursen00NORIL Gneist6,59-0,1   
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI6,262,5       6,14 0,4
Tobias Walter00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.6,242,2       6,23 -0,2
Paul Johann Busse00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.6,180,0   
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF6,170,5   
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville5,931,1   
Rupert Schenk01GERSC Potsdam5,920,1   
Isak Hejdenberg01SWEÖrgryte IS5,840,7   
10 Luca Fröhle00GERBad Doberaner5,731,4   
11 Arvid Wolf01GERFreiberger PSV5,641,2   
12 Zackarias Denguir01SWEIFK Lund3,391,7   


P17 Tresteg
7 jul 
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI13,19-1,5   
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK12,60-3,8   
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI12,15-0,5   
Arvid Wolf01GERFreiberger PSV11,40-2,1   
Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kville10,88-2,7   


P17 Kula5.0 kg
8 jul 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville15,85   
Alex Olsson00SWEKyrkhults SK13,86   
Gjert Höle Sjursen00NORIL Gneist13,73   
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer12,91   
Rupert Schenk01GERSC Potsdam11,92   
Hampus Borgemyr00SWETrollhättan FIK11,90   
Phillip Vegge00DENGreve Atletik11,55   
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI10,35   
Constantin Nitsch00GERLAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz10,22   
Victor Svanesohn91SWEIFK Helsingborg12,09    F38 UT


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
9 jul 
Gjert Höle Sjursen00NORIL Gneist45,72   
Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI43,18   
Rupert Schenk01GERSC Potsdam40,59   
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00SWEEksjö Södra IK38,39   
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund36,49   
Hampus Borgemyr00SWETrollhättan FIK33,54   
Constantin Nitsch00GERLAV Elstertal Bad KöstritzX   
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF KvilleX   


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
7 jul 
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer57,76   
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund57,53   
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00SWEEksjö Södra IK51,43   
Phillip Vegge00DENGreve Atletik49,15   


P17 Spjut700 g
8 jul 
Vitus Hansgaard01DENHolte Atletik56,92   
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer54,89   
Jacob Binou Nielsen00DENKorsör AM54,74   
Constantin Nitsch00GERLAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz48,77   
Luca Fröhle00GERBad Doberaner48,13   
Tobias Walter00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.44,47   
Hampus Borgemyr00SWETrollhättan FIK44,03   
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville39,90   
Paul Johann Busse00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.38,30   


P15 80m
Försök heat 13,19 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.47q   
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville 9.52q   
Isac Engman02SWEMalmö AI 9.86    
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK10.00    
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville10.46    
Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 186010.58    

Försök heat 21,69 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elias Hedner02SWEMalmö AI 9.75q   
Max Kloeckling02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 9.83q   
Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 1848 9.83q   
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV 9.94    
Andreas Jönsson02SWEMalmö AI 9.97    
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville10.43    

Försök heat 31,89 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Oskar Bengtsson02SWEIF Udd 9.49q   
Erik Ljungberg Bergelin02SWEHöörs IS 9.71q   
Michael Johansson02SWEIK Ymer 9.85q   
Niklas Haase02GERRostock 1 LAV 9.97    
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville10.15    
Levi Schulz02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde10.37    
Jonathan Wockatz02SWEIF Kville11.10    

Final1,79 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.40   
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville 9.49   
Oskar Bengtsson02SWEIF Udd 9.54   
Erik Ljungberg Bergelin02SWEHöörs IS 9.62   
Elias Hedner02SWEMalmö AI 9.65   
Michael Johansson02SWEIK Ymer 9.79   
Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 1848 9.91   
Max Kloeckling02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz10.00   


P15 300m
Final8 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK36.27    1
Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg36.97    2
Erik Ljungberg Bergelin02SWEHöörs IS38.01    3
Andreas Jönsson02SWEMalmö AI38.85    4
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville38.89    5
Isac Engman02SWEMalmö AI39.16    6
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville39.84    7

Final8 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Niklas Haase02GERRostock 1 LAV39.91    8
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville41.15    9
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville41.27    10
Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 186042.25    11
Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville43.30    12
Jonathan Wockatz02SWEIF Kville44.91    13


P15 800m
Finalheat 19 jul 
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville 2:06.65    1
Rasmus Baltzersen02DENBallerup AK 2:07.86    2
Morgan Åkerblom02SWEFK Athlet 2:08.36    3
Truls Månsson02SWEÅhus FIK 2:10.54    4
Kevin Bodén02SWEMotala AIF 2:10.98    5
Andreas Jönsson02SWEMalmö AI 2:11.68    6
Arvid Backteman02SWELerum Friidrott 2:12.06    7
Tadesse Johansson03SWEAIK Friidrott 2:17.74    10
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville 2:18.82    11
10 Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville 2:18.95    12
11 Alexander Hedar03SWEIFK Göteborg 2:19.48    13

Finalheat 29 jul 
Erik Albin02SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:16.53    8
Anton Larsson02SWEMalmö AI 2:17.63    9
Valentin Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien 2:20.03    14
Luis Thudium03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien 2:20.04    15
Erik Hasselgren02SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:22.67    16
Finn Isberner03GERDresden DSC 1898 2:27.30    17
Paul Engler03GERDresden DSC 1898 2:29.31    18
Oscar Wall03SWETrollhättan FIK 2:30.54    19
Jonathan Wockatz02SWEIF Kville 2:32.10    20
10 Melvin Mathisson03SWEKA 2 IF 2:43.56    21
Zabihulla Bahrami03SWEHöörs ISej start    -


P15 3000m
Final7 jul 
Johan Jurander03SWEMotala AIF10:50.78   
Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF11:07.49   
Henri Murto03SWEOK Sarven11:09.12   
Erik Albin02SWEIFK Helsingborgej start   


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Försök heat 10,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK11.53q   
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV11.91q   
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville12.10q   
Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosin12.44    
Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville13.89    
Johan Jurander03SWEMotala AIF15.35    
David Thid03SWETyresö FKbröt    
Ludvig Nylander02SWEMalmö AIej start    

Försök heat 21,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184811.47q   
Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien11.96q   
Sebastian R. Suurballe02DENAarhus 1900 A/M12.54    
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville12.71    
Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 186013.15    
Fabian Möritz03GERSV Lindenau 184813.65    
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIKej start    
Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 1848ej start    

Försök heat 3-0,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK11.21q   
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI11.99q   
Levi Schulz02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde12.13q   
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS12.33    
Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 189812.50    
Niklas Haase02GERRostock 1 LAV12.61    
Maximilian Sippach03GERDresden DSC 189813.16    

Final1,98 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK11.01   
Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184811.27   
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV11.54   
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI11.75   
Levi Schulz02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde11.87   
Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien11.95   
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville12.06   
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK12.12   


P15 Häck 300m76 cm
Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien42.92   
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville43.15   
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville46.61   
Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 1898bröt   
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIKDQ    §F4.1.4


P15 Höjd
9 jul 
Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien173   
Karl Fütterer03GERRostock 1 LAV165   
Viggo Cedertjärn02SWELomma FIK161   
Sebastian R. Suurballe02DENAarhus 1900 A/M156   
Levi Schulz02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde151   


P15 Längd
7 jul 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK6,26-1,9   
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV5,79-1,4   
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville5,74-1,4   
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik5,72-0,9   
Levi Schulz02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde5,56-1,7   
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS5,53-0,9   
Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien5,330,0   
Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 18485,27-2,3   
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville5,14-1,2   
10 Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville5,11-2,3   
11 Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK5,030,0   
12 Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville4,980,0   
13 Isac Engman02SWEMalmö AI4,890,9   
14 Max Kloeckling02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,620,4   
15 Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 18604,39-1,5   
16 Ludvig Nylander02SWEMalmö AI3,780,8   


P15 Tresteg
8 jul 
Joel Åsenlund02SWEÖrgryte IS12,731,0   
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville12,170,3   
Levi Schulz02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde11,871,1   
Lukas Medina Sørensen03DENKöbenhavns IF11,860,0   
Sebastian R. Suurballe02DENAarhus 1900 A/M10,961,2   
Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI10,091,3   
Lukas Bertilsson02SWEÖrgryte ISX   


P15 Kula4.0 kg
8 jul 
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS14,44   
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund12,92   
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV11,88   
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville11,49   
Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184810,86   
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville10,84   
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad9,89       9,77
Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien9,89       9,43
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville9,85   
10 Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville9,46   
11 Isac Engman02SWEMalmö AI9,28   
12 Erik Lindberg02SWEÅhus FIK9,19   
13 Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville8,82   
14 Jonathan Wockatz02SWEIF Kville8,80   


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
8 jul 
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund49,05   
Tilmann Engelbrecht03GERSC Neubrandenburg39,78   
Dominik Borchert03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz37,21   
Erik Lindberg02SWEÅhus FIK34,41   
Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 0431,61   
Maximilian Sippach03GERDresden DSC 189826,10   
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad25,84   
Paul Descovich02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien22,29   
Jan Maas03GERLAZ Regio Herford21,64   
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AISX   


P15 Spjut600 g
9 jul 
Sebastian R. Suurballe02DENAarhus 1900 A/M47,40   
Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien43,91   
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS42,89   
Levi Schulz02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde40,91   
Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184840,40   
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor36,16   
Truls Månsson02SWEÅhus FIK33,85   
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV33,50   
Paul Descovich02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien31,65   
10 Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville21,74   
11 Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville20,00   


P14 80m
Försök heat 11,59 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK 9.73q   
Tadesse Johansson03SWEAIK Friidrott10.23q   
Ali Attaye03SWEHöörs IS10.34q   
David Thid03SWETyresö FK10.52    
Maximilian Sippach03GERDresden DSC 189810.77    
Lehn Wildmoore03DENAarhus 1900 A/M11.01    
Johan Jurander03SWEMotala AIF11.63    
Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosinej start    

Försök heat 21,59 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI 9.56q    Rek.
Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund 9.62q   
Lukas Medina Sørensen03DENKöbenhavns IF 9.96q   
Jhon Johansson03SWEAlingsås IF10.03q   
Louis Ziegert03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz10.04q   
Melvin Mathisson03SWEKA 2 IF10.69    
Claes Astrabeck03SWETrollhättan FIK11.72    
Benjamin Berge03SWEMotala AIF12.95    

Final1,79 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI 9.48    Rek.
Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund 9.49   
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK 9.79   
Lukas Medina Sørensen03DENKöbenhavns IF 9.89   
Louis Ziegert03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz10.05   
Jhon Johansson03SWEAlingsås IF10.07   
Ali Attaye03SWEHöörs IS10.33   
Tadesse Johansson03SWEAIK Friidrott10.37   


P14 300m
Final8 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tadesse Johansson03SWEAIK Friidrott40.02   
Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 189841.54   
Finn Isberner03GERDresden DSC 189842.04   
Valentin Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien42.19   
Melvin Mathisson03SWEKA 2 IF42.32   
Luis Thudium03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien42.55   
Lehn Wildmoore03DENAarhus 1900 A/M44.26   
Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosinej start   


P14 Höjd
7 jul 
Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 1898173   
Adam Svensson03SWEMalmö AI160   
Fabian Möritz03GERSV Lindenau 1848160   
Karl Fütterer03GERRostock 1 LAV156   
Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 1848156   
David Thid03SWETyresö FK156   
Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 04151   
Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosin146   


P14 Stav
9 jul 
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF278   
Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan246   
Vincent Siwek04SWENyköpings BIS210   
Adrian Siwek05SWENyköpings BIS210   
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg375    UT


P14 Längd
9 jul 
Lukas Medina Sørensen03DENKöbenhavns IF6,062,7       5,87 2,0
Fabian Möritz03GERSV Lindenau 18485,471,8   
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK5,432,3       0,00 0,0
David Thid03SWETyresö FK5,331,7   
Louis Ziegert03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz5,121,2   
Tadesse Johansson03SWEAIK Friidrott5,103,3       4,98 1,7
Lehn Wildmoore03DENAarhus 1900 A/M5,003,0       4,89 2,0
Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI4,912,6       4,79 1,1
Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,723,2       2,21 0,4
10 Ali Attaye03SWEHöörs IS4,700,0   
11 Finn Isberner03GERDresden DSC 18984,672,4       4,39 1,8
12 Luis Thudium03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien4,452,1       4,14 2,0
13 Jan Maas03GERLAZ Regio Herford4,361,2   
14 Benjamin Berge03SWEMotala AIF4,112,0   
15 Johan Jurander03SWEMotala AIF3,901,6   
Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 1898X   


P14 Kula4.0 kg
7 jul 
Tilmann Engelbrecht03GERSC Neubrandenburg15,22   
Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 0411,33   
Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan10,99   
Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 18489,36   
Dominik Borchert03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz8,71   
Fabian Möritz03GERSV Lindenau 18488,69   
Maximilian Sippach03GERDresden DSC 18988,55   
Jan Maas03GERLAZ Regio Herford7,53   


P14 Spjut600 g
8 jul 
Tilmann Engelbrecht03GERSC Neubrandenburg40,14   
Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosin39,28   
Fabian Möritz03GERSV Lindenau 184837,33   
Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 0435,28   
Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan32,76   
Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 184831,65   
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad31,06   
Valentin Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien29,96   
Karl Fütterer03GERRostock 1 LAV26,59   


P13 60m
Försök heat 11,79 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin 8.17q   
Kamoto Kamanga-Dyrbak04DENSparta Atletik 8.21q   
Liam Zippert04GERBad Doberaner 8.33q   
Denny Stollhoff04GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.53    
Liam Andersson Hjälte04SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.80    
Valter Kjellberg04SWETurebergs FK 9.12    

Försök heat 23,29 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hardy Frank04GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.11q   
Hugo Winther04SWETurebergs FK 8.30q   
Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV 8.38q   
Nils Wink04SWEWärnamo SK 8.96    
Eric Blixt04SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.04    
Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosinej start    

Försök heat 31,79 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Rydén04SWEIF Kville 8.37q   
Kilian Holtmann04GERLAZ Regio Herford 8.46q   
Bjarne Gebhradt04GERNeustrelitzer SC 8.56    
Philip Frick04SWEAle FK 8.64    
Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AI 8.97    

Final2,29 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin 8.11   
Hardy Frank04GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.11   
Hugo Winther04SWETurebergs FK 8.23   
Kamoto Kamanga-Dyrbak04DENSparta Atletik 8.24   
Liam Zippert04GERBad Doberaner 8.35   
Andreas Rydén04SWEIF Kville 8.45   
Kilian Holtmann04GERLAZ Regio Herford 8.53   
Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV 8.56   


P13 200m
Finalheat 11,78 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin26.05    1
Gustav Brasch04SWEWärnamo SK26.35    2
Hugo Winther04SWETurebergs FK26.76    3
Hardy Frank04GERLG Neubrandenburg26.82    4
Philip Frick04SWEAle FK26.95    5
Andreas Rydén04SWEIF Kville27.08    6
Love Björnson04SWEKA 2 IF28.01    10
Franz Puchta04GERLG Neubrandenburgej start    -

Finalheat 24,28 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anton Grahn04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna27.59    7
Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV27.77    8
Kilian Holtmann04GERLAZ Regio Herford27.83    9
Denny Stollhoff04GERLG Neubrandenburg28.15    11
Bjarne Gebhradt04GERNeustrelitzer SC28.23    12
Nils Wink04SWEWärnamo SK30.28    13
Elias Lindberg04SWEKlippans FK31.73    14
Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosinej start    -


P13 600m
Final9 jul 
Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin 1:38.35   
Andreas Rydén04SWEIF Kville 1:38.70   
Anton Grahn04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 1:38.95   
Philip Frick04SWEAle FK 1:39.11   
Gustav Brasch04SWEWärnamo SK 1:39.12   
Denny Stollhoff04GERLG Neubrandenburg 1:48.30   
Valter Kjellberg04SWETurebergs FK 1:49.55   
Nils Wink04SWEWärnamo SK 1:51.36   
Bjarne Gebhradt04GERNeustrelitzer SC 1:52.52   
Liam Andersson Hjälte04SWEIFK Helsingborgej start   


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 10,08 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin 9.79q   
Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin 9.84q   
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville 9.86q   
Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AI10.25    
Hardy Frank04GERLG Neubrandenburg10.26    
Richard Kisan04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde11.48    

Försök heat 20,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hugo Winther04SWETurebergs FK 9.58q   
Franz Puchta04GERLG Neubrandenburg 9.71q   
Gustav Nylander04SWEMalmö AI 9.93q   
Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV 9.95q   
Liam Zippert04GERBad Doberaner10.04q   
Oskar Davidsson04SWEVarbergs GIF10.98    

Final0,98 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hugo Winther04SWETurebergs FK 9.58   
Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin 9.76   
Gustav Nylander04SWEMalmö AI 9.79   
Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV10.12   
Liam Zippert04GERBad Doberaner10.32   
Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin10.99   
Franz Puchta04GERLG Neubrandenburgej start   
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kvilleej start   


P13 Häck 200m76 cm
Final-0,67 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI27.60   
Gustav Nylander04SWEMalmö AI30.63   
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF32.37   
Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF33.11   
Nils Wink04SWEWärnamo SK33.26   
John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK33.34   
Louis Walter Kratzsch05GERSV Lindenau 184834.89   


P13 Höjd
8 jul 
Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin160   
Philip Frick04SWEAle FK150   
Liam Andersson Hjälte04SWEIFK Helsingborg146   
Gustav Brasch04SWEWärnamo SK146   
Oskar Davidsson04SWEVarbergs GIF146   
Gustav Nylander04SWEMalmö AI146   
Liam Zippert04GERBad Doberaner146   
Bjarne Gebhradt04GERNeustrelitzer SC141   
Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV141   
10 David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS136   
11 Vincent Siwek04SWENyköpings BIS131   
11 Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville131   
13 Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AI131   


P13 Längdzon
7 jul 
Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,361,8   
Liam Zippert04GERBad Doberaner5,240,6   
Franz Puchta04GERLG Neubrandenburg5,221,5   
Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,100,3   
Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV5,052,5       4,85 0,5
Kilian Holtmann04GERLAZ Regio Herford4,971,6   
Hardy Frank04GERLG Neubrandenburg4,961,3   
Bjarne Gebhradt04GERNeustrelitzer SC4,871,4   
Denny Stollhoff04GERLG Neubrandenburg4,761,2   
10 Ali Hussein04SWEEslövs AI4,640,0   
11 Richard Kisan04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde4,320,7   
12 Sixten Hjalmarsson04SWEIFK Helsingborg4,251,1   
13 Elias Lindberg04SWEKlippans FK3,781,8   
14 Vincent Siwek04SWENyköpings BIS2,990,4   


P13 Kula3.0 kg
9 jul 
Alexander Karlsson04SWESkruvs IF10,90   
Hugo Karsamo04SWESkruvs IF10,52   
Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin10,25   
Love Björnson04SWEKA 2 IF10,15   
Franz Puchta04GERLG Neubrandenburg10,07   
Andreas Rydén04SWEIF Kville9,05   
Lukas Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK8,36   
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville8,32   
Kilian Holtmann04GERLAZ Regio Herford8,16       8,07
10 Sixten Hjalmarsson04SWEIFK Helsingborg8,16       7,79


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
8 jul 
Hugo Karsamo04SWESkruvs IF40,40   
Alexander Karlsson04SWESkruvs IF39,82   
Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AI36,29   
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville35,53   
Franz Puchta04GERLG Neubrandenburg27,68   
Lukas Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK27,40   
Ole Mehlberg05GERLG Neubrandenburg27,08   
NEO JANSSON06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF24,88   
Kilian Holtmann04GERLAZ Regio Herford22,41   
10 David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS20,61   
11 Philip Frick04SWEAle FK16,77   


P13 Spjut400 g
9 jul 
Hugo Karsamo04SWESkruvs IF38,10   
Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin37,21   
Bjarne Gebhradt04GERNeustrelitzer SC36,40   
Alexander Karlsson04SWESkruvs IF34,27   
Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AI31,82   
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF29,25   
Edmond Edoh05GERLG Neubrandenburg28,39   
Love Björnson04SWEKA 2 IF28,01   
Vincent Siwek04SWENyköpings BIS27,11   
10 Lukas Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK26,93   
11 Adrian Siwek05SWENyköpings BIS25,53   
12 William Brändeborn05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF25,42   
13 NEO JANSSON06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF22,94   
14 Sixten Hjalmarsson04SWEIFK Helsingborg21,21   
15 Jonah Richter05GERSV Lindenau 184819,83   


P12 60m
Försök heat 14,09 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Finley Alschweig05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 8.13q   
Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF 8.77q   
Sebastian Grummt05GERFreiberger PSV 8.83    
Jacob Carlsson05SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.88    
Adrian Siwek05SWENyköpings BIS 8.89    
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK 9.45    
Wilmer Assarsson05SWEEslövs AI 9.58    

Försök heat 22,29 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ole Burmeister05GERLAC Mühl Rosin 8.35q   
Edmond Edoh05GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.78q   
Viktor Hedner05SWEMalmö AI 8.79q   
William Brändeborn05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF 8.90    
Viggo Lind Toustrup05DENAarhus 1900 A/M 8.95    
Louis Walter Kratzsch05GERSV Lindenau 1848 9.10    
Ben Totzke05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 9.41    

Försök heat 33,09 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ole Mehlberg05GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.31q   
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV 8.70q   
Gabriel Darin05SWEIF Udd 8.74q   
Luca Falk05GERStralsund TSV 1860 8.98    
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF 9.08    
Gustav Thörnqvist05SWEKlippans FK 9.11    
Carl Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF 9.57    
Filip Lindstrup05SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.85    

Final2,09 jul 
Finley Alschweig05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 8.07    Rek.
Ole Mehlberg05GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.28   
Edmond Edoh05GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.56   
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV 8.56   
Ole Burmeister05GERLAC Mühl Rosin 8.69   
Gabriel Darin05SWEIF Udd 8.74   
Viktor Hedner05SWEMalmö AI 8.84   
Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF 8.99   


P12 200m
Finalheat 11,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Finley Alschweig05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde26.69    1
Melker Jensfelt06SWEMalmö AI27.30    2
Ole Burmeister05GERLAC Mühl Rosin27.69    4
Edmond Edoh05GERLG Neubrandenburg28.30    5
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV28.60    6
William Brändeborn05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF28.68    7
Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF28.72    8

Finalheat 21,78 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ole Mehlberg05GERLG Neubrandenburg27.42    3
Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV29.44    10
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF29.63    11
John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK29.97    12
Jacob Carlsson05SWEIFK Helsingborg30.12    14
Olle Ackebjer05SWEIFK Göteborg30.40    15
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg31.23    17

Finalheat 32,88 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sebastian Grummt05GERFreiberger PSV28.98    9
Luca Falk05GERStralsund TSV 186030.04    13
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK31.23    16
Ben Totzke05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz31.90    18
Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad32.12    19
Joel Billing06SWETurebergs FKej start    -


P12 600m
Final9 jul 
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF 1:45.24   
Sebastian Grummt05GERFreiberger PSV 1:46.42   
Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF 1:46.50   
Olle Ackebjer05SWEIFK Göteborg 1:46.68   
Gustav Thörnqvist05SWEKlippans FK 1:52.16   
Sander Petri Bere05SWEGenarps IF 1:53.57   
David Back Nilsson05SWELeksands FIK 1:54.06   
Jonah Richter05GERSV Lindenau 1848 1:57.33   
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK 1:58.01   
10 Louis Walter Kratzsch05GERSV Lindenau 1848 1:58.47   
11 Ben Totzke05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2:00.80   
12 Luca Falk05GERStralsund TSV 1860 2:02.13   


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 11,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Finley Alschweig05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde10.00q   
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV10.25q   
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF10.95q   
Joel Billing06SWETurebergs FK11.35q   
Filip Lindstrup05SWEIFK Helsingborg13.84    
Viggo Lind Toustrup05DENAarhus 1900 A/Mej start    

Försök heat 21,28 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edmond Edoh05GERLG Neubrandenburg 9.89q   
Sebastian Grummt05GERFreiberger PSV10.52q   
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF11.22q   
Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad11.86q   
Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF12.57    

Final0,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edmond Edoh05GERLG Neubrandenburg 9.85   
Finley Alschweig05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 9.91   
Sebastian Grummt05GERFreiberger PSV10.30   
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV10.51   
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF11.54   
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF11.59   
Joel Billing06SWETurebergs FK11.63   
Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad12.01   


P12 Höjd
7 jul 
Edmond Edoh05GERLG Neubrandenburg155   
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV147   
Finley Alschweig05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde144   
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF144   
Ludvig Holgersson05SWEKongahälla AIK144   
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg140   
Carl Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF136   
Ole Mehlberg05GERLG Neubrandenburg131   
Ole Burmeister05GERLAC Mühl Rosin131   
10 Viggo Lind Toustrup05DENAarhus 1900 A/M131   
11 Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF126   
11 Adrian Siwek05SWENyköpings BIS126   
13 Jonah Richter05GERSV Lindenau 1848121   


P12 Längdzon
9 jul 
Finley Alschweig05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde5,10-1,3   
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV4,92-2,7   
Edmond Edoh05GERLG Neubrandenburg4,67-1,2   
Sebastian Grummt05GERFreiberger PSV4,54-0,1   
William Brändeborn05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF4,500,0   
Ole Mehlberg05GERLG Neubrandenburg4,43-1,0   
Gustav Thörnqvist05SWEKlippans FK4,380,0   
Adrian Siwek05SWENyköpings BIS4,310,0       4,26 -0,1
Ben Totzke05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,31-1,5       4,07 -1,9
10 Jonah Richter05GERSV Lindenau 18484,25-0,3   
11 Louis Walter Kratzsch05GERSV Lindenau 18484,22-0,5   
12 Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF4,20-0,1   
13 Gabriel Darin05SWEIF Udd4,170,0   
14 Viktor Lögdahl05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF4,010,0   
15 Luca Falk05GERStralsund TSV 18603,93-1,7   
16 William Duong05SWEIFK Helsingborg3,87-1,3   
17 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF3,81-1,9   
18 Filip Lindstrup05SWEIFK Helsingborg3,22-1,0   
Wilmer Assarsson05SWEEslövs AIX   


P12 Kula3.0 kg
9 jul 
Viktor Lögdahl05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF9,23   
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF8,27   
Sebastian Grummt05GERFreiberger PSV7,71   
Gustav Karlström05SWEÅhus FIK7,59   
Carl Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF7,38   
Viggo Lind Toustrup05DENAarhus 1900 A/M7,17   
Louis Walter Kratzsch05GERSV Lindenau 18486,33   


P11 60m
Försök heat 12,39 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lennert Bolle06GERDresden DSC 1898 8.67q   
Maximilian Hoppenrath06GERStralsund TSV 1860 8.95q   
Henry Höner Zu Siederdissen06GERLAZ Regio Herford 9.11q   
Zac Jellum Ling06SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.19q   
Philip Lööw06SWELjungby FIK 9.28q   
Samuel Ellis06SWEMalmö AI 9.33    
Alex Ekelund06SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.51    

Försök heat 21,59 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Melker Jensfelt06SWEMalmö AI 8.29q   
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor 8.85q   
Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV 9.11q   
William Anderberg06SWEIFK Lund 9.38    
Viktor Vartia06SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.82    
Louis Bianchin06GERDresden DSC 189810.39    

Final3,09 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Melker Jensfelt06SWEMalmö AI 8.33   
Lennert Bolle06GERDresden DSC 1898 8.62   
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor 8.69   
Maximilian Hoppenrath06GERStralsund TSV 1860 8.83   
Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV 9.08   
Henry Höner Zu Siederdissen06GERLAZ Regio Herford 9.24   
Zac Jellum Ling06SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.29   
Philip Lööw06SWELjungby FIK 9.34   


P11 600m
Finalheat 18 jul 
Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV 1:53.80    2
John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK 1:56.27    3
Malte Björnson06SWEKA 2 IF 1:57.04    4
Lowe Barkvall.06SWETurebergs FK 1:58.87    7
Albin Sjöström06SWEEslövs AI 2:05.04    10
Melvin Bertilsson06SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:12.09    11
Maximilian Hoppenrath06GERStralsund TSV 1860 2:18.13    12

Finalheat 28 jul 
David Bignert06SWEIFK Helsingborg 1:52.89    1
Zac Jellum Ling06SWEIFK Helsingborg 1:57.74    5
Henry Höner Zu Siederdissen06GERLAZ Regio Herford 1:58.63    6
Louis Bianchin06GERDresden DSC 1898 1:59.22    8
Alex Ekelund06SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:00.61    9
David Eriksson06SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:20.71    13
Lennert Bolle06GERDresden DSC 1898ej start    -


P11 Höjd
9 jul 
Lennert Bolle06GERDresden DSC 1898144   
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor136   
Philip Lööw06SWELjungby FIK130   
John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK127   
Zac Jellum Ling06SWEIFK Helsingborg116   
Samuel Ellis06SWEMalmö AI116   
Malte Björnson06SWEKA 2 IF111   
Marvin Jensen07DENKöbenhavns IF101   


P11 Längdzon
9 jul 
Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV4,651,0       4,64 1,4
Melker Jensfelt06SWEMalmö AI4,651,4       4,50 1,9
Maximilian Hoppenrath06GERStralsund TSV 18604,541,4       4,34 0,0
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor4,541,2       4,34 1,2
John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK4,350,6   
Zac Jellum Ling06SWEIFK Helsingborg4,231,1   
Lennert Bolle06GERDresden DSC 18984,131,0   
William Anderberg06SWEIFK Lund3,99-0,1   
Samuel Ellis06SWEMalmö AI3,890,8   
10 Alex Ekelund06SWEIFK Helsingborg3,871,5   
11 Viktor Vartia06SWEIFK Helsingborg3,601,9   
12 Henry Höner Zu Siederdissen06GERLAZ Regio Herford3,421,0   
13 Louis Bianchin06GERDresden DSC 18983,351,4   


P11 Kula2.0 kg
8 jul 
NEO JANSSON06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF9,86   
Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV9,75   
Joel Billing06SWETurebergs FK8,97   
Malte Björnson06SWEKA 2 IF8,43   
Henry Höner Zu Siederdissen06GERLAZ Regio Herford6,19   


P10 60m
Försök heat 12,29 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV 8.79q   
Sebastian Schuch07GERDresden DSC 1898 8.84q   
David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK 9.19q   
Filip Ackebjer07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.31q   
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK 9.36q   
Erik Sperling07SWEIS Göta 9.40    
Eric Noghi07SWEMalmö AI 9.42    
Axel Rask07SWESävedalens AIK 9.83    

Försök heat 22,69 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ivano Bevanda07SWEEslövs AI 8.47q   
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg 8.59q   
Lennard Quidde07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 9.05q   
Paul Pritzschke07GERRostock 1 LAV 9.57    
Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK 9.66    
Malte Hoffmann07GERStralsund TSV 1860 9.72    
Erik Sethsson07SWEIK Sisu 9.79    
Marvin Jensen07DENKöbenhavns IF 9.84    

Final3,39 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ivano Bevanda07SWEEslövs AI 8.40   
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg 8.46   
Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV 8.69   
Sebastian Schuch07GERDresden DSC 1898 8.73   
Lennard Quidde07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 9.10   
David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK 9.17   
Filip Ackebjer07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.34   
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK 9.48   


P10 600m
Finalheat 18 jul 
Love Nilsson07SWEUF Contact 1:45.27    1
Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV 1:51.38    2
Filip Ackebjer07SWEIFK Göteborg 1:52.22    3
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg 1:52.43    4
Erik Sethsson07SWEIK Sisu 1:54.44    5
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK 1:55.59    6
Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK 1:56.72    7
Pepe Syniawa08GERLAC Mühl Rosin 2:07.59    13

Finalheat 28 jul 
Kevin Jensen07DENKöbenhavns IF 1:59.21    8
Paul Pritzschke07GERRostock 1 LAV 2:01.60    9
Sebastian Schuch07GERDresden DSC 1898 2:02.52    10
Erik Björk07SWEKlippans FK 2:05.13    11
Lennard Quidde07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2:07.16    12
Malte Hoffmann07GERStralsund TSV 1860 2:08.10    14
Axel Rask07SWESävedalens AIK 2:10.59    15


P10 Längdzon
9 jul 
Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV4,52-0,8   
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg4,49-0,4   
Sebastian Schuch07GERDresden DSC 18984,18-0,8   
Ivano Bevanda07SWEEslövs AI4,08-0,6   
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK4,03-0,3   
Erik Sethsson07SWEIK Sisu4,01-0,7   
Paul Pritzschke07GERRostock 1 LAV3,98-0,4   
Filip Ackebjer07SWEIFK Göteborg3,85-0,8   
Erik Sperling07SWEIS Göta3,81-0,2   
10 Lennard Quidde07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz3,78-1,0   
11 Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK3,600,0   
12 David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK3,41-0,4   
13 Marvin Jensen07DENKöbenhavns IF3,33-0,7   
14 Malte Hoffmann07GERStralsund TSV 18603,17-0,8   
15 Axel Rask07SWESävedalens AIK2,960,0   


P10 Kula2.0 kg
8 jul 
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK8,67   
Kevin Jensen07DENKöbenhavns IF8,11   
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg7,63   
Erik Björk07SWEKlippans FK7,56   
David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK6,93   
Marvin Jensen07DENKöbenhavns IF6,59   
Erik Sethsson07SWEIK Sisu6,25   
Joel Bäck08SWETurebergs FK5,86   


P9 60m
Försök heat 11,49 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sulayman Sagnia09SWELaholms IF 9.70q   
Edvin Örnborg08SWEIF Rigor 9.72q   
Theo Lydén08SWEMalmö AI 9.74q   
August Cudrio Thomsen08DENAmager AC 9.79q   
Axel Friberg09SWEIS Göta10.18q   
Albin Anderberg09SWEIFK Lund10.25    
Joel Bäck08SWETurebergs FKej start    

Försök heat 21,89 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Pepe Syniawa08GERLAC Mühl Rosin 9.54q   
Erik Bryde08SWEÖresund FK 9.61q   
Filip Englund09SWEMalmö AI 9.67q   
Oscar Molin09SWEIF Udd10.26    
Oskar Jönsson08SWEMalmö AI10.52    
Erik Rask09SWESävedalens AIK11.07    

Final2,99 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Pepe Syniawa08GERLAC Mühl Rosin 9.30   
August Cudrio Thomsen08DENAmager AC 9.49   
Sulayman Sagnia09SWELaholms IF 9.54   
Theo Lydén08SWEMalmö AI 9.56   
Erik Bryde08SWEÖresund FK 9.58   
Filip Englund09SWEMalmö AI 9.59   
Edvin Örnborg08SWEIF Rigor 9.62   
Axel Friberg09SWEIS Göta 9.97   


P9 Längd
9 jul 
Pepe Syniawa08GERLAC Mühl Rosin3,92-2,0   
August Cudrio Thomsen08DENAmager AC3,62-1,9   
Erik Bryde08SWEÖresund FK3,52-1,1       3,50 -2,6
Sulayman Sagnia09SWELaholms IF3,52-0,8       3,43 -1,5
Edvin Örnborg08SWEIF Rigor3,42-1,0   
Theo Lydén08SWEMalmö AI3,41-2,3   
Filip Englund09SWEMalmö AI3,35-1,6   
Oscar Molin09SWEIF Udd3,31-0,2   
Axel Friberg09SWEIS Göta3,19-0,4   
10 Alexander Brändeborn09SWERåby-Rekarne FIF3,09-1,1   
11 Joel Bäck08SWETurebergs FK3,06-1,8   
12 Albin Anderberg09SWEIFK Lund3,02-2,4   
13 Alfred Tage08SWEIFK Lund2,97-0,3   
14 Kasper Lögdahl08SWERåby-Rekarne FIF2,92-2,6   
15 Alvin Fohlén Gladh08SWETrollhättan FIK2,83-1,2   
16 Oskar Jönsson08SWEMalmö AI2,68-2,5   
17 Erik Rask09SWESävedalens AIK2,56-0,4   


P9 Boll300 g
9 jul 
Theo Lydén08SWEMalmö AI29,85   
Pepe Syniawa08GERLAC Mühl Rosin29,77   
Sulayman Sagnia09SWELaholms IF24,55   
August Cudrio Thomsen08DENAmager AC23,55   
Erik Bryde08SWEÖresund FK23,14   
Joel Bäck08SWETurebergs FK21,99   
Alexander Brändeborn09SWERåby-Rekarne FIF19,26   
Alfred Tage08SWEIFK Lund18,98   
Alvin Fohlén Gladh08SWETrollhättan FIK18,95   
10 Kasper Lögdahl08SWERåby-Rekarne FIF18,88   
11 Erik Rask09SWESävedalens AIK18,00   
12 Axel Friberg09SWEIS Göta16,00   
13 Oskar Jönsson08SWEMalmö AI15,80   


K 100m
Försök heat 11,79 jul 
Binai Ahmad97SWEKA 2 IF12.57q   
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF12.92q   
Mette Jepsen70DENHvidovre Atletik13.07q   
Jennika Larsson91SWEIFK Lund13.70q   
Sima Zahrai63SWEIFK Lund16.88q   

Försök heat 29 jul 
 Caroline Larsson93SWEHässelby SKej tidq   
 Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborgej tid   
 Malin Ramnewall94SWEFalkenbergs IKej tidq   
 Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIFej tid   
 Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletikej tidq   

Final-0,39 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletik12.25   
Binai Ahmad97SWEKA 2 IF12.52   
Caroline Larsson93SWEHässelby SK12.54   
Malin Ramnewall94SWEFalkenbergs IK12.61   
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF12.89   
Jennika Larsson91SWEIFK Lund13.64   
Mette Jepsen70DENHvidovre Atletikej start   
Sima Zahrai63SWEIFK Lundej start   


K 200m
Försök heat 11,58 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg25.04q   
Frida Grindheim96SWEMalmö AI26.03q   
Nickoline Skifter Andersen98DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA26.36q   
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK26.53    
Nadine Möller86AUTDSG Volksbank Wien26.89    
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad27.68    

Försök heat 21,78 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletik24.99q   
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg25.30q   
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK27.15    
Greta Blaudzun99GERLAC Mühl Rosin27.82    
Lina Öhman91SWEUF Contact28.62    
Sima Zahrai63SWEIFK Lund34.87    

Försök heat 31,58 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Lilja96SWEMalmö AI25.31q   
Marie Sönnerfors93SWESpårvägens FK25.46q   
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK25.64q   
Sara Liljegren81SWEIS Göta27.44    
Isa Teglund98SWEIF Udd27.70    

Final1,98 jul 
Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletik24.79   
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg24.80   
Lisa Lilja96SWEMalmö AI25.23   
Marie Sönnerfors93SWESpårvägens FK25.27   
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK25.51   
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborgej start   
Frida Grindheim96SWEMalmö AIej start   
Nickoline Skifter Andersen98DENSlagelse Atletik DELTAej start   


K 400m
Finalheat 19 jul 
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg56.31    1
Helene Holm Gottlieb98DENHolte Atletik57.29    2
Åsa Söderlund93SWEUllevi FK58.73    3
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund59.30    4
Nadine Möller86AUTDSG Volksbank Wien59.94    6

Finalheat 29 jul 
Sara Liljegren81SWEIS Göta59.51    5
Olivia Kempi98SWEIFK Helsingborg62.18    7
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad62.45    8
Silje Kristiansen97DENKorsör AM63.80    9
Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIFK Helsingborg66.10    10


K 800m
Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Maria Freij98SWEÖresund FK 2:15.05    K 1:a
Lovisa Skoglund01SWEHöörs IS 2:15.65    F17 1:a
Sara Liljegren81SWEIS Göta 2:17.89    K 2:a
Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IF 2:22.87    K 3:a
Olivia Kempi98SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:24.78    K 4:a
Isa Teglund98SWEIF Udd 2:27.11    K 5:a
Caroline Norrsand85SWEYstads IF 2:27.49    K 6:a
Alicia Nilsson98SWEStenungsunds FI 2:27.65    K 7:a
Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:27.86    K 8:a
10 Emma Jensen01SWEKlippans FK 2:31.72    F17 2:a


K 1500m
Final8 jul 
Annika Faager76SWEBjörnstorps IF 4:50.17   
Ellinor Aurell01SWEÄngelholms IF 4:51.59   
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF 4:52.82   
Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF 4:55.18   
Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIFK Helsingborg 5:07.20   
Freya Orban97SWEIFK Lund 5:12.46   
Greta Kanonier01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien 5:31.18   
Indra Johansson04SWETrollhättan FIK 5:34.62   


K 3000m
Final7 jul 
Anna Bjurman88SWEIS Göta10:25.61    K 1:a
Ana Nedeljkovicova00SWEIK Orient10:44.42    F17 1:a
Almida Thörjesson01SWEKyrkhults SK10:44.54    F17 2:a
Annelie Blomquist92SWEIS Göta11:01.91    K 2:a
Amanda Gottfridsson99SWEHalmstad OK11:02.55    K 3
Greta Kanonier01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien11:40.80    F17 3:a
Anna Lisa Kropf02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien12:52.21    F15 1:a


K Häck 100m84 cm
Final1,18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Tuvesson91SWEHammarby IF13.88   
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö14.94   
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK14.98    F19
Johanna Carlsson94SWEIFK Helsingborg15.88   


K Häck 400m76 cm
Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IF65.44   
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund65.88   
Emelie Öberg97SWEUllevi FK66.72   
Lara-Amy Gentzsch01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz67.15    F19
Sara Svensson91SWEÅhus FIKej start   


K Höjd
9 jul 
Ellen Björklund90SWEIFK Lund180   
Rikke Andersen98DENSparta Atletik175   
Vendela von Corswant93SWEÖrgryte IS172   
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV165   
Sara Johansson94SWEIFK Lund151   


K Stav
8 jul 
Filippa Miller99SWEHovslätts IK358   
Thea Wängborg92SWEÖrgryte IS343   
Emma Vitale93DENSparta Atletik260   
Sara Eriksson91SWEUllevi FKX   
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK HelsingborgX   


K Längd
9 jul 
Rebecka Abrahamsson94SWEFIF Gnistan6,100,0   
Sara Skogman95SWEÖrgryte IS5,762,1       5,67 0,0
Johanna Carlsson94SWEIFK Helsingborg5,750,4   
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö5,443,3       5,18 0,7
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS5,341,6   
Jennika Larsson91SWEIFK Lund5,222,5       5,12 1,1
Celina Baumgart97GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde5,161,4   
Marie Grahn67SWEKA 2 IF4,011,6   
Malin Olsson97SWEMalmö AI3,982,2   
Viktoria Karlsson97SWEGöteborgs KIK4,451,8    ZON


K Tresteg
8 jul 
Rebecka Abrahamsson94SWEFIF Gnistan13,141,8   
Madeleine Nilsson91SWEGefle IF12,602,7       12,06 1,3
Nellie Mårtensson95SWEMalmö AI12,142,1       11,85 1,9
Luisa Kosch00GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde11,892,1       11,87 1,4
Lizzie Hager99SWEUllevi FK11,723,2       0,00
Målfrid Pettersen Lunde97NORFana IL11,703,4       11,41 1,9
Johanna Konseleus95SWEUllevi FK11,412,5       0,00
Klara Ekelund99SWEKA 2 IF11,353,2       0,00
Klara Pedersen97SWEUpsala IF11,202,8       0,00
10 Ellen Blomgren01SWEKA 2 IF11,142,3       0,00
11 Agnes Fredriksen97SWEHovslätts IK11,012,8       10,93 0,8
12 Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF10,913,0       10,04 0,8
13 Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI10,682,4       0,00
14 Hanna Falck01SWEKA 2 IF10,641,5   
15 Nike Thanner01SWEÖrgryte IS10,112,8       0,00
16 Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FK9,911,9   
Madeleine Borg96SWEUF ContactX   
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM ÖrebroX   


K Kula4.0 kg
9 jul 
Maria Nilsson95SWEIK Orient13,84   
Ayoe Røbel98DENSparta Atletik13,82   
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö13,47   
Erika Wärff00SWEMalmö AI12,11   
Annika Jönsson96SWEIFK Helsingborg10,94   
Jeanette Särnevång69SWEIF Udd9,98   


K Diskus1.0 kg
9 jul 
Kathrine Bebe91DENSparta Atletik55,17   
Lina Bengtson94SWEHeleneholms IF44,67   
Ella Andersson00SWEEslövs AI43,05   
Tenna Riber95DENKöge Atletik42,87   
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold02NORAsker SK40,98   
Ida Wåhlstrand00SWEIFK Växjö40,94   
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer38,78   
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg38,18   
Daniella Persson00SWEHälle IF34,21   
10 Nicole Ridegård99SWEIFK Helsingborg34,14   
11 Annika Jönsson96SWEIFK Helsingborg30,30   
12 Marie Grahn67SWEKA 2 IF21,51   
Hanna Bengtson92SWEHeleneholms IFX   


K Slägga4.0 kg
7 jul 
Ida Storm91SWEMalmö AI69,52   
Marinda Petersson95SWEMalmö AI68,91   
Louise Odgaard93DENSparta Atletik55,75   
Maja Eklund94SWEAthletics 24Seven SK53,38   
Daniela Gherman97SWEÅhus FIK50,58   
Ida Olsson99SWEIF Hagen FIK48,68   
Luana Klaric Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK48,55   
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen97DENSparta Atletik46,10   
Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK40,39   
10 Ellen Mårtensson99SWELinköpings GIF38,93   
11 Sandra Säther96SWEIFK Helsingborg38,44   


K Spjut600 g
8 jul 
Sofie Hammar95SWEIF Rigor44,72   
Malin Andersson93SWEHeleneholms IF40,08   
Louise Liljeblad97SWEMölndals AIK38,07   
Celina Baumgart97GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde34,79   
Viktoria Johansson88SWEKlippans FK32,31   


F19 100m
Final2,19 jul 
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK12.61   
Nickoline Skifter Andersen98DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA12.66   
Greta Blaudzun99GERLAC Mühl Rosin14.02   


F19 Höjd
9 jul 
Greta Blaudzun99GERLAC Mühl Rosin156   
Ellen Blomgren01SWEKA 2 IF151   
Hanna Drevelow98GERBad Doberaner146   
Amanda Backlund99SWEIK OrientX   


F19 Stav
7 jul 
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg350   
Ebba Carlsson99SWEIK HindenX   


F19 Längd
9 jul 
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF5,653,0       5,41 1,2
Klara Ekelund99SWEKA 2 IF5,493,4       2,33 0,0
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö5,363,2   
Nickoline Skifter Andersen98DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA5,183,2       4,98 1,7
Anna Lukic02SWEIFK Helsingborg5,102,6       5,03 2,0
Greta Blaudzun99GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,983,9       4,96 1,1
Amanda Backlund99SWEIK Orient4,811,0   


F19 Kula4.0 kg
9 jul 
Thea Jensen99DENHvidovre Atletik13,94   
Ayoe Røbel98DENSparta Atletik13,29   
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö12,23   
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer10,96   
Nicole Ridegård99SWEIFK Helsingborg10,86   
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK10,56   
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg9,92   
Marie Bartelt99GERLAZ Regio Herford7,13   


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
8 jul 
Nicole Ridegård99SWEIFK Helsingborg38,63   
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer38,08   
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg37,86   
Ane Riber99DENKöge Atletik36,80   
Hedda Hauge Aasgaard01NORFIL AKS-7736,40   
Cathrine Trodsøe99DENKöge Atletik36,30   
Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK32,26   
Emma Yngve99SWEMotala AIF30,23   


F19 Spjut600 g
8 jul 
Amanda Nilsson99SWEIF Kville37,55   
Nickoline Skifter Andersen98DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA36,39   
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK35,37   
Eunice Nilsson98SWEThorengruppen TFC31,70   


F17 100m
Försök heat 12,69 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Cindy Schwabauer00GERLAZ Regio Herford12.35q   
Amy Louise Walters00GERLAZ Regio Herford13.24q   
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville13.38    
Lena Kühnstedt01GERStralsund TSV 186014.47    
Judith Kupke00GERStralsund TSV 186014.58    
Diane Nadége Forgo00AUTDSG Volksbank Wien15.14    
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville18.21    
Luisa Kosch00GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwaldeej start    

Försök heat 22,79 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Samantha Oware01SWEMalmö AI12.62q   
Josefine Skifter Andersen03DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA13.03q   
Hannah Hansson00SWEÅhus FIK13.04q   
Alva Bengtsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg13.10q   
Inga Voigt01GERLAZ Regio Herford13.34q   
Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville13.42    
Merle Struck00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.14.23    
Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IFej start    

Försök heat 32,19 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Martine Hjørnevik01NORNorna Salhus12.27q   
Lara-Amy Gentzsch01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz12.75q   
Sophie Hauer01GERLAZ Regio Herford12.95q   
Joanne Schiffer01GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde12.97q   
Hanna Falck01SWEKA 2 IF13.01q   
Malin Persson01SWEIFK Lund13.45    
Regina Pfennigschmidt00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.13.70    
Emma Jensen01SWEKlippans FK13.89    

Försök heat 42,49 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Filippa Sivnert01SWEÖresund FK12.35q   
Julia Henneken01GERBad Doberaner12.86q   
Julia Dimitrievska00GERLAZ Regio Herford13.10q   
Emily Böß02GERSpVg Laatzen13.21q   
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik13.86    
Mika Johansson01SWEEslövs AI13.94    
Emma Ekberg01SWEKlippans FK14.03    
Elsa Brasch01SWEWärnamo SK14.28    

Finalheat 11,19 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Filippa Sivnert01SWEÖresund FK12.34   
Cindy Schwabauer00GERLAZ Regio Herford12.35   
Lara-Amy Gentzsch01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz12.76   
Sophie Hauer01GERLAZ Regio Herford12.99   
Julia Henneken01GERBad Doberaner13.01   
Joanne Schiffer01GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde13.11   
Martine Hjørnevik01NORNorna Salhusej start   
Samantha Oware01SWEMalmö AIej start   

Finalheat 21,19 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hannah Hansson00SWEÅhus FIK13.13   
Josefine Skifter Andersen03DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA13.23   
Alva Bengtsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg13.31   
Amy Louise Walters00GERLAZ Regio Herford13.37   
Julia Dimitrievska00GERLAZ Regio Herford13.38   
Emily Böß02GERSpVg Laatzen13.40   
Inga Voigt01GERLAZ Regio Herford13.48   
Hanna Falck01SWEKA 2 IFej start   


F17 200m
Försök heat 11,88 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK26.16q   
Lara-Amy Gentzsch01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz26.60q   
Ida L. Jespersen00DENBallerup AK27.58q   
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville27.76    
Inga Voigt01GERLAZ Regio Herford27.77    
Marleen Kaiser02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz28.20    
Mika Johansson01SWEEslövs AI28.95    
Diane Nadége Forgo00AUTDSG Volksbank Wien32.57    

Försök heat 2-1,08 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sophie Hauer01GERLAZ Regio Herford26.68q   
Julia Henneken01GERBad Doberaner27.05q   
Klara Torbjörn01SWEIFK Helsingborg27.95    
Nellie Bjerstedt00SWEÅhus FIK28.07    
Tilda Asp02SWETrollhättan FIK28.23    
Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF28.27    
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville28.67    
Hannah Fritza01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz29.42    

Försök heat 30,88 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Cindy Schwabauer00GERLAZ Regio Herford25.55q   
Alva Bengtsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg27.29q   
Hannah Hansson00SWEÅhus FIK27.49q   
Julia Dimitrievska00GERLAZ Regio Herford27.73    
Emma Jensen01SWEKlippans FK27.89    
Sara Hesselink03GERSpVg Laatzen28.26    
Emily Pinnow01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz29.17    

Final2,98 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Cindy Schwabauer00GERLAZ Regio Herford25.44   
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK25.73   
Lara-Amy Gentzsch01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz26.30   
Sophie Hauer01GERLAZ Regio Herford26.74   
Julia Henneken01GERBad Doberaner26.82   
Alva Bengtsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg27.11   
Hannah Hansson00SWEÅhus FIK27.58   
Ida L. Jespersen00DENBallerup AKej start   


F17 400m
Finalheat 19 jul 
Erika Wärff00SWEMalmö AI58.43    1Rek.
Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIK58.73    2
Lovisa Skoglund01SWEHöörs IS58.75    3
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK58.78    4
Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF61.03    6
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF62.85    9

Finalheat 29 jul 
Lara-Amy Gentzsch01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz60.23    5
Julia Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK61.08    7
Wilma Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK61.98    8
Klara Torbjörn01SWEIFK Helsingborg63.84    10
Hannah Fritza01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz68.88    11
Alva Bengtsson01SWEIFK Helsingborgej start    -


F17 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final7 jul 
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville 4:50.20    P15 1:a
Julia Svennblad03SWEAle FK 5:26.08    F17 1:a
Almida Thörjesson01SWEKyrkhults SK 5:28.95    F17 2:a
Lykke Sjöbeck03SWEYstads IF 5:34.16    F17 3:a
Filippa Zäll03SWEÄngelholms IF 5:35.11    F17 4:a
Vilgot Arnhult05SWEIFK Lidingö 5:35.33    P15 2:a
Alice Berg02SWETurebergs FK 5:37.98    F17 5:a
Nichole Ljungström03SWEÄngelholms IF 5:39.10    F17 6:a
Thyra Arnhult03SWEIFK Lidingö 6:04.76    F17 7:a
10 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF 6:22.14    F17 8:a
Julia Arnhult01SWEIFK Lidingöej start   
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIFej start   
Erik Albin02SWEIFK Helsingborgej start    P15


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Försök heat 10,78 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Martine Hjørnevik01NORNorna Salhus13.87q   
Joanne Schiffer01GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde15.16q   
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV15.33q   
Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville16.44    
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville16.48    
Merle Struck00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.16.70    

Försök heat 2-0,18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF14.38q   
Nadja Rosner00GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig14.75q   
Ella Darell01SWELerum Friidrott15.28q   
Amy Louise Walters00GERLAZ Regio Herford15.42    
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville15.84    
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik16.76    

Försök heat 30,88 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Nellie Erlandsson01SWEMalmö AI14.72q   
Luisa Kosch00GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde14.88q   
Julia Dimitrievska00GERLAZ Regio Herford15.66    
Regina Pfennigschmidt00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.15.96    
Moa Kilén01SWEGöteborgs KIK17.55    
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AIej start    

Final1,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Martine Hjørnevik01NORNorna Salhus13.50    Rek.
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF13.93   
Nellie Erlandsson01SWEMalmö AI14.36   
Luisa Kosch00GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde14.63   
Nadja Rosner00GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig14.84   
Joanne Schiffer01GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde15.11   
Ella Darell01SWELerum Friidrott15.12   
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAVej start   


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK45.53    1
Ellinor Aurell01SWEÄngelholms IF46.59    2
Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF46.86    3
Amy Louise Walters00GERLAZ Regio Herford48.11    5
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF48.59    7
Nellie Bjerstedt00SWEÅhus FIK52.74    11
Nellie Erlandsson01SWEMalmö AIbröt    -

Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Jernmark Burrows00SWEHälle IF47.15    4
Wilma Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK48.58    6
Sophie Hauer01GERLAZ Regio Herford49.62    8
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik50.58    9
Orchina Ghreibo00SWEMotala AIF51.98    10
Rafaela Gabara00AUTDSG Volksbank Wienbröt    -
Julia Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIKDQ    -linjetramp


F17 Höjd
8 jul 
Ellen White01SWEIFK Lund166   
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV160   
Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville160   
Elin Träff01SWEÅkersberga SK151   
Regina Pfennigschmidt00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.151   
Ida L. Jespersen00DENBallerup AK146   
Pauline Steinkuhl01GERSpVg Laatzen146   
Elsa Brasch01SWEWärnamo SK141   
Lena Kühnstedt01GERStralsund TSV 1860136   
10 Judith Kupke00GERStralsund TSV 1860130   


F17 Stav
9 jul 
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg338   
Sandra Alvero01SWEHabo Friidrott 04328   
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI313   
Tilda Fischer02SWEHabo Friidrott 04263   
Towa Korsell02SWEEksjö Södra IK243   
Anna Lisa Kropf02AUTDSG Volksbank WienX   
Melanie Orlicka01AUTDSG Volksbank WienX   


F17 Längd
9 jul 
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF5,852,2       5,80 1,8
Joanne Schiffer01GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde5,532,5       5,36 -0,2
Cindy Schwabauer00GERLAZ Regio Herford5,492,6       5,12 1,0
Luisa Kosch00GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde5,371,0   
Hanna Falck01SWEKA 2 IF5,361,6   
Ronja Bökmark01SWELerum Friidrott5,202,9       5,11 1,2
Hannah Illum Petersen00DENSparta Atletik5,152,8   
Nellie Erlandsson01SWEMalmö AI5,120,5   
Elin Träff01SWEÅkersberga SK4,860,8   
10 Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro4,820,9   
11 Anna Lukic02SWEIFK Helsingborg4,801,3       4,58 0,0
12 Hanna Dahlberg00SWEEslövs AI4,801,7       2,37 0,6
13 Emily Pinnow01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,790,1   
14 Julia Dimitrievska00GERLAZ Regio Herford4,751,4   
15 Sophie Hauer01GERLAZ Regio Herford4,721,7   
16 Amy Louise Walters00GERLAZ Regio Herford4,693,8       4,52 2,8
17 Merle Struck00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.4,692,6       4,44 3,1
18 Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville4,661,8   
19 Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF4,541,1   
20 Thelma Carlson01SWEKlippans FK4,511,5   
21 Emma Jensen01SWEKlippans FK4,501,5   
22 Emilia Darin01SWEIF Udd4,480,5   
23 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik4,411,0   
24 Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville4,350,9   
25 Linnea Sevestedt00SWEIF Udd4,330,9   
26 Judith Kupke00GERStralsund TSV 18604,142,1   
27 Lena Kühnstedt01GERStralsund TSV 18603,992,4       3,93 0,7
28 Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF3,572,4   
29 Diane Nadége Forgo00AUTDSG Volksbank Wien3,520,5   


F17 Kula3.0 kg
9 jul 
Ella Andersson00SWEEslövs AI13,09   
Joanne Schiffer01GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde11,01   
Luisa Kosch00GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde10,98   
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV10,94   
Emma Ekberg01SWEKlippans FK10,91   
Melanie Orlicka01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien10,25   


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
8 jul 
Hedda Hauge Aasgaard01NORFIL AKS-7736,05   
Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF34,58   
Vilma Engbe00SWEÖresund FK34,31   
Emma Ekberg01SWEKlippans FK25,25   
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville23,85   
Pauline Steinkuhl01GERSpVg Laatzen23,08   
Melanie Orlicka01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien17,00   


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
7 jul 
Jennifer Quick00SWEIFK Lund56,68   
Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF56,58   
Vilma Engbe00SWEÖresund FK48,93   
Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK48,14   
Thea Löfman03SWEIFK Lund46,31   
Alva Nilsson02SWEÄngelholms IF44,88   
Selma Löfman02SWEIFK Lund44,61   
Fanny Lundberg01SWEÅhus FIK43,21   
Julia Nilsson 00SWEVarbergs GIF42,00   
10 Hanna Didricksson02SWEMalmö AI34,99   
11 Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg24,65   


F17 Spjut500 g
7 jul 
Nellie Malmros01SWEBåstads GIF37,46   
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV36,46   
Melanie Orlicka01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien36,17   
Joanne Schiffer01GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde35,64   
Nadja Rosner00GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig35,16   
Fanny Lundberg01SWEÅhus FIK34,44   
Emily Pinnow01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz33,85   
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV29,75   
Pauline Steinkuhl01GERSpVg Laatzen28,60   
10 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik28,41   


F15 80m
Försök heat 14,29 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer10.10q   
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV10.34q   
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö10.82    
Selma Löfman02SWEIFK Lund10.82    
Maja Felby02DENKöge Atletik10.84    
Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville11.09    
Ebba Sköld02SWEIF Kville11.44    

Försök heat 22,79 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF10.46q   
Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville10.57q   
Jennifer Soetebier02GERLG Nordheide e.V.10.63q   
Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184810.90    
Hanna Persson02SWEIFK Helsingborg10.90    
Ebba Engdahl02SWETrollhättan FIK11.37    
Alva Hilding02SWEMotala AIF11.40    
Emma Kaul02GERDresden DSC 1898ej start    

Försök heat 32,29 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Selma Jönsson02SWEÅhus FIK10.28q   
Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI10.67q   
Emily Böß02GERSpVg Laatzen10.72q   
Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien10.77    
Ennie Lee Kern02GERSV Lindenau 184810.98    
Anna Lukic02SWEIFK Helsingborg11.13    
Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 189811.20    
Ida Alberte Ekstrøm Larsen02DENKöge Atletik12.89    

Final0,89 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Selma Jönsson02SWEÅhus FIK10.20   
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer10.20   
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV10.60   
Jennifer Soetebier02GERLG Nordheide e.V.10.64   
Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF10.71   
Emily Böß02GERSpVg Laatzen10.76   
Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI10.76   
Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville10.79   


F15 300m
Finalheat 18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer42.40    1
Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville42.81    2
Paulina Wikemar02SWEMölndals AIK44.38    4
Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg44.98    5
Evelina Österman02SWETrollhättan FIK46.18    7
Ennie Lee Kern02GERSV Lindenau 184846.35    9

Finalheat 28 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Dahlsjö02SWEGöteborgs KIK45.57    6
Maja Felby02DENKöge Atletik46.43    10
Karolin Rudolf02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde46.82    11
Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 189847.72    12
Lovisa Kjellén02SWEMölndals AIK48.60    14
Emma Fichelmann02GERLAC Mühl Rosin48.73    15

Finalheat 38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien43.79    3
Ebba Sköld02SWEIF Kville46.34    8
Ida Bäckman02SWEVarbergs GIF47.91    13
Emma Kaul02GERDresden DSC 189850.18    16
Katharina Frid Varup02DENKöge Atletikej start    -


F15 800m
Final9 jul 
Maja Jönsson02SWEHöörs IS 2:22.47    1
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:22.76    2
Thea Nilsson03SWEHöörs IS 2:22.78    3
Paulina Wikemar02SWEMölndals AIK 2:23.08    4
Nichole Ljungström03SWEÄngelholms IF 2:25.99    5
Louise Høkilde03DENGreve Atletik 2:26.60    6
Tuva Nilsson02SWEMalmö AI 2:35.10    8
Anja Jagesten02SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:35.62    9
Luisa Kisan03GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 2:37.03    11

Final9 jul 
Lovisa Kjellén02SWEMölndals AIK 2:34.19    7
Cornelia Helgesson02SWEÅhus FIK 2:35.86    10
Evelina Österman02SWETrollhättan FIK 2:37.45    12
Ebba Sköld02SWEIF Kville 2:40.36    13
Terezia Kovacova03GERBad Doberaner 2:48.06    14
Filippa Lonhage03SWEHöörs IS 2:49.73    15
Maja Felby02DENKöge Atletik 2:50.49    16
Katharina Frid Varup02DENKöge Atletikbröt    -


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Försök heat 11,88 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou02DENAarhus 1900 A/M11.90q   
Charlotte Koopmann03GERSC Neubrandenburg12.71q   
Mia Merten03GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde12.92    
Towa Korsell02SWEEksjö Södra IK13.01    
Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF13.08    
Sara Hesselink03GERSpVg Laatzen13.45    
Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 189813.57    

Försök heat 21,58 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Olivia Stridh02SWEMalmö AI11.63q   
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer12.16q   
Ann Kathrin Liepelt02GERLG Nordheide e.V.12.31q   
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV12.33q   
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö12.71q   
Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik13.61    
Ida Bäckman02SWEVarbergs GIF13.74    
Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg16.35    

Försök heat 31,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184812.30q   
Josefine Skifter Andersen03DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA12.59q   
Tilda Lilja03SWEIFK Helsingborg12.63q   
Tova Wickell02SWEKA 2 IF12.80    
Clara Tonecker03GERPSV Wismar12.84    
Maya Siegert03GERLAZ Regio Herford13.33    
Thea Hammarström03SWEVillstads GIFej start    

Försök heat 41,68 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik11.54q   
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI12.50q   
Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK12.53q   
Emma Fichelmann02GERLAC Mühl Rosin13.12    
Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV13.18    
Jennifer Soetebier02GERLG Nordheide e.V.13.26    
Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lundej start    

Försök heat 53,18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV12.49q   
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer12.58q   
Vilma Dahlberg03SWEMalmö AI12.77q   
Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien13.12    
Milla Svanberg03SWEMalmö AI13.41    
Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville13.65    
Ronja Fritz03GERLG Nordheide e.V.15.93    

Finalheat 11,78 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik11.20    Rek.
Olivia Stridh02SWEMalmö AI11.51   
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou02DENAarhus 1900 A/M11.88   
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer12.06   
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV12.25   
Ann Kathrin Liepelt02GERLG Nordheide e.V.12.27   
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV12.49   
Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184812.64   

Finalheat 23,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI12.35   
Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK12.36   
Charlotte Koopmann03GERSC Neubrandenburg12.42   
Tilda Lilja03SWEIFK Helsingborg12.45   
Josefine Skifter Andersen03DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA12.62   
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö12.96   
Vilma Dahlberg03SWEMalmö AI13.16   
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymerbröt   


F15 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Olivia Stridh02SWEMalmö AI44.83    1
Julia Svennblad03SWEAle FK46.38    2
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK46.59    3
Amanda Sörensson03SWEMalmö AI47.72    4
Towa Korsell02SWEEksjö Södra IK48.93    6
Milla Svanberg03SWEMalmö AI49.91    8

Finalheat 27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Clara Billing02SWETurebergs FK48.28    5
Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien49.27    7
Elsa Jansson03SWEUpsala IF51.33    9
Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 189853.51    10
Linnéa Haara03SWEEslövs AIDQ    -§F4.1.4


F15 Höjd
9 jul 
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV163   
Jennifer Soetebier02GERLG Nordheide e.V.161   
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö158   
Karolin Rudolf02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde158   
Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien158   
Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville154   
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer154   
Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF150   
Ann Kathrin Liepelt02GERLG Nordheide e.V.150   
10 Marleen Kaiser02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz150   
11 Emma Fichelmann02GERLAC Mühl Rosin146   
12 Ida Valentinsson02SWEFK Athlet141   
13 Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 1848141   
14 Emma Kaul02GERDresden DSC 1898126   
Ebba Engdahl02SWETrollhättan FIKX   


F15 Längd
8 jul 
Tova Wickell02SWEKA 2 IF5,281,0   
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV5,230,0   
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer5,200,9   
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö5,141,8   
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou02DENAarhus 1900 A/M5,130,8   
Jennifer Soetebier02GERLG Nordheide e.V.5,110,3   
Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF5,050,0       5,03
Emma Fichelmann02GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,050,3       4,77
Hanna Persson02SWEIFK Helsingborg4,960,0   
10 Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik4,852,1       4,51 1,2
11 Anna Lukic02SWEIFK Helsingborg4,660,7   
12 Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer4,610,7   
13 Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer4,600,5   
14 Hanna Didricksson02SWEMalmö AI4,571,8   
15 Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville4,560,4   
16 Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien4,531,4       4,38
17 Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 18984,530,6       4,19
18 Emily Böß02GERSpVg Laatzen4,520,9   
19 Ellen Steinvall02SWEMotala AIF4,490,5   
20 Ann Kathrin Liepelt02GERLG Nordheide e.V.4,450,0   
21 Ennie Lee Kern02GERSV Lindenau 18484,150,0   
22 Emma Kaul02GERDresden DSC 18984,041,8   
23 Marleen Kaiser02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,021,9   
24 Anna Widiger02GERDresden DSC 18984,010,0   
25 Anna Lisa Kropf02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien3,861,3   
26 Ebba Engdahl02SWETrollhättan FIK3,210,0   


F15 Tresteg
7 jul 
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV11,98-1,6   
Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF10,80-2,5   
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö10,71-1,6   
Elsa Jansson03SWEUpsala IF10,21-1,9   
Sofie Froberg02DENAarhus 1900 A/M10,18-1,9   
Amanda Sörensson03SWEMalmö AI10,08-2,2   
Tindra Redenfors03SWEIFK Halmstad9,82-1,7   
Milla Svanberg03SWEMalmö AI9,68-2,1   
Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF10,66-1,5    UT


F15 Kula3.0 kg
8 jul 
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer12,59   
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö11,24   
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI10,72   
Emilia Münchmeyer02SWEIFK Helsingborg10,55   
Lea Hammermeister02GERLG Nordheide e.V.10,12       10,10
Hanna Didricksson02SWEMalmö AI10,12       9,88
Karolin Rudolf02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde10,08   
Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI9,93   
Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville9,57   
10 Ann Kathrin Liepelt02GERLG Nordheide e.V.9,17   
11 Sofie Froberg02DENAarhus 1900 A/M9,01   
12 Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV8,86   
13 Selma Löfman02SWEIFK Lund8,65   
14 Anna Widiger02GERDresden DSC 18988,45   
15 Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville8,27   
16 Mille Juel Jensen02DENKöge Atletik7,61   
17 Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville7,13   
18 Ebba Sköld02SWEIF Kville6,74   
19 Ida Alberte Ekstrøm Larsen02DENKöge Atletik5,57   
Thea Jensen99DENHvidovre Atletik14,05    UT


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
9 jul 
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold02NORAsker SK47,77   
Emilia Münchmeyer02SWEIFK Helsingborg36,65   
Sofie Froberg02DENAarhus 1900 A/M33,83   
Lovisa Hörnström03SWETrollhättan FIK30,86   
Ida Valentinsson02SWEFK Athlet28,56   
Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lund27,94   
Nora Eriksson03SWEMotala AIF26,92   
Alma Folbert03SWEKA 2 IF25,98   
Anna Widiger02GERDresden DSC 189824,95   
10 Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer24,29   
11 Ronja Fritz03GERLG Nordheide e.V.22,97   
12 Karolin Rudolf02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde21,70   
13 Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IF21,16   
14 Emma Borovac03SWEIK Ymer21,11   
15 Towa Korsell02SWEEksjö Södra IK19,95   
16 Tova Möllerström03SWEEslövs AI19,89   
17 Lea Hammermeister02GERLG Nordheide e.V.18,32   
18 Lea Strand Mortensen03DENKöge Atletik18,03   
19 Maya Siegert03GERLAZ Regio Herford17,21   
20 Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville15,72   
21 Pauline Büthe03GERSpVg Laatzen12,67   
Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF KvilleX   


F15 Spjut500 g
7 jul 
Vibeke Engen02NOROppegård Friidrett44,74   
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö37,90   
Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IF32,16   
Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF30,96   
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik28,79   
Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184828,56   
Anna Widiger02GERDresden DSC 189828,51   
Alva Hilding02SWEMotala AIF27,22   
Ann Kathrin Liepelt02GERLG Nordheide e.V.25,95   
10 Jennifer Soetebier02GERLG Nordheide e.V.22,86   
11 Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien22,50   
12 Mille Juel Jensen02DENKöge Atletik15,85   
13 Ida Alberte Ekstrøm Larsen02DENKöge Atletik13,83   
14 Katharina Frid Varup02DENKöge Atletik9,63   


F14 80m
Försök heat 13,99 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Clara Tonecker03GERPSV Wismar10.61q   
Felicia Åberg03SWEVillstads GIF10.78q   
Mia Merten03GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde10.94q   
Amanda Sörensson03SWEMalmö AI10.95    
Ronja Fritz03GERLG Nordheide e.V.11.01    
Rike Becker03GERLG Nordheide e.V.11.31    
Matilda Thorsson03SWEIF Kville11.93    

Försök heat 21,99 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik10.28q   
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK10.73q   
Tilda Lilja03SWEIFK Helsingborg10.81q   
Maya Siegert03GERLAZ Regio Herford10.90q   
Klara Winther Krustrup03DENAarhus 1900 A/M10.96    
Tova Möllerström03SWEEslövs AI10.97    
Kasja Wolf03GERFreiberger PSV11.35    

Försök heat 31,99 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Thea Hammarström03SWEVillstads GIF10.61q   
Klara Lind Toustrup03DENAarhus 1900 A/M10.72q   
Charlotte Koopmann03GERSC Neubrandenburg10.73q   
Titti Ewertzh03SWEIFK Helsingborg11.14    
Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville11.15    
Agnes Westre03SWEIF Kville11.95    
Julia Nilsson03SWEKA 2 IF11.98    

Försök heat 43,19 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Thea Holmèn03SWEVillstads GIF10.48q   
Emma Gerdes03SWEÅhus FIK10.54q   
Lovis Mathisson04SWEKA 2 IF10.75q   
Humla Drott03SWEIFK Helsingborg11.31    
Emma Borovac03SWEIK Ymer11.55    
Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville11.82    
Johanna Obradovic03SWEIFK Lund12.08    

Försök heat 53,89 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Antonia Grothe03GERSC Neubrandenburg10.34q   
Leonie Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien10.60q   
Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lund10.80q   
Sara Hesselink03GERSpVg Laatzen11.01    
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI11.02    
Princess Celind03SWEMalmö AI11.38    
Moa Feldt03SWEÅhus FIK11.43    
Marlene Metz03GERStralsund TSV 186012.18    

Finalheat 10,89 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik10.24    Rek.
Thea Holmèn03SWEVillstads GIF10.41   
Antonia Grothe03GERSC Neubrandenburg10.55   
Emma Gerdes03SWEÅhus FIK10.59   
Leonie Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien10.64   
Thea Hammarström03SWEVillstads GIF10.74   
Klara Lind Toustrup03DENAarhus 1900 A/M10.79   
Clara Tonecker03GERPSV Wismar10.84   

Finalheat 21,99 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK10.65   
Charlotte Koopmann03GERSC Neubrandenburg10.76   
Maya Siegert03GERLAZ Regio Herford10.77   
Felicia Åberg03SWEVillstads GIF10.78   
Tilda Lilja03SWEIFK Helsingborg10.79   
Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lund10.87   
Lovis Mathisson04SWEKA 2 IF10.94   
Mia Merten03GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde11.09   


F14 300m
Final8 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Louise Høkilde03DENGreve Atletik42.79    1
Thea Hammarström03SWEVillstads GIF43.63    2
Leonie Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien44.09    4
Felicia Åberg03SWEVillstads GIF44.62    5
Elsa Jansson03SWEUpsala IF44.89    7
Milla Svanberg03SWEMalmö AI46.42    8

Final8 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Antonia Grothe03GERSC Neubrandenburg43.95    3
Klara Lind Toustrup03DENAarhus 1900 A/M44.77    6
Linnéa Haara03SWEEslövs AI46.54    9
Terezia Kovacova03GERBad Doberaner47.25    10
Alva Zenkert03SWEIF Udd47.52    11
Lotta Jonsson03SWEMotala AIF49.90    12
Luisa Kisan03GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde50.09    13


F14 Höjd
9 jul 
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV157   
Mia Merten03GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde155   
Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV155   
Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz152   
Mareen Bürger03GERBad Doberaner145   
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI145   
Olivia Dittlau03SWEIFK Helsingborg141   
Amanda Sörensson03SWEMalmö AI141   
Klara Winther Krustrup03DENAarhus 1900 A/M141   
10 Rike Becker03GERLG Nordheide e.V.136   
11 Laura Kleeman03GERSC Portia Westfalica Nammen126   
12 Julia Nilsson03SWEKA 2 IF121   
Marlene Metz03GERStralsund TSV 1860X   
Moa Feldt03SWEÅhus FIKX   


F14 Stav
9 jul 
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI330   
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV288   
Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö259   
Felicia Åberg03SWEVillstads GIF233   
Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF201   
Ellen Persson03SWEMalmö AIX   


F14 Längd
8 jul 
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV5,463,4       5,21 1,9
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik5,431,6   
Mia Merten03GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde5,373,0       5,19 1,9
Thea Holmèn03SWEVillstads GIF5,321,8   
Josefine Skifter Andersen03DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA5,141,6       5,13
Thea Hammarström03SWEVillstads GIF5,141,2       4,94
Tilda Lilja03SWEIFK Helsingborg5,070,0   
Felicia Åberg03SWEVillstads GIF4,950,1   
Clara Tonecker03GERPSV Wismar4,921,2   
10 Ronja Fritz03GERLG Nordheide e.V.4,851,4   
11 Maya Siegert03GERLAZ Regio Herford4,820,0   
12 Sofie Hammarström03SWEÖrgryte IS4,791,1   
13 Sara Hesselink03GERSpVg Laatzen4,742,1       4,56 1,2
14 Klara Lind Toustrup03DENAarhus 1900 A/M4,730,0   
15 Charlotte Koopmann03GERSC Neubrandenburg4,690,2   
16 Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV4,661,5   
17 Kasja Wolf03GERFreiberger PSV4,650,1   
18 Vilma Dahlberg03SWEMalmö AI4,561,2   
19 Laura Kleeman03GERSC Portia Westfalica Nammen4,501,5       4,49
20 Liv Nachtigall04GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.4,500,0       0,00
21 Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö4,490,0   
22 Rike Becker03GERLG Nordheide e.V.4,380,0   
23 Tova Möllerström03SWEEslövs AI4,370,1       4,28
24 Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville4,370,6       4,18
25 Julia Nilsson03SWEKA 2 IF4,300,6   
26 Elsa Jansson03SWEUpsala IF4,280,8   
27 Agnes Westre03SWEIF Kville4,200,0   
28 Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF4,181,1   
29 Nora Eriksson03SWEMotala AIF4,170,0   
30 Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville4,110,0   
31 Sofia Björkman03SWEIF Kville4,052,4       4,03 0,4
32 Johanna Obradovic03SWEIFK Lund4,020,3   
33 Mareen Bürger03GERBad Doberaner4,010,9   
34 Alma Folbert03SWEKA 2 IF3,990,6   
35 Marlene Metz03GERStralsund TSV 18603,852,8       3,32 0,1
36 Pauline Büthe03GERSpVg Laatzen3,840,0   
Terezia Kovacova03GERBad DoberanerX   
Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IFX   
Matilda Thorsson03SWEIF KvilleX   


F14 Kula3.0 kg
7 jul 
Julia Scharnell03SWEEslövs AI12,10   
Thea Löfman03SWEIFK Lund11,06   
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV10,27   
Ronja Fritz03GERLG Nordheide e.V.10,22   
Grace Omoike03SWEMalmö AI9,84   
Lovisa Hörnström03SWETrollhättan FIK9,33   
Johanna Berg03SWEEslövs AI8,83   
Alma Folbert03SWEKA 2 IF8,77   
Tova Möllerström03SWEEslövs AI8,75   
10 Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF8,46   
11 Lea Strand Mortensen03DENKöge Atletik8,40   
12 Rike Becker03GERLG Nordheide e.V.7,94   
13 Maya Siegert03GERLAZ Regio Herford7,81   
14 Nora Eriksson03SWEMotala AIF7,68   


F14 Spjut500 g
8 jul 
Mareen Bürger03GERBad Doberaner34,95   
Ronja Fritz03GERLG Nordheide e.V.33,76   
Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IF33,46   
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI32,28   
Terezia Kovacova03GERBad Doberaner31,70   
Kasja Wolf03GERFreiberger PSV28,25   
Rike Becker03GERLG Nordheide e.V.27,79   
Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lund27,42   
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV26,38   
10 Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville24,48   
11 Lea Strand Mortensen03DENKöge Atletik23,93   
12 Lovisa Hörnström03SWETrollhättan FIK23,82   
13 Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV23,28   
14 Pauline Büthe03GERSpVg Laatzen20,19   
15 Emma Borovac03SWEIK Ymer17,48   


F13 60m
Försök heat 10,89 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 8.26q   
Elsa Hjelm04SWEÅhus FIK 8.59q   
Nele Anders04GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.61q   
Ida Andersson04SWEAlingsås IF 8.75    
Anna Louisa Lissel04GERLAZ Regio Herford 8.80    
Emma Karlsson Svedestam04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF 8.85    
Maiken Göcke04GERRostock 1 LAV 8.94    
Annabelle Sand04GERDresden DSC 1898 9.40    

Försök heat 21,69 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin 8.58q   
Liv Nachtigall04GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V. 8.59q   
Sara Porst04DENKorsör AM 8.63    
Fabienne Golücke04GERLAZ Regio Herford 8.79    
Søs Lindblad Sühler04DENIK Olympia 9.16    
Ella Sandwång04SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.31    
Linnea Lind04SWEIFK Växjö 9.31    
Elin Rydqvist04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.73    

Försök heat 32,19 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Josepha Dahl04DENKorsör AM 8.28q   
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad 8.31q   
Greta Finck04GERRostock 1 LAV 8.45q   
Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK 8.70    
Selina Borrmann04GERDresden DSC 1898 8.73    
Amelie Bönsch04GERStralsund TSV 1860 8.78    
Stella Kolbrink04SWEMotala AIF 8.79    
Lene Miede04GERLG Neubrandenburg 9.04    

Försök heat 42,89 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV 8.04q   
Jenna Ventsch04GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.24q   
Jenjira Hagman (Phayakhruea)04SWEMalmö AI 8.33q   
Cora Kunze04GERDresden DSC 1898 8.46q   
Lucy Pinnow04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8.62    
Anika Schöpke04GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig 9.16    
Malaka Sharara04GERStralsund TSV 1860 9.27    
Fanny Vulin04SWEIF Kville10.03    

Försök heat 53,19 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK 7.95q   
Lina Kraus04GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.35q   
Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8.45q   
Liesbeth Schmitz04GERFreiberger PSV 8.61q   
Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF 8.65    
Ariane Heuser04GERLAZ Regio Herford 8.76    
Jocelyne Schöning04GERStralsund TSV 1860 8.85    
Wilde Hedin04SWEKlippans FK 9.22    

Finalheat 12,49 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK 7.89   
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV 7.90   
Jenna Ventsch04GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.09   
Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 8.09   
Josepha Dahl04DENKorsör AM 8.18   
Jenjira Hagman (Phayakhruea)04SWEMalmö AI 8.27   
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad 8.30   
Lina Kraus04GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.31   

Finalheat 23,29 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8.44   
Nele Anders04GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.45   
Elsa Hjelm04SWEÅhus FIK 8.50   
Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin 8.61   
Liv Nachtigall04GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V. 8.61   
Liesbeth Schmitz04GERFreiberger PSV 8.66   
Cora Kunze04GERDresden DSC 1898ej start   
Greta Finck04GERRostock 1 LAVej start   


F13 200m
Finalheat 11,28 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK26.25    1Rek.
Jenna Ventsch04GERLG Neubrandenburg27.09    2
Lina Kraus04GERLG Neubrandenburg27.37    3
Lovis Mathisson04SWEKA 2 IF27.95    5
Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin27.98    6
Maiken Göcke04GERRostock 1 LAV28.16    8
Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwaldeej start    -
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAVej start    -

Finalheat 21,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Josepha Dahl04DENKorsör AM27.88    4
Nele Anders04GERLG Neubrandenburg28.19    9
Moa Granat04SWEVallentuna FK28.38    11
Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF28.46    12
Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK29.14    17
Sara Porst04DENKorsör AM29.58    22
Judy Scheuschner04GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.29.86    27
Charlotte Bühring04GERLG Neubrandenburg31.00    36

Finalheat 32,18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Selina Borrmann04GERDresden DSC 189828.31    10
Liv Nachtigall04GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.28.51    13
Jocelyne Schöning04GERStralsund TSV 186029.18    18
Maja Westhoff04SWEIFK Växjö29.72    23
Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF29.80    25
Søs Lindblad Sühler04DENIK Olympia30.21    29
Lovisa Keil04SWEHellas FK30.67    34
Malaka Sharara04GERStralsund TSV 186030.94    35

Finalheat 43,08 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Liesbeth Schmitz04GERFreiberger PSV28.86    15
Amelie Bönsch04GERStralsund TSV 186030.07    28
Tilda Persson04SWEKlippans FK30.47    31
Irma Marklund04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF30.54    32
Annabelle Sand04GERDresden DSC 189831.10    39
Amelie Götesson04SWEHässleholms AIS31.51    40
Elizabeth Sagi04GERFreiberger PSVej start    -

Finalheat 52,18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Cora Kunze04GERDresden DSC 189828.89    16
Anna Louisa Lissel04GERLAZ Regio Herford29.40    19
Stella Kolbrink04SWEMotala AIF29.56    21
Patricia Hoche04GERDresden DSC 189829.80    24
Fabienne Golücke04GERLAZ Regio Herford30.58    33
Linnea Lind04SWEIFK Växjö31.01    37
Ariane Heuser04GERLAZ Regio Herford31.02    38

Finalheat 61,08 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lucy Pinnow04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz28.15    7
Vivian Richter04GERDresden DSC 189828.70    14
Jenjira Hagman (Phayakhruea)04SWEMalmö AI29.41    20
Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz29.85    26
Anika Schöpke04GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig30.40    30
Alma Svennerud04SWEKA 2 IF31.66    41
Ida Andersson04SWEAlingsås IFej start    -
Hanna Heier04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitzej start    -


F13 600m
Finalheat 19 jul 
Moa Granat04SWEVallentuna FK 1:42.88    2
Louise Eliasson04SWEBromma IF 1:43.70    3
Maiken Göcke04GERRostock 1 LAV 1:44.33    4
Alma Svennerud04SWEKA 2 IF 1:46.81    5
Indra Johansson04SWETrollhättan FIK 1:47.25    6
Selina Borrmann04GERDresden DSC 1898 1:49.68    8
Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF 1:50.71    10
Anika Schöpke04GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig 1:53.54    13

Finalheat 29 jul 
Charlotte Bühring04GERLG Neubrandenburg 1:41.02    1
Vivian Richter04GERDresden DSC 1898 1:47.64    7
Judy Scheuschner04GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V. 1:49.78    9
Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF 1:50.78    11
Anne Oostra04SWEHöörs IS 1:53.44    12
Amanda Törgren04SWEUF Contact 1:59.90    14
Linnea Lind04SWEIFK Växjö 2:03.78    15


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 10,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Granat04SWEVallentuna FK 9.82q   
Lucy Pinnow04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz10.07q   
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö10.44q   
Irma Marklund04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF10.67    
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF10.68    
Lovisa Keil04SWEHellas FK11.05    
Tilda Persson04SWEKlippans FK11.43    

Försök heat 2-0,68 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden 9.49q   
Nele Anders04GERLG Neubrandenburg10.10q   
Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF10.54q   
Vivian Richter04GERDresden DSC 189810.62q   
Ariane Heuser04GERLAZ Regio Herford11.01    
Amelie Götesson04SWEHässleholms AIS12.16    
Iben Christrup04SWEMalmö AIej start    

Försök heat 31,68 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lina Kraus04GERLG Neubrandenburg 9.80q   
Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK 9.85q   
Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin10.27q   
Cora Kunze04GERDresden DSC 189810.52q   
Greta Finck04GERRostock 1 LAV11.07    
Hanna Heier04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz11.17    
Elizabeth Sagi04GERFreiberger PSV12.08    

Försök heat 41,58 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV 9.20q   
Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 9.25q   
Selina Borrmann04GERDresden DSC 189810.33q   
Maiken Göcke04GERRostock 1 LAV10.44q   
Alma Svennerud04SWEKA 2 IF10.44q   
Emma Karlsson Svedestam04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF11.08    
Annabelle Sand04GERDresden DSC 1898ej start    
Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitzej start    

Finalheat 11,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV 9.15    Rek.
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden 9.21   
Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 9.34   
Lina Kraus04GERLG Neubrandenburg 9.56   
Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK 9.58   
Moa Granat04SWEVallentuna FK 9.84   
Nele Anders04GERLG Neubrandenburg 9.86   
Lucy Pinnow04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 9.89   

Finalheat 21,48 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Cora Kunze04GERDresden DSC 1898 9.95   
Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF10.03   
Selina Borrmann04GERDresden DSC 189810.22   
Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin10.26   
Maiken Göcke04GERRostock 1 LAV10.37   
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö10.38   
Vivian Richter04GERDresden DSC 189810.45   
Alma Svennerud04SWEKA 2 IF10.49   


F13 Häck 200m68 cm
Finalheat 10,07 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Granat04SWEVallentuna FK29.45    1
Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF30.93    4
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF31.01    5
Louise Eliasson04SWEBromma IF31.20    6
Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF32.85    7
Anne Oostra04SWEHöörs IS35.12    11

Finalheat 2-0,77 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad29.56    2
Tilde Bjerager04SWEHöörs IS30.48    3
Anna Louisa Lissel04GERLAZ Regio Herford33.35    8
Tilda Persson04SWEKlippans FK33.52    9
Fabienne Golücke04GERLAZ Regio Herford34.38    10
Amelie Götesson04SWEHässleholms AIS35.46    12


F13 Höjd
8 jul 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV163   
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden161   
Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde159   
Tilde Bjerager04SWEHöörs IS157   
Cora Kunze04GERDresden DSC 1898147   
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF147   
Emma Karlsson Svedestam04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF147   
Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz147   
Elizabeth Sagi04GERFreiberger PSV145   
10 Emma Kovacevic04SWEKlippans FK145   
11 Alma Svennerud04SWEKA 2 IF145   
12 Ebba Tornerhjelm04SWEKlippans FK142   
13 Nele Anders04GERLG Neubrandenburg142   
14 Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FK139   
15 Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK139   
16 Maja Westhoff04SWEIFK Växjö135   
16 Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö135   
18 Amelie Bönsch04GERStralsund TSV 1860135   
18 Irma Marklund04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF135   
20 Patricia Hoche04GERDresden DSC 1898135   
21 Fabienne Golücke04GERLAZ Regio Herford135   
22 Linnea Lind04SWEIFK Växjö131   
23 Tilda Persson04SWEKlippans FK126   
24 Lene Miede04GERLG Neubrandenburg126   
25 Fanny Vulin04SWEIF Kville116   


F13 Längdzon
7 jul 
Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde5,640,7   
Jenna Ventsch04GERLG Neubrandenburg5,430,5   
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV5,401,4   
Ingeborg Falck04DENFrederiksbergs IF5,220,3   
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden5,211,8   
Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,030,3   
Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK5,021,1   
Stella Kolbrink04SWEMotala AIF4,780,0   
Cora Kunze04GERDresden DSC 18984,730,6   
10 Lucy Pinnow04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,721,2   
11 Amelie Bönsch04GERStralsund TSV 18604,690,5   
12 Nele Anders04GERLG Neubrandenburg4,671,5   
13 Vivian Richter04GERDresden DSC 18984,641,5   
14 Selina Borrmann04GERDresden DSC 18984,610,0   
15 Lina Kraus04GERLG Neubrandenburg4,581,1   
16 Greta Finck04GERRostock 1 LAV4,571,2       4,32 0,0
17 Ariane Heuser04GERLAZ Regio Herford4,570,4       4,30 0,0
18 Patricia Hoche04GERDresden DSC 18984,550,0   
19 Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö4,521,0   
20 Ebba Tornerhjelm04SWEKlippans FK4,491,3   
21 Annabelle Sand04GERDresden DSC 18984,480,0   
22 Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF4,46-0,1   
23 Maiken Göcke04GERRostock 1 LAV4,450,0   
24 Lovis Mathisson04SWEKA 2 IF4,440,0   
25 Liesbeth Schmitz04GERFreiberger PSV4,430,0   
26 Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,400,0   
27 Søs Lindblad Sühler04DENIK Olympia4,390,0   
28 Lene Miede04GERLG Neubrandenburg4,381,6   
29 Alma Svennerud04SWEKA 2 IF4,370,5   
30 Emma Karlsson Svedestam04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF4,360,4   
31 Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF4,340,0   
32 Jocelyne Schöning04GERStralsund TSV 18604,311,1   
33 Tilda Persson04SWEKlippans FK4,271,2   
34 Ida Andersson04SWEAlingsås IF4,140,8   
35 Wilde Hedin04SWEKlippans FK4,120,0   
36 Juni Palm04SWEIFK Helsingborg4,100,0   
37 Elizabeth Sagi04GERFreiberger PSV4,070,0   
38 Torun Hedin04SWEKlippans FK3,992,7       3,79 0,0
39 Ella Sandwång04SWEIFK Helsingborg3,920,6   
40 Malaka Sharara04GERStralsund TSV 18603,800,0   
41 Anika Schöpke04GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig3,720,0   


F13 Kula2.0 kg
8 jul 
Søs Lindblad Sühler04DENIK Olympia13,46   
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad12,97   
Emilia Wernerliv04SWETingbergs AIS12,65   
Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde12,22   
Linn Johansson04SWELjungby FIK11,89   
Stella Kolbrink04SWEMotala AIF10,97   
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö10,77   
Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FK10,62   
Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin10,29   
10 Emma Kovacevic04SWEKlippans FK9,86   
11 Anna Louisa Lissel04GERLAZ Regio Herford9,70   
12 Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK9,03   
13 Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF9,00   
14 Patricia Hoche04GERDresden DSC 18988,86   
15 Marie- Sophie Uhlendorf04GERLAC Mühl Rosin8,69   
16 Lene Miede04GERLG Neubrandenburg8,00   
17 Amelie Götesson04SWEHässleholms AIS7,70   
18 Fanny Vulin04SWEIF Kville7,66   
19 Irma Marklund04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF7,58   
20 Lovisa Keil04SWEHellas FK7,35   
21 Anika Schöpke04GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig6,76   


F13 Diskus0.6 kg
9 jul 
Linn Johansson04SWELjungby FIK32,27   
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad30,77   
Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF27,45   
Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin26,71   
Elsa Hjelm04SWEÅhus FIK24,12   
Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK23,97   
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK23,19   
Nele Lieske05GERLG Neubrandenburg23,11   
Anna Louisa Lissel04GERLAZ Regio Herford21,85   
10 Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF21,84   
11 Lene Miede04GERLG Neubrandenburg20,91   
12 Marie- Sophie Uhlendorf04GERLAC Mühl Rosin20,39   
13 Elin Rydqvist04SWEIFK Halmstad17,52   
14 Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg16,74   
15 Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg14,90   
16 Fabienne Golücke04GERLAZ Regio Herford14,77   
17 Ariane Heuser04GERLAZ Regio Herford14,71   
Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FKX   


F13 Spjut400 g
9 jul 
Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde39,51   
Søs Lindblad Sühler04DENIK Olympia37,56   
Amelie Bönsch04GERStralsund TSV 186033,47   
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö32,91   
Nellie Sjögren Eliasson05SWEIFK Halmstad29,28   
Elsa Hjelm04SWEÅhus FIK28,50   
Lucy Pinnow04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz28,43   
Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF27,88   
Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF27,33   
10 Marie- Sophie Uhlendorf04GERLAC Mühl Rosin24,97   
11 Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK23,65   
11 Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin23,65   
13 Frida Froberg05DENAarhus 1900 A/M22,58   
14 Jessica Sethsson04SWEIK Sisu20,65   
15 Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF20,17   
16 Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF19,94   
17 Wilma Jansson05SWEVästerås FK19,89   
18 Nele Lieske05GERLG Neubrandenburg19,53   
19 Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FK19,40   
20 Patricia Hoche04GERDresden DSC 189819,31   
21 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK18,97   
22 Liesbeth Schmitz04GERFreiberger PSV18,64   
23 Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK18,52   
24 Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg17,00   
25 Emma Karlsson Svedestam04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF15,99   
26 Lovisa Nilsson06SWEIFK Helsingborg14,97   


F12 60m
Försök heat 13,59 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ella Engman05SWEMalmö AI 8.21q   
Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8.55q   
Anne Schuch05GERDresden DSC 1898 8.71q   
Jana Wilmsmann05GERLAZ Regio Herford 8.85q   
Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF 8.98q   
Kellie Tran05SWEIK Ymer 9.09q   
Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF10.17    

Försök heat 21,79 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK 8.14q    Rek.
Cara Roewer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8.95q   
Nele Lieske05GERLG Neubrandenburg 9.21q   
Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF 9.22    
Lene Themann05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 9.40    
Emely Höner Zu Siederdissen05GERLAZ Regio Herford 9.80    
Klara Müller05GERStralsund TSV 1860 9.86    

Försök heat 30,99 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ciara Niemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.52q   
Frieda Krüger05GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.84q   
Celine Racanel05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien 8.91q   
Maja Kropp Lindh05SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.45    
Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF 9.51    
Siri Ingvarsson05SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.58    
Wilma Jansson05SWEVästerås FK 9.83    

Försök heat 41,59 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hellin Hannemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.65q   
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF 8.76q   
Alma Cederberg05SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.95q   
Joanna Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.10q   
Mathea Wego Karlsen05NORTönsberg FIK 9.48    
Carolina Maier05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien 9.58    
Lisa Engler05GERDresden DSC 1898 9.70    
Diya Ahmad05SWEKA 2 IF 9.77    

Finalheat 12,19 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK 8.08   
Ella Engman05SWEMalmö AI 8.22   
Ciara Niemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.41   
Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8.55   
Hellin Hannemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.56   
Frieda Krüger05GERLG Neubrandenburg 8.74   
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF 8.80   
Anne Schuch05GERDresden DSC 1898 8.86   

Finalheat 22,39 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Celine Racanel05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien 8.78   
Jana Wilmsmann05GERLAZ Regio Herford 8.88   
Alma Cederberg05SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.94   
Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF 8.94   
Kellie Tran05SWEIK Ymer 9.02   
Cara Roewer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 9.02   
Joanna Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.15   
Nele Lieske05GERLG Neubrandenburg 9.29   


F12 200m
Finalheat 11,58 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ella Engman05SWEMalmö AI27.71    1
Frieda Krüger05GERLG Neubrandenburg28.60    2
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF29.07    4
Camilla Hellum06NORBækkelaget SK29.56    6
Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF29.70    7
Johanna Kreiberg Skou05DENAarhus 1900 A/M29.80    8
Frida Berglin05SWEKA 2 IF30.78    14
Mathea Wego Karlsen05NORTönsberg FIK30.97    17

Finalheat 21,68 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lea Hamann06GERBad Doberaner29.98    9
Kellie Tran05SWEIK Ymer30.94    16
Nele Lieske05GERLG Neubrandenburg31.13    19
Wilma Jansson05SWEVästerås FK33.09    23
Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF33.50    25
Klara Müller05GERStralsund TSV 186034.76    26
Mara Hamann06GERBad Doberanerej start    -

Finalheat 34,18 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz28.82    3
Jana Wilmsmann05GERLAZ Regio Herford30.56    11
Siri Ingvarsson05SWEIFK Helsingborg30.79    15
Hanna Lindström05SWEIFK Lund31.04    18
Lisa Engler05GERDresden DSC 189832.40    21
Carolina Maier05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien32.97    22
Luisa Schmidt05GERDresden DSC 1898DQ    -linjetramp

Finalheat 41,98 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Celine Racanel05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien29.21    5
Cara Roewer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz30.54    10
Joanna Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg30.65    12
Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF30.73    13
Lene Themann05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz31.23    20
Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF33.47    24
Maja Kropp Lindh05SWEIFK HelsingborgDQ    -linjetramp


F12 600m
Finalheat 19 jul 
Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF 1:45.85    1
Frieda Krüger05GERLG Neubrandenburg 1:47.35    2
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK 1:47.56    3
Frida Berglin05SWEKA 2 IF 1:53.07    4
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF 1:57.47    6
Moa Kindbom07SWESkeninge IK 1:58.54    8
Frida Froberg05DENAarhus 1900 A/M 1:58.96    9
Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg 2:00.81    11
Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF 2:01.18    12
Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIFbröt    -

Finalheat 29 jul 
Anne Schuch05GERDresden DSC 1898 1:55.14    5
Lene Themann05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 1:58.24    7
Ida Kindbom05SWESkeninge IK 1:59.23    10
Lisa Engler05GERDresden DSC 1898 2:03.15    13
Maja Kropp Lindh05SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:03.19    14
Norah Jagesten05SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:05.18    15
Joanna Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:06.12    16
Siri Ingvarsson05SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:06.47    17
Saga Berlin05SWEGenarps IF 2:07.32    18
10 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF 2:08.70    19


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 11,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK10.21q   
Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF11.71    
Emely Höner Zu Siederdissen05GERLAZ Regio Herford12.47    
Lisa Engler05GERDresden DSC 189813.04    
Linnea Kelepouris05SWEIFK Helsingborg13.48    
Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIFbröt    

Försök heat 21,38 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ciara Niemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg10.14q   
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF10.64q   
Anne Schuch05GERDresden DSC 189810.65q   
Luisa Schmidt05GERDresden DSC 189810.68q   
Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF11.38    
Carolina Maier05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien11.52    

Försök heat 31,28 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK 9.69q   
Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz10.84q   
Hellin Hannemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg11.20q   
Romy Rösler06GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde11.40    
Ida Kindbom05SWESkeninge IK11.57    
Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF11.98    

Final2,58 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK 9.70   
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK 9.84   
Ciara Niemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg 9.87   
Luisa Schmidt05GERDresden DSC 189810.42   
Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz10.45   
Anne Schuch05GERDresden DSC 189810.48   
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF10.61   
Hellin Hannemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg10.65   


F12 Höjd
7 jul 
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK151   
Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz147   
Ciara Niemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg141   
Ida Kindbom05SWESkeninge IK139   
Hellin Hannemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg139   
Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF139   
Celine Racanel05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien136   
Nele Lieske05GERLG Neubrandenburg133   
Linnea Kelepouris05SWEIFK Helsingborg133   
10 Maja Kropp Lindh05SWEIFK Helsingborg133   
10 Cara Roewer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz133   
12 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF129   
13 Joanna Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg129   
14 Frida Froberg05DENAarhus 1900 A/M111   
Luisa Schmidt05GERDresden DSC 1898X   


F12 Längdzon
8 jul 
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK4,940,0   
Ciara Niemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg4,890,0   
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK4,760,0   
Hellin Hannemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg4,72-0,9   
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF4,650,0   
Celine Racanel05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien4,57-0,1   
Anne Schuch05GERDresden DSC 18984,53-0,4   
Romy Rösler06GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde4,370,0   
Thea Hansgaard05DENHolte Atletik4,330,0   
10 Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF4,27-0,5   
11 Maja Kropp Lindh05SWEIFK Helsingborg4,22-0,1       4,20
12 Frieda Krüger05GERLG Neubrandenburg4,220,0       4,10
13 Johanna Kreiberg Skou05DENAarhus 1900 A/M4,180,0   
14 Cara Roewer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,160,0   
15 Jana Wilmsmann05GERLAZ Regio Herford4,110,0   
16 Kellie Tran05SWEIK Ymer4,090,0   
17 Luisa Schmidt05GERDresden DSC 18984,08-0,4   
18 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF4,050,0   
19 Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,040,0   
20 Ida Kindbom05SWESkeninge IK4,010,0   
21 Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF3,990,0   
22 Joanna Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg3,980,0   
23 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF3,960,0   
24 Nele Lieske05GERLG Neubrandenburg3,930,0   
25 Lene Themann05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz3,900,0       3,87
26 Carolina Maier05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien3,90-1,3       3,81
27 Alma Cederberg05SWEIFK Helsingborg3,83-1,6   
28 Frida Froberg05DENAarhus 1900 A/M3,750,0   
29 Hanna Lindström05SWEIFK Lund3,620,0   
30 Lisa Engler05GERDresden DSC 18983,590,0   
31 Siri Ingvarsson05SWEIFK Helsingborg3,510,0   
32 Mathea Wego Karlsen05NORTönsberg FIK3,410,0   
33 Linnea Kelepouris05SWEIFK Helsingborg3,38-1,5   
34 Emely Höner Zu Siederdissen05GERLAZ Regio Herford3,300,0   
35 Klara Müller05GERStralsund TSV 18603,27-0,3   


F12 Kula2.0 kg
9 jul 
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK11,63   
Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF10,79   
Jana Wilmsmann05GERLAZ Regio Herford9,16   
Nellie Sjögren Eliasson05SWEIFK Halmstad9,02   
Ida Kindbom05SWESkeninge IK8,94   
Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF8,79   
Celine Racanel05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien8,78   
Ella Engman05SWEMalmö AI8,20   
Joanna Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg7,41   
10 Frida Froberg05DENAarhus 1900 A/M7,38   
11 Alma Cederberg05SWEIFK Helsingborg7,34   
12 Carolina Maier05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien7,18   
13 Wilma Jansson05SWEVästerås FK7,01   
14 Siri Ingvarsson05SWEIFK Helsingborg6,55       6,54
15 Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF6,55       6,37
16 Kellie Tran05SWEIK Ymer6,47       6,29
17 Diya Ahmad05SWEKA 2 IF6,47       6,16
18 Klara Müller05GERStralsund TSV 18605,59   


F11 60m
Försök heat 10,89 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnea Englund06SWEIFK Lund 8.69q   
Clara Knutsson06SWEUpsala IF 8.85q   
Romy Rösler06GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 8.99q   
Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.05q   
Pamela Olsson06SWEMalmö AI 9.35q   
Anne Müller06GERDresden DSC 1898 9.99    
Julia Kiwall06GERStralsund TSV 186010.48    

Försök heat 21,49 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sara Blomkvist06SWEMalmö AI 8.91q   
Mara Hamann06GERBad Doberaner 9.23q   
Jette Klimas06GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 9.70    
Mie Sühler06DENIK Olympia 9.91    
Lilly Matill06GERStralsund TSV 1860 9.91    
Saga Svensson06SWEEslövs AI10.08    
Katja Hedin06SWEKlippans FK10.34    

Försök heat 32,19 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mikaela Medina Sørensen06DENKöbenhavns IF 9.00q   
Linnea Algotsson06SWEIFK Växjö 9.08q   
Emilia Malmlöf06SWEHeleneholms IF 9.25q   
Amy Seefeldt06GERLAC Mühl Rosin 9.31q   
Nelly Elned06SWEHälle IF 9.46    
Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.65    
Anastasia Nilsson06SWEÄngelholms IF10.06    

Försök heat 43,59 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Julia Englund06SWEIFK Lund 8.77q   
Agnes Sörestad06SWEMotala AIF 8.86q   
Lea Hamann06GERBad Doberaner 8.91q   
Camilla Hellum06NORBækkelaget SK 9.01q   
Freja Strenius06SWEKA 2 IF 9.45q   
Lovisa Nilsson06SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.89    

Finalheat 12,39 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnea Englund06SWEIFK Lund 8.70   
Julia Englund06SWEIFK Lund 8.72   
Clara Knutsson06SWEUpsala IF 8.76   
Agnes Sörestad06SWEMotala AIF 8.83   
Lea Hamann06GERBad Doberaner 8.87   
Sara Blomkvist06SWEMalmö AI 8.94   
Mikaela Medina Sørensen06DENKöbenhavns IF 8.98   
Romy Rösler06GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 9.08   

Finalheat 20,49 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Camilla Hellum06NORBækkelaget SK 8.93   
Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.07   
Linnea Algotsson06SWEIFK Växjö 9.09   
Mara Hamann06GERBad Doberaner 9.38   
Amy Seefeldt06GERLAC Mühl Rosin 9.46   
Freja Strenius06SWEKA 2 IF 9.54   
Emilia Malmlöf06SWEHeleneholms IF 9.56   
Pamela Olsson06SWEMalmö AIej start   


F11 600m
Final8 jul 
Lea Hamann06GERBad Doberaner 1:50.93    1
Nelly Elned06SWEHälle IF 1:51.28    2
Celine Aagaard06SWESK Graal 1:51.80    3
Agnes Sörestad06SWEMotala AIF 1:53.58    4
Clara Knutsson06SWEUpsala IF 1:55.61    5
Anastasia Nilsson06SWEÄngelholms IF 2:01.97    10
Mara Hamann06GERBad Doberaner 2:08.69    15
Amy Seefeldt06GERLAC Mühl Rosin 2:17.98    16

Final8 jul 
Lina Ås06SWEYstads IF 1:57.52    6
Sara Blomkvist06SWEMalmö AI 1:58.27    7
Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg 1:59.49    8
Jette Klimas06GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2:00.08    9
Emma-Lisa Johansson06SWEKA 2 IF 2:04.90    11
Lilly Matill06GERStralsund TSV 1860 2:06.59    12
Julia Kiwall06GERStralsund TSV 1860 2:07.03    13
Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:08.34    14


F11 Höjd
8 jul 
Amy Seefeldt06GERLAC Mühl Rosin131   
Agnes Sörestad06SWEMotala AIF131   
Mikaela Medina Sørensen06DENKöbenhavns IF128   
Clara Knutsson06SWEUpsala IF128   
Celine Aagaard06SWESK Graal128   
Lina Ås06SWEYstads IF124   
Linnéa Skoglund06SWEKarlskoga FIF120   
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK120   
Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg120   
10 Lovisa Nilsson06SWEIFK Helsingborg116   
11 Camilla Hellum06NORBækkelaget SK111   
12 Jette Klimas06GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz106   


F11 Längdzon
9 jul 
Clara Knutsson06SWEUpsala IF4,531,1   
Julia Englund06SWEIFK Lund4,510,0   
Romy Rösler06GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde4,421,4   
Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg4,330,6       4,30 1,3
Agnes Sörestad06SWEMotala AIF4,331,1       4,13 1,0
Mikaela Medina Sørensen06DENKöbenhavns IF4,221,9   
Lea Hamann06GERBad Doberaner4,180,3   
Amy Seefeldt06GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,093,0       4,02 3,0
Emilia Malmlöf06SWEHeleneholms IF4,092,6   
10 Freja Strenius06SWEKA 2 IF3,981,4   
11 Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg3,960,8   
12 Linnea Algotsson06SWEIFK Växjö3,921,9   
13 Jette Klimas06GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz3,831,7   
14 Pamela Olsson06SWEMalmö AI3,721,5   
15 Julia Kiwall06GERStralsund TSV 18603,682,6       3,64 1,6
16 Anastasia Nilsson06SWEÄngelholms IF3,672,4       3,65 1,7
17 Linnea Englund06SWEIFK Lund3,672,0   
18 Mie Sühler06DENIK Olympia3,572,0   
19 Lilly Matill06GERStralsund TSV 18603,541,3   
20 Emma-Lisa Johansson06SWEKA 2 IF3,532,3       3,49 0,7
21 Tilda Bremer06SWEÄngelholms IF3,520,4   
22 Lovisa Nilsson06SWEIFK Helsingborg3,512,1       3,25 0,9
23 Anne Müller06GERDresden DSC 18983,411,6       3,37 1,3
24 Katja Hedin06SWEKlippans FK3,410,5       3,11 0,7
25 Saga Svensson06SWEEslövs AI3,351,2   


F11 Kula2.0 kg
8 jul 
Maja Scharnell06SWEEslövs AI11,11   
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK10,84   
Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg9,69   
Lina Ås06SWEYstads IF8,46   
Camilla Hellum06NORBækkelaget SK8,12   
Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg7,99   
Mie Sühler06DENIK Olympia7,68   
Lovisa Nilsson06SWEIFK Helsingborg6,52   
Mikaela Medina Sørensen06DENKöbenhavns IF6,24   
10 Freja Strenius06SWEKA 2 IF5,96   
11 Anne Müller06GERDresden DSC 18985,82   
12 Emma-Lisa Johansson06SWEKA 2 IF5,25   


F10 60m
Försök heat 11,69 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Saga Falck07SWEMalmö AI 8.96q   
Liza Sophie Kaanen07GERRostock 1 LAV 9.24q   
Maya Lilja07SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.66q   
Frieda Schmitz07GERFreiberger PSV 9.73    
Camilla Beyer07GERFreiberger PSV 9.90    
Alma Persson07SWEMalmö AI 9.91    
Tia Häusler07GERStralsund TSV 186010.15    
Ida Hoffmann08GERDresden DSC 189811.98    

Försök heat 22,29 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Pauline Richter07GERRostock 1 LAV 8.80q   
Florence Ramlow07GERLAC Mühl Rosin 8.87q   
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer 8.94q   
Linda Sicker07GERStralsund TSV 1860 9.28q   
Angelique Kollwitz07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 9.71q   
Elsa Walther07SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.99    
Emmi Leene Suhrow07GERStralsund TSV 186010.03    

Final1,89 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Pauline Richter07GERRostock 1 LAV 8.68    Rek.
Florence Ramlow07GERLAC Mühl Rosin 8.89   
Saga Falck07SWEMalmö AI 8.96   
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer 9.10   
Liza Sophie Kaanen07GERRostock 1 LAV 9.15   
Linda Sicker07GERStralsund TSV 1860 9.27   
Maya Lilja07SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.73   
Angelique Kollwitz07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 9.83   


F10 600m
Final8 jul 
Pauline Richter07GERRostock 1 LAV 1:58.47    1
Matilda Grahn07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2:00.78    4
Linda Sicker07GERStralsund TSV 1860 2:01.00    5
Liza Sophie Kaanen07GERRostock 1 LAV 2:02.60    6
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer 2:05.47    8
Alma Knutsson08SWEEslövs AI 2:06.76    9
Florence Ramlow07GERLAC Mühl Rosin 2:16.15    12
Tia Häusler07GERStralsund TSV 1860 2:21.58    14

Final8 jul 
Saga Falck07SWEMalmö AI 1:59.50    2
Moa Kindbom07SWESkeninge IK 1:59.54    3
Angelique Kollwitz07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2:03.91    7
Emmi Leene Suhrow07GERStralsund TSV 1860 2:12.70    10
Moa Sjöström08SWEEslövs AI 2:13.80    11
Olivia Lindberg-Tillander07SWEYstads IF 2:16.89    13
Alice Öncü08SWEIF Kronan 2:27.48    15


F10 Längdzon
8 jul 
Florence Ramlow07GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,380,0   
Pauline Richter07GERRostock 1 LAV4,360,0   
Linda Sicker07GERStralsund TSV 18604,070,3   
Saga Falck07SWEMalmö AI4,021,6   
Liza Sophie Kaanen07GERRostock 1 LAV4,010,0   
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer3,980,5   
Maya Lilja07SWEIFK Helsingborg3,890,5   
Frieda Schmitz07GERFreiberger PSV3,810,8   
Tia Häusler07GERStralsund TSV 18603,801,9   
10 Moa Kindbom07SWESkeninge IK3,680,6   
11 Elsa Walther07SWEIFK Helsingborg3,370,0   
12 Angelique Kollwitz07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz3,310,6   
13 Camilla Beyer07GERFreiberger PSV3,300,1   
14 Olivia Lindberg-Tillander07SWEYstads IF3,250,9   
15 Emmi Leene Suhrow07GERStralsund TSV 18603,220,0   
16 Ida Hoffmann08GERDresden DSC 18982,680,9   


F10 Kula2.0 kg
9 jul 
Maya Lilja07SWEIFK Helsingborg6,77   
Matilda Grahn07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna6,32   
Tuva Lindstedt08SWEMotala AIF6,06   
Florence Ramlow07GERLAC Mühl Rosin6,00   
Frieda Schmitz07GERFreiberger PSV5,68   
Elsa Walther07SWEIFK Helsingborg5,35   
Camilla Beyer07GERFreiberger PSV4,73   
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer4,25   


F9 60m
Final2,99 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tuva Lindstedt08SWEMotala AIF 9.24   
Saga Andersson08SWEIK Ymer 9.34   
Elvira Helgesson08SWEÅhus FIK 9.51   
Lavinia Winstedt09SWEIS Göta 9.72   
Hedvig Turesson09SWEIS Göta10.32   
Malva Sundqvist09SWESkeninge IK10.53   
Vintra Sävgren09SWEIS Göta10.84   
Emma Rogö09SWEIFK Göteborg11.01   


F9 Längd
9 jul 
Elvira Helgesson08SWEÅhus FIK3,88-1,8   
Saga Andersson08SWEIK Ymer3,75-1,6   
Tuva Lindstedt08SWEMotala AIF3,68-2,0   
Lavinia Winstedt09SWEIS Göta3,41-0,9   
Emma Rogö09SWEIFK Göteborg3,20-1,2   
Hedvig Turesson09SWEIS Göta3,18-0,5   
Marie Karlsson08SWEÖresund FK3,03-4,5   
Malva Sundqvist09SWESkeninge IK2,92-1,4   
Vintra Sävgren09SWEIS Göta2,72-3,6   
10 Alicia Törgren08SWEUF Contact2,54-2,1   


F9 Boll300 g
9 jul 
Tuva Lindstedt08SWEMotala AIF19,75   
Saga Andersson08SWEIK Ymer19,62   
Lavinia Winstedt09SWEIS Göta15,10   
Hedvig Turesson09SWEIS Göta14,44   
Emma Rogö09SWEIFK Göteborg12,06   
Alicia Törgren08SWEUF Contact11,29   
Malva Sundqvist09SWESkeninge IK10,14   
Vintra Sävgren09SWEIS Göta6,69   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk