RESULTAT
Öresundsspelen 2017-07-07/09
Heden, Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg
Uppdaterad: 2017-07-12 15:06
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  samlad lista 


 
M 800m
Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer 1:56.97   
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 2:01.50   
Tobias Illeboo73SWEMalmö AI 2:06.06   
Stefan Engelbrektsson72SWEAlingsås IF 2:08.35   
Henrik Nord73SWEYstads IF 2:08.62   
Mattias Jonsson70SWEHeleneholms IF 2:09.11   
Anders Rydell78SWEMalmö AI 2:09.77   
Seare Zerom92SWEHeleneholms IF 2:11.20   
Michael Hansson96SWEIS Göta 2:13.51   
10 Mattias Collin71SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:35.77   
11 Harald Hoffmann67GERDresden DSC 1898 3:03.03   


M 5000m
Final7 jul 
Anders Prytz85SWETurebergs FK15:38.05   
Johan Fagerberg87SWEIF Malmö Löp15:58.10   
Lukas Mårtensson98SWEIF Udd16:10.14   
Michael Kälebo79SWEIFK Halmstad16:13.22   
Simon Wikstrand86SWEIS Göta16:15.09   
Lucas Brandt97SWEIS Göta16:17.30   
Simon Ottosson88SWEIFK Halmstad16:19.72   
Eelis Murto01SWEOK Sarven16:21.08   
Erik Boethius00SWEKongahälla AIK16:42.32   
10 Jonas Bergström83SWERunacademy IF17:07.55   
11 Magnus Lundberg78SWEIFK Trelleborg18:43.02   
12 Fredrik Stoltz81SWEIS Göta18:47.56   
13 Mikael Larsson80SWEIS Göta18:48.96   
14 Jesper Freij88SWEIS Göta18:56.91   
16 Jens Engler78GERDresden DSC 189824:00.23   
Erik Svenonius72SWEBjörnstorps IFbröt   
Stefan Hohenstein67GERStralsund TSV 1860bröt   
Johannes Hohenstein98GERStralsund TSV 1860bröt   


M Slägga7.26 kg
7 jul 
Ryan Mccullough89SWEMalmö AI66,31   


P19 Häck 400m91 cm
Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK54.61    Rek.
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg56.42   
Viktor Fredriksson99SWEHöörs IS57.96   
Martin Burrows73SWEHälle IF59.51    M 1:a
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund61.62   
Jonathan Borg99SWETrollhättan FIK62.02   
Jonas Boijertz74SWEMalmö AI64.93    M 2:a


P17 800m
Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 2:00.06   
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK 2:03.52   
Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK 2:04.80   
William Brockman01SWEIK Orient 2:08.01   
Melvin Johansson01SWEIF Kville 2:08.62   
Henrik Möbius00SWEMalmö AI 2:08.74   
Michael Nordahl01SWEYstads IF 2:09.51   
Olof Blomgren01SWEIK Orient 2:09.66   
Robert Kahl00GERFreiberger PSV 2:13.39   
10 Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville 2:21.40   
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kvilleej start   


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jaber Hilal01QATAspire Qatar42.05   
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI42.25   
Yaqoob Al Hassani01QATAspire Qatar44.41   
Erik Buiten01SWEIF Kville44.57   


P17 Tresteg
7 jul 
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI13,19-1,5   
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK12,60-3,8   
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI12,15-0,5   
Arvid Wolf01GERFreiberger PSV11,40-2,1   
Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kville10,88-2,7   


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
7 jul 
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer57,76   
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund57,53   
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00SWEEksjö Södra IK51,43   
Phillip Vegge00DENGreve Atletik49,15   


P15 3000m
Final7 jul 
Johan Jurander03SWEMotala AIF10:50.78   
Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF11:07.49   
Henri Murto03SWEOK Sarven11:09.12   
Erik Albin02SWEIFK Helsingborgej start   


P15 Häck 300m76 cm
Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien42.92   
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville43.15   
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville46.61   
Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 1898bröt   
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIKDQ    §F4.1.4


P15 Längd
7 jul 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK6,26-1,9   
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV5,79-1,4   
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville5,74-1,4   
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik5,72-0,9   
Levi Schulz02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde5,56-1,7   
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS5,53-0,9   
Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien5,330,0   
Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 18485,27-2,3   
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville5,14-1,2   
10 Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville5,11-2,3   
11 Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK5,030,0   
12 Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville4,980,0   
13 Isac Engman02SWEMalmö AI4,890,9   
14 Max Kloeckling02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,620,4   
15 Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 18604,39-1,5   
16 Ludvig Nylander02SWEMalmö AI3,780,8   


P14 Höjd
7 jul 
Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 1898173   
Adam Svensson03SWEMalmö AI160   
Fabian Möritz03GERSV Lindenau 1848160   
Karl Fütterer03GERRostock 1 LAV156   
Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 1848156   
David Thid03SWETyresö FK156   
Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 04151   
Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosin146   


P14 Kula4.0 kg
7 jul 
Tilmann Engelbrecht03GERSC Neubrandenburg15,22   
Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 0411,33   
Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan10,99   
Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 18489,36   
Dominik Borchert03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz8,71   
Fabian Möritz03GERSV Lindenau 18488,69   
Maximilian Sippach03GERDresden DSC 18988,55   
Jan Maas03GERLAZ Regio Herford7,53   


P13 Häck 200m76 cm
Final-0,67 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI27.60   
Gustav Nylander04SWEMalmö AI30.63   
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF32.37   
Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF33.11   
Nils Wink04SWEWärnamo SK33.26   
John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK33.34   
Louis Walter Kratzsch05GERSV Lindenau 184834.89   


P13 Längdzon
7 jul 
Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,361,8   
Liam Zippert04GERBad Doberaner5,240,6   
Franz Puchta04GERLG Neubrandenburg5,221,5   
Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,100,3   
Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV5,052,5       4,85 0,5
Kilian Holtmann04GERLAZ Regio Herford4,971,6   
Hardy Frank04GERLG Neubrandenburg4,961,3   
Bjarne Gebhradt04GERNeustrelitzer SC4,871,4   
Denny Stollhoff04GERLG Neubrandenburg4,761,2   
10 Ali Hussein04SWEEslövs AI4,640,0   
11 Richard Kisan04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde4,320,7   
12 Sixten Hjalmarsson04SWEIFK Helsingborg4,251,1   
13 Elias Lindberg04SWEKlippans FK3,781,8   
14 Vincent Siwek04SWENyköpings BIS2,990,4   


P12 Höjd
7 jul 
Edmond Edoh05GERLG Neubrandenburg155   
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV147   
Finley Alschweig05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde144   
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF144   
Ludvig Holgersson05SWEKongahälla AIK144   
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg140   
Carl Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF136   
Ole Mehlberg05GERLG Neubrandenburg131   
Ole Burmeister05GERLAC Mühl Rosin131   
10 Viggo Lind Toustrup05DENAarhus 1900 A/M131   
11 Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF126   
11 Adrian Siwek05SWENyköpings BIS126   
13 Jonah Richter05GERSV Lindenau 1848121   


K 800m
Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Maria Freij98SWEÖresund FK 2:15.05    K 1:a
Lovisa Skoglund01SWEHöörs IS 2:15.65    F17 1:a
Sara Liljegren81SWEIS Göta 2:17.89    K 2:a
Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IF 2:22.87    K 3:a
Olivia Kempi98SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:24.78    K 4:a
Isa Teglund98SWEIF Udd 2:27.11    K 5:a
Caroline Norrsand85SWEYstads IF 2:27.49    K 6:a
Alicia Nilsson98SWEStenungsunds FI 2:27.65    K 7:a
Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:27.86    K 8:a
10 Emma Jensen01SWEKlippans FK 2:31.72    F17 2:a


K 3000m
Final7 jul 
Anna Bjurman88SWEIS Göta10:25.61    K 1:a
Ana Nedeljkovicova00SWEIK Orient10:44.42    F17 1:a
Almida Thörjesson01SWEKyrkhults SK10:44.54    F17 2:a
Annelie Blomquist92SWEIS Göta11:01.91    K 2:a
Amanda Gottfridsson99SWEHalmstad OK11:02.55    K 3
Greta Kanonier01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien11:40.80    F17 3:a
Anna Lisa Kropf02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien12:52.21    F15 1:a


K Häck 400m76 cm
Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IF65.44   
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund65.88   
Emelie Öberg97SWEUllevi FK66.72   
Lara-Amy Gentzsch01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz67.15    F19
Sara Svensson91SWEÅhus FIKej start   


K Slägga4.0 kg
7 jul 
Ida Storm91SWEMalmö AI69,52   
Marinda Petersson95SWEMalmö AI68,91   
Louise Odgaard93DENSparta Atletik55,75   
Maja Eklund94SWEAthletics 24Seven SK53,38   
Daniela Gherman97SWEÅhus FIK50,58   
Ida Olsson99SWEIF Hagen FIK48,68   
Luana Klaric Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK48,55   
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen97DENSparta Atletik46,10   
Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK40,39   
10 Ellen Mårtensson99SWELinköpings GIF38,93   
11 Sandra Säther96SWEIFK Helsingborg38,44   


F19 Stav
7 jul 
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg350   
Ebba Carlsson99SWEIK HindenX   


F17 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final7 jul 
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville 4:50.20    P15 1:a
Julia Svennblad03SWEAle FK 5:26.08    F17 1:a
Almida Thörjesson01SWEKyrkhults SK 5:28.95    F17 2:a
Lykke Sjöbeck03SWEYstads IF 5:34.16    F17 3:a
Filippa Zäll03SWEÄngelholms IF 5:35.11    F17 4:a
Vilgot Arnhult05SWEIFK Lidingö 5:35.33    P15 2:a
Alice Berg02SWETurebergs FK 5:37.98    F17 5:a
Nichole Ljungström03SWEÄngelholms IF 5:39.10    F17 6:a
Thyra Arnhult03SWEIFK Lidingö 6:04.76    F17 7:a
10 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF 6:22.14    F17 8:a
Julia Arnhult01SWEIFK Lidingöej start   
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIFej start   
Erik Albin02SWEIFK Helsingborgej start    P15


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK45.53    1
Ellinor Aurell01SWEÄngelholms IF46.59    2
Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF46.86    3
Amy Louise Walters00GERLAZ Regio Herford48.11    5
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF48.59    7
Nellie Bjerstedt00SWEÅhus FIK52.74    11
Nellie Erlandsson01SWEMalmö AIbröt    -

Final7 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Jernmark Burrows00SWEHälle IF47.15    4
Wilma Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK48.58    6
Sophie Hauer01GERLAZ Regio Herford49.62    8
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik50.58    9
Orchina Ghreibo00SWEMotala AIF51.98    10
Rafaela Gabara00AUTDSG Volksbank Wienbröt    -
Julia Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIKDQ    -linjetramp


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
7 jul 
Jennifer Quick00SWEIFK Lund56,68   
Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF56,58   
Vilma Engbe00SWEÖresund FK48,93   
Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK48,14   
Thea Löfman03SWEIFK Lund46,31   
Alva Nilsson02SWEÄngelholms IF44,88   
Selma Löfman02SWEIFK Lund44,61   
Fanny Lundberg01SWEÅhus FIK43,21   
Julia Nilsson 00SWEVarbergs GIF42,00   
10 Hanna Didricksson02SWEMalmö AI34,99   
11 Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg24,65   


F17 Spjut500 g
7 jul 
Nellie Malmros01SWEBåstads GIF37,46   
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV36,46   
Melanie Orlicka01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien36,17   
Joanne Schiffer01GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde35,64   
Nadja Rosner00GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig35,16   
Fanny Lundberg01SWEÅhus FIK34,44   
Emily Pinnow01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz33,85   
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV29,75   
Pauline Steinkuhl01GERSpVg Laatzen28,60   
10 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik28,41   


F15 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Olivia Stridh02SWEMalmö AI44.83    1
Julia Svennblad03SWEAle FK46.38    2
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK46.59    3
Amanda Sörensson03SWEMalmö AI47.72    4
Towa Korsell02SWEEksjö Södra IK48.93    6
Milla Svanberg03SWEMalmö AI49.91    8

Finalheat 27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Clara Billing02SWETurebergs FK48.28    5
Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien49.27    7
Elsa Jansson03SWEUpsala IF51.33    9
Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 189853.51    10
Linnéa Haara03SWEEslövs AIDQ    -§F4.1.4


F15 Tresteg
7 jul 
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV11,98-1,6   
Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF10,80-2,5   
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö10,71-1,6   
Elsa Jansson03SWEUpsala IF10,21-1,9   
Sofie Froberg02DENAarhus 1900 A/M10,18-1,9   
Amanda Sörensson03SWEMalmö AI10,08-2,2   
Tindra Redenfors03SWEIFK Halmstad9,82-1,7   
Milla Svanberg03SWEMalmö AI9,68-2,1   
Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF10,66-1,5    UT


F15 Spjut500 g
7 jul 
Vibeke Engen02NOROppegård Friidrett44,74   
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö37,90   
Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IF32,16   
Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF30,96   
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik28,79   
Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184828,56   
Anna Widiger02GERDresden DSC 189828,51   
Alva Hilding02SWEMotala AIF27,22   
Ann Kathrin Liepelt02GERLG Nordheide e.V.25,95   
10 Jennifer Soetebier02GERLG Nordheide e.V.22,86   
11 Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien22,50   
12 Mille Juel Jensen02DENKöge Atletik15,85   
13 Ida Alberte Ekstrøm Larsen02DENKöge Atletik13,83   
14 Katharina Frid Varup02DENKöge Atletik9,63   


F14 Kula3.0 kg
7 jul 
Julia Scharnell03SWEEslövs AI12,10   
Thea Löfman03SWEIFK Lund11,06   
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV10,27   
Ronja Fritz03GERLG Nordheide e.V.10,22   
Grace Omoike03SWEMalmö AI9,84   
Lovisa Hörnström03SWETrollhättan FIK9,33   
Johanna Berg03SWEEslövs AI8,83   
Alma Folbert03SWEKA 2 IF8,77   
Tova Möllerström03SWEEslövs AI8,75   
10 Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF8,46   
11 Lea Strand Mortensen03DENKöge Atletik8,40   
12 Rike Becker03GERLG Nordheide e.V.7,94   
13 Maya Siegert03GERLAZ Regio Herford7,81   
14 Nora Eriksson03SWEMotala AIF7,68   


F13 Häck 200m68 cm
Finalheat 10,07 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Granat04SWEVallentuna FK29.45    1
Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF30.93    4
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF31.01    5
Louise Eliasson04SWEBromma IF31.20    6
Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF32.85    7
Anne Oostra04SWEHöörs IS35.12    11

Finalheat 2-0,77 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad29.56    2
Tilde Bjerager04SWEHöörs IS30.48    3
Anna Louisa Lissel04GERLAZ Regio Herford33.35    8
Tilda Persson04SWEKlippans FK33.52    9
Fabienne Golücke04GERLAZ Regio Herford34.38    10
Amelie Götesson04SWEHässleholms AIS35.46    12


F13 Längdzon
7 jul 
Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde5,640,7   
Jenna Ventsch04GERLG Neubrandenburg5,430,5   
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV5,401,4   
Ingeborg Falck04DENFrederiksbergs IF5,220,3   
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden5,211,8   
Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,030,3   
Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK5,021,1   
Stella Kolbrink04SWEMotala AIF4,780,0   
Cora Kunze04GERDresden DSC 18984,730,6   
10 Lucy Pinnow04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,721,2   
11 Amelie Bönsch04GERStralsund TSV 18604,690,5   
12 Nele Anders04GERLG Neubrandenburg4,671,5   
13 Vivian Richter04GERDresden DSC 18984,641,5   
14 Selina Borrmann04GERDresden DSC 18984,610,0   
15 Lina Kraus04GERLG Neubrandenburg4,581,1   
16 Greta Finck04GERRostock 1 LAV4,571,2       4,32 0,0
17 Ariane Heuser04GERLAZ Regio Herford4,570,4       4,30 0,0
18 Patricia Hoche04GERDresden DSC 18984,550,0   
19 Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö4,521,0   
20 Ebba Tornerhjelm04SWEKlippans FK4,491,3   
21 Annabelle Sand04GERDresden DSC 18984,480,0   
22 Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF4,46-0,1   
23 Maiken Göcke04GERRostock 1 LAV4,450,0   
24 Lovis Mathisson04SWEKA 2 IF4,440,0   
25 Liesbeth Schmitz04GERFreiberger PSV4,430,0   
26 Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,400,0   
27 Søs Lindblad Sühler04DENIK Olympia4,390,0   
28 Lene Miede04GERLG Neubrandenburg4,381,6   
29 Alma Svennerud04SWEKA 2 IF4,370,5   
30 Emma Karlsson Svedestam04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF4,360,4   
31 Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF4,340,0   
32 Jocelyne Schöning04GERStralsund TSV 18604,311,1   
33 Tilda Persson04SWEKlippans FK4,271,2   
34 Ida Andersson04SWEAlingsås IF4,140,8   
35 Wilde Hedin04SWEKlippans FK4,120,0   
36 Juni Palm04SWEIFK Helsingborg4,100,0   
37 Elizabeth Sagi04GERFreiberger PSV4,070,0   
38 Torun Hedin04SWEKlippans FK3,992,7       3,79 0,0
39 Ella Sandwång04SWEIFK Helsingborg3,920,6   
40 Malaka Sharara04GERStralsund TSV 18603,800,0   
41 Anika Schöpke04GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig3,720,0   


F12 Höjd
7 jul 
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK151   
Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz147   
Ciara Niemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg141   
Ida Kindbom05SWESkeninge IK139   
Hellin Hannemann05GERLG Neubrandenburg139   
Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF139   
Celine Racanel05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien136   
Nele Lieske05GERLG Neubrandenburg133   
Linnea Kelepouris05SWEIFK Helsingborg133   
10 Maja Kropp Lindh05SWEIFK Helsingborg133   
10 Cara Roewer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz133   
12 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF129   
13 Joanna Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg129   
14 Frida Froberg05DENAarhus 1900 A/M111   
Luisa Schmidt05GERDresden DSC 1898X   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk