RESULTAT
En Midsommarnattsdröm 2017-06-21
Stenkullens IP
Lerum Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2017-06-21 22:05
 
M 100m
Finalheat 11,221 jun 
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK10.791
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK11.112
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville11.274
Patrik Björk83Sävedalens AIK11.376

Finalheat 21,021 jun 
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK11.213
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK11.375
Erik Bohman02Lerum Friidrott12.667


M 200m
Finalheat 11,721 jun 
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK21.581
Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK21.652
David Sennung91Ullevi FK21.703
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS21.804
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK22.396

Finalheat 21,021 jun 
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK22.285
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS22.407
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville22.988

Finalheat 31,021 jun 
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK23.019
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS23.5410
Michael Skalenius90IF Kville23.8511


M 400m
Final21 jun 
Niklas Bergman Larsson98Linköpings GIF48.09
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK48.98
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK50.45


M 800m
Finalheat 121 jun 
Awet Mengsteab95Örgryte IS 1:54.031
Ali Al-Janabi94Ullevi FK 1:54.772
Eric Källman00IK Ymer 1:58.463
Alexander Waerme97Ullevi FK 1:59.444
Daniel Skatt91Örgryte IS 2:03.298
Niklas Bergman Larsson98Linköpings GIFbröt-pace

Finalheat 221 jun 
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS 1:59.915
Erik Guander02Sävedalens AIK 2:01.176
Henry Jacobson99Hammarby IF 2:01.607
Nicklas Tollesson77Hälle IF 2:05.7410
Tom Berensson01IF Kville 2:06.7511
Martin Jacobson97Hammarby IFbröt-

Finalheat 321 jun 
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS 2:04.969
Erik Holmner80Solvikingarna 2:10.9412
Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK 2:11.5913
Fabian Berntsson01Sävedalens AIK 2:12.7814
Medhane Tumzghi90Lerum Friidrott 2:21.5515


M 5000m
Finalheat 121 jun 
Hafiz Ibrahem96Sävedalens AIK15:04.101
Andreas Åkesson90Örgryte IS15:32.832
Karl Wilenius85Lidköpings VSK15:35.223
Oliver Svensson00Grassroots AC16:40.004
Melcher Sjöman96Örgryte IS16:42.015
Erik Holmner80Solvikingarna16:53.876
Magnus Magnusson68Lerum Friidrott16:55.477
Sava Iancovici74Solvikingarna16:56.318
Anders Magnusson75Majornas IK17:00.039
10 Peter Helmroth66Lerum Friidrott17:00.5210
11 Johan Pihl75Lerum Friidrott17:01.4011
12 Markus Sundberg84Lidköpings VSK17:03.7512
13 Jon Angelbratt81Majornas IK17:05.9413
14 Erik Eklund99Lerum Friidrott17:06.9914
15 Erik Boethius00Kongahälla AIK17:08.2815
16 Johannes Öhlin73Solvikingarna17:35.0718
Patrik Nilsson74Lerum Friidrottbröt-

Finalheat 221 jun 
Medhane Tumzghi90Lerum Friidrott17:18.2317
Stefan Engelbrektsson72Alingsås IF17:41.6419
Markus Wikström74Solvikingarna17:45.1720
Oliver Olsson94Uddevalla IS17:55.8921
Niklas Rung72Lerum Friidrott18:01.8722
Jon Franzén79Solvikingarna18:03.1523
Sten Thunberg60Solvikingarna18:09.7524
Johannes Tussig76Umara Sports Club18:27.6826
Andreas Schöndell84IK Stern18:30.7727
10 Ingemar Svensson65Solvikingarna18:41.4829
11 Viktor Ahlqvist87Solvikingarna18:53.2730
12 Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott19:02.1431
Björn Elfström72Lerum Friidrottbröt-

Finalheat 321 jun 
Olle Leibe Bergstedt01Solvikingarna17:15.6616
Adrian Nilsson69Solvikingarna18:27.6725
Monir Elkhalki81IF Kville18:32.8628
Bertil Johansson74Solvikingarna19:14.7432
Joachim Persson64Solvikingarna19:16.7933
Hilding Nilsson72Solvikingarna19:17.6234
Patrik Roback68Lerum Friidrott19:37.5335
Dan Gustafsson58Högsbo AIK19:54.9436
Tomas Strömvall60Lerum Friidrott20:03.8437
10 Alexander Zachrisson84Lerum Friidrott20:05.9638
11 Ulf Johansson59Solvikingarna20:31.6039
12 Mikael Bergstedt69Solvikingarna20:42.2740
13 Anders Gezelius50Solvikingarna20:47.4241
14 Anders Karlsson85Proletären FF20:55.8742
15 Bengt-Åke Andersson63Solvikingarna22:00.8043
16 Bengt Dahlberg49Solvikingarna22:48.7144
17 Gunnar Olsson46Solvikingarna25:14.3245


M Höjd
21 jun 
Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK197
Viktor Husmark92Ullevi FK194
Oscar Söderbergh96Ullevi FK189
Erik Bohman02Lerum Friidrott164

159164169179184189194197205
O.Söderbergh---oxoxxoxxx
E.Bohmanoxxoxxx
H.Olvik---o-ooxoxxx
V.Husmark---oooxoxxx


M Stav
21 jun 
Adam Bengtsson99Ullevi FK440
William Rydin00Ullevi FK420
Erik Hagström73IF Kville400
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS320
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK310

280290300310320330385400410420440461
R.Samuelssonoxxoxxoxxo-xxx
A.Bengtsson--------ooxxoxxx
W.Rydin-------xoooxxx
E.Hagström------xoxoxxx
S.Hagströmoooxoxxoxxx


M Längd
21 jun 
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS7,10
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK6,87
Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS6,61
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS6,53
Marcus Lidman99Hälle IF6,39
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK6,39
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS6,37
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS6,36
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS6,19
10 Tobias Larsson98Örgryte IS6,04
11 Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK5,62K
12 Moa Karlin94Ullevi FK5,00K
Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIKX
Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FKXK

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Larsson3,160,6X0,06,040,0
M.Lidman6,191,06,190,06,390,06,130,04,920,06,380,5
T.CarlrydX0,05,710,06,190,0
M.Hejdenberg6,360,06,530,0X0,1X0,36,460,06,470,6
K.TeiffelX0,0X0,0X0,9
O.HammarströmX0,06,340,46,360,76,170,86,310,0X0,5
T.Hertz-SaebböX0,25,480,85,621,3X0,0X0,45,410,0
A.AndreassonX1,06,230,06,070,6X0,06,371,06,190,0
M.Karlin5,000,0X1,14,760,84,890,24,800,0X1,0
R.HeikkiläX1,06,290,96,371,06,300,06,390,7X0,0
A.Engström6,960,04,910,77,100,06,930,06,980,0X0,0
E.Olsson6,461,0X0,06,561,06,260,26,611,36,480,0
J.KonseleusX1,4X1,0X0,5
K.Fankl6,870,06,860,06,850,0


M Tresteg
21 jun 
Mathias Ström87Örgryte IS15,56
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK14,14
Jonathan Persgården96Ullevi FK14,08
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS13,37
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK13,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Persgården13,760,3X1,8X2,3X1,014,040,014,080,3
V.Koch 12,480,913,310,012,921,813,110,012,911,013,370,0
M.Lundborg14,140,1X1,2X0,0X0,013,680,0X0,1
M.Ström15,561,415,250,315,330,215,271,315,270,3X0,0
A.Jeske Magnusson13,140,0X1,512,630,7---


M Diskus2.0 kg
21 jun 
Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK55,47
Philip Åman77Lerum Friidrott39,29
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK37,68
Daniel Korhonen76IF Kville35,50
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS34,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Åman34,5535,16X36,3039,29X
D.KorhonenXXX31,8435,50X
K.Fankl37,62X37,6836,95XX
J.Carbe34,1031,6033,2033,5229,70X
G.Liberg55,4753,27XX54,8054,66


M Slägga7.26 kg
21 jun 
August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK50,15
Daniel Korhonen76IF Kville47,73
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott19,71
August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK59,70P19 6,0kg

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Bergstrand50,15-----
A.Pihl18,5219,6619,7118,87XX
A.Bergstrand59,70X58,3356,5658,7455,29
D.Korhonen47,7345,90XX47,0346,79


M Spjut800 g
21 jun 
Jonathan Harley93Ullevi FK63,86
Patrik Söderqvist59Lerum Friidrott29,82M55 700g

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.SöderqvistX28,0827,5727,8929,6429,82
J.Harley63,86-----


K 100m
Finalheat 10,321 jun 
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK11.881
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK11.882
Linnea Hjortstam98Alingsås IF13.104
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott13.115
Moa Sjödell99IK Hakarpspojkarna13.327

Finalheat 21,421 jun 
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott12.853
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK13.206
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott13.428
Aichen Camara91Ullevi FK13.719
Julia Björkeryd94Ullevi FK13.9410
Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK14.9311


K 200m
Finalheat 10,721 jun 
Denise Eriksson98Ullevi FK24.531
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK24.822
Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK25.073
Linnéa Tebelius97Lerum Friidrott25.594
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS26.066

Finalheat 20,621 jun 
Hanna Bergqvist91Örgryte IS26.045
Malin Roth95Ullevi FK26.147
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK26.9911
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville28.2214

Finalheat 30,721 jun 
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK26.528
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK26.619
Linnea Hjortstam98Alingsås IF26.7510
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott27.0912
Stina Pettersson02Lerum Friidrott27.8613


K 400m
Finalheat 121 jun 
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK56.661
Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK59.452
Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK60.924
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott61.425
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIKbröt-

Finalheat 221 jun 
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK60.873
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott63.606
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott64.827
Ellen Tidfors98Göteborgs KIK65.888


K 800m
Final21 jun 
Sara Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK 2:25.48
Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK 2:26.03
Elsa Björk02Sävedalens AIK 2:26.08
Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI 2:26.12
Stina Pettersson02Lerum Friidrott 2:26.81
Paulina Wikemar02Mölndals AIK 2:28.61
Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI 2:31.04
Alice Schiller98Alingsås IF 2:36.79
Lovisa Kjellén02Mölndals AIK 2:38.57
10 Emma Delin01Göteborgs KIK2:54.11


K 5000m
Final21 jun 
Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK17:15.92
Johanna Larsson93Örgryte IS17:59.83
Johanna Anvell89Mölndals AIK18:01.64
Hanna Dickér92Örgryte IS18:06.63
Karin Nilsson82Ullevi FK18:19.83
Malin Sjöberg92Hemlingby LK19:06.22
Jennifer Acklund95Örgryte IS19:15.14
Johanna Andersson85Solvikingarna19:16.19
Helena Gotte80Solvikingarna19:19.53
10 Saga Kullenbäck Balafoutis91Ullevi FK20:13.48
11 Eleonor Öström59IF Kville22:35.91
12 Katja Leibe Bergstedt60Solvikingarna22:44.02
Hanna Michaëlsson89Örgryte ISbröt


K Höjd
21 jun 
Vendela von Corswant93Örgryte IS169
Moa Sjödell99IK Hakarpspojkarna164
Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK159
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIKX
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum FriidrottX

149154159164169172175178181
V.von Corswant---ooxxx
L.Löfqvist-ooxxx
M.Sjödello-oxoxxx
E.Söderström------xxx
A.Dahlbergxxx


K Stav
21 jun 
Ebba Hager01Ullevi FK320
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK320
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott310
Ellen Sjöstrand96Lerum Friidrott310
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott290
Ronja Bökmark01Lerum Friidrott280
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK270
Willhelmina Holmertz02Sävedalens AIK225

210225240260270280290300310320330
E.Sjöstrand-------oxxoxxx
W.Holmertzooxxx
H.Zachrisson---xooxxx
L.Pihl----ooxoxxx
L.Duvling-Anderss------oooxoxxx
E.Darrell-------xooxxx
R.Bökmark-----xxoxxx
E.Hager-------ooxoxxx


K Tresteg
21 jun 
Izehi Ileso89Mölndals AIK12,15
Fatima Koné99Ullevi FK12,02
Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FK11,98
Hanna Gille96Sävedalens AIK11,87
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI11,82
Lizzie Hager99Ullevi FK11,72
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS11,11
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS11,07
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS10,83
10 Nosimo Sjögren97Ullevi FK10,82
11 Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK10,70
12 Ronja Bökmark01Lerum Friidrott10,62
13 Sanna Sandström00Göteborgs KIK9,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.SandströmX1,89,550,7X0,7
L.HagerX0,7X1,611,681,211,691,5X1,311,720,1
F.Söderström10,700,010,061,39,962,7
R.Bökmark10,511,410,460,110,621,4
S.SjögrenX1,411,441,311,791,711,561,6X0,011,820,9
J.Konseleus11,820,8X0,011,981,611,690,0X0,5X0,7
N.SjögrenX0,0X0,010,820,7
H.GilleX0,0X0,011,871,3X0,5X0,4X0,0
F.Koné11,892,411,681,511,920,0X1,612,020,2X1,2
A.Schill10,300,0X2,410,830,4
J.Wagersten10,620,810,931,711,110,1X1,711,091,311,101,9
I.IlesoX0,1X0,011,760,912,152,412,000,2X0,8
J.SjömanX0,011,071,2X0,010,710,211,050,0X0,0


K Diskus4.0 kg
21 jun 
Erica Larsson90Falkenbergs IK47,30
Linn Bergstrand96Ullevi FK41,03
Ida Olsson99IF Hagen FIK38,89
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK28,26
Ellen Sjöstrand96Lerum Friidrott24,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Larsson47,3045,71X45,3943,5144,54
L.Bergstrand41,03X39,80XXX
E.Sjöstrand20,6424,2820,75---
M.Broback28,26XXX27,76X
I.Olsson37,1333,8138,0033,9238,8938,64


K Slägga1.0 kg
21 jun 
Luana Klaric-Lundh99Göteborgs KIK52,09
Ida Olsson99IF Hagen FIK49,17
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK35,24
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK31,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Broback31,71XXXX29,98
L.Klaric-Lundh46,7510,0049,2052,0948,78X
E.Molinder33,8633,1735,15X35,2433,61
I.OlssonX48,3049,1746,4947,4947,69


K Spjut
21 jun 
Sofie Hammar95IF Rigor40,56
Louise Liljeblad97Mölndals AIK34,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Hammar35,9436,1640,5639,9239,6439,73
L.LiljebladX33,6534,50XXX



© Track & Field, Christer Falk