RESULTAT
Lilla Nationaldagskampen 2017-06-06
Göteborg, Slottsskogsvallen
IFK Göteborg friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2017-06-06 15:23


 
P15 5-kamp
6 jun 
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient1875   
14.184,7927,68164 1:51.21
406343267496363
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg1582   
15.264,8717,25164 1:54.57
287358125496316
Anton Essén03IK Orient1175   
15.614,2215,86128 1:52.99
252242106237338
Gustav Nordenskiöld03Hellas FK1131   
15.963,8117,38134 1:53.34
220176126276333


P13 5-kamp
6 jun 
William Asker04IF Kville4560   
9.815,0829,64168 1:54.19
10259497201123743
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI4136   
10.005,1720,40153 1:55.32
986981494955720
Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor3717   
12.144,3323,79150 1:45.66
596692581921927
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK3131   
11.434,2718,40129 2:00.05
715671440678627
Gustaf Oom04IF Rigor3008   
13.113,9029,49126 1:58.73
450546717643652
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK2875   
13.073,8929,53126 2:06.08
455542718643517


P12 5-kamp
6 jun 
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF3687   
11.804,4028,73135 1:48.03
651715699748874
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK3107   
11.814,2810,95147 1:56.74
650675205886691
Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS3088   
11.884,2823,86129 2:06.24
638675583678514
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott3084   
11.594,1315,85126 1:53.17
687624366643764
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg3031   
12.084,0717,80123 1:51.85
605603423608792
Hugo Tilldal05Sävedalens AIK2995   
13.074,2019,68135 1:57.80
455647475748670
David Thilén05IF Kville2985   
13.004,4521,02123 1:57.89
465733510608669
Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK2932   
12.173,7327,11126 2:04.35
591489661643548
Nils Nilsson05Hellas FK2660   
12.563,8021,36117 2:03.47
530512519536563
10 Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott2486   
12.833,9414,55126 2:08.97
490559326643468
11 Elias Wersten05Lerum Friidrott2373   
13.163,5820,98117 2:10.25
443438509536447
12 Carl Jägemalm05Lerum Friidrott2344   
13.253,6517,69117 2:07.24
430462419536497
13 Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK2207   
14.093,6316,37114 2:04.20
322455381499550
14 Kevin Pernervik05Lerum Friidrott2073   
14.163,1725,68117 2:20.54
314303627536293
15 Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK1546   
14.853,2910,08117 2:23.13
238342171536259
99 Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FKbröt   
11.784,208,77120ej start
6556471145720


P11 4-kamp
6 jun 
Isak Andersson06Bohus IF2704   
9.174,3136,95 1:53.60
634685630755
Liam Wallin06Lerum Friidrott2636   
9.294,1038,74 1:53.50
595613671757
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK2319   
9.604,0228,64 1:51.66
499586438796
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK2247   
9.533,8727,47 1:52.35
520536410781
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK2082   
9.183,8227,80 2:06.25
631519418514
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK2000   
9.763,8831,24 2:06.51
452539499510
Hugo Strandberg06IF Rigor1812   
9.803,5825,37 2:02.91
441438359574
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville1730   
9.503,7420,69 2:09.16
529492244465
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg1700   
9.563,5720,68 2:06.49
511435244510
10 Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott1671   
9.843,3227,66 2:08.61
430352415474
11 Linus Olsson06Mölndals AIK1665   
9.903,4824,23 2:06.21
413405332515
12 William Karlén06IFK Göteborg1562   
9.833,6722,43 2:14.96
433469287373
13 Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg1392   
9.833,6618,15 2:18.95
433465179315
14 Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg1335   
10.073,4718,78 2:15.12
368402195370
15 Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK1320   
10.033,3920,67 2:18.35
379375243323
16 Rasmus Ryfors06IFK Göteborg1138   
10.313,4517,84 2:22.78
308395171264
17 David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK1126   
10.413,2215,46 2:12.21
285319107415
18 Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg976   
10.733,1917,59 2:20.95
215309164288
19 Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott963   
10.743,1721,05 2:28.56
213303253194
20 Viggo Höglund06Mölndals AIK856   
10.813,1516,33 2:25.42
199296130231
21 Ture Westesson06IFK Göteborg761   
10.773,1518,86 2:43.51
20729619761
22 Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg603   
11.462,9615,44 2:30.48
90234106173
23 Ludvig Lundmark06Lerum Friidrott532   
11.922,6620,69 2:36.66
37138244113
99 Elliot Karlsson06Bohus IFbröt   
9.154,4629,39ej start
6407364550
99 Vincent Asker06IF Kvillebröt   
9.91ej start12,66ej start
4110240
99 Oskar Pettersson06IFK Göteborgbröt   
11.852,6518,23ej start
441351810


P10 4-kamp
6 jun 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg2329   
9.034,1923,57 1:56.89
681644316688
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK2241   
9.624,1028,84 1:56.72
493613443692
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg1908   
9.753,6422,60 1:56.22
455459292702
Lukas Lotzner07IFK Göteborg1887   
9.703,7432,55 2:13.42
470492529396
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK1712   
10.033,5224,10 2:02.26
379418329586
Edvin Sonedahl07Mölndals AIK1683   
10.063,6019,60 1:58.77
371445216651
Wilmer Grahn07Mölndals AIK1646   
10.193,4918,54 1:55.77
338408189711
Edwin Åström07Mölndals AIK1567   
9.683,5524,73 2:18.57
475428344320
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg1557   
9.843,5614,30 2:00.34
43043274621
10 Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK1536   
9.493,6811,72 2:05.20
5324720532
11 Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott1531   
9.653,5712,65 2:02.06
48443523589
12 Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott1452   
10.083,3122,04 2:09.49
366349278459
13 David Blixt07Mölndals AIK1384   
9.723,6319,43 2:23.66
464455212253
14 Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg1359   
10.543,4124,43 2:14.18
255382337385
15 Simon Jonebring07Mölndals AIK1335   
10.153,2825,20 2:20.66
348339356292
16 Jonathan Manceau07Mölndals AIK1236   
10.373,2521,96 2:17.37
294329276337
17 Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg1200   
10.113,4516,24 2:18.67
358395128319
18 Leo Jelic07IK Ymer1112   
10.703,2619,96 2:17.71
221332226333
19 Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK1102   
10.963,1118,70 2:09.76
171283193455
20 Elmer Klockars07Majornas IK1087   
10.553,1319,18 2:17.36
253290206338
21 Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg1074   
9.983,4614,13 2:26.80
39239969214
22 Victor Klein07Lerum Friidrott1062   
10.012,9115,79 2:16.81
384218115345
23 Johan Henriksson07Mölndals AIK1022   
11.082,9718,32 2:09.90
149238183452
24 Jonathan Bergman07IFK Göteborg1006   
10.653,4521,17 2:35.54
232395256123
25 Felix Grapengiesser07Mölndals AIK1004   
11.572,9226,46 2:18.46
75221386322
26 Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK960   
10.193,1919,06 2:36.97
338309202111
27 Melker Calen07Lerum Friidrott955   
10.733,2520,49 2:30.56
215329239172
28 Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg935   
10.363,1717,94 2:31.42
296303173163
29 Alve Hellborg07IF Rigor904   
10.753,0419,10 2:25.46
211260203230
30 Malte Ovesson07Mölndals AIK850   
10.563,3315,72 2:34.79
251355114130
31 Amandus Lundgren07IF Rigor813   
11.593,1221,13 2:28.11
73286255199
32 Nils Spiga07IF Rigor729   
11.082,9911,43 2:17.45
1492440336
33 Felix Enger07Mölndals AIK704   
10.142,6710,10 2:26.98
3501420212
34 Simon Henriksson07Mölndals AIK608   
11.222,7111,22 2:18.02
1261540328
35 Joel Sjödahl07Mölndals AIK595   
11.102,7917,40 2:37.07
146180159110
36 Karl Elfvin07Mölndals AIK567   
11.192,8413,70 2:29.47
13119656184
36 Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott567   
11.323,0012,08 2:27.52
1102474206
38 Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg480   
11.012,9110,22 2:38.06
1612180101
39 Albin Larsson07Lerum Friidrott349   
12.102,3418,59 2:38.58
224019097
40 Tim Hallgren07IFK Göteborgbröt   
9.953,1419,12ej start
4002932040
41 Gabriel Björklund07Lerum Friidrottbröt   
11.632,4411,09ej start
687000


P9 3-kamp
6 jun 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 042423   
9.633,9032,00
1019887517
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK2019   
9.853,3227,05
931688400
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK1909   
10.193,5624,49
801770338
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg1890   
9.933,6019,22
899784207
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK1874   
10.073,1027,68
846613415
Bruno Gianneschi08Sävedalens AIK1601   
10.853,0328,51
576590435
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg1591   
10.663,1523,92
637630324
Vidar Törnqvist08IFK Göteborg1395   
10.783,2316,66
598658139
Noah Engel08Sävedalens AIK1367   
11.453,2323,31
400658309
10 Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg1326   
11.322,9124,65
435549342
11 Samuel Warfvinge08IFK Göteborg1289   
11.482,8925,16
392542355
12 Edwin Pyk08IFK Göteborg1230   
11.193,0717,24
472603155
13 Adam Ellison08IF Kville1213   
10.852,6318,27
576455182
14 Carl Falkengren08IFK Göteborg1158   
11.232,6320,63
461455242
15 Elias Najafpour08IFK Göteborg1095   
11.282,5519,76
447428220
16 Knut Thorvaldsson08IFK Göteborg1038   
11.492,8815,61
389539110
17 Melvin Woxneborn08IFK Göteborg983   
11.222,7412,75
46449227
18 William Johansson08IFK Göteborg970   
11.062,6112,28
51144811
19 Jonathan Larsson08Sävedalens AIK934   
11.502,6414,83
38645989
20 Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor886   
11.502,6712,88
38646931
21 Albin Gerlam08IFK Göteborg785   
11.552,509,27
3734120
22 Nils Stenman08IFK Göteborg774   
12.212,5316,44
219422133
23 Carl Egerstad08Lerum Friidrott764   
12.232,9111,88
2155490
24 Oliwer Benke08IFK Göteborg761   
11.822,6311,61
3064550
25 Ludwig Lundin08IFK Göteborg717   
11.872,5012,28
29441211


P8 3-kamp
6 jun 
Anton Biörserud09IFK Göteborg1301   
10.803,0615,56
592600109
Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK1296   
11.002,8919,94
529542225
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg1250   
10.762,7916,58
604509137
Filip Albinsson09Kongahälla AIK1211   
11.433,0019,97
405580226
Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg1179   
11.062,9016,02
511546122
Ayob Haj Younes09IFK Göteborg993   
11.292,919,13
4445490
Sigge Säfström09IFK Göteborg973   
11.422,4617,67
408399166
Hugo Nilsson09Sävedalens AIK930   
12.042,4821,73
255405270
Max Johansson09IFK Göteborg876   
11.952,6316,86
276455145
10 León Vildinge09IFK Göteborg799   
12.002,5715,25
264435100
11 Nils Bygdell09IFK Göteborg792   
11.902,3217,18
287352153
12 Enzo Eklund09IFK Göteborg667   
12.102,549,07
2424250
13 Elliot Brailsford09IFK Göteborg619   
12.222,4710,30
2174020
14 Elias Frövén Thulin09IFK Göteborg586   
12.842,4215,00
10738594
15 Theo Örnhammar09IFK Göteborg548   
12.542,447,86
1563920
16 Axel Carlborg09IFK Göteborg539   
12.862,579,15
1044350
17 Elliot Gustafsson09IFK Göteborg488   
12.582,2810,90
1493390
18 Kevin Asayesh09IFK Göteborg360   
13.382,227,78
413190


F15 5-kamp
6 jun 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK2973   
12.7516417,594,881:47.78
754783244527665
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer2454   
13.111584,721:54.02
7007120485557


F14 5-kamp
6 jun 
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer2342   
13.7213125,244,36 1:55.74
614419387393529
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK2313   
13.6013715,284,60 1:54.73
630481202454546
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK2286   
14.4214618,544,10 1:51.75
521577262331595
Hilda Olsson Brandtvig03IFK Göteborg1820   
15.851400,004,35 1:53.61
3535120391564
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK1818   
14.901310,004,61 1:58.72
4614190456482


F13 5-kamp
6 jun 
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS4066   
10.4213920,994,52 2:02.78
1011860682813700
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK3892   
10.4413617,824,50 2:04.39
1007825582806672
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK3735   
10.2913016,754,06 1:60.00
1038755547645750
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK3697   
10.9511820,904,57 2:04.73
906613680832666
Vilda Doherty Dahllöf04Hellas FK3669   
11.8613621,984,17 2:02.29
737825713685709
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor3648   
11.4914520,394,16 2:10.49
804929664681570
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS3463   
11.0712116,224,13 2:01.03
883649529670732
Alma Olsson04IF Rigor3264   
11.2813018,554,06 2:20.77
843755606645415
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK3126   
11.9213016,183,74 2:09.40
727755528529587
10 Ida Thunberg04IF Rigor3081   
12.1612714,973,73 2:04.84
686720486525664
11 Lovisa Lein04IFK Göteborg2984   
11.8611510,074,04 2:00.93
737577298638734
12 Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK2851   
12.5313010,574,04 2:13.92
624755319638515
13 Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg2840   
12.9211813,063,59 1:58.77
562613417475773
14 Sofia Heuman04IF Rigor2731   
12.2211812,153,67 2:11.25
675613382504557
15 Klara Hillman04IF Rigor2453   
13.5811510,743,66 2:09.54
465577326500585


F12 5-kamp
6 jun 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK4630   
10.3814923,574,84 1:50.02
1020975760932943
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg4100   
10.7112715,124,88 1:47.73
953720491946990
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK3887   
10.8513612,264,78 1:55.20
925825387909841
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg3815   
10.7113319,484,20 2:00.59
953790636696740
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott3570   
11.2113013,414,58 2:03.06
856755429835695
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg3484   
11.5012114,194,10 1:51.44
802649458660915
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg3375   
11.0111510,854,37 1:56.55
894577331758815
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI3326   
11.9213913,523,87 2:01.16
727860434576729
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott3229   
11.9413611,274,22 2:06.81
723825348703630
10 Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI2976   
11.6012712,024,00 2:16.80
784720377623472
11 Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK2779   
11.231277,583,25 2:04.57
852720184354669
11 Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK2779   
12.7812110,444,03 2:08.76
584649314634598
13 Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg2761   
11.8111810,103,74 2:10.28
746613300529573
14 Vera Kindmark05IFK Göteborg2666   
12.0610013,443,78 2:08.79
703392431543597
15 Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK2561   
13.1111816,073,17 2:10.75
533613524326565
16 Filippa Couture05IF Kville2509   
12.541187,723,53 2:06.86
622613191453630
17 Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK2472   
13.4311212,273,65 2:11.02
486541387497561
18 Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg2440   
12.9410312,383,21 2:01.70
559430391340720
19 Meja Törn05Lidköpings IS2412   
13.1611517,003,12 2:18.57
526577555308446
20 Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg2244   
12.981127,853,27 2:09.14
553541197361592
21 Märta Nordell05IF Kville2243   
12.211120,003,72 2:14.74
6775410522503
22 Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville2046   
14.691189,733,57 2:24.80
321613284468360
23 Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK1959   
12.791096,583,54 2:30.76
583504129457286
24 Leah Månsson Bauhn05Sävedalens AIK1936   
13.101126,453,38 2:26.43
535541121400339
25 Alicia Lind05Mölndals AIK1681   
14.631158,753,36 2:44.69
328577240393143
99 Amanda Wallin05Lerum Friidrottbröt   
ej start11812,903,08 2:41.88
0613411294168
99 Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrottbröt   
12.30127ej start0,00
66272000
99 Moa Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrottbröt   
ej start9113,022,94 2:39.65
0277415245189


F11 4-kamp
6 jun 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK2497   
9.113,9520,61 1:58.19
696605412784
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor2180   
9.393,4322,43 2:03.30
601418470691
Maggie Dogherty Dahllöf06Hellas FK2170   
10.003,5128,70 2:06.01
416446664644
Hollie Darrell06Lerum Friidrott2165   
9.453,7623,76 2:12.58
581536512536
Julia Pappila06IF Kville2159   
9.773,7725,42 2:10.30
482540564573
Andrea Mocanoski06IF Rigor2093   
9.514,0018,36 2:10.58
562623340568
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg2065   
9.213,5417,70 2:06.87
661457318629
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK1947   
9.863,7822,12 2:15.80
456543461487
Ebba Nyberg06Mölndals AIK1923   
9.443,7514,03 2:07.96
585533194611
10 Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK1874   
9.953,7520,71 2:15.25
430533416495
11 Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK1738   
9.743,5016,25 2:12.72
491443270534
12 Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor1723   
9.913,4123,28 2:23.71
441411497374
13 Sigrid Altus06Bohus IF1683   
9.983,0628,93 2:29.20
421287671304
14 Elsa Bendrik06IF Rigor1650   
9.853,5212,76 2:09.12
458450150592
15 Anna Lein06IFK Göteborg1636   
9.823,4714,03 2:12.15
467432194543
16 Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK1625   
10.353,3715,67 2:05.33
323396250656
17 Linn Walvenius06IFK Göteborg1603   
9.943,6018,08 2:24.80
433479331360
18 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor1569   
10.283,5917,89 2:19.75
341475324429
19 Ida Holming06IF Rigor1568   
10.013,4215,06 2:14.20
413414230511
20 Josephine Hallberg06IFK Göteborg1500   
10.363,6015,74 2:18.47
321479253447
21 Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK1451   
9.943,5714,38 2:26.11
433468207343
22 Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK1449   
9.952,9014,70 2:10.47
430231218570
23 Julia Asker06IF Kville1419   
11.023,3620,60 2:19.13
176393412438
24 Ester Nyström06Sävedalens AIK1417   
10.693,2222,70 2:25.47
244343479351
25 Filippa Efraimsson06IF Rigor1372   
10.303,2213,97 2:14.85
336343192501
26 Freja Broberg06Lerum Friidrott1286   
10.293,0816,45 2:23.54
338294277377
27 Wilma Neldemo Magnusson06Mölndals AIK1251   
10.433,0017,16 2:23.30
304266301380
28 Rut Willner06Majornas IK1217   
10.393,298,71 2:12.60
3133680536
29 Louise Matilla06Lerum Friidrott1176   
10.173,3014,02 2:34.80
370372194240
30 Emma Engstrand06Lerum Friidrott1154   
10.813,3312,60 2:21.07
218382144410
31 Julia Enevik06Lerum Friidrott1131   
10.533,0612,78 2:20.84
280287150414
32 Tilde Rundqvist06Lerum Friidrott1085   
11.033,1115,00 2:23.37
174304228379
33 Antonia Elofsson06IFK Göteborg1020   
10.683,0215,26 2:32.58
246273237264
34 Nathalie Carlsson-Nilsson06IFK Göteborg1012   
11.232,8517,13 2:24.71
138214299361
35 Amelia Lindén06Sävedalens AIK1010   
11.232,9317,58 2:28.24
138242314316
36 Klara Dahlberg06Lerum Friidrott1006   
10.572,8919,69 2:46.97
271228383124
37 Klara Linusson06IFK Göteborg962   
10.622,9411,34 2:24.76
25924598360
38 Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott944   
10.613,290,00 2:28.34
2613680315
39 Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott866   
11.232,7621,29 2:48.65
138183434111
40 Julia Åkesson06IFK Göteborg796   
10.672,959,99 2:33.54
24824945254
41 Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg783   
11.332,6813,71 2:27.78
122156183322
42 Hanna Kruse06IFK Göteborg737   
11.023,0412,27 2:44.05
176280132149
43 Hanna Degerman06Lerum Friidrott516   
10.542,869,42bröt
278217210
99 Elvira Lindahl Olsson06Sävedalens AIKbröt   
9.763,4715,03
4854322290


F10 4-kamp
6 jun 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI2182   
9.573,8612,88 1:51.50
543572154913
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK2108   
9.623,9423,36 2:16.29
528601500479
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg2059   
9.923,5027,22 2:11.18
438443619559
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS1956   
9.693,5517,24 2:03.62
506461303686
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott1933   
9.673,4121,64 2:10.82
512411446564
Alva Mella07Hellas FK1915   
9.963,3125,47 2:11.82
427375565548
Emilia Carlberg07IFK Göteborg1681   
9.933,5018,48 2:17.70
435443344459
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK1518   
10.023,0813,81 2:06.94
410294186628
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg1431   
9.933,4318,71 2:35.96
435418351227
10 Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK1420   
10.073,1413,25 2:12.23
396315167542
11 Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg1416   
10.073,3114,05 2:18.31
396375195450
12 Alma Rask07Mölndals AIK1392   
10.043,3816,88 2:29.86
405400291296
13 Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg1339   
10.203,1413,64 2:16.16
362315181481
14 Nellie Pettersen07IF Rigor1251   
10.352,9319,90 2:29.90
323242390296
15 Thea Ranebro07IF Rigor1232   
10.333,3013,54 2:25.17
328372177355
16 Sara Ahlgren07Mölndals AIK1230   
10.413,768,66 2:22.94
3095360385
17 Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK1206   
10.443,1016,65 2:27.81
301301283321
18 Frida Andersson07Mölndals AIK1200   
10.612,9720,11 2:30.56
261255396288
19 Liv Wahlgren07IFK Göteborg1166   
10.463,1214,29 2:24.91
296308203359
20 Tyra Yutong Gustafsson07Mölndals AIK1137   
10.773,1719,41 2:37.51
226326374211
21 Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK1080   
10.633,0214,03 2:25.07
257273194356
22 Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg811   
11.232,6911,78 2:21.84
138159114400
23 Lovisa Larsson07Mölndals AIK670   
11.392,4313,70 2:29.30
11272183303
24 Lena Run Aronsdottir07IFK Göteborg598   
10.702,6710,85 2:46.74
24115279126
25 Thea Svärdh07IFK Göteborg597   
10.942,606,45 2:31.47
1921280277
99 Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborgbröt   
9.223,7627,05ej start
6585366140
99 Sonja Nydéus07IFK Göteborgbröt   
10.593,0014,48ej start
2662662100


F9 3-kamp
6 jun 
Ebony Usuani08IFK Göteborg1903   
10.362,8624,80
786572545
Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK1879   
10.083,3415,35
893747239
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott1718   
10.443,2715,33
757722239
Amanda Melander08Lerum Friidrott1677   
10.883,4017,27
604769304
Emilia Migas08IFK Göteborg1676   
10.773,2817,45
641725310
Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK1638   
10.932,9122,08
588590460
Emma Bergdén08IFK Göteborg1617   
10.323,3710,30
80175858
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott1560   
10.653,1913,78
682692186
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott1505   
11.342,9921,00
461619425
10 Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg1503   
11.003,0217,39
565630308
11 Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott1490   
10.943,0416,17
585638267
12 Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg1461   
10.752,9814,10
648616197
13 Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK1398   
11.012,8715,96
562576260
14 Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg1379   
10.812,8014,18
628551200
15 Lovisa Albinsson08Lerum Friidrott1335   
10.922,8713,28
591576168
16 Sara Biding08Kongahälla AIK1330   
10.932,9512,42
588605137
17 Ella Rittfeldt08IFK Göteborg1287   
10.882,8911,40
604583100
18 Wilma Asker08IF Kville1191   
11.252,9311,54
488598105
19 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott1132   
11.882,6417,84
316493323
20 Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg1130   
11.662,5417,17
372457301
21 Rosa Dalum08IFK Göteborg1077   
11.652,5415,51
375457245
22 Melanie Berger08IFK Göteborg1028   
11.082,1613,23
540322166
23 Stella Gustafsson08IF Rigor1011   
11.972,5815,55
294471246
24 Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK999   
11.792,7112,58
338518143
25 Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg990   
11.902,9910,37
31161960
26 Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK988   
12.232,5816,61
235471282
27 Siri Ohlsson08IFK Göteborg919   
11.442,4610,31
43342858
28 Hilma West08IFK Göteborg903   
11.472,605,90
4244790
29 Emma Källviks08Lerum Friidrott902   
11.442,2811,54
433364105
31 Meg Prytz08IFK Göteborg832   
11.382,338,80
4503820
32 Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg723   
12.302,579,75
22046835
33 Kajsa Körling08IFK Göteborg696   
12.742,5611,27
13746495
34 Leah Molin08Lerum Friidrott448   
13.231,9812,04
65259124


F8 3-kamp
6 jun 
Elsa Karlén09IFK Göteborg1619   
10.373,3211,31
78374096
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI1537   
10.413,309,79
76873336
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg1331   
10.893,199,83
60169238
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg1229   
11.243,0311,53
491634104
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg1137   
11.342,6913,19
461511165
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg1106   
11.132,5412,09
524457125
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS1103   
11.612,4816,56
386436281
Nellie Ask09IF Rigor1082   
11.282,899,40
47958320
Julia Lundin09IF Rigor993   
11.662,6811,79
372507114
10 Signe Carlsohn09Sävedalens AIK967   
11.952,7512,35
299533135
11 Bianca Göransson09IF Rigor950   
11.152,478,37
5184320
12 Vilma Löfvendahl09IFK Göteborg926   
11.762,4313,11
346418162
13 Lea Thulin Dalskjär09IFK Göteborg903   
11.802,6910,27
33651156
14 Isobelle Patrikson09IFK Göteborg836   
12.262,3714,51
229396211
15 Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK828   
11.592,439,39
39141819
16 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg823   
12.162,4512,72
250425148
17 Emma Lehto09IFK Göteborg811   
12.312,6011,79
218479114
18 Thea Sundler09IF Rigor781   
11.562,338,75
3993820
19 Emma Ekberg09Sävedalens AIK720   
12.382,3212,43
204379137
20 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK697   
12.202,449,74
24142135
21 Elvira Skogsberg09IFK Göteborg687   
12.432,4610,51
19442865
22 Nora Ekeblad09IFK Göteborg646   
12.312,468,73
2184280
23 Josefine Hall Lakosi09IFK Göteborg641   
12.502,557,25
1804610
24 Moa Andersson09IFK Göteborg639   
12.182,365,60
2463930
25 Klara Sif Aronsdottir09IFK Göteborg621   
11.982,187,54
2923290
26 Klara Hansson09Sävedalens AIK589   
12.352,328,43
2103790
27 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg537   
12.762,398,96
1334040
28 Ebba Erlandsson09Sävedalens AIK507   
12.842,229,97
12034344
29 Astrid Jarneving09Sävedalens AIK480   
12.782,247,45
1303500
30 Astrid Ericson09IFK Göteborg476   
12.992,327,76
973790
32 Hanna Ciric09IFK Göteborg473   
12.472,065,68
1862870
33 Isabella Lyckesvärd09IFK Göteborg452   
13.032,277,14
913610
34 Emma Bryngelsson09Sävedalens AIK428   
13.512,368,78
353930
35 Ester Tallborn Åsberg09IFK Göteborg379   
12.861,997,73
1172620
36 Noelle Kollberg09IF Rigor335   
13.322,045,52
552800
37 Nelly Lundberg09IFK Göteborg186   
14.201,774,83
01860


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Final-2,56 jun 
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient14.18P14
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg15.26P15
Anton Essén03IK Orient15.61P14
Gustav Nordenskiöld03Hellas FK15.96P14


P15 Längd
6 jun 
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg4,870,9
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient4,793,9   4,54 1,2
Anton Essén03IK Orient4,221,2
Gustav Nordenskiöld03Hellas FK3,811,4


P15 Spjut600 g
6 jun 
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient27,68
Gustav Nordenskiöld03Hellas FK17,38
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg17,25
Anton Essén03IK Orient15,86


P15 Höjd
6 jun 
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient164
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg164
Gustav Nordenskiöld03Hellas FK134
Anton Essén03IK Orient128


P15 600m
Final6 jun 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 1:47.78F15
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient 1:51.21P14
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK 1:51.75F14
Anton Essén03IK Orient 1:52.99P14
Gustav Nordenskiöld03Hellas FK 1:53.34P14
Hilda Olsson Brandtvig03IFK Göteborg 1:53.61F14
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 1:54.02F14
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg 1:54.57P15
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK 1:54.73F15
10 Emma Jelic03IK Ymer 1:55.74F14
11 Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK 1:58.72F14


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final-1,06 jun 
William Asker04IF Kville 9.81
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI10.00
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK11.43
Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor12.14
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK13.07
Gustaf Oom04IF Rigor13.11


P13 Längdzon
6 jun 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI5,172,7ej gv
William Asker04IF Kville5,080,2
Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor4,330,9
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK4,273,2   3,88 1,5
Gustaf Oom04IF Rigor3,902,8   2,82 1,2
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK3,891,3


P13 Spjut400 g
6 jun 
William Asker04IF Kville29,64
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK29,53
Gustaf Oom04IF Rigor29,49
Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor23,79
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI20,40
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK18,40


P13 Höjd
6 jun 
William Asker04IF Kville168
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI153
Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor150
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK129
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK126
Gustaf Oom04IF Rigor126


P13 600m
Final6 jun 
Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor 1:45.66
William Asker04IF Kville 1:54.19
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 1:55.32
Gustaf Oom04IF Rigor 1:58.73
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK 2:00.05
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK 2:06.08


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 1-0,76 jun 
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF11.80
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK11.81
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg12.08
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott12.83
David Thilén05IF Kville13.00
Hugo Tilldal05Sävedalens AIK13.07
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK14.09
Kevin Pernervik05Lerum Friidrott14.16

Finalheat 2-0,56 jun 
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott11.59
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK11.78
Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS11.88
Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK12.17
Nils Nilsson05Hellas FK12.56
Elias Wersten05Lerum Friidrott13.16
Carl Jägemalm05Lerum Friidrott13.25
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK14.85


P12 Längdzon
6 jun 
David Thilén05IF Kville4,451,3
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF4,401,4
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK4,281,9   4,25
Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS4,281,8   4,20
Hugo Tilldal05Sävedalens AIK4,203,6   4,07 0,2
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK4,203,0   3,99 0,9
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott4,133,4   3,77 0,0
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg4,073,2   3,97 0,9
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott3,942,4   3,77 0,7
10 Nils Nilsson05Hellas FK3,800,0
11 Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK3,730,0
12 Carl Jägemalm05Lerum Friidrott3,650,0
13 Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK3,633,2   3,35 1,5
14 Elias Wersten05Lerum Friidrott3,581,2
15 Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK3,291,1
16 Kevin Pernervik05Lerum Friidrott3,173,4   3,16 2,0


P12 Spjut400 g
6 jun 
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF28,73
Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK27,11
Kevin Pernervik05Lerum Friidrott25,68
Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS23,86
Nils Nilsson05Hellas FK21,36
David Thilén05IF Kville21,02
Elias Wersten05Lerum Friidrott20,98
Hugo Tilldal05Sävedalens AIK19,68
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg17,80
10 Carl Jägemalm05Lerum Friidrott17,69
11 Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK16,37
12 Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott15,85
13 Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott14,55
14 Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK10,95
15 Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK10,08
16 Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK8,77


P12 Höjd
6 jun 
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK147
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF135
Hugo Tilldal05Sävedalens AIK135
Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS129
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott126
Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK126
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott126
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg123
David Thilén05IF Kville123
10 Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK120
11 Carl Jägemalm05Lerum Friidrott117
12 Elias Wersten05Lerum Friidrott117
12 Nils Nilsson05Hellas FK117
14 Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK117
14 Kevin Pernervik05Lerum Friidrott117
16 Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK114


P12 600m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK 1:56.74
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK 2:04.20
Carl Jägemalm05Lerum Friidrott 2:07.24
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott 2:08.97
Elias Wersten05Lerum Friidrott 2:10.25
Kevin Pernervik05Lerum Friidrott 2:20.54
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK 2:23.13
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FKej start

Finalheat 26 jun 
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF 1:48.03
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 1:51.85
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott 1:53.17
Hugo Tilldal05Sävedalens AIK 1:57.80
David Thilén05IF Kville 1:57.89
Nils Nilsson05Hellas FK 2:03.47
Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK 2:04.35
Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS 2:06.24


P11 60m
Finalheat 1-2,56 jun 
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville 9.50
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK 9.53
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.76
William Karlén06IFK Göteborg 9.83
Linus Olsson06Mölndals AIK 9.90
Rasmus Ryfors06IFK Göteborg10.31

Finalheat 2-2,46 jun 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 9.56
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK 9.60
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK10.03
David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK10.41
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg10.73
Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott10.74
Ture Westesson06IFK Göteborg10.77

Finalheat 3-1,76 jun 
Isak Andersson06Bohus IF 9.17
Liam Wallin06Lerum Friidrott 9.29
Hugo Strandberg06IF Rigor 9.80
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 9.83
Viggo Höglund06Mölndals AIK10.81
Oskar Pettersson06IFK Göteborg11.85

Finalheat 4-0,66 jun 
Elliot Karlsson06Bohus IF 9.15
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK 9.18
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott 9.84
Vincent Asker06IF Kville 9.91
Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg10.07
Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg11.46
Ludvig Lundmark06Lerum Friidrott11.92


P11 Längdzon
6 jun 
 Vincent Asker06IF Kville
Elliot Karlsson06Bohus IF4,46-0,2
Isak Andersson06Bohus IF4,310,0
Liam Wallin06Lerum Friidrott4,100,0
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK4,020,0
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,880,0
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK3,870,0
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK3,820,0
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville3,740,0
William Karlén06IFK Göteborg3,670,0
10 Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg3,66-1,1
11 Hugo Strandberg06IF Rigor3,580,0
12 Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg3,570,0
13 Linus Olsson06Mölndals AIK3,480,0
14 Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg3,470,0
15 Rasmus Ryfors06IFK Göteborg3,450,3
16 Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK3,39-1,7
17 Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott3,32-1,5
18 David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK3,220,6
19 Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg3,190,1
20 Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott3,170,0
21 Viggo Höglund06Mölndals AIK3,150,3
21 Ture Westesson06IFK Göteborg3,150,0
23 Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg2,960,0
24 Ludvig Lundmark06Lerum Friidrott2,660,2
25 Oskar Pettersson06IFK Göteborg2,650,6


P11 Boll300 g
6 jun 
Liam Wallin06Lerum Friidrott38,74
Isak Andersson06Bohus IF36,95
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK31,24
Elliot Karlsson06Bohus IF29,39
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK28,64
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK27,80
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott27,66
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK27,47
Hugo Strandberg06IF Rigor25,37
10 Linus Olsson06Mölndals AIK24,23
11 William Karlén06IFK Göteborg22,43
12 Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott21,05
13 Kevin Ellison06IF Kville20,69
13 Ludvig Lundmark06Lerum Friidrott20,69
15 Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg20,68
16 Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK20,67
17 Ture Westesson06IFK Göteborg18,86
18 Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg18,78
19 Oskar Pettersson06IFK Göteborg18,23
20 Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg18,15
21 Rasmus Ryfors06IFK Göteborg17,84
22 Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg17,59
23 Viggo Höglund06Mölndals AIK16,33
24 David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK15,46
25 Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg15,44
26 Vincent Asker06IF Kville12,66


P11 600m
Finalheat 16 jun 
David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK 2:12.21
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg 2:20.95
Viggo Höglund06Mölndals AIK 2:25.42
Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott 2:28.56
Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg 2:30.48
Ludvig Lundmark06Lerum Friidrott 2:36.66
Ture Westesson06IFK Göteborg 2:43.51
Oskar Pettersson06IFK Göteborgej start

Finalheat 26 jun 
Linus Olsson06Mölndals AIK 2:06.21
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 2:06.49
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott 2:08.61
William Karlén06IFK Göteborg 2:14.96
Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg 2:15.12
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK 2:18.35
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 2:18.95
Rasmus Ryfors06IFK Göteborg 2:22.78

Finalheat 36 jun 
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK 1:51.66
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK 1:52.35
Liam Wallin06Lerum Friidrott 1:53.50
Isak Andersson06Bohus IF 1:53.60
Hugo Strandberg06IF Rigor 2:02.91
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK 2:06.25
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2:06.51
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville 2:09.16
Elliot Karlsson06Bohus IFej start


P10 60m
Finalheat 1-1,36 jun 
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK 9.49
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK 9.62
Lukas Lotzner07IFK Göteborg 9.70
Wilmer Grahn07Mölndals AIK10.19
Jonathan Bergman07IFK Göteborg10.65
Alve Hellborg07IF Rigor10.75
Nils Spiga07IF Rigor11.08

Finalheat 2-4,26 jun 
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK 9.72
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg10.54
Melker Calen07Lerum Friidrott10.73
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK10.96
Joel Sjödahl07Mölndals AIK11.10
Karl Elfvin07Mölndals AIK11.19
Felix Grapengiesser07Mölndals AIK11.57

Finalheat 3-1,36 jun 
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 9.75
Tim Hallgren07IFK Göteborg 9.95
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg 9.98
Felix Enger07Mölndals AIK10.14
Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott11.32
Albin Larsson07Lerum Friidrott12.10

Finalheat 4-0,76 jun 
Victor Klein07Lerum Friidrott10.01
Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg10.11
Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK10.19
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg11.01
Johan Henriksson07Mölndals AIK11.08
Simon Henriksson07Mölndals AIK11.22
Gabriel Björklund07Lerum Friidrott11.63

Finalheat 5-1,06 jun 
Edwin Åström07Mölndals AIK 9.68
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg 9.84
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott10.08
Simon Jonebring07Mölndals AIK10.15
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg10.36
Elmer Klockars07Majornas IK10.55
Malte Ovesson07Mölndals AIK10.56

Finalheat 6-0,96 jun 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 9.03
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott 9.65
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK10.03
Edvin Sonedahl07Mölndals AIK10.06
Jonathan Manceau07Mölndals AIK10.37
Leo Jelic07IK Ymer10.70
Amandus Lundgren07IF Rigor11.59


P10 Längdzon
6 jun 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg4,191,7
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK4,100,1
Lukas Lotzner07IFK Göteborg3,740,6
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK3,682,0
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg3,644,4   3,62 0,0
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK3,630,2
Edvin Sonedahl07Mölndals AIK3,600,1
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott3,570,3
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg3,560,0
10 Edwin Åström07Mölndals AIK3,552.1
11 Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK3,521,4
12 Wilmer Grahn07Mölndals AIK3,490,4
13 Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg3,461,3
14 Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg3,450,9
14 Jonathan Bergman07IFK Göteborg3,450,0
16 Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg3,410,4
17 Malte Ovesson07Mölndals AIK3,330,1
18 Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott3,311,1
19 Simon Jonebring07Mölndals AIK3,280,0
20 Leo Jelic07IK Ymer3,260,3
21 Melker Calen07Lerum Friidrott3,250,0
21 Jonathan Manceau07Mölndals AIK3,250,0
23 Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK3,190,0
24 Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg3,172.1   3,13 0,3
25 Tim Hallgren07IFK Göteborg3,140,7
26 Elmer Klockars07Majornas IK3,130,9
27 Amandus Lundgren07IF Rigor3,120,4
28 Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK3,111,1
29 Alve Hellborg07IF Rigor3,040,9
30 Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott3,000,3
31 Nils Spiga07IF Rigor2,990,3
32 Johan Henriksson07Mölndals AIK2,970,7
33 Felix Grapengiesser07Mölndals AIK2,920,0
34 Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg2,910,4
34 Victor Klein07Lerum Friidrott2,911,0
36 Karl Elfvin07Mölndals AIK2,840,3
37 Joel Sjödahl07Mölndals AIK2,790,1
38 Simon Henriksson07Mölndals AIK2,710,0
39 Felix Enger07Mölndals AIK2,671,6
40 Gabriel Björklund07Lerum Friidrott2,440,0
41 Albin Larsson07Lerum Friidrott2,342,4   2,12 1,1


P10 Boll300 g
6 jun 
Lukas Lotzner07IFK Göteborg32,55
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK28,84
Felix Grapengiesser07Mölndals AIK26,46
Simon Jonebring07Mölndals AIK25,20
Edwin Åström07Mölndals AIK24,73
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg24,43
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK24,10
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg23,57
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg22,60
10 Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott22,04
11 Jonathan Manceau07Mölndals AIK21,96
12 Jonathan Bergman07IFK Göteborg21,17
13 Amandus Lundgren07IF Rigor21,13
14 Melker Calen07Lerum Friidrott20,49
15 Leo Jelic07IK Ymer19,96
16 Edvin Sonedahl07Mölndals AIK19,60
17 David Blixt07Mölndals AIK19,43
18 Elmer Klockars07Majornas IK19,18
19 Tim Hallgren07IFK Göteborg19,12
20 Alve Hellborg07IF Rigor19,10
21 Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK19,06
22 Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK18,70
23 Albin Larsson07Lerum Friidrott18,59
24 Wilmer Grahn07Mölndals AIK18,54
25 Johan Henriksson07Mölndals AIK18,32
26 Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg17,94
27 Joel Sjödahl07Mölndals AIK17,40
28 Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg16,24
29 Victor Klein07Lerum Friidrott15,79
30 Malte Ovesson07Mölndals AIK15,72
31 Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg14,30
32 Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg14,13
33 Karl Elfvin07Mölndals AIK13,70
34 Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott12,65
35 Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott12,08
36 Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK11,72
37 Nils Spiga07IF Rigor11,43
38 Simon Henriksson07Mölndals AIK11,22
39 Gabriel Björklund07Lerum Friidrott11,09
40 Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg10,22
41 Felix Enger07Mölndals AIK10,10


P10 600m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Johan Henriksson07Mölndals AIK 2:09.90
Nils Spiga07IF Rigor 2:17.45
Simon Henriksson07Mölndals AIK 2:18.02
Felix Enger07Mölndals AIK 2:26.98
Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott 2:27.52
Karl Elfvin07Mölndals AIK 2:29.47
Joel Sjödahl07Mölndals AIK 2:37.07
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg 2:38.06
Albin Larsson07Lerum Friidrott 2:38.58
Gabriel Björklund07Lerum Friidrottej start

Finalheat 26 jun 
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK 2:09.76
Victor Klein07Lerum Friidrott 2:16.81
Elmer Klockars07Majornas IK 2:17.36
Leo Jelic07IK Ymer 2:17.71
Felix Grapengiesser07Mölndals AIK 2:18.46
Alve Hellborg07IF Rigor 2:25.46
Amandus Lundgren07IF Rigor 2:28.11
Melker Calen07Lerum Friidrott 2:30.56
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg 2:31.42
10 Malte Ovesson07Mölndals AIK 2:34.79

Finalheat 36 jun 
Wilmer Grahn07Mölndals AIK 1:55.77
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg 2:00.34
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott 2:02.06
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg 2:14.18
Jonathan Manceau07Mölndals AIK 2:17.37
Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg 2:18.67
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg 2:26.80
Jonathan Bergman07IFK Göteborg 2:35.54
Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK 2:36.97
Tim Hallgren07IFK Göteborgej start

Finalheat 46 jun 
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 1:56.22
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK 1:56.72
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 1:56.89
Edvin Sonedahl07Mölndals AIK 1:58.77
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK 2:02.26
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK 2:05.20
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott 2:09.49
Lukas Lotzner07IFK Göteborg 2:13.42
Edwin Åström07Mölndals AIK 2:18.57
10 Simon Jonebring07Mölndals AIK 2:20.66
11 David Blixt07Mölndals AIK 2:23.66


P9 60m
Finalheat 1-0,76 jun 
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK10.19
Edwin Pyk08IFK Göteborg11.19
Carl Falkengren08IFK Göteborg11.23
Noah Engel08Sävedalens AIK11.45
Samuel Warfvinge08IFK Göteborg11.48
Nils Stenman08IFK Göteborg12.21

Finalheat 2-0,66 jun 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04 9.63
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 9.85
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK10.07
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg10.66
Knut Thorvaldsson08IFK Göteborg11.49
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor11.50

Finalheat 30,66 jun 
Adam Ellison08IF Kville10.85
Melvin Woxneborn08IFK Göteborg11.22
Elias Najafpour08IFK Göteborg11.28
Jonathan Larsson08Sävedalens AIK11.50
Albin Gerlam08IFK Göteborg11.55
Ludwig Lundin08IFK Göteborg11.87

Finalheat 4-1,16 jun 
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 9.93
Vidar Törnqvist08IFK Göteborg10.78
Bruno Gianneschi08Sävedalens AIK10.85
William Johansson08IFK Göteborg11.06
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg11.32
Oliwer Benke08IFK Göteborg11.82
Carl Egerstad08Lerum Friidrott12.23


P9 Längdzon
6 jun 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 043,900,0
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg3,600,0
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,560,0
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK3,320,0
Vidar Törnqvist08IFK Göteborg3,230,5   3,15 0,0
Noah Engel08Sävedalens AIK3,230,0   3,00 0,0
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg3,15-0,6
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,100,4
Edwin Pyk08IFK Göteborg3,070,0
10 Bruno Gianneschi08Sävedalens AIK3,030,1
11 Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg2,910,0   2,89 0,0
12 Carl Egerstad08Lerum Friidrott2,910,0   2,86 -0,1
13 Samuel Warfvinge08IFK Göteborg2,890,0
14 Knut Thorvaldsson08IFK Göteborg2,881,7
15 Melvin Woxneborn08IFK Göteborg2,741,6
16 Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor2,670,0
17 Jonathan Larsson08Sävedalens AIK2,640,0
18 Adam Ellison08IF Kville2,630,0   2,56 0,0
19 Carl Falkengren08IFK Göteborg2,630,0   2,53 0,0
20 Oliwer Benke08IFK Göteborg2,630,0   2,44 0,0
21 William Johansson08IFK Göteborg2,610,0
22 Elias Najafpour08IFK Göteborg2,550,0
23 Nils Stenman08IFK Göteborg2,530,0
24 Albin Gerlam08IFK Göteborg2,500,0   2,37 -2,4
25 Ludwig Lundin08IFK Göteborg2,500,0   2,10 1,1


P9 Boll150 g
6 jun 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 0432,00
Bruno Gianneschi08Sävedalens AIK28,51
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK27,68
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK27,05
Samuel Warfvinge08IFK Göteborg25,16
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg24,65
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK24,49
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg23,92
Noah Engel08Sävedalens AIK23,31
10 Carl Falkengren08IFK Göteborg20,63
11 Elias Najafpour08IFK Göteborg19,76
12 Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg19,22
13 Adam Ellison08IF Kville18,27
14 Edwin Pyk08IFK Göteborg17,24
15 Vidar Törnqvist08IFK Göteborg16,66
16 Nils Stenman08IFK Göteborg16,44
17 Knut Thorvaldsson08IFK Göteborg15,61
18 Jonathan Larsson08Sävedalens AIK14,83
19 Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor12,88
20 Melvin Woxneborn08IFK Göteborg12,75
21 William Johansson08IFK Göteborg12,28
21 Ludwig Lundin08IFK Göteborg12,28
23 Carl Egerstad08Lerum Friidrott11,88
24 Oliwer Benke08IFK Göteborg11,61
25 Albin Gerlam08IFK Göteborg9,27


P8 60m
Finalheat 1-0,76 jun 
Sigge Säfström09IFK Göteborg11.42
Nils Bygdell09IFK Göteborg11.90
Hugo Nilsson09Sävedalens AIK12.04
Elliot Gustafsson09IFK Göteborg12.58
Elias Frövén Thulin09IFK Göteborg12.84
Axel Carlborg09IFK Göteborg12.86

Finalheat 2-3,36 jun 
Ayob Haj Younes09IFK Göteborg11.29
Filip Albinsson09Kongahälla AIK11.43
Max Johansson09IFK Göteborg11.95
León Vildinge09IFK Göteborg12.00
Theo Örnhammar09IFK Göteborg12.54
Kevin Asayesh09IFK Göteborg13.38

Finalheat 3-1,46 jun 
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg10.76
Anton Biörserud09IFK Göteborg10.80
Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK11.00
Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg11.06
Enzo Eklund09IFK Göteborg12.10
Elliot Brailsford09IFK Göteborg12.22


P8 Längdzon
6 jun 
Anton Biörserud09IFK Göteborg3,06-0,6
Filip Albinsson09Kongahälla AIK3,000,9
Ayob Haj Younes09IFK Göteborg2,910,0
Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg2,900,0
Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK2,891,3
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg2,790,0
Max Johansson09IFK Göteborg2,63-1,4
León Vildinge09IFK Göteborg2,570,2   2,42 1,0
Axel Carlborg09IFK Göteborg2,570,6   2,40 0,0
10 Enzo Eklund09IFK Göteborg2,54-1,1
11 Hugo Nilsson09Sävedalens AIK2,480,6
12 Elliot Brailsford09IFK Göteborg2,47-0,1
13 Sigge Säfström09IFK Göteborg2,460,0
14 Theo Örnhammar09IFK Göteborg2,440,9
15 Elias Frövén Thulin09IFK Göteborg2,42-0,1
16 Nils Bygdell09IFK Göteborg2,320,6
17 Elliot Gustafsson09IFK Göteborg2,282,1   2,22 0,0
18 Kevin Asayesh09IFK Göteborg2,220,0


P8 Boll150 g
6 jun 
Hugo Nilsson09Sävedalens AIK21,73
Filip Albinsson09Kongahälla AIK19,97
Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK19,94
Sigge Säfström09IFK Göteborg17,67
Nils Bygdell09IFK Göteborg17,18
Max Johansson09IFK Göteborg16,86
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg16,58
Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg16,02
Anton Biörserud09IFK Göteborg15,56
10 León Vildinge09IFK Göteborg15,25
11 Elias Frövén Thulin09IFK Göteborg15,00
12 Elliot Gustafsson09IFK Göteborg10,90
13 Elliot Brailsford09IFK Göteborg10,30
14 Axel Carlborg09IFK Göteborg9,15
15 Ayob Haj Younes09IFK Göteborg9,13
16 Enzo Eklund09IFK Göteborg9,07
17 Theo Örnhammar09IFK Göteborg7,86
18 Kevin Asayesh09IFK Göteborg7,78


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Final-3,46 jun 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK12.75
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer13.11


F15 Höjd
6 jun 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK164
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer158


F15 Spjut500 g
6 jun 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK17,59
Sophie Reid02IK YmerX


F15 Längd
6 jun 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK4,884,6ej gv
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer4,723,4   4,52 2,0


F15 600m
Final6 jun 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK1:47.78F15
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer1:54.02F15


F14 Häck 80m76 cm
Final-0,76 jun 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK13.60
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer13.72
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK14.42
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK14.90
Hilda Olsson Brandtvig03IFK Göteborg15.85


F14 Höjd
6 jun 
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK146
Hilda Olsson Brandtvig03IFK Göteborg140
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK137
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer131
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK131


F14 Spjut500 g
6 jun 
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer25,24
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK18,54
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK15,28
Alva Lundberg03IFK Göteborg14,41ut
Hilda Olsson Brandtvig03IFK GöteborgX
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIKX


F14 Längd
6 jun 
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK4,611,4
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK4,602,6   4,43 1,8
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer4,362,2   4,22 1,5
Hilda Olsson Brandtvig03IFK Göteborg4,350,3
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK4,101,8


F14 600m
Final6 jun 
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK 1:51.75
Hilda Olsson Brandtvig03IFK Göteborg 1:53.61
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK 1:54.73
10 Emma Jelic03IK Ymer 1:55.74
11 Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK 1:58.72


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 1-0,76 jun 
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK10.44
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS11.07
Lovisa Lein04IFK Göteborg11.86
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK11.92
Sofia Heuman04IF Rigor12.22
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK12.53
Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg12.92
Klara Hillman04IF Rigor13.58

Finalheat 2-3,26 jun 
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK10.29
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS10.42
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK10.95
Alma Olsson04IF Rigor11.28
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor11.49
Vilda Doherty Dahllöf04Hellas FK11.86
Ida Thunberg04IF Rigor12.16


F13 Höjd
6 jun 
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor145
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS139
Vilda Doherty Dahllöf04Hellas FK136
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK136
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK130
Alma Olsson04IF Rigor130
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK130
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK130
Ida Thunberg04IF Rigor127
10 Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS121
11 Sofia Heuman04IF Rigor118
11 Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg118
13 Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK118
14 Lovisa Lein04IFK Göteborg115
15 Klara Hillman04IF Rigor115


F13 Spjut400 g
6 jun 
Vilda Doherty Dahllöf04Hellas FK21,98
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS20,99
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK20,90
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor20,39
Alma Olsson04IF Rigor18,55
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK17,82
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK16,75
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS16,22
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK16,18
10 Ida Thunberg04IF Rigor14,97
11 Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg13,06
12 Sofia Heuman04IF Rigor12,15
13 Klara Hillman04IF Rigor10,74
14 Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK10,57
15 Lovisa Lein04IFK Göteborg10,07


F13 Längdzon
6 jun 
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK4,571,6
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS4,52-0,4
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK4,50-0,6
Vilda Doherty Dahllöf04Hellas FK4,172,0
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor4,160,0
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS4,131,3
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK4,062,8   3,98 0,4
Alma Olsson04IF Rigor4,060,4   3,93
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK4,040,2   4,00
10 Lovisa Lein04IFK Göteborg4,042,3   3,97 3,1 ej gv
11 Nellie Mella04Hellas FK3,743,2
12 Ida Thunberg04IF Rigor3,732,3
13 Sofia Heuman04IF Rigor3,671,5
14 Klara Hillman04IF Rigor3,663,1
15 Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg3,593,4


F13 600m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg 1:58.77
Lovisa Lein04IFK Göteborg 2:00.93
Ida Thunberg04IF Rigor 2:04.84
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK 2:09.40
Klara Hillman04IF Rigor 2:09.54
Sofia Heuman04IF Rigor 2:11.25
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK 2:13.92

Finalheat 26 jun 
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK 1:60.00
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS 2:01.03
Vilda Doherty Dahllöf04Hellas FK 2:02.29
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS 2:02.78
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 2:04.39
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK 2:04.73
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor 2:10.49
Alma Olsson04IF Rigor 2:20.77


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 1-2,36 jun 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK10.38
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg10.71
Vera Kindmark05IFK Göteborg12.06
Filippa Couture05IF Kville12.54
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK12.78
Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK12.79

Finalheat 2-2,76 jun 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg10.71
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg11.01
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI11.60
Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg11.81
Märta Nordell05IF Kville12.21
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott12.30
Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK13.43

Finalheat 3-1,06 jun 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK10.85
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott11.21
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI11.92
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK13.11
Meja Törn05Lidköpings IS13.16
Alicia Lind05Mölndals AIK14.63

Finalheat 4-0,96 jun 
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK11.23
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg11.50
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott11.94
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg12.94
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg12.98
Leah Månsson Bauhn05Sävedalens AIK13.10
Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville14.69


F12 Höjd
6 jun 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK149
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI139
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK136
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott136
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg133
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott130
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI127
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott127
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK127
10 Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg127
11 Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK121
12 Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg121
13 Filippa Couture05IF Kville118
13 Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg118
15 Amanda Wallin05Lerum Friidrott118
16 Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville118
17 Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK118
18 Alicia Lind05Mölndals AIK115
19 Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg115
20 Meja Törn05Lidköpings IS115
21 Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK112
21 Märta Nordell05IF Kville112
23 Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg112
24 Leah Månsson Bauhn05Sävedalens AIK112
25 Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK109
26 Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg103
27 Vera Kindmark05IFK Göteborg100
28 Moa Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott91


F12 Spjut400 g
6 jun 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK23,57
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg19,48
Meja Törn05Lidköpings IS17,00
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK16,07
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg15,12
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg14,19
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI13,52
Vera Kindmark05IFK Göteborg13,44
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott13,41
10 Moa Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott13,02
11 Amanda Wallin05Lerum Friidrott12,90
12 Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg12,38
13 Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK12,27
14 Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK12,26
15 Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI12,02
16 Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott11,27
17 Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg10,85
18 Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK10,44
19 Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg10,10
20 Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville9,73
21 Alicia Lind05Mölndals AIK8,75
22 Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg7,85
23 Filippa Couture05IF Kville7,72
24 Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK7,58
25 Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK6,58
26 Leah Månsson Bauhn05Sävedalens AIK6,45
Märta Nordell05IF KvilleX


F12 Längdzon
6 jun 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg4,880,5
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK4,840,0
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK4,780,0
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott4,580,8
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg4,371,1
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott4,220,0
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg4,20-1,2
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg4,100,0
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK4,030,0
10 Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI4,000,0
11 Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI3,870,0
12 Vera Kindmark05IFK Göteborg3,780,0
13 Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg3,740,0
14 Märta Nordell05IF Kville3,720,0
15 Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK3,650,9
16 Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville3,57-2,3
17 Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK3,540,0
18 Filippa Couture05IF Kville3,530,0
19 Leah Månsson Bauhn05Sävedalens AIK3,381,0
20 Alicia Lind05Mölndals AIK3,36-0,2
21 Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg3,27-0,3
22 Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK3,25-0,4
23 Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg3,210,6
24 Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK3,171,1
25 Meja Törn05Lidköpings IS3,12-0,9
26 Amanda Wallin05Lerum Friidrott3,08-0,7
27 Moa Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott2,94-2,2


F12 600m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg 2:01.70
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg 2:09.14
Märta Nordell05IF Kville 2:14.74
Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville 2:24.80
Leah Månsson Bauhn05Sävedalens AIK 2:26.43
Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK 2:30.76
Moa Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott 2:39.65
Amanda Wallin05Lerum Friidrott 2:41.88
Alicia Lind05Mölndals AIK 2:44.69

Finalheat 26 jun 
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 2:04.57
Filippa Couture05IF Kville 2:06.86
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK 2:08.76
Vera Kindmark05IFK Göteborg 2:08.79
Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg 2:10.28
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK 2:10.75
Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK 2:11.02
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI 2:16.80
Meja Törn05Lidköpings IS 2:18.57

Finalheat 36 jun 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 1:47.73
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK 1:50.02
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg 1:51.44
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 1:55.20
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 1:56.55
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 2:00.59
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI 2:01.16
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott 2:03.06
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott 2:06.81


F11 60m
Finalheat 1-2,26 jun 
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 9.86
Ida Holming06IF Rigor10.01
Rut Willner06Majornas IK10.39
Wilma Neldemo Magnusson06Mölndals AIK10.43
Julia Enevik06Lerum Friidrott10.53
Hanna Degerman06Lerum Friidrott10.54
Ester Nyström06Sävedalens AIK10.69

Finalheat 2-2,76 jun 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 9.11
Julia Pappila06IF Kville 9.77
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK 9.95
Josephine Hallberg06IFK Göteborg10.36
Antonia Elofsson06IFK Göteborg10.68
Emma Engstrand06Lerum Friidrott10.81
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg11.33

Finalheat 3-0,86 jun 
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg 9.21
Hollie Darrell06Lerum Friidrott 9.45
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK 9.74
Elsa Bendrik06IF Rigor 9.85
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor 9.91
Freja Broberg06Lerum Friidrott10.29
Klara Linusson06IFK Göteborg10.62
Nathalie Carlsson-Nilsson06IFK Göteborg11.23

Finalheat 4-2,46 jun 
Ebba Nyberg06Mölndals AIK 9.44
Andrea Mocanoski06IF Rigor 9.51
Elvira Lindahl Olsson06Sävedalens AIK 9.76
Linn Walvenius06IFK Göteborg 9.94
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK 9.95
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK10.35
Julia Asker06IF Kville11.02

Finalheat 5-1,76 jun 
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK 9.94
Maggie Dogherty Dahllöf06Hellas FK10.00
Louise Matilla06Lerum Friidrott10.17
Filippa Efraimsson06IF Rigor10.30
Julia Åkesson06IFK Göteborg10.67
Tilde Rundqvist06Lerum Friidrott11.03
Amelia Lindén06Sävedalens AIK11.23

Finalheat 6-0,96 jun 
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor 9.39
Anna Lein06IFK Göteborg 9.82
Sigrid Altus06Bohus IF 9.98
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor10.28
Klara Dahlberg06Lerum Friidrott10.57
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott10.61
Hanna Kruse06IFK Göteborg11.02
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott11.23


F11 Längdzon
6 jun 
Andrea Mocanoski06IF Rigor4,00-0,1
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK3,950,0
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK3,78-3,4
Julia Pappila06IF Kville3,77-1,9
Hollie Darrell06Lerum Friidrott3,76-1,3
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK3,75-0,5   3,65 -0,6
Ebba Nyberg06Mölndals AIK3,750,0   3,59 -1,7
Linn Walvenius06IFK Göteborg3,60-1,2   3,46 0,0
Josephine Hallberg06IFK Göteborg3,600,0   3,40 -2,2
10 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor3,590,0
11 Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK3,570,0
12 Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg3,54-2,9
13 Elsa Bendrik06IF Rigor3,52-0,6
14 Maggie Dogherty Dahllöf06Hellas FK3,51-1,0
15 Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK3,50-0,3
16 Elvira Lindahl Olsson06Sävedalens AIK3,47-0,6   3,40 -0,7
17 Anna Lein06IFK Göteborg3,470,0   3,32 -1,5
18 Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor3,43-0,3
19 Ida Holming06IF Rigor3,42-3,5
20 Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor3,41-0,7
21 Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK3,37-0,8
22 Julia Asker06IF Kville3,36-2,1
23 Emma Engstrand06Lerum Friidrott3,33-1,7
24 Louise Matilla06Lerum Friidrott3,300,0
25 Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott3,29-1,2   3,28 -1,0
26 Rut Willner06Majornas IK3,29-1,0   3,18 -2,4
27 Filippa Efraimsson06IF Rigor3,22-0,4   3,18 0,0
28 Ester Nyström06Sävedalens AIK3,220,0   2,91 0,0
29 Tilde Rundqvist06Lerum Friidrott3,11-0,9
30 Freja Broberg06Lerum Friidrott3,080,0
31 Sigrid Altus06Bohus IF3,06-1,9   3,03 -0,8
32 Julia Enevik06Lerum Friidrott3,06-0,4   3,02 0,0
33 Hanna Kruse06IFK Göteborg3,04-0,7
34 Antonia Elofsson06IFK Göteborg3,022,9   2,95 -3,6
35 Wilma Neldemo Magnusson06Mölndals AIK3,00-1,2
36 Julia Åkesson06IFK Göteborg2,95-0,1
37 Klara Linusson06IFK Göteborg2,94-2,2
38 Amelia Lindén06Sävedalens AIK2,930,0
39 Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK2,90-1,8
40 Klara Dahlberg06Lerum Friidrott2,89-0,1
41 Hanna Degerman06Lerum Friidrott2,86-1,5
42 Nathalie Carlsson-Nilsson06IFK Göteborg2,85-2,8
43 Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott2,76-0,8
44 Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg2,68-1,9


F11 Boll300 g
6 jun 
Sigrid Altus06Bohus IF28,93
Maggie Dogherty Dahllöf06Hellas FK28,70
Julia Pappila06IF Kville25,42
Hollie Darrell06Lerum Friidrott23,76
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor23,28
Ester Nyström06Sävedalens AIK22,70
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor22,43
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK22,12
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott21,29
10 Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK20,71
11 Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK20,61
12 Julia Asker06IF Kville20,60
13 Klara Dahlberg06Lerum Friidrott19,69
14 Andrea Mocanoski06IF Rigor18,36
15 Linn Walvenius06IFK Göteborg18,08
16 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor17,89
17 Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg17,70
18 Amelia Lindén06Sävedalens AIK17,58
19 Wilma Neldemo Magnusson06Mölndals AIK17,16
20 Nathalie Carlsson-Nilsson06IFK Göteborg17,13
21 Freja Broberg06Lerum Friidrott16,45
22 Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK16,25
23 Josephine Hallberg06IFK Göteborg15,74
24 Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK15,67
25 Antonia Elofsson06IFK Göteborg15,26
26 Ida Holming06IF Rigor15,06
27 Elvira Lindahl Olsson06Sävedalens AIK15,03
28 Tilde Rundqvist06Lerum Friidrott15,00
29 Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK14,70
30 Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK14,38
31 Anna Lein06IFK Göteborg14,03
31 Ebba Nyberg06Mölndals AIK14,03
33 Louise Matilla06Lerum Friidrott14,02
34 Filippa Efraimsson06IF Rigor13,97
35 Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg13,71
36 Julia Enevik06Lerum Friidrott12,78
37 Elsa Bendrik06IF Rigor12,76
38 Emma Engstrand06Lerum Friidrott12,60
39 Hanna Kruse06IFK Göteborg12,27
40 Klara Linusson06IFK Göteborg11,34
41 Julia Åkesson06IFK Göteborg9,99
42 Hanna Degerman06Lerum Friidrott9,42
43 Rut Willner06Majornas IK8,71
Ella Holmberg06Lerum FriidrottX


F11 600m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Rut Willner06Majornas IK 2:12.60
Julia Enevik06Lerum Friidrott 2:20.84
Tilde Rundqvist06Lerum Friidrott 2:23.37
Nathalie Carlsson-Nilsson06IFK Göteborg 2:24.71
Klara Linusson06IFK Göteborg 2:24.76
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg 2:27.78
Amelia Lindén06Sävedalens AIK 2:28.24
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott 2:28.34
Julia Åkesson06IFK Göteborg 2:33.54
10 Hanna Kruse06IFK Göteborg 2:44.05
Hanna Degerman06Lerum Friidrottbröt

Finalheat 26 jun 
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK 2:05.33
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK 2:10.47
Filippa Efraimsson06IF Rigor 2:14.85
Julia Asker06IF Kville 2:19.13
Emma Engstrand06Lerum Friidrott 2:21.07
Wilma Neldemo Magnusson06Mölndals AIK 2:23.30
Freja Broberg06Lerum Friidrott 2:23.54
Antonia Elofsson06IFK Göteborg 2:32.58
Louise Matilla06Lerum Friidrott 2:34.80
10 Klara Dahlberg06Lerum Friidrott 2:46.97
11 Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott 2:48.65

Finalheat 36 jun 
Ebba Nyberg06Mölndals AIK 2:07.96
Elsa Bendrik06IF Rigor 2:09.12
Anna Lein06IFK Göteborg 2:12.15
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK 2:12.72
Ida Holming06IF Rigor 2:14.20
Josephine Hallberg06IFK Göteborg 2:18.47
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor 2:19.75
Linn Walvenius06IFK Göteborg 2:24.80
Ester Nyström06Sävedalens AIK 2:25.47
10 Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK 2:26.11
Elvira Lindahl Olsson06Sävedalens AIKej start

Finalheat 46 jun 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 1:58.19
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor 2:03.30
Maggie Dogherty Dahllöf06Hellas FK 2:06.01
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg 2:06.87
Julia Pappila06IF Kville 2:10.30
Andrea Mocanoski06IF Rigor 2:10.58
Hollie Darrell06Lerum Friidrott 2:12.58
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK 2:15.25
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 2:15.80
10 Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor 2:23.71
11 Sigrid Altus06Bohus IF 2:29.20


F10 60m
Finalheat 1-2,36 jun 
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott 9.67
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 9.69
Sara Ahlgren07Mölndals AIK10.41
Liv Wahlgren07IFK Göteborg10.46
Sonja Nydéus07IFK Göteborg10.59
Tyra Yutong Gustafsson07Mölndals AIK10.77
Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg11.23

Finalheat 20,06 jun 
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg 9.22
Emilia Carlberg07IFK Göteborg 9.93
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg10.07
Frida Andersson07Mölndals AIK10.61
Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK10.63
Lovisa Larsson07Mölndals AIK11.39

Finalheat 3-1,56 jun 
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK 9.62
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 9.92
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg 9.93
Alva Mella07Hellas FK 9.96
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK10.07
Nellie Pettersen07IF Rigor10.35
Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK10.44

Finalheat 4-0,96 jun 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 9.57
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK10.02
Alma Rask07Mölndals AIK10.04
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg10.20
Thea Ranebro07IF Rigor10.33
Lena Run Aronsdottir07IFK Göteborg10.70
Thea Svärdh07IFK Göteborg10.94


F10 Längdzon
6 jun 
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK3,940,0
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI3,860,0
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg3,760,0   3,68 1,9
Sara Ahlgren07Mölndals AIK3,760,8   2,68 1,4
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS3,550,4
Emilia Carlberg07IFK Göteborg3,501,8   3,48 0,0
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg3,500,1   3,25 1,0
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg3,430,0
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott3,411,8
10 Alma Rask07Mölndals AIK3,381,8
11 Alva Mella07Hellas FK3,310,3   3,23 0,0
12 Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg3,310,7   3,18
13 Thea Ranebro07IF Rigor3,301,9
14 Tyra Yutong Gustafsson07Mölndals AIK3,170,3
15 Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK3,142,5   2,90 0,0
16 Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg3,140,0
17 Liv Wahlgren07IFK Göteborg3,121,6
18 Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK3,100,6
19 Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK3,080,6
20 Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK3,020,0
21 Sonja Nydéus07IFK Göteborg3,002,0
22 Frida Andersson07Mölndals AIK2,970,9
23 Nellie Pettersen07IF Rigor2,930,1
24 Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg2,692,3   2,58 0,8
25 Lena Run Aronsdottir07IFK Göteborg2,670,9
26 Thea Svärdh07IFK Göteborg2,600,4
27 Lovisa Larsson07Mölndals AIK2,431,2


F10 Boll300 g
6 jun 
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg27,22
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg27,05
Alva Mella07Hellas FK25,47
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK23,36
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott21,64
Frida Andersson07Mölndals AIK20,11
Nellie Pettersen07IF Rigor19,90
Tyra Yutong Gustafsson07Mölndals AIK19,41
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg18,71
10 Emilia Carlberg07IFK Göteborg18,48
11 Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS17,24
12 Alma Rask07Mölndals AIK16,88
13 Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK16,65
14 Sonja Nydéus07IFK Göteborg14,48
15 Liv Wahlgren07IFK Göteborg14,29
16 Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg14,05
17 Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK14,03
18 Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK13,81
19 Lovisa Larsson07Mölndals AIK13,70
20 Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg13,64
21 Thea Ranebro07IF Rigor13,54
22 Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK13,25
23 Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI12,88
24 Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg11,78
25 Lena Run Aronsdottir07IFK Göteborg10,85
26 Sara Ahlgren07Mölndals AIK8,66
27 Thea Svärdh07IFK Göteborg6,45


F10 600m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg 2:16.16
Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg 2:21.84
Sara Ahlgren07Mölndals AIK 2:22.94
Liv Wahlgren07IFK Göteborg 2:24.91
Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK 2:25.07
Lovisa Larsson07Mölndals AIK 2:29.30
Thea Svärdh07IFK Göteborg 2:31.47
Lena Run Aronsdottir07IFK Göteborg 2:46.74
Sonja Nydéus07IFK Göteborgej start

Finalheat 26 jun 
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK 2:06.94
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK 2:12.23
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg 2:18.31
Thea Ranebro07IF Rigor 2:25.17
Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK 2:27.81
Alma Rask07Mölndals AIK 2:29.86
Nellie Pettersen07IF Rigor 2:29.90
Frida Andersson07Mölndals AIK 2:30.56
Tyra Yutong Gustafsson07Mölndals AIK 2:37.51

Finalheat 36 jun 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 1:51.50
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 2:03.62
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott 2:10.82
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 2:11.18
Alva Mella07Hellas FK 2:11.82
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK 2:16.29
Emilia Carlberg07IFK Göteborg 2:17.70
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg 2:35.96
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborgej start


F9 60m
Finalheat 1-0,66 jun 
Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK10.08
Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg10.75
Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg11.00
Meg Prytz08IFK Göteborg11.38
Emma Källviks08Lerum Friidrott11.44
Hilma West08IFK Göteborg11.47

Finalheat 2-2,26 jun 
Emma Bergdén08IFK Göteborg10.32
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg10.81
Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott10.94
Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK11.01
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK11.79
Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg12.30
Leah Molin08Lerum Friidrott13.23

Finalheat 3-0,26 jun 
Ebony Usuani08IFK Göteborg10.36
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott10.44
Ella Rittfeldt08IFK Göteborg10.88
Lovisa Albinsson08Lerum Friidrott10.92
Sara Biding08Kongahälla AIK10.93
Melanie Berger08IFK Göteborg11.08
Rosa Dalum08IFK Göteborg11.65

Finalheat 4-1,16 jun 
Wilma Asker08IF Kville11.25
Siri Ohlsson08IFK Göteborg11.44
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg11.66
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott11.88
Stella Gustafsson08IF Rigor11.97
Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK12.23
Kajsa Körling08IFK Göteborg12.74

Finalheat 5-1,66 jun 
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott10.65
Emilia Migas08IFK Göteborg10.77
Amanda Melander08Lerum Friidrott10.88
Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK10.93
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott11.34
Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg11.90
Klara Petersson08Sävedalens AIKej start


F9 Längdzon
6 jun 
Amanda Melander08Lerum Friidrott3,402,9   3,35 1,4
Emma Bergdén08IFK Göteborg3,371,4
Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK3,341,6
Emilia Migas08IFK Göteborg3,281,1
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott3,270,0
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott3,191,5
Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott3,042,1ej gv
Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg3,021,3
Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg2,992,6   2,85 1,4
10 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott2,992,0
11 Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg2,982,6ej gv
12 Sara Biding08Kongahälla AIK2,951,5
12 Klara Petersson08Sävedalens AIK2,951,4
14 Wilma Asker08IF Kville2,932,6   2,82 1,3
15 Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK2,911,1
16 Ella Rittfeldt08IFK Göteborg2,891,7
17 Lovisa Albinsson08Lerum Friidrott2,872,1ej gv
17 Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK2,871,1
19 Ebony Usuani08IFK Göteborg2,860,6
20 Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg2,802,2ej gv
21 Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK2,710,9
22 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott2,641,4
23 Hilma West08IFK Göteborg2,601,2
24 Stella Gustafsson08IF Rigor2,582,5   2,57 2,0 5
25 Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK2,581,4
26 Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg2,571,2
27 Kajsa Körling08IFK Göteborg2,562,7   2,53 1,5
28 Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg2,540,0
28 Rosa Dalum08IFK Göteborg2,541,9
30 Siri Ohlsson08IFK Göteborg2,461,1
31 Meg Prytz08IFK Göteborg2,333,4ej gv
32 Emma Källviks08Lerum Friidrott2,281,2
33 Melanie Berger08IFK Göteborg2,160,7   0,00
34 Leah Molin08Lerum Friidrott1,980,0


F9 Boll150 g
6 jun 
Ebony Usuani08IFK Göteborg24,80
Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK22,08
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott21,00
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott17,84
Emilia Migas08IFK Göteborg17,45
Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg17,39
Amanda Melander08Lerum Friidrott17,27
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg17,17
Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK16,61
10 Klara Petersson08Sävedalens AIK16,33
11 Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott16,17
12 Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK15,96
13 Stella Gustafsson08IF Rigor15,55
14 Rosa Dalum08IFK Göteborg15,51
15 Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK15,35
16 Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott15,33
17 Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg14,18
18 Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg14,10
19 Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott13,78
20 Lovisa Albinsson08Lerum Friidrott13,28
21 Melanie Berger08IFK Göteborg13,23
22 Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK12,58
23 Sara Biding08Kongahälla AIK12,42
24 Leah Molin08Lerum Friidrott12,04
25 Emma Källviks08Lerum Friidrott11,54
25 Wilma Asker08IF Kville11,54
27 Ella Rittfeldt08IFK Göteborg11,40
28 Kajsa Körling08IFK Göteborg11,27
29 Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg10,37
30 Siri Ohlsson08IFK Göteborg10,31
31 Emma Bergdén08IFK Göteborg10,30
32 Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg9,75
33 Meg Prytz08IFK Göteborg8,80
34 Hilma West08IFK Göteborg5,90


F8 60m
Finalheat 1-1,76 jun 
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg11.34
Julia Lundin09IF Rigor11.66
Lea Thulin Dalskjär09IFK Göteborg11.80
Josefine Hall Lakosi09IFK Göteborg12.50
Ester Tallborn Åsberg09IFK Göteborg12.86
Isabella Lyckesvärd09IFK Göteborg13.03
Emma Bryngelsson09Sävedalens AIK13.51
Willma Hallmén09Sävedalens AIKej start

Finalheat 2-0,26 jun 
Bianca Göransson09IF Rigor11.15
Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK11.59
Vilma Löfvendahl09IFK Göteborg11.76
Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg12.16
Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK12.20
Isobelle Patrikson09IFK Göteborg12.26
Nelly Lundberg09IFK Göteborg14.20

Finalheat 3-2,46 jun 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI10.41
Nellie Ask09IF Rigor11.28
Thea Sundler09IF Rigor11.56
Signe Carlsohn09Sävedalens AIK11.95
Klara Sif Aronsdottir09IFK Göteborg11.98
Elvira Skogsberg09IFK Göteborg12.43
Hanna Ciric09IFK Göteborg12.47
Astrid Ericson09IFK Göteborg12.99

Finalheat 4-2,86 jun 
Elsa Karlén09IFK Göteborg10.37
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg11.24
Moa Andersson09IFK Göteborg12.18
Emma Lehto09IFK Göteborg12.31
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg12.76
Ebba Erlandsson09Sävedalens AIK12.84
Noelle Kollberg09IF Rigor13.32

Finalheat 5-1,46 jun 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg10.89
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg11.13
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS11.61
Nora Ekeblad09IFK Göteborg12.31
Klara Hansson09Sävedalens AIK12.35
Emma Ekberg09Sävedalens AIK12.38
Astrid Jarneving09Sävedalens AIK12.78


F8 Längdzon
6 jun 
Elsa Karlén09IFK Göteborg3,320,2
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI3,300,0
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg3,190,0
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg3,030,8
Nellie Ask09IF Rigor2,890,0
Signe Carlsohn09Sävedalens AIK2,750,0
Lea Thulin Dalskjär09IFK Göteborg2,690,0   2,52
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg2,690,3   2,48
Julia Lundin09IF Rigor2,680,0
10 Emma Lehto09IFK Göteborg2,600,0
11 Willma Hallmén09Sävedalens AIK2,590,2
12 Josefine Hall Lakosi09IFK Göteborg2,550,0
13 Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg2,540,0
14 Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS2,480,0
15 Bianca Göransson09IF Rigor2,470,1
16 Elvira Skogsberg09IFK Göteborg2,460,0   2,44
17 Nora Ekeblad09IFK Göteborg2,460,0   2,00
18 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg2,450,0
19 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK2,440,0
20 Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK2,430,0   2,41
21 Vilma Löfvendahl09IFK Göteborg2,430,0   2,36
22 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg2,390,0
23 Isobelle Patrikson09IFK Göteborg2,371,0
24 Emma Bryngelsson09Sävedalens AIK2,360,0   2,36
25 Moa Andersson09IFK Göteborg2,360,0   2,28
26 Thea Sundler09IF Rigor2,330,0
27 Astrid Ericson09IFK Göteborg2,320,0   2,31
28 Emma Ekberg09Sävedalens AIK2,320,0   2,30
29 Klara Hansson09Sävedalens AIK2,320,0   2,09
30 Isabella Lyckesvärd09IFK Göteborg2,270,0
31 Astrid Jarneving09Sävedalens AIK2,240,0
32 Ebba Erlandsson09Sävedalens AIK2,220,0
33 Klara Sif Aronsdottir09IFK Göteborg2,180,0
34 Hanna Ciric09IFK Göteborg2,060,0
35 Noelle Kollberg09IF Rigor2,040,0
36 Ester Tallborn Åsberg09IFK Göteborg1,990,0
37 Nelly Lundberg09IFK Göteborg1,770,0


F8 Boll150 g
6 jun 
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS16,56
Isobelle Patrikson09IFK Göteborg14,51
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg13,19
Vilma Löfvendahl09IFK Göteborg13,11
Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg12,72
Emma Ekberg09Sävedalens AIK12,43
Signe Carlsohn09Sävedalens AIK12,35
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg12,09
Julia Lundin09IF Rigor11,79
Emma Lehto09IFK Göteborg11,79
11 Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg11,53
12 Elsa Karlén09IFK Göteborg11,31
13 Elvira Skogsberg09IFK Göteborg10,51
14 Lea Thulin Dalskjär09IFK Göteborg10,27
15 Ebba Erlandsson09Sävedalens AIK9,97
16 Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg9,83
17 Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI9,79
18 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK9,74
19 Nellie Ask09IF Rigor9,40
20 Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK9,39
21 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg8,96
22 Emma Bryngelsson09Sävedalens AIK8,78
23 Thea Sundler09IF Rigor8,75
24 Nora Ekeblad09IFK Göteborg8,73
25 Klara Hansson09Sävedalens AIK8,43
26 Bianca Göransson09IF Rigor8,37
27 Astrid Ericson09IFK Göteborg7,76
28 Ester Tallborn Åsberg09IFK Göteborg7,73
29 Klara Sif Aronsdottir09IFK Göteborg7,54
30 Astrid Jarneving09Sävedalens AIK7,45
31 Josefine Hall Lakosi09IFK Göteborg7,25
32 Isabella Lyckesvärd09IFK Göteborg7,14
33 Hanna Ciric09IFK Göteborg5,68
34 Moa Andersson09IFK Göteborg5,60
35 Noelle Kollberg09IF Rigor5,52
36 Nelly Lundberg09IFK Göteborg4,83



© Track & Field, Christer Falk