RESULTAT mellan 27 maj och 28 maj
Ljungby Mångkamp 2017-05-27/28
Sunnerbovallen, Ljungby
Ljungby FIK

 
M 10-kamp
28 maj 
Christian Laugesen86Sparta Atletik6911   
11.476,8512,3219250.3415.8134,3139049,86 4:31.13
759778626731799754550590587737
Nikolaj Graves98Sparta Atletik6406   P19
11.576,4312,9516852.8216.3638,0840050,49 4:57.78
738682664528689693626617596573
Michael Bohman71IFK Halmstad3017   
13.705,098,6715068.0121.4527,3635030,53 6:55.96
356400406389182041348230782
99 Jesper Ullbing97Ljungby FIKbröt   
11.45
763


P17 10-kamp
28 maj 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu5448   1 DM
15.9329,7637041,1739.7512.675,8811,35180 3:34.04
741460535459603525561567627370
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK5136   2 DM
15.8732,2937033,9740.4812.365,599,85165 3:35.26
747510535355565582500477504361
Melker Torslén00Högby IF4120   3 DM
19.3322,6425038,5840.8613.195,188,72165 3:27.59
404322242422545436417409504419


P15 8-kamp
28 maj 
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS3782   
12.4235,1622037,175,6212,20159 2:39.12
643567179401506619457410
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor3694   
12.3332,5134034,305,219,63159 2:43.60
656514457360423463457364
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK3332   1 DM P15
13.0532,6330021,334,818,29153 2:23.54
552516357179346384411587
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK3270   2 DM P15
12.4917,9324026,645,4910,33156 2:29.65
632234220252479505434514
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK3059   1 DM P14
13.2422,6523033,975,168,93162 2:45.86
526322199355413422480342
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor2431   
16.3818,0423029,254,3710,81147 2:44.51
184236199289267534367355


P13 5-kamp
27 maj 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad4526   
9.475,1326,61144 1:44.19
1097967649852961
Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK4359   1 DM P13
10.374,8734,31153 1:51.87
912877824955791
Simon Holmgren04Kalmar SK3917   2 DM P13
10.854,5530,70129 1:46.54
820767744678908
Linus Rosengren04Ljungby FIK3853   3 DM P13
11.044,6927,39141 1:52.96
784815668818768
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF3844   
11.024,4425,87141 1:47.93
788729632818877
Joseph Lindvall04Malmö AI3685   
10.464,3831,19129 1:58.89
894709755678649
Algot Hallberg05Hässleholms AIS3301   
11.074,1028,17120 1:58.82
779613686572651
Victor Oldén04FK Athlet3271   
11.084,4316,64135 1:59.89
777726390748630
Sam Grimheden04Högby IF2895   
10.994,0617,30126 2:10.13
794600409643449
10 Svante Eklund04Kalmar SK2760   
12.443,9016,44120 1:55.79
548546384572710
11 Simon Östborg05Högby IF2116   DM 1 P12
13.463,6213,93117 2:11.97
402452307536419


P11 5-kamp
28 maj 
Philip Lööw06Ljungby FIK2694   
9.7012919,094,22 2:11.03
470678458654434
Gabriel Hanfler06Wärnamo SK2638   
9.9511718,713,88 1:55.58
400536448539715
Valter Pernu Andersson07Ljungby FIK2270   
9.9511411,904,04 2:04.84
400499239593539


K 7-kamp
28 maj 
Sarah Bahat99Aarhus 1900 A/M4730   F19
16.5915912,1428.845,3745,08 2:29.60
644724670566663765698
Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK4530   K
15.6916211,6728.485,1734,06 2:35.55
753759639594606554625
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK4457   1 DM F19
15.2515010,8227.445,3636,51 2:45.79
809621583676660600508
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel98Holte Atletik3413   F19
17.601538,6829.664,9622,08 2:56.01
530655443506548328403
Eir Persson00FK Athlet3112   F17
17.3412610,3530.704,5023,14 2:54.03
559369552434428347423
Emilia Culibrk00Ljungby FIK2855   1 DM F17
20.721479,3730.583,8923,18 2:50.24
245588488442283348461
99 Lisa Linnell91Athletics 24Seven SKbröt   K
14.1517411,4826.31
9579036277700
99 Moa Ullgren96Tjalve IF Norrköpingbröt   K
14.771509,87
87262152100


F15 6-kamp
28 maj 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö3814   DM 1 F15
13.0915910,705,0737,83 1:51.00
703724575578626608
Nova Brideau02Kalmar SK2683   DM 2 F15
13.7914110,634,1423,73 2:12.89
604523571340358287
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK2641   DM 1 F14
15.501358,604,1827,18 1:52.73
391460438350423579
Ida Valentinsson02FK Athlet2574   
15.541477,764,2718,85 1:52.87
387588384371268576
Nellie Prytz03Ljungby FIK2198   DM 2 F14
14.891297,483,7518,21 2:00.01
462399366252256463
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK2146   DM 3 F15
17.7012910,984,4119,18 2:12.34
180399594406274293
Selma Lundin02Högby IF2113   
16.881508,924,3619,84 2:31.29
250621459393286104
Chanelle Lindvall03Malmö AI2074   
13.051500,004,190,00 2:04.84
70962103520392
Alicia Hägglund03Kalmar SK2061   DM 3 F14
16.381296,554,2317,47 2:00.58
298399306362242454
10 Emilia Neuhaus03Eksjö Södra IK1973   
15.0313210,014,1516,58
4454295303432260
99 Elsa Carlevad03Kalmar SKbröt   
17.171355,610,000,00
22446024700


F13 5-kamp
27 maj 
Linnea Svanhall04FIK Färjestaden5099   1 DM F13
9.2815925,205,30 1:55.08
125710888081103843
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK4720   
10.0714427,114,85 1:51.11
1084918862935921
Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö4381   2 DM F13
10.1814129,434,47 2:01.90
1061883926795716
Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF3981   
10.1813516,863,89 1:48.61
1061814551583972
Linn Johansson04Ljungby FIK3746   3 DM F13
11.1613222,194,15 2:02.52
865779719678705
Emma Karlsson Svedestam04Råby-Rekarne FIF3635   
10.7515017,084,45 2:24.94
945986558788358
Ellen Ohlsson04Högby IF3493   
11.4914715,684,04 2:09.34
804952511638588
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK3330   1 DM F12
11.6613210,504,13 1:57.81
773779317670791
Freja Winberg-Johansson05Ljungby FIK3204   2 DM F12
11.6312918,813,92 2:16.62
778744614594474
10 Vera Pernu Andersson05Ljungby FIK2939   3 DM F12
12.8912615,803,93 2:11.63
567708515598551
11 Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK2938   
12.1811712,923,64 2:00.03
682601412493750
12 Zelda Alvehed05IFK Sävsjö2876   
12.7211417,703,80 2:09.34
594565578551588
13 Linnea Rydin05FK Athlet2768   
12.5512612,103,76 2:13.52
621708381536522
14 Tova Nihl05Wärnamo SK2503   
12.2211714,603,66 2:33.52
675601473500254
15 Minna Ekelund04Ljungby FIK2500   
12.7210813,263,76 2:18.01
594492424536454
16 Olivia Bernstig05Wärnamo SK2308   
13.3911713,023,46 2:23.86
492601415428372
17 Alva Bernstig05Wärnamo SK1665   
15.4610210,513,34 2:28.82
236417317386309
18 Hilma Gof05Wärnamo SK2220   
12.9912613,143,77
5527084205400


F11 5-kamp
28 maj 
Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF3246   
9.2812915,414,00 2:00.56
638744501623740
Isa Persson06Kalmar SK3215   
9.3312915,413,97 2:00.76
621744501612737
Celine Aagaard06SK Graal3002   
9.621238,874,08 1:51.96
528673245652904
Tuva Persson06Ljungby FIK2738   
9.7312015,623,64 2:08.28
494637508493606
Ida Cronholm07Ljungby FIK2614   
9.5412011,003,67 2:09.66
553637337504583
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu2614   
10.5413213,613,59 2:05.95
278779437475645
Sigrid Sundström06Ljungby FIK2578   
9.8712013,583,71 2:12.71
453637436518534
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK2418   
9.9511710,803,71 2:12.37
430601329518540
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK2315   
10.1112012,293,43 2:15.77
386637387418487
10 Melenie Ekelund06Ljungby FIK2184   
10.7511711,713,48 2:11.66
231601365436551
11 Lovisa Ringström06Ljungby FIK2171   
10.6512310,843,23 2:10.66
253673331347567
12 Lova Elwing06Ljungby FIK2166   
9.859311,113,50 2:07.40
458303341443621
13 Tuva Grimheden07Högby IF1779   
10.7211111,073,04 2:22.18
237528339280395
14 Elvira Hall06Ljungby FIK1776   
10.949312,473,33 2:14.60
192303394382505
15 Ida Henricsson07Ljungby FIK1581   
10.41966,103,43 2:20.82
30934199418414
16 Esther Uppenberg07Ljungby FIK1498   
11.6510210,202,90 2:16.84
75417304231471


K40 7-kamp
27 maj 
Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF4100   K40
13.751479,6030.234,2124,28 2:47.98
680759572611472436570
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF4029   K45
15.171388,6231.514,0822,09 2:57.07
647736548607506430555


M 100m
-4,927 maj 
Jesper Ullbing97Ljungby FIK11.45
Christian Laugesen86Sparta Atletik11.47
Nikolaj Graves98Sparta Atletik11.57
Michael Bohman71IFK Halmstad13.70


M Längd
27 maj 
Christian Laugesen86Sparta Atletik6,852,4   6,59 0,3
Nikolaj Graves98Sparta Atletik6,431,5
Michael Bohman71IFK Halmstad5,092,7   4,80 1,8


M Kula7.26 kg
27 maj 
Nikolaj Graves98Sparta Atletik12,95
Christian Laugesen86Sparta Atletik12,32
Michael Bohman71IFK Halmstad8,67


M Höjd
27 maj 
Christian Laugesen86Sparta Atletik192
Nikolaj Graves98Sparta Atletik168
Michael Bohman71IFK Halmstad150


M 400m
-2,527 maj 
Christian Laugesen86Sparta Atletik50.34
Nikolaj Graves98Sparta Atletik52.82
Michael Bohman71IFK Halmstad68.01


M Häck 110m107 cm
-3,928 maj 
Christian Laugesen86Sparta Atletik15.81
Nikolaj Graves98Sparta Atletik16.36
Michael Bohman71IFK Halmstad21.45


M Diskus2.0 kg
28 maj 
Nikolaj Graves98Sparta Atletik38,08
Christian Laugesen86Sparta Atletik34,31
Michael Bohman71IFK Halmstad27,36


M Stav
28 maj 
Nikolaj Graves98Sparta Atletik400
Christian Laugesen86Sparta Atletik390
Michael Bohman71IFK Halmstad350


M Spjut800 g
28 maj 
Nikolaj Graves98Sparta Atletik50,49
Christian Laugesen86Sparta Atletik49,86
Michael Bohman71IFK Halmstad30,53


M 1500m
28 maj 
Christian Laugesen86Sparta Atletik 4:31.13
Bahta Tadese98Ljungby FIK 4:32.05utom tävl
Nikolaj Graves98Sparta Atletik 4:57.78
Michael Bohman71IFK Halmstad 6:55.96


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
-0,827 maj 
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK15.87
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu15.93
Melker Torslén00Högby IF19.33


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
27 maj 
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK32,29
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu29,76
Melker Torslén00Högby IF22,64


P17 Stav
27 maj 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu370
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK370
Melker Torslén00Högby IF250


P17 Spjut700 g
27 maj 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu41,17
Melker Torslén00Högby IF38,58
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK33,97


P17 300m
-2,627 maj 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu39.75
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK40.48
Melker Torslén00Högby IF40.86


P17 100m
-2,228 maj 
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK12.36
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu12.67
Melker Torslén00Högby IF13.19


P17 Längd
28 maj 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu5,883,0
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK5,595,8
Melker Torslén00Högby IF5,186,7


P17 Kula5.0 kg
28 maj 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu11,35
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK9,85
Melker Torslén00Högby IF8,72


P17 Höjd
28 maj 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu180
Melker Torslén00Högby IF165
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK165


P17 1000m
28 maj 
Melker Torslén00Högby IF 3:27.59
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu 3:34.04
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK 3:35.26


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
-1,227 maj 
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor12.33
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS12.42
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK12.49
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK13.05
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK13.24
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor16.38


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
27 maj 
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS35,16
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK32,63
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor32,51
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK22,65
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor18,04
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK17,93


P15 Stav
27 maj 
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor340
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK300
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK240
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor230
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK230
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS220


P15 Spjut600 g
27 maj 
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS37,17
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor34,30
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK33,97
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor29,25
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK26,64
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK21,33


P15 Längd
28 maj 
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS5,625,1
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK5,495,4
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor5,213,8
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK5,165,1   4,85 1,8
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK4,812,8
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor4,371,7


P15 Kula4.0 kg
28 maj 
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS12,20
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor10,81
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK10,33
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor9,63
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK8,93
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK8,29


P15 Höjd
28 maj 
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK162
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS159
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor159
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK156
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK153
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor147


P15 800m
28 maj 
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK 2:23.54
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK 2:29.65
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS 2:39.12
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor 2:43.60
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor 2:44.51
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK 2:45.86


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
-0,927 maj 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 9.471
Joseph Lindvall04Malmö AI10.463
Simon Holmgren04Kalmar SK10.854
Sam Grimheden04Högby IF10.995
Linus Rosengren04Ljungby FIK11.047

1,227 maj 
Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK10.372
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF11.026
Algot Hallberg05Hässleholms AIS11.078
Victor Oldén04FK Athlet11.089
Svante Eklund04Kalmar SK12.4410
Simon Östborg05Högby IF13.4611


P13 Längdzon
27 maj 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad5,131,0
Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK4,871,2
Linus Rosengren04Ljungby FIK4,692,6   4,55 2,0
Simon Holmgren04Kalmar SK4,550,1
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF4,440,8
Victor Oldén04FK Athlet4,433,4   4,19 0,6
Joseph Lindvall04Malmö AI4,382,2
Algot Hallberg05Hässleholms AIS4,104,2   4,05 1,4
Sam Grimheden04Högby IF4,060,0
10 Svante Eklund04Kalmar SK3,902,9
11 Simon Östborg05Högby IF3,623,7   3,47 2,0


P13 Spjut400 g
27 maj 
Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK34,31
Joseph Lindvall04Malmö AI31,19
Simon Holmgren04Kalmar SK30,70
Algot Hallberg05Hässleholms AIS28,17
Linus Rosengren04Ljungby FIK27,39
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad26,61
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF25,87
Sam Grimheden04Högby IF17,30
Victor Oldén04FK Athlet16,64
10 Svante Eklund04Kalmar SK16,44
11 Simon Östborg05Högby IF13,93


P13 Höjd
27 maj 
Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK153
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad144
Linus Rosengren04Ljungby FIK141
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF141
Victor Oldén04FK Athlet135
Joseph Lindvall04Malmö AI129
Simon Holmgren04Kalmar SK129
Sam Grimheden04Högby IF126
Algot Hallberg05Hässleholms AIS120
10 Svante Eklund04Kalmar SK120
11 Simon Östborg05Högby IF117


P13 600m
-4,427 maj 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 1:44.191
Simon Holmgren04Kalmar SK 1:46.542
Linus Rosengren04Ljungby FIK 1:52.965
Joseph Lindvall04Malmö AI 1:58.898
Sam Grimheden04Högby IF 2:10.1310

-2,227 maj 
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF 1:47.933
Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK 1:51.874
Svante Eklund04Kalmar SK 1:55.796
Algot Hallberg05Hässleholms AIS 1:58.827
Victor Oldén04FK Athlet 1:59.899
Simon Östborg05Högby IF 2:11.9711


P11 60m
-3,828 maj 
Philip Lööw06Ljungby FIK 9.70
Valter Pernu Andersson07Ljungby FIK 9.95
Gabriel Hanfler06Wärnamo SK 9.95


P11 Höjd
28 maj 
Philip Lööw06Ljungby FIK129
Gabriel Hanfler06Wärnamo SK117
Valter Pernu Andersson07Ljungby FIK114


P11 Spjut400 g
28 maj 
Philip Lööw06Ljungby FIK19,09
Gabriel Hanfler06Wärnamo SK18,71
Valter Pernu Andersson07Ljungby FIK11,90


P11 Längdzon
28 maj 
Philip Lööw06Ljungby FIK4,222,5   4,17 1,9
Valter Pernu Andersson07Ljungby FIK4,044,8   3,78 1,6
Gabriel Hanfler06Wärnamo SK3,881,8


P11 600m
-4,728 maj 
Gabriel Hanfler06Wärnamo SK 1:55.58
Valter Pernu Andersson07Ljungby FIK 2:04.84
Philip Lööw06Ljungby FIK 2:11.03


K Häck 100m84 cmF17 76 cm
-1,727 maj 
Lisa Linnell91Athletics 24Seven SK14.151
Moa Ullgren96Tjalve IF Norrköping14.772
Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK15.694

-2,427 maj 
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK15.253
Sarah Bahat99Aarhus 1900 A/M16.595
Eir Persson00FK Athlet17.346
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel98Holte Atletik17.607
Emilia Culibrk00Ljungby FIK20.728


K Höjd
27 maj 
Lisa Linnell91Athletics 24Seven SK174
Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK162
Sarah Bahat99Aarhus 1900 A/M159
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel98Holte Atletik153
Moa Ullgren96Tjalve IF Norrköping150
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK150
Emilia Culibrk00Ljungby FIK147
Eir Persson00FK Athlet126


K Kula4.0 kgF17 3.0 kg
27 maj 
Sarah Bahat99Aarhus 1900 A/M12,14
Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK11,67
Lisa Linnell91Athletics 24Seven SK11,48
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK10,82
Eir Persson00FK Athlet10,35
Moa Ullgren96Tjalve IF Norrköping9,87
Emilia Culibrk00Ljungby FIK9,37
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel98Holte Atletik8,68


K 200m
-2,827 maj 
Lisa Linnell91Athletics 24Seven SK26.311
Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK28.483
Moa Ullgren96Tjalve IF Norrköpingej start-

-3,327 maj 
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK27.442
Sarah Bahat99Aarhus 1900 A/M28.844
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel98Holte Atletik29.665
Emilia Culibrk00Ljungby FIK30.586
Eir Persson00FK Athlet30.707


K Längd
28 maj 
Sarah Bahat99Aarhus 1900 A/M5,374,1   5,06 1,3
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK5,362,6   5,05 0,3
Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK5,174,0
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel98Holte Atletik4,963,1
Eir Persson00FK Athlet4,502,2
Emilia Culibrk00Ljungby FIK3,891,7


K Spjut600 gF17 500 g
28 maj 
Sarah Bahat99Aarhus 1900 A/M45,08
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK36,51
Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK34,06
Emilia Culibrk00Ljungby FIK23,18
Eir Persson00FK Athlet23,14
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel98Holte Atletik22,08


K 800m
-4,428 maj 
Sarah Bahat99Aarhus 1900 A/M 2:29.60
Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK 2:35.55
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK 2:45.79
Emilia Culibrk00Ljungby FIK 2:50.24
Eir Persson00FK Athlet 2:54.03
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel98Holte Atletik 2:56.01


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
-4,427 maj 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö13.092
Emilia Neuhaus03Eksjö Södra IK15.035
Ida Valentinsson02FK Athlet15.547
Selma Lundin02Högby IF16.889
Elsa Carlevad03Kalmar SK17.1710
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK17.7011

-2,027 maj 
Chanelle Lindvall03Malmö AI13.051
Nova Brideau02Kalmar SK13.793
Nellie Prytz03Ljungby FIK14.894
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK15.506
Alicia Hägglund03Kalmar SK16.388


F15 Höjd
27 maj 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö159
Selma Lundin02Högby IF150
Chanelle Lindvall03Malmö AI150
Ida Valentinsson02FK Athlet147
Nova Brideau02Kalmar SK141
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK135
Elsa Carlevad03Kalmar SK135
Emilia Neuhaus03Eksjö Södra IK132
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK129
10 Alicia Hägglund03Kalmar SK129
11 Nellie Prytz03Ljungby FIK129


F15 Kula3.0 kg
27 maj 
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK10,98
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö10,70
Nova Brideau02Kalmar SK10,63
Emilia Neuhaus03Eksjö Södra IK10,01
Selma Lundin02Högby IF8,92
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK8,60
Ida Valentinsson02FK Athlet7,76
Nellie Prytz03Ljungby FIK7,48
Alicia Hägglund03Kalmar SK6,55
10 Elsa Carlevad03Kalmar SK5,61
Chanelle Lindvall03Malmö AIX


F15 Längd
28 maj 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö5,07-2,7
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK4,41-3,6
Selma Lundin02Högby IF4,36-3,0
Ida Valentinsson02FK Athlet4,27-2,7
Alicia Hägglund03Kalmar SK4,23-3,4
Chanelle Lindvall03Malmö AI4,19-3,6
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK4,18-1,7
Emilia Neuhaus03Eksjö Södra IK4,15-2,8
Nova Brideau02Kalmar SK4,14-3,3
10 Nellie Prytz03Ljungby FIK3,75-3,8
Elsa Carlevad03Kalmar SKX


F15 Spjut500 g
28 maj 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö37,83
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK27,18
Nova Brideau02Kalmar SK23,73
Selma Lundin02Högby IF19,84
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK19,18
Ida Valentinsson02FK Athlet18,85
Nellie Prytz03Ljungby FIK18,21
Alicia Hägglund03Kalmar SK17,47
Emilia Neuhaus03Eksjö Södra IK16,58
Chanelle Lindvall03Malmö AIX


F15 600m
Finalheat 1-3,828 maj 
Nellie Prytz03Ljungby FIK 2:00.014
Alicia Hägglund03Kalmar SK 2:00.585
Chanelle Lindvall03Malmö AI 2:04.846
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK 2:12.347
Emilia Neuhaus03Eksjö Södra IKbröt-

Finalheat 2-5,328 maj 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö 1:51.001
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK 1:52.732
Ida Valentinsson02FK Athlet 1:52.873
Nova Brideau02Kalmar SK 2:12.898
Selma Lundin02Högby IF 2:31.299


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
-1,327 maj 
Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF10.184
Linnea Rydin05FK Athlet12.5512
Minna Ekelund04Ljungby FIK12.7213
Zelda Alvehed05IFK Sävsjö12.7214
Vera Pernu Andersson05Ljungby FIK12.8915
Hilma Gof05Wärnamo SK12.9916

-1,127 maj 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK10.072
Ellen Ohlsson04Högby IF11.497
Freja Winberg-Johansson05Ljungby FIK11.638
Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK12.1810
Olivia Bernstig05Wärnamo SK13.3917
Alva Bernstig05Wärnamo SK15.4618

-1,927 maj 
Linnea Svanhall04FIK Färjestaden 9.281
Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö10.183
Emma Karlsson Svedestam04Råby-Rekarne FIF10.755
Linn Johansson04Ljungby FIK11.166
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK11.669
Tova Nihl05Wärnamo SK12.2211


F13 Höjd
27 maj 
Linnea Svanhall04FIK Färjestaden159
Emma Karlsson Svedestam04Råby-Rekarne FIF150
Ellen Ohlsson04Högby IF147
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK144
Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö141
Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF135
Linn Johansson04Ljungby FIK132
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK132
Freja Winberg-Johansson05Ljungby FIK129
10 Vera Pernu Andersson05Ljungby FIK126
11 Hilma Gof05Wärnamo SK126
12 Linnea Rydin05FK Athlet126
13 Tova Nihl05Wärnamo SK117
14 Olivia Bernstig05Wärnamo SK117
14 Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK117
16 Zelda Alvehed05IFK Sävsjö114
17 Minna Ekelund04Ljungby FIK108
18 Alva Bernstig05Wärnamo SK102


F13 Spjut400 g
27 maj 
Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö29,43
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK27,11
Linnea Svanhall04FIK Färjestaden25,20
Linn Johansson04Ljungby FIK22,19
Freja Winberg-Johansson05Ljungby FIK18,81
Zelda Alvehed05IFK Sävsjö17,70
Emma Karlsson Svedestam04Råby-Rekarne FIF17,08
Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF16,86
Vera Pernu Andersson05Ljungby FIK15,80
10 Ellen Ohlsson04Högby IF15,68
11 Tova Nihl05Wärnamo SK14,60
12 Minna Ekelund04Ljungby FIK13,26
13 Hilma Gof05Wärnamo SK13,14
14 Olivia Bernstig05Wärnamo SK13,02
15 Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK12,92
16 Linnea Rydin05FK Athlet12,10
17 Alva Bernstig05Wärnamo SK10,51
18 Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK10,50


F13 Längdzon
27 maj 
Linnea Svanhall04FIK Färjestaden5,302,0
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK4,852,0
Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö4,472,1   4,38 1,8
Emma Karlsson Svedestam04Råby-Rekarne FIF4,454,1   4,21 2,0
Linn Johansson04Ljungby FIK4,151,9
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK4,134,0   3,97 2,0
Ellen Ohlsson04Högby IF4,041,7
Vera Pernu Andersson05Ljungby FIK3,933,1
Freja Winberg-Johansson05Ljungby FIK3,921,6
10 Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF3,892,2   3,63 0,0
11 Zelda Alvehed05IFK Sävsjö3,802,7   3,73 1,9
12 Hilma Gof05Wärnamo SK3,772,3   3,60 2,0
13 Linnea Rydin05FK Athlet3,762,6
13 Minna Ekelund04Ljungby FIK3,762,0
15 Tova Nihl05Wärnamo SK3,661,2
16 Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK3,640,0
17 Olivia Bernstig05Wärnamo SK3,462,8   3,31 1,9
18 Alva Bernstig05Wärnamo SK3,340,9


F13 600m
-3,127 maj 
Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK 2:00.035
Linnea Rydin05FK Athlet 2:13.5211
Minna Ekelund04Ljungby FIK 2:18.0113
Olivia Bernstig05Wärnamo SK 2:23.8614
Alva Bernstig05Wärnamo SK 2:28.8216
Hilma Gof05Wärnamo SKej start-

-1,327 maj 
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK 1:57.814
Ellen Ohlsson04Högby IF 2:09.348
Zelda Alvehed05IFK Sävsjö 2:09.349
Vera Pernu Andersson05Ljungby FIK 2:11.6310
Freja Winberg-Johansson05Ljungby FIK 2:16.6212
Tova Nihl05Wärnamo SK 2:33.5217

27 maj 
Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF 1:48.611
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK 1:51.112
Linnea Svanhall04FIK Färjestaden 1:55.083
Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö 2:01.906
Linn Johansson04Ljungby FIK 2:02.527
Emma Karlsson Svedestam04Råby-Rekarne FIF 2:24.9415


F11 60m
-5,328 maj 
Sigrid Sundström06Ljungby FIK 9.877
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK 9.958
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu10.5411
Tuva Grimheden07Högby IF10.7213
Melenie Ekelund06Ljungby FIK10.7514
Esther Uppenberg07Ljungby FIK11.6516

-3,928 maj 
Ida Cronholm07Ljungby FIK 9.543
Celine Aagaard06SK Graal 9.624
Tuva Persson06Ljungby FIK 9.735
Ida Henricsson07Ljungby FIK10.4110
Lovisa Ringström06Ljungby FIK10.6512

-2,928 maj 
Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.281
Isa Persson06Kalmar SK 9.332
Lova Elwing06Ljungby FIK 9.856
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK10.119
Elvira Hall06Ljungby FIK10.9415


F11 Höjd
28 maj 
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu132
Isa Persson06Kalmar SK129
Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF129
Celine Aagaard06SK Graal123
Lovisa Ringström06Ljungby FIK123
Ida Cronholm07Ljungby FIK120
Sigrid Sundström06Ljungby FIK120
Tuva Persson06Ljungby FIK120
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK120
10 Melenie Ekelund06Ljungby FIK117
11 Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK117
12 Tuva Grimheden07Högby IF111
13 Esther Uppenberg07Ljungby FIK102
14 Ida Henricsson07Ljungby FIK96
15 Elvira Hall06Ljungby FIK93
16 Lova Elwing06Ljungby FIK93


F11 Spjut400 g
28 maj 
Tuva Persson06Ljungby FIK15,62
Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF15,41
Isa Persson06Kalmar SK15,41
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu13,61
Sigrid Sundström06Ljungby FIK13,58
Elvira Hall06Ljungby FIK12,47
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK12,29
Melenie Ekelund06Ljungby FIK11,71
Lova Elwing06Ljungby FIK11,11
10 Tuva Grimheden07Högby IF11,07
11 Ida Cronholm07Ljungby FIK11,00
12 Lovisa Ringström06Ljungby FIK10,84
13 Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK10,80
14 Esther Uppenberg07Ljungby FIK10,20
15 Celine Aagaard06SK Graal8,87
16 Ida Henricsson07Ljungby FIK6,10


F11 Längdzon
28 maj 
Celine Aagaard06SK Graal4,081,3
Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF4,002,5   3,93 1,5
Isa Persson06Kalmar SK3,972,0
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK3,712,5   3,66 1,4
Sigrid Sundström06Ljungby FIK3,711,5
Ida Cronholm07Ljungby FIK3,672,9   3,64 1,6
Tuva Persson06Ljungby FIK3,642,0
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu3,591,4
Lova Elwing06Ljungby FIK3,501,9
10 Melenie Ekelund06Ljungby FIK3,483,6   3,40 1,7
11 Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK3,432,8   3,41 1,2
12 Ida Henricsson07Ljungby FIK3,432,8   3,07 1,3
13 Elvira Hall06Ljungby FIK3,332,5   3,22 1,7
14 Lovisa Ringström06Ljungby FIK3,233,3
15 Tuva Grimheden07Högby IF3,041,2
16 Esther Uppenberg07Ljungby FIK2,903,1


F11 600m
28 maj 
Lova Elwing06Ljungby FIK 2:07.405
Elvira Hall06Ljungby FIK 2:14.6012
Esther Uppenberg07Ljungby FIK 2:16.8414
Ida Henricsson07Ljungby FIK 2:20.8215
Tuva Grimheden07Högby IF 2:22.1816

28 maj 
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu 2:05.954
Lovisa Ringström06Ljungby FIK 2:10.668
Melenie Ekelund06Ljungby FIK 2:11.669
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK 2:12.3710
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK 2:15.7713

28 maj 
Celine Aagaard06SK Graal 1:51.961
Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF 2:00.562
Isa Persson06Kalmar SK 2:00.763
Tuva Persson06Ljungby FIK 2:08.286
Ida Cronholm07Ljungby FIK 2:09.667
Sigrid Sundström06Ljungby FIK 2:12.7111


K40 Häck 80m
-1,827 maj 
Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF13.75
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF15.17


K40 Höjd
27 maj 
Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF147
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF138


K40 Kula
27 maj 
Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF9,60
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF8,62


K40 200m
-2,827 maj 
Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF30.23
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF31.51


K40 Längd
28 maj 
Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF4,212,6   3,80 1,7
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF4,082,7


K40 Spjut
28 maj 
Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF24,28
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF22,09


K40 800m
Finalheat 1-5,128 maj 
Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF 2:47.98
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF 2:57.07



© Track & Field, Christer Falk