RESULTAT
Stafett-DM 2017-05-22
Åby Friidrott, Mölndal
GFIF
Uppdaterad: 2017-05-24
 
P19 4 x 100m
Final22 maj 
Örgryte IS P19Victor Koch -98
Alexander Andreasson -99
Carl Bengtström -00
Samuel -ik

42.95
Örgryte IS P19 - 2Tobias Larsson -98
Linus Bertilsson -99
Viggo Hahnsson -99
Max Hejdenberg -98

44.68
IFK Göteborg P19Robin Strömberg -00
Samuel Andreasson -99
Kim Holmgren -99
Magnus Pedersén -99

45.97
Ullevi FK P19Robin Jacobsson -98
Isak Adam -98
Anton Bengtsson -99
Marcus Lundberg -99

55.47


P17 4 x 100m
Final22 maj 
IFK Göteborg P17Erik Pålsson -01
Aron Ladestam -00
Samuel Lestander -00
Glody Ngoma -00

45.29
Örgryte IS P17Tobias Carlryd -00
Felix Larsen Nilsson -00
Isak Hejdenberg -01
Oliver Edman -01

46.59
IF Kville P17 - 1Mohammad al Masri -01
Philip Ryding -01
Melvin Johansson -01
Arvid Mägi Theorin -01

46.71
Mölndals AIK P17 - 1Jona Askelund -00
Oskar Weidenholm -01
Vilmer Elovsson -02
Jesper Hermansson -02

46.95
Ullevi FK P17Oliwer Danielsson -01
Isak Kristensen -00
Hampus Helamb -01
Richie Leong -02

DQövervxl.
IF Kville P17 - 2Tom Berensson -01
Erik Buiten -01
Liban Abdulle -01
Tobias Rydén -01

DQövervxl.


P17 Stafett 1000m
Final22 maj 
IFK Göteborg P17Erik Pålsson -01
Samuel Lestander -00
Glody Ngoma -00
Aron Ladestam -00

2:06.52
Ullevi FK P17Isak Kristensen -00
Oliwer Danielsson -01
Melker Manne -01
Jesper Larsson -01

2:09.83
IF Kville P17Mohammad al Masri -01
Philip Ryding -01
Arvid Mägi Theorin -01
Erik Buiten -01

2:10.85


P15 4 x 80m
Final22 maj 
Mölndals AIK P15Oscar Nilsson -02
Vilmer Elovsson -02
Felix Ljung -02
Marcel Schweikart -02

37.04
IF Kville P15 - 1Emil Bengtsson -02
Fredrik Grund -02
Jesper Nordström -02
Amrullah Stanikzai -02

38.51
Örgryte IS P15Gabriel Wallmark -02
William Frisk -02
Lukas Edqvist -02
Lukas Bertilsson -02

39.07
Kongahälla AIK P15Elliot Feltzing -02
Johan Lennvik -02
Felix Jordebrandt -03
August Rick -02

43.59
Sävedalens AIK P15Carl Erixon -03
Simon Wikell -03
Fabian Haeffler -03


ej start


P15 3 x 800m
Final22 maj 
Sävedalens AIK P15Jakob Lundström -02
Ville Larsson -02
Erik Guander -02


6:54.31
Mölndals AIK, P15 - 2Carl Erixon -03
Simon Wikell -03
Fabian Haeffler -03


6:55.35
Mölndals AIK 1 P15Victor Wahlgren -02
Oliver Sjöqvist -02
Michael Rosenqvist -02


7:04.67
IF Kville P15 - 1Amrullah Stanikzai -02
Samuel Melin -02
Jesper Nordström -02


7:11.46
IF Kville P15 - 2Emil Bengtsson -02
Fredrik Grund -02
Gustav Tartu -02


7:16.57
Sävedalens AIK P15 - 2Noa Escobar Särnbratt -02
Ivan Magnusson -02
Nils Grimbeck -02


7:36.03
IFK Göteborg P15Alexander Hedar -03
Oden Grahm Goles -04
Victor Kruse -02


ej tid


P13 3 x 600m
Final22 maj 
Sävedalens AIK P13Arvid Skepp -04
Emil Lindblad -05
Edvin Behn -04


5:17.70
Sävedalens AIK P13 - 2Leo Karlevo -05
Elias Nordberg -04
Julian Öhlin -05


5:37.98
Mölndals AIK P13Linus Alinder -05
Fabian Alinder -05
Jonathan Grahn -04


5:43.75
Mölndals AIK 2Martin Jarlbäck -04
Philip Sjöqvist -04
Felix Farnebo -04


5:49.29
Sävedalens AIK P13 - 4Ville Gustavsson -05
Erik Guander (utom tävlan) -02
Hugo Tilldal -05


5:52.84
Sävedalens AIK P13 - 3Gunnar Fovaeus -04
Noel Krantz -05
Hugo Tilldal -05


6:02.22


F17 4 x 100m
Finalheat 122 maj 
Göteborgs KIK F17Sofie Cedergrund -01
Linn Hertz Saebbö -00
Alice Kjellander -00
Emma Andreasson -00

50.05F17 1:a
Örgryte IS F17 - 1Alexandra Schill -00
Klara Mattsson -01
Alva Bengtström -02
Sandra Jonsson -01

50.99F17 2:a
IF Kville F17Emelie Greby -01
Ida Björndal -01
Alfrida Kilvik -01
Alice Tartu -06

55.70F17 4:a
Mölndals AIK F17Isabella Willén -01
Moa Lindqvist -01
Emma Hiljemark -00
Lovisa Kjellen -02

brötF17
IFK Göteborg F17 - 1Siri Hahn -00
Ebba Magnusson -01
Andrea Jarlhage -00
Kajsa Karila -02

brötF17
Lerum Friidrott F17Ronja Bökmark -01
Ella Darrell -01
Cornelia Lindberg -01
Linnea Pihl -01

DQövervxl.

Finalheat 222 maj 
Ullevi FK F19Wendela Yhlen Graf -02
Denise Eriksson -98
Hanna Zachrisson -99
Lizzie Hager -99

50.37F19 1:a
Örgryte IS F19Hedda Tellow -02
Judith Wagersten -98
Della Månsson -99
Alva Gräbel -99

50.85F19 2:a
Örgryte IS F17 - 2Sofie Hammarström -03
Nike Thanner -02
Annie Lundin -01
Benjelina Lundqvist -03

54.49F17 3:a
IFK Göteborg F17 - 2Anna Lestander -01
Hilda Ahlström -01
Louise Fransson -01
Elin Pettersson -03

58.02F17 5:a
Mölndals AIK F19Ebba Molinder -00
Madeleine Winberg -00
Frida Johansson -99
Martina Winberg -00

DQF19 övervx


F17 Stafett 1000m
Final22 maj 
Ullevi FK F17Elin Hallbjörner -02
Ciny Darell -02
Louise Duvling Andersson -00
Ide Ileso -00

2:22.35
Göteborgs KIK F17Sanna Sandström -00
Emma Andreasson -00
Wilma Nielsen -01
Julia Nielsen -01

2:22.48
Lerum Friidrott F17Ronja Bökmark -01
Cornelia Lindmark -01
Ella Darrell -01
Linnea Pihl -01

2:25.86
IFK Göteborg F17Siri Hahn -00
Andrea Jarlhage -00
Kajsa Karila -02
Ebba Magnusson -01

2:30.27


F15 4 x 80m
Final22 maj 
Mölndals AIK F15Nike Wäljegård -02
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin -02
Ebba Follin -02
Alva Larsson -02

41.57
Göteborgs KIK F15Felicia Nordahl Vieira -03
Sandra Åberg -03
Johanna Sjögren -02
Johanna Stübner -02

42.26
IF Kville F15 - 1Alma Svanberg -02
Hilda Johnsson -02
Sissela Brenne -02
Ebba Sköld -02

47.25
Sävedalens AIK F15Emelie mathsen -02
Ellen Thörnqvist -02
Ebba Niklasson -03
Sonia fors -02

bröt
Lerum Friidrott F15Stina Pettersson -02
Josefin Bistedt -02
Maja Leman -02
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon -

DQövervxl
Sävedalens AIK F15 - 2Tina Rouzweh -02
Alma helandet -02
Sofia Ensberg -02
Wilhelmina Gustavsson -02

DQövervxl


F15 3 x 800m
Final22 maj 
IF Kville P17Tom Berensson -01
Melvin Johansson -01
Tobias Rydén -01


6:57.03P17 1:a
Sävedalens AIK P17Malkolm Lundkvist -00
Marcus Engsner -01
Albin Thunberg -00


6:59.93P17 2:a
Sävedalens AIK P17 - 2Fabian Berntsson -01
Melker Tillenius -01
Hassan Kader -00


7:08.98P17 3:a
MölndalsAIK F15 - 1Malin Jonsson -02
Maja Ottosson -02
Paulina Wikemar -02


7:40.99F15 1:a
Mölndals AIK F15 - 2Frida Palmqvist -03
Anna Svarfvar -03
Eleonora Alinder -03


7:50.65F15 2:a
Sävedalens AIK F15Ellen Törnqvist -02
Lisa Wreeby -02
Ulrika Bredin -02


8:11.65F15 3:a
Sävedalens AIK F17Felicia Niklasson -01
Alexandra Gullberg -01
Ella Brax -98


8:13.27F17 1:a
Mölndals AIK F15 - 3Lisa Andersson -03
Ellla Vilhelmsson -03
Elina Witren -03


8:41.43F15 4:a
Sävedalens AIK F15 - 2Sonia Forss -02




bröt


F13 5 x 60m
Final22 maj 
Mölndals AIK F13Elin Molinder -04
Sofia Johansson -04
Amanda Ehrnborg -04
Ella Borg -04
Emilia Åström -04
41.87
Mölndals AIK P13Isak Lundström -04
Eric Strannelind -04
Hjalmar Liljenberg -04
Viggo Henriksson -04
Taysir Abu Al Chay -04
43.38P13
Sävedalens AIK F13Agnes Frimansson -04
Anna Hiltman -04
Ayla Düring -04
Filippa Hemberg -04
Klara Söderström -04
44.07
IFK Göteborg F13 - 1Moa Bertilsson -05
Isabella Petrusic -05
Tindra Ladestam -05
Eliza Lopes -05
Ivana Pekic -05
44.93
Angereds IS F13Bianca Kaldeby -05
Madeleine Lintua -05
Celine Lima -05
Jennie Eliasson -05
Felicia Ericsson -05
45.54
IFK Göteborg F13 - 2Nellie Skantze -05
Astrid Virén -04
Jonna Sävström -05
Saga Provci -04
Tyra Rydén -04
47.03


F13 3 x 600m
Final22 maj 
IFK Göteborg F13 - 1Ivana Pekic -05
Nellie Skantze -05
Nora Denti -04


5:32.82
Sävedalens AIK F13Helmi Hjortbäck -05
Agnes Frimannsson -04
Maud De Coninck -05


5:39.89
IFK Göteborg F13 - 2Saga Provci -04
Moa Bertilsson -05
Agnes Thundal -05


5:57.87
Örgryte IS F13 - 1Elna Wester -05
Liv Backman -04
Tyra Wikestam -05


6:03.51
IFK Göteborg F13 - 3Astrid Virén -04
Tyra Rydén -04
Tindra Ladestam -05


6:15.45
Örgryte IS F13 - 2Ebba Francois -05
Elsa Svensdon Friberg -05
Mathilda Drakenås -03


6:16.14
IFK Göteborg F13 - 4Isabella Petrusic -05
Jonna Säwström -05
Reserv eller Ivana Pekic -05


6:33.44


K 1500m
Extralopp22 maj 
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 4:38.62
Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIKbröt



© Track & Field, Christer Falk