RESULTAT
Lilla Skarakampen 2017-05-13
Sparbanken Arena
Istrums SK
Uppdaterad: 2017-05-17 17:04
 
P11 60m
Final0,213 maj 
Morris Jälevik06Lidköpings IS9.601


P11 Längdzon
13 maj 
 Morris Jälevik06Lidköpings IS3,77-0,261


P11 Kula2.0 kg
13 maj 
Morris Jälevik06Lidköpings IS5,75


P10 60m
0,213 maj 
Morris Jälevik06Lidköpings IS9.601
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF 9.982
Alexander Svensson07Istrums SK10.163
Alvin Edfeldt07Bohus IF 10.294


P10 600m
Final13 maj 
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF2:20.83
Alvin Edfeldt07Bohus IF2:21.18
Rasmus Johnsson07SOK Träff2:22.06


P10 Längdzon
13 maj 
 Elliot Montell07Bohus IF3,57-0,281
 Alexander Svensson07Istrums SK3,42-0,782
 Alvin Edfeldt07Bohus IF3,35-0,363
 Rasmus Johnsson07SOK Träff2,830,004


P10 Kula2.0 kg
13 maj 
Alvin Edfeldt07Bohus IF6,62   6,54
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF6,62   6,45
Alexander Svensson07Istrums SK6,56


P9 60m
0,013 maj 
Eric Nilsson Struck08Istrums SK9.251
Gustav Ramsin08Istrums SK9.834
Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK 10.052
Theodor Hansen08Istrums SK10.193


P9 600m
Final13 maj 
 Gustav Ramsin08Istrums SK2:15.68


P9 Längd
13 maj 
 Eric Nilsson Struck08Istrums SK3,73-0,501
 Gustav Ramsin08Istrums SK3,44-0,072
 Theodor Hansen08Istrums SK3,32-0,863


P9 Kula
13 maj 
Eric Nilsson Struck08Istrums SK5,67
Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK5,08
Theodor Hansen08Istrums SK4,19


P8 60m
Final0,013 maj 
Edvin Danhard09Istrums SK11.421
Malte Johansson09Lidköpings IS11.512
Tim Bengtsson09SOK Träff12.043
Efraim Jonsson09Lidköpings IS12.043
Osman Hussein09Falköpings FIK12.155
Viggo Westh09Lidköpings IS13.476


P8 600m
Final13 maj 
Efraim Jonsson09Lidköpings IS2:38.16
Viggo Westh09Lidköpings IS2:57.76


P8 Längd
13 maj 
 Efraim Jonsson09Lidköpings IS2,72+0,531
 Malte Johansson09Lidköpings IS2,64-0,222
 Edvin Danhard09Istrums SK2,51-0,393
 Tim Bengtsson09SOK Träff2,37-0,614
 Osman Hussein09Falköpings FIK2,34-0,625
 Viggo Westh09Lidköpings IS1,87-0,766


P8 Boll
13 maj 
 Tim Bengtsson09SOK Träff14,28
 Efraim Jonsson09Lidköpings IS13,96
 Malte Johansson09Lidköpings IS8,67
 Viggo Westh09Lidköpings IS8,63


P7 60m
Final0,213 maj 
Hannes Ehn10Istrums SK11.081
Ludvig Svefors10IF Hagen FIK11.642
Likas Rannikko10IF Hagen FIK13.735
Malte Norberg10Istrums SK15.288

Final0,913 maj 
Kalle Zachrisson10Lidköpings IS12.783
Maxx Edlund10Lidköpings IS13.154
Milo Aamdal10Lidköpings IS14.276
Darya Aref Hasan10Istrums SK15.217


P7 600m
Final13 maj 
Ludvig Svefors10IF Hagen FIK2:44.74
Likas Rannikko10IF Hagen FIK3:08.04
Milo Aamdal10Lidköpings IS3:52.15


P7 Längdzon
13 maj 
 Hannes Ehn10Istrums SK2,95+0,341
 Kalle Zachrisson10Lidköpings IS2,46-0,612
 Likas Rannikko10IF Hagen FIK2,42-1,203
 Ludvig Svefors10IF Hagen FIK2,37+0,034
 Malte Norberg10Istrums SK2,24+0,625
 Maxx Edlund10Lidköpings IS2,19-0,546
 Nils Dagobert10Istrums SK1,77+0,597
 Darya Aref Hasan10Istrums SK1,52-0,098


P7 Boll
13 maj 
Ludvig Svefors10IF Hagen FIK18,64
Hannes Ehn10Istrums SK17,23
Kalle Zachrisson10Lidköpings IS13,45
Maxx Edlund10Lidköpings IS11,44
Likas Rannikko10IF Hagen FIK8,93
Nils Dagobert10Istrums SK7,63
Darya Aref Hasan10Istrums SK6,33
Malte Norberg10Istrums SK6,19


F11 60m
1,713 maj 
Sonja Elverstig06Lidköpings IS9.511
Johanna Bergman06Lidköpings IS 9.612
Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS 10.403
Suheyr Husein06Falköpings FIK11.294


F11 600m
Final13 maj 
Johanna Bergman06Lidköpings IS2:17.27
Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS2:19.94
Elsa Elverstig06Lidköpings IS2:25.49


F11 Längdzon
13 maj 
 Sonja Elverstig06Lidköpings IS3,820,051
 Johanna Bergman06Lidköpings IS3,64-0,022
 Elsa Elverstig06Lidköpings IS3,350,253
 Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS3,100,044


F11 Kula2.0 kg
13 maj 
Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS4,99
Suheyr Husein06Falköpings FIK4,71


F10 60m
Final1,113 maj 
Emilia Blomdahl07Lidköpings IS09.89
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK09.92
Ella Friberg07Lidköpings IS10.09
Svea Zachrisson07Lidköpings IS10.77

Final1,013 maj 
Hedda Rapp07Lidköpings IS10.17
Klara Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS 10.79
Ebba Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS12.59


F10 600m
13 maj 
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK2:24.50
Klara Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS2:26.24
Svea Zachrisson07Lidköpings IS2:33.83
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS2:35.79


F10 Längdzon
13 maj 
 Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK3,54+0,021
 Emilia Blomdahl07Lidköpings IS3,430,002
 Ella Friberg07Lidköpings IS3,35+0,593
 Svea Zachrisson07Lidköpings IS3,19+0,474   3,16 -0,3
 Hedda Rapp07Lidköpings IS3,190,145   3,09 -0,1
 Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS2,84+0,436
 Emelinne Sveder-Strömfeldt07Lidköpings IS2,59+0,457
 Olea Aamdal07Lidköpings IS2,07+0,288


F10 Kula2.0 kg
13 maj 
Alma Jolbäck07Lidköpings IS6,75
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK6,02
Emilia Blomdahl07Lidköpings IS5,12
Svea Zachrisson07Lidköpings IS4,77
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS4,14
Emelinne Sveder-Strömfeldt07Lidköpings IS3,77
Olea Aamdal07Lidköpings IS3,49


F9 60m
Final0,813 maj 
Nellie Lidén08Lidköpings IS10.924
Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS11.285
Jonna Axelsson Nyberg08Istrums SK11.636
Elisa Norberg08Istrums SK11.857

Final0,213 maj 
Selina Lawrence-Brown08Falköpings FIK10.121
Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS10.132
Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS10.683
Alice Artig08Lidköpings IS12.138


F9 600m
13 maj 
Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS2:22.06
Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS2:27.15
Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS2:28.80


F9 Längdzon
13 maj 
 Selina Lawrence-Brown08Falköpings FIK3,35+0,461
 Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS3,060,462
 Nellie Lidén08Lidköpings IS2,95-0,433
 Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS2,84-0,364
 Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS2,81+1,865
 Elisa Norberg08Istrums SK2,78+0,016
 Elvira Törnqvist08Istrums SK2,75+0,227
 Jonna Axelsson Nyberg08Istrums SK2,59+0,598


F9 Kula2.0 kg
13 maj 
Isabelle Blomdahl09Lidköpings IS5,39
Ilse Jason09Lidköpings IS4,37
Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS4,21
Nellie Lidén08Lidköpings IS4,10
Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS3,88
Selina Lawrence-Brown08Falköpings FIK3,83
Tilde Jason09Lidköpings IS3,44
Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS3,20
Elisa Norberg08Istrums SK3,09
10 Jonna Axelsson Nyberg08Istrums SK3,02
11 Arwen Ljungström Grek09Lidköpings IS3,01


F8 60m
Final-1,513 maj 
 Sara Carlsson09Lidköpings IS11,681
 Isabelle Blomdahl09Lidköpings IS10,51
 Ella Sahlin09Istrums SK11,31
 Wilhelmina Stjerna09Istrums SK12,111
 Hanna Jacobson09Istrums SK11,531

Final-2,613 maj 
 Alice Schönborg09IK Wilske10,581
 Tilde Jason09Lidköpings IS11,981
 Ilse Jason09Lidköpings IS12,251
 Arwen Ljungström Grek09Lidköpings IS12,481


F8 600m
Final13 maj 
Alice Schönborg09IK Wilske2:21.51
Wilhelmina Stjerna09Istrums SK2:51.00
Sara Carlsson09Lidköpings IS4:02.05


F8 Längdzon
13 maj 
 Alice Schönborg09IK Wilske3,02+1,751
 Isabelle Blomdahl09Lidköpings IS3,00+0,312
 Tilde Jason09Lidköpings IS2,58-0,723
 Sara Carlsson09Lidköpings IS2,55+1,774
 Hanna Jacobson09Istrums SK2,55+0,404
 Wilhelmina Stjerna09Istrums SK2,51-0,416
 Arwen Ljungström Grek09Lidköpings IS2,42+0,447
 Michelle Lawrence-Brown09Falköpings FIK2,41+0,388
 Ilse Jason09Lidköpings IS2,33-0,529
 Tyra Ivarsson09Istrums SK2,24+0,9010
 Minnea Vilhelmsson09Istrums SK2,07+0,5411


F8 Boll
13 maj 
Isabelle Blomdahl09Lidköpings IS14,32
Tyra Ivarsson09Istrums SK11,88
Alice Schönborg09IK Wilske10,75
Hanna Jacobson09Istrums SK9,29
Minnea Vilhelmsson09Istrums SK9,08
Michelle Lawrence-Brown09Falköpings FIK8,96
Sara Carlsson09Lidköpings IS8,49


F7 60m
Final1,113 maj 
Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS 11.713
Molly Rickardsson11Lidköpings IS 12.245
Emelie Lidén11Lidköpings IS 12.416
Saga Karlsson10IF Hagen FIK 12.838
Nova W. Apelskog10Istrums SK 13.6810

Final1,713 maj 
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS 11.691
Tuva Ellefsen10Lidköpings IS 11.691
Ella Rydbeck10Lidköpings IS 11.724
Signe Zandelin10Lidköpings IS 12.427
Elissa Bajramovic10Lidköpings IS 13.299


F7 600m
Final13 maj 
Molly Rickardsson11Lidköpings IS2:40.117
Emelie Lidén11Lidköpings IS2:45.595
Tuva Ellefsen10Lidköpings IS2:47.733
Saga Karlsson10IF Hagen FIK2:49.091
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS2:57.035
Signe Zandelin10Lidköpings IS3:01.433
Ella Sveder-Strömfeldt10Lidköpings IS3:07.381


F7 Längdzon
13 maj 
 Minna Johnsson10SOK Träff2,55-0,681
 Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS2,40-0,022
 Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS2,37+0,733
 Tuva Ellefsen10Lidköpings IS2,32-0,654
 Saga Karlsson10IF Hagen FIK2,23+0,055
 Molly Rickardsson11Lidköpings IS2,10-0,266
 Emelie Lidén11Lidköpings IS2,02-0,937
 Nova W. Apelskog10Istrums SK1,90-0,048
 Elissa Bajramovic10Lidköpings IS1,81-1,459
 Ella Sveder-Strömfeldt10Lidköpings IS1,79+0,6310


F7 Boll
13 maj 
Ella Rydbeck10Lidköpings IS13,74
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS12,31
Saga Karlsson10IF Hagen FIK10,19
Nova W. Apelskog10Istrums SK9,43
Tuva Ellefsen10Lidköpings IS9,26
Signe Zandelin10Lidköpings IS7,47
Emelie Lidén11Lidköpings IS5,31
Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS5,30



© Track & Field, Christer Falk