RESULTAT
Bannister Running NG 800/1000m 2017-03-08
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Sävedalens AIK
Uppdaterad: 2017-03-14
 
P15 1000m
Final8 mar 
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK 3:10.53
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK 3:13.76
Måns Terfors03Sävedalens AIK 3:14.60
Melker Tillenius01Sävedalens AIK 3:16.16
Ivan Magnusson02Sävedalens AIK 3:16.92
Alexander Hedar03IFK Göteborg 3:18.75


P13 800m
Final8 mar 
Arvid Skepp04Sävedalens AIK 2:26.76
Philip Frick04Ale FK 2:29.68
Adam Sörqvist05Sävedalens AIK 2:32.94
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 2:35.05
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS 2:37.57
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS 2:43.43


F15 1000m
Final8 mar 
Julia Svennblad03Ale FK 3:06.34
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 3:08.22
Olivia Brunbäck03Sävedalens AIK 3:18.62
Anna Svarfvar03Mölndals AIK 3:19.01
Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK 3:24.51


F13 60m
Final8 mar 
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 8.72
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS 9.01
Nora Denti04IFK Göteborg 9.25
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 9.45
Ida Magnusson04IFK Göteborg 9.63
Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg 9.78
Ella Lamkiewicz04IFK Göteborg10.16
Elsa Friberg05Örgryte IS10.76

Extralopp8 mar 
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS 8.75
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 8.80
Nora Denti04IFK Göteborg 9.24
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 9.64
Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg 9.75
Ida Magnusson04IFK Göteborg 9.76
Ella Lamkiewicz04IFK Göteborg10.29
Elsa Friberg05Örgryte IS10.69


F13 800m
Finalheat 18 mar 
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK 2:31.131
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 2:31.422
Filippa Fagerström04Mölndals AIK 2:32.663
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg 2:32.914
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 2:35.535
Sara Hopmark04Sävedalens AIK 2:39.356
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS 2:40.877
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK 2:43.798
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS 2:46.3210

Finalheat 28 mar 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 2:45.609
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 2:48.5011
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK 2:50.7112
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK 2:52.8413
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg 2:54.0714
Elsa Friberg05Örgryte IS 3:12.0615
Tyra Wikestam04Örgryte ISbröt-



© Track & Field, Christer Falk