RESULTAT
Intersport Athletic Ind. Games 2017-02-25/26
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Mölndals AIK
Uppdaterad: 2017-02-26 16:52
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
P17 60m
Försök heat 126 feb 
Bimo Soenarso01Malmö AI 7.18q
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK 7.66q
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK 7.70q
Anton Andersson00Varbergs GIF 7.78q
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK 7.81q
Jawid Jirsak00Tingbergs AIS 8.27
Hampus Johansson Källström01Tibro AIK 8.68

Försök heat 226 feb 
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK 7.37q
Anthony Wilhelmsson00Ullevi FK 7.45q
Aaron Ladestam00IFK Göteborg 7.63q
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 7.87
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK 7.88
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg 8.01
Edgaras Cerniauskas01Brattås CK 8.12
Imran Lernebo01AIK Friidrottej start

Final26 feb 
Bimo Soenarso01Malmö AI 7.08
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK 7.35
Anthony Wilhelmsson00Ullevi FK 7.36
Aaron Ladestam00IFK Göteborg 7.54
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK 7.67
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK 7.74
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK 7.81
Anton Andersson00Varbergs GIFej start


P17 1500m
Final26 feb 
Josef Wallenlind01Mölndals AIK 4:18.27
Markus Engsner01Sävedalens AIK 4:34.44
Yonis Jama99Mölndals AIK 4:41.45M ut
Melvin Johansson01IF Kville 4:52.83
Johan Sjöström01Varbergs GIF 4:54.70
Olle Serander00IK Ymer 4:55.91


P17 Längd
26 feb 
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK6,60
Victor Koch98Örgryte IS6,02P19 ut
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK5,94
Imran Lernebo01AIK Friidrott5,79
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS5,74
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK5,67
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK5,55
Jawid Jirsak00Tingbergs AIS5,49
Edgaras Cerniauskas01Brattås CK5,30
10 Jesper Storberg01Mölndals AIK4,43


P17 Kula5.0 kg
26 feb 
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK11,98
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK11,29
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK10,36
Hampus Johansson Källström01Tibro AIK8,81


P15 60m
Försök heat 126 feb 
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK 7.54q
Isac Engman02Malmö AI 7.75q
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville 7.76q
Omar Ibrahim02Bohus IF 7.91q
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville 7.91q
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK 7.97q
Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK 8.13
Victor Lindgren02Lerum Friidrott 9.07

Försök heat 226 feb 
Elias Hedner02Malmö AI 7.91q
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK 7.93q
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF 8.23
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 8.33
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville 8.54
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK 8.87
Peter Lundin02Örgryte IS 8.96
Oscar Nilsson02Mölndals AIKDQ tjuvstart

Final26 feb 
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK 7.47
Isac Engman02Malmö AI 7.68
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville 7.74
Elias Hedner02Malmö AI 7.88
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville 7.88
Omar Ibrahim02Bohus IF 7.91
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK 7.96
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK 7.99


P15 1000m
Final26 feb 
Erik Guander02Sävedalens AIK 2:47.82
Omar Ibrahim02Bohus IF 2:48.55
Nils Bredin02Hälle IF 2:48.80
Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF 2:50.13
Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK 2:58.68
Hlynur Sigurbergsson02Mölndals AIK 3:04.19


P15 Längd
26 feb 
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK5,59
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK5,48
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville5,44
Anton Börås02Mölndals AIK5,06
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville4,91
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville4,75


P15 Kula4.0 kg
26 feb 
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK14,78
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville12,84
Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK12,57
Isac Engman02Malmö AI9,27
Victor Lindgren02Lerum Friidrott6,42


P14 60m
Försök heat 126 feb 
Martin Allansson03Mölndals AIK 7.98q
Olle Lapidus03Sävedalens AIK 7.99q
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK 8.19q
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor 8.54q
Anton Essén03IK Orient 8.81

Försök heat 226 feb 
Måns Terfors03Sävedalens AIK 8.22q
Elliot Hamrå03IF Rigor 8.29q
Patrik Bergstrand03IFK Halmstad 8.64q
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient 8.65q
Bertil Kristensson03Örgryte IS 8.85
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF 9.02

Final26 feb 
Olle Lapidus03Sävedalens AIK 8.02
Martin Allansson03Mölndals AIK 8.09
Måns Terfors03Sävedalens AIK 8.22
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK 8.23
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor 8.35
Elliot Hamrå03IF Rigor 8.41
Patrik Bergstrand03IFK Halmstad 8.64
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient 8.66


P14 1000m
Final26 feb 
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 2:58.43
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK 3:07.46
Love Söderpalm03Örgryte IS 3:08.28
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF 3:31.03


P14 Längd
26 feb 
Olle Lapidus03Sävedalens AIK5,09
Elliot Hamrå03IF Rigor4,99
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK4,74
Martin Allansson03Mölndals AIK4,69
Patrik Bergstrand03IFK Halmstad4,42
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient4,41
Anton Essén03IK Orient4,21
Bertil Kristensson03Örgryte IS4,11
Gabriel Wennbom03Ullevi FKX


P14 Kula4.0 kg
26 feb 
Felix Jordebrandt03Kongahälla AIK9,74
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor9,43
Patrik Bergstrand03IFK Halmstad8,96
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient8,85


P13 60m
Försök heat 126 feb 
Calle Frank04IF Kville 8.15q
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 8.57q
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK 8.78q
Rickard Beltran04Ullevi FK 9.25
Hjalmar Liljenberg04Mölndals AIK 9.46
Elias Alfredsson04IFK Göteborg 9.76
Alexander Magnusson04Tibro AIK 9.82
Mauritz Christensson04IFK Göteborg11.60

Försök heat 226 feb 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 7.89q
William Asker04IF Kville 8.29q
Casper Gustavsson04IK Ymer 8.72q
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK 8.99q
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK 9.00q
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 9.30
Felix Farnebo04Mölndals AIK 9.41
Niclas Mattsson04Ullevi FK 9.80

Final26 feb 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 7.78
Calle Frank04IF Kville 8.05
William Asker04IF Kville 8.31
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 8.55
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK 8.80
Casper Gustavsson04IK Ymer 8.86
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK 8.90
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK 8.98


P13 800m
Final26 feb 
Albin Öberg04Björnstorps IF 2:16.95
Gustav Brasch04Wärnamo SK 2:26.04
Philip Frick04Ale FK 2:28.38
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK 2:29.56
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS 2:35.84
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg 2:40.32
Felix Farnebo04Mölndals AIK 2:41.05
Nils Blomstrand04IF Kville 2:58.23


P13 Höjd
26 feb 
William Asker04IF Kville156
Calle Frank04IF Kville149
David Adolfsson04Tingbergs AIS143
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg143
Felix Farnebo04Mölndals AIK133
Philip Frick04Ale FK133
Gustav Brasch04Wärnamo SK133
Nils Blomstrand04IF Kville128
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK123
10 Eric Strannelind04Mölndals AIK123
11 Viktor Dejke04Ullevi FK118


P13 Trestegzon
26 feb 
William Asker04IF Kville10,86
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS10,00
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK9,71
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK9,58
David Adolfsson04Tingbergs AIS9,55


P12 60m
Försök heat 126 feb 
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville 8.84q
Jeroen Persson05IFK Lund 8.96q
Julian Öhlin05Sävedalens AIK 9.21q
Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen05Tyrving IL 9.34q
Isak Lemurell05Mölndals AIK 9.36
Milton Östman05Falkenbergs IK 9.58
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK 9.66

Försök heat 226 feb 
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK 8.45q
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK 8.55q
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK 9.22q
Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS 9.32q
Oscar Björkman Schölin05Mölndals AIK 9.35q
Vinston Holm05Falkenbergs IK 9.47
Wilmer Assarsson05Eslövs AI 9.73

Försök heat 326 feb 
Jonathan Hertwig-Odegaard05Tyrving IL 8.85q
Osman Sagfors05Trollhättan FIK 8.93q
Felix Sjögren05Mölndals AIK 9.27q
Simon Grundström05Mölndals AIK 9.58
Valter Hering05Ullevi FK 9.73
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK10.32

Försök heat 426 feb 
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott 9.04q
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK 9.19q
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK 9.26q
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK 9.27q
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF 9.41
Emil Csikasz05Mölndals AIK 9.66
Mattias Berg05Mölndals AIK10.50

Finalheat 126 feb 
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK 8.52
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK 8.56
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville 8.85
Jonathan Hertwig-Odegaard05Tyrving IL 8.86
Jeroen Persson05IFK Lund 8.87
Osman Sagfors05Trollhättan FIK 9.02=
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott 9.02=
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK 9.24

Finalheat 226 feb 
Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen05Tyrving IL 9.13
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK 9.15
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK 9.27
Julian Öhlin05Sävedalens AIK 9.29
Felix Sjögren05Mölndals AIK 9.40
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK 9.41
Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS 9.45
Oscar Björkman Schölin05Mölndals AIK 9.58


P12 600m
Finalheat 126 feb 
Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen05Tyrving IL 1:39.281
Jonathan Hertwig-Odegaard05Tyrving IL 1:45.922
Emil Lindblad05Sävedalens AIK 1:47.673
Adam Sörqvist05Sävedalens AIK 1:47.754
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 1:48.485
Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer 1:48.866
Julian Öhlin05Sävedalens AIK 1:56.537
Leon Bodén05Motala AIF 2:07.2913

Finalheat 226 feb 
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK 1:57.898
Valter Hering05Ullevi FK 1:58.299
Simon Grundström05Mölndals AIK 1:59.3010
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK 1:59.7911
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK 1:59.9012
Isak Lemurell05Mölndals AIK 2:08.9014
Milton Östman05Falkenbergs IK 2:21.9815


P12 Höjd
26 feb 
André Samrin Ribeiro05Örgryte IS144
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK144
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK138
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF129
Carl Höstner05Mölndals AIK129
Oscar Björkman Schölin05Mölndals AIK125
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville125
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott120
Jonathan Hertwig-Odegaard05Tyrving IL120
10 Vinston Holm05Falkenbergs IK120
11 Mattias Berg05Mölndals AIK110
12 Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg110
13 Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK110


P11 60m
Försök heat 126 feb 
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK 9.31q
Hector Gustafsson06IF Rigor 9.93
Felix Haagen06Mölndals AIK10.02
Alexander Baumann06Sävedalens AIK10.33
Jordan Ahl Boakye06Angereds IS10.39
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg10.41
Richard Frisk06IFK Göteborg10.86

Försök heat 226 feb 
Vieux Enberg Kone06Ullevi FK 9.16q
Ludwig Rosén06Mölndals AIK 9.60q
Fredrik Wockatz06IF Kville 9.64q
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott10.00
Rasmus Krenauer06Mölndals AIK10.10
Felix Hilmersson06Mölndals AIK10.32
Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg11.48

Försök heat 326 feb 
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK 9.48q
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville 9.57q
Vincent Asker06IF Kville 9.58q9.579
Jack Wennman06Trollhättan FIK 9.79q9.784
Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF10.23
Milton Enstedt06Mölndals AIK10.40
Arild Moreau06Örgryte IS10.50

Försök heat 426 feb 
Elliot Karlsson06Bohus IF 8.96q
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK 9.08q
Linus Löfnertz06Mölndals AIK 9.58q9.574
Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg 9.79 9.785
Vilgot Löf06Mölndals AIK10.30
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK10.70
William Malmström06Örgryte IS10.85

Försök heat 526 feb 
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK 8.93q
Linus Olsson06Mölndals AIK 9.59q
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 9.62q
Axel Lundquist06Mölndals AIK 9.65q
Harris Susko06IF Kville 9.66q
Kerem Topdemir06Mölndals AIK10.01
Rafael Dias06Angereds IS11.07

Finalheat 126 feb 
Elliot Karlsson06Bohus IF 8.82
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK 8.88
Vieux Enberg Kone06Ullevi FK 9.03
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK 9.35
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK 9.50
Linus Löfnertz06Mölndals AIK 9.55
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville 9.57
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK 9.63

Finalheat 226 feb 
Fredrik Wockatz06IF Kville 9.47
Vincent Asker06IF Kville 9.59
Ludwig Rosén06Mölndals AIK 9.70
Axel Lundquist06Mölndals AIK 9.71
Harris Susko06IF Kville 9.72
Linus Olsson06Mölndals AIK 9.78
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 9.79
Jack Wennman06Trollhättan FIK 9.80


P11 600m
Finalheat 126 feb 
Filip Jonsson06Bohus IF 1:46.031
Noel Terho06Falkenbergs IK 1:59.363
Ludwig Rosén06Mölndals AIK 2:01.074
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK 2:02.696
Oscar Calais06IFK Göteborg 2:10.428
Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg 2:13.979
Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF 2:15.7111
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg 2:17.0213
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 2:20.9314
10 Rasmus Krenauer06Mölndals AIK 2:20.9615

Finalheat 226 feb 
Isac Johansson06IK Ymer 1:56.072
Linus Olsson06Mölndals AIK 2:02.685
Axel Lundquist06Mölndals AIK 2:07.477
Albin Björk06Mölndals AIK 2:14.2610
David Gunnarsson06Mölndals AIK 2:15.7212
Vilgot Löf06Mölndals AIK 2:21.2716
Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg 2:25.3017
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK 2:28.8518
Felix Tamm06Mölndals AIK 2:31.9519
10 Alexander Baumann06Sävedalens AIK 2:35.4120


P11 Höjd
26 feb 
Elliot Karlsson06Bohus IF135
Ludwig Rosén06Mölndals AIK124
Linus Löfnertz06Mölndals AIK124
Felix Tamm06Mölndals AIK120
Hector Gustafsson06IF Rigor115
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK115
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott115
Felix Haagen06Mölndals AIK115
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg110
10 Felix Hilmersson06Mölndals AIK110
11 Kerem Topdemir06Mölndals AIK110
12 Linus Olsson06Mölndals AIK110
13 Lukas Moberger06Mölndals AIK105
14 Elia Wennemyr06Lerum Friidrott105
14 Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg105
16 Rasmus Krenauer06Mölndals AIK105
17 Milton Enstedt06Mölndals AIK90
Richard Frisk06IFK GöteborgX


P10 60m
Försök heat 126 feb 
Edwin Åström07Mölndals AIK 9.84q
Villiam Nesser07Mölndals AIK 9.88q
Levis Jonåker07Mölndals AIK 9.93q
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK10.05q
Tim Hallgren07IFK Göteborg10.14
Zakariya Abdulle Romell08Ullevi FK11.42

Försök heat 226 feb 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 9.15q
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK 9.66q
Edvin Sonedahl07Mölndals AIK10.06q
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg10.10q
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg10.27
Adam Ellison08IF Kville11.26
Rasmus Johnstone07Majornas IK11.56

Försök heat 326 feb 
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 9.67q
Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK 9.96q
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF 9.98q
Isak Roos07Mölndals AIK10.19
Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg10.43
Karl Elfvin07Mölndals AIK10.65
Elmer Klockars07Majornas IK10.69

Försök heat 426 feb 
Bram Persson07IFK Lund 9.25q
Lazar Vladisavljevic07Kongahälla AIK 9.61q
Colin Sörensson07Brattås CK 9.82q
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK 9.84q
Jonathan Manceau07Mölndals AIK10.13q
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg10.19
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK10.48

Finalheat 126 feb 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 8.98
Bram Persson07IFK Lund 9.20
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 9.55
Lazar Vladisavljevic07Kongahälla AIK 9.62
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK 9.66
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK 9.81
Edwin Åström07Mölndals AIK 9.83
Colin Sörensson07Brattås CK 9.88

Finalheat 226 feb 
Levis Jonåker07Mölndals AIK 9.93
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK 9.96
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg 9.99
Villiam Nesser07Mölndals AIK10.02
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF10.06
Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK10.13
Jonathan Manceau07Mölndals AIK10.25
Edvin Sonedahl07Mölndals AIKej start


P10 Kula2.0 kg
26 feb 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg7,34
Edwin Åström07Mölndals AIK7,32
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg7,02
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg6,53
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF6,43
Lazar Vladisavljevic07Kongahälla AIK6,37
Levis Jonåker07Mölndals AIK6,25
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK6,13
Elmer Klockars07Majornas IK6,11
10 Filip Jonason07Kongahälla AIK6,05
11 Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK5,79
12 Isak Roos07Mölndals AIK5,35
13 Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg5,18
14 Adam Ellison08IF Kville5,17
15 Karl Elfvin07Mölndals AIK4,46
16 Jonathan Manceau07Mölndals AIK4,30
17 Rasmus Johnstone07Majornas IK4,04


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final26 feb 
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.77
Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro 9.05
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK 9.80
Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF 9.99
Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK11.05
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrottbröt

Extralopp26 feb 
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott 9.31
Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK10.59


F17 Höjd
26 feb 
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville152
Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK148
Annie Lundin01Örgryte IS138


F17 Tresteg
26 feb 
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK11,12
Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro10,94
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS10,89F19 ut
Nosimo Sjögren97Ullevi FK10,83K ut
Sofie Hallman92Ullevi FK10,69K ut
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS10,62F19 ut
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS10,50   10,46
Moa Karlin94Ullevi FK10,50   0,00 K ut
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK10,35
10 Sanna Sandström00Göteborgs KIK10,33
11 Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK10,09
12 Hannah Stenbeck01Täby IS9,95
13 Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK9,65


F15 200m
Finalheat 126 feb 
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK26.601
Josefine Biørnstad02Sarpsborg IL27.762
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK27.823
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg28.548

Finalheat 226 feb 
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK28.344
Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF28.395
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK28.739
Ebba Sköld02IF Kville29.6712

Finalheat 326 feb 
Siri Jönsson02IFK Göteborg28.506
Lisa Brann-Widén02Ullevi FK28.537
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK28.8710
Ebba Rössberger02Sävedalens AIK30.7716

Finalheat 426 feb 
Ellen Blackenfelt02Kongahälla AIK29.4411
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02Lerum Friidrott29.6813
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville30.4215
Andrea Åberg02Göteborgs KIK32.2618

Finalheat 526 feb 
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK25.87-F17 ut
Tilda Ricci02Lerum Friidrott30.1114
Benjelina Lundqvist02Örgryte IS31.6217


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 126 feb 
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK 9.00q
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg 9.84q
Martina Olsson02IK Orient 9.91q
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK 9.93q
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville11.11

Försök heat 226 feb 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 9.24q
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 9.84q
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK 9.95q
Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF10.64q
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02Lerum Friidrottbröt

Final26 feb 
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK 8.89
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 9.14
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 9.49
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg 9.72
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK 9.98
Martina Olsson02IK Orient10.03
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK10.13
Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF10.22


F15 Höjd
26 feb 
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer161
Tilde Johansson02Bokenäs IF151
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK148
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK148


F15 Tresteg
26 feb 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK10,79
Thea Terho02Falkenbergs IK9,74
Martina Olsson02IK Orient9,63   9,54 9,51
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK9,63   9,54 9,49
Amanda Eliesersson02Ullevi FK9,41
Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK8,18


F14 200m
Finalheat 126 feb 
Famke Persson03IFK Lund26.341
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK27.332
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK27.804
Karin Tebelius03Lerum Friidrott28.515

Finalheat 226 feb 
Alva Bengtström03Örgryte IS27.703
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF29.3010
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK29.5615
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF29.5816

Finalheat 326 feb 
Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI29.188
Lovisa Agfors03Ale FK29.7417
Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK30.0818
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK30.4719

Finalheat 426 feb 
Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad29.249
Klara Larsson03Örgryte IS29.3912
Tilda Alfvén03Sävedalens AIK29.5514
Anna Svarfvar03Mölndals AIK31.0220

Finalheat 526 feb 
Moa Sellman03Mölndals AIK28.906
Ester Berntsson03Stenungsunds FI31.4421
Elena Mack03Ullevi FK32.4222

Finalheat 626 feb 
Filippa Zäll03Ängelholms IF29.047
Tilly Backman03Örgryte IS29.3611
Emma Borovac03IK Ymer29.4613


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 126 feb 
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske 9.39q
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK 9.79q
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF10.02q
Vanna Darrell03Lerum Friidrott10.02q
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK10.50q
Agnes Westre03IF Kville10.57
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott10.93

Försök heat 226 feb 
Kristine Moland Leiknes03Sörild IL 9.79q
Karin Tebelius03Lerum Friidrott10.28q
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK10.56q
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK10.69
Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg10.85
Isabelle Frankenberg03Lerum Friidrott11.54
Nora Eriksson03Motala AIF11.80

Final26 feb 
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske 9.50
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK 9.62
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 9.84
Karin Tebelius03Lerum Friidrott10.16
Vanna Darrell03Lerum Friidrott10.19
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK10.70
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK10.76
Kristine Moland Leiknes03Sörild ILej start


F14 Höjd
26 feb 
Kristine Moland Leiknes03Sörild IL168
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske153
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03IF Rigor147
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott144
Maja Nilsson03Varbergs GIF144
Wilma Karlsson03Säffle FIK144
Vanna Darrell03Lerum Friidrott141
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK141
Lovisa Agfors03Ale FK138
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIFX


F14 Tresteg
26 feb 
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK10,25
Alicia Eliasson03Sävedalens AIK9,90
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK9,13
Nora Eriksson03Motala AIF9,06
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK8,99
Elin Tegnér03Lerum Friidrott8,96
Anna Svarfvar03Mölndals AIK8,77
Isabelle Frankenberg03Lerum Friidrott7,88


F13 200m
Finalheat 126 feb 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK26.961
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF27.772
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK28.093
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS28.514

Finalheat 226 feb 
Nova Barrett04IFK Halmstad28.675
Emelie Falk04Alingsås IF28.826
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF29.267
Sarah Berkling04Lerum Friidrott29.419

Finalheat 326 feb 
Tindra Röme04IFK Lund29.5010
Elise Löfnertz04Mölndals AIK29.6511
Nora Denti04IFK Göteborg29.8514
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK30.5718

Finalheat 426 feb 
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg29.348
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville30.2615
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK30.2716
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK30.7421

Finalheat 526 feb 
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg30.6120
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK30.9722
Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK31.1823
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS32.3527

Finalheat 626 feb 
Amelie Götesson04Hässleholms AIS31.3524
Ida Magnusson04IFK Göteborg32.6929
Elin Rydqvist04IFK Halmstad33.3332

Finalheat 726 feb 
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK29.7513
Felicia Fredriksson04Majornas IK31.5725
Mellisa Åberg04Ale FK33.2431
Saga Frozkhan04IFK Halmstad33.5633

Finalheat 826 feb 
Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK32.3426
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK32.5928
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS32.7230

Finalheat 926 feb 
Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK29.6612
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK30.4517
Amanda Magnusson04Majornas IK30.6019


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 126 feb 
Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK 9.99q
Tindra Röme04IFK Lund10.18q
Elise Löfnertz04Mölndals AIK10.52q
Ellen Ahlfors04Göteborgs KIK10.87q
Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK11.53
Amanda Behrendtz04Dals Södra FFI12.27

Försök heat 226 feb 
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF10.17q
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK10.61q
Ida Engelbrektsson04Alingsås IF10.68q
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK10.71q
Amelie Götesson04Hässleholms AIS11.25
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS13.17

Försök heat 326 feb 
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK10.89
Hanna Dahlin04IFK Halmstad10.90
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK10.94
Ida Warfvinge04Alingsås IF11.33
Ylva Bränfeldt04Dals Södra FFI12.65
Ellen Granlund04Mölndals AIK14.12

Final26 feb 
Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK 9.89
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF 9.97
Tindra Röme04IFK Lund10.15
Elise Löfnertz04Mölndals AIK10.50
Ida Engelbrektsson04Alingsås IF10.58
Ellen Ahlfors04Göteborgs KIK10.69
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK10.72
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK10.73


F13 Längdzon
26 feb 
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF5,03
Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK5,00
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK4,87
Emelie Falk04Alingsås IF4,85
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK4,80
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK4,77
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF4,76
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS4,72
Tindra Röme04IFK Lund4,51
10 Elise Löfnertz04Mölndals AIK4,47
11 Nova Barrett04IFK Halmstad4,27   4,22
12 Ellen Ahlfors04Göteborgs KIK4,27   4,20
13 Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK4,27   4,17
14 Siri Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI4,22   4,13
15 Amanda Magnusson04Majornas IK4,22   4,11
16 Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK4,22   3,97
17 Ida Engelbrektsson04Alingsås IF4,18
18 Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg4,15
19 Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK4,10
20 Alice Hell04Tingbergs AIS4,09
21 Jennifer Willén04Mölndals AIK4,06
22 Tyra Wikestam04Örgryte IS4,05
23 Hanna Dahlin04IFK Halmstad4,00
24 Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK3,92
25 Elin Helamb04Ullevi FK3,91
26 Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK3,90
27 Ida Magnusson04IFK Göteborg3,89
28 Ida Thörsman04IF Kville3,87
29 Nora Denti04IFK Göteborg3,82
30 Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg3,78
31 Felicia Fredriksson04Majornas IK3,77
32 Felicia Ericsson04Angereds IS3,73
33 Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK3,62
34 Linn Magnusson04IF Kville3,56
35 Tuva Börås04Mölndals AIK3,18
36 Ellen Granlund04Mölndals AIK3,09


F13 Kula2.0 kg
26 feb 
Emilia Wernerliv04Tingbergs AIS11,94
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK10,93
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK10,78
Saga Frozkhan04IFK Halmstad10,10
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK9,14   8,59 8,57
Jennifer Willén04Mölndals AIK9,14   8,59 8,26
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK8,98
Elin Rydqvist04IFK Halmstad8,28   8,28
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK8,28   8,25
10 Felicia Ericsson04Angereds IS8,24
11 Amanda Behrendtz04Dals Södra FFI7,96
12 Mellisa Åberg04Ale FK7,22
13 Nora Denti04IFK Göteborg6,99
14 Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg6,83
15 Tuva Börås04Mölndals AIK6,49


F12 200m
Finalheat 126 feb 
Ella Engman05IFK Trelleborg28.582
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg28.883
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK29.414
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF30.6312

Finalheat 226 feb 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK28.221
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS30.4210
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg30.6813
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF31.2916

Finalheat 326 feb 
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott30.258
Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK30.5611
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK30.9914
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF31.3518

Finalheat 426 feb 
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott30.419
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott32.7021
Isabella Vujic05Angereds IS38.1838
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF40.8940

Finalheat 526 feb 
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg31.0415
Klara Håkansson05IK Orient32.5720
Alexandra Ribba05Lerum Friidrott33.6927
Annie Ahlgren05Mölndals AIK38.0637

Finalheat 626 feb 
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS29.946
Hanna Hallberg05Ale FK31.3217
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF33.8028
Audrey Hansson05Mölndals AIK35.6134

Finalheat 726 feb 
Isabella Berand05Kongahälla AIK33.0123
Iris Meijer Andersson05IFK Göteborg35.5033
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK35.7935
Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott39.0739

Finalheat 826 feb 
Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK32.8822
Ida Kindbom05Skeninge IK33.4726
Juni Cederfeldt05Mölndals AIK35.4332
Amanda Wallin05Lerum Friidrott36.2236

Finalheat 926 feb 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK30.017
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg32.1919
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF33.3125
Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK35.1731

Finalheat 1026 feb 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg29.605
Elsa Norrsell05Lerum Friidrott33.1024
Josefine Luther05Mölndals AIK34.2029
Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS34.8130


F12 Längdzon
26 feb 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK4,78
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK4,63
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg4,55
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott4,51
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg4,49
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF4,45
Ella Engman05IFK Trelleborg4,42
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott4,28
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg4,24   4,20
10 Ida Kindbom05Skeninge IK4,24   4,16
11 Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg4,23
12 Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF4,16
13 Elna Wester05Örgryte IS4,15
14 Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK4,13   4,13
15 Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK4,13   4,09
16 Josefine Jonason05Kongahälla AIK4,12
17 Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK4,05   4,03
18 Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF4,05   3,68
19 Juni Cederfeldt05Mölndals AIK3,85   3,75
20 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF3,85   3,73
21 Jeriel Kabongo Tshiabu05Ullevi FK3,85   3,57
22 Tilda Johannesson05Majornas IK3,83
23 Klara Håkansson05IK Orient3,77   3,67
24 Meja Gullberg05Sävedalens AIK3,77   3,62
25 Alexandra Ribba05Lerum Friidrott3,76
26 Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK3,75   3,69
27 Elsa Norrsell05Lerum Friidrott3,75   3,63
28 Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK3,69   3,62
29 Thea Brown05Mölndals AIK3,69   3,54
30 Josefine Luther05Mölndals AIK3,67   3,67
31 Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK3,67   3,61
32 Hanna Hallberg05Ale FK3,66
33 Ella Papoz Wåhlin05Örgryte IS3,64
34 Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg3,58
35 Emma Moland Leiknes05Sörild IL3,55
36 Lisa Lapidus05Sävedalens AIK3,54
37 Audrey Hansson05Mölndals AIK3,51
38 Isabella Vujic05Angereds IS3,50
39 Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg3,44
40 Iris Meijer Andersson05IFK Göteborg3,43
41 Vega Skoglund05Lerum Friidrott3,41
42 Karin Mårtensson05Lerum Friidrott3,20
43 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF3,18   3,11
44 Felicia Freed05Mölndals AIK3,18   3,05
45 Emma Aaröe05Lerum Friidrott3,16
46 Amanda Wallin05Lerum Friidrott3,15
47 Alicia Lind05Mölndals AIK3,07
48 Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS3,06
49 Annie Ahlgren05Mölndals AIK2,94
50 Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott2,84


F12 Kula2.0 kg
26 feb 
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott9,41
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK9,22
Emma Moland Leiknes05Sörild IL9,19
Josefine Jonason05Kongahälla AIK8,80
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK8,41
Ida Kindbom05Skeninge IK7,94
Ella Engman05IFK Trelleborg7,90
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF7,80
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF7,70
10 Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg7,62
11 Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott7,33
12 Thea Brown05Mölndals AIK6,95
13 Meja Gullberg05Sävedalens AIK6,48
14 Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK6,27
15 Amanda Wallin05Lerum Friidrott5,82
16 Alexandra Ribba05Lerum Friidrott5,68
17 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF5,11
18 Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF4,78
19 Karin Mårtensson05Lerum Friidrott4,61
20 Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott4,40
21 Emma Aaröe05Lerum Friidrott4,29


F11 Längdzon
26 feb 
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF3,96
Elin Björn06Bohus IF3,92
Meja Ahlfors06Majornas IK3,88
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK3,87
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF3,85
Ester Mägi Theorin06IF Kville3,83
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK3,79
Anna Carlsson06Tingbergs AIS3,78
Emma Terfors06Sävedalens AIK3,67
10 Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK3,66
11 Willow Lind06IF Kville3,57
12 Nova Bissette06Mölndals AIK3,56
13 Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK3,54
14 Stella Hagstedt06Örgryte IS3,50
15 Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IF Kville3,49
16 Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK3,44
17 Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg3,41
18 Agnes Aderstedt06IK Ymer3,38
19 Signe Aderstedt06IK Ymer3,36
20 Moa Påhlman06Mölndals AIK3,32
21 Alice Tartu06IF Kville3,28   3,27
22 Ellen Piros06Örgryte IS3,28   3,26
23 Anissa Abdulle Romell06Ullevi FK3,28   3,24
24 Linnèa Pölder06Lerum Friidrott3,24
25 Julia Åkesson06IFK Göteborg3,15
26 Klara Dahlberg06Lerum Friidrott3,11   2,89
27 Sanna Magnusson06IF Kville3,11   2,88
28 Wilma Neldemo Magnusson06Mölndals AIK3,05
29 Vanessa Eriksson06Örgryte IS2,98
30 Ida Bäck06Lerum Friidrott2,95
31 Mira Landström06Örgryte IS2,82
32 Clara Liljegren06Lerum Friidrott2,79
33 Lisa Lökkeberg06Örgryte IS2,65
34 Nathalie Fors06Mölndals AIK2,45
35 Saga Andersson06IF Kville2,41
36 Alma Garplid06Mölndals AIK2,34
37 Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott2,22


F11 Kula2.0 kg
26 feb 
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK9,17
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK7,67
Elin Björn06Bohus IF7,62
Alice Tartu06IF Kville7,07
Agnes Aderstedt06IK Ymer7,03
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF6,83
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI6,66
Nova Bissette06Mölndals AIK6,21
Klara Dahlberg06Lerum Friidrott6,19
10 Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott6,12
11 Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK5,84
12 Wilma Neldemo Magnusson06Mölndals AIK5,79
13 Willow Lind06IF Kville5,55   5,49
14 Moa Påhlman06Mölndals AIK5,55   5,46
15 Meja Ahlfors06Majornas IK5,51
16 Nathalie Fors06Mölndals AIK5,50
17 Ida Bäck06Lerum Friidrott5,32
18 Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK5,20
19 Linnèa Pölder06Lerum Friidrott5,05
20 Alma Garplid06Mölndals AIK3,81


F10 600m
Finalheat 126 feb 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 1:49.871
Saga Fredriksson07Kongahälla AIK 1:56.012
Moa Kindbom07Skeninge IK 2:00.783
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 2:02.164
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF 2:15.247
Amanda Ryding08IF Kville 2:17.4610
Lilly Axén Stööp07Mölndals AIK 2:19.5212
Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg 2:24.8316
Maia Åsbogård Etxeberria07Mölndals AIK 2:29.0521

Finalheat 226 feb 
Klara De Feo07IF Kville 2:11.695
Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK 2:16.828
Felicia Månesjö07Mölndals AIK 2:23.9615
Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK 2:25.2717
Elsa Gustafsson08IF Kville 2:26.3218
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK 2:26.5219
Sara Ahlgren07Mölndals AIK 2:28.6420
Tyra Gustafsson07Mölndals AIK 2:31.2122
Iman Nuray08Ullevi FK 2:56.8225
Elin Andersson07Brattås CKej start-

Finalheat 326 feb 
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK 2:13.266
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF 2:17.059
Jezania Kabongo Ngalula08Ullevi FK 2:18.7211
Alice Lindblom08Hönö IS 2:21.4613
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK 2:23.7714
Lovisa Larsson07Mölndals AIK 2:40.1423
Matilda Rosén07Mölndals AIK 2:40.8924
Lucia Holguera07Bohus IFej start-


F10 Längdzon
26 feb 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI4,09
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK4,01
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK3,89
Moa Kindbom07Skeninge IK3,79
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS3,72
Klara De Feo07IF Kville3,66
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg3,61
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK3,56
Elsa Gustafsson08IF Kville3,49
10 Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF3,38
11 Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK3,35
12 Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK3,33
13 Jezania Kabongo Ngalula08Ullevi FK3,31
14 Lilly Axén Stööp07Mölndals AIK3,30
15 Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF3,27   3,25
16 Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK3,27   3,18
17 Alma Rask07Mölndals AIK3,26   3,17
18 Thea Gistell07Mölndals AIK3,26   3,16
19 Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK3,21
20 Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK3,15
21 Tyra Gustafsson07Mölndals AIK3,12
22 Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg3,10
23 Hillevi Hollsten07Mölndals AIK3,06
24 Maia Åsbogård Etxeberria07Mölndals AIK3,01
25 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg07IFK Göteborg2,98
26 Matilda Rosén07Mölndals AIK2,93
27 Alice Lindblom08Hönö IS2,89
28 Wilma Hansson07Angereds IS2,70
29 Sara Ahlgren07Mölndals AIK2,69
30 Lovisa Larsson07Mölndals AIK2,40
31 Frida Torres Wennerström07Angereds IS2,29



© Track & Field, Christer Falk