RESULTAT
JSM inomhus 2017-02-18/19
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Örgryte IS & IK Vikingen
Uppdaterad: 2017-02-19 16:08
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M22 60m
Försök heat 119 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK 6.87Q
Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK 6.91Q
Douglas Hellbratt95Hammarby IF 6.92q
Sebastian Kadestål96Malmö AI 7.13q7.128
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville 7.22
Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad 7.32
Joel Thölix95KA 2 IF 7.46
Fredrik Wall97Riviera Friidrott 7.49

Försök heat 219 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI 6.83Q
Desmond Rogo96Hammarby IF 6.90Q
Amadou Sussoho95Hammarby IF 6.97q
Thomas Yemane95Hässelby SK 7.09q
Daniel Örevik97Visby IF Gute FIK 7.13 7.130
Jakob Masth-Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad 7.25
Johan Sundqvist97Riviera Friidrott 7.33
Hassan Noureddine96IF Göta Karlstad 7.62

Final19 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI 6.71
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK 6.78
Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK 6.87
Douglas Hellbratt95Hammarby IF 6.93
Desmond Rogo96Hammarby IF 6.93
Amadou Sussoho95Hammarby IF 7.00
Sebastian Kadestål96Malmö AI 7.09
Thomas Yemane95Hässelby SK 7.10


M22 400m
Final19 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK47.81
Anton Sigurdsson96Malmö AI49.14
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK49.16
Björn Seifert96Upsala IF49.80


M22 1500m
Final19 feb 
Amanuel Gergis96Turebergs FK 3:59.19
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK 3:59.82
Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK 4:01.10
Gustaf Nordling97Spårvägens FK 4:01.92
Anton Persson96Hässelby SK 4:04.10
Jakob Ranglin Grissler95Örgryte IS 4:07.78
Ludvig Danielson95Tjalve IF Norrköping 4:08.86
Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK 4:09.20
Archie Casteel96Spårvägens FK 4:10.47


M22 Höjd
19 feb 
Fabian Delryd96Täby IS220
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer208
Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad200
Henrik Thoms96IF Göta Karlstad195
Teodor Söderberg95Ullevi FK190
Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FK190
Simon Andersson97IF Göta Karlstad183
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK183

176183190195200204208211214216220226
A.Carlsson---oooxoxxx
H.Thoms-ooxoxxx
F.Delryd------0-0-xoxxx
S.Throgenooooxxoxxx
T.Söderbergoooxxx
K.Fankloxoxxx
S.Ruthström-oxoxxx
S.Anderssonooxxx


M22 Tresteg
19 feb 
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK15,25
Marcus Nyberg97Malmö AI15,22
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS15,07
Christofer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FIK14,71
Antonis Dinopoulos95Upsala IF14,63
Jonathan Persgården96Ullevi FK14,24
Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö13,88
Samuel Olsson Lundh95KA 2 IF13,36
Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FI12,86
10 Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK12,71
11 Johan Sundqvist97Riviera Friidrott11,60
Fredrik Wall97Riviera FriidrottX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Persgården13,7713,3713,3613,3914,2414,04
A.Engström14,5214,9514,9315,0715,05X
S.Olsson Lundh12,9213,0613,2813,3613,0113,33
C.Pool WiklundX14,7114,06XX14,67
A.BoestadX13,8213,88X13,6013,59
F.WallXX-
J.HellströmX14,7715,1614,93-15,25
M.Nyberg15,2214,9314,9914,65-14,93
A.DinopoulosX14,32XX14,63X
J.Sundqvist11,6011,53-
V.Johansson12,3812,7112,50
E.HögströmXX12,86


M22 Kula
19 feb 
Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK16,80
Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK16,18
Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS15,47
William Ullberg96IFK Umeå14,67
Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS14,37
Ali Al-Saadi95Eskilstuna FI14,32
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK13,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.ArbingeX15,4715,3715,40XX
W.Ullberg14,39XX14,67XX
A.Al-Saadi14,3214,04X14,26XX
A.Persson14,2914,3714,35XXX
G.Liberg14,6715,6216,18XX16,17
G.Heen15,6516,2816,3815,4216,8016,76
K.Fankl12,5913,13X13,3813,1513,68


P19 60m
Försök heat 119 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad 6.91Q
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 7.03Q
Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF 7.14q
Gustaf Borg98Nyköpings BIS 7.23
Karl David Nie98Hammarby IF 7.25
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 7.26
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK 7.78

Försök heat 219 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI 6.86Q
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 7.09Q
Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg 7.22q
Chakkrit Chanprakhon99FIK Färjestaden 7.27
KidusYohannes Getahun98Hammarby IF 7.32
Samuel Andreasson99IFK Göteborg 7.44
Valentin Strohkirch99Danderyds SK 7.69

Försök heat 319 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Max Hrelja98Linköpings GIF 6.95Q
Jonatan Hirsh98Habo Friidrott 04 7.07Q
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF 7.23
Daniel Persson98Hammarby IF 7.28
Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö 7.50
Sakhi Husseini99Håfreströms IF 7.81
Rodi Kay98Hammarby IFbröt

Final19 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI 6.77
Max Hrelja98Linköpings GIF 6.87
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 6.95
Jonatan Hirsh98Habo Friidrott 04 7.07
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 7.07
Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF 7.14
Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg 7.16
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstadej start


P19 400m
B-final19 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Johan Brasch98Wärnamo SK51.11
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK51.41
Svante Wester99Örgryte IS52.67
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AISbröt

A-final19 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg49.27
Viktor Bondesson98Malmö AI49.65
Berhe Kidane99Eskilstuna FI51.94
Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IFbröt


P19 1500m
Final19 feb 
Joel Norling98Turebergs FK 4:12.54
Miguel Madureira Palm98Mölndals AIK 4:12.61
Mahamuud Ahmed98Örgryte IS 4:13.28
Merih Hagos98Eskilstuna FI 4:15.08
Abdullahi Adan98Hammarby IF 4:16.24
Ahmed Abdullahi99Ullevi FK 4:16.48
Stefan Stojanovic98Hässelby SK 4:19.50
Iyuel Ayele99Huddinge AIS 4:19.55
Axel Djurberg99Upsala IF 4:22.11


P19 Höjd
19 feb 
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske206
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer204
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK204
Mattias Green98Säffle FIK201
Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad198
Arvid Ryberg 98Örgryte IS194
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS194
Anton Olsson99FIK Färjestaden190
Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro190
10 Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK184
11 Nils Havsmon99SOK Träff178

170178184190194198201204206212
M.Green---xoooxxoxxx
A.Ryberg -oooxoxxx
M.Hejdenberg-xooxxoxxoxxx
J.Samuelsson-ooxxx
A.Olsson-oooxxx
N.Havsmonoxoxxx
S.Wiklund---oooooxoxxx
S.Larsson---o-oxooxxx
T.Johansson--xoxoxxx
M.Asplund--ooxoxxoxxx
R.Jacobsson--ooooxooxxx


P19 Tresteg
19 feb 
Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF14,34
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS14,20
Anton Olsson99FIK Färjestaden13,37
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg13,30
Tobias Larsson98Örgryte IS13,29
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS13,21
Linus Bertilsson99Örgryte IS13,14
Johan Nordström99Falu IK12,70
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS12,57
10 Yacob Yoseph99Söderhamns IF11,38
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.OlssonX12,6713,3213,3713,3411,27
M.LundborgX--
J.Nordström11,9412,2912,70XX12,60
O.Hammarström12,5712,3712,34
Y.Yoseph11,0911,3810,96
M.Pedersén12,6212,9812,7513,0512,7513,30
M.Hejdenberg13,6013,5613,7513,7711,1614,20
S.Wiik11,1512,1712,9812,7112,8413,21
T.LarssonX12,0713,1513,0713,29X
L.Bertilsson11,3413,14-12,85-X
T.OlssonX13,94X13,89X14,34


P19 Kula6.0 kg
19 feb 
Wictor Petersson98Malmö AI19,99
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK16,64
Theodor Ahlström98IFK Växjö15,49
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK15,25
August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK14,08
Alexander Sjögren99Kalmar SK13,05
William Frobe98Täby IS12,78

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Petersson18,58X19,07X19,9919,84
W.FrobeXXXX11,9012,78
A.Bergstrand12,4913,1613,7714,0814,02X
J.Samuelsson15,25XX15,15X15,13
T.Ahlström14,8315,17XXX15,49
P.Lindstedt16,6416,46X16,5116,56X
A.Sjögren12,52XXXX13,05


P17 60m
Försök heat 119 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS 7.00Q
Viktor Thor00Strands IF 7.25Q
Andrés Vera00Wärnamo SK 7.32q
Gustav Karlsson00Thorengruppen TFC 7.37
Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF 7.51
Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK 7.60
Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF 7.89

Försök heat 219 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Emil Sandström00Söderhamns IF 7.16Q
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg 7.20Q
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK 7.31q
Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg 7.47
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF 7.47
Ludvig Jönsson00IFK Växjö 7.54

Försök heat 319 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF 7.13Q
Carl Enhörning00Bromma IF 7.42Q
William Thor00Strands IF 7.42
Jonathan Granath00Thorengruppen TFC 7.48
Erik Ahlfont00Turebergs FK 7.53
David Engvall00IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.79
Robin Strömberg00IFK Göteborg 7.84

Final19 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS 6.94
Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF 6.95
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg 7.05
Emil Sandström00Söderhamns IF 7.15
Andrés Vera00Wärnamo SK 7.28
Viktor Thor00Strands IF 7.30
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK 7.30
Carl Enhörning00Bromma IF 7.41


P17 400m
B-final19 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Viktor Bergkvist00Linköpings GIF52.74
Otto Sundell00Söderhamns IF53.58
Mose Hussein00Eskilstuna FI54.37
Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF54.77

A-final19 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS49.02
Carl Enhörning00Bromma IF51.54
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS51.68
Aaron Ladestam00IFK Göteborg52.88


P17 1500m
Final19 feb 
Omar Mohammed Ismael00Högby IF 4:04.96
Erik Jälknäs00Trollhättan FIK 4:05.85
Ludvig Bjurelid00Högby IF 4:07.40
Carl Jälknäs00Trollhättan FIK 4:11.08
Hannes Hejdebäck00Gefle IF 4:13.65
Alexander Larsson00KFUM Örebro 4:17.41
Linus Näslund00Ärla IF 4:17.75
Linus Nilssen00IF Hagen FIK 4:24.99
Wilhelm Olofsson00IFK Umeå 4:25.03


P17 Höjd
19 feb 
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta198
Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping193
Samuel Fransson00Malmö AI193
Leo Bergström00Täby IS191
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK181
Carl Windmar00Spårvägens FK181
Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK177
Edvin Pakiam00Hälle IF177
Fabian Engström00Spårvägens FK171

165171177181185188191193195198201
E.Pakiamooxxoxx-
J.Askelundoooxxx
S.Fransson---ooxooxxoxxx
S.Thor----ooooxxoxxoxxx
F.Engströmoxoxxx
E.Uhlin-o-xoxxx
C.Windmar--oxxoxxx
L.Bergström----xo-oxxx
J.Wadstein---oooooxxx


P17 Tresteg
19 feb 
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS13,73
Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS13,62
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta13,32
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK12,90
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS12,63
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK12,56
Jesper Simonsson00IK Orient12,50
Linus Tegenborg Sjöström00Umedalens IF12,38
Simon Strand00Högby IF11,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Tegenborg Sjöst12,28X12,38X12,12X
T.Carlryd12,3212,58X12,5212,63X
J.Tysén Holmberg12,31X12,4212,5612,5112,35
T.Svantesson12,8110,3212,8712,7713,4813,62
S.Strand10,9711,5911,66
S.Thor12,4712,8912,9612,9113,3213,11
C.Bengtström13,2211,3113,3513,3913,5213,73
J.Simonsson12,4412,3412,4012,5011,3911,32
A.NymanX12,5512,9012,27XX


P17 Kula5.0 kg
19 feb 
Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK16,82
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK16,54
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta14,97
Alex Wisme00IFK Växjö14,94
John Nguyen00Wärnamo SK13,29
Casper Borgström00FK Athlet12,81
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK12,43
Albert Ottander00Estuna IF12,34
Andrés Vera00Wärnamo SK11,73
10 Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK11,36
11 Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS10,74
12 Simon Strand00Högby IF10,27
Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Björninger13,6215,83X16,1516,54X
O.Ryberg10,7310,7410,65
S.Lanngren12,4312,22X12,20XX
S.NahimanaXX-
A.Ottander11,4710,7212,3411,7310,7512,13
A.Wisme14,0114,4014,2914,9414,69X
S.Thor14,3314,5914,97X14,77X
I.Kristensen11,3610,7911,00
C.Borgström11,6612,4012,3011,65X12,81
R.Carlsson16,4116,6616,82XXX
J.Nguyen12,0213,29XXX-
S.Strand10,27XX
A.Vera11,2511,7311,69


K22 400m
Final19 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK55.26
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK55.43
Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg56.98
Klara Helander95Upsala IF57.00


K22 1500m
Final19 feb 
Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK 4:31.38
Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK 4:36.27
Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad 4:36.69
Patricia Striner97Malmö AI 4:37.70
Amélie Svensson96Sävedalens AIK 4:39.88
Ellen Persson97Högby IF 4:40.85
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK 4:42.03
Sara Ericsson95Heleneholms IF 4:43.93
Frida Wallström95IFK Umeå 4:49.00


K22 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 119 feb 
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK 8.64Q
Emilia Karlsson 97Nyköpings BIS 8.76Q
Elin Lindeblad95Kalmar SK 8.97q
Moa Ullgren96Tjalve IF Norrköping 9.13
Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö 9.30
Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIFbröt

Försök heat 219 feb 
Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK 8.46Q
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK 8.68Q
Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF 8.71q
Jonna Lindéen96Kalmar SK 8.83q
Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF 8.91q
Stina Hedvall96IFK Växjö 9.09
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS 9.84

Final19 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK 8.35
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK 8.61
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK 8.65
Emilia Karlsson 97Nyköpings BIS 8.66
Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF 8.77
Jonna Lindéen96Kalmar SK 8.86
Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IFbröt
Elin Lindeblad95Kalmar SKej start


K22 Stav
19 feb 
Hanna Jansson95Ullevi FK393
Sara Cannmo96Örgryte IS378
Ellen Olsson97Wärnamo SK366
Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS349
Ellen Sjöstrand96Lerum Friidrott296

296313326339349359366373378383393406
H.Jansson------o-ooxoxxx
L.Gabrielsson---xxoxoxxx
E.Olsson----ooxox-xx
E.Sjöstrandxoxxx
S.Cannmo-----xxooooxxx


K22 Längd
19 feb 
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK6,00
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF5,97
Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF5,83
Jonna Lindéen96Kalmar SK5,82
Moa Ullgren96Tjalve IF Norrköping5,78
Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö5,38
Elin Lindeblad95Kalmar SK5,34
Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö5,28
Malin Olsson97Malmö AI4,99
10 Agnes Fredriksen97Hovslätts IK4,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Hoff5,35X5,38XXX
L.Östervall5,795,72X5,595,83X
B.LantzX5,28X
E.KjellbergX5,71XXX6,00
M.Ullgren5,675,695,685,764,325,78
J.Lindéen5,725,545,645,785,735,82
M.Olsson4,99X4,84
S.Törnros5,685,73X5,885,97X
A.FredriksenX4,634,76
E.Lindeblad5,34X5,28XXX


F19 400m
B-final19 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK58.51
Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta Karlstad60.15
Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF60.37
Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIKej start

A-final19 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Lovisa Linde98Täby IS56.99
Moa Mattisson98IFK Helsingborg57.33
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK57.46
Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK57.91


F19 1500m
Final19 feb 
Vilma Jonsson99IFK Lidingö 4:37.93
Beatrice Brink99IF Kville 4:42.43
Sara Dädeby99Hovslätts IK 4:46.03
Thea Boström98Tjalve IF Norrköping 4:46.24
Amanda Ekblad98Oskarshamns SK 4:59.15
Julia Samuelsson99Högby IF 5:01.99
Malin Dahlbäck99Åkersberga SK 5:10.07
Alexandra Simonsen98Mölndals AIK 5:11.56
Julia Arvidsson98IFK Växjö 5:16.78
10 Stina Johansson99Tranås AIF 5:18.60


F19 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 119 feb 
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro 8.60Q
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK 8.95Q
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 9.09q
Tove Söder98Huddinge AIS 9.18
Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK 9.60
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad 9.67

Försök heat 219 feb 
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 8.35Q
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.87Q
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK 9.07q
Helena Kolte98Täby IS 9.43
Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF 9.44
Frida Wistfors99Linköpings GIFbröt

Försök heat 319 feb 
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.77Q
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 8.96Q
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott 9.22
Filippa Fernström98Malmö AI 9.30
Moa Sjödell99IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.53
Julia Olander99KA 2 IF 9.92

Final19 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 8.43
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro 8.51
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.55
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 8.81
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK 8.92
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK 9.07
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 9.10
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 9.13


F19 Stav
19 feb 
Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg370
Hanna Viklund99Umedalens IF364
Sophie Ohlsson99Luleå Friidrott346
Filippa Miller99Hovslätts IK333
Ebba Carlsson99IK Hinden333
Amanda Järnvall99Tjalve IF Norrköping333

303320333346355364370381
S.Ohlssonoooxxoxxx
F.Milleroooxxx
A.Järnvall-oxoxxx
L.Jönsson--oooooxxx
H.Viklund--oooxoxxx
E.Carlssonoxxooxxx


F19 Längd
Final19 feb 
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK6,21
Kaiza Karlén98KFUM Arvika6,19
Jenny Lestander98Linköpings GIF5,81
Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF5,75
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI5,70
Karolina Svensson99Marieby GoIF5,58
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK5,58
Michelle Johnson99Strands IF5,52
Sophia Hofer98Malmö AI5,18
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FKej start
Fanny Runheim99Thorengruppen TFCej start
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebroej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Hertz-SaebböXX5,46X4,365,58
K.Svensson5,37X5,585,575,415,55
K.KarlénX4,005,773,336,195,81
S.Hofer2,225,18X
L.Warfvinge5,655,75X4,035,38X
M.Johnson5,065,23X5,525,42X
S.Sjögren5,68X5,705,615,345,43
A.HanssonXX5,676,086,136,21
J.Lestander5,81X5,555,525,56X


F17 400m
Final19 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Virva Rylander00Västerås FK57.97
Erika Wärff00Malmö AI58.52
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK58.73
Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK58.82


F17 1500m
Final19 feb 
Klara Magnusson00IF Hagen FIK 4:51.83
Linnea Sennström00Hässelby SK 4:55.43
Thea Norlund00Skellefteå AIK 4:57.87
Cornelia Alm00Täby IS 5:01.78
Emily Fielder00Motala AIF 5:02.12
Lisa Wilhelmsson00IFK Växjö 5:05.83
Hedvig Leijonhielm00Spårvägens FK 5:06.02
Hanna Näslund00Trångsvikens IF 5:06.18
Emilia Bentayeb00Täby IS 5:11.10
10 Amani Ismael00Malmö AI 5:11.95
Linn Alness Borg00IFK Lidingöbröt


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 119 feb 
Erika Wärff00Malmö AI 8.91Q
Ingrid Holmquist00KFUM Örebro 9.13Q
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK 9.18q
Linnea Ånger00Söderhamns IF 9.69
Sara Grahn00KA 2 IF10.16
Melisa Zilic00Falu IKbröt

Försök heat 219 feb 
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 8.53Q
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 9.03Q
Therese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS 9.09q
Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägens FK 9.16q
Olivia Köhler00Gällivare SK 9.42q

Final19 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 8.54
Erika Wärff00Malmö AI 8.86
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 8.98
Therese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS 9.05
Ingrid Holmquist00KFUM Örebro 9.14
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK 9.15
Olivia Köhler00Gällivare SK 9.25
Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägens FKbröt


F17 Stav
19 feb 
Megan Berg Nobeus00Malmö AI375
Ellen Haavisto00Eskilstuna FI318
Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS312
Emmy Haavisto00Eskilstuna FI303

281294303312318324329339349359365370375380
M.Berg Nobeus------oooooxxooxxx
E.Haavistoooxoxxx
M.Engströmooooxxx
E.Haavistooxoxxooxxoxxx


F17 Längd
19 feb 
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF5,84
Melisa Zilic00Falu IK5,57
Ingrid Holmquist00KFUM Örebro5,47
Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK5,32
Linn Egerfält00Gefle IF5,31
Emma Joabsson00IFK Växjö5,25
Signe Hedin00IK Ymer5,20
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS5,15
Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägens FK5,11
10 Hannah Hellbom00Falu IK5,09
11 Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK5,02
12 Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK4,97
13 Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer4,92
14 Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad4,90
15 Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF4,89
16 Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK4,83
17 Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS4,80
18 Hilma Hofström00KA 2 IF4,73
19 Sara Grahn00KA 2 IF4,72
20 Siri Hahn00IFK Göteborg4,14
21 Andrea Jarlhage00IFK Göteborg3,80
Emelie Eklund00Täby IS0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Pekic4,804,704,73
E.Joabsson5,254,985,094,975,165,09
A.Eriksson5,11X5,04
S.Hedin5,11X5,095,065,175,20
L.Egerfält5,20X4,914,754,985,31
A.Kjellander5,024,88X
L.Hertz-Saebbö4,974,744,94
M.ZilicX5,425,425,365,495,57
H.Hofström4,734,664,36
I.HolmquistX4,985,375,345,475,45
S.Grahn4,604,724,50
A.JarlhageX3,803,76
E.Gustavsson4,902,944,74
A.Schill4,684,845,154,864,815,03
C.Augustsson4,374,804,92
L.Karlsson5,635,845,675,59--
H.Hellbom5,075,025,09
E.Molinder4,664,824,83
E.EklundXX-
K.Lindqvist5,324,994,96X4,81-
L.Weyhenmeyer4,89X4,72
S.Hahn4,11X4,14



© Track & Field, Christer Falk