RESULTAT
JSM inomhus 2017-02-18/19
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Örgryte IS & IK Vikingen
Uppdaterad: 2017-02-19 13:41
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M22 400m
Försök heat 118 feb 
Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK50.07Q
Björn Seifert96Upsala IF50.25q
Felix Ericsson95IFK Helsingborg51.14

Försök heat 218 feb 
Anton Sigurdsson96Malmö AI50.51Q
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK50.69
Gregorios Kyriakoudis97Hässelby SKej start

Försök heat 318 feb 
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK50.23Q
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö50.30
Emil Persson95KA 2 IF54.46
Muhammed Ali97Eskilstuna FI55.14


M22 1500m
Försök heat 118 feb 
Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK 4:05.33Q
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK 4:05.97Q
Ludvig Danielson95Tjalve IF Norrköping 4:06.56q
Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK 4:07.13q
Jakob Ranglin Grissler95Örgryte IS 4:08.00q
Archie Casteel96Spårvägens FK 4:08.47q
Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö 4:10.43
Alexander Waerme97Ullevi FK 4:26.47

Försök heat 218 feb 
Amanuel Gergis96Turebergs FK 4:05.86Q
Gustaf Nordling97Spårvägens FK 4:06.05Q
Anton Persson96Hässelby SK 4:07.79q
Olof Nordling97Spårvägens FK 4:10.34
Andreas Davidsson95Högby IF 4:16.10
Tewelde Haile95Eskilstuna FI 4:16.97
William Fransson96KFUM Örebro 4:17.22
Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIK 4:27.36
Merhawi Negasi97Håfreströms IF 4:28.84


M22 Häck 60m
Final18 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Jakob Masth-Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad 8.32
Ludwig Sjödin95Skellefteå AIK 8.37
Linus Otto Boyer95Upsala IF 9.11
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIKbröt


M22 Stav
18 feb 
David Kappelin95Örgryte IS492
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer487
Esa Hiltunen96Ullevi FK476
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK439
Alfred Delefors-Hedberg96Tjalve IF NorrköpingX

394410426439452461470476482487492497502507512
D.Kappelin-------xxo-xxoo-xx
A.Carlsson----o-o--xxo--xxx
A.Delefors-Hedber-----xxx
E.Hiltunen------o-o-xxx
K.Fankl-xooxxoxxx


M22 Längd
18 feb 
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK7,29
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer7,24
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS7,10
Jonathan Marklund97Skellefteå AIK6,90
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK6,80
Tobias Jonsson96IK Orient6,79
Daniel Örevik97Visby IF Gute FIK6,74
Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FK6,65
Pontus Quick97IFK Lund6,49
10 Joel Thölix95KA 2 IF6,48
11 Oskar Nilsson96Skellefteå AIK6,47
12 Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK6,46
13 Johan Sundqvist97Riviera Friidrott6,39
14 Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad6,34
15 Simon Averin-Markström95Hammarby IF6,03
16 Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK5,59
17 Fredrik Wall97Riviera Friidrott5,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Sundqvist6,396,396,34
O.Nilsson6,47XX
S.Averin-Markströ6,036,01X
V.Pettersson5,936,286,34
J.Thölix6,226,48X
D.Örevik6,666,636,646,746,716,65
S.RuthströmX6,52XX6,65X
V.Johansson4,23X5,59
J.Hellström7,017,087,29-7,157,19
E.Martinsson6,576,74XX6,736,80
P.QuickXX6,49
F.Wall5,305,135,25
A.Engström7,096,947,047,107,10X
J.Marklund6,546,676,906,836,80X
T.Jonsson6,176,796,296,43XX
A.Carlsson6,627,19X7,246,987,16
K.Fankl6,46X6,30


M22 Vikt15.88 kg
18 feb 
Tim Söderqvist95Hälle IF18,70
Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK17,99
Jakob Gardenkrans97Malmö AI16,96
Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS15,12
Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS13,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Persson15,1214,57XX14,7414,82
G.LibergX17,99XXXX
T.SöderqvistX17,8317,8818,70XX
J.Gardenkrans16,96XX16,33X16,34
J.Arbinge13,55XXXXX


P19 400m
Försök heat 118 feb 
Viktor Bondesson98Malmö AI50.54q
Erik Hagberg99Spårvägens FK52.22
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK52.46
Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK54.05

Försök heat 218 feb 
Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg50.36q
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS51.91q
Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö53.18
Yassin Hussein98Eskilstuna FI53.74

Försök heat 318 feb 
Johan Brasch98Wärnamo SK51.59q
Arvid Friberg99Danderyds SK52.14 52.135
Mathias Söder99Ullevi FK52.58
Yacob Yoseph99Söderhamns IF57.52

Försök heat 418 feb 
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK51.46q
Svante Wester99Örgryte IS52.14q52.133
Emil Thedeen 98Bromma IF52.89
Kim Holmgren99IFK Göteborg57.52

Försök heat 518 feb 
Berhe Kidane99Eskilstuna FI50.80q
Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF50.84q
Eric Nilsson99IFK Helsingborg53.27
Tobias Tranderyd99KFUM Örebro54.91


P19 1500m
Försök heat 118 feb 
Iyuel Ayele99Huddinge AIS 4:10.93Q
Miguel Madureira Palm98Mölndals AIK 4:11.03Q
Mahamuud Ahmed98Örgryte IS 4:11.50q
Yassin Abdi99Kungsängens FK 4:13.10
Marcus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK 4:14.65
William Wickholm98KFUM Örebro 4:19.51
Erik Karlsson98Högby IF 4:19.77
Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS 4:22.32
Robel Kahisay98Hässelby SK 4:32.42

Försök heat 218 feb 
Joel Norling98Turebergs FK 4:09.70Q
Merih Hagos98Eskilstuna FI 4:09.80Q
Abdullahi Adan98Hammarby IF 4:10.40q
Ahmed Abdullahi99Ullevi FK 4:10.93q
Stefan Stojanovic98Hässelby SK 4:11.04q
Axel Djurberg99Upsala IF 4:12.88q
Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK 4:15.16
August Mollén99Tjalve IF Norrköping 4:17.62
Rasmus Ahlgren99Spårvägens FK 4:18.98
10 Marcus Häggh98Huddinge AIS 4:34.13


P19 Häck 60m100 cm
Försök heat 118 feb 
Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg 7.96Q
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 8.21Q
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS 8.56q
Jacob Lenz99IFK Lund 8.71q

Försök heat 218 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Max Hrelja98Linköpings GIF 7.68QNJR
Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK 8.26Q
Anton Bertilsson99Habo Friidrott 04 8.39q
Elias Engström98FIK Färjestaden 8.91q
Nikolai Kronmann99Söderhamns IF 8.95

Final18 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Max Hrelja98Linköpings GIF 7.64NJR
Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg 8.03
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 8.20
Anton Bertilsson99Habo Friidrott 04 8.20
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS 8.51
Jacob Lenz99IFK Lund 8.65
Elias Engström98FIK Färjestaden 8.88
Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FKbröt


P19 Stav
18 feb 
Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro467
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK467
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK452
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK435
Emil Östergren98IFK Växjö435
Magnus Herstedt98Malmö AI417
Adam Bengtsson99Ullevi FK417
Chakkrit Chanprakhon99FIK Färjestaden393
Johan Nordström99Falu IK393

377393405417426435441447452457462467472
J.Samuelsson------o--o-xoxxx
E.Östergren-----oxoxxx
A.Bengtsson----xxoxxx
T.Johansson-----ooxxo-xxoooxxx
R.Jacobsson----oxoxoooxxx
J.Nordströmoxoxxx
M.Herstedt----o-xxx
C.Söderström Eskooxoxooooxxx
C.Chanprakhon-oxxx


P19 Längd
18 feb 
Filip Björklund98Upsala IF7,03
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS6,87
Oskar Erixon 99IK Westmannia FI6,83
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK6,78
Simon Björnstedt99Enköpings AI6,73
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer6,57
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS6,20
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK6,09
Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö6,00
10 Johan Nordström99Falu IK5,94
11 Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF5,92
12 David Adrian98Huddinge AIS5,85
13 Noa Fridell99Eskilstuna FI5,78
14 Samuel Andreasson99IFK Göteborg5,32
15 Sakhi Husseini99Håfreströms IF5,16
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Erixon 6,586,596,836,716,726,73
F.BjörklundX6,516,747,03X6,78
S.Larsson6,496,576,436,076,556,38
D.Adrian5,855,705,57
S.BjörnstedtX6,606,736,37X5,29
W.Eidenstedt3,286,096,074,076,07X
A.Månsson6,005,925,95
J.Nordström5,695,885,94
C.Söderström Esko6,386,316,686,456,786,57
T.OlssonX5,92X
F.KihlblomX--
N.Fridell5,782,335,77
S.Husseini5,164,814,65
O.HammarströmX6,13X5,995,866,20
M.Hejdenberg5,666,776,665,156,626,87
S.AndreassonX5,325,09


P19 Vikt15.88 kg
18 feb 
August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK15,15
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK14,69
Wictor Petersson98Malmö AI14,61
Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK14,57
Jacob Krumlinde99IFK Lidingö13,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Krumlinde13,3611,41XX13,2412,61
W.PeterssonX12,8014,61X13,91X
A.Bergstrand15,12X15,00X15,1514,37
P.Lindstedt14,69X14,5514,5614,50X
J.NilssonXXXXX14,57


P17 400m
Försök heat 118 feb 
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS52.29q
Aaron Ladestam00IFK Göteborg52.53q
Axel Sandberg00KFUM Örebro55.66

Försök heat 218 feb 
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS51.03q
Otto Sundell00Söderhamns IF53.68q
Simon Strand00Högby IF55.83

Försök heat 318 feb 
Mose Hussein00Eskilstuna FI53.11q
Viktor Bergkvist00Linköpings GIF53.19q
Jack Tranderyd00KFUM Örebro56.96

Försök heat 418 feb 
Carl Enhörning00Bromma IF52.07q
Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF54.00q
Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SK55.68
Jacob Helsing00IK Orient57.34


P17 1500m
Försök heat 118 feb 
Erik Jälknäs00Trollhättan FIK 4:11.36Q
Ludvig Bjurelid00Högby IF 4:12.46Q
Wilhelm Olofsson00IFK Umeå 4:13.52q
Linus Näslund00Ärla IF 4:14.73q
Hannes Hejdebäck00Gefle IF 4:16.82q
Erik Boethius00Kongahälla AIK 4:22.79
Abdisamed Khader Ahmed00KA 2 IF 4:23.55
Abdirahman Ali00Ullevi FK 4:36.73

Försök heat 218 feb 
Omar Mohammed Ismael00Högby IF 4:15.76Q
Carl Jälknäs00Trollhättan FIK 4:17.80Q
Linus Nilssen00IF Hagen FIK 4:18.46q
Alexander Larsson00KFUM Örebro 4:18.67q
Harald Carling00Falu IK 4:19.60
Mikael Andersson00Säffle FIK 4:27.93
Simon Hjortmark00Tjalve IF Norrköping 4:34.23
Carl Malmström00Kongahälla AIK 4:45.57


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Försök heat 118 feb 
Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF 8.00Q
Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.46Q
Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad 8.71q
Hjalmar Klouman00Alingsås IF 8.79q
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK 8.84

Försök heat 218 feb 
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 8.15Q
Gustav Karlsson00Thorengruppen TFC 8.22Q
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg 8.71q
Anton Winroth00IFK Växjö 8.81q

Final18 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF 7.89
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 8.24
Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.45
Anton Winroth00IFK Växjö 8.67
Hjalmar Klouman00Alingsås IF 8.82
Gustav Karlsson00Thorengruppen TFCbröt
Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstadej start
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborgej start


P17 Stav
18 feb 
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta456
Tomas Johansson00KFUM Örebro427
William Rydin00Ullevi FK422
Gustav Magnusson00Nyköpings BIS417
Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF396
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK361
Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK361
Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS343

325343361374387396405411417422427432442456470
S.Thor------o--o-xoooxxx
G.Magnusson----o-ooxxoxxx
J.Askelundooxxoxxx
E.Uhlinoxooxxx
T.Johansson----oxooxoxxooxxoxxx
W.Rydin-----oooxxooxxx
J.Palmerstedt--xxooooxxx
T.Svantessonooxxx


P17 Längd
18 feb 
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad6,54
Gustav Magnusson00Nyköpings BIS6,47
Gustav Karlsson00Thorengruppen TFC6,43
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg6,27
Jesper Simonsson00IK Orient6,27
Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK6,19
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK6,10
Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad5,93
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF5,82
10 Simon Thor00IFK Märsta5,74
11 Phon Sutla00Stenungsunds FI5,74
12 Viktor Thor00Strands IF5,73
13 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK5,71
14 William Thor00Strands IF5,71
15 Ludvig Jönsson00IFK Växjö5,65
16 Linus Tegenborg Sjöström00Umedalens IF5,62
17 Fabian Engström00Spårvägens FK5,26
18 Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF5,10
19 Marcus Andersson00Öresund FK5,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Prins5,825,815,76
F.Engström5,074,905,26
S.Thor5,70X5,74
W.ThorX5,715,57
V.Thor5,735,495,67
G.Karlsson6,436,39X6,316,356,41
M.Gustavsson6,366,356,506,156,546,29
L.Tegenborg Sjöst5,625,62X
D.Grenegård5,665,715,865,815,805,93
S.LestanderX6,276,135,86X6,26
E.Thunqvist5,10X4,82
J.Simonsson5,595,91X5,986,086,27
G.Magnusson5,706,226,326,476,446,14
M.Andersson3,524,935,06
P.Sutla5,095,515,74
A.Nyman5,705,975,875,98X6,10
L.JönssonX5,575,65
J.Tysén Holmberg5,345,715,70
P.Ludwigs6,186,126,155,836,106,19


P17 Vikt11.34 kg
18 feb 
Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK24,74
Ivar Moisander00Huddinge AIS18,03
Philip Fabian00Upsala IF16,08
John Nguyen00Wärnamo SK15,10
Filip Linnér00IFK Göteborg12,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.CarlssonX24,7223,5324,7424,4124,68
P.FabianX16,08X15,6215,63X
I.Moisander17,4518,0316,4517,0716,12X
F.Linnér11,7712,14X11,2711,71X
J.Nguyen15,10X14,84X14,4913,87


K22 60m
Försök heat 118 feb 
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF 7.68Q
Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF 7.76Q
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK 7.77q
Binai Ahmad97KA 2 IF 7.87q
Emma Gällstedt96Falu IK 7.88
Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund 8.02

Försök heat 218 feb 
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK 7.64Q
Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö 7.77Q
Linnea Agefjäll97Linköpings GIF 7.85q
Moa Ullgren96Tjalve IF Norrköping 7.86q
Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK 7.90
Malin Roth95Ullevi FK 7.91

Final18 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF 7.58
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK 7.62
Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö 7.73
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK 7.74
Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF 7.75
Binai Ahmad97KA 2 IF 7.83
Moa Ullgren96Tjalve IF Norrköping 7.89
Linnea Agefjäll97Linköpings GIF 7.89


K22 400m
Försök heat 118 feb 
Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK58.38Q
Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF59.45
Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund60.45

Försök heat 218 feb 
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK57.74Q
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg58.02
Emelie Öberg97Ullevi FK61.09

Försök heat 318 feb 
Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg57.04Q
Klara Helander95Upsala IF57.07q
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK61.75


K22 1500m
Försök heat 118 feb 
Amélie Svensson96Sävedalens AIK 4:44.05Q
Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK 4:44.54Q
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK 4:46.04q
Frida Wallström95IFK Umeå 4:53.27q
Kerstin Axelsson96Hässelby SK 4:53.39
Ofelia Belkacem95Hammarby IF 5:20.82
Aleksandra Gustavsson97Lidköpings IS 5:31.73

Försök heat 218 feb 
Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK 4:36.88Q
Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad 4:38.32Q
Patricia Striner97Malmö AI 4:38.76q
Ellen Persson97Högby IF 4:41.68q
Sara Ericsson95Heleneholms IF 4:43.13q
Moa Petersson96Örgryte IS 5:11.15
Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF 5:21.64


K22 Höjd
18 feb 
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF168
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK164
Ylva Engdahl96Spårvägens FK164
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS155

144150155160164168171174176
E.Stenström -ooxxx
M.Skogström---xooxxx
L.Ekman---oooxxx
Y.Engdahl--ooxoxxx


K22 Tresteg
18 feb 
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS12,22
Nellie Mårtensson95Malmö AI12,21
Amanda Hjalmarsson97IFK Växjö12,16
Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FK11,81
Elvira Richardsson96Upsala IF11,76
Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö11,75
Hanna Gille96Sävedalens AIK11,73
Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingö11,29
Madeleine Rossi95Hammarby IF11,15
10 Nosimo Sjögren97Ullevi FK10,64
11 Lisa Olsson97Hellas FK10,64
12 Agnes Fredriksen97Hovslätts IK10,37
Klara Pedersen97Upsala IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Hjalmarsson11,7011,6911,8011,4312,0612,16
A.FredriksenXX10,37
B.Lantz11,52X11,7511,7011,7511,48
K.PedersenXXX
N.Sjögren10,59X10,64
M.Rossi10,8911,1511,15
A.Eriksson11,27X11,29XX11,17
E.Richardsson11,74X11,51X11,7311,76
L.OlssonX10,5610,64
N.Mårtensson12,1412,1612,1312,2112,06X
H.Gille11,6211,4911,5911,73XX
J.Konseleus11,66X11,7211,59X11,81
S.Skogman11,74XX11,9111,7412,22


K22 Kula
18 feb 
Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven SK17,20
Maria Nilsson95IK Orient14,41
Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö14,04
Emma Harrysson97Hälle IF13,93
Linn Bergstrand96Ullevi FK12,45
Marinda Petersson95Malmö AI12,41
Hanna Mårtensson96Turebergs FK12,10
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS11,50
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK10,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Petersson12,03XX12,0111,9812,41
E.HarryssonX13,2213,6013,1413,2813,93
F.Roos16,1116,1917,0517,0217,0617,20
M.SkogströmX10,80X
H.Mårtensson11,3511,8311,83X11,6912,10
M.Nilsson13,6214,0414,4113,19X14,00
B.Lantz14,0413,7813,07X13,25X
L.Bergstrand11,9512,45XX12,22X
E.Stenström 10,8211,2811,1110,79X11,50


K22 Vikt9.08 kg
18 feb 
Marinda Petersson95Malmö AI19,36
Matilda Björklund97Bålsta IK16,99
Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven SK16,72
Hanna Mårtensson96Turebergs FK16,16
Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK15,34
Frida Norlund95Skellefteå AIK14,90
Josefin Nordgren95Hälle IF14,19

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.PeterssonX19,3619,1818,6819,3519,22
F.Roos15,7316,7216,71XX16,16
M.Björklund16,1816,7616,4516,97X16,99
H.Mårtensson16,0516,1615,2015,04X16,12
F.Norlund13,9014,5114,37X14,8314,90
J.Nordgren12,3014,0113,89X13,5414,19
R.Hallerth15,3414,0514,5514,93X15,09


F19 60m
Försök heat 118 feb 
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro 7.60Q
Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF 7.66Q
Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK 7.80q
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS 7.85q
Linnéa Tillman98Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.00
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 8.00
Karolina Svensson99Marieby GoIF 8.00
Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK 8.30

Försök heat 218 feb 
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 7.51Q
Moa Mattisson98IFK Helsingborg 7.80Q
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 7.87q
Lisa Dahlström99Hälle IF 7.88q
Julia Frisk99IFK Växjö 7.92
Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF 8.18
Ellen Tyni-Bogdanoff98Nedre Soppero IK 8.37

Final18 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 7.47
Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF 7.59
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro 7.60
Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK 7.77
Moa Mattisson98IFK Helsingborg 7.79
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 7.84
Lisa Dahlström99Hälle IF 7.85
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS 8.00


F19 400m
Försök heat 118 feb 
Lovisa Linde98Täby IS57.46q
Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta Karlstad59.95q
Hanna Westhoff99IFK Växjö62.43

Försök heat 218 feb 
Moa Mattisson98IFK Helsingborg58.27q
Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF59.92q
Frida Wistfors99Linköpings GIF62.13

Försök heat 318 feb 
Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK58.20q
Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIK59.48q
Linnea Åberg99Lerum Friidrott62.48

Försök heat 418 feb 
Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK59.50q
Ida Callenvik99Karlskoga FIF60.12
Linnéa Volmerdal99Hovslätts IK64.63

Försök heat 518 feb 
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK58.13q
Sara Hermansson99Huddinge AIS60.30
Ester Björck99Motala AIF64.00


F19 Höjd
18 feb 
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK185
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK175
Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg172
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö169
Moa Sjödell99IK Hakarpspojkarna166
Rosa Vallgårda99Luleå Friidrott162
Jennifer Dalberg99Piteå IF158
Lisa Lorenz99Djurmo Sifferbo IF158
Helena Kolte98Täby IS158
10 Julia Petersson98Ullevi FK158
11 Wilma Eriksson99IK Ymer152
Ida Gustavsson99Istrums SKX
Sofia Lindwall98Göteborgs KIKX

146152158162166169172175177179181185189
R.Vallgårda-oooxxx
B.Salming------oo-ooxxoxxx
M.Sjödell-oxooxxoxxx
S.Lindwall--xxx
L.Lorenz-ooxxx
H.Kolte-ooxxx
F.Bergvall--ooxooxxx
J.Peterssonooxxoxxx
E.Söderström-------xo--xxx
J.Dalberg-ooxxx
I.Gustavsson-xxx
L.Jönsson-oooxoxoxxoxxx
W.Erikssonooxxx


F19 Längd
Kvaltävling18 feb 
Kaiza Karlén98KFUM Arvika5,92Q
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK5,89Q
Jenny Lestander98Linköpings GIF5,63Q
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK5,60Q
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro5,53Q
Fanny Runheim99Thorengruppen TFC5,52Q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK5,50Q
Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF5,49q
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI5,47q
10 Karolina Svensson99Marieby GoIF5,46q
11 Sophia Hofer98Malmö AI5,42q
12 Michelle Johnson99Strands IF5,42q
13 Filippa Gunnarsson99Laholms IF5,32
14 Anna Lennman98Katrineholms SK5,31
15 Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK5,30
16 Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS5,30
17 Alexandra Wiberg99Malmö AI5,26
18 Claudia Spanier98Upsala IF5,23
19 Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS5,20
20 Johanna Andersson99Lerum Friidrott5,19
21 Isa Andersson98Malmö AI5,13
22 Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK5,10
23 Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK4,92
24 Julia Olander99KA 2 IF4,90
25 Ellen Tyni-Bogdanoff98Nedre Soppero IK4,85
Klara Ekelund99KA 2 IFX

1 2 3       
I.NilssonX5,305,29
E.SöderströmX4,924,02
F.Runheim5,355,52
C.SpanierX5,23X
J.Olander4,904,764,86
A.Wiberg5,195,025,26
S.Sjögren5,435,475,43
R.Strand5,275,205,30
A.LennmanX5,165,31
F.GunnarssonXX5,32
T.Hertz-Saebbö5,50
J.Sjöman5,205,095,12
J.Lestander5,455,63
S.Hofer5,385,425,39
E.Tyni-Bogdanoff4,804,854,25
S.Persson4,934,855,10
A.Hansson5,89
K.Svensson5,375,465,42
I.Thunberg5,425,53
M.Johnson4,935,225,42
K.EkelundXXX
J.Andersson5,104,965,19
I.Andersson5,134,985,01
K.Karlén5,92
L.Warfvinge5,495,21-
B.Salming5,60


F19 Tresteg
18 feb 
Fatima Koné99Ullevi FK12,34
Jenny Lestander98Linköpings GIF12,10
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI11,85
Klara Ekelund99KA 2 IF11,82
Julia Olander99KA 2 IF11,67
Johanna Andersson99Lerum Friidrott11,62
Claudia Spanier98Upsala IF11,49
Emelina Wirebro99Motala AIF11,40
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS11,18
10 Della Månsson99Örgryte IS11,11
11 Hannah Orzechowski98Spårvägens FK11,05
12 Saga Sjöberg99Öresund FK11,01
13 Emma Erlandsson99Malmö AI10,87
14 Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98Spårvägens FK10,53

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Spanier11,3110,8811,49X11,2711,31
H.Orzechowski11,05X10,95
J.Wagersten10,8011,1611,18
E.ErlandssonX10,7610,87
K.EkelundXX11,5811,78X11,82
J.Olander11,5511,5011,5811,659,9611,67
D.Månsson10,4811,11X
H.Gutemar RilegårXX10,53
S.Sjöberg10,8011,0110,88
E.Wirebro10,5011,4011,2311,2111,37X
J.LestanderX10,3512,0912,1011,82X
S.Sjögren11,6711,8011,5711,7011,8511,77
J.Andersson11,3911,1211,22X11,3411,62
F.Koné12,17X12,1312,34X12,21


F19 Kula4.0 kg
18 feb 
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK14,10
Amanda Lejros99Thorengruppen TFC12,78
Mathilda Eriksson98Huddinge AIS12,74
Nina Björkman98Västerås FK12,61
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö12,25
Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF11,94
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore11,79
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad11,60
Hanna Borgemyr99Trollhättan FIK11,46
10 Nicole Ridegård99IFK Helsingborg11,07
11 Helena Kolte98Täby IS10,84

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Borgemyr11,4610,7110,73
V.Kamga11,0811,90XX11,9411,23
A.LejrosX12,7812,1912,2512,36X
I.Stenbäck11,0911,2211,6611,79X11,65
N.Björkman11,2512,4412,0412,3512,4412,61
C.Appel10,9510,6111,5411,1611,0211,60
B.Salming13,1512,6913,2813,2313,3414,10
M.Eriksson12,54XX12,74XX
F.Bergvall10,6912,25X11,9812,1912,19
N.Ridegård11,0710,4010,66
H.Kolte10,8110,5610,84


F19 Vikt9.08 kg
18 feb 
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF17,90
Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF17,16
Nina Björkman98Västerås FK16,98
Rebecka Samuelsson98Iggesunds SK15,85
Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF15,62
Ida Olsson99IF Hagen FIK15,37
Amanda Lejros99Thorengruppen TFC14,95
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore14,24
Luana Klaric Lundh99Göteborgs KIK13,70
10 Jessica Preiman98Haparanda SKT13,19
11 Tilide All99Turebergs FK12,29
12 Hanna Grönwall99Öresund FK12,14
Mathilda Eriksson98Huddinge AISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Ahlberg17,88X17,25X17,7817,90
L.Klaric Lundh13,70X13,18
H.Grönwall11,2112,1411,69
V.KamgaX17,1617,0915,0917,05X
A.LejrosX14,69X14,9513,88X
I.Olsson13,0814,0514,7214,7914,3615,37
E.Berghäll15,6215,39XX14,0815,21
N.Björkman16,7316,14X16,9816,66X
M.ErikssonXXX
I.Stenbäck14,24X14,24X13,49X
R.Samuelsson14,4115,0014,79XX15,85
T.All12,29X12,28
J.PreimanX12,4013,19


F17 60m
Försök heat 118 feb 
Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK 7.80Q
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 7.81Q
Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF 7.91q
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 8.04q
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 8.09q
Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS 8.09
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 8.40

Försök heat 218 feb 
Melisa Zilic00Falu IK 7.81Q
Mathilda Gustafsson00Tanums IF 7.82Q
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS 7.90q
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 8.13
Sofia Sundstedt00Västerås FK 8.15
Hannah Hansson00Åhus FIK 8.18
Freja Richardsson00IFK Växjö 8.54

Final18 feb Qualisys Photofinish 
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 7.74
Mathilda Gustafsson00Tanums IF 7.83
Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK 7.84
Melisa Zilic00Falu IK 7.85
Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF 7.89
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 7.98
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 8.01
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AISDQtjuvstart


F17 400m
Försök heat 118 feb 
Erika Wärff00Malmö AI59.47Q
Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK61.22
Tilde Tofft00Spårvägens FK61.29
Linn Alness Borg00IFK Lidingö63.81

Försök heat 218 feb 
Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK59.32Q
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK59.82q
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad63.01
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott65.73

Försök heat 318 feb 
Virva Rylander00Västerås FK59.88Q
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00Hälle IF60.46
Stella Krywult00Hässelby SK62.71
Mimmi Andersson00IFK Växjö64.31


F17 Höjd
18 feb 
Erika Wärff00Malmö AI173
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF171
Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK168
Tilda Ånborg00Motala AIF165
Hannah Hellbom00Falu IK161
Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägens FK157
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS157
Ingrid Holmquist00KFUM Örebro157
Maja Jernetz00SOK Träff151

145151157161165168171173175
L.Karlsson---oxxooxxoxxx
E.Wärff------xoxoxxo
A.Schillooxxoxxx
H.Hellbom-ooxoxxx
I.Holmquist-oxxoxxx
K.Lindqvist-oooxooxxx
T.Ånborg--oooxxx
A.Eriksson-xoxoxxx
M.Jernetzooxxx


F17 Tresteg
18 feb 
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF12,39
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF11,82
Emelie Svensson00Huddinge AIS11,52
Emelie Eklund00Täby IS11,49
Signe Hedin00IK Ymer11,45
Sara Grahn00KA 2 IF11,08
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS11,07
Hilma Hofström00KA 2 IF10,74
Linnea Ånger00Söderhamns IF10,49

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Pekic11,0710,2410,0310,0510,3010,18
H.Hofström10,6010,6410,63X10,3310,74
L.Weyhenmeyer11,7011,7110,2411,6411,7911,82
E.EklundX10,8511,3611,4911,1411,14
L.ÅngerX10,4810,49
L.Karlsson12,37X12,3912,31X12,19
S.Grahn11,0211,089,7710,8510,9010,84
S.Hedin10,9611,2510,8811,2011,2811,45
E.Svensson11,2911,3911,5211,42X11,50


F17 Kula3.0 kg
18 feb 
Axelina Johansson00Hovslätts IK17,39
Erika Wärff00Malmö AI14,61
Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF13,92
Julia Axtelius00Enköpings AI13,83
Daniella Persson00Hälle IF13,05
Ella Andersson00Eslövs AI12,93
Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK12,66
Wilma Lundberg00IFK Växjö12,48
Olivia Köhler00Gällivare SK12,26
10 Vilma Engbe00Öresund FK12,23
11 Claudia Belgrave00IK Ymer10,89
12 Nora Bankel00Lerum Friidrott10,58
13 Therese Hedlund00Boden FI10,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Lindfors13,7813,4413,92
E.Wärff13,8714,6114,1814,4414,09X
W.LundbergX11,7312,48X12,0412,14
D.Persson11,7212,8212,1513,0512,5112,42
V.Engbe10,6111,7512,23
O.Köhler11,2012,2610,96
J.Claesson12,66X12,1612,33XX
E.Andersson12,87X11,8912,62X12,93
C.BelgraveX10,89X
T.Hedlund10,18XX
J.Axtelius13,83X13,72XX13,77
N.Bankel10,5810,359,49
A.Johansson16,53X16,0415,9016,6917,39


F17 Vikt7.26 kg
18 feb 
Sara Forssell00Motala AIF18,81
Johanna Edvall00Gefle IF18,45
Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF17,81
Karin Schöldström00Turebergs FK16,34
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS15,71
Vilma Engbe00Öresund FK15,38
Johanna Carlsson00Ärla IF14,81
Alice Nilsson00Thorengruppen TFC14,01
Amanda Sandberg00Hässelby SK12,76
10 Elin Jonasson00Wärnamo SK11,79
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Engbe14,9214,2713,7913,53X15,38
C.Lindfors16,70X17,15X17,8117,07
A.Nilsson14,0113,89XXXX
K.Schöldström13,5715,8516,1616,3415,49X
J.Edvall18,4518,38X18,1718,09X
J.Carlsson14,81X14,39XXX
A.Sandberg11,9112,2512,76
J.Geiryd14,76X15,71XX14,86
E.MolinderXXX
E.Jonasson11,7910,6711,23
S.Forssell18,8117,8916,92X18,2317,90



© Track & Field, Christer Falk