RESULTAT
HäcXksan 2017-02-12
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Örgryte IS
Uppdaterad: 2017-02-12 14:58


 
M 60m
Finalheat 112 feb 
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 6.841
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK 6.862
David Sennung91Ullevi FK 6.873
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS 7.094
Victor Jansson93IF Kville 7.125
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 7.256
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville 7.358

Finalheat 212 feb 
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.277
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK 7.379
Josef Åberg91Hälle IF 7.4410
Michael Skalenius90IF Kville 7.5111
Joakim Bäckman96Varbergs GIF 7.8312
Robin Noping96IF Kville 7.8413
Vidar Wingqvist03Hälle IF 8.3714


M 200m
Finalheat 112 feb 
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS22.081
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK22.162
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK22.534

Finalheat 212 feb 
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK22.383
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK23.075
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville23.126

Finalheat 312 feb 
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK23.247
Svante Wester99Örgryte IS23.568
Michael Skalenius90IF Kville23.619
Vidar Wingqvist03Hälle IF26.9914

Finalheat 412 feb 
Josef Åberg91Hälle IF23.6310
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK24.9911
Joakim Bäckman96Varbergs GIF25.1012
Robin Noping96IF Kville26.0913


M 800m
Finalheat 112 feb 
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK 1:55.681
Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK 1:55.722
Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIK 2:01.703
Daniel Skatt91Örgryte IS 2:03.565

Finalheat 212 feb 
Marcus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK 2:02.564
Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK 2:05.346
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS 2:08.987
Dejen Neguse99Mölndals AIK 2:10.038


M Häck 60m107 cm
Försök heat 112 feb 
Anton Levin92Malmö AI 8.03q
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK 8.20q

Final12 feb 
Anton Levin92Malmö AI 7.95
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK 8.14


M Längd
12 feb 
Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIK6,68
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS6,37
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS6,23
William Frisk02Örgryte IS5,48
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK5,04
Vidar Wingqvist03Hälle IF4,36
Joel Åsenlund02Örgryte IS1,82


M Tresteg
12 feb 
Simon Karlén94IF Göta Karlstad14,92


P19 Häck 60m100 cm
Försök heat 112 feb 
Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg 8.08qP19
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 8.20qP19
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS 8.58qP19
Jacob Lenz99IFK Lund 8.81qP19
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK 9.52qP17 91cm

Final12 feb 
Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg 8.04
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 8.16
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS 8.60
Jacob Lenz99IFK Lund 8.89
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK 9.41P17 91cm


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 112 feb 
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK 9.03qP15
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF 9.40qP15
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 9.54qP15
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK11.31qP14
Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS12.26qP14

Final12 feb 
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK 9.09P15
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF 9.28P15
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK10.13P15
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK11.72P14
Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS12.38P14


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 112 feb 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 9.88qP13
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK10.59qP13
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK10.70qP12
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK11.20qP13
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK11.20qP13
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK12.10qP12

Final12 feb 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 9.96P13
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK10.56P13
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK10.69P12
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK10.78P13
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK11.07P13
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK12.08P12


K 60m
Finalheat 112 feb 
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 7.551
Malin Roth94Ullevi FK 7.972
Fatima Koné99Ullevi FK 8.023
Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK 8.144
Hanna Bergqvist91Örgryte IS 8.205
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.286

Finalheat 212 feb 
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.317
Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF 8.588
Aichen Camara91Ullevi FK 8.659
Saga Huld Helgadóttir91IF Kville 8.6910
Benjelina Lundqvist02Örgryte IS 9.4711


K 200m
Finalheat 112 feb 
Hanna Bergqvist91Örgryte IS26.261
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS26.902
Mia Stenvall90Ullevi FK27.774

Finalheat 212 feb 
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS27.663
Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF28.175
Benjelina Lundqvist02Örgryte IS31.916


K 800m
Final12 feb 
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK 2:15.92
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF 2:44.26
Vendela Gutke05Hälle IF 2:44.28

Final12 feb 


K Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 112 feb 
Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad 8.34q
Emma Tuvesson91Hammarby IF 8.69q
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.90q
Annemarie Nissen94Köbenhavns IF 8.91q
Thea Haahr91Sparta Atletik 9.04q
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS 9.14q

Final12 feb 
Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad 8.37
Emma Tuvesson91Hammarby IF 8.72
Annemarie Nissen94Köbenhavns IF 8.88
Thea Haahr91Sparta Atletik 8.99
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 9.00
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS 9.02


K Längd
12 feb 
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS5,58
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS5,17
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS5,02
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK4,99
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS4,90
Sofie Hammarström03Örgryte IS4,67
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK4,54
Alva Bengtström03Örgryte IS4,22
Benjelina Lundqvist02Örgryte IS4,08


K Tresteg
12 feb 
Sabina Hedhag92IF Göta Karlstad11,04
Sofie Hallman92Ullevi FK10,78
Moa Karlin94Ullevi FK10,33
Olivia Ek01Sävedalens AIK9,40


F19 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 112 feb 
Therese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS 9.21qF17 76cm
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott 9.27qF19
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 9.91qF17 76cm

Final12 feb 
Therese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS 9.15F17 76cm
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott 9.29F19
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 9.84F17 76cm


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 112 feb 
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK 9.33qF14
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK 9.86qF15
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg 9.93qF15
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF10.14qF14
Johanna Sjögren02Göteborgs KIK10.27qF15
Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF10.50qF15
Liv Nilsander03Varbergs GIFbrötqF14

Final12 feb 
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK 9.17F14
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg 9.70F15
Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF 9.90F15
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK 9.91F15
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF10.02F14
Johanna Sjögren02Göteborgs KIK10.23F15
Liv Nilsander03Varbergs GIF10.33F14


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 112 feb 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg10.54qF12
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg11.07qF12
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI12.22qF12
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK12.28qF12
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS12.86qF13
Lovisa Hagman05Sävedalens AIK13.88qF12
Elna Wester05Örgryte ISej start F12

Final12 feb 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg10.48F12
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg10.80F12
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK12.06F12
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI13.08F12
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS13.31F13
Lovisa Hagman05Sävedalens AIKej startF12



© Track & Field, Christer Falk