RESULTAT
Scandinavian Milers Club 2017-01-21
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
IF Kville
Uppdaterad: 2017-01-21 16:39
 
M 600m
Försök heat 121 jan 
Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF 1:29.52Q   
Jacob Qvist Jensen95DENAarhus Fremad Atletik 1:30.79    
Nuray Yassin81SWEUllevi FK 1:34.25    

Försök heat 221 jan 
Ali Kanani94SWEUllevi FK 1:26.83Q   
Søren Jøhnk97DENBagsvaerd AC 1:27.61q   
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 1:28.31q   

Final21 jan 
Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF 1:22.84   
Ali Kanani94SWEUllevi FK 1:22.91   
Søren Jøhnk97DENBagsvaerd AC 1:23.71   
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 1:26.83   


M 800m
Finalheat 121 jan 
Mattias Ohlsson94SWEHeleneholms IF 1:52.25    1
Rickard Gunnarsson91SWEHässelby SK 1:53.07    2
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff99DENAalborg Atletik 1:53.23    3
Miguel Madureira Palm98SWEMölndals AIK 2:01.15    4
Christian Jørn Hansen91DENBagsvaerd AC 2:02.86    6
KlausPræst Jaqué92DENBagsvaerd AC 2:09.90    14
Marc Valero Cano93SWEUllevi FKbröt    -

Finalheat 221 jan 
Robin Sterner91SWEMalmö AI 2:01.55    5
Andreas Rebstrup00DENAalborg Atletik 2:02.93    7
Erik Santicstevez96SWEUllevi FK 2:03.68    8
Alexander Waerme97SWEUllevi FK 2:04.62    10
Oliver Bjørslev00DENAalborg Atletik 2:05.38    11
Mowliid Dahir98SWEUllevi FK 2:07.42    12

Finalheat 321 jan 
Marcus Bredberg98SWEMölndals AIK 2:04.07    9
Nicklas Tollesson77SWEHälle IF 2:08.38    13
Abdirahman Ali00SWEUllevi FK 2:09.91    15
Erik Holmner80SWESolvikingarna 2:12.10    16
Abdullahi Sid Rooble99SWEUllevi FK 2:14.32    17
Nikolaj Richter02DENAalborg Atletik 2:16.21    18


M 3000m
Finalheat 121 jan 
Daniel Lundgren85SWETurebergs FK 8:11.10    1
Suldan Hassan98SWEUllevi FK 8:14.55    2
Jonatan Fridolfsson92SWESävedalens AIK 8:23.22    3
Anders Grahl87SWEHälle IF 8:26.36    4
Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö 8:26.96    5
Joel Zachrisson94SWEUllevi FK 8:29.36    6
Oliver Löfqvist98SWESpårvägens FK 8:29.42    7
John Foitzik91SWESpårvägens FK 8:32.10    8
Erik Lagerlöf97SWEIFK Lidingö 8:33.03    9
10 Fredrik Uhrbom77SWESpårvägens FK 8:36.45    10
11 Patrik Andersson86SWEHälle IF 8:40.78    11
12 Ali Kanani94SWEUllevi FK 8:42.16    13
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIKbröt    -

Finalheat 221 jan 
Archie Casteel96SWESpårvägens FK 8:41.70    12
Abdikhaliq Nooh99SWEUllevi FK 8:42.67    14
Helge Langen85NORRindal IL 8:47.00    15
Gustaf Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 8:50.06    16
Mads Skaaning95DENSparta Atletik 8:53.27    17
Erik Djurberg97SWEHässelby SK 9:03.36    18
Samuel Fitsubrhan99SWEHälle IF 9:11.09    19
Karar Kameal95SWEUllevi FK 9:13.18    20
Göran Sander67SWESolvikingarna 9:19.59    21
10 Erik Boethius00SWEKongahälla AIK 9:31.84    22
11 Dejen Neguse99SWEMölndals AIK 9:39.04    23
12 Anders Soovik76SWEKongahälla AIK 9:43.45    24
13 Adam Broberg98SWEIF Rigor 9:59.24    25
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIKbröt    -


Herrar (motion) 800m
Final21 jan 
Stefan Engelbrektsson72SWEAlingsås IF 2:12.86   
Tobias Huuva78SWEIF Kville 2:22.90   
Reinhard Kuhs60NORLillehammer IF 2:32.37   
Mathias Lorentson74SWEIF Kville 2:39.25   
Monir Elkhalki81SWEIF Kville 2:42.74   


Herrar (motion) 3000m
Final21 jan 
Patrik Lindegårdh79SWETolered-Utby OL 9:41.14    H 1
Karin Schön62SWEIF Kville10:58.92    D 1
Reinhard Kuhs60NORLillehammer IF11:05.94    H 2
Tobias Huuva78SWEIF Kville11:11.89    H 3
Mathias Lorentson74SWEIF Kville12:01.76    H 4
Monir Elkhalki81SWEIF Kville12:02.49    H 5
Petra Bergström65SWEIF Kville14:14.05    D 2


K 800m
Finalheat 121 jan 
Ida Fillingsnes90NORHerkules FK 2:10.37    1
Nathalie Richter00DENAalborg Atletik 2:11.53    2
Linn Söderholm96SWESävedalens AIK 2:12.69    3
LineK Schulz96DENAalborg Atletik 2:13.04    4
Louise Jörgensen91DENKöbenhavns IF 2:13.92    5
MiaHelene Mørck99DENBagsvaerd AC 2:13.97    6
Josefine Rytter94DENBagsvaerd AC 2:14.31    7
Lovisa Bivstedt01SWEHässelby SK 2:15.47    8
Julie Frøslev Mathisen93DENViborg AMbröt    -

Finalheat 221 jan 
Maria Freij98SWEÖresund FK 2:17.74    9
Ida Jørgensen01DENAalborg Atletik 2:19.69    10
Elin Brink97SWEMölndals AIK 2:20.81    11
Anne Andersen01DENAalborg Atletik 2:22.98    12
Mille B. Olesen02DENAalborg Atletik 2:23.97    13
Nanna Muurholm01DENAalborg Atletik 2:28.27    14
Alexandra Gullberg01SWESävedalens AIK 2:34.97    15


K 3000m
Final21 jan 
Sara Holmgren90SWESävedalens AIK10:00.41   
Malin Strand93SWESävedalens AIK10:03.59   
Marte Flatlien91NORLillehammer IF10:09.46   
Lisa Bergdahl95SWESävedalens AIK10:17.59   
Kerstin Axelsson96SWEHässelby SK10:24.37   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk