RESULTAT
Julgröten 2016-12-17
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
IK Vikingen / Ullevi FK
Uppdaterad: 2016-12-17 15:59
 
M 600m
Finalheat 117 dec 
Adam Danielsson93Ullevi FK 1:21.781
Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK 1:22.503
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK 1:23.064
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK 1:23.755
Marc Valero93Spanien 1:25.838
Robin Sterner91Malmö AI 1:27.6512

Finalheat 217 dec 
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK 1:22.482
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK 1:23.966
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS 1:24.017
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 1:25.919
Victor Fingal96Ullevi FK 1:26.7410
Emil Lyrberg93Ullevi FK 1:27.4611


P17 60m
Försök heat 117 dec 
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS 7.29 ut
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS 7.30 ut
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK 7.47q
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS 7.50 ut
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK 7.58q
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK 7.70q
Jonathan Hidalgo Casablanca01IK Orient 7.83

Försök heat 217 dec 
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK 7.41q
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS 7.51 ut
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS 7.90
William Lager01IF Rigor 8.10
Melvin Johansson01IF Kville 8.18
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FKDQ tjuvstart
Oliver Edman01Örgryte ISej start

Försök heat 317 dec 
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 7.17 ut
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS 7.25q
Arvid Ryberg 98Örgryte IS 7.76 ut
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville 7.77q
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville 7.77q
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK 7.78q
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK 8.02
Julian Szamer01IK Orient 8.08

Final17 dec 
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS 7.23
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK 7.39
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK 7.53
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK 7.73
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville 7.76
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville 7.81
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK 7.87
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FKbröt


P17 Höjd
17 dec 
Philip Ryding01IF Kville185
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK177
Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer157
Julian Szamer01IK Orient157
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK200


P17 Stav
17 dec 
William Rydin00Ullevi FK400
Oliver Edman01Örgryte IS350
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK310
Adam Bengtsson99Ullevi FK400


P17 Längd
17 dec 
Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer5,75
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville5,66
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK5,45
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK5,17
Jonathan Hidalgo Casablanca01IK Orient4,85


P17 Kula5.0 kg
17 dec 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville15,26
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK13,78
Hampus Borgemyr00Trollhättan FIK11,45


P15 60m
Försök heat 117 dec 
Gabriel Wallmark02Örgryte IS 7.69q
Omar Ibrahim02Bohus IF 8.02q
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville 8.10q
William Frisk02Örgryte IS 8.11q
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS 8.53
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK 8.58
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK 8.75

Försök heat 217 dec 
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.54q
Michael Johansson02IK Ymer 7.63q
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK 7.71q
Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK 8.06q
Peter Lundin02Örgryte IS 8.49
Lukas Bertilsson02Örgryte IS 8.50
Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS 8.59
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK 8.78

Final17 dec 
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.53
Michael Johansson02IK Ymer 7.55
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK 7.65
Gabriel Wallmark02Örgryte IS 7.68
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville 7.96
Omar Ibrahim02Bohus IF 7.99
William Frisk02Örgryte IS 8.08
Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK 8.09


P15 Höjd
17 dec 
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg152
Omar Ibrahim02Bohus IF147


P15 Stav
17 dec 
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor340
Edvin Wahlström02Mölndals AIK280
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville260


P15 Längd
17 dec 
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville5,44
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK5,19
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville4,89
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK4,65
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK4,61
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK4,33
Rasmus Grinsvall02IF Kville3,98


P15 Kula4.0 kg
17 dec 


P14 60m
Försök heat 117 dec 
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK 8.11q
Måns Terfors03Sävedalens AIK 8.19q
Anton Essén03IK Orient 8.55q
Bertil Kristensson03Örgryte IS 8.77q
David Johansson03Mölndals AIK 9.13

Försök heat 217 dec 
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK 8.36q
Marcus Aronsson03Kongahälla AIK 8.54q
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient 8.61q
Isak Liljenberg03Mölndals AIK 8.62q
Jonas Öjdefors03IK Ymer 8.82

Final17 dec 
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK 8.08
Måns Terfors03Sävedalens AIK 8.14
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK 8.45
Anton Essén03IK Orient 8.54
Marcus Aronsson03Kongahälla AIK 8.57
Isak Liljenberg03Mölndals AIK 8.64
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient 8.68
Bertil Kristensson03Örgryte IS 8.81


P14 1000m
Final17 dec 
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK 2:56.97
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS 3:04.37
Gustav Ottosson03Mölndals AIK 3:04.42
Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI 3:09.34
Casper Skepp03Sävedalens AIK 3:09.51
Love Söderpalm03Örgryte IS 3:16.67
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF 3:32.01


P14 Höjd
17 dec 
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient166
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK164
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK156
Oliver Forsström03Hälle IF156
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK152
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS143
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS143
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS138
Jonas Öjdefors03IK Ymer138
10 David Johansson03Mölndals AIK132


P14 Stav
17 dec 
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS310


P14 Längd
17 dec 
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS5,15
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK5,12
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK4,82
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK4,60
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient4,45
Anton Essén03IK Orient4,23
Gabriel Wennbom03Ullevi FK4,21
Isak Liljenberg03Mölndals AIK4,10
Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI3,90
10 Bertil Kristensson03Örgryte IS3,87


P14 Kula4.0 kg
17 dec 
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor10,79
Felix Jordebrandt03Kongahälla AIK9,38
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient8,00
Måns Terfors03Sävedalens AIK7,65


P13 60m
Försök heat 117 dec 
Calle Frank04IF Kville 8.20q
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK 8.80q
Leo Carlsson04Ale FK 9.14
Jakob Johansson04Varbergs GIF 9.24
Noah Stahl04Kongahälla AIK 9.67

Försök heat 217 dec 
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg 8.53q
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK 9.08q
Isak Einarsson04Brattås CK 9.28
Vicente Barrera04Bohus IF 9.29
Simon Bååth04Sävedalens AIK 9.59
Daniel Linberg04Kongahälla AIK 9.95

Försök heat 317 dec 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 8.48q
Felix Steene04IF Kville 8.52q
Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg 8.93q
Melker Cederflo04Kongahälla AIK 9.07q
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 9.49
Niclas Mattsson04Ullevi FK 9.70

Final17 dec 
Calle Frank04IF Kville 8.08
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 8.37
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg 8.54
Felix Steene04IF Kville 8.64
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK 8.80
Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg 8.91
Melker Cederflo04Kongahälla AIK 8.98
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK 9.08


P13 800m
Finalheat 117 dec 
Albin Öberg04Björnstorps IF 2:16.721
Arvid Skepp04Sävedalens AIK 2:24.512
Philip Frick04Ale FK 2:27.613
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK 2:30.284
Emil Lindblad05Sävedalens AIK 2:30.595
Adam Sörqvist05Sävedalens AIK 2:35.266

Finalheat 217 dec 
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg 2:40.427
Sixten Persson04Sävedalens AIK 2:44.228
Simon Bååth04Sävedalens AIK 2:50.909
Isak Einarsson04Brattås CK 2:53.0310
Noah Stahl04Kongahälla AIK 2:56.9611
Melker Cederflo04Kongahälla AIKej start-


P13 Höjd
17 dec 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI155
Calle Frank04IF Kville149
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK140
Felix Steene04IF Kville136
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg136
Leo Carlsson04Ale FK132
David Adolfsson04Tingbergs AIS132
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK132
Sixten Persson04Sävedalens AIK127
10 Noah Stahl04Kongahälla AIK122


P13 Stav
17 dec 
Felix Steene04IF Kville200
David Adolfsson04Tingbergs AIS160


P13 Längdzon
17 dec 
Felix Steene04IF Kville4,77
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg4,58
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg4,53
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK4,44
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK4,32
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK4,23
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK4,22
Melker Cederflo04Kongahälla AIK4,13
Linus Zederin04Varbergs GIF4,00
10 Noah Stahl04Kongahälla AIK3,92
11 Simon Bååth04Sävedalens AIK3,88
12 Daniel Linberg04Kongahälla AIK3,78
13 Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg3,57


P13 Kula3.0 kg
17 dec 
Leo Carlsson04Ale FK10,11
Felix Steene04IF Kville9,27
Jakob Johansson04Varbergs GIF7,87
William Kindbom04Örgryte IS7,86
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS7,73
William Ryding04IF Kville7,53
Simon Bååth04Sävedalens AIK6,60
Daniel Linberg04Kongahälla AIK5,58
Noah Stahl04Kongahälla AIK5,44


P12 60m
Finalheat 117 dec 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF 9.272
Erik Larsson05Bohus IF 9.545
Vinston Holm05Falkenbergs IK 9.6510
Birk Eldh05Kongahälla AIK 9.6911
Valter Hering05Ullevi FK 9.8012
Theo Melin05Mölndals AIK10.3414
Elias Gardelin05Falkenbergs IK10.3715

Finalheat 217 dec 
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK 8.621
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK 9.323
Gustav Johannesson05Bohus IF 9.334
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK 9.546
Milton Östman05Falkenbergs IK 9.567
Ivar Andersson05IK Orient 9.568
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK 9.659
Fabian Alinder05Mölndals AIK 9.8513


P12 Höjd
17 dec 
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK132
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF127
Erik Larsson05Bohus IF122
Mattias Berg05Mölndals AIK122
Vinston Holm05Falkenbergs IK122
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK117
Gustav Johannesson05Bohus IF117
Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIK106


P12 Längdzon
17 dec 
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK4,39
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg4,37
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK4,29
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF4,27
Gustav Johannesson05Bohus IF4,06
Erik Larsson05Bohus IF3,94
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK3,87
Valter Hering05Ullevi FK3,74   3,70
Theo Melin05Mölndals AIK3,74   3,66
10 Milton Östman05Falkenbergs IK3,65
11 Vinston Holm05Falkenbergs IK3,62
12 Birk Eldh05Kongahälla AIK3,60
13 Fabian Alinder05Mölndals AIK3,58
14 Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIK3,19
15 Ivar Andersson05IK Orient2,92
16 Elias Gardelin05Falkenbergs IK2,84


P11 60m
Finalheat 117 dec 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor 9.161
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK 9.323
Fredrik Wockatz06IF Kville 9.556
Lukas Stahl06Kongahälla AIK 9.638
Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF10.1911
Isak Sandberg06Kongahälla AIK10.3212

Finalheat 217 dec 
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK 9.192
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville 9.394
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 9.425
Noel Terho06Falkenbergs IK 9.617
Oscar Calais06IFK Göteborg 9.769
Vincent Asker06IF Kville 9.8810
Anton Cardenas06IFK Göteborg10.4813


P11 Längdzon
17 dec 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor4,34
Noel Terho06Falkenbergs IK4,16
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK4,12
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville4,08
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK3,92   3,89
Fredrik Wockatz06IF Kville3,92   3,83
Oscar Calais06IFK Göteborg3,85
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg3,77
Vincent Asker06IF Kville3,65
10 Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF3,52
11 Lukas Stahl06Kongahälla AIK3,43
12 Isak Sandberg06Kongahälla AIK3,32


K 600m
Final17 dec 
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK 1:33.80
Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK 1:36.37
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK 1:37.84
Åsa Söderlund93Ullevi FK1:39.11
Emelie Öberg97Ullevi FK 1:41.11
Lina Hansson90Ullevi FK 1:48.48


F17 60m
Försök heat 117 dec 
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.06q
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS 8.44q
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 8.53q
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.59q
Nike Thanner01Örgryte IS 8.69q
Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK 9.34
Anna Malmqvist01Göteborgs KIK 9.54

Försök heat 217 dec 
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS 8.20q
Lovisa Ronge01IF Rigor 8.61q
Emelie Greby01IF Kville 8.66q
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte IS8.69 ut
Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK 8.79q
Stina Nyström99Örgryte IS8.98 ut
Emma Andreasson00Göteborgs KIKej start

Försök heat 317 dec 
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS 8.20q
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS8.33 ut
Kristelle Schepens00IF Kville 8.67q
Johanna Längnäs01Mölndals AIK 9.05q
Alice Nordin01Mölndals AIK 9.36
Matilda Almung00Göteborgs KIK 9.47

Försök heat 417 dec 
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.07q
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS 8.25 ut
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS 8.44 ut
Hester Stöckl01IF Rigor 8.63q
Emilia von Hoffmann00Göteborgs KIK 8.88q
Grace Ndunzi01Göteborgs KIK 9.01q
Nathalie Nyström00Örgryte IS 9.07

Finalheat 117 dec 
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 7.90
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.10
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS 8.20
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS 8.22
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS 8.47
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.49
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 8.57
Lovisa Ronge01IF Rigor 8.72

Finalheat 217 dec 
Nike Thanner01Örgryte IS 8.44
Emelie Greby01IF Kville 8.59
Hester Stöckl01IF Rigor 8.60
Kristelle Schepens00IF Kville 8.71
Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK 8.75
Emilia von Hoffmann00Göteborgs KIK 8.98
Grace Ndunzi01Göteborgs KIK 9.05
Johanna Längnäs01Mölndals AIKej start


F17 Höjd
17 dec 
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK163
Ellen Hedin00IK Orient160
Ida Björndal01IF Kville154
Linnéa Lind01IK Orient142
Julia Petersson98Ullevi FK163


F17 Stav
17 dec 
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK310
Alma Eriksson01IK Ymer300
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott300
Anna Rönner00Ullevi FK280
Elin Hellquist01Sävedalens AIK250


F17 Längd
17 dec 
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK5,21
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK4,89
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK4,86
Ellen Hedin00IK Orient4,61
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer4,55
Kristelle Schepens00IF Kville4,51
Emelie Greby01IF Kville4,48
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK4,40
Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK4,38
10 Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK4,31
11 Alma Eriksson01IK Ymer4,30   4,21
12 Filippa Kindblom01IFK Göteborg4,30   4,10
13 Grace Ndunzi01Göteborgs KIK4,08
14 Linnéa Lind01IK Orient4,07
15 Emma Hiljemark00Mölndals AIK4,05
16 Anna Malmqvist01Göteborgs KIK3,82


F17 Kula3.0 kg
17 dec 
Daniella Persson00Hälle IF13,61
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer12,18
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK11,27
Ebba Hager01Ullevi FK10,17


F15 60m
Försök heat 117 dec 
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS 8.28q
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK 8.30q
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK 8.48q
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK 8.75
Lina Berg02IK Ymer 8.91
Ebba Sköld02IF Kville 9.07
Lina Lövberg02Kongahälla AIK 9.07
Vera Hulth02Ullevi FKej start

Försök heat 217 dec 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 8.39q
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer 8.47q
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient 8.65
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 8.78
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK 8.93
Alice Hennig02Ullevi FK 9.45
Sissela Brenne02IF Kville 9.60

Försök heat 317 dec 
Cornelia Flisberg02Ale FK 8.30q
Ebba Hjortvall02Falkenbergs IK 8.36q
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 8.36q
Ebba Engdahl02Trollhättan FIK 8.88
Ebba Johansson02IK Orient 9.01
Lisa Brann-Widén02Ullevi FK 9.14
Hilda Johansson02IF Kville 9.22
Benjelina Lundqvist02Örgryte IS 9.74

Final17 dec 
Cornelia Flisberg02Ale FK 8.27
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK 8.29
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS 8.33
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK 8.33
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 8.36
Ebba Hjortvall02Falkenbergs IK 8.41
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 8.45
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer 8.46


F15 Höjd
17 dec 
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer163
Tilde Johansson02Bokenäs IF154
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer154
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville151
Towa Korsell02Eksjö Södra IK147
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient147
Thea Terho02Falkenbergs IK147
Ebba Engdahl02Trollhättan FIK147
Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK137


F15 Stav
17 dec 
Sofia Wingård02IK Orient290
Towa Korsell02Eksjö Södra IK250
Willhelmina Gustafsson02Sävedalens AIK210
Sissela Brenne02IF Kville170


F15 Längd
17 dec 
Ida Persson02IK Ymer5,28
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK4,93
Cornelia Flisberg02Ale FK4,87
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer4,80
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK4,73
Thea Terho02Falkenbergs IK4,63
Ebba Hjortvall02Falkenbergs IK4,55
Vera Hulth02Ullevi FK4,29
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient4,16
10 Lisa Brann-Widén02Ullevi FK4,13
11 Alice Hennig02Ullevi FK4,09
12 Hilda Johansson02IF Kville4,07
13 Lina Lövberg02Kongahälla AIK4,03
14 Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK3,69


F15 Kula3.0 kg
17 dec 
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer12,40
Lina Berg02IK Ymer9,81
Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK7,63
Rebecka Björkman02Tingbergs AIS7,51
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient7,12


F14 60m
Försök heat 117 dec 
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 8.77q
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 8.91q
Elina Becker03Stenungsunds FI 9.26
Stina Ryding03Stenungsunds FI 9.50
Clara Lillvall03Mölndals AIK 9.62

Försök heat 217 dec 
Liv Nilsander03Varbergs GIF 8.69q
Calista Ezeh03IF Kville 8.70q
Hanna Holmberg03Kongahälla AIK 8.83q
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer 8.86q
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK 8.97
Ester Berntsson03Stenungsunds FI 9.34

Försök heat 317 dec 
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF 8.25q
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske 8.46q
Karin Tebelius03Lerum Friidrott 8.57q
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK 8.70q
Tilly Backman03Örgryte IS 8.80q
Maja Nilsson03Varbergs GIF 8.91q
Frida Samuelsson03Kongahälla AIK 8.94q
Maja Geschwindner03IFK Göteborg 9.57

Försök heat 417 dec 
Ella Fedthusen03Trollhättan FIK 8.63q
Alva Bengtström03Örgryte IS 8.79q
Anna Olsson03Varbergs GIF 8.82q
Matilda Thorsson03IF Kville 9.10
Victoria Sandwall03Alingsås IF 9.40
Frida Hedberg03Kongahälla AIK 9.45

Finalheat 117 dec 
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF 8.22
Ella Fedthusen03Trollhättan FIK 8.48
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske 8.50
Karin Tebelius03Lerum Friidrott 8.51
Liv Nilsander03Varbergs GIF 8.64
Calista Ezeh03IF Kville 8.74
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK 8.75
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 8.91

Finalheat 217 dec 
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 8.79
Alva Bengtström03Örgryte IS 8.83
Tilly Backman03Örgryte IS 8.93
Hanna Holmberg03Kongahälla AIK 9.04
Maja Nilsson03Varbergs GIF 9.14
Frida Samuelsson03Kongahälla AIK 9.17
Emma Jelic03IK Ymerej start
Anna Olsson03Varbergs GIFej start


F14 1000m
Final17 dec 
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 3:13.42
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK 3:14.11
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF 3:17.62
Sabina Aumo03Hälle IF 3:20.28
Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg 3:23.03
Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK 3:29.42
Ella Vilhelmsson03Mölndals AIK 3:47.68


F14 Höjd
17 dec 
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske160
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK144
Hanna Holmberg03Kongahälla AIK144
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03IF Rigor140
Maja Nilsson03Varbergs GIF140
Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF140
Elina Becker03Stenungsunds FI140
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF136
Linn Johansson03Örgryte IS136
10 Hilda Olsson Brandtvig03IFK Göteborg136
11 Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK131
12 Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg131
13 Victoria Sandwall03Alingsås IF131
14 Frida Hedberg03Kongahälla AIK121


F14 Stav
17 dec 
Vanna Darrell03Lerum Friidrott280
Linda Aiff03Lerum Friidrott260
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer210


F14 Längd
17 dec 
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg5,01
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske4,93
Elin Åberg03Bohus IF4,63
Maja Nilsson03Varbergs GIF4,61
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF4,53
Tilly Backman03Örgryte IS4,37
Elin Olausson03IK Orient4,26
Sofia Björkman03IF Kville4,24
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK4,20
10 Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03IF Rigor4,16   4,16
11 Ella Fedthusen03Trollhättan FIK4,16   4,06
12 Hanna Holmberg03Kongahälla AIK4,13
13 Anna Olsson03Varbergs GIF4,10
14 Matilda Thorsson03IF Kville4,06
15 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville4,02   3,99
16 Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF4,02   3,87
17 Sofie Oskarsson03Varbergs GIF3,92
18 Liv Nilsander03Varbergs GIF3,88
19 Ester Berntsson03Stenungsunds FI3,84
20 Alice Lindh03IK Orient3,82
21 Frida Samuelsson03Kongahälla AIK3,80
22 Victoria Sandwall03Alingsås IF3,73
23 Clara Lillvall03Mölndals AIK3,70
24 Alexandra Torgersson03IF Kville3,68
25 Maja Geschwindner03IFK Göteborg3,63
26 Stina Ryding03Stenungsunds FI3,55
27 Frida Hedberg03Kongahälla AIK3,28


F14 Kula3.0 kg
17 dec 
Emilia Wernerliv04Tingbergs AIS10,35
Calista Ezeh03IF Kville10,15
Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer9,81
Linnea Persson03Ale FK9,46
Anna Olsson03Varbergs GIF8,46
Lovisa Hörnström03Trollhättan FIK7,85
Sofie Oskarsson03Varbergs GIF7,69
Liv Nilsander03Varbergs GIF7,45
Karin Tebelius03Lerum Friidrott7,31
10 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville7,13
11 Alexandra Torgersson03IF Kville6,70
12 Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK6,58
13 Victoria Sandwall03Alingsås IF5,87


F13 60m
Försök heat 117 dec 
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK 9.04q
Isabell Lahti04Göteborgs KIK 9.16q
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott 9.39q
Felicia Fredriksson04Majornas IK 9.69
Ida Härsjö04Stenungsunds FI 9.69
Tilda Sjöberg04IK Ymer10.57

Försök heat 217 dec 
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK 8.46q
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 8.84q
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK 8.85q
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 9.04q
Fanny Vulin04IF Kville 9.75
Ebba Sjöberg04IK Ymer 9.82

Försök heat 317 dec 
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 8.83q
Ingrid Ronge04IF Rigor 9.37q
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK 9.56
Ida Engelbrektsson04Alingsås IF 9.64
Olivia Åsenfors04IK Orient 9.71
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS 9.80
Linn Magnusson04IF Kville 9.93

Försök heat 417 dec 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 8.48q
Sofia Reading Zachrisson04Göteborgs KIK 8.90q
Amanda Magnusson04Majornas IK 9.37q
Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK 9.58
Linnea Andersson04Kongahälla AIK 9.81
Amanda Lithander04Stenungsunds FI10.29
Ida Berg04IF Kvilleej start

Försök heat 517 dec 
Siri Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI 9.23q
Ellen Fröberg04Göteborgs KIK 9.36q
Ida Pappila04IF Kville 9.40q
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK 9.43q
Wilma Paulsson04IK Orient 9.58
Ida Magnusson04IFK Göteborg 9.72
Megan Sprunger04IK Ymer10.84

Finalheat 117 dec 
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK 8.37
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 8.39
Sofia Reading Zachrisson04Göteborgs KIK 8.75
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 8.80
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK 8.86
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 8.89
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 9.07
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIKej start

Finalheat 217 dec 
Isabell Lahti04Göteborgs KIK 9.06
Siri Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI 9.21
Ida Pappila04IF Kville 9.34
Amanda Magnusson04Majornas IK 9.40
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott 9.40
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK 9.48
Ellen Fröberg04Göteborgs KIK 9.51
Ingrid Ronge04IF Rigorej start


F13 800m
Final17 dec 
Filippa Fagerström04Mölndals AIK 2:32.18
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK 2:32.99
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK 2:33.15
Maja Wrångemyr04IK Ymer 2:34.86
Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK 2:40.25
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK 2:41.52
Felicia Brink04IF Kville 2:41.81
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 2:42.60
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 2:44.00
10 Sara Hopmark04Sävedalens AIK 2:46.66
11 Willow Lind06IF Kville 2:47.04


F13 Höjd
17 dec 
Ingrid Ronge04IF Rigor146
Ida Engelbrektsson04Alingsås IF143
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott140
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK136
Rebecka Vindare04Majornas IK132
Ida Warfvinge04Alingsås IF127
Ida Härsjö04Stenungsunds FI127
Linn Magnusson04IF Kville122
Fanny Vulin04IF Kville117


F13 Stav
17 dec 
Siri Rahm04IF Kville170


F13 Längdzon
17 dec 
 Alice Hell04Tingbergs AIS
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK4,95
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK4,81
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK4,34
Filippa Fagerström04Mölndals AIK4,30
Siri Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI4,23
Ida Pappila04IF Kville4,17
Olivia Åsenfors04IK Orient4,16
Jennifer Willén04Mölndals AIK4,15
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK4,09
10 Amanda Magnusson04Majornas IK4,05
11 Ellen Fröberg04Göteborgs KIK3,89
12 Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg3,86   3,83
13 Felicia Fredriksson04Majornas IK3,86   3,75
14 Linn Magnusson04IF Kville3,79
15 Ida Magnusson04IFK Göteborg3,73
16 Wilma Paulsson04IK Orient3,70
17 Siri Rahm04IF Kville3,61
18 Fanny Vulin04IF Kville3,54   3,54
19 Ebba Sjöberg04IK Ymer3,54   3,36
20 Amanda Ehn04IK Ymer3,53
21 Megan Sprunger04IK Ymer3,15
22 Ida Berg04IF Kville2,90


F13 Kula2.0 kg
17 dec 
Emilia Wernerliv04Tingbergs AIS12,85
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK10,82
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK9,42
Sarah Berkling04Lerum Friidrott9,39
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott9,19
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK8,95
Jennifer Willén04Mölndals AIK8,82
Amanda Lithander04Stenungsunds FI8,15
Amanda Ehn04IK Ymer7,78
10 Linnea Andersson04Kongahälla AIK6,07
11 Siri Rahm04IF Kville5,89


F12 60m
Finalheat 117 dec 
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 9.252
Josefine Luther05Mölndals AIK 9.7610
Tilda Johannesson05Majornas IK 9.8313
Sofia Johansson05Kongahälla AIK 9.9615
Erica Johansson05IK Orient10.4116
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF11.4718

Finalheat 217 dec 
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 9.293
Julia Lövberg05Kongahälla AIK 9.659
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI 9.8011
Hilda Nolkrantz05IK Orient 9.8212
Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK 9.9414
Stella Moutou Zackrisson05IK Orient10.6617

Finalheat 317 dec 
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK 8.521
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI 9.324
Filippa Olander05IF Rigor 9.365
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK 9.416
Linn Ask05Bokenäs IF 9.477
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 9.508


F12 Höjd
17 dec 
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI140
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK122
Filippa Olander05IF Rigor122
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK122
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK117
Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK112
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF106
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF106


F12 Längdzon
17 dec 
Filippa Olander05IF Rigor4,34
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF4,29
Linn Ask05Bokenäs IF4,19
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF4,07
Sofia Johansson05Kongahälla AIK4,05
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK3,92
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI3,88
Julia Lövberg05Kongahälla AIK3,87
Hilda Nolkrantz05IK Orient3,86
10 Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK3,75
11 Josefine Luther05Mölndals AIK3,69
12 Erica Johansson05IK Orient3,62
13 Tilda Johannesson05Majornas IK3,42
14 Stella Moutou Zackrisson05IK Orient3,37
15 Alva Hörnström05Trollhättan FIK3,30
16 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF3,15
Ida Warfvinge04Alingsås IF4,21F13


F11 60m
Finalheat 117 dec 
Fia Koné06Ullevi FK 9.415
Julia Pappila06IF Kville 9.476
Ester Mägi Theorin06IF Kville10.0112
Rut Willner06Majornas IK10.1013
Lisa Wennskär06IF Kville10.2115
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg10.3818
Hannah Nielsen06IK Orient10.6221
Sanna Magnusson06IF Kvilleej start-

Finalheat 217 dec 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 9.181
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK 9.332
Meja Ahlfors06Majornas IK 9.507
Frida Steene06IF Kville 9.589
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK 9.8310
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK10.2616
Julia Annebjörk06IF Kville10.2917
Alva Nilsson06IK Orient10.8023

Finalheat 317 dec 
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF 9.353
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg 9.404
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK 9.588
Willow Lind06IF Kville 9.9611
Alice Tartu06IF Kville10.1514
Ebba Fjordstrand06IF Kville10.4719
Hanna Schälin06Kongahälla AIK10.5020
Emma Wistrand06IK Orient10.7322


F11 Längdzon
17 dec 
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK4,11
Meja Ahlfors06Majornas IK4,09
Julia Pappila06IF Kville3,98
Frida Steene06IF Kville3,96
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK3,91
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF3,81
Willow Lind06IF Kville3,80
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK3,77
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg3,73
10 Nova Bissette06Mölndals AIK3,72
11 Fia Koné06Ullevi FK3,70
12 Ester Mägi Theorin06IF Kville3,67
13 Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK3,65
14 Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK3,56
15 Rut Willner06Majornas IK3,43
16 Alice Hjortvall06Falkenbergs IK3,36
17 Alice Tartu06IF Kville3,35
18 Hannah Nielsen06IK Orient3,24   3,22 320
19 Alva Nilsson06IK Orient3,24   3,22 316
20 Emma Wistrand06IK Orient3,19
21 Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg3,12
22 Sanna Magnusson06IF Kville2,97
23 Hanna Schälin06Kongahälla AIK2,96


P17 4 x 200m
Finalheat 117 dec 
Ullevi FK P17 lag 1Isak Kristensen-00
Erik Johansson-01
Oliver Danielsson-01
Lucas Bohlin-01

1:34.911
IF Kville P17 lag 1Mohammad Al Masri-01
Philip Ryding-01
Arvid Mäg Theorin-01
Tom Berensson-01

1:40.112
IF Rigor P17 lag 1Elias Gummesson-
Joel Ståhl-
Peter Svensson-02
William Lager-01

1:48.003
Örgryte IS P17 lag 1Gabriel Wallmark-02
Alva Bengtström-03
Lukas Edqvist-02
Hedda Tellow-02

1:48.84-ut

Finalheat 217 dec 
Örgryte IS P17 lag 2Peter Lundin-02
Elmer Evansson-02
Nike Thanner-01
Sandra Jonsson-01

1:51.45-ut
Örgryte IS P17 lag 4William Frisk-02
Bengelina Lundqvist-02
Filippa Kindblom-01 (IFK Gbg)
Hampus Helamb-01 (Ullevi FK)

1:52.79-ut
Örgryte IS P17 lag 3Klara Mattsson-01
Albin Hermenius-01
Lukas Bertilsson-02
Oliver Edman-01

1:54.25-ut


P14 4 x 200m
Finalheat 117 dec 
Ullevi FK, P14 lag 1Viggo Andersson-04
Victor Hering-03
Jimmy Duankhonburi-03
Jonas Gustén-03

1:51.471
Örgryte IS P14 lag 1Sten Hagström-03
Axel Nätstrand-03
Bertil Kristensson-03
Isak Helgesson-03

1:52.482
Mölndals AIK P14 lag 1Carl Erixon-03
Isak Liljenberg-03
Jonathan Grahn-04
Fabian Haeffler-03

ej start-

Finalheat 217 dec 
Mölndals AIK P14 lag 2David Johansson-03
Philip Bayer-03
Gustav Ottosson-03
David Ulstein-03

1:55.923
Kongahälla AIK P14 lag 1Melker Cederflo-04
Noha Stahl-04
Daniel Linberg-04
Marcus Aronsson-03

2:04.054


F17 4 x 200m
Final17 dec 
Ullevi FK, F17 lag 2Louise Aurling Andersson-00
Ide Ileso-00
Cindy Darrell-02
Wendela Yhlen Graf-02

1:45.95
Lerum Friidrott F17 lag 1Ronja Bökmark-01
Linnéa Pihl-01
Ella Darrell-01
Cornelia Lindmark-01

1:50.87
IF Kville F17 lag 1Sofia Overgaard-01
Emelie Greby-01
Mathilda Hammarqvist-01
Alfrida Kilvik-01

1:55.17
IF Rigor F17 lag 1Hester Stöckl-01
Sarah Berglund-03
Frida Jerkhag Eriksson-
Lovisa Ronge-01

1:59.97


F14 4 x 200m
Finalheat 117 dec 
Lerum Friidrott F14 lag 1Linda Aiff-03
Vanna Darell-03
Sara Berkling-04
Karin Tebelius-03

1:59.172
Varbergs GIF F14 lag 1Liv Nilsander-03
Tilda Kilström-03
Anna Olsson-03
Maja Nilsson-03

2:01.923
Göteborgs KIK F14 lag 1Sofia Reading Zachrisson-04
Ellen Fröberg-04
Isabell Lahti-04
Antonia Bozic-03

2:05.746

Finalheat 217 dec 
Ullevi FK, F14 lag 1Tilda Mjönell-04
Agnes Hallbjörner-04
Tua Bran Windén-04
Alva Tunberg-06

2:04.595
Kongahälla AIK F14 lag 1Frida Samuelsson-03
Frida Hedberg-03
Linnea Andersson-04
Hanna Holmberg-03

2:06.507
IFK Göteborg F14 lag 1Saga Provci-04
Nicole Gardenas-03
Nora Denti-04
Filippa Palmås-04

2:08.528

Finalheat 317 dec 
Mölndals AIK F14 lag 1Emilia Åström-04
Eleonora Alinder-03
Filippa Fagerström-04
Ella Borg-04

1:56.561
IFK Göteborg F14 lag 2Klara Kindblom-03
Maja Geschwindner-03
Victoria Dalum-03
Anthon Bokelund Singh-04 (P14)

2:00.65-ut
Mölndals AIK F14 lag 2Frida Palmqvist-03
Ella Vilhelmsson-03
Lisa Andersson-03
Olivia Bissette-03

2:03.544



© Track & Field, Christer Falk