RESULTAT
Julklappsjakten 2016-12-03/04
Friidrottens Hus
Göteborgs KIK
Uppdaterad: 2016-12-03 19:22
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M 60m
Final3 dec 
Bimo Soenarso01SWEMalmö AI 7.09
Patrik Björk83SWESävedalens AIK 7.16
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK 7.35
Josef Åberg91SWEHälle IF 7.52
Rune Drongesen96DENViborg AM 7.62
Robin Noping96SWEIF Kville 7.92
Anders K. Andersen76DENRanders Atletik 8.65
Martin Danerud63SWESävedalens AIK 9.25

Extralopp3 dec 
Bimo Soenarso01SWEMalmö AI 7.08
Patrik Björk83SWESävedalens AIK 7.14
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK 7.41
Josef Åberg91SWEHälle IF 7.47
Robin Noping96SWEIF Kville 7.95
Martin Danerud63SWESävedalens AIK 9.43


M 400m
Finalheat 13 dec 
KlausPræst Jaqué92DENBagsvaerd AC52.471
Arvid Friberg99SWEDanderyds SK52.692
Mathias Söder99SWEUllevi FK52.793

Finalheat 23 dec 
Nils Jonsson00SWEDanderyds SK55.144
Robin Ostenfeldt99DENSilkeborg AK-7755.265
Simon Strand00SWEHögby IF56.146


M 1500m
Final3 dec 
Joar Edlund96SWEVäsby IK 4:17.97M 1:a
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 4:18.46M 2:a
Samuel Fitsubrhan99SWEHälle IF 4:22.97P19 1:a
Anders Soovik76SWEKongahälla AIK 4:25.01M 3:a
Adam Broberg98SWEIF Rigor 4:30.23P19 2:a
Robin Ostenfeldt99DENSilkeborg AK-77 4:33.32P19 3:a


M Stav
3 dec 
Jens Sörensen90DENRanders Atletik320
Patrik Söderqvist59SWELerum Friidrott280

230250260270280290320350
J.Sörensen------oxxx
P.Söderqvistooooxoxxx


M Längd
3 dec 
Rune Drongesen96DENViborg AM6,01

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Drongesen6,01XX5,795,955,90


M Kula7.26 kg
3 dec 
Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS11,56
Jan-Arne Sagdahl50SWEUllevi FK8,15

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Sagdahl7,447,788,077,428,158,04
E.Olsson11,2211,5511,1811,5611,24X


M 4 x 200m
Final3 dec 
IF Kville M lag 1Amrullah Stanikzai -02
Arvid Mägi Theorin -01
Tom Berensson -01
Mohammad Al Masri -01

1:40.22
IF Kville M lag 2Philip Ryding -
Tobias Rydén -1
Emil Bengtsson -02
Melvin Johansson -01

1:45.64
Lidköpings IS 1Simon Jonsson -00
Melker Drackner -01
Philip Robertsson -01
Edvard Appelberg -01

1:46.22


P19 60m
Final3 dec 
Robin Gustafsson99SWEHälle IF 7.46
Samuel Andreasson99SWEIFK Göteborg 7.61
Valentin Strohkirch99SWEDanderyds SK 7.67
Nicolai Friis98DENRanders Atletik 7.70
Rickard Kilborn99SWEHälle IF 7.80
Sakhi Husseini99SWEHåfreströms IF 7.84
Kim Holmgren99SWEIFK Göteborg 8.06
Robin Ostenfeldt99DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.14

Extralopp3 dec 
Samuel Andreasson99SWEIFK Göteborg 7.56
Valentin Strohkirch99SWEDanderyds SK 7.64
Kim Holmgren99SWEIFK Göteborg 8.01
Eric Fager99SWEHälle IF 8.22


P19 Stav
3 dec 
Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden430
Chakkrit Chanprakhon99SWEFIK Färjestaden410

370390400410420430440
A.Olssonxooooxxoxoxxx
C.Chanprakhonoooxxoxxx


P19 Längd
3 dec 
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK6,12
Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden6,10
Sakhi Husseini99SWEHåfreströms IF5,35

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Olsson6,10XXXX5,82
S.Husseini5,085,144,815,075,355,26
A.Jeske Magnusson6,006,066,12-X5,96


P19 Kula6.0 kg
3 dec 
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK13,84
Emil Wennberg99SWEMölndals AIK10,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Bergstrand13,7613,84XX13,07X
E.Wennberg10,1010,3010,5210,3410,0410,74


P17 60m
Försök heat 13 dec 
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.26q
Aron Ladestam00SWEIFK Göteborg 7.45q
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK 7.47q
Emil Fagerlin00SWETrollhättan FIK 7.70q
Anton Andersson00SWEVarbergs GIF 7.76q
Filip Linnér00SWEIFK Göteborg 8.63

Försök heat 23 dec 
Glody Ngoma00SWEIFK Göteborg 7.46q
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg 7.59q
Phon Sutla00SWEStenungsunds FI 7.63q
Simon Strand00SWEHögby IF 7.77
Malte Berggren00SWEIF Kville 8.24
Jan-Arne Sagdahl50SWEUllevi FK12.03 M

Final3 dec 
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.23
Glody Ngoma00SWEIFK Göteborg 7.41
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK 7.42
Aron Ladestam00SWEIFK Göteborg 7.50
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg 7.54
Phon Sutla00SWEStenungsunds FI 7.55
Emil Fagerlin00SWETrollhättan FIK 7.71
Anton Andersson00SWEVarbergs GIF 7.73


P17 1500m
Final3 dec 
Omar Mohammed Ismael00SWEHögby IF 4:24.06
Jonatan Skagerberg00SWELerum Friidrott 4:24.45
Merhawi Seyfu00SWEHälle IF 4:29.29
Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK 4:33.62
Erik Boethius00SWEKongahälla AIK 4:35.82
Simon Carrington00SWEHögby IF 4:37.93
Olle Serander00SWEIK Ymer 4:55.84


P17 Stav
3 dec 
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS300

270280290300310
F.Larsen Nilssonoooxxoxxx


P17 Längd
3 dec 
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK6,26
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg6,15
Phon Sutla00SWEStenungsunds FI5,98
Simon Jonsson00SWELidköpings IS5,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Sutla5,585,884,455,735,425,98
S.Lestander5,986,085,876,15X5,97
S.JonssonX5,195,065,435,355,39
P.Ludwigs5,725,795,995,996,036,26


P17 Kula5.0 kg
3 dec 
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK13,43
Simon Strand00SWEHögby IF11,36
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK10,99

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Strand11,3610,9311,14XXX
S.Lanngren12,7213,4313,2413,04XX
I.Kristensen9,749,98XX10,7010,99


P16 60m
Försök heat 13 dec 
William Gardell01SWEHellas FK 7.51q
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer 7.66q
Kristian Skov Hansen01DENViborg AM 8.00
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville 8.25
Nils Bjerger01SWELaholms IF 8.41
Emil Busch Bjerregaard01DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.46

Försök heat 23 dec 
Bimo Soenarso01SWEMalmö AI 7.13q
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK 7.77q
Daniel Vencel01SWEIFK Halmstad 7.78q
Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu 7.92q
Victor Natvig01SWEIFK Växjö 8.02
Vahid Hassani01SWEHåfreströms IF 8.24
William Lager01SWEIF Rigor 8.24

Försök heat 33 dec 
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK 7.58q
Mohammad Al Masri01SWEIF Kville 7.72q
Erik Pålsson01SWEIFK Göteborg 7.93
Oliver Edman01SWEÖrgryte IS 8.18
Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville 8.49
Gustav Graff Espensen01DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.00

Final3 dec 
Bimo Soenarso01SWEMalmö AI 7.10
William Gardell01SWEHellas FK 7.53
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK 7.53
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer 7.63
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK 7.69
Mohammad Al Masri01SWEIF Kville 7.73
Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu 7.85
Daniel Vencel01SWEIFK HalmstadDQtjuvstart


P16 1500m
Final3 dec 
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen01DENSilkeborg AK-77 4:14.74
Omar Mohammed01SWEIFK Växjö 4:15.64
Markus Engsner01SWESävedalens AIK 4:43.08
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville 4:43.12
Melvin Johansson01SWEIF Kville 4:44.76
Johan Sjöström01SWEVarbergs GIF 5:09.10


P16 Stav
3 dec 
Nils Jensen01SWESävedalens AIK330
Oliver Edman01SWEÖrgryte IS330

300310320330340
O.Edmanxo-oxxoxxx
N.Jensenooooxxx


P16 Längd
3 dec 
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK6,09
Favour Chidison01SWEUllevi FK5,99
Erik Johansson01SWEUllevi FK5,96
Mohammad Al Masri01SWEIF Kville5,83
Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu5,73
Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK5,65
Nils Jensen01SWESävedalens AIK5,39
Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö5,35
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK5,32
10 Melker Manne01SWEUllevi FK5,30
11 Vahid Hassani01SWEHåfreströms IF5,16
12 Nils Bjerger01SWELaholms IF5,05
13 Sören Pauli01SWEUllevi FK4,95
14 Gustav Graff Espensen01DENSilkeborg AK-774,48
15 Emil Busch Bjerregaard01DENSilkeborg AK-773,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Hassani5,135,164,95
E.Johansson5,965,705,745,625,735,80
O.Nilsson5,375,415,655,705,735,73
S.Pauli4,714,884,95
J.Larsson4,654,975,63X5,65X
C.Hedin5,225,285,32
E.Bjerregaard1,952,683,73
G.Espensen4,454,484,34
O.Weidenholm5,685,654,645,766,096,06
N.Bjerger5,055,024,68
F.Chidison5,635,665,845,845,655,99
F.Lindh5,355,03XX5,205,16
M.Al Masri5,795,425,835,76X
N.JensenX5,395,26
M.Manne5,205,255,30


P16 Kula5.0 kg
3 dec 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville16,25
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer11,85
Johannes Olsson01SWEHälle IF11,83
Rasmus Nygren01SWEIFK Växjö11,55
Hampus Helamb01SWEUllevi FK11,21
Lucas Bolin01SWEUllevi FK11,05
Frederik Skov Hansen01DENViborg AM10,67
Oliver Danielsson01SWEUllevi FK9,84
Thomas Sabro Larsen01DENAalborg Atletik9,36
10 Jacob Vadsholt01DENAalborg Atletik6,53

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Vadsholt6,256,535,22
A.Mägi Theorin12,0213,7715,04X16,25X
W.Lanndalen11,1311,4011,6011,8511,5011,64
T.Larsen8,249,368,40
J.Olsson11,53X11,83X11,45X
F.Skov Hansen9,999,8110,679,95X9,96
R.Nygren11,1510,3611,3511,1211,4911,55
L.Bolin10,0411,059,739,99XX
H.Helamb10,5411,2110,90---
O.Danielsson9,84X9,399,819,65X


P15 60m
Försök heat 13 dec 
Michael Johansson02SWEIK Ymer 7.60q
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville 7.66q
Joel Åsenlund02SWEÖrgryte IS 8.02q
Omar Ibrahim02SWEBohus IF 8.04q
Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville 8.73
Herman Forsberg02SWEUllevi FKej start

Försök heat 23 dec 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK 7.70q
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK 7.84q
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK 7.98q
Nils Johansson02SWEIFK Göteborg 8.33
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS 8.55
Victor Kruse02SWEIFK Göteborg 8.74

Försök heat 33 dec 
Gabriel Wallmark02SWEÖrgryte IS 7.54q
Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.76q
Oskar Vejlgård02DENSilkeborg AK-77 7.79q
Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.09q
Patrick Overgaard Blauert02DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.14
Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS 8.65

Försök heat 43 dec 
Richie Leong02SWEUllevi FK 7.81q
Simon Avramsson02SWEIK Ymer 7.85q
Oscar Nilsson02SWEMölndals AIK 7.87q
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville 7.92q
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville 7.96q
Lukas Bertilsson02SWEÖrgryte IS 8.69
Ola Bokesjö02SWEUllevi FK 8.80

Finalheat 13 dec 
Gabriel Wallmark02SWEÖrgryte IS 7.50
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville 7.60
Michael Johansson02SWEIK Ymer 7.61
Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.73
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK 7.77
Oskar Vejlgård02DENSilkeborg AK-77 7.79
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK 7.83
Richie Leong02SWEUllevi FK 7.83

Finalheat 23 dec 
Oscar Nilsson02SWEMölndals AIK 7.74
Simon Avramsson02SWEIK Ymer 7.82
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville 7.95
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville 8.00
Joel Åsenlund02SWEÖrgryte IS 8.07
Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.08
Omar Ibrahim02SWEBohus IF 8.14
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK 8.37


P15 1000m
Final3 dec 
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville 2:56.37
Nikolaj Richter02DENAalborg Atletik 2:57.08
Omar Ibrahim02SWEBohus IF 2:57.16
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK 2:57.96
Ville Larsson02SWESävedalens AIK 3:00.70
Hlynur Sigurbergsson02SWEMölndals AIK 3:01.56
Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF 3:02.28
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02SWESävedalens AIK 3:13.12
Viktor Krejberg02DENSilkeborg AK-77 3:15.48
Erik Albin02SWEIS Götabröt


P15 Stav
3 dec 
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö400
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor310

290310320360380400430
P.Svenssonoxxoxxx
E.Carlsson---oooxxx


P15 Längd
3 dec 
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS5,43
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö5,37
Oskar Vejlgård02DENSilkeborg AK-775,32
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK5,24
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville5,18
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville5,00
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville4,90
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville4,77
Nils Johansson02SWEIFK Göteborg4,65
10 Victor Kruse02SWEIFK Göteborg4,62
11 Johan Wahlgren02SWEUllevi FK4,60
12 Patrick Overgaard Blauert02DENSilkeborg AK-774,55
13 Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville4,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Wahlgren4,484,434,60
E.Bengtsson4,90XXX4,504,80
V.Kruse4,234,624,50
J.Nordström4,874,784,645,004,96X
N.Johansson4,064,654,53
F.Ljung5,03X5,095,025,245,16
O.Vejlgård5,095,32XX5,29X
S.Melin4,134,084,12
G.Tartu4,554,454,754,644,774,70
P.Blauert4,554,284,33
D.Adolfsson4,935,035,225,435,185,18
F.Grund5,185,175,115,054,765,10
E.Månsson5,305,335,195,135,365,37


P15 Kula4.0 kg
3 dec 
Leo Janén02SWEIFK Växjö13,64
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund12,71
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS12,58
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville12,11
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville11,40
Patrick Overgaard Blauert02DENSilkeborg AK-7710,48
Erik Bohman02SWELerum Friidrott10,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Grund12,1111,1111,6012,0911,8211,44
E.Bohman8,7510,078,549,8310,049,00
A.Henriksson12,6512,3012,3612,57X12,71
P.Blauert9,4910,239,6310,4810,259,56
A.Stanikzai11,4010,9810,8010,9211,1610,68
L.JanénX12,2213,6413,1813,4013,29
D.Adolfsson12,08X12,3212,18X12,58


P15 4 x 200m
Finalheat 13 dec 
Mölndals AIK 1 P15Felix Ljung -02
David Ullstein -03
Jesper Hermansson -02
Vilmer Elofsson -02

1:40.481
Ullevi FK P15Johannes Lundqvist -04
Victor Hering -03
Jimmy Duankomburi -03
Oliver Glans -03

1:49.583
Växjö, IFK P15 lag 1Edvin Månsson -02
Svante Leijon -03
Holme Fernholm -03
Hannes Egonsson -03

1:50.354
Herning GF P15Nicklas Von Nielsen -03
Magnus Bukhave -03
Mikael Stubkiar -04
Christian Pedersen -04

2:01.765

Finalheat 23 dec 
Kville, IF P15Fredrik Grund -02
Samuel Melin -02
Gustav Tarta -02
Jesper Nordström -02

1:47.862
Växjö, IFK P15 lag 2Isak Gylling -04
Carl Hammarsfedt -04
Sebastian Brannias -04
Hannes Hertzman -04

2:12.126
Silkeborg AK-77 P15




ej start-


P14 60m
Försök heat 13 dec 
Hannes Egonsson03SWEIFK Växjö 8.07q
Nicklas Non Nielsen03DENHerning GF 8.52q
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK 8.65q
Felix Wahrenberg03SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.75
Mads Jakobsen03DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.81
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott 8.98
Jacob Isaksen03DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.33

Försök heat 23 dec 
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville 8.02q
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK 8.14q
Victor Rothausen03SWEIF Rigor 8.34q
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK 8.45q
Elliot Hamrå03SWEIF Rigor 8.46q
Holme Fernholm03SWEIFK Växjö 8.53q

Försök heat 33 dec 
Henrik Lykke03DENSilkeborg AK-77 7.53q
Kristian Roed Vestergaard03DENSilkeborg AK-77 7.98q
Måns Terfors03SWESävedalens AIK 8.34q
Anton Essén03SWEIK Orient 8.67q
Robin Rickardsson03SWEIFK Växjö 8.84
Marcus Westh03SWELidköpings IS 9.00
Tobias S. Dichmann03DENRanders Atletik 9.38

Försök heat 43 dec 
Max K. Andersen03DENRanders Atletik 7.74q
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK 7.98q
Jimmy Duankhonburi03SWEUllevi FK 8.45q
Samuel Combelles03SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.68
Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad 8.90
Bertil Kristensen03SWEÖrgryte IS 8.96
Frank Nissen03SWEIF Kville 9.17

Finalheat 13 dec 
Henrik Lykke03DENSilkeborg AK-77 7.49
Max K. Andersen03DENRanders Atletik 7.73
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK 7.88
Kristian Roed Vestergaard03DENSilkeborg AK-77 7.97
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville 8.03
Hannes Egonsson03SWEIFK Växjö 8.05
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK 8.17
Victor Rothausen03SWEIF Rigor 8.25

Finalheat 23 dec 
Jimmy Duankhonburi03SWEUllevi FK 8.36
Måns Terfors03SWESävedalens AIK 8.39
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK 8.40
Elliot Hamrå03SWEIF Rigor 8.41
Anton Essén03SWEIK Orient 8.47
Nicklas Non Nielsen03DENHerning GF 8.48
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK 8.59
Holme Fernholm03SWEIFK Växjö 8.61


P14 200m
Finalheat 13 dec 
Henrik Lykke03DENSilkeborg AK-7724.991
Hannes Egonsson03SWEIFK Växjö25.382
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK25.463
Max K. Andersen03DENRanders Atletik26.214

Finalheat 23 dec 
Vidar Wingqvist03SWEHälle IF26.715
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK26.856
Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK27.259
Victor Rothausen03SWEIF Rigor27.5011

Finalheat 33 dec 
Samuel Combelles03SWEIFK Helsingborg26.977
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS27.4510
Holme Fernholm03SWEIFK Växjö28.2713
Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIKDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 43 dec 
Anton Essén03SWEIK Orient27.8812
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK28.6314
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient28.7215
Bertil Kristensen03SWEÖrgryte IS29.5618

Finalheat 53 dec 
Mads Jakobsen03DENSilkeborg AK-7729.6219
Axel Nätstrand03SWEÖrgryte IS30.8721
Frank Nissen03SWEIF Kville30.9722
Mathias Sörensen03SWEIFK Växjö35.8224

Finalheat 63 dec 
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott28.7816
Carl A. Allerød03DENAalborg Atletik29.0817
Mattias Carman03SWEÖrgryte IS29.8820
Felix Wahrenberg03SWEIFK HelsingborgDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 73 dec 
Måns Terfors03SWESävedalens AIK27.228
Jacob Isaksen03DENSilkeborg AK-7731.2923
Alexander Hedar03SWEIFK GöteborgDQ-linjetramp


P14 Stav
3 dec 
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS300
Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö240
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott220
Magnus Bukhave03DENHerning GF190

170180190200210220230240250280290300310
M.Bukhave-oxoxxx
S.Leijon-----ooxoxxx
S.Hagström---------oooxxx
L.Pihlo-oxxoxxoo-


P14 Längd
3 dec 
Henrik Lykke03DENSilkeborg AK-775,61
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK5,60
Max K. Andersen03DENRanders Atletik5,44
Kristian Roed Vestergaard03DENSilkeborg AK-775,34
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS5,24
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville4,96
Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö4,89
Hannes Egonsson03SWEIFK Växjö4,85
Holme Fernholm03SWEIFK Växjö4,83
10 Robin Rickardsson03SWEIFK Växjö4,80
11 Elliot Hamrå03SWEIF Rigor4,66
12 Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK4,65
13 Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK4,54
14 Marcus Westh03SWELidköpings IS4,50
15 Jimmy Duankhonburi03SWEUllevi FK4,42
16 Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott4,35
17 Victor Rothausen03SWEIF Rigor4,33
18 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 044,25
19 Magnus Bukhave03DENHerning GF4,24
20 Gabriel Wennbom03SWEUllevi FK4,19
21 Tobias S. Dichmann03DENRanders Atletik4,02
22 Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK3,90
23 Mads Jakobsen03DENSilkeborg AK-773,86
24 Bertil Kristensen03SWEÖrgryte IS3,71
25 Frank Nissen03SWEIF Kville3,61
26 Jacob Isaksen03DENSilkeborg AK-773,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Fernholm4,664,484,83
H.Lykke5,61XX
M.Jakobsen3,793,693,86
V.Hering3,244,424,54
N.Ekström4,644,384,65
P.Bayer3,803,763,90
H.Egonsson4,684,804,854,724,574,78
F.Steene4,804,964,934,69--
R.Rickardsson4,804,004,35
M.Westh4,504,093,39
M.K. Andersen5,175,045,345,145,445,34
T.S. Dichmann3,473,544,02
E.Hamrå4,564,664,57
B.Kristensen3,673,683,71
L.Pihl4,354,09X
J.Duankhonburi4,42X3,95
F.Aasa4,254,014,05
M.Bukhave4,243,834,20
K.Vestergaard4,734,625,114,975,025,34
F.Nissen3,61X3,50
I.Helgesson4,995,245,074,82-X
V.Rothausen4,334,313,97
D.Ulstein4,225,385,603,89XX
J.IsaksenXX3,61
S.Leijon4,814,89-X--
G.Wennbom4,19X4,16


P14 Kula4.0 kg
3 dec 
Max K. Andersen03DENRanders Atletik12,21
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville11,95
Alvin Hedin03SWEStrömstads IF10,84
Victor Rothausen03SWEIF Rigor10,50
Nicklas Non Nielsen03DENHerning GF10,01
Kristian Roed Vestergaard03DENSilkeborg AK-779,19
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad9,18
Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 049,17
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient8,26
10 Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK7,90
11 Mads Jakobsen03DENSilkeborg AK-777,22
12 Jacob Isaksen03DENSilkeborg AK-776,87
13 Tobias S. Dichmann03DENRanders Atletik6,75
14 Hugo Kajsjö03SWELerum Friidrott6,72
15 Magnus Bukhave03DENHerning GF6,05
16 Mathias Sörensen03SWEIFK Växjö5,87

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.K. Andersen11,4811,9312,2111,5811,1811,33
N.Nielsen9,2110,01-8,538,729,34
F.Aasa8,829,178,968,829,018,50
T.S. Dichmann6,406,176,75
M.Bukhave6,055,90-
P.Bayer7,677,607,90
A.Bergenhem8,218,708,889,089,188,46
H.Kajsjö6,655,996,72
A.Hedin9,779,0310,8410,1410,5610,79
M.Sörensen5,875,845,48
K.Vestergaard8,199,109,198,547,778,84
A.Hillmersson7,878,268,07
V.Rothausen9,669,289,709,1610,5010,08
J.Isaksen6,876,576,30
F.Steene11,3611,6011,5811,9511,7911,82
M.Jakobsen7,226,867,07


P13 60m
Försök heat 13 dec 
Alexander Ludwigs04SWEDanderyds SK 8.51q
Anthon Bokelund Singh04SWEIFK Göteborg 8.95q
Isak Einarsson04SWEBrattås CK 9.16q
Philip Karlsson04SWEUllevi FK 9.23q
Jacob Asker04SWEIF Kville 9.39
Edvin Hågård04SWEIFK Växjö 9.75
Ludvig Winberg04SWEMölndals AIKej start

Försök heat 23 dec 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville 8.38q
Andreas Rydén04SWEIF Kville 8.76q
Viggo Henriksson04SWEMölndals AIK 9.02q
Hannes Hertzman04SWEIFK Växjö 9.31
John Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK 9.35
Viktor Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK 9.42
Sebastian Braunias04SWEIFK Växjö10.09

Försök heat 33 dec 
Tristan Heno04SWEIFK Göteborg 8.24q
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI 8.38q
Erik Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK 8.81q
Christian Dam Pedersen04DENHerning GF 8.97q
Asbjørn Seindal04DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.06q
Mikkel Stubkjaer04DENHerning GF 9.47
Cesar Lindén04SWEIF Kville 9.47
Niclas Mattsson04SWEUllevi FK 9.74

Försök heat 43 dec 
Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK 8.40q
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville 8.61q
Viggo Anderson04SWEUllevi FK 8.85q
Adrihan Alsér Pryce04SWEMölndals AIK 8.98q
Mike Fløe Hansen04DENHerning GF 9.25
Vilgot Thyrén04SWELerum Friidrott 9.76
Christian Busk Rasmussen04DENSilkeborg AK-7710.05
Leo Carlsson04SWEAle FKej start

Finalheat 13 dec 
Tristan Heno04SWEIFK Göteborg 8.13
William Asker04SWEIF Kville 8.33
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI 8.34
Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK 8.40
Alexander Ludwigs04SWEDanderyds SK 8.42
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville 8.54
Erik Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK 8.66
Andreas Rydén04SWEIF Kville 8.68

Finalheat 23 dec 
Anthon Bokelund Singh04SWEIFK Göteborg 8.88
Viggo Anderson04SWEUllevi FK 8.88
Adrihan Alsér Pryce04SWEMölndals AIK 8.97
Christian Dam Pedersen04DENHerning GF 9.11
Viggo Henriksson04SWEMölndals AIK 9.11
Asbjørn Seindal04DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.16
Philip Karlsson04SWEUllevi FK 9.22
Isak Einarsson04SWEBrattås CK 9.22


P13 200m
Finalheat 13 dec 
Alexander Ludwigs04SWEDanderyds SK27.441
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad27.552
William Asker04SWEIF Kville28.275
Andreas Rydén04SWEIF Kville28.727

Finalheat 23 dec 
Erik Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK28.274
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI28.496
Viktor Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK29.008
Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK29.3911

Finalheat 33 dec 
Leo Carlsson04SWEAle FK29.7513
Isak Einarsson04SWEBrattås CK29.9115
Izak Warma04SWETjalve IF Norrköping30.1116
Christian Dam Pedersen04DENHerning GF32.1222

Finalheat 43 dec 
Eric Strannelind04SWEMölndals AIK32.0320
Vilgot Thyrén04SWELerum Friidrott32.0621
Niclas Mattsson04SWEUllevi FK32.7123
Isak Gylling04SWEIFK Växjöej start-

Finalheat 53 dec 
Tristan Heno04SWEIFK Göteborg27.673
Viggo Anderson04SWEUllevi FK29.1710
Philip Frick04SWEAle FK29.8814
Mike Fløe Hansen04DENHerning GF30.3817

Finalheat 63 dec 
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK29.099
Asbjørn Seindal04DENSilkeborg AK-7729.6012
Esben Diekhøner04DENAalborg Atletik32.7424
Sebastian Braunias04SWEIFK Växjö35.1125

Finalheat 73 dec 
Rickard Beltran04SWEUllevi FK30.8118
Mikkel Stubkjaer04DENHerning GF30.9919
Carl Hammarstedt04SWEIFK VäxjöDQ-linjetramp


P13 Längdzon
3 dec 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville5,10
Alexander Ludwigs04SWEDanderyds SK4,88
Viggo Henriksson04SWEMölndals AIK4,77
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad4,67
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville4,62
Hannes Hertzman04SWEIFK Växjö4,60
Asbjørn Seindal04DENSilkeborg AK-774,50
Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK4,38
Oden Grahm Goles04SWEIFK Göteborg4,33
10 Philip Karlsson04SWEUllevi FK4,31
11 Jacob Asker04SWEIF Kville4,31
12 Oskar Davidsson04SWEVarbergs GIF4,28
13 Izak Warma04SWETjalve IF Norrköping4,27
14 Erik Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK4,27
15 John Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK4,25
16 Tristan Heno04SWEIFK Göteborg4,22
17 Isak Gylling04SWEIFK Växjö4,15
18 Cesar Lindén04SWEIF Kville4,08
19 Viggo Anderson04SWEUllevi FK4,03
20 Mikkel Stubkjaer04DENHerning GF3,94
21 Adrihan Alsér Pryce04SWEMölndals AIK3,94
22 David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS3,92
23 Linus Zederin04SWEVarbergs GIF3,92
24 Jonathan Grahn04SWEMölndals AIK3,89
25 Daniel Linberg04SWEKongahälla AIK3,87
26 Rune Erik Rober04DENSilkeborg AK-773,81
27 Malte Siewertsson04SWEIFK Växjö3,80
28 William Kindbom04SWEÖrgryte IS3,77
29 Viktor Dejke04SWEUllevi FK3,71
30 Sebastian Braunias04SWEIFK Växjö3,67
31 Anthon Bokelund Singh04SWEIFK Göteborg3,59
32 Christian Busk Rasmussen04DENSilkeborg AK-773,37
33 Einar Sörensen04SWEIFK Växjö2,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Rober3,713,543,81
V.Dejke3,713,443,71
M.Stubkjaer3,943,723,92
W.Asker5,015,034,874,905,045,10
A.Seindal4,364,474,284,474,144,50
J.Lundqvist4,254,124,18
F.Steene4,414,624,474,364,574,50
I.Gylling3,923,904,15
C.Lindén4,084,043,55
M.Siewertsson3,723,803,65
A.Alsér Pryce3,673,943,86
E.Skoglund3,954,274,14
I.Svensson4,104,424,524,634,674,61
O.Grahm Goles4,264,194,33
J.Grahn3,763,753,89
A.Ludwigs4,464,704,354,654,884,81
J.Lundqvist4,134,104,374,384,284,24
L.Zederin3,923,783,75
D.Adolfsson3,86X3,92
I.Warma4,274,154,05
C.Rasmussen3,223,173,37
E.Sörensen2,872,852,88
J.Asker4,134,054,31
W.Kindbom3,773,213,25
P.Karlsson4,314,184,17
V.Anderson3,873,964,03
D.Linberg3,873,683,84
T.Heno4,224,124,01
O.Davidsson3,993,754,28
S.Braunias3,593,673,48
V.Henriksson4,774,614,594,324,234,42
H.Hertzman4,574,504,444,504,424,60
A.Bokelund Singh3,593,423,56


P13 Kula3.0 kg
3 dec 
Leo Carlsson04SWEAle FK10,55
Jacob Asker04SWEIF Kville10,16
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville9,23
Carl Ekberg04SWESävedalens AIK8,54
Christian Dam Pedersen04DENHerning GF8,48
William Kindbom04SWEÖrgryte IS7,74
Elliot Gustavsson04SWEÖrgryte IS7,00
Malte Siewertsson04SWEIFK Växjö6,82
Christian Busk Rasmussen04DENSilkeborg AK-776,40
10 Esben Diekhøner04DENAalborg Atletik6,39
11 Philip Karlsson04SWEUllevi FK6,03
12 Einar Sörensen04SWEIFK Växjö4,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Dam Pedersen7,907,557,847,71X8,48
J.Asker9,8110,16X9,649,608,77
P.KarlssonX5,756,03
C.Ekberg7,997,878,548,178,208,25
W.Kindbom7,747,487,28X6,807,34
M.Siewertsson6,826,056,626,355,246,64
E.Gustavsson7,00XXXXX
E.Sörensen4,824,504,83
E.Diekhøner6,236,246,39
L.Carlsson10,559,939,4210,1710,2410,44
C.Rasmussen6,205,866,40
F.SteeneX9,149,23X8,80X


P12 60m
Försök heat 13 dec 
Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott 8.92q
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK 9.50q
Ville Gustavsson05SWESävedalens AIK 9.60
William Okdahl05SWEMölndals AIK 9.61
Alex Lundström05SWEIFK Växjö10.02
Theo Melin05SWEMölndals AIK10.51
Hjalmar Olsson05SWEIFK Växjö10.60

Försök heat 23 dec 
Olle Jacobsson05SWEIstrums SK 8.89q
Carl Tagaeus05SWESävedalens AIK 9.28q
Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott 9.49q
Filip Nesser05SWEMölndals AIK 9.56q
Melker Bernhardsson05SWEIFK Växjö 9.58q
Valter Hering05SWEUllevi FK 9.74
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK 9.83
Jason Sörensson05SWEBrattås CK 9.85

Försök heat 33 dec 
Isak Hughes05SWEIFK Växjö 8.34q
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK 8.56q
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.11q
Malte Johansson05SWELaholms IF 9.19q
Gustav Rasmusson05SWEMölndals AIK 9.32q
Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS 9.32q
Erik Larsson05SWEBohus IF 9.75
Elias Johansson05SWEUllevi FK11.25

Försök heat 43 dec 
Anton Svensson05SWELaholms IF 9.09q
Marco Sjöberg05SWEIK Ymer 9.15q
Isak Lemurell05SWEMölndals AIK 9.42q
Viggo Eriksson05SWEMölndals AIK 9.64
Hugo Tilldal05SWESävedalens AIK 9.86
Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK 9.88
Johan Pedersen05SWEUllevi FK 9.91
Onni Slaatto05DENSilkeborg AK-7710.36

Finalheat 13 dec 
Isak Hughes05SWEIFK Växjö 8.25
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK 8.55
Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott 8.79
Olle Jacobsson05SWEIstrums SK 8.87
Anton Svensson05SWELaholms IF 8.97
Marco Sjöberg05SWEIK Ymer 9.01
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.06
Malte Johansson05SWELaholms IF 9.06

Finalheat 23 dec 
Gustav Rasmusson05SWEMölndals AIK 9.16
Carl Tagaeus05SWESävedalens AIK 9.24
Filip Nesser05SWEMölndals AIK 9.38
Isak Lemurell05SWEMölndals AIK 9.40
Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS 9.50
Melker Bernhardsson05SWEIFK Växjö 9.67
Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott 9.68
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK 9.80


P12 Längdzon
3 dec 
Isak Hughes05SWEIFK Växjö4,64
Olle Jacobsson05SWEIstrums SK4,44
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK4,44
Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott4,24
Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS4,18
Marco Sjöberg05SWEIK Ymer4,18
Malte Johansson05SWELaholms IF4,17
Carl Tagaeus05SWESävedalens AIK4,14
Calle Rydén05SWEStenungsunds FI4,12
10 Gustav Rasmusson05SWEMölndals AIK4,10
11 Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg4,08
12 Hugo Tilldal05SWESävedalens AIK3,90
13 Erik Larsson05SWEBohus IF3,83
14 Valter Hering05SWEUllevi FK3,82
15 Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott3,80
16 Tobias Guander05SWESävedalens AIK3,80
17 Theo Melin05SWEMölndals AIK3,75
18 Alex Lundström05SWEIFK Växjö3,72
19 Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK3,66
20 Carl Höstner05SWEMölndals AIK3,63
21 Johan Pedersen05SWEUllevi FK3,62
22 Ville Gustavsson05SWESävedalens AIK3,57
23 Fabian Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK3,55
24 Noah Staaf05SWEMölndals AIK3,54
25 William Okdahl05SWEMölndals AIK3,54
26 Isak Lemurell05SWEMölndals AIK3,53
27 Carl Jägemalm05SWELerum Friidrott3,53
28 Felix Sjögren05SWEMölndals AIK3,52
29 Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK3,45
30 Nils Askelund05SWEMölndals AIK3,41
31 Kevin Pernervik05SWELerum Friidrott3,36
32 Ruben Larsson05SWEIFK Växjö3,34
33 Elias Johansson05SWEUllevi FK3,15
34 Onni Slaatto05DENSilkeborg AK-773,08
35 Hjalmar Olsson05SWEIFK Växjö3,01

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Jacobsson4,424,344,034,44
V.NielsenX3,803,722,55
J.Pedersen3,413,623,533,61
N.Staaf3,483,473,313,54
T.Guander3,803,333,423,43
M.Johansson3,343,223,383,45
F.Larsson4,184,143,874,10
J.Gustén3,914,024,444,35
C.Tagaeus3,843,954,004,14
G.Rasmusson4,104,013,873,87
L.Palmér4,084,074,063,96
F.Alinder3,443,553,463,51
H.Tilldal3,903,783,563,77
V.Hering3,823,673,613,65
F.Sjögren3,483,52X3,37
C.Jägemalm3,423,533,183,26
A.Lundström3,723,423,433,37
T.Johner3,994,244,203,93
E.JohanssonX3,043,153,08
M.Sjöberg3,864,054,184,09
N.Askelund3,353,183,143,41
I.Hughes4,644,323,754,06
W.Okdahl3,543,47--
T.Melin3,373,223,543,75
I.Lemurell3,353,483,403,53
H.Olsson2,783,012,902,72
V.Gustavsson3,573,453,573,56
C.Höstner3,503,483,633,45
C.Rydén4,123,883,924,02
M.Johansson4,094,074,174,09
K.PernervikX3,233,253,36
R.Larsson3,223,253,343,27
O.Slaatto3,053,023,08-
E.Larsson3,833,61X3,82
N.Krantz Törnblom3,433,633,663,53


P12 Kula3.0 kg
3 dec 
Calle Rydén05SWEStenungsunds FI7,46
Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS7,46
Anton Svensson05SWELaholms IF7,37
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF7,24
Olle Jacobsson05SWEIstrums SK7,11
Kevin Pernervik05SWELerum Friidrott7,02
Malte Johansson05SWELaholms IF7,01
Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott6,62
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK6,46
10 Erik Larsson05SWEBohus IF6,18
11 Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg6,08
12 Hugo Tilldal05SWESävedalens AIK5,94
13 Carl Jägemalm05SWELerum Friidrott5,57
14 Felix Sjögren05SWEMölndals AIK5,49
15 Carl Höstner05SWEMölndals AIK5,41
16 Ville Gustavsson05SWESävedalens AIK5,04
17 Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott4,98
18 Onni Slaatto05DENSilkeborg AK-774,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Svensson7,377,257,287,24
E.Larsson5,975,996,106,18
L.Göransson6,187,087,24X
V.Nielsen4,984,98X4,98
E.Follin6,246,195,876,46
F.Sjögren5,495,384,865,00
F.Larsson7,166,687,466,96
V.Gustavsson4,184,865,044,72
C.Rydén7,407,297,417,46
O.Slaatto4,944,724,564,97
T.Johner6,356,626,086,57
H.Tilldal5,905,355,945,75
O.Jacobsson6,976,96X7,11
M.JohanssonX6,007,016,85
C.Höstner4,914,87X5,41
L.Palmér5,585,405,976,08
C.Jägemalm5,574,885,225,49
K.Pernervik6,596,686,887,02


P11 60m
Försök heat 13 dec 
Elliot Karlsson06SWEBohus IF 9.04q
Leo Bergman06SWEBrattås CK 9.24q
Fredrik Holmer06SWEAlingsås IF 9.32q
Anton Kamperin06SWEKils AIK 9.36q
Daniel Brevik06SWESävedalens AIK 9.43
Max Riggers06SWEIF Kville 9.75

Försök heat 23 dec 
Isak Andersson06SWEBohus IF 9.01q
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor 9.04q
Oscar Calais06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.55
Oskar Lidberg06SWEDanderyds SK 9.71
Isak Sandberg06SWEKongahälla AIK10.26
Alvar Sällberg06SWESävedalens AIK11.37

Försök heat 33 dec 
Edvin Liske06SWEKongahälla AIK 9.26q
Joakim Gråman06SWETyresö FK 9.38q
Jack Wennman06SWETrollhättan FIK 9.65
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.84
Vincent Asker06SWEIF Kville 9.95
Erik Carlsson06SWEStenungsunds FI10.17
Vincent Högnell06SWEBohus IF10.40

Final3 dec 
Elliot Karlsson06SWEBohus IF 8.96
Isak Andersson06SWEBohus IF 9.00
Fredrik Holmer06SWEAlingsås IF 9.08
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor 9.09
Edvin Liske06SWEKongahälla AIK 9.23
Leo Bergman06SWEBrattås CK 9.26
Joakim Gråman06SWETyresö FK 9.33
Anton Kamperin06SWEKils AIK 9.35


P11 Längdzon
3 dec 
Elliot Karlsson06SWEBohus IF4,56
Isak Andersson06SWEBohus IF4,22
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor4,08
Leo Bergman06SWEBrattås CK3,87
Fredrik Holmer06SWEAlingsås IF3,81
Oskar Lidberg06SWEDanderyds SK3,80
Joakim Gråman06SWETyresö FK3,78
Max Riggers06SWEIF Kville3,78
Anton Kamperin06SWEKils AIK3,69
10 Noel Terho06SWEFalkenbergs IK3,66
11 Edvin Liske06SWEKongahälla AIK3,59
12 Oscar Calais06SWEIFK Göteborg3,59
13 Daniel Brevik06SWESävedalens AIK3,56
14 Vincent Asker06SWEIF Kville3,44
15 Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg3,44
16 Isak Sandberg06SWEKongahälla AIK3,28
17 Vincent Högnell06SWEBohus IF3,22
18 Erik Carlsson06SWEStenungsunds FI3,13
19 Jack Wennman06SWETrollhättan FIK2,97
20 Louis Amadeus Præst Jaqué06DENIK Olympia2,94
21 Alvar Sällberg06SWESävedalens AIK2,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Sällberg2,642,592,422,44
O.Calais3,38X3,593,39
A.Edin3,243,443,26X
A.Kamperin3,503,273,693,02
M.Riggers3,743,513,783,42
I.Sandberg3,202,853,283,26
V.Högnell3,223,002,843,21
N.Terho3,663,603,563,59
V.Asker3,443,433,353,35
E.Liske3,593,533,493,50
O.Lidberg3,62X3,803,60
E.Karlsson4,364,294,224,56
L.Bergman3,833,813,733,87
E.Carlsson3,133,062,993,10
J.Wennman2,972,782,712,94
F.Holmer3,733,323,173,81
A.Örnborg3,833,654,083,74
D.Brevik3,443,563,433,54
J.Gråman3,433,493,783,78
L.Præst Jaqué2,942,922,722,68
I.Andersson4,134,224,034,18


P11 Kula2.0 kg
3 dec 
Isak Andersson06SWEBohus IF9,71
Joakim Gråman06SWETyresö FK8,26
Elliot Karlsson06SWEBohus IF8,15
Daniel Brevik06SWESävedalens AIK7,66
Oskar Lidberg06SWEDanderyds SK7,53
Oscar Calais06SWEIFK Göteborg7,39
Erik Carlsson06SWEStenungsunds FI7,07
Fredrik Holmer06SWEAlingsås IF6,69
Isak Sandberg06SWEKongahälla AIK6,55
10 Edvin Liske06SWEKongahälla AIK6,46
11 Anton Kamperin06SWEKils AIK6,24
13 Vincent Asker06SWEIF Kville5,72
14 Alvar Sällberg06SWESävedalens AIK5,48
15 Louis Amadeus Præst Jaqué06DENIK Olympia5,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Calais7,357,397,356,43
E.Liske6,345,376,346,46
E.Karlsson7,498,157,527,87
L.Præst Jaqué3,515,404,774,53
I.Andersson9,429,528,899,71
A.Sällberg4,974,925,485,25
J.Gråman7,667,537,448,26
E.Carlsson6,946,926,347,07
A.Kamperin5,206,006,076,24
D.Brevik7,667,166,617,01
F.Holmer6,176,695,236,03
I.Sandberg6,555,315,435,81
O.LidbergX6,837,267,53
V.AskerX5,575,72X


P10 60m
Försök heat 13 dec 
Colin Sörensson07SWEBrattås CK 9.60q
Filip Ackebjer07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.83q
Edwin Åström07SWEMölndals AIK 9.97q
Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK10.13q
Samuel Wiklund07SWEVästerås FK10.56
Simon Rydén08SWEIF Kville11.16
Marcus Blankenfjell07SWEIFK Göteborg11.35

Försök heat 23 dec 
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK 9.54q
Noa Lindén07SWEIF Kville 9.65q
David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK10.01q
Edvin Örnborg08SWEIF Rigor10.34
Vincent Klinghoffer07SWESävedalens AIK11.25
Bruno Klemets07SWEIFK Göteborg11.54
Zakaria Romell08SWEUllevi FK14.31

Försök heat 33 dec 
Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 04 9.79q
Nils Markusson07SWESävedalens AIK 9.98q
Christian Wessling07SWESävedalens AIK10.08q
Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg10.12q
Oliver Di Lorenzo07SWEAlingsås IF10.27q
Oskar Lagerkvist07SWELysekil SL10.31q
Jonathan Bergman07SWEIFK Göteborg10.66

Försök heat 43 dec 
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.38q
Hampus Angelbäck07SWEIF Rigor 9.85q
Alexander Svensson07SWEIstrums SK10.10q
Elmer Klockars07SWEMajornas IK10.33
Arvid Sebestyen08SWEIF Kville10.71
Mellvin Lessner Sveen07SWEMajornas IK11.22
Malcom Danielsson09SWEGöteborgs KIKej start

Finalheat 13 dec 
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.00
Colin Sörensson07SWEBrattås CK 9.44
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK 9.47
Noa Lindén07SWEIF Kville 9.56
Filip Ackebjer07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.67
Hampus Angelbäck07SWEIF Rigor 9.71
Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 04 9.77
Edwin Åström07SWEMölndals AIK 9.85

Finalheat 23 dec 
David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK 9.82
Alexander Svensson07SWEIstrums SK 9.87
Nils Markusson07SWESävedalens AIK 9.94
Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.95
Christian Wessling07SWESävedalens AIK10.00
Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK10.01
Oliver Di Lorenzo07SWEAlingsås IF10.40
Oskar Lagerkvist07SWELysekil SL10.48


P10 Kula2.0 kg
3 dec 
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK8,00
Hampus Angelbäck07SWEIF Rigor7,84
Elias Johansson08SWEÄngelholms IF7,21
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg7,11
Hugo Sandstedt07SWEIK Sisu6,96
Noa Lindén07SWEIF Kville6,64
Alexander Svensson07SWEIstrums SK6,52
Edwin Åström07SWEMölndals AIK5,94
Elmer Klockars07SWEMajornas IK5,89
10 Samuel Wiklund07SWEVästerås FK5,87
11 Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK5,71
12 Oskar Lagerkvist07SWELysekil SL5,63
13 Nils Markusson07SWESävedalens AIK5,54
14 Christian Wessling07SWESävedalens AIK5,06
15 Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg4,74
16 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07SWEMajornas IK4,64
17 Vincent Klinghoffer07SWESävedalens AIK4,59
18 Oliver Di Lorenzo07SWEAlingsås IF4,49
19 Marcus Blankenfjell07SWEIFK Göteborg4,44
20 Rasmus Johnstone07SWEMajornas IK4,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.SvenssonX6,526,275,98
A.Rogö6,776,796,587,11
M.BlankenfjellX4,234,444,24
O.Di Lorenzo3,494,394,314,49
E.Åström5,264,715,945,57
R.Johnstone3,524,163,593,43
E.Klockars5,895,065,515,20
N.Markusson5,004,94X5,54
J.Krantz5,395,424,935,71
H.Angelbäck6,927,387,846,42
E.Johansson6,976,83X7,21
O.Lagerkvist5,154,423,195,63
C.Wessling5,064,204,634,38
H.Sandstedt6,96X6,275,03
N.Lindén5,046,646,636,30
S.Wiklund5,875,67X5,62
V.Klinghoffer4,594,564,323,90
F.Nilsson7,627,818,007,48
J.Pettersson4,264,724,743,61
M.Lessner Sveen4,644,094,154,06


K 400m
Final3 dec 
Linnéa Tebelius97SWELerum Friidrott60.98
Emma Gustavsson95SWEIK Ymer62.23
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad62.72
Frida Hansson97SWEStenungsunds FI65.60


K Tresteg
3 dec 
Hanna Gille96SWESävedalens AIK11,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Gille11,09XXXXX


K 4 x 200m
Finalheat 13 dec 
Göteborgs KIK K lag 1Sofie Cedergrund -01
Linn Hertz Saebbö -00
Alice Kjellander -00
Matilda Hallström -00

1:49.251
Aalborg Atletik 1 F16Ida Jörgensen -01
Katrine Hoelgaard -01
Nanna Muurholm -01
Anne Andersen -01

1:52.354
Lerum Friidrott 1Ronja Bökmark -01
Linnéa Pihl -01
Ella Darrell -01
Cornelia Lindberg -01

1:52.445
Kville, IF K lag 1Sofia Overgaard -01
Hilda Gyldén -01
Alfrida Kilvik -01
Isabelle Melin -98

1:54.866

Finalheat 23 dec 
Göteborgs KIK K lag 2Sanna Sandström -00
Embla Ingelman Sundberg -00
Wilma Nielsen -01
Julia Nielsen -01

1:51.902
Halmstad, IFK 1 F 16Selena Becanovic -00
Emma Smogorzewski -02
Filippa Bergström -01
Kajsa Kjellergren -01

1:52.133
Helsingborg, IFK K 1Moa Nilsson -01
Alva Bengtsson -01
Alicia Björklund -01
Titti Ewertzh -03

2:00.657


F19 400m
Finalheat 13 dec 
Beatrice Brink99SWEIF Kville59.661
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS61.112
Anna Widerberg99SWEHälle IF63.073

Finalheat 23 dec 
Filippa Moum99SWEHälle IF65.714
Linnea Åberg99SWELerum Friidrott66.415


F19 Häck 60m84 cm
Final3 dec 
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS 8.97
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.07
Astrid Lees99SWEBrattås CK 9.81
Amalie B. Petersen98DENRanders Atletik10.93


F19 Höjd
3 dec 
Julia Petersson98SWEUllevi FK151
Ida Gustavsson99SWEIstrums SK151
Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK151
Lise Louise Pedersen99DENRödding AK141
Cornelia Storm-Karlén99SWEIF Hagen FIK141

128135141146151156160164167169
L.Pedersenoooxxx
C.Storm-Karlénoxxooxxx
M.Runneberger---xoxxoxxx
I.Gustavsson----xxoxxx
J.Petersson--ooxoxxx


F19 Tresteg
3 dec 
Fatima Koné99SWEUllevi FK11,86
Josephine Skipper98DENRanders Atletik10,38
Isabelle Melin98SWEIF Kville9,74
Elma Fältmars99SWEIK Sisu8,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Koné11,33X11,49X11,86X
E.Fältmars8,45X8,758,768,598,61
I.Melin9,749,49X9,539,619,52
J.Skipper10,3410,3210,3810,2910,1710,12


F17 400m
Finalheat 13 dec 
Freja Wærness00DENAalborg Atletik58.231
Linn Andersson-Pitkänen00SWEIK Ymer65.123
Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen00DENSilkeborg AK-7765.284
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott66.105

Finalheat 23 dec 
Julie Schultz00DENAalborg Atletik64.052
Matilda Wohlin00SWEIK Ymer67.756
Klara Leijon00SWEIK Ymer69.627


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final3 dec 
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.26
Alva Vastersson00SWEVarbergs GIF10.14
Sanna Sandström00SWEGöteborgs KIK10.19
Nora Bankel00SWELerum Friidrott10.51


F17 Höjd
3 dec 
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK160
Julie Schultz00DENAalborg Atletik146

128135141146151156160164167169
J.Schultz--oxoxxx
L.Hertz-Saebbö----oxoxoxxx


F17 Tresteg
3 dec 
Selena Becanovic00SWEIFK Halmstad10,81
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00SWEGöteborgs KIK9,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Becanovic10,7610,8110,74X10,6110,42
E.Ingelman-Sundbe8,879,67X9,489,599,42


F16 400m
Finalheat 13 dec 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK57.981
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF60.353
Wilma Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK61.124
Ida Jørgensen01DENAalborg Atletik61.437

Finalheat 23 dec 
Anne Andersen01DENAalborg Atletik61.175
Julia Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK62.428
Lovisa Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF63.259
Nanna Muurholm01DENAalborg Atletik63.3410

Finalheat 33 dec 
Liv L. Nielsen01DENAalborg Atletik66.0511
Johanna Gunnarsson01SWEUllevi FK69.7114
Alva Bengtsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg69.7415

Finalheat 43 dec 
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK58.922
Thora Diekhøner01DENAalborg Atletik66.2512
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville66.7713

Finalheat 53 dec 
Ellinor Aurell01SWEÄngelholms IF61.246
Tova Holmberg01SWELidköpings IS73.5216
Moa Nilsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg75.4917


F16 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 13 dec 
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro 9.05q
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville 9.52q
Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott 9.58q
Ellinor Aurell01SWEÄngelholms IF 9.63q
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF 9.81q

Försök heat 23 dec 
Katrine Vad Mortensen01DENSilkeborg AK-7710.09q
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville10.23q
Cornelia Lindberg01SWELerum Friidrott10.26q
Lovisa Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF11.20
Alicia Björklund01SWEIFK Helsingborg12.11

Final3 dec 
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro 9.25
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville 9.56
Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott 9.67
Ellinor Aurell01SWEÄngelholms IF 9.67
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF 9.83
Katrine Vad Mortensen01DENSilkeborg AK-7710.10
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville10.11
Cornelia Lindberg01SWELerum Friidrott10.41


F16 Höjd
3 dec 
Lovisa Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF164
Emmie Persson Schöneberger01SWEIFK Göteborg160
Jeanne Lindestam01SWEDanderyds SK160
Elina Bergman01SWEBrattås CK151
Agnes Uddgren01SWEIK Ymer151
Katrine Hoelgaard Christensen01DENAalborg Atletik146
Isa Larsson01SWEBohus IF141
Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FK141
Filippa Kindblom01SWEIFK Göteborg128

128135141146151156160164167169
E.Persson Schöneb----oooxxx
I.Larsson-oxxoxxx
K.Hoelgaard Chris-oooxxx
L.Lindholm---ooxoooxxx
A.Uddgren-oooxoxxx
E.Bergman---xooxxx
F.Kindblomxoxxx
S.Andersson-oxxoxxx
J.Lindestam----oxoxoxxx


F16 Tresteg
3 dec 
Olivia Ek01SWESävedalens AIK9,75
Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymer9,46
Katrine Vad Mortensen01DENSilkeborg AK-779,27
Emma Borg01SWEIF Rigor8,63
Lisa Ribbner01SWEIF Rigor8,37
Matilda Lindstén01SWEGöteborgs KIK8,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Borg8,368,35X8,638,438,60
K.Vad Mortensen8,739,018,939,11X9,27
L.Ribbner7,988,038,378,248,378,35
A.ErikssonX9,339,449,459,46X
M.Lindstén7,83X8,238,308,11X
O.EkX9,51X9,759,74X


F15 200m
Finalheat 13 dec 
Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville26.461
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer26.782
Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö27.456
Tilde Bengtsson02SWEIFK Växjö28.0911

Finalheat 23 dec 
Sonia Fors02SWESävedalens AIK27.043
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer27.285
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK27.487
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer27.8610

Finalheat 33 dec 
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer27.839
Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK28.4612
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK28.4913
Ebba Hjortvall02SWEFalkenbergs IK28.6114

Finalheat 43 dec 
Cindy Darrell02SWEUllevi FK27.518
Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg28.6715
Mille B. Olesen02DENAalborg Atletik28.6916
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK30.2627

Finalheat 53 dec 
Cecilia Eriksson02SWESäffle FIK29.0819
Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer29.2922
Josefin Bistedt02SWELerum Friidrott30.3128
Moa Sandstedt02SWEIK Sisu31.1631

Finalheat 63 dec 
Lovisa Kjellén02SWEMölndals AIK29.7724
Elin Frisk02SWEIFK Växjö29.9125
Hilda Johnsson02SWEIF Kville30.0326
Andrea Åberg02SWEGöteborgs KIK31.4532

Finalheat 73 dec 
Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK27.204
Ebba Sköld02SWEIF Kville29.2320
Siri Jönsson02SWEIFK Göteborg29.5623
Hanna Persson02SWEIFK Helsingborgej start-

Finalheat 83 dec 
Josefin Stridh02SWEMölndals AIK28.7117
Kajsa Karila02SWEIFK Göteborg28.9018
Minna Rung02SWEGöteborgs KIK32.3933
Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborgej start-

Finalheat 93 dec 
Towa Korsell02SWEEksjö Södra IK29.2421
Frida Malmström02SWEKongahälla AIK30.5129
Lisa Norell02SWELidköpings IS30.9730


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 13 dec 
Josefin Stridh02SWEMölndals AIK 9.57q
Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS 9.67q
Sonia Fors02SWESävedalens AIK 9.69q
Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville10.27
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen02DENSilkeborg AK-7711.77
Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg11.81

Försök heat 23 dec 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK 9.73q
Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK 9.75q
Johanna Sjögren02SWEGöteborgs KIK10.54
Selma Lundin02SWEHögby IF10.88
Tilda Åkesson02SWEVarbergs GIF11.23
Sissela Brenne02SWEIF Kville11.52
Frederikke Fløjgaard02DENSilkeborg AK-7713.56

Försök heat 33 dec 
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer 9.40q
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer 9.51q
Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö 9.81q
Kajsa Karila02SWEIFK Göteborg 9.96
Towa Korsell02SWEEksjö Södra IK10.13
Jenny Jonsson02SWELidköpings IS10.44
Josefin Bistedt02SWELerum Friidrott11.78

Final3 dec 
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer 9.28
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer 9.38
Josefin Stridh02SWEMölndals AIK 9.54
Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö 9.56
Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS 9.67
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK 9.71
Sonia Fors02SWESävedalens AIK 9.75
Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK 9.96


F15 Höjd
3 dec 
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer168
Ebba Engdahl02SWETrollhättan FIK155
Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville151
Jenny Jonsson02SWELidköpings IS151
Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK151
Matilda Honeth02SWEIFK Växjö151
Agnes Dahlberg02SWELerum Friidrott151
Tilde Johansson02SWEBokenäs IF146
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer146
10 Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborg146
11 Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK141
11 Nike Wäljegård02SWEUllevi FK141
13 Sarah Lundgaard Madsen02DENSilkeborg AK-77141
14 Emilie Ø. Larsen02DENAalborg Atletik141
15 Melanie Simon02SWEIK Ymer141
16 Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg136
17 Tilda Åkesson02SWEVarbergs GIF136

123130136141146151155158163168
E.Gustafsson--ooxooxxx
T.Terho-oooxxx-
M.Honeth--oooxoxxx
S.Ovesson-oooxxoxxx
E.Engdahl----ooxoxxx
J.Jonsson--ooxooxxx
S.Madsen-oxxooxxx-
E.Lönnqvist--ooooxxx
S.Reid-----oooxxoxxo
N.Wäljegård--ooxxx-
A.Dahlberg---oxoxoxxx
T.Åkessonoxooxxx-
T.Palmér-ooxxx-
T.Johansson--oooxxx
E.Larsen-xooxoxxx-
I.Persson---oox-
M.Simon-oxoxxoxxx-


F15 Tresteg
3 dec 
Felicia Norell02SWEHabo Friidrott 0410,76
Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS9,86
Elin Axelsson02SWEIFK Växjö9,74
Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK9,66
Magdalena Hagman02SWEGöteborgs KIK9,16
Amanda Eliesersson02SWEUllevi FK9,05
Linn Frykholm02SWEGöteborgs KIK8,99
MaiR. Wærness02DENAalborg AtletikX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Axelsson9,679,749,679,419,469,59
F.NorellX10,6510,7610,76X10,66
L.Frykholm8,838,998,828,748,868,66
L.HolmbergXX9,869,749,679,86
M.WærnessXXX---
A.ElieserssonX8,32X9,059,047,91
T.Terho9,619,66X9,239,609,63
M.Hagman9,168,668,669,008,738,84


F15 4 x 200m
Finalheat 13 dec 
Aalborg Atletik 1 F15Mai Worness -02
Emelie Ö. Larsen -02
Mille B. Olsen -02
Emma S. Hansen -03

1:55.562
Ullevi FK F15Tilda Holmqvist -03
Agnes Hallbjörner -04
Tua Brann Widén -04
Tilda Mjönell -04

2:05.439
Alingsås IF 1Lisa Holmér -06
Tilda Ågren -02
Alva Viksten -06
Freja Ågren -06

2:14.8313
Växjö, IFK F15 lag 1Matilda Honeth
Tilde Bengtsson
Elin Frisk
Tove Larsson

DQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 23 dec 
Göteborgs KIK F15 lag 1Felicia Nordahl Vieira -03
Sandra åberg -03
Anna Constantinescu -03
Nina Hertz Saebbö -04

1:53.531
Helsingborg, IFK F15 1Olivia Dittlav -03
Hanna Persson -02
Sofia Ovesson -02
Anna Lukic -02

1:58.463
Kville, IF F15 lag 1Alma Svanberg -02
Emilia Lönnqvist -02
Hilda Johansson -02
Sissela Brenne -02

1:59.875
Växjö, IFK F15 lag 2Kajsa Lindh -04
Vendela Mörstam -04
Hanna Löfqvist -04
Hanna Joabsson -04

2:07.7610

Finalheat 33 dec 
Säffle FIK, 1 Cecilia Eriksson -02
Wilma Karlsson-03
Amanda Olsson -03
Ebba Wulcan -03

1:58.764
Göteborgs KIK F15 Lag 2Moa Gustafsson -04
Moa Dahlsjö -02
Alma Cedervall -03
Sofia Reading Zachrisson -04

2:00.456
Växjö, IFK F15 lag 3Elin Joabsson -04
Smilla Bengtsson -04
Maja Westhoff -04
Stella Rönnmark -04

2:01.387
Herning GF F15Amalie Rudrasingam -03
Kristina Kildehöj -03
Rosa Lykke Jörgensen -03
Olivia Sommer -03

2:14.0212

Finalheat 43 dec 
Växjö, IFK 4 Gabriella Smedberg -03
Lova Nilsson -03
Tuva Olofsson -03
Siri Elofsson -03

2:04.108
Göteborgs KIK F15 Lag 3Linnea Folkow -04
Ellen Widengren -04
Ellal Schelander -04
Ellen Fröberg -04

2:08.5511
Silkeborg AK-77 F15




ej start-


F14 1000m
Finalheat 13 dec 
Emma S. Hansen03DENAalborg Atletik 3:13.531
Saga Bolmgren03SWEDanderyds SK 3:14.213
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK 3:14.554
Tilda Knauer03SWEHälle IF 3:19.105
Sabina Aumo03SWEHälle IF 3:20.396
Anna Svarfvar03SWEMölndals AIK 3:22.487
Linnea Svensson03SWETjalve IF Norrköping 3:23.198
Freddie Mosten-Jacob03SWEDanderyds SK 3:34.1418

Finalheat 23 dec 
Amanda Olsson03SWESäffle FIK 3:24.159
Ida Genitz03SWEIstrums SK 3:27.1410
Amalie S. Kanstrup03DENViborg AM 3:27.9211
Irma Törngård03SWEHälle IF 3:28.1612
Nelly Össmar03SWEHögby IF 3:28.4413
Frida Palmqvist03SWEMölndals AIK 3:31.0716
Alva Skjeseth03SWEIK Ymer 3:32.7217
Rosa Lykke Jørgensen03DENHerning GF 3:54.9119

Finalheat 33 dec 
Eleonora Alinder03SWEMölndals AIK 3:13.852
Nellie Nygren03SWEGöteborgs KIK 3:28.9314
Hilda Olsson Brandtvig03SWEIFK Göteborg 3:29.7615
Lisa Bäckström03SWEIstrums SK 3:57.0920
Ella Vilhelmsson03SWEMölndals AIK 3:59.7921
Linn Malmberg03SWEIK Ymer 4:11.8422
Mila Stojanovic03DENSilkeborg AK-77 4:15.5623
Wilma Karlsson03SWESäffle FIKej start-


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 13 dec 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.84q
Tilda Kihlström03SWEVarbergs GIF 9.92q
Amina Fältmars03SWEIK Sisu10.63
Ellen Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö11.15
Kerstin Siwertsson03SWEIFK Växjö11.23
Isabelle Frankenberg03SWELerum Friidrott11.66
Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville11.83

Försök heat 23 dec 
Tova Gisslen03SWEIK Wilske 9.40q
Katharina Gråman03SWETyresö FK 9.83q
Linn Andersson03SWETjalve IF Norrköping10.01q
Tilda Ganbrant03SWELinköpings GIF10.47q
Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott10.90
Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö12.19
Amalie Brix03DENSilkeborg AK-7713.00

Försök heat 33 dec 
Siri Elofsson03SWEIFK Växjö 9.98q
Tindra Redenfors03SWEIFK Halmstad10.71
Frida Samuelsson03SWEKongahälla AIK11.38
Ida Gustafsson03SWEIstrums SK13.13
Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIFbröt

Försök heat 43 dec 
Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott10.03q
Freddie Mosten-Jacob03SWEDanderyds SK10.93
Tilly Backman03SWEÖrgryte IS11.03
Tilda Lilja03SWEIFK Helsingborg11.78
Felicia Storm-Karlén03SWELidköpings IS12.01
Olivia Sommer03DENHerning GF13.21
Tove Andersson03SWEIFK Växjö13.32

Final3 dec 
Tova Gisslen03SWEIK Wilske 9.39
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.81
Katharina Gråman03SWETyresö FK 9.88
Linn Andersson03SWETjalve IF Norrköping 9.95
Siri Elofsson03SWEIFK Växjö 9.95
Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott10.13
Tilda Ganbrant03SWELinköpings GIF10.41
Tilda Kihlström03SWEVarbergs GIF10.63


F14 Höjd
3 dec 
Tova Gisslen03SWEIK Wilske161
Olivia Dittlau03SWEIFK Helsingborg156
Tilda Ganbrant03SWELinköpings GIF156
Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö149
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03SWEIF Rigor149
Wilma Karlsson03SWESäffle FIK144
Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott144
Alice Vallesjö03SWEVillstads GIF144
Amina Fältmars03SWEIK Sisu144
10 Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott144
10 Linn Andersson03SWETjalve IF Norrköping144
10 Kerstin Siwertsson03SWEIFK Växjö144
13 Linn Johansson03SWEÖrgryte IS139
13 Matilda Bergand03SWEBohus IF139
13 Tilda Kihlström03SWEVarbergs GIF139
16 Tindra Redenfors03SWEIFK Halmstad139
16 Irma Törngård03SWEHälle IF139
18 Olivia Bissette03SWEMölndals AIK139
18 Maja Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF139
20 Gabriella Smedberg03SWEIFK Växjö139
21 Siri Elofsson03SWEIFK Växjö139
22 Alva Lundberg03SWEIFK Göteborg139
23 Josefine Bromerholm03DENViborg AM134
24 Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg134
24 Lisa Bäckström03SWEIstrums SK134
24 Ida Genitz03SWEIstrums SK134
27 Hilda Olsson Brandtvig03SWEIFK Göteborg134
28 Felicia Storm-Karlén03SWELidköpings IS128
28 Isabella Wiklund03SWEVästerås FK128
30 Ida Svensson03SWEIstrums SK121
30 Signe Lundin03SWEHögby IF121
30 Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen03DENSilkeborg AK-77121
30 Tove Andersson03SWEIFK Växjö121
30 Christine K. Jørgensen03DENSilkeborg AK-77121
Olivia Sommer03DENHerning GFX

121128134139144149153156158161166
T.Gisslen---oooooxoxoxxx
A.Vallesjö-ooooxxx
O.Sommerxxx
S.Elofsson-ooxxoxxx
H.Olsson Brandtviooxxoxxx
M.Bergand-oooxxx
A.Skaarup Jørgensoxxx
S.Lundinoxxx
L.Bäckströmooxoxxx
T.Ganbrant--oooooxoxxx
T.Kihlströmooooxxx
K.Siwertssonooooxxoxxx
V.Darrell--oooxxx
E.Pettersson-oxoxxx
O.Dittlau--oooxoxooxxx
T.Redenfors-oxooxxx
I.Genitzooxoxxx
E.Toorell--ooxxoxxx
L.Andersson--o-xxoxxx
F.Storm-Karlénoxoxxx
F.Eriksson Jerkha-ooooxxoxxx
T.Anderssonoxxx
I.Svenssonoxxx
L.Johansson-oooxxx
W.Karlsson--oooxxx
I.Wiklundoxoxxx
C.Jørgensenoxxx
A.Fältmars--oxooxxx
O.Bissette-ooxoxxx
A.Lundbergooxxoxxoxxx
J.Bromerholmoooxxx
L.Nilssonooooooxxx
M.Nilssonoooxoxxx
G.Smedbergooxxoxoxxx
I.Törngård-oxooxxx


F14 Tresteg
3 dec 
Katharina Gråman03SWETyresö FK11,67
Tova Gisslen03SWEIK Wilske11,02
Anna Constantinescu03SWEGöteborgs KIK10,72
Ebba Wulcan03SWESäffle FIK9,89
Inez Åsenlund03SWEÖrgryte IS9,19
Amina Fältmars03SWEIK Sisu9,12
Freja Jensen03DENSilkeborg AK-779,08
Antonia Bozic03SWEGöteborgs KIK8,94
Linnea Svensson03SWETjalve IF Norrköping8,74
10 Josephine Idriss Kise03DENSilkeborg AK-778,64
11 Gabriella Smedberg03SWEIFK Växjö8,39
12 Frida Samuelsson03SWEKongahälla AIK8,22
13 Isabelle Frankenberg03SWELerum Friidrott8,16
14 Ida Svensson03SWEIstrums SK7,94
15 Isabella Wiklund03SWEVästerås FK7,89

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Fältmars9,128,648,898,708,838,49
F.Samuelsson8,228,19X
A.Constantinescu10,7210,3610,39X10,7210,50
K.Gråman11,6711,5110,9210,3910,5211,04
I.Wiklund7,89--
G.Smedberg8,39X8,22
L.Svensson8,747,918,25
T.Gisslen11,02--11,0210,7510,89
E.Wulcan9,439,459,519,899,659,29
F.Jensen9,019,028,968,818,949,08
J.Kise8,37X8,64
I.Frankenberg7,81X8,16
I.Svensson7,797,947,79
I.Åsenlund8,598,829,03-8,999,19
A.Bozic8,528,468,948,338,428,47


F13 800m
Finalheat 13 dec 
Filippa Fagerström04SWEMölndals AIK 2:35.612
Laura G. Andersen04DENAalborg Atletik 2:35.783
Celine de Champs04SWEDanderyds SK 2:36.505
Alicia Jisbrant04SWEÖrgryte IS 2:36.516
Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg 2:38.088
Linnea Folkow04SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:38.779
Felicia Brink04SWEIF Kville 2:43.8511
Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö 2:54.1518

Finalheat 23 dec 
Tilda Mjörnell04SWEUllevi FK 2:35.934
Alma Svantesson04SWEMölndals AIK 2:37.607
Hilda Törngård04SWEHälle IF 2:42.6510
Moa Gustafsson04SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:44.5012
Ellen Widengren04SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:48.3213
Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö 2:51.6215
Vendela Mörstam04SWEIFK Växjö 2:56.3721
Alexandra Frumerie04SWEDanderyds SKbröt-

Finalheat 33 dec 
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:31.001
Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK 2:50.6614
Embla Nilsson04SWEIFK Växjö 2:52.9016
Olivia Vilstrup04DENSilkeborg AK-77 2:53.6117
Astrid Viren04SWEIFK Göteborg 2:54.8219
Alice Warpman04SWELaholms IF 2:56.2720
Mellisa Åberg04SWEAle FK 3:11.5922


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 13 dec 
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden 9.53q
Wilma Garplid04SWEMölndals AIK 9.81q
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad10.38q
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF10.70
Ellen Fröberg04SWEGöteborgs KIK10.90
Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor11.38
Matilda Drakenås04SWEÖrgryte IS13.09

Försök heat 23 dec 
Sofia Wallin04SWEVarbergs GIF 9.84q
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK10.48q
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04SWELidköpings IS10.56
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04SWEGöteborgs KIK10.62
Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö10.63
Moa Gustafsson04SWEGöteborgs KIK10.66
Smilla Bengtsson04SWEIFK Växjö12.95

Försök heat 33 dec 
Nova Ohlin04SWETjalve IF Norrköping10.13q
Ella Borg04SWEMölndals AIK10.41q
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott11.07
Liv T Selmer04DENSilkeborg AK-7711.80
Nova Fogelqvist04SWEMotala AIF11.99
Eva S. Larsen04DENAalborg Atletik12.47
Astrid Viren04SWEIFK Göteborg12.88
Ellen Widengren04SWEGöteborgs KIKbröt

Försök heat 43 dec 
Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS10.26q
Stella Rönnmark04SWEIFK Växjö10.72
Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK10.83
Ellen Ahlfors04SWEGöteborgs KIK10.89
Linnea Folkow04SWEGöteborgs KIK11.24
Tyra Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg11.25
Alice Smart04SWETanums IF11.29
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor11.95

Final3 dec 
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden 9.38
Wilma Garplid04SWEMölndals AIK 9.45
Sofia Wallin04SWEVarbergs GIF 9.88
Nova Ohlin04SWETjalve IF Norrköping 9.97
Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS10.25
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad10.25
Ella Borg04SWEMölndals AIK10.36
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK10.45


F13 Höjd
3 dec 
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden161
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF145
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04SWEGöteborgs KIK141
Nova Ohlin04SWETjalve IF Norrköping141
Alma Holmberg04SWEIK Ymer141
Liv T Selmer04DENSilkeborg AK-77141
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott135
Eva S. Larsen04DENAalborg Atletik135
Tyra Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg135
10 Emma Carlsson04SWEIstrums SK129
10 Alice Warpman04SWELaholms IF129
10 Ebba Andersson04SWEMölndals AIK129
10 Josephine Lindestam04SWEDanderyds SK129
10 Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK129
15 Alma Flemsjö04SWEMajornas IK129
15 Maja Westhoff04SWEIFK Växjö129
17 Linn Magnusson04SWEIF Kville129
18 Alexandra Frumerie04SWEDanderyds SK129
18 Elsa Dåverhög04SWELerum Friidrott129
18 Laura G. Andersen04DENAalborg Atletik129
21 Fanny Nordberg04SWEMölndals AIK129
22 Ellen Hansson04SWELerum Friidrott123
22 Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö123
24 Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor123
25 Sofia Reading Zachrisson04SWEGöteborgs KIK123
26 Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS116
27 Ida Larsson04SWELaholms IF116
28 Ellen Fröberg04SWEGöteborgs KIK116
29 Hilda Glembring04SWEIF Kville108
29 Ida Berg04SWEIF Kville108

108116123129135141145149152155158161163
E.Fröbergoxxox-
N.Hertz-Saebbö----oo--x-
E.Dåverhögoooxoxxx
L.Svanhall----ooooooooxxx
M.Westhoff-oxooxxx
N.Jolbäck-oxxx
N.Ohlin---oxooxxx
E.Andersson-oooxxx
E.Joabsson-ooxxx
E.Larsen-oooxoxxx
L.Selmer-oooxoxxoxxx
E.Wållgren--oooxxx
A.Flemsjöooxooxxx
H.Glembringoxxx
A.Warpmanooooxxx
A.Olsson-xooxxx
I.Bergoxxx
E.Carlssonooooxxx
J.Lindestam-oooxxx
A.Frumerieoooxoxxx
T.Rydénooxooxxoxxx
L.Magnussonxooxooxxx
I.Larssonoxoxxx
E.Åström-oooxxx
E.Hanssonoooxxx
I.Engelbrektsson---oooxoxxx
F.Nordberg-xooxxoxxx
L.Andersen-ooxoxxx
S.Reading Zachrisooxoxxx
A.Holmberg--ooxoxxoxxx


F13 Trestegzon
3 dec 
Sofia Wallin04SWEVarbergs GIF10,27
Aicha Koné04SWEUllevi FK10,24
Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö9,73
Filippa Fagerström04SWEMölndals AIK9,70
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad9,66
Moa Gustafsson04SWEGöteborgs KIK9,64
Nicoline Bundgaard-Hansen04DENSilkeborg AK-779,48
Emma Carlsson04SWEIstrums SK9,47
Ella Borg04SWEMölndals AIK9,37
10 Ellen Ahlfors04SWEGöteborgs KIK9,34
11 Alicia Jisbrant04SWEÖrgryte IS9,31
12 Ebba Andersson04SWEMölndals AIK9,25
13 Vendela Mörstam04SWEIFK Växjö9,15
14 Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor9,06
15 Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04SWELidköpings IS9,01
16 Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK8,84
17 Linnea Folkow04SWEGöteborgs KIK8,81
18 Maja Westhoff04SWEIFK Växjö8,65
19 Nova Fogelqvist04SWEMotala AIF8,63
20 Alma Flemsjö04SWEMajornas IK8,62
21 Ellen Widengren04SWEGöteborgs KIK8,55
22 Amanda Magnusson04SWEMajornas IK8,53
23 Alice Smart04SWETanums IF8,38
24 Hanna Löfqvist04SWEIFK Växjö7,98
25 Gurry Sverrirsdottir04SWEGöteborgs KIK7,64
Lærke Winding04DENSilkeborg AK-77X

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Wallin10,279,809,6210,099,7710,06
E.Ahlfors9,348,889,30
E.Widengren8,558,538,36
L.WindingXXX
M.Åkerman9,469,339,549,389,519,66
E.Carlsson9,139,479,149,159,259,24
A.Koné10,019,8910,049,639,5210,24
N.Fogelqvist8,398,638,35
S.Johansson8,848,498,74
A.Smart8,288,298,38
V.Mörstam9,15X9,07
H.Löfqvist7,987,827,63
M.Westhoff8,658,088,39
E.Borg9,089,378,97
M.Gustafsson9,269,469,089,648,739,55
F.Fagerström9,099,029,649,589,489,70
A.Jisbrant9,289,31X
A.Magnusson8,538,468,27
A.Flemsjö8,458,538,62
L.Folkow8,818,728,55
M.Kjellberg-Larss8,598,959,01
N.Bundgaard-Hanse9,269,319,489,369,27X
E.Andersson9,259,119,18
G.Sverrirsdottir7,647,127,58
S.Olsson9,068,798,99
E.Joabsson9,499,159,069,679,309,73


F12 800m
Finalheat 13 dec 
Alice Magnell-Millán05SWETjalve IF Norrköping 2:32.171
Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK 2:32.932
Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF 2:40.263
Emelie Olsson05SWESäffle FIK 2:43.575
Tova Gustafsson05SWEIstrums SK 2:47.409
Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2:48.3410
Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF 2:50.8311
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg 2:55.0113
Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI 2:58.1518

Finalheat 23 dec 
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF 2:45.588
Tyra Zettergren05SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:52.0412
Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF 2:55.6514
Ella Olsson05SWEKongahälla AIK 2:56.0415
Agnes Thundal05SWEIFK Göteborg 2:56.2916
Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg 2:57.1817
Molly Millved05SWELidköpings IS 3:00.9219
Jonna Säwström05SWEIFK Göteborg 3:06.3823
Meja Törn05SWELidköpings IS 3:27.9927
Thinusa Aruchihunar05DENHerning GFbröt-

Finalheat 33 dec 
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK 2:42.584
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg 2:44.626
Nellie Skantze05SWEIFK Göteborg 2:44.667
Meja Gullberg05SWESävedalens AIK 3:02.7520
Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF 3:05.1921
Linnea Lind05SWESödra Vi IF 3:06.3422
Mathilde Herskind05DENSilkeborg AK-77 3:07.1824
Klara Håkansson05SWEIK Orient 3:08.4525
Erica Larsson05SWELaholms IF 3:21.4726
Matlida Lundberg05SWEMölndals AIKej start-


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 13 dec 
Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.85q
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott11.75
Ellen Stenqvist05SWEIFK Göteborg11.80
Ronja Rickardsson05SWEIFK Växjö12.42
Olivia Amberntsson05SWEMölndals AIK12.43
Molly Millved05SWELidköpings IS12.71
Tova Gustafsson05SWEIstrums SK13.35

Försök heat 23 dec 
Emilia Johansson05SWEÄngelholms IF10.27q
Amanda Lennartsson05SWEIFK Växjö11.38
Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF12.54
Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF12.60
Ella Olsson05SWEKongahälla AIK12.63
Mathilde Herskind05DENSilkeborg AK-7713.05
Astrid Baunge05SWEMölndals AIK14.08

Försök heat 33 dec 
Linnéa Hermansson05SWEHögby IF10.45q
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg10.64q
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK10.90q
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg12.24
Ebba Bengtsson05SWELaholms IF12.48
Iris Meijer Andersson05SWEIFK Göteborg12.77
Meja Törn05SWELidköpings IS12.97

Försök heat 43 dec 
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg11.07q
Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF11.21
Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö11.44
Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF11.86
Elna Wester05SWEÖrgryte IS12.31
Tilda Erikson05SWEIK Sisu12.47
Agnes Thundal05SWEIFK Göteborg12.52
Matlida Lundberg05SWEMölndals AIKej start

Försök heat 53 dec 
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF10.92q
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK11.11q
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott11.12
Nellie Skantze05SWEIFK Göteborg11.76
Linnea Lind05SWESödra Vi IF12.54
Jonna Säwström05SWEIFK Göteborg13.10
Felicia Freed05SWEMölndals AIK14.85

Final3 dec 
Emilia Johansson05SWEÄngelholms IF10.24
Linnéa Hermansson05SWEHögby IF10.29
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg10.71
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF10.83
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg10.89
Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.90
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK11.11
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK11.32


F12 Höjd
3 dec 
Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna149
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK147
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott137
Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI133
Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF128
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK128
Tova Gustafsson05SWEIstrums SK128
Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF128
Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK128
10 Ebba Zachrisson05SWELidköpings IS128
11 Christine Bjerre Jensen05DENSilkeborg AK-77128
12 Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott128
13 Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö123
13 Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott123
15 Olivia Amberntsson05SWEMölndals AIK123
16 Molly Millved05SWELidköpings IS123
17 Ebba Bengtsson05SWELaholms IF123
18 Majken Sommar05SWEMölndals AIK123
19 Mathilde Herskind05DENSilkeborg AK-77117
19 Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg117
19 Ella Lindgren05SWEIF Rigor117
22 Emelie Olsson05SWESäffle FIK117
22 Linnea Lind05SWESödra Vi IF117
24 Jonna Säwström05SWEIFK Göteborg117
25 Amanda Lennartsson05SWEIFK Växjö117
26 Erica Larsson05SWELaholms IF110
27 Agnes Thundal05SWEIFK Göteborg110
28 Nellie Skantze05SWEIFK Göteborg110
29 Felicia Freed05SWEMölndals AIK102

102110117123128133137140143145147149152
E.Bengtssonooxxoxoxxx
H.Hjortbäckoooooxxx
M.Herskindoooxxx
O.Amberntssonoooxo-xxx
J.Holmesson--ooxxx
E.Sandin-----ooooxoxooxxx
E.Carlsson--ooxxx
E.Zachrissonoooxoxoxxx
A.Thundalxooxxx
T.Gustafsson-ooo-xoxxx
E.Olssonooxoxxx
E.Larssonooxxx
E.Lindgrenoooxxx
I.Petrusic-ooxxx
S.Eklundhoooo-oxxx
M.de Coninck-ooo-xoxxx
L.Lindooxoxxx
M.Millvedooxoxo-xxx
N.Skantzeoxoxxx
W.Nilsson---o-xooxxoxxoxoxxoxxoxxx
D.Erixon-ooo-ooxxx
A.Bengtsson--oo-oooxxx
A.Lennartssonoxoxxoxxx
F.Freedoxxx
N.Malmgrenoooo-xoxx-
M.Sommaroooxxoxx-
C.Jensenoooo-xxoxxx
E.Jansson-ooxxoxxoxxx
J.Säwströmooxxoxxx


F12 Trestegzon
3 dec 
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg10,05
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK9,87
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg9,60
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF9,26
Emilia Johansson05SWEÄngelholms IF9,09
Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna8,99
Christine Bjerre Jensen05DENSilkeborg AK-778,82
Linnéa Hermansson05SWEHögby IF8,66
Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF8,56
10 Olivia Amberntsson05SWEMölndals AIK8,50
11 Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF8,46
12 Ellen Stenqvist05SWEIFK Göteborg8,45
13 Nellie Skantze05SWEIFK Göteborg8,42
14 Nellie Eriksson05SWEÖrgryte IS8,41
15 Ebba Zachrisson05SWELidköpings IS8,40
16 Ronja Rickardsson05SWEIFK Växjö8,25
17 Ella Ejermark05SWEIFK Växjö8,24
18 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF8,13
19 Klara Håkansson05SWEIK Orient8,08
20 Astrid Baunge05SWEMölndals AIK8,07
21 Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF7,89
22 Majken Sommar05SWEMölndals AIK7,84
23 Elna Wester05SWEÖrgryte IS7,82
24 Ebba Bengtsson05SWELaholms IF7,74
25 Agnes Thundal05SWEIFK Göteborg7,72
26 Iris Meijer Andersson05SWEIFK Göteborg7,67
27 Mathilde Herskind05DENSilkeborg AK-777,53
28 Felicia Freed05SWEMölndals AIK7,09
29 Karla My Neess05DENSilkeborg AK-776,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Axén8,238,478,568,45
F.Freed6,746,31X7,09
N.Malmgren7,457,897,797,67
E.Bengtsson7,387,74XX
A.Baunge8,077,327,827,56
C.Jensen8,698,828,728,53
M.Sommar7,847,827,587,64
P.Hultberg8,468,048,07-
K.Håkansson7,927,728,087,96
E.Sandin8,978,728,898,99
N.Eriksson8,228,348,328,41
E.Ejermark8,248,06X8,16
N.Skantze8,348,278,368,42
L.Hermansson8,668,268,528,33
K.Neess6,976,816,776,66
L.Ånstad9,049,219,169,26
E.Johansson9,058,029,098,82
R.Rickardsson8,25X8,068,19
S.Eklundh8,137,947,93-
E.Wester7,797,597,457,82
E.Stenqvist8,268,288,248,45
M.Herskind7,537,517,50X
A.Thundal7,66X7,727,60
O.Amberntsson8,198,037,618,50
I.Meijer Andersso7,257,637,677,29
E.Zachrisson7,378,408,298,19
M.Bertilsson9,529,439,489,60
H.Hjortbäck9,579,259,879,57
I.Pekic9,829,809,4210,05


F11 600m
Finalheat 13 dec 
Isabelle Rydén06SWEIFK Göteborg 1:56.031
Alva Thunberg06SWEUllevi FK 1:59.112
Nelly Elned06SWEHälle IF 1:59.343
Willow Lind06SWEIF Kville 2:01.964
Lisa Holmer06SWEAlingsås IF 2:03.315
Greta Zacharoff06SWEMajornas IK 2:06.736
Sabina Kern06SWEBrattås CK 2:06.807
Julia Pappila06SWEIF Kville 2:07.038
Ella Hallin06SWESävedalens AIK 2:10.6912
Ella Axelson06SWEDanderyds SKej start-

Finalheat 23 dec 
Sofie Delryd06SWEIFK Göteborg 2:07.459
Beatrice Amundin06SWESävedalens AIK 2:09.3110
Annie Sjösten06SWESävedalens AIK 2:09.3911
Leonie Mörstam06SWEIFK Växjö 2:10.6913
Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:11.9215
Agnes Rydén06SWEStenungsunds FI 2:12.7216
Elina Norell06SWEHabo Friidrott 04 2:14.9417
Nova Bissette06SWEMölndals AIK 2:17.2220

Finalheat 33 dec 
Malva Arvidsson06SWEBrattås CK 2:11.9014
Samiah Khan06SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:16.0518
Moa Karlsson06SWESäffle FIK 2:16.3919
Ella Gianneschi06SWESävedalens AIK 2:17.2621
Julia Asker06SWEIF Kville 2:18.0722
Amelia Lindén06SWESävedalens AIK 2:19.8423
Felicia Björk06SWEVarbergs GIF 2:20.0824
Alicia Persson06SWEVarbergs GIF 2:24.0625
Linn Walvenius06SWEIFK Göteborg 2:27.6126
10 Lovisa Emanuelsson06SWEIFK Göteborg 2:32.5527


F11 Höjd
3 dec 
Celine Aagaard06SWESK Graal129
Agnes Vinghamre06SWEBrattås CK129
Ida Hult06SWEIF Rigor125
Leonie Mörstam06SWEIFK Växjö125
Elin Björn06SWEBohus IF125
Isabelle Rydén06SWEIFK Göteborg121
Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborg121
Malva Arvidsson06SWEBrattås CK116
Julia Pappila06SWEIF Kville116
Beatrice Amundin06SWESävedalens AIK116
Sigrid Sundström06SWELjungby FIK116
12 Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK116
13 Lisa Holmer06SWEAlingsås IF116
14 Ella Hallin06SWESävedalens AIK111
14 Freja Ågren06SWEAlingsås IF111
16 Ebba Pauli06SWEUllevi FK111
17 Emma Wendel06SWEBohus IF111
18 Annie Sjösten06SWESävedalens AIK111
19 Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg111
20 Clara Nilsson06SWELaholms IF105
20 Nova Bissette06SWEMölndals AIK105
20 Ella Gianneschi06SWESävedalens AIK105
20 Sanna Magnusson06SWEIF Kville105
24 Lovisa Emanuelsson06SWEIFK Göteborg105
25 Julia Asker06SWEIF Kville105
25 Amelia Lindén06SWESävedalens AIK105
27 Felicia Anjou06SWEGöteborgs KIK98
27 Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville98
27 Linn Walvenius06SWEIFK Göteborg98
27 Lina Landgren06SWEIF Rigor98
31 Meja Ahlfors06SWEMajornas IK98
32 Tyra Nydewall06SWEGöteborgs KIK90

9098105111116121125129132134136
L.Emanuelssonoxxooxxx
E.Wendeloooxoxxx
E.Hallinooooxxx
I.Hultoooxxooooxxx
E.Gianneschioooxxx
A.Nordlinderoooxxooxxx
M.Arvidsson-ooooxxx
S.Magnussonoooxxx
L.Sandströmooxoxxoxxx
A.Sjöstenoooxxoxxx
C.Aagaardooooxooooxxx
E.Björn-ooxooxoxoxxx
L.Holmerooooxoxxx
S.Johanssonoooxoxooxxx
J.Pappilaoooooxxx
T.Nydewallxoxxx
M.Ahlforsoxoxxx
L.Landgrenooxxx
F.Ågrenooooxxx
C.Nilssonoooxxx
S.Sundströmoooooxxx
L.Walveniusooxxx
I.Rydénooooooxxx
N.Bissetteoooxxx
F.Anjouooxxx
A.Tartuooxxx
A.Lindénooxoxxx
A.Vinghamre-xooooxooxoxxx
J.Askerooxoxxx
B.Amundinoooooxxx
E.Pauli--xooxxx
L.Mörstam--ooooxoxxx


F11 Trestegzon
3 dec 
Isabelle Rydén06SWEIFK Göteborg8,62
Julia Pappila06SWEIF Kville8,59
Meja Ahlfors06SWEMajornas IK8,52
Fia Koné06SWEUllevi FK8,41
Ida Hult06SWEIF Rigor8,16
Elin Björn06SWEBohus IF8,11
Ella Axelson06SWEDanderyds SK8,06
Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK7,82
Frida Steene06SWEIF Kville7,59
10 Sofie Delryd06SWEIFK Göteborg7,57
11 Leonie Mörstam06SWEIFK Växjö7,52
12 Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville7,43
13 Anissa Romell06SWEUllevi FK7,41
14 Hollie Darrell06SWELerum Friidrott7,40
15 Julia Asker06SWEIF Kville7,35
16 Emma Wendel06SWEBohus IF7,31
17 Clara Nilsson06SWELaholms IF7,28
18 Felicia Björk06SWEVarbergs GIF7,05
19 Felicia Anjou06SWEGöteborgs KIK6,59
20 Tyra Nydewall06SWEGöteborgs KIK6,53
21 Alicia Persson06SWEVarbergs GIF6,32

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Asker7,217,277,147,35
I.Rydén8,258,328,488,62
A.Romell7,417,226,677,02
A.Tartu7,207,437,02X
E.Wendel6,506,687,317,29
H.Darrell7,406,91XX
J.Pappila8,328,278,598,54
E.Axelson7,787,957,978,06
F.Koné8,208,41X8,38
I.Hult8,018,077,768,16
S.Delryd7,347,107,407,57
M.Ahlfors8,198,098,528,51
E.Björn7,908,11X7,87
T.Nydewall6,446,536,40X
C.Nilsson6,837,107,286,97
F.Steene7,597,527,27X
A.Nordlinder7,187,417,607,82
F.Anjou6,59X6,19X
F.Björk6,907,017,056,87
A.Persson6,326,216,166,23
L.Mörstam7,277,527,387,39


F10 600m
Finalheat 13 dec 
Saga Fredriksson07SWEKongahälla AIK 1:58.111
Majken Söderlund Larsson07SWEStenungsunds FI 1:59.942
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer 2:04.953
Nellie Sturesson08SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:04.994
Bella Wennbom07SWEUllevi FK 2:14.155
Maja Liske08SWEKongahälla AIK 2:16.558
Agnes Knauer07SWEHälle IF 2:21.0415
Maja Påsse09SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:25.5423
Blessing Ezennaya08SWEUllevi FKbröt-

Finalheat 23 dec 
Alba Magnell-Millán08SWETjalve IF Norrköping 2:18.0210
Iezenia Kabongo Tshiabu08SWEUllevi FK 2:23.3420
Nora Helgesson07SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:27.1326
Siri Provci07SWEIFK Göteborg 2:28.5028
Stella Haraldsson08SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:28.6429
Ammi Ågren08SWEAlingsås IF 2:32.8934
Frida Pagrotsky08SWEGöteborgs KIK 3:01.2539
Lisa Malm09SWEGöteborgs KIK 3:06.8340
Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborgbröt-

Finalheat 33 dec 
Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg 2:20.0611
Tilde Karlsson07SWEAlingsås IF 2:20.1312
Molly Portillo07SWEKongahälla AIK 2:22.9219
Emma Nordahl Vieira07SWEKongahälla AIK 2:25.4922
Ella Kårmark07SWEIF Rigor 2:25.9324
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:27.8727
Tilda Heed07SWEAlingsås IF 2:32.8333
Svea Götestam07SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:34.7235
Elsa Gustafsson08SWEIF Kvilleej start-

Finalheat 43 dec 
Amanda Ryding08SWEIF Kville 2:15.646
Klara De Feo07SWEIF Kville 2:16.327
Vera Thiringer Coster07SWEIFK Göteborg 2:17.409
Filippa Warpman07SWELaholms IF 2:20.8813
Meya Millved07SWELidköpings IS 2:22.4416
Freja Sjögren07SWEIF Kville 2:22.6317
Hanna Granath07SWESävedalens AIK 2:22.8618
Elsa Dehre07SWESävedalens AIK 2:24.0321
Jamila Miari07SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:31.8330

Finalheat 53 dec 
Agnes Stavåsen07SWEIK Ymer 2:21.0314
Livia Kristensson07SWEIFK Göteborg 2:26.5425
Nora Khan07SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:32.0331
Lisa Sagre Sinclair07SWEAlingsås IF 2:32.5832
Edit Magnusson07SWETingbergs AIS 2:37.3436
Amanda Svensson08SWELaholms IF 2:40.8537
Amanda Lind08SWESödra Vi IF 2:44.2538
Julia Svensson08SWELaholms IFbröt-


F10 Längdzon
3 dec 
Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborg4,01
Anna Sverrisdottir07SWEMajornas IK3,85
Emma Nordahl Vieira07SWEKongahälla AIK3,82
Blessing Ezennaya08SWEUllevi FK3,78
Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg3,76
Majken Söderlund Larsson07SWEStenungsunds FI3,70
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer3,69
Daniela Zinnerström08SWEBokenäs IF3,61
Agnes Stavåsen07SWEIK Ymer3,60
10 Molly Portillo07SWEKongahälla AIK3,57
11 Ellen Bäckström07SWEIstrums SK3,57
12 Elsa Gustafsson08SWEIF Kville3,52
13 Freja Sjögren07SWEIF Kville3,45
14 Tilde Karlsson07SWEAlingsås IF3,45
15 Filippa Warpman07SWELaholms IF3,45
16 Caroline Wanhainen07SWEIFK Göteborg3,45
17 Julia Swerin07SWELerum Friidrott3,42
18 Olivia Johansson07SWEUllevi FK3,42
19 Bella Wennbom07SWEUllevi FK3,42
20 Klara De Feo07SWEIF Kville3,41
21 Alice Mosesson07SWEGöteborgs KIK3,41
22 Amalia Skjelseth07SWEIK Ymer3,40
23 Iezenia Kabongo Tshiabu08SWEUllevi FK3,35
24 Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIK3,35
25 Meya Millved07SWELidköpings IS3,34
26 Agnes Knauer07SWEHälle IF3,31
27 Svea Zachrisson07SWELidköpings IS3,28
28 Jill Klint07SWEKongahälla AIK3,28
29 Livia Kristensson07SWEIFK Göteborg3,26
30 Nellie Sturesson08SWEFalkenbergs IK3,23
31 Ella Kårmark07SWEIF Rigor3,21
32 Alice Hjort07SWEIFK Göteborg3,21
33 Sonja Nydéus07SWEIFK Göteborg3,18
34 Hanna Granath07SWESävedalens AIK3,15
35 Nora Helgesson07SWEGöteborgs KIK3,13
36 Siri Provci07SWEIFK Göteborg3,12
37 Tilda Heed07SWEAlingsås IF3,10
38 Maja Liske08SWEKongahälla AIK3,09
39 Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07SWEGöteborgs KIK3,08
40 Nora Khan07SWEGöteborgs KIK3,07
41 Lisa Sagre Sinclair07SWEAlingsås IF3,06
42 Amanda Svensson08SWELaholms IF3,04
43 Meja Ljunggren08SWEAlingsås IF3,04
44 Ruth Agélii07SWEGöteborgs KIK3,03
45 Svea Götestam07SWEGöteborgs KIK3,02
46 Uma Fieril07SWEGöteborgs KIK3,00
47 Maria Jechil08SWEUllevi FK2,96
48 Amanda Lind08SWESödra Vi IF2,91
49 Ida Nyman08SWEUllevi FK2,90
50 Elsa Dehre07SWESävedalens AIK2,87
51 Ella Thompson07SWEGöteborgs KIK2,71
52 Stella Haraldsson08SWEGöteborgs KIK2,67
53 Amanda Ryding08SWEIF Kville2,67
54 Amanda Eklöf09SWEGöteborgs KIK2,61
55 Alva Wennbom08SWEUllevi FK2,57
56 Ammi Ågren08SWEAlingsås IF2,50
57 Julia Svensson08SWELaholms IF2,48
58 Signe Nord07SWESävedalens AIK2,38
59 Frida Jansson08SWEGöteborgs KIK2,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Stavåsen3,352,683,503,60
E.Nordahl Vieira3,663,823,783,60
A.Eklöf2,462,352,612,59
S.Nydéus3,102,993,182,88
C.Wanhainen3,453,273,213,24
F.Sjögren3,453,433,293,36
S.Zachrisson3,193,153,283,23
L.Sandström3,623,763,733,76
M.Liske3,052,963,093,08
J.Swerin3,283,393,423,16
M.Jechil2,782,822,962,72
L.Sagre Sinclair3,06X2,922,59
A.Mosesson3,223,353,413,12
R.Agélii2,952,793,032,88
A.Lind2,662,912,902,73
L.Kristensson3,133,193,183,26
B.Wennbom3,422,902,963,02
A.Wennbom2,502,572,462,44
B.Ezennaya3,583,623,543,78
H.Granath3,153,032,942,98
T.Karlsson3,253,363,453,33
E.Bränholm3,243,173,353,12
N.Khan3,072,832,553,02
S.Götestam2,752,932,933,02
T.Heed3,053,102,753,00
J.Klint3,193,283,103,11
E.Kårmark3,192,843,173,21
M.Ljunggren2,873,042,982,90
A.Tran3,533,613,523,69
M.Söderlund Larss3,633,663,563,70
O.Johansson3,423,223,343,22
N.Sturesson3,093,103,223,23
N.Helgesson2,833,132,893,00
A.Svensson3,043,032,962,77
I.Nyman2,902,762,862,43
K.De Feo3,413,363,353,24
A.Skjelseth3,183,403,203,12
F.Warpman3,453,363,253,01
A.Knauer3,173,173,253,31
E.Dehre2,732,802,862,87
O.Fåglefelt Johan3,083,072,972,77
M.Millved3,343,183,103,17
A.Hjort1,873,063,143,21
S.Haraldsson2,402,582,672,34
S.Nord2,332,312,352,38
S.JohanssonX3,914,013,80
J.Svensson2,352,482,322,11
E.Bäckström3,573,143,213,44
U.FierilX2,812,833,00
A.Sverrisdottir3,453,373,323,85
D.Zinnerström3,483,523,613,45
E.Thompson2,682,702,712,62
E.Gustafsson3,523,443,272,99
F.Jansson2,022,082,312,25
S.Provci3,122,962,732,68
M.Portillo3,553,513,573,41
A.Ryding2,672,472,482,49
I.Kabongo Tshiabu3,313,003,333,35
A.Ågren2,502,252,302,40



© Track & Field, Christer Falk