RESULTAT
Trekungamötet 2016-06-26
Kungälv, Kongevi
Kongahälla AIK
Uppdaterad: 2016-06-26 18:48
 
M 100m
Finalheat 1-3,326 jun 
Linus Ahnbo93SWEMölndals AIK11.801
Victor Pettersson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.892
Josef Åberg91SWEHälle IF12.003
Alfred Molin98SWEIK Bergaström12.624
Erik Söderberg96SWEMölndals AIK12.855

Finalheat 2-2,926 jun 
Sean Backer-Meurke97SWEMölndals AIK12.876
Lars Diechle69SWEUllevi FK13.307
Anders Pihl70SWELerum Friidrott13.378


M 200m
Final-2,126 jun 
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK23.57
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK24.16
Linus Ahnbo93SWEMölndals AIK24.71
Alfred Molin98SWEIK Bergaström26.05
Robin Noping96SWEIF Kville26.32


M 5000m
Final26 jun 
Nuray Yassin81SWEUllevi FK15:52.949:26.72
Geert Tuinstra90SWESävedalens AIK16:27.479:46.23
Jari Repo76SWETrollhättans IF17:28.9210:22.40


M Höjd
26 jun 
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK190
Erik Liberg93SWEUllevi FK185
Alfred Molin98SWEIK Bergaström160


M Längd
26 jun 
Victor Pettersson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,340,7
Lars Diechle69SWEUllevi FK4,981,9


M Tresteg
26 jun 
Christofer Pool Wiklund97SWEFalköpings FIK14,281,5


P17 100m
Final-1,826 jun 
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK11.72
Daniel Johansson99SWEUllevi FK11.76
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK11.98
Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK12.55
Adam Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK12.89


P17 200m
Final-1,226 jun 
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK22.82
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK23.14
Daniel Johansson99SWEUllevi FK23.52
Ruben Rick99SWEKongahälla AIK28.61
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FKej start


P17 800m
Final26 jun 
Jonatan Skagerberg00SWELerum Friidrott 2:07.67
Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK 2:09.96
Christoffer Wockatz00SWEIF Kville 2:14.22
William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK 2:16.69
Kim Holmgren99SWEIFK Göteborg 2:17.00


P17 Höjd
26 jun 
William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK175
Daniel Johansson99SWEUllevi FK175
Erik Andersson00SWETingbergs AISX


P17 Längd
26 jun 
Adam Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK5,531,7
William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK5,511,6


P17 Tresteg
26 jun 
Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK13,231,6


P15 80m
Final-0,726 jun 
Lucas Bolin01SWEIK Bergaström 9.73
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK10.32
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville10.47
Hampus Helamb01SWEUllevi FK10.50
Melker Manne01SWEUllevi FK10.80
Favour Chidison01SWEUllevi FKDQtjuvstart


P15 300m
Final-2,326 jun 
William Sander01SWEMölndals AIK38.04
Love Hansson01SWELerum Friidrott40.53
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville40.87
Melker Manne01SWEUllevi FK41.18
Erik Buiten01SWEIF Kville43.06
Markus Nordlund01SWEMölndals AIK43.22


P15 800m
Final26 jun 
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville 2:11.58P15
Melvin Johansson01SWEIF Kville 2:17.13P15
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK 2:18.65P14 1:a
Ville Larsson02SWESävedalens AIK 2:21.18P14 2:a
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK 2:26.20P14 3:a
Ola Bokesjö02SWEUllevi FKej startP14


P15 Höjd
26 jun 
Melker Manne01SWEUllevi FK169
Sören Pauli01SWEUllevi FK169
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville163


P15 Längd
26 jun 
Favour Chidison01SWEUllevi FK6,231,1
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK5,651,7
Nils Jensen01SWESävedalens AIK5,442,1   5,24 1,1
Hampus Helamb01SWEUllevi FK4,712,0
Markus Nordlund01SWEMölndals AIK4,680,0
Erik Buiten01SWEIF Kville4,350,1


P15 Tresteg
26 jun 
Joel Åsenlund02SWEÖrgryte IS12,121,6
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS11,491,9
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville10,380,7
Markus Nordlund01SWEMölndals AIK10,091,5
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville10,041,5
Victor Kruse02SWEIFK Göteborg9,891,9


P15 Kula4.0 kg
26 jun 
Lucas Bolin01SWEIK Bergaström11,21


P14 80m
Finalheat 1-2,826 jun 
Joel Åsenlund02SWEÖrgryte IS10.311
Richie Leong02SWEUllevi FK10.503
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK10.705
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville10.777
Marcel Schweikart02SWEMölndals AIK10.878

Finalheat 2-1,426 jun 
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK10.462
Oscar Nilsson02SWEMölndals AIK10.544
Elliot Feltzing02SWEKongahälla AIK10.716
Ola Bokesjö02SWEUllevi FK11.669


P14 300m
Finalheat 126 jun 
Erik Guander02SWESävedalens AIK39.241
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville41.544
Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK41.985
Oscar Nilsson02SWEMölndals AIK42.316
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK42.317

Finalheat 226 jun 
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS40.902
Richie Leong02SWEUllevi FK41.383
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK43.368
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville43.679
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK43.9610


P14 Höjd
26 jun 
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS158
Victor Kruse02SWEIFK Göteborg153
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS153
Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK148
Teodor Weichbrodt02SWEMölndals AIK148
Anton Börås02SWEMölndals AIK148
Elliot Feltzing02SWEKongahälla AIK138


P14 Längd
26 jun 
Joel Åsenlund02SWEÖrgryte IS5,32-0,5
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS5,13-1,0
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK4,850,7
Oscar Nilsson02SWEMölndals AIK4,780,0
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK4,690,1
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville4,53-1,0
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville4,26-0,7
Victor Kruse02SWEIFK Göteborg4,21-0,9
Anton Börås02SWEMölndals AIK4,151,6


P14 Kula4.0 kg
26 jun 
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS11,81


P13 60m
Final-3,126 jun 
Jimmy Duankhonburi03SWEUllevi FK 8.79
Carl Hermansson03SWEUmara Sports Club 8.89
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK 8.99
William Åkerström03SWEKongahälla AIK11.15


P13 200m
Final-2,126 jun 
Anton Essén03SWEIK Orient29.01
Carl Hermansson03SWEUmara Sports Club29.19
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott29.41


P13 600m
Final26 jun 
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK 1:46.34
Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK 1:49.00
Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI 1:53.30
Filip Jonsson06SWEBohus IF 1:54.90P12 1:a
Gustav Thyrman04SWEIF Rigor 1:55.55P12 2:a
Trond Forssten05SWEKongahälla AIK 2:01.70P12 3:a
Noah Stahl04SWEKongahälla AIK 2:09.07P12 4:a
Simon Sahlström04SWEIF Rigor 2:13.23P12 5:a
David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS 2:14.18P12 6:a


P13 Höjd
26 jun 
Eskil Hansson03SWETingbergs AIS128
Oliver Forsström03SWEHälle IFX


P13 Längdzon
26 jun 
Jimmy Duankhonburi03SWEUllevi FK4,710,6
Anton Essén03SWEIK Orient4,630,3
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK4,531,6
Eskil Hansson03SWETingbergs AIS4,282,8
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott4,261,2
Oliver Forsström03SWEHälle IF4,20-0,2
Felix Jordebrandt03SWEKongahälla AIK4,132,1
Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI4,113,5
William Åkerström03SWEKongahälla AIK3,331,8


P13 Kula3.0 kg
26 jun 
Felix Jordebrandt03SWEKongahälla AIK10,45
Eskil Hansson03SWETingbergs AIS8,30


P12 60m
Final-2,726 jun 
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI 8.61
Ludvig Winberg04SWEMölndals AIK 8.64
William Asker04SWEIF Kville 8.77
Jakob Asker04SWEIF Kville 9.56
Anthon Singh04SWEIFK Göteborg 9.69
Noah Stahl04SWEKongahälla AIK 9.76


P12 200m
Finalheat 1-2,926 jun 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville29.592
Leo Carlsson04SWEAle FK30.393
Gustav Thyrman04SWEIF Rigor32.834
Noah Stahl04SWEKongahälla AIK33.506

Finalheat 2-1,226 jun 
Ludvig Winberg04SWEMölndals AIK28.671
Niclas Mattsson04SWEUllevi FK33.195
Simon Sahlström04SWEIF Rigor35.677


P12 Höjd
26 jun 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville152
Ludvig Winberg04SWEMölndals AIK149
Jakob Asker04SWEIF Kville134
Leo Carlsson04SWEAle FK131
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI131
David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS125
Noah Stahl04SWEKongahälla AIK122
Gustav Thyrman04SWEIF Rigor116
Anthon Singh04SWEIFK Göteborg113


P12 Längdzon
26 jun 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville4,801,8
Noah Stahl04SWEKongahälla AIK4,002,9   3,81 0,1
Jakob Asker04SWEIF Kville3,91-1,3
Gustav Thyrman04SWEIF Rigor3,740,6
Anthon Singh04SWEIFK Göteborg3,610,9
Simon Sahlström04SWEIF Rigor3,492,0


P12 Kula3.0 kg
26 jun 
Leo Carlsson04SWEAle FK11,10
William Ryding04SWEIF Kville6,93
Noah Stahl04SWEKongahälla AIK5,48


P11 60m
Finalheat 1-0,626 jun 
Oskar Kullgren05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.847
Gustav Hägg05SWEBohus IF10.0611
Trond Forssten05SWEKongahälla AIK10.2012
Gabriel Torgersson05SWEIF Kville10.2713

Finalheat 2-1,326 jun 
Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK 9.694
Filip Nesser05SWEMölndals AIK 9.815
Birk Eldh05SWEKongahälla AIK 9.868
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK 9.9410

Finalheat 3-2,126 jun 
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK 8.931
Viktor Rhoden05SWEBohus IF 9.292
Axel Andreasson 05SWEKongahälla AIK 9.603
Tobias Guander05SWESävedalens AIK 9.836
Calle Rydén05SWEStenungsunds FI 9.929


P11 200m
Finalheat 1-1,526 jun 
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK29.521
Viktor Rhoden05SWEBohus IF30.722
Hugo Andersson05SWEKongahälla AIK30.843
Adam Sörqvist05SWELerum Friidrott31.014
Linus Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK37.5310
Theo Persson05SWELerum Friidrott39.1711

Finalheat 2-3,726 jun 
Axel Andreasson 05SWEKongahälla AIK32.415
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK32.606
Oskar Kullgren05SWEIFK Göteborg32.847
Calle Rydén05SWEStenungsunds FI33.578
Kevin Pernervik05SWELerum Friidrott35.889


P11 Höjd
26 jun 
Calle Rydén05SWEStenungsunds FI131
Arvid Nääs05SWEKongahälla AIK128
Hugo Andersson05SWEKongahälla AIK125
Oskar Kullgren05SWEIFK Göteborg119
Fabian Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK116
Alexander Engqvist05SWEKongahälla AIK113
Gabriel Torgersson05SWEIF Kville108


P11 Längdzon
26 jun 
Hugo Andersson05SWEKongahälla AIK4,081,5
Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott4,040,80
Calle Rydén05SWEStenungsunds FI3,921,2
Adam Sörqvist05SWELerum Friidrott3,870,9
Viktor Rhoden05SWEBohus IF3,831,1
Tobias Guander05SWESävedalens AIK3,821,3
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK3,702,4   3,63 0,8
Oskar Kullgren05SWEIFK Göteborg3,621,6
Fabian Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK3,492,0
10 Trond Forssten05SWEKongahälla AIK3,480,7   3,47
11 Kevin Pernervik05SWELerum Friidrott3,481,5   3,31
12 Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK3,471,1
13 Gabriel Torgersson05SWEIF Kville3,422,3   3,40 1,7
14 Axel Andreasson 05SWEKongahälla AIK3,400,4
15 Filip Nesser05SWEMölndals AIK3,381,1
16 Birk Eldh05SWEKongahälla AIK3,341,5
17 Gustav Hägg05SWEBohus IF3,201,1
18 Linus Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK3,130,2
19 Theo Persson05SWELerum Friidrott2,920,0
20 Hugo Fagerström05SWEBohus IF2,811,0


P11 Kula2.0 kg
26 jun 
Calle Rydén05SWEStenungsunds FI8,43
Alexander Engqvist05SWEKongahälla AIK7,69
Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott7,57   7,30
Gustav Hägg05SWEBohus IF7,57   7,14
Viktor Rhoden05SWEBohus IF7,51
Kevin Pernervik05SWELerum Friidrott6,80
Hugo Andersson05SWEKongahälla AIK6,72
Trond Forssten05SWEKongahälla AIK6,25
Hugo Fagerström05SWEBohus IF6,05
10 Birk Eldh05SWEKongahälla AIK5,94
11 Axel Andreasson 05SWEKongahälla AIK5,88
12 Theo Persson05SWELerum Friidrott5,30


P10 60m
Finalheat 1-3,126 jun 
Filip Jonsson06SWEBohus IF 9.351
Edvin Liske06SWEKongahälla AIK 9.362
Lukas Stahl06SWEKongahälla AIK10.139
Kristoffer Sörqvist06SWEBohus IF10.3311
Albin Fakelius06SWEBokenäs IF14.8917

Finalheat 2-2,626 jun 
Isak Andersson06SWEBohus IF 9.443
Kevin Ellison06SWEIF Kville 9.937
Sakarias Wängelin06SWEKongahälla AIK10.3210
Axel Joelsson06SWEKongahälla AIK10.8114
Vincent Johansson06SWEKongahälla AIK10.9015
Leon Stålhammar06SWEKongahälla AIK11.1716

Finalheat 3-1,926 jun 
Joel Albinsson06SWEKongahälla AIK 9.604
Leo Bergman06SWEBrattås CK 9.725
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.796
Oliver Milusic06SWEKongahälla AIK 9.968
Vincent Asker06SWEIF Kville10.3712
Erik Ekström Schubach06SWEBohus IF10.7713


P10 200m
Finalheat 1-1,026 jun 
Filip Jonsson06SWEBohus IF30.531
Edvin Liske06SWEKongahälla AIK31.152
Sakarias Wängelin06SWEKongahälla AIK34.936
Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK36.538
Albin Fakelius06SWEBokenäs IF38.4810

Finalheat 2-2,826 jun 
Kevin Ellison06SWEIF Kville34.143
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg34.524
Erik Ekström Schubach06SWEBohus IF37.409
Vincent Johansson06SWEKongahälla AIK39.4412
Axel Joelsson06SWEKongahälla AIK41.7414

Finalheat 3-2,326 jun 
Joel Albinsson06SWEKongahälla AIK34.585
Lukas Stahl06SWEKongahälla AIK36.287
Leon Stålhammar06SWEKongahälla AIK39.0111
David Hasselberg06SWEIF Kville40.1613


P10 Längdzon
26 jun 
Isak Andersson06SWEBohus IF4,192,3   4,07
Edvin Liske06SWEKongahälla AIK3,860,6
Leo Bergman06SWEBrattås CK3,530,5
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg3,511,2
Vincent Asker06SWEIF Kville3,500,1
Kevin Ellison06SWEIF Kville3,491,1
Joel Albinsson06SWEKongahälla AIK3,370
Lukas Stahl06SWEKongahälla AIK3,250,6
Oliver Milusic06SWEKongahälla AIK3,161,5
10 Kristoffer Sörqvist06SWEBohus IF3,141,5
11 Erik Ekström Schubach06SWEBohus IF3,121,3
12 Vincent Örnhammar06SWEIFK Göteborg3,090,2
13 Vincent Johansson06SWEKongahälla AIK2,990,1
14 Sakarias Wängelin06SWEKongahälla AIK2,960,4
14 Leon Stålhammar06SWEKongahälla AIK2,961,7
16 David Hasselberg06SWEIF Kville2,921,5
17 Albin Fakelius06SWEBokenäs IF2,770,5
18 Axel Joelsson06SWEKongahälla AIK2,600,6


P10 Kula2.0 kg
26 jun 
Isak Andersson06SWEBohus IF8,34
Oliver Milusic06SWEKongahälla AIK7,30
Vincent Örnhammar06SWEIFK Göteborg6,43
Joel Albinsson06SWEKongahälla AIK5,82
David Hasselberg06SWEIF Kville5,63
Kristoffer Sörqvist06SWEBohus IF5,51
Lukas Stahl06SWEKongahälla AIK5,08
Albin Fakelius06SWEBokenäs IF4,42
Leon Stålhammar06SWEKongahälla AIK4,36
10 Erik Ekström Schubach06SWEBohus IF4,28
11 Axel Joelsson06SWEKongahälla AIK4,05


P10 Boll300 g
26 jun 
Isak Andersson06SWEBohus IF40,47
Edvin Liske06SWEKongahälla AIK30,09
Vincent Örnhammar06SWEIFK Göteborg26,21
Oliver Milusic06SWEKongahälla AIK26,14
Kevin Ellison06SWEIF Kville24,46
Sakarias Wängelin06SWEKongahälla AIK24,23
Vincent Johansson06SWEKongahälla AIK22,76
Lukas Stahl06SWEKongahälla AIK22,68
Joel Albinsson06SWEKongahälla AIK21,93
10 David Hasselberg06SWEIF Kville20,20
11 Kristoffer Sörqvist06SWEBohus IF19,76
12 Leon Stålhammar06SWEKongahälla AIK19,22


P9 60m
Finalheat 1-0,826 jun 
Elliot Montell07SWEBohus IF10.241
Edwin Åström07SWEMölndals AIK10.322
Axel Ohlson07SWEKongahälla AIK10.697
Loke Kärrman07SWESävedalens AIK11.1113
Elias Forssten07SWEKongahälla AIK11.1214

Finalheat 2-1,626 jun 
Vincent Engqvist07SWEKongahälla AIK10.484
Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK10.536
Linus Lanzen07SWEKongahälla AIK10.819
Jens Bäck07SWEBohus IF11.0512

Finalheat 3-0,526 jun 
Eskil Fahl07SWEKongahälla AIK10.383
Alvin Edfeldt07SWEBohus IF10.515
Markus Eklund07SWEIFK Göteborg10.728
Filip Höglund07SWEKongahälla AIK10.9410
Filip Jonason07SWEKongahälla AIK11.0411
Måns Eklund07SWEIFK Göteborg11.6715


P9 Längdzon
26 jun 
Edwin Åström07SWEMölndals AIK3,432,9   3,18 1,5
Elliot Montell07SWEBohus IF3,350,9
Vincent Engqvist07SWEKongahälla AIK3,181,4
Axel Ohlson07SWEKongahälla AIK3,172,2   3,09 2,1
Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK3,112,7   3,07 0,6
Eskil Fahl07SWEKongahälla AIK3,020,1
Filip Jonason07SWEKongahälla AIK2,992,4   2,87 0,5
Alvin Edfeldt07SWEBohus IF2,981,2
Loke Kärrman07SWESävedalens AIK2,931,8
10 Markus Eklund07SWEIFK Göteborg2,921,2
11 Elias Forssten07SWEKongahälla AIK2,902,5   2,82 1,7
12 Jens Bäck07SWEBohus IF2,88-0,4
13 Jack Niklasson07SWEStenungsunds FI2,850,9
14 Oskar Haak07SWEStenungsunds FI2,611,6
15 Måns Eklund07SWEIFK Göteborg2,260,7


P9 Kula2.0 kg
26 jun 
Axel Ohlson07SWEKongahälla AIK5,90
Elliot Montell07SWEBohus IF5,89
Vincent Engqvist07SWEKongahälla AIK5,54
Edwin Åström07SWEMölndals AIK5,15
Jack Niklasson07SWEStenungsunds FI5,06
Alvin Edfeldt07SWEBohus IF4,96
Jens Bäck07SWEBohus IF4,54
Oskar Haak07SWEStenungsunds FI4,50
Loke Kärrman07SWESävedalens AIK4,42
10 William Falkenström07SWEKongahälla AIK4,40
10 Markus Eklund07SWEIFK Göteborg4,40
12 Måns Eklund07SWEIFK Göteborg4,10


P9 Boll150 g
26 jun 
Edwin Åström07SWEMölndals AIK28,68
Linus Lanzen07SWEKongahälla AIK27,60
Elliot Montell07SWEBohus IF26,98
Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK26,21
Axel Ohlson07SWEKongahälla AIK25,06
Filip Höglund07SWEKongahälla AIK24,58
Jens Bäck07SWEBohus IF21,93
Alvin Edfeldt07SWEBohus IF21,49
Jack Niklasson07SWEStenungsunds FI21,05
10 Vincent Engqvist07SWEKongahälla AIK20,96
11 Elias Forssten07SWEKongahälla AIK17,90
12 Filip Jonason07SWEKongahälla AIK17,01
13 Markus Eklund07SWEIFK Göteborg16,97
14 Måns Eklund07SWEIFK Göteborg16,67
15 William Falkenström07SWEKongahälla AIK13,46


P8 60m
Finalheat 1-0,526 jun 
Adam Ellison08SWEIF Kville11.511
Lukas Åhs08SWEKongahälla AIK11.624
Axel Lökholm08SWEBohus IF12.337
Hugo Sandström08SWEIFK Göteborg12.488
Dennis Kjellby08SWEBohus IF12.969

Finalheat 2-1,526 jun 
Kalle Sörqvist08SWEBohus IF11.572
Zacharias Torgersson08SWEIF Kville11.583
Lotus Berglund08SWEIF Kville11.685
Lucas Idström08SWEKongahälla AIK11.706


P8 Längdzon
26 jun 
Lotus Berglund08SWEIF Kville2,971,8
Lukas Åhs08SWEKongahälla AIK2,940,6
Adam Ellison08SWEIF Kville2,692,9   2,64 1,6
Zacharias Torgersson08SWEIF Kville2,691,9   2,61
Alvin Fohlén Gladh08SWETrollhättan FIK2,651,6
Kalle Sörqvist08SWEBohus IF2,531,8
Axel Lökholm08SWEBohus IF2,421,7
Hugo Sandström08SWEIFK Göteborg2,380,8
Dennis Kjellby08SWEBohus IF1,922,0


P8 Kula1.0 kg
26 jun 
Hugo Sandström08SWEIFK Göteborg6,86
Adam Ellison08SWEIF Kville6,06
Kalle Sörqvist08SWEBohus IF5,39
Axel Lökholm08SWEBohus IF4,86
Dennis Kjellby08SWEBohus IF3,34


P8 Boll150 g
26 jun 
Lukas Åhs08SWEKongahälla AIK23,98
Hugo Sandström08SWEIFK Göteborg19,18
Kalle Sörqvist08SWEBohus IF17,82
Lotus Berglund08SWEIF Kville17,38
Axel Lökholm08SWEBohus IF16,26
Alvin Fohlén Gladh08SWETrollhättan FIK15,97
Lucas Idström08SWEKongahälla AIK14,20
Dennis Kjellby08SWEBohus IF9,27


P7 60m
Finalheat 1-0,826 jun 
Love Smith09SWEKongahälla AIK11.771
Jason Jonasson10SWESödra Vi IF12.043
William Lundgren09SWEKongahälla AIK12.767
Alexander Svanström10SWEBohus IF13.199
Alexander Schultz09SWEKongahälla AIK13.5511
Benjamin Werner09SWETingbergs AIS13.9712

Finalheat 2-1,326 jun 
Alexander Andersson09SWEKongahälla AIK11.822
Filip Albinsson09SWEKongahälla AIK12.074
William Lidén09SWEBohus IF12.175
Oliver Smith09SWEKongahälla AIK12.626
Oliver Johansson09SWEKongahälla AIK13.008
Lukas Andersson09SWETingbergs AIS13.4610


P7 Längdzon
26 jun 
Alexander Andersson09SWEKongahälla AIK2,810,9
William Lidén09SWEBohus IF2,711,1
Filip Albinsson09SWEKongahälla AIK2,700,9
Filip Fredriksson09SWEKongahälla AIK2,620,9
Love Smith09SWEKongahälla AIK2,570,7
Oliver Smith09SWEKongahälla AIK2,530,0
Lukas Andersson09SWETingbergs AIS2,430,0
Jason Jonasson10SWESödra Vi IF2,420,2
Benjamin Werner09SWETingbergs AIS2,320,6
10 William Lundgren09SWEKongahälla AIK2,312,0
11 Alexander Svanström10SWEBohus IF2,260,9
12 Alexander Schultz09SWEKongahälla AIK2,180,4
13 Oliver Johansson09SWEKongahälla AIK1,900,0


P7 Kula1.0 kg
26 jun 
Oliver Smith09SWEKongahälla AIK6,67
Filip Albinsson09SWEKongahälla AIK4,29
Alexander Andersson09SWEKongahälla AIK4,19
Love Smith09SWEKongahälla AIK3,86
Alexander Schultz09SWEKongahälla AIK3,81
William Lundgren09SWEKongahälla AIK3,75
Oliver Johansson09SWEKongahälla AIK3,69
Jason Jonasson10SWESödra Vi IF3,41


P7 Boll150 g
26 jun 
William Lidén09SWEBohus IF17,76
Alexander Andersson09SWEKongahälla AIK17,22
Filip Albinsson09SWEKongahälla AIK15,32
Jason Jonasson10SWESödra Vi IF12,48
Alexander Schultz09SWEKongahälla AIK11,07
Lukas Andersson09SWETingbergs AIS8,61
William Lundgren09SWEKongahälla AIK7,46
Love Smith09SWEKongahälla AIK6,54
Benjamin Werner09SWETingbergs AIS6,30


K 100m
Final-2,426 jun 
Denise Eriksson98SWEUllevi FK12.94
Ida Nilsson98SWEHovslätts IK13.30


K 200m
Final-1,226 jun 
Denise Eriksson98SWEUllevi FK25.95
Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman97SWELerum Friidrott27.66
Agnes Fredriksen97SWEHovslätts IK28.02


K 5000m
Final26 jun 
Hanna Michaelsson89SWEHässelby SK18:14.15
Alice Greberg98SWEMölndals AIK18:40.93
Karin Schön62SWEIF Kville18:47.44
Jill Höstman96SWEUllevi FK18:54.16
Sylvia Gross93SWETrollhättans IF19:15.06
Paula Wass68SWEIF Kville21:03.19


K Höjd
26 jun 
Sabina Hedhag92SWEUllevi FK161
Ellen Ekholm96SWEUllevi FKX


K Längd
26 jun 
Malin Marmbrandt85SWEVästerås FK6,010,0
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK5,440,3
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI5,420,0
Ida Nilsson98SWEHovslätts IK5,090,0
Desirée Lindén76SWEUllevi FK4,95-2,3


K Tresteg
26 jun 
Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK11,49-0,5
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI11,422,1   11,35 2,0
Sofie Hallman92SWEUllevi FK11,041,8
Desirée Lindén76SWEUllevi FK10,921,7
Nosimo Sjögren97SWEUllevi FK10,89-0,5
Victoria Jacobsson97SWEUllevi FK10,740,6
Sabina Hedhag92SWEUllevi FK10,70-0,1
Agnes Fredriksen97SWEHovslätts IK10,521,8


F19 Häck 400m76 cm
Final26 jun 
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK62.62
Vendela Rydbäck97SWEKongahälla AIK64.37
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK64.61


F17 100m
Finalheat 1-2,326 jun 
Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIK13.191
Lizzie Hager99SWEUllevi FK13.492
Emilia von Hoffmann00SWEGöteborgs KIK14.586
Kristelle Schepens00SWEIF Kville14.607

Finalheat 2-2,326 jun 
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK13.533
Elin Thorsson00SWEIF Kville14.154
Hanna Gadzo99SWEIstrums SK14.185


F17 200m
Finalheat 1-2,426 jun 
Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIK26.861
Emilia von Hoffmann00SWEGöteborgs KIK29.756
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00SWEGöteborgs KIK30.427
Linnéa Helgegren00SWEÖrgryte IS30.968

Finalheat 2-2,526 jun 
Emma Andreasson00SWEGöteborgs KIK27.582
Clara Larsson99SWEKongahälla AIK28.023
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville28.634
Agnes Nogueras00SWEGöteborgs KIK29.285


F17 Höjd
26 jun 
Emma Andreasson00SWEGöteborgs KIK148
Erica Opperdoes00SWEKongahälla AIK143
Hannah Johansson01SWEStenungsunds FI138


F17 Längd
26 jun 
Fatima Kone99SWEUllevi FK5,331,0
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK5,00-1,4
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK4,652,0
Agnes Nogueras00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,61-1,9
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,23-0,5
Artur Engström96SWEÖrgryte IS6,75-1,1


F17 Tresteg
26 jun 
Lizzie Hager99SWEUllevi FK10,931,4
Hanna Gadzo99SWEIstrums SK9,991,5
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00SWEGöteborgs KIK9,542,0


F17 Kula3.0 kg
26 jun 
Linn Hertz Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK9,95
Linnéa Helgegren00SWEÖrgryte IS8,92
Emma Kling00SWEIF Kville8,81
Emma Lundmark00SWEKongahälla AIK8,51


F15 80m
Finalheat 1-1,326 jun 
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville10.921
Anna Edwardsson01SWEMölndals AIK10.962
Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville11.204
Melissa Mansouri01SWEUllevi FK11.365
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville11.376

Finalheat 2-1,026 jun 
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK11.023
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer11.757
Johanna Längnäs01SWEMölndals AIK11.978
Alice Nordin01SWEMölndals AIK12.179
Hannah Johansson01SWEStenungsunds FI13.0910


F15 300m
Finalheat 126 jun 
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK41.87
Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK43.83
Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK44.43
Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott45.32
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville45.49
Melissa Mansouri01SWEUllevi FK47.40

Finalheat 226 jun 
Louise Duvling-Andersson00SWEUllevi FK42.09K ut
Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FK42.73K ut
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK43.47F14 1:a
Ulla  Littenheim47SWEUddevalla IS55.77K ut


F15 800m
Final26 jun 
Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 2:27.77F15 1:a
Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 2:28.61F15 2:a
Mathilda Hammarqvist01SWEIF Kville 2:31.27F15 3:a
Maja Ottosson02SWEMölndals AIK 2:36.53F14 1:a
Lina Karlsson02SWELidköpings IS 2:44.97F14 2:a
Ellen Blackenfelt02SWEKongahälla AIK 2:46.97F14 3:a
Josefin Hansson01SWEIF Kville 2:48.09F15 4:a
Beatrice Tiveskog02SWEMölndals AIK 2:55.13F14 4:a


F15 Höjd
26 jun 
Elina Bergman01SWEBrattås CK157
Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville138
Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FK138


F15 Längd
26 jun 
Elina Bergman01SWEBrattås CK4,981,7
Anna Edwardsson01SWEMölndals AIK4,802,2
Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville4,622,3
Isabella Willén01SWEMölndals AIK4,572,2
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer4,551,8
Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK4,352,6
Alice Nordin01SWEMölndals AIK4,182,0
Johanna Längnäs01SWEMölndals AIK3,941,4
Hannah Johansson01SWEStenungsunds FI3,712,7


F15 Tresteg
26 jun 
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK10,660,2
Anna Edwardsson01SWEMölndals AIK9,981,3
Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FK9,871,3
Tindra Honnér01SWEÖrgryte IS9,801,9
Julia Svennblad03SWEAle FK9,880,2F13 zon


F15 Kula3.0 kg
26 jun 
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer12,16
Isabella Willén01SWEMölndals AIK10,77
Hannah Johansson01SWEStenungsunds FI8,88


F14 80m
Final-0,726 jun 
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer10.80
Cindy Darrell02SWEUllevi FK11.02
Maja Högberg02SWEMölndals AIK11.34
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02SWEUllevi FK11.53
Viktoria Tranälv02SWEKongahälla AIK12.27
Hilda Johnsson02SWEIF Kville12.42


F14 Höjd
26 jun 
Tilde Johansson02SWEBokenäs IF143
Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville143
Elin Dejke02SWEUllevi FK128


F14 Längd
26 jun 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK5,293,3
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer5,191,9
Cindy Darrell02SWEUllevi FK4,991,1
Maja Högberg02SWEMölndals AIK4,741,0
Frida Malmström02SWEKongahälla AIK4,412,0
Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville4,260,8
Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK4,151,1
Tilde Johansson02SWEBokenäs IF4,121,2
Hilda Johnsson02SWEIF Kville3,530,6
Viktoria Tranälv02SWEKongahälla AIKX


F14 Kula3.0 kg
26 jun 
Cindy Darrell02SWEUllevi FK9,74
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer9,32
Rebecka Björkman02SWETingbergs AIS8,56
Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK7,76
Frida Malmström02SWEKongahälla AIK7,34


F13 60m
Finalheat 1-2,426 jun 
Matilda Thorsson03SWEIF Kville 9.113
Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville 9.234
Klara Andersson03SWETingbergs AIS 9.639
Linnea Persson03SWEAle FK 9.7410
Frida Hedberg03SWEKongahälla AIK 9.8411

Finalheat 2-2,026 jun 
Hanna Holmberg03SWEKongahälla AIK 9.001
Frida Samuelsson03SWEKongahälla AIK 9.042
Tilly Backman03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.245
Emma Rhodén03SWEBohus IF 9.286
Wilma Holmén03SWEMölndals AIK10.0713

Finalheat 3-2,626 jun 
Emma Borovac03SWEIK Ymer 9.317
Tilda Holmqvist03SWEUllevi FK 9.398
Olivia Lundstedt03SWEMölndals AIK 9.8712


F13 200m
Finalheat 1-3,326 jun 
Lovisa Agfors03SWEAle FK29.631
Olivia Bissette03SWEMölndals AIK30.663
Emma Borovac03SWEIK Ymer30.834
Inez Åsenlund03SWEÖrgryte IS31.236
Tilly Backman03SWEÖrgryte IS31.267

Finalheat 2-1,626 jun 
Tilda Holmqvist03SWEUllevi FK30.955
Hanna Holmberg03SWEKongahälla AIK31.408
Emma Rhodén03SWEBohus IF31.679
Julia Oskarsson03SWEKongahälla AIK33.6113

Finalheat 3-2,226 jun 
Elina Fagerström03SWEBohus IF30.542
Klara Andersson03SWETingbergs AIS32.1810
Frida Samuelsson03SWEKongahälla AIK32.5111
Olivia Lundstedt03SWEMölndals AIK32.8812


F13 600m
Final26 jun 
Julia Svennblad03SWEAle FK 1:45.27
Eleonora Alinder03SWEMölndals AIK 1:50.66
Sabina Aumo03SWEHälle IF 1:53.01
Frida Palmqvist03SWEMölndals AIK 1:58.91
Frida Samuelsson03SWEKongahälla AIK 2:09.10
Astrid Ahlberg03SWEBohus IFej start
Inez Åsenlund03SWEÖrgryte ISej start


F13 Höjd
26 jun 
Olivia Bissette03SWEMölndals AIK143
Linnea Persson03SWEAle FK134
Lovisa Agfors03SWEAle FK131
Hanna Holmberg03SWEKongahälla AIK131
Emma Rhodén03SWEBohus IF128


F13 Längdzon
26 jun 
Emilia Qvicklund03SWEStrömstads IF4,65-0,7
Elina Fagerström03SWEBohus IF4,560
Tilly Backman03SWEÖrgryte IS4,46-0,8
Eleonora Alinder03SWEMölndals AIK4,44-1,0
Hanna Holmberg03SWEKongahälla AIK4,33-0,8
Emma Rhodén03SWEBohus IF4,26-1,0
Olivia Lundstedt03SWEMölndals AIK3,93-0,3
Wilma Holmén03SWEMölndals AIK3,90-1,0
Frida Hedberg03SWEKongahälla AIK3,880
10 Stina Ryding03SWEStenungsunds FI3,77-1,2
11 Julia Oskarsson03SWEKongahälla AIK3,70-1,8
Frida Samuelsson03SWEKongahälla AIKX


F13 Kula2.0 kg
26 jun 
Emilia Qvicklund03SWEStrömstads IF13,15
Linnea Persson03SWEAle FK12,00
Olivia Bissette03SWEMölndals AIK10,70
Lovisa Agfors03SWEAle FK8,24
Emma Rhodén03SWEBohus IF8,14
Alexandra Torgersson03SWEIF Kville8,02
Emma Borovac03SWEIK Ymer7,37
Stina Ryding03SWEStenungsunds FI7,20
Frida Samuelsson03SWEKongahälla AIK6,45


F12 60m
Finalheat 1-1,626 jun 
Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK 8.381
Ida Sjöberg04SWEMölndals AIK 8.572
Klara Lindholm04SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.853
Aicha Koné04SWEUllevi FK 8.894
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK 8.895
Ella Högberg04SWEMölndals AIK 8.906

Finalheat 2-2,026 jun 
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK 8.987
Ella Borg04SWEMölndals AIK 9.208
Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK 9.339
Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS 9.4911
Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg10.1413
Klara Hillman04SWEIF Rigor10.4616

Finalheat 3-2,326 jun 
Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK 9.4810
Sofia Heuman04SWEIF Rigor 9.9212
Michelle Pernervik04SWELerum Friidrott10.2814
Astrid Viren04SWEIFK Göteborg10.3715
Fanny Vulin04SWEIF Kville10.6417
Wilma Andersson04SWETingbergs AIS10.7918


F12 200m
Finalheat 1-0,926 jun 
Ida Sjöberg04SWEMölndals AIK27.781
Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK28.262
Aicha Koné04SWEUllevi FK29.123
Klara Lindholm04SWEIF Göta Karlstad29.464
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK29.515
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK30.366

Finalheat 2-1,826 jun 
Ella Borg04SWEMölndals AIK30.807
Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS32.618
Ebba Francois04SWEÖrgryte IS33.739
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor34.2510
Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg34.4011
Astrid Viren04SWEIFK Göteborg34.5512


F12 600m
Final26 jun 
Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK 1:50.55
Malin Prytz04SWEAle FK 2:00.34
Majken Söderlund Larsson07SWEStenungsunds FI 2:04.21
Astrid Viren04SWEIFK Göteborg 2:10.88
Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg 2:22.28
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IFej start


F12 Höjd
26 jun 
Malin Prytz04SWEAle FK140
Klara Lindholm04SWEIF Göta Karlstad140
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF140
Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS137
Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK123
Michelle Pernervik04SWELerum Friidrott113
Fanny Vulin04SWEIF Kville113


F12 Längdzon
26 jun 
Aicha Koné04SWEUllevi FK4,89-0,6
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK4,76-0,8
Ella Högberg04SWEMölndals AIK4,63-1,1
Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS4,58-1,1   4,52
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK4,58-1,0   4,41
Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK4,32-0,1
Malin Prytz04SWEAle FK4,22-0,6
Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK4,02-1,0
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor3,95-0,4
10 Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg3,82-1,0
11 Sofia Heuman04SWEIF Rigor3,61-0,7
12 Klara Hillman04SWEIF Rigor3,52-0,5
13 Wilma Andersson04SWETingbergs AIS3,51-0,7
14 Fanny Vulin04SWEIF Kville3,34-0,2
15 Tuva Börås04SWEMölndals AIK3,14-0,6


F12 Kula2.0 kg
26 jun 
Emilia Wernerliv04SWETingbergs AIS11,64
Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK10,27
Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK9,16
Jennifer Willén04SWEMölndals AIK9,13
Malin Prytz04SWEAle FK9,07
Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK8,95
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor8,27
Michelle Pernervik04SWELerum Friidrott7,46
Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg6,66
10 Astrid Viren04SWEIFK Göteborg6,17
11 Klara Hillman04SWEIF Rigor6,04
12 Wilma Andersson04SWETingbergs AIS5,80
13 Tuva Börås04SWEMölndals AIK5,65


F11 60m
Finalheat 1-2,026 jun 
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.281
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott 9.373
Alva Rydhem05SWEAlingsås IF 9.584
Nellie Skantze05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.626
Emilia Lundstedt05SWEMölndals AIK 9.637
Alexandra Ribba05SWELerum Friidrott10.2117

Finalheat 2-1,726 jun 
Majken Sommar05SWEMölndals AIK 9.605
Matlida Lundberg05SWEMölndals AIK 9.9913
Ella Olsson05SWEKongahälla AIK10.0315
Alice Adekunle05SWELerum Friidrott10.6520
Johanna Eklöf05SWEKongahälla AIK11.0122
Amanda Wallin05SWELerum Friidrott11.3223

Finalheat 3-0,826 jun 
Olivia Amberntsson05SWEMölndals AIK 9.352
Moa Cornéer05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.8512
Sofia Johansson05SWEKongahälla AIK10.0014
Linnéa Rutgersson05SWEKongahälla AIK10.1116
Eygló Gudjónsdottir05SWEKongahälla AIK10.5919
Moa Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott12.1524

Finalheat 4-2,026 jun 
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF 9.718
Elin Halldin05SWEStenungsunds FI 9.779
Cornelia Andersson05SWEMölndals AIK 9.8410
Josefine Jonason05SWEKongahälla AIK 9.8511
Ellie Karlsson05SWELerum Friidrott10.2318
Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI10.8021


F11 200m
Finalheat 1-2,326 jun 
Emilia Lundstedt05SWEMölndals AIK31.741
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg32.444
Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott32.935
Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK33.056
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrottej start-

Finalheat 2-1,826 jun 
Sofia Johansson05SWEKongahälla AIK33.227
Elin Halldin05SWEStenungsunds FI33.408
Matlida Lundberg05SWEMölndals AIK33.5910
Nellie Skantze05SWEIFK Göteborg33.5911
Johanna Eklöf05SWEKongahälla AIK37.8618

Finalheat 3-1,826 jun 
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF31.782
Olivia Amberntsson05SWEMölndals AIK33.6112
Elsa Norrsell05SWELerum Friidrott34.5513
Linnéa Rutgersson05SWEKongahälla AIK35.4915
Eygló Gudjónsdottir05SWEKongahälla AIK36.2816

Finalheat 4-2,426 jun 
Majken Sommar05SWEMölndals AIK32.323
Cornelia Andersson05SWEMölndals AIK33.479
Liv Fredriksson05SWEKongahälla AIK35.4414
Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI37.0917
Angelin Sundberg05SWELerum Friidrottej start-


F11 Höjd
26 jun 
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott131
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg131
Ellie Karlsson05SWELerum Friidrott128
Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott122
Sofia Johansson05SWEKongahälla AIK122
Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI119
Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK116
Olivia Amberntsson05SWEMölndals AIK113
Elin Halldin05SWEStenungsunds FI113
10 Alva Rydhem05SWEAlingsås IF113
11 Majken Sommar05SWEMölndals AIK113
11 Moa Cornéer05SWEIFK Göteborg113
13 Matlida Lundberg05SWEMölndals AIK113
13 Ella Olsson05SWEKongahälla AIK113
15 Cornelia Andersson05SWEMölndals AIK108
16 Angelin Sundberg05SWELerum Friidrott108
17 Sara Johansson05SWEMölndals AIK108
18 Liv Fredriksson05SWEKongahälla AIK103


F11 Längdzon
26 jun 
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott4,470,0
Olivia Amberntsson05SWEMölndals AIK4,230,0
Emilia Lundstedt05SWEMölndals AIK4,22-1,6
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF4,07-1,4
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg3,99-1,0
Josefine Jonason05SWEKongahälla AIK3,92-1,4
Majken Sommar05SWEMölndals AIK3,86-1,2
Sofia Johansson05SWEKongahälla AIK3,800,0
Moa Cornéer05SWEIFK Göteborg3,78-1,1
10 Cornelia Andersson05SWEMölndals AIK3,77-0,8
11 Elsa Norrsell05SWELerum Friidrott3,75-1,1   3,56 0,0
12 Nellie Skantze05SWEIFK Göteborg3,75-1,4   0,00
13 Alexandra Ribba05SWELerum Friidrott3,66-1,3
14 Linnéa Rutgersson05SWEKongahälla AIK3,62-1,9
15 Ella Olsson05SWEKongahälla AIK3,570,0
16 Elin Halldin05SWEStenungsunds FI3,500,1
17 Matlida Lundberg05SWEMölndals AIK3,490,0
18 Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI3,42-1,0
19 Alice Adekunle05SWELerum Friidrott3,30-0,5
20 Eygló Gudjónsdottir05SWEKongahälla AIK3,27-1,6
21 Johanna Eklöf05SWEKongahälla AIK3,19-0,7
22 Amanda Wallin05SWELerum Friidrott2,96-0,6
23 Moa Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott2,88-1,8


F11 Kula2.0 kg
26 jun 
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott8,02
Johanna Eklöf05SWEKongahälla AIK6,88
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott6,83
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg6,66
Josefine Jonason05SWEKongahälla AIK6,58
Alexandra Ribba05SWELerum Friidrott6,46
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF6,45
Matlida Lundberg05SWEMölndals AIK6,38
Sara Johansson05SWEMölndals AIK6,09
10 Moa Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott5,90
11 Alice Adekunle05SWELerum Friidrott5,89
12 Elin Halldin05SWEStenungsunds FI5,60
13 Amanda Wallin05SWELerum Friidrott5,37
14 Ellie Karlsson05SWELerum Friidrott5,19
15 Elsa Norrsell05SWELerum Friidrott5,17
16 Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott4,87
17 Angelin Sundberg05SWELerum Friidrott4,56


F10 60m
Finalheat 1-1,526 jun 
Elin Björn06SWEBohus IF 9.822
Fia Koné06SWEUllevi FK 9.893
Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.994
Hanna Andreasson06SWEBohus IF10.105
Agnes Rydén06SWEStenungsunds FI10.387
Ingrid Rick06SWEKongahälla AIK10.8013

Finalheat 2-2,226 jun 
Sabina Kern06SWEBrattås CK 9.551
Olivia Lökholm06SWEBohus IF10.6510
Klara Berntsson06SWEBrattås CK10.6611
Izabella Boije06SWEKongahälla AIK10.9414
Lovisa Emanuelsson06SWEIFK Göteborg11.6515
Alicia Wentzel06SWEKongahälla AIKej start-

Finalheat 3-2,326 jun 
Sigrid Altus06SWEBohus IF10.266
Anna Carlsson06SWETingbergs AIS10.508
Filippa Dahl06SWEBohus IF10.629
Märta Nyström06SWEStenungsunds FI10.7312
Moa Persson06SWEAle FK11.8716
Hanna Kruse06SWEIFK Göteborgej start-


F10 200m
Finalheat 1-2,726 jun 
Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK34.234
Majken Söderlund Larsson07SWEStenungsunds FI34.566
Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS35.919
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK36.4211
Ingrid Rick06SWEKongahälla AIK37.4316

Finalheat 2-1,526 jun 
Saga Fredriksson07SWEKongahälla AIK33.522
Elin Björn06SWEBohus IF34.305
Daniela Zinnerström08SWEBokenäs IF36.1010
Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville36.8912
Olivia Lökholm06SWEBohus IF37.2315
Lovisa Emanuelsson06SWEIFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 3-2,026 jun 
Sabina Kern06SWEBrattås CK32.901
Hanna Härsjö07SWEIF Kville33.543
Hanna Andreasson06SWEBohus IF35.487
Agnes Rydén06SWEStenungsunds FI35.798
Märta Nyström06SWEStenungsunds FI36.9913
Filippa Dahl06SWEBohus IF37.1014


F10 Längdzon
26 jun 
Elin Björn06SWEBohus IF3,91-1,1
Sabina Kern06SWEBrattås CK3,70-0,9
Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK3,66-0,5
Hanna Andreasson06SWEBohus IF3,50-1,0
Sigrid Altus06SWEBohus IF3,490,3
Anna Carlsson06SWETingbergs AIS3,450
Agnes Rydén06SWEStenungsunds FI3,42-0,4
Filippa Dahl06SWEBohus IF3,37-1,3
Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville3,32-2,0
Fia Koné06SWEUllevi FK3,32-0,5
11 Julia Asker06SWEIF Kville3,25-0,8
12 Märta Nyström06SWEStenungsunds FI3,210
13 Olivia Lökholm06SWEBohus IF3,19-1,1
14 Ingrid Rick06SWEKongahälla AIK3,15-1,1
15 Lovisa Emanuelsson06SWEIFK Göteborg2,880
16 Moa Persson06SWEAle FK2,81-0,7
17 Saga Fredriksson06SWEKongahälla AIK2,79-1,4
18 Hanna Kruse06SWEIFK Göteborg2,63-0,2


F10 Kula2.0 kg
26 jun 
Elin Björn06SWEBohus IF7,33
Klara Berntsson06SWEBrattås CK7,14
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK6,76
Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville6,41
Sigrid Altus06SWEBohus IF6,26
Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK5,92
Ingrid Rick06SWEKongahälla AIK5,82
Hanna Andreasson06SWEBohus IF5,73
Julia Asker06SWEIF Kville5,38
10 Lovisa Emanuelsson06SWEIFK Göteborg5,19
11 Filippa Dahl06SWEBohus IF5,05
12 Agnes Rydén06SWEStenungsunds FI4,89
13 Olivia Lökholm06SWEBohus IF4,70
14 Märta Nyström06SWEStenungsunds FI4,69
15 Moa Persson06SWEAle FK4,57


F10 Boll300 g
26 jun 
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK24,23
Elin Björn06SWEBohus IF23,63
Agnes Rydén06SWEStenungsunds FI23,41
Moa Persson06SWEAle FK21,20
Olivia Lökholm06SWEBohus IF20,51
Ingrid Rick06SWEKongahälla AIK19,55
Julia Asker06SWEIF Kville19,40
Märta Nyström06SWEStenungsunds FI18,80
Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville17,90
10 Hanna Andreasson06SWEBohus IF17,13
11 Filippa Dahl06SWEBohus IF16,97
12 Hanna Kruse06SWEIFK Göteborg16,31
13 Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK16,01
14 Lovisa Emanuelsson06SWEIFK Göteborg13,54


F9 60m
Finalheat 1-1,426 jun 
Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg10.194
Agnes Kloo07SWEKongahälla AIK10.559
Linnea Johansson07SWEBohus IF11.2013
Thea Rydström07SWEKongahälla AIK11.4014
Ida Angantyr07SWEKongahälla AIK11.5516
Hedda Ljungberg07SWEKongahälla AIK11.5817

Finalheat 2-0,926 jun 
Saga Fredriksson07SWEKongahälla AIK 9.551
Hanna Härsjö07SWEIF Kville 9.812
Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS10.296
Jill Klint07SWEKongahälla AIK10.297
Emma Nordahl Vieira07SWEKongahälla AIK10.328

Finalheat 3-2,126 jun 
Selma Helsner07SWEKongahälla AIK10.9511
Sofia Hägg07SWEBohus IF11.4415
Stina Helgeson07SWEKongahälla AIK11.6518
Moa Larsson07SWEBohus IF11.7519
Wilma Petersson07SWEKongahälla AIK12.2421

Finalheat 4-2,026 jun 
Molly Portillo07SWEKongahälla AIK10.113
Majken Söderlund Larsson07SWEStenungsunds FI10.205
Hanna Larsson07SWEKongahälla AIK10.8410
Majken Avenfors07SWEKongahälla AIK11.1612
Isabella Werner07SWETingbergs AIS11.9220


F9 Längdzon
26 jun 
Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg3,87-1,6
Hanna Härsjö07SWEIF Kville3,83-0,4
Majken Söderlund Larsson07SWEStenungsunds FI3,76-0,8
Saga Fredriksson07SWEKongahälla AIK3,70-1,8
Molly Portillo07SWEKongahälla AIK3,43-0,1
Jill Klint07SWEKongahälla AIK3,43-0,9
Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS3,35-1,7
Hanna Larsson07SWEKongahälla AIK3,32-1,6
Agnes Kloo07SWEKongahälla AIK3,22-0,3
10 Alma Jolbäck07SWELidköpings IS3,05-0,9
11 Majken Avenfors07SWEKongahälla AIK2,98-0,3
12 Linnea Johansson07SWEBohus IF2,96-0,4
13 Selma Helsner07SWEKongahälla AIK2,81-0,2
13 Sofia Hägg07SWEBohus IF2,81-0,5
15 Ida Angantyr07SWEKongahälla AIK2,78-1,4
15 Stina Helgeson07SWEKongahälla AIK2,78-0,6
17 Lova Andersson07SWETingbergs AIS2,730,0
18 Hedda Ljungberg07SWEKongahälla AIK2,66-0,8
19 Moa Larsson07SWEBohus IF2,65-0,1
20 Thea Rydström07SWEKongahälla AIK2,61-3,2
21 Isabella Werner07SWETingbergs AIS2,380,0
22 Wilma Petersson07SWEKongahälla AIK2,06-1,5
Emma Nordahl Vieira07SWEKongahälla AIKX


F9 Kula2.0 kg
26 jun 
Moa Larsson07SWEBohus IF6,08
Stina Helgeson07SWEKongahälla AIK5,67
Alma Jolbäck07SWELidköpings IS5,66
Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg5,19
Agnes Kloo07SWEKongahälla AIK5,01
Wilma Petersson07SWEKongahälla AIK4,95
Sofia Hägg07SWEBohus IF4,35
Linnea Johansson07SWEBohus IF3,95
Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS3,52
10 Lova Andersson07SWETingbergs AIS3,49


F9 Boll150 g
26 jun 
Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg23,20
Alma Jolbäck07SWELidköpings IS18,60
Moa Larsson07SWEBohus IF18,59
Saga Fredriksson07SWEKongahälla AIK18,34
Stina Helgeson07SWEKongahälla AIK17,93
Jill Klint07SWEKongahälla AIK17,19
Thea Rydström07SWEKongahälla AIK16,00
Linnea Johansson07SWEBohus IF14,73
Emma Nordahl Vieira07SWEKongahälla AIK12,58
10 Lova Andersson07SWETingbergs AIS11,39
11 Hedda Ljungberg07SWEKongahälla AIK11,06
12 Wilma Petersson07SWEKongahälla AIK9,40


F8 60m
Finalheat 1-1,726 jun 
Astrid Fakelius08SWEBokenäs IF 9.891
Lily Svanström08SWEBohus IF11.408
Lova Camsel08SWEKongahälla AIK11.629
Lisa Gustafsson08SWEKongahälla AIK11.8111
Tuva Isaksson08SWEIF Kville11.9413

Finalheat 2-1,326 jun 
Elsa Gustafsson08SWEIF Kville10.774
Maja Liske08SWEKongahälla AIK10.905
Wilma Asker08SWEIF Kville11.8412
Ida Bjerkliden08SWEKongahälla AIK13.3315

Finalheat 3-1,426 jun 
Daniela Zinnerström08SWEBokenäs IF10.312
Amanda Ryding08SWEIF Kville10.673
Jenna Jonasson08SWESödra Vi IF11.166
Clara Bruno08SWEKongahälla AIK11.177
Saga Johansson08SWEKongahälla AIK11.7510
Liiv Björk08SWEKongahälla AIK11.9414


F8 Längdzon
26 jun 
Astrid Fakelius08SWEBokenäs IF3,88-1,4
Daniela Zinnerström08SWEBokenäs IF3,72-1,7
Elsa Gustafsson08SWEIF Kville3,29-0,7
Amanda Ryding08SWEIF Kville3,13-0,6
Lily Svanström08SWEBohus IF3,10-0,6
Maja Liske08SWEKongahälla AIK2,91-1,6
Lova Camsel08SWEKongahälla AIK2,84-1,6
Rebecka Andersson08SWEBohus IF2,81-1,5
Jenna Jonasson08SWESödra Vi IF2,74-0,6
Clara Bruno08SWEKongahälla AIK2,74-1,1
11 Wilma Asker08SWEIF Kville2,69-2,9
12 Lisa Gustafsson08SWEKongahälla AIK2,64-1,1
13 Ida Bjerkliden08SWEKongahälla AIK1,94-1,6


F8 Kula1.0 kg
26 jun 
Jenna Jonasson08SWESödra Vi IF5,38
Amanda Ryding08SWEIF Kville4,96
Lisa Gustafsson08SWEKongahälla AIK4,75
Liiv Björk08SWEKongahälla AIK4,68
Tuva Isaksson08SWEIF Kville4,55
Maja Liske08SWEKongahälla AIK4,11


F8 Boll150 g
26 jun 
Lisa Gustafsson08SWEKongahälla AIK16,75
Jenna Jonasson08SWESödra Vi IF14,11
Maja Liske08SWEKongahälla AIK13,15
Elsa Gustafsson08SWEIF Kville13,02
Tuva Isaksson08SWEIF Kville12,78
Rebecka Andersson08SWEBohus IF12,00
Lova Camsel08SWEKongahälla AIK11,24
Ida Bjerkliden08SWEKongahälla AIK9,68
Wilma Asker08SWEIF Kville8,22


F7 60m
Finalheat 1-2,226 jun 
Lisa Högberg09SWEMölndals AIK11.712
Alicia Atteskog09SWEBohus IF12.655
Saga Karlsson10SWEHönö IS12.767
Molly Jonsson09SWEBohus IF12.918
Selma Otterberg09SWEKongahälla AIK13.259

Finalheat 2-2,426 jun 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10SWEStenungsunds FI11.591
Ester Winggren09SWEKongahälla AIK11.993
Agnes Prytz09SWEBohus IF12.294
Olivia Johansson09SWEBohus IF12.696
Irma Olsson09SWEKongahälla AIK13.3010


F7 Längdzon
26 jun 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10SWEStenungsunds FI2,93-2,0
Lisa Högberg09SWEMölndals AIK2,79-0,4
Molly Jonsson09SWEBohus IF2,48-0,7
Ester Winggren09SWEKongahälla AIK2,44-1,2
Saga Karlsson10SWEHönö IS2,43-0,8
Olivia Johansson09SWEBohus IF2,41-1,4
Linnea Lundstedt09SWEMölndals AIK2,38-0,6
Agnes Prytz09SWEBohus IF2,25-1,4
Alicia Atteskog09SWEBohus IF2,20-0,3
10 Irma Olsson09SWEKongahälla AIK2,13-1,0
11 Selma Otterberg09SWEKongahälla AIK1,99-0,7


F7 Kula1.0 kg
26 jun 
Alicia Atteskog09SWEBohus IF5,17
Ester Winggren09SWEKongahälla AIK4,03
Olivia Johansson09SWEBohus IF3,72
Saga Karlsson10SWEHönö IS3,62
Agnes Prytz09SWEBohus IF3,59
Irma Olsson09SWEKongahälla AIK3,26
Molly Jonsson09SWEBohus IF3,11
Selma Otterberg09SWEKongahälla AIK2,72
Linnea Lundstedt09SWEMölndals AIK2,29


F7 Boll150 g
26 jun 
Agnes Prytz09SWEBohus IF10,88
Lisa Högberg09SWEMölndals AIK10,23
Alicia Atteskog09SWEBohus IF9,67
Olivia Johansson09SWEBohus IF8,49
Molly Jonsson09SWEBohus IF7,58
Ester Winggren09SWEKongahälla AIK6,85
Selma Otterberg09SWEKongahälla AIK6,57
Irma Olsson09SWEKongahälla AIK5,70
Linnea Lundstedt09SWEMölndals AIK5,08



© Track & Field, Christer Falk