RESULTAT
Intersport Athletic Ind. Games 2016-02-27/28
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Mölndals AIK
Uppdaterad: 2016-02-27 17:35
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M 60m
Försök heat 127 feb 
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 6.91q
Adrian Appelgren97Mölndals AIK 7.17q
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville 7.24q
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK 7.35q
Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient 7.50
Filip Wendelin96Mölndals AIK 7.54
Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK 7.59

Försök heat 227 feb 
Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK 7.31q
Michael Skalenius90IF Kville 7.47
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS 7.47
Erik Söderberg96Mölndals AIK 7.66
Erik Hagström73IF Kville 7.74
Tobias Larsson98Örgryte IS 7.97
Robin Noping96IF Kville 7.98
Joakim Bäckman96Varbergs GIFDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 327 feb 
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.24q
Linus Ahnbo93Mölndals AIK 7.28q
Fredrik Lindén96Mölndals AIK 7.37q
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK 7.43
Tummas Arge95IK Tjalve 7.44
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS 7.53
Dominik Widmann93Ullevi FK 7.69
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott 8.08

Final27 feb 
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 6.89
Adrian Appelgren97Mölndals AIK 7.18
Linus Ahnbo93Mölndals AIK 7.23
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville 7.26
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.26
Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK 7.37
Fredrik Lindén96Mölndals AIK 7.38
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK 7.39


M 800m
Finalheat 127 feb 
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF 1:56.421
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK 1:57.402
Miguel Madureira Palm98Mölndals AIK 1:57.703
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK 1:57.754
Daniel Skatt91Örgryte IS 2:00.465
Mathias Söder99Kongahälla AIK 2:00.856
Alexander Waerme97Ullevi FK 2:01.488

Finalheat 227 feb 
Josef Wallenlind01Mölndals AIK 2:01.057
Alexander Bucht01Sävedalens AIK 2:05.059
Erik Elvmarker97Istrums SK 2:05.4410
Filip Wendelin96Mölndals AIK 2:05.5011
Erik Nilsson97Ullevi FK 2:07.0212
Martin Halvarsson84IK Ymer 2:19.2213


M Stav
27 feb 
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK422
Filip Anell99IK Ymer422
Adam Bengtsson99Ullevi FK412
Erik Hagström73IF Kville402
William Rydin00Ullevi FK382
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville352
Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK302
Oliver Edman01Örgryte IS282
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK282
10 Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK262
11 Daniel Johansson99Ullevi FK262
12 Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK262


P17 400m
Finalheat 127 feb 
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS49.741
Johan Carlsson99Trollhättan FIK52.322
Jonatan Skagerberg00Lerum Friidrott53.823
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS54.104

Finalheat 227 feb 
Emil Fagerlin00Trollhättan FIK55.055
Linus Bertilsson99Örgryte IS55.286
Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville58.167
Kim Holmgren99IFK Göteborg58.428

Finalheat 327 feb 
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS53.60-ut
Arvid Ryberg 98Örgryte IS53.90-ut


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Försök heat 127 feb 
Daniel Johansson99Ullevi FK 8.70q
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 9.16q
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS 9.57q
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS 9.68q
Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstadbröt

Försök heat 227 feb 
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS 8.54q
Hugo Delvéus00KA 2 IF 8.85q
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS 9.05q
Anton Andersson00Varbergs GIF 9.77q
Filip Linnér00IFK Göteborg11.38

Final27 feb 
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS 8.44
Daniel Johansson99Ullevi FK 8.66
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 9.09
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS 9.39
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS 9.69
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS 9.72
Anton Andersson00Varbergs GIF 9.77
Hugo Delvéus00KA 2 IFej start


P17 Höjd
27 feb 
Markus Menander99Kongahälla AIK184
Daniel Johansson99Ullevi FK178
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK175
Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK172
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS157
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK190
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS181
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS181
Tobias Larsson98Örgryte IS157


P17 Tresteg
27 feb 
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK13,76
Linus Bertilsson99Örgryte IS12,84
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS12,22


P15 200m
Finalheat 127 feb 
William Sander01Mölndals AIK24.831
Peter Svoren01Asker SK24.962
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK25.003
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK26.105

Finalheat 227 feb 
Tom Berensson01IF Kville25.764
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg26.486=
Melvin Johansson01IF Kville26.486=

Finalheat 327 feb 
Filip Wendelin96Mölndals AIK23.12-ut
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS23.42-ut
Erik Buiten01IF Kvilleej start-
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kvilleej start-


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final27 feb 
Peter Svoren01Asker SK 9.15
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 9.16
Erik Buiten01IF Kville10.18


P15 Höjd
27 feb 
Philip Ryding01IF Kville176
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK166
Emil Krenauer01Mölndals AIK162
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK157


P15 Längd
27 feb 
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK5,84
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK5,73
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville5,67
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK5,29
Love Hansson01Lerum Friidrott5,15
Theodor Kleven Svendsen01Asker SK5,09
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK4,69
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK4,65
Erik Buiten01IF Kville4,32
10 Jesper Storberg01Mölndals AIK3,70
11 Erik Rolfö01Örgryte IS2,96


P14 200m
Finalheat 127 feb 
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK24.781
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg25.612
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK26.775
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK26.816

Finalheat 227 feb 
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville27.428
Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK27.449
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville27.8910
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK28.4511

Finalheat 327 feb 
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville28.5412
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF29.2014
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK29.9217
Hlynur Sigurbergsson02Mölndals AIK30.0918

Finalheat 427 feb 
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK26.694
Hannes Jerdborg02Lerum Friidrott27.347
Anton Laanep02Sävedalens AIK28.7113
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg30.1719

Finalheat 527 feb 
Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott26.493
Ville Larsson02Sävedalens AIK29.6915
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK29.7816


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final27 feb 
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 9.32
Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI 9.48
Benjamin Zubovic02Trollhättan FIK 9.96
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville10.52
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK10.78
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK10.85


P14 Höjd
27 feb 
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK177
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK170
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS167
Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI158
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK155
Anton Laanep02Sävedalens AIK155
William Frisk02IFK Göteborg155
Teodor Weichbrodt02Mölndals AIK152
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor152
10 Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK149
11 Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS149
12 Vilgot Skoglund02Lerum Friidrott145
13 Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK145
14 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville140
15 Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS140
16 Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg135


P14 Tresteg
27 feb 
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK11,50
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK11,12
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS10,83
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK10,52
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville10,26
Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg10,24
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK10,13
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville10,05
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville9,90
10 Peter Lundin02Örgryte IS9,69
Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FIX


P13 200m
Finalheat 127 feb 
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK26.911
Mats William Marrot03Bækkelaget SK28.022
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK29.486
Vidar Wingqvist03Hälle IF30.4010

Finalheat 227 feb 
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS28.993
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK29.435
Isak Stolpe03Sävedalens AIK30.078
Jakob Pettersson03IFK Göteborg30.8311

Finalheat 327 feb 
Sondre Rökenes03Bækkelaget SK29.184
Anton Essén03IK Orient30.309
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK31.0013
Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS31.6314

Finalheat 427 feb 
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott29.827
Joar Lindberg03Lerum Friidrott30.9112
Arvid Thor03Mölndals AIK34.3215
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orientej start-


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 127 feb 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville10.17q
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK10.55q
Mats William Marrot03Bækkelaget SK10.58q
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS11.19q
Jakob Pettersson03IFK Göteborg11.35q

Försök heat 227 feb 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI10.43q
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK11.42q
Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS11.87q
Sondre Rökenes03Bækkelaget SK11.88
Sten Hagström03Örgryte ISej start

Final27 feb 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 9.75
Mats William Marrot03Bækkelaget SK 9.83
Fabian Steene03IF Kville10.19
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS11.09
Jakob Pettersson03IFK Göteborg11.71
Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS11.74
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FKbröt
Victor Hering03Ullevi FKbröt


P13 Längdzon
27 feb 
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK5,13
Mats William Marrot03Bækkelaget SK4,93
Fabian Steene03IF Kville4,88
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK4,83
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK4,80
Sondre Rökenes03Bækkelaget SK4,66
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott4,52
Isak Stolpe03Sävedalens AIK4,37
Anton Essén03IK Orient4,34
10 Joar Lindberg03Lerum Friidrott4,23   4,20
11 Simen Gimnes03Asker SK4,23   4,17
12 Jakob Pettersson03IFK Göteborg4,06
13 Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK4,05
14 Vidar Wingqvist03Hälle IF3,99


P13 Kula3.0 kg
27 feb 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville12,18
Alvin Hedin03Strömstads IF10,80
Felix Jordebrandt03Kongahälla AIK10,09
Mats William Marrot03Bækkelaget SK9,23
Arvid Thor03Mölndals AIK7,42
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK6,67


P12 200m
Finalheat 127 feb 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI26.741
Albin Öberg04Eslövs AI27.562
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS29.215
Isak Einarsson04Brattås CK30.349

Finalheat 227 feb 
Leo Carlsson04Ale Friidrottsklubb31.1313
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF31.6615
Noah Stahl04Kongahälla AIK33.0422
Hugo Bundgaard04IFK Göteborg35.7424

Finalheat 327 feb 
Adam Erlandsson04Ullevi FK28.603
Melker Cederflo04Kongahälla AIK30.028
Max Ekdahl04Mölndals AIK31.9118
Cesar Lindén04IF Kville32.3119

Finalheat 427 feb 
William Asker04IF Kville29.204
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK31.1012
Filip Schälin04Kongahälla AIK31.8417
Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor33.0923

Finalheat 527 feb 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI29.387
Viggo Anderson04Ullevi FK30.4110
Philip Frick04Ale Friidrottsklubb30.9011
John Karlsson04Tanums IF31.2814

Finalheat 627 feb 
Felix Steene04IF Kville29.336
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS31.7916
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK32.3320
Niclas Mattsson04Ullevi FK32.8521


P12 Längdzon
27 feb 
William Asker04IF Kville4,98
Albin Öberg04Eslövs AI4,77   4,72
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS4,77   4,53
Felix Steene04IF Kville4,63
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI4,23
Adam Erlandsson04Ullevi FK4,19
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK4,14
Viggo Anderson04Ullevi FK4,13
Cesar Lindén04IF Kville4,06
10 John Karlsson04Tanums IF4,05
11 Melker Cederflo04Kongahälla AIK4,02
12 Noah Stahl04Kongahälla AIK4,01
13 Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS3,99
14 Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK3,94
15 Philip Karlsson04Majornas IK3,91
16 William Gustavsson04Mölndals AIK3,88
17 Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor3,83
18 David Adolfsson04Tingbergs AIS3,77
19 Max Ekdahl04Mölndals AIK3,75
20 Anthon Singh04IFK Göteborg3,72
21 Viktor Dejke04Ullevi FK3,63
22 Jakob Åbjörn04IF Kville3,46
23 Hugo Bundgaard04IFK Göteborg3,23


P12 Kula3.0 kg
27 feb 
William Asker04IF Kville9,73
Leo Carlsson04Ale Friidrottsklubb9,67
Felix Steene04IF Kville8,44
William Gustavsson04Mölndals AIK6,31
Philip Karlsson04Majornas IK6,08
Jakob Åbjörn04IF Kville6,03
Noah Stahl04Kongahälla AIK5,20
Hugo Bundgaard04IFK Göteborg4,95


P11 Längdzon
27 feb 
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg4,35
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK4,12
Melker Svanberg05Majornas IK4,08
Melker Almberg05Mölndals AIK3,89
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF3,82
William Okdahl05Mölndals AIK3,61
Fabian Alinder05Mölndals AIK3,59
Oskar Kullgren05IFK Göteborg3,56   3,53
Mattias Berg05Mölndals AIK3,56   3,34
10 Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK3,53
11 Valter Hering05Majornas IK3,50
12 Oscar Björkman Schölin05Mölndals AIK3,49
13 Nikola Boskovic05Majornas IK3,44
14 Theo Melin05Mölndals AIK3,38
15 Jonathan Kolsrud05Mölndals AIK3,35
16 Noah Staaf05Mölndals AIK3,22
17 Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK3,15
18 Melvin Gustafsson05Mölndals AIK3,05


P11 Kula2.0 kg
27 feb 
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK7,97
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF7,45
Melker Almberg05Mölndals AIK7,11
Theo Melin05Mölndals AIK6,59
Mattias Berg05Mölndals AIK6,51
Jonathan Kolsrud05Mölndals AIK6,48
Nikola Boskovic05Majornas IK6,18
Oscar Björkman Schölin05Mölndals AIK5,74
Melvin Gustafsson05Mölndals AIK5,71
10 Noah Staaf05Mölndals AIK4,94


P10 600m
Finalheat 127 feb 
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK 2:00.512
Felix Nilsson07Ängelholms IF 2:02.303
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 2:07.164
Oscar Calais06IFK Göteborg 2:08.076
William L.Vinterskog06IFK Göteborg 2:14.6210
Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg 2:16.4811
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK 2:18.3112
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 2:18.3813
Edvin Rooth07Lambertseter 2:18.4114
10 Isak Sandberg06Kongahälla AIK 2:20.5918
11 Oscar Drufva06IF Rigor 2:33.8323
12 Milton Enstedt06Mölndals AIK 2:35.6024

Finalheat 227 feb 
Love Nilsson07UF Contact 1:57.001
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK 2:07.465
Marcus Lamm06Mölndals AIK 2:08.257
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg 2:08.318
Hector Gustafsson06IF Rigor 2:13.379
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 2:19.0715
Felix Haagen06Mölndals AIK 2:19.6816
Lukas Stahl06Kongahälla AIK 2:19.8617
Alexander Alesjö06Tingbergs AIS 2:21.2619
10 Benjamin Lennquist06Mölndals AIK 2:22.0120
11 Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg 2:28.1921
12 Viggo Höglund06Mölndals AIK 2:33.1022
13 Felix Hilmersson06Mölndals AIK 2:40.6725


P10 Längdzon
27 feb 
Colin Sörensson07Brattås CK3,92
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor3,81
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK3,76
William L.Vinterskog06IFK Göteborg3,71
Oliver Milusic06Kongahälla AIK3,60
Felix Nilsson07Ängelholms IF3,58   3,57
Love Nilsson07UF Contact3,58   3,56
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK3,58   3,49
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK3,57
10 Felix Hilmersson06Mölndals AIK3,52
11 Edvin Rooth07Lambertseter3,50
12 Vincent Asker06IF Kville3,49   3,44
13 Oscar Calais06IFK Göteborg3,49   3,28
14 Alexander Alesjö06Tingbergs AIS3,47   3,38
15 Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg3,47   3,31
16 Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg3,45
17 Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg3,44
18 Elias Johansson08Ängelholms IF3,43
19 Felix Haagen06Mölndals AIK3,40
20 Axel Lundquist06Mölndals AIK3,39
21 Noel Terho06Falkenbergs IK3,32
22 Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg3,26
23 Oscar Drufva06IF Rigor3,23
24 Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK3,20   3,17
25 Hector Gustafsson06IF Rigor3,20   3,12
26 Marcus Lamm06Mölndals AIK3,18
27 Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg3,16
28 Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg3,13
29 Olle Eriksson06IFK Göteborg3,05
30 Benjamin Lennquist06Mölndals AIK3,02
31 Linus Löfnertz06Mölndals AIK2,94   2,92
32 Rasmus Krenauer06Mölndals AIK2,94   2,86
33 Lukas Stahl06Kongahälla AIK2,93
34 Isak Sandberg06Kongahälla AIK2,83
35 Viggo Hallbäck06Mölndals AIK2,82
36 Arvid Landström06Mölndals AIK2,79
37 Milton Enstedt06Mölndals AIK2,73
38 Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg2,64
39 Axel Funkqvist07IFK Göteborg2,42


K 60m
Final27 feb 
Karin Busch92SK Vidar 7.83
Judith Wagersten98Falkenbergs IK 8.18
Lisa Åhlström98Mölndals AIK 8.36
Jenny Åkervall72IFK Stocksund 8.47
Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK 8.72


K 800m
Final27 feb 
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 2:13.98
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 2:23.62
My Sänneskog96IFK Helsingborg 2:26.32
Alexandra Brackmann97IF Rigor 2:28.79
Linnea Smalström99Sävedalens AIK 2:32.48
Heidi Huitula95Ullevi FK 2:33.52


K Stav
27 feb 
Alva Sundin01Täby IS342
Matilda Ekenberg00Sävedalens AIK332
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott332
Anna Larsson97Varbergs GIF322
Rebecka Krüeger03Malmö AI312
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK302
Sandra Alvero01Habo Friidrott 04292
Cajsa Lindberg00IF Hagen FIK282
Anna Rönner00Ullevi FK257
Moa Ljungqvist01IF Hagen FIK257
11 Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott257
12 Elin Hellquist01Sävedalens AIK222
13 Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg202


F17 60m
Försök heat 127 feb 
Linnea Wijk00Lerum Friidrott 8.13q
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 8.27q8.267
Siri Hahn00IFK Göteborg 8.48q
Amanda Störner00IF Rigor 8.99
Matilda Almung00Göteborgs KIK 9.55

Försök heat 227 feb 
Lizzie Hager99Ullevi FK 7.92q
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 8.02q
Therese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS 8.27q8.267
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.36q
Daniela Milojkovic00Trollhättan FIK 8.73q
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK 9.12

Försök heat 327 feb 
Matilda Gustavsson00Tanums IF 7.98q
Martina Winberg99Mölndals AIK 8.20q
Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK 8.37q
Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK 8.79q
Andrea Jarlhage00IFK Göteborg 8.81q
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville 8.92
Emilia von Hoffmann00Göteborgs KIK 8.98

Försök heat 427 feb 
Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK 8.18q
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS 8.25q
Fride Bru Waage99Haugesund IL 8.31q
Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK 8.88
Elin Skörvald00Höörs IS 8.94
Ylva Lundblad99IF Kville10.65
Maja Neikter00Göteborgs KIKej start

Finalheat 127 feb 
Matilda Gustavsson00Tanums IF 7.86
Lizzie Hager99Ullevi FK 7.93
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 8.00
Martina Winberg99Mölndals AIK 8.13
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS 8.16
Linnea Wijk00Lerum Friidrott 8.18
Therese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS 8.26
Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIKej start

Finalheat 227 feb 
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.25
Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK 8.33
Fride Bru Waage99Haugesund IL 8.47
Siri Hahn00IFK Göteborg 8.60
Daniela Milojkovic00Trollhättan FIK 8.76
Andrea Jarlhage00IFK Göteborg 8.92
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymerej start
Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIKej start


F17 1500m
Final27 feb 
Fanny Norling99IF Kville 5:31.20
klara Leijon00IK Ymer 6:11.64


F17 Längd
27 feb 
Lizzie Hager99Ullevi FK5,34
Emelie Eklund00Täby IS5,21
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS5,16
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS5,15
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer5,12
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK4,96
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS4,92
Hannah Stenbeck01Täby IS4,81
Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK4,70
10 Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK4,61
11 Elin Eriksson00IF Kville4,58
12 Siri Hahn00IFK Göteborg4,42
13 Fride Bru Waage99Haugesund IL4,40
14 Angelika Hagberg00IF Kville4,29   4,23
15 Elin Skörvald00Höörs IS4,29   4,04
16 Amanda Störner00IF Rigor4,25
17 Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK4,08
18 Andrea Jarlhage00IFK Göteborg4,04
19 Matilda Almung00Göteborgs KIK3,86


F17 Kula3.0 kg
27 feb 
Kajsa Nilsson00UF Contact12,79
Hanna Borgemyr99Trollhättan FIK12,16
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS10,24
Emma Andreasson00Göteborgs KIK9,73
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK9,06
Emma Kling00IF Kville8,99


F15 60m
Försök heat 127 feb 
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK 7.83q
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FK 8.37q
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.46q
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer 8.83q
Alma Åberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.90q
Emma Delin01Göteborgs KIK 9.37
Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK 9.49

Försök heat 227 feb 
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK 8.26q
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK 8.51q
Lovisa Ronge01IF Rigor 8.77q
Johanna Längnäs01Mölndals AIK 9.07q9.061
Alice Nordin01Mölndals AIK 9.26
Hilda Ahlström01IFK Göteborg 9.31
Matilda Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK 9.74

Försök heat 327 feb 
Felicia Boqvist01Rydö ASK 8.21q
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.38q
Nike Thanner01Örgryte IS 8.58q
Ajla Mujkanovic01Sävedalens AIK 8.94q
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK 9.14
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott 9.15
Filippa Kindblom01IFK Göteborg 9.56

Försök heat 427 feb 
Moa Eklundh01KFUM Örebro 7.97q
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 7.98q
Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS 8.48q
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK 9.07 9.067
Tuva Nyström01IFK Göteborg 9.42
Sandra Sasaroga01IFK Göteborg 9.75
Julia Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK10.00

Finalheat 127 feb 
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK 7.83
Moa Eklundh01KFUM Örebro 7.92
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 7.93
Felicia Boqvist01Rydö ASK 8.23
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK 8.28
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.43
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.46
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FK 8.50

Finalheat 227 feb 
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK 8.38
Nike Thanner01Örgryte IS 8.54
Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS 8.57
Lovisa Ronge01IF Rigor 8.77
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer 8.84
Alma Åberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.89
Johanna Längnäs01Mölndals AIK 9.07
Ajla Mujkanovic01Sävedalens AIK 9.09


F15 1000m
Final27 feb 
Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF 3:06.95
Mathilda Hammarqvist01IF Kville 3:21.70
Emma Delin01Göteborgs KIK 3:33.41
Josefin Hansson01IF Kville 3:35.40
Filippa Kindblom01IFK Göteborg 3:36.58


F15 Tresteg
27 feb 
Nike Thanner01Örgryte IS10,86
Olivia Ek01Sävedalens AIK10,55
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK10,32
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK10,21
Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS10,13
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville9,43
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK9,28
Alma Åberg01Lerum Friidrott8,94
Matilda Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK8,01
Sofie Hallman92Ullevi FK10,82


F15 Kula3.0 kg
27 feb 
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer12,99
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK11,40
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott10,48
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK10,30
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK9,39


F14 60m
Försök heat 127 feb 
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer 8.30q
Cornelia Flisberg02Ale Friidrottsklubb 8.40q
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK 8.73q
Alva Otterhed02Örgryte IS 8.81
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer 8.86
Lina Lövberg02Kongahälla AIK 9.25
Siri Jönsson02IFK Göteborg 9.34

Försök heat 227 feb 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK 8.35q
Halimat Oseni02IF Hagen FIK 8.43q
Tuva Nilsson02Malmö AI 8.69q
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK 8.72q
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK 8.92
Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF 8.96

Försök heat 327 feb 
Hanna Zakrisson02Finspångs AIK 8.45q
Sandra Judy Rasch02Asker SK 8.50q
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.68q
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 8.91
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK 9.05
Ellen Törnqvist02Sävedalens AIK 9.17

Försök heat 427 feb 
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 8.35q
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK 8.57q
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 8.58q
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK 8.77
Matilda Härström02Stenungsunds FI 8.78
Sonya Mårtensson02Mölndals AIK 8.87
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville 9.57

Försök heat 527 feb 
Andrea Rooth02Lambertseter 8.42q
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 8.56q
Tilda Asp02Trollhättan FIK 8.73q
Johanna Bergström02Mölndals AIK 8.87
Lisa Brann-Widén02Ullevi FK 9.15
Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK 9.44
Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg 9.51

Finalheat 127 feb 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK 8.23
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer 8.30
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 8.31
Cornelia Flisberg02Ale Friidrottsklubb 8.32
Andrea Rooth02Lambertseter 8.37
Hanna Zakrisson02Finspångs AIK 8.41
Halimat Oseni02IF Hagen FIK 8.44
Sandra Judy Rasch02Asker SKej start

Finalheat 227 feb 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 8.55
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK 8.58
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.59
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 8.62
Tilda Asp02Trollhättan FIK 8.65
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK 8.71
Tuva Nilsson02Malmö AI 8.76
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK 8.77


F14 1000m
Final27 feb 
Maja Jönsson02Höörs IS 3:10.25
Paulina Wikemar02Mölndals AIK 3:20.56
Maja Ottosson02Mölndals AIK3:23.53
Ebba Rössberger02Sävedalens AIK 3:24.37
Stina Pettersson02Lerum Friidrott 3:27.28
Johanna Sjögren02Göteborgs KIK 3:29.81
Evelina Österman02Trollhättan FIK 3:32.28
Tuva Nilsson02Malmö AI 3:32.89
Maria Rydén02Lerum Friidrott 3:36.13
10 Ella Snygg02IK Ymer 3:45.06
Elina Lindqvist02Mölndals AIKbröt

Final27 feb 


F14 Längd
27 feb 
Molly Johansson02Falkenbergs IK4,97
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK4,96
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer4,95
Ida Persson02IK Ymer4,94
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK4,81
Cornelia Flisberg02Ale Friidrottsklubb4,80
Tuva Nilsson02Malmö AI4,63
Alice Rasmusson02Örgryte IS4,60
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK4,59
10 Halimat Oseni02IF Hagen FIK4,55
11 Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK4,54
12 Andrea Rooth02Lambertseter4,50
13 Matilda Härström02Stenungsunds FI4,37
14 Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK4,36
15 Madelen H Sveinungsen02Sörild IL4,33
16 Tilda Asp02Trollhättan FIK4,18
17 Thea Terho02Falkenbergs IK4,10   3,82
18 Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK4,10
19 Lina Lövberg02Kongahälla AIK4,08
20 Lisa Brann-Widén02Ullevi FK4,07
21 Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK4,01   3,91
22 Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK4,01   3,74
23 Maria Rydén02Lerum Friidrott3,97
24 Johanna Bergström02Mölndals AIK3,91
25 Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK3,80
26 Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK3,54
27 Sonya Mårtensson02Mölndals AIK3,45


F14 Kula3.0 kg
27 feb 
Molly Johansson02Falkenbergs IK10,80
Helena Sund02Mölndals AIK10,06
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK9,36
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer8,55
Rebecka Björkman02Tingbergs AIS8,23
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott7,66
Isabel Persson02Angereds IS7,53
Sonya Mårtensson02Mölndals AIK7,22
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK7,20
10 Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK6,88
11 Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK6,44


F13 60m
Försök heat 127 feb 
Vera Malmbratt03Mölndals AIK 8.69q
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 8.84q
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott 8.89q
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 8.95q
Elina Becker03Stenungsunds FI 9.27
Maja Geschwindner03IFK Göteborg 9.80
Anna Goksöyr03Strömstads IF10.76

Försök heat 227 feb 
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF 8.61q
Julia Svennblad03Ale Friidrottsklubb 8.93q
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK 8.95q
Alva Skjeseth03IK Ymer 9.18 9.180
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville 9.30
Julia Akradloo03IF Kville 9.33
Tilda Holmqvist03Ullevi FK 9.54

Försök heat 327 feb 
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK 8.65q
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK 8.68q
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg 9.01q
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad 9.18q9.172
Hilda Olsson Brandtvig03IFK Göteborg 9.43
Moa Olsén03IF Rigor 9.81
Emilia Hultgren03Örgryte IS10.57

Försök heat 427 feb 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK 8.59q
Moa Stéen03Ale Friidrottsklubb 8.81q
Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott 8.90q
Emma Borovac03IK Ymer 9.11q
Ella Oddhammar03Ullevi FK 9.11q
Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg 9.20
Klara Andersson03Tingbergs AIS9.30

Finalheat 127 feb 
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF 8.48
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK 8.60
Vera Malmbratt03Mölndals AIK 8.72
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK 8.75
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK 8.77
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 8.85
Moa Stéen03Ale Friidrottsklubb 8.95
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott 9.04

Finalheat 227 feb 
Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott 8.86
Julia Svennblad03Ale Friidrottsklubb 8.92
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg 8.94
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK 9.01
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad 9.07
Emma Borovac03IK Ymer 9.15
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 9.17
Ella Oddhammar03Ullevi FK 9.17


F13 800m
Finalheat 127 feb 
Filippa Zäll03Ängelholms IF 2:31.151
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 2:34.222
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF 2:35.693
Sabina Aumo03Hälle IF 2:36.674
Elina Witrén03Mölndals AIK 2:37.605
Nellie Nygren03Göteborgs KIK 2:38.176
Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg 2:40.408
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIKej start-

Finalheat 227 feb 
Julia Svennblad03Ale Friidrottsklubb 2:40.237
Saga Hagelin03Mölndals AIK 2:41.289
Irma Törngård03Hälle IF 2:41.3610
Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK 2:42.1611
Klara Malmqvist03IF Kville 2:44.9112
Elsa Kaspersson03Varbergs GIF 2:45.0313
Hilda Olsson Brandtvig03IFK Göteborg 2:50.8714


F13 Höjd
27 feb 
Kristine Moland Leiknes03Sörild IL153
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske147
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK144
Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF141
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03IF Rigor141
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg141
Lovisa Agfors03Ale Friidrottsklubb138
Anna Svarfvar03Mölndals AIK138
Hilda Olsson Brandtvig03IFK Göteborg138
10 Maja Nilsson03Varbergs GIF135
10 Elina Becker03Stenungsunds FI135
12 Vanna Darrell03Lerum Friidrott135
13 Elsa Kaspersson03Varbergs GIF131
14 Moa Stéen03Ale Friidrottsklubb131
15 Julia Svennblad03Ale Friidrottsklubb131
16 Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK131
17 Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK126
18 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville126
19 Linnea Persson03Ale Friidrottsklubb126
Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott


F13 Trestegzon
27 feb 
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK10,25
Kristine Moland Leiknes03Sörild IL9,97
Ella Högberg04Mölndals AIK9,86   9,68
Rebecka Krüeger03Malmö AI9,86   9,63
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske9,85
Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott9,62
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK9,55
Emilia Qvicklund03Strömstads IF9,54
Nellie Nygren03Göteborgs KIK9,47
10 Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK9,41
11 Anna Svarfvar03Mölndals AIK9,26
12 Elsa Törnvall03Mölndals AIK9,25
13 Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK9,17
14 Irma Törngård03Hälle IF9,05
15 Linn Johansson03Örgryte IS9,00
16 Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF8,76
17 Tilly Backman03Örgryte IS8,48
18 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville8,41
19 Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS7,56


F12 60m
Försök heat 127 feb 
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK 8.85q
Ebba Andersson04Mölndals AIK 9.42q
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS 9.58q
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK 9.65
Alice Karlsson04IFK Göteborg 9.65
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK10.04
Fanny Vulin04IF Kville10.62

Försök heat 227 feb 
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK 8.75q
Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK 8.93q
Una Ademovic04Malmö AI 9.25q
Felicia Fredriksson04Majornas IK 9.88
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 9.99
Linn Magnusson04IF Kville10.60
Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg10.70

Försök heat 327 feb 
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF 8.76q
Ella Högberg04Mölndals AIK 8.85q
Filippa Fagerström04Mölndals AIK 9.29q
Tilda Mjörnell04Ullevi FK10.03
Maja Ek04Mölndals AIK10.15
Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK10.23
Ellen Fröberg04Göteborgs KIKej start

Försök heat 427 feb 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 8.71q
Isabelle Bringnäs04Sävedalens AIK 8.81q
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK 9.12q
Amanda Magnusson04Majornas IK 9.75
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg 9.82
Ella Lamkiewicz04IFK Göteborg10.05
Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK10.21
Wilma Andersson04Tingbergs AIS10.71

Försök heat 527 feb 
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK 9.03q
Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK 9.05q
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 9.32q
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 9.35q
Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK 9.80
Elise Anderlund04Majornas IK 9.85
Ida Berg04IF Kville10.65
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIKej start

Finalheat 127 feb 
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF 8.60
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK 8.64
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 8.78
Ella Högberg04Mölndals AIK 8.82
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK 8.91
Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK 8.95
Isabelle Bringnäs04Sävedalens AIK 8.96
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK 9.02

Finalheat 227 feb 
Una Ademovic04Malmö AI 9.06
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK 9.07
Ebba Andersson04Mölndals AIK 9.09
Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK 9.14
Filippa Fagerström04Mölndals AIK 9.15
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 9.37
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 9.49
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS 9.54


F12 600m
Finalheat 127 feb 
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK 1:54.391
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK 1:54.632
Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK 1:55.944
Filippa Fagerström04Mölndals AIK 1:56.705
Maja Wrångemyr04IK Ymer 1:57.246
Una Ademovic04Malmö AI 1:59.147
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK 1:59.879
Felicia Brink04IF Kville 1:59.9110
Hilda Törngård04Hälle IF 2:02.6612
10 Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK 2:07.6316

Finalheat 227 feb 
Isabelle Bringnäs04Sävedalens AIK 1:55.633
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS 1:59.628
Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK 2:02.0411
Amanda Magnusson04Majornas IK 2:02.7213
Alice Karlsson04IFK Göteborg 2:05.2314
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 2:06.1115
Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg 2:08.1017
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 2:08.9818
Ingrid Ronge04IF Rigorej start-
Ellen Fröberg04Göteborgs KIKej start-


F12 Höjd
27 feb 
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK144
Ingrid Ronge04IF Rigor144
Ida Engelbrektsson04Alingsås IF138
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS135
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor135
Malin Prytz04Ale Friidrottsklubb132
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK132
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK132
Ebba Andersson04Mölndals AIK129
10 Fanny Nordberg04Mölndals AIK129
11 Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg129
12 Alma Olsson04IF Rigor125
13 Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK125
13 Linn Wiklander04IF Rigor125
15 Elise Anderlund04Majornas IK125
15 Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK125
17 Ida Berg04IF Kville120
18 Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK120
19 Linn Magnusson04IF Kville115
19 Ida Härsjö04Stenungsunds FI115


F11 60m
Försök heat 127 feb 
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 9.22q
Wilma Nilsson05Ängelholms IF 9.23q
Nellie Eriksson05Örgryte IS 9.77q
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK 9.91
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK10.04
Josefine Voeler05IF Rigor11.06

Försök heat 227 feb 
Emilia Johansson05Ängelholms IF 8.77q
Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK 9.22q
Sofie Rooth05Lambertseter 9.42q
Filippa Olander05IF Rigor 9.53q
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 9.65q
Matilda Lundberg05Mölndals AIK10.05

Försök heat 327 feb 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 9.15q
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg 9.66q
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK 9.70q
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI 9.70q
Agnes Fors05Mölndals AIK10.08
Josefine Luther05Mölndals AIK10.14

Försök heat 427 feb 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 9.16q
Vanessa Jannesson05Göteborgs KIK 9.44q
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 9.68q
Tilda Lundin05IF Rigor 9.77q
Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK10.10
Ella Olsson05Kongahälla AIK10.16

Finalheat 127 feb 
Emilia Johansson05Ängelholms IF 8.76
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.88
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 9.11
Wilma Nilsson05Ängelholms IF 9.21
Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK 9.25
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 9.29
Vanessa Jannesson05Göteborgs KIK 9.41
Sofie Rooth05Lambertseter 9.60

Finalheat 227 feb 
Filippa Olander05IF Rigor 9.57
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 9.60
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg 9.65
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI 9.72
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK 9.73
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 9.75
Nellie Eriksson05Örgryte IS 9.78
Tilda Lundin05IF Rigor 9.89


F11 600m
Finalheat 127 feb 
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK 1:50.151
Wilma Nilsson05Ängelholms IF 1:56.612
Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK 2:03.614
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 2:04.185
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK 2:05.466
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg 2:06.497
Matilda Lundberg05Mölndals AIK 2:07.598
Emilia Johansson05Ängelholms IF 2:09.989
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 2:10.6011

Finalheat 227 feb 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 1:59.933
Ella Olsson05Kongahälla AIK 2:10.2110
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg 2:15.9212
Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK 2:15.9213
Sofie Rooth05Lambertseter 2:18.1214
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 2:19.7315
Siri Kaspersson05Varbergs GIF 2:28.1116
Vanessa Jannesson05Göteborgs KIKej start-


F11 Höjd
27 feb 
Wilma Nilsson05Ängelholms IF131
Emilia Johansson05Ängelholms IF128
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK128
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK128
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg124
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK124
Sara Johansson05Mölndals AIK120
Nellie Eriksson05Örgryte IS120
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI120
10 Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg120
11 Tilda Lundin05IF Rigor115
11 Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg115
11 Ella Olsson05Kongahälla AIK115
14 Matilda Lundberg05Mölndals AIK115
15 Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK110
16 Emma Moland Leiknes05Sörild IL110
17 Alva Englund05Tingbergs AIS110
18 Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg105
18 Siri Kaspersson05Varbergs GIF105
18 Sofie Rooth05Lambertseter105
21 Josefine Voeler05IF Rigor105
22 Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK100
22 Filippa Olander05IF Rigor100


F10 60m
Försök heat 127 feb 
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK10.53q
Karoline Haaheim Sveinungsen06Sörild IL10.57q
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK10.65q
Linn Walvenius06IFK Göteborg10.71
Wilma Neldemo Magnusson06Mölndals AIK10.75
Nova Bissette06Mölndals AIK10.93
Nellie Boyagi06Göteborgs KIKej start

Försök heat 227 feb 
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK 9.38q
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor10.21q
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK10.63q
Julia Anebjörk06IF Kville10.69
Moa Påhlman06Mölndals AIK10.71
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK10.78
Vilma Johansson06Sävedalens AIK11.12
Elsa Brorsson07KFUM Örebro11.25

Försök heat 327 feb 
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg 9.58q
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg 9.88q
Freja Bäcker06Sävedalens AIK10.47q
Filippa Haeffler06Mölndals AIK10.48q
Vera Unosson06Mölndals AIK10.70
Annie Fors06Mölndals AIK11.27
Hennie Rooth08Lambertseter11.66
Ebba Fjordstrand06IF Kvilleej start

Försök heat 427 feb 
Fia Koné06Ullevi FK 9.85q
Elvira Wertsén06Mölndals AIK10.25q10.243
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg10.32q
Elsa Hansson06Mölndals AIK10.67
Amalia Skjelseth07IK Ymer10.76
Ester Nyström06Sävedalens AIK10.83
Sanna Magnusson06IF Kville11.97

Försök heat 527 feb 
Anissa Romell06Ullevi FK10.69
Clara Johansson06Mölndals AIK10.74
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg10.99
Julia Bayer06Mölndals AIK11.10
Hanna Kruse06IFK Göteborg11.10
Isabelle Colliander06Mölndals AIK11.18
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK11.44
Sonja Nydéus07IFK Göteborg11.51

Försök heat 627 feb 
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK 9.92q
Rebecca Blume06Mölndals AIK10.14q
Frida Steene06IF Kville10.25q10.242
Miranda Wallström06Mölndals AIK10.81
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK10.83
Siri Borg07IFK Göteborg10.96
Alice Tartu06IF Kville10.98
Selma Oldenby06Sävedalens AIK11.20

Finalheat 127 feb 
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK 9.28
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg 9.36
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg 9.68
Fia Koné06Ullevi FK 9.71
Rebecca Blume06Mölndals AIK10.00
Frida Steene06IF Kville10.02
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK10.05
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor10.25

Finalheat 227 feb 
Elvira Wertsén06Mölndals AIK10.25
Karoline Haaheim Sveinungsen06Sörild IL10.38
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK10.40
Freja Bäcker06Sävedalens AIK10.49
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg10.53
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK10.61
Filippa Haeffler06Mölndals AIK10.63
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK10.77


F10 Kula2.0 kg
27 feb 
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK6,29
Frida Steene06IF Kville6,00
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK5,90
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor5,72
Alice Tartu06IF Kville5,59
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK5,16
Vera Unosson06Mölndals AIK5,14
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg5,02   5,00
Julia Asker06IF Kville5,02   4,99
10 Ester Nyström06Sävedalens AIK5,02   4,68
11 Freja Bäcker06Sävedalens AIK5,01
12 Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK4,95
13 Sanna Magnusson06IF Kville4,89
14 Rebecca Blume06Mölndals AIK4,87
15 Sonja Nydéus07IFK Göteborg4,86
16 Selma Oldenby06Sävedalens AIK4,63
17 Ebba Fjordstrand06IF Kville4,55
18 Miranda Wallström06Mölndals AIK4,53
19 Wilma Neldemo Magnusson06Mölndals AIK4,49
20 Moa Persson06Ale Friidrottsklubb4,35
21 Julia Svarfvar06Mölndals AIK4,26   4,24
22 Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg4,26   4,08
23 Nova Bissette06Mölndals AIK4,19
24 Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg4,08
25 Siri Borg07IFK Göteborg4,06
26 Wilda Mccoy06IFK Göteborg4,03
27 Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK3,59
28 Hanna Kruse06IFK Göteborg3,51
29 Moa Påhlman06Mölndals AIK3,00
30 Hennie Rooth08Lambertseter2,85



© Track & Field, Christer Falk