RESULTAT
Öresundsspelen 2015 2015-07-10/12
Heden, Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg
Uppdaterad: 2015-07-11 15:24
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   


 
M 800m
Finalheat 110 jul 
Conrad Naumann90GERSv Linde Schönewalde 1:58.471
Sakaria Hussien93SWEFalkenbergs IK 1:58.572
Kevin Hermansson95SWETrollhättan FIK 1:59.323
Daniel Malmquist88SWEIF Udd 2:00.134
Benedikt Krüger93GERSv Linde Schönewalde 2:00.575
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:01.326
Jean Bosco95DENKorsör AM 2:01.417
Sebastian Persson91SWEÖresund FK 2:02.248
Hampus Eriksson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:05.809
Frederik Fürstenberg93DENSparta Atletikbröt-

Finalheat 210 jul 
Sebastian Johansson89SWEIF Kville 2:08.1610
Martin Jespersen92DENGreve Atletik 2:10.3811
Mikael Fågelborg78SWEVittsjö GIK 2:12.0212
Kevin Gullstrand97SWEÖresund FK 2:12.2313
Oliver Thernøe96DENKorsör AM 2:12.71-P19 1:a
Mattias Jonsson70SWEHeleneholms IF 2:12.7614
Robin Slättengren91SWEHögby IF 2:13.7115
Konrad Dobra97GERSv Linde Schönewalde 2:17.18-P19 2:a
Dennis Winkler91GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig 2:28.1416

Finalheat 310 jul 


M 5000m
Final10 jul 
Henrik Orre76SWEBjörnstorps IF15:38.89
David Hartman81SWEIS Göta16:12.89
Anders Soovik76SWEKongahälla AIK16:28.47
Tomas Karlsson83SWEAnderstorps OK16:32.34
Magnus Håkansson88SWEIS Göta17:46.03
Simon Strand94SWEHeleneholms IF17:52.72
Chris Daanen59SWEIS Göta18:38.71
Jens Andersson78SWEIS Göta18:48.65
Stefan Hohenstein67GERStralsund TSV 186020:41.56
10 Erik Svenonius72SWEBjörnstorps IF20:57.87
BG Nilensjö63SWEIS Götaej start


M Häck 400m91 cm
Final10 jul 
Sebastian Gyllensten96SWEIFK Växjö58.30
Klaus Jaqué92DENKöbenhavns IF59.98
Zack Rönngård95SWEIFK Helsingborg62.35
Marinel Walfridsson95SWEIS Göta65.79
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg68.09


M Slägga7.26 kg
10 jul 
Stefan Kvist87SWEAlvesta FI60,78
Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI60,50
Ryan Mccullough89USAUSA57,14
Torbjörn Julin89SWEUllevi FK50,34
Lennie Helander75SWEUllevi FK44,32
Mattias Grundström93SWEÄngelholms IF42,51
Jörn Wendland68GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen28,30
Evert Kvist56SWEAlvesta FI38,566 kg


P17 800m
Final10 jul 
Mathias Söder99SWEKongahälla AIK 2:03.74
Lukas Mårtensson98SWEIF Udd 2:05.05
Viktor Fredriksson99SWEHöörs IS 2:07.53
Ralf Reise99GERNeustrelitz Psv 2:07.53
Daniel Einarsen99NORASK Friidrett 2:11.16
Tim Retzlaff98GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha 2:12.08
Nico Knöfel98GERSv Linde Schönewalde 2:12.89
Jakob Lang99SWEKongahälla AIK 2:17.65
Leon Steinkrug02GERSv Linde Schönewalde 2:18.67
10 Frederik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:27.13
Tobias Lorentzon99SWEIFK Helsingborgbröt
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborgej start

Final10 jul 


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Final10 jul 
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI40.36
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK40.55
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg41.38
Henning Elmer99DENGreve Atletik42.65
Jonathan Borg99SWETrollhättan FIK45.32


P17 Tresteg
10 jul 
Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK Orient12,763,0
Tobias Larsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK12,656,9
Henning Elmer99DENGreve Atletik12,152,8
Erik Ovesson99SWEIFK Helsingborg12,006,5
Isac Andersson99SWEÖrgryte IS11,175,9
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK11,084,9UT


P15 3000m
Final10 jul 
Louis Cantby00DENKorsör AM10:10.11
Henrik Möbius00SWEMalmö AI10:20.74
Erik Hasselgren02SWEIFK Helsingborg10:31.83
Erik Boethius00SWEKongahälla AIK10:36.38
Michael Nordahl01SWEYstads IF10:37.10
Niclas Schulz00GERLAC Mühl Rosin11:19.07


P15 Längd
10 jul 
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg6,102,1   5,93 0,2
Gjert Höle Sjursen00NORIL Gneist6,072,0
Tobias Walter00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.5,982,7   5,79 1,6
Daniel Grenegård00SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,942,3   5,45 1,9
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK5,810,8
Tim Max Marien00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz5,792,5
Louis Dittmann00GERNeustrelitz Psv5,312,3   5,22 1,7
Paul Johann Busse00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.5,252,1   5,20 0,9
Leonard Wesols00GERRostock 1 LAV5,131,1
10 Magnus Buchwald00GERRostock 1 LAV5,082,2
11 Hugo Delvéus00SWEKA 2 IF5,022,4   4,96 0,5
12 Niclas Schulz00GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,650,5
13 Nils Büthe00GERLG Hanover4,191,1
14 Erik Buiten01SWEIF Kville4,033,3   3,87 1,5


P14 Höjd
10 jul 
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF160
Marc Weckwert01GERSC Neubrandenburg156
Philip Ivanov01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien136
Daniel Uhrbom01SWEIFK Helsingborg136


P14 Kula4.0 kg
10 jul 
Emil Stenlund01SWEKA 2 IF12,41
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville11,84
Christian Munch Skylv01DENSparta Atletik8,91
Daniel Uhrbom01SWEIFK Helsingborg7,59
Peter Marquardt01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz7,49
Marcel Holz01GERSv Linde Schönewalde7,26
Karl Kühnstedt01GERStralsund TSV 18606,77
Niels Milde01GERStralsund TSV 18605,78


P13 Längdzon
10 jul 
 Emil Engdahl02SWEIFK Helsingborg
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV5,542,9   0,00
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik5,342,3   5,30 1,2
Ben Diefenbacher02GERLG Neubrandenburg5,341,1   5,17 1,1
Ole Gehrke02GERLG Neubrandenburg5,311,2
Dren Meri02DENIK Olympia5,180,2   5,06 0,4
Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg5,182,7   4,97 0,6
Marius Schulz02GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,163,6   4,98 1,4
Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta4,831,1
Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 18604,761,8
10 Viktor Kampfwert02GERDresden DSC 18984,730,7
11 Janus Petersen02DENIK Olympia4,721,9
12 Theo Michel02GERDresden DSC 18984,622,7   4,56 0,8
13 Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 18484,590,9
14 Anton Nordstedt Kjell02SWEKlippans FK4,581,4
15 Henning Krüger02GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,513,3   4,38 1,1
16 Tobias Mattsson02SWETrollhättan FIK4,501,7
17 Matteo Von- Houwald02GERStralsund TSV 18604,451,0
18 Tim Hacker02GERLG Neubrandenburg4,361,8
19 Lucas Knuth02GERStralsund TSV 18604,351,8
20 Lukas Teichmann02GERDresden DSC 18984,291,3
21 Julius Neumann02GERDresden DSC 18983,932,4   3,90 1,1


P12 Höjd
10 jul 
Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV150
Paul Fritz03GERNeustrelitz Psv147
Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 1898136
Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosin126
Emil Grapenthin03GERLAV Waren/Müritz121
Jan Steinkuhl03GERLG Hanover121
Jan Bach03GERSV Lindenau 1848121
Axel Olausson03SWEIF Kville116
Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 1848X


K 800m
Final10 jul 
Ester Torstensson96SWETrollhättan FIK 2:24.40
Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIS Göta 2:28.77
Vanja Tufvesson85SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:32.89
Alicia Franke97GERESV Lok Beucha 2:40.39


K 3000m
Final10 jul 
Nikoline Hoegh Örum-Nielsen02DENSparta Atletik11:01.88F15 1:a
Maria Biskopstö02FÄRFäröarna11:07.24F15 2:a
Freya Orban97SWEIFK Lund11:11.02F19 1:a
Alva Engdahl98SWETrollhättan FIK11:16.14F17 1:a
Anna Bjurman88SWEIS Göta11:18.13K 1:a
Carolina Larson02SWEDanderyds SK11:20.17F15 3:a
Annelie Blomquist92SWEIS Göta11:32.43K 2:a
My Sänneskog96SWEIFK Helsingborg11:48.59F19 2:a
Emelie Lundin90SWEIS Göta11:55.25K 3:a
10 Sannam Hjertstrand83SWEIS Göta11:55.98K 4:a
11 Julia Arvidsson98SWEIFK Växjö12:18.18F17 2:a
12 Meike Zettl00GERSv Linde Schönewalde13:00.59F15 4:a
13 Frances Müller98GERSv Linde Schönewalde13:12.74F17 3:a
14 Nele Hohenstein00GERStralsund TSV 186015:56.43F15 5:a


K Slägga4.0 kg
10 jul 
Ida Storm91SWEHässelby SK61,83
Linnea Jönsson95SWEUpsala IF56,40
Louise Odgaard93DENSparta Atletik54,52
Rebecka Kvist83SWEAlvesta FI54,27
Stephanie Ericsson93SWEUllevi FK53,38
Maria Söderqvist93SWEÖresund FK52,02
Felicia Hast93SWEIFK Lund49,20
Daniela Gherman97SWEÅhus FIK46,80
Kajsa Wennberg96SWEUpsala IF46,30
10 Cecilia Larsson99SWEIFK Växjö45,00
11 Fanny Leandersson97SWEUllevi FK42,29
12 Malin Jönsson95SWEIFK Lund42,26
13 Maria Johansson96SWEÅhus FIK37,53
Sandra Kemdal97SWEVästerås FKX
Elina Karvonen01SWEIF VingarnaX


F19 Häck 400m76 cm
Final10 jul 
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK69.46


F19 Stav
10 jul 
Bettina Strebe96GERSternberg 1 LAV373
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg329
Ellen Olsson97SWEWärnamo SK329
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIS GötaX


F17 800m
Finalheat 110 jul 
Maria Freij98SWEÖresund FK 2:18.601
Hanna Westhoff99SWEIFK Växjö 2:23.172
Olivia Kempi98SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:23.273
Cornelia Alm00SWETäby IS 2:23.284
Sara Dädeby99SWEHovslätts IK 2:26.635
Elsa Olsson98SWEUmedalens IF 2:26.866
Lisa Winter01GERSv Linde Schönewalde 2:35.939
Maria Widmer99GERSv Linde Schönewaldebröt-

Finalheat 210 jul 
Mathilda Hammarqvist01SWEIF Kville 2:32.017
Isa Teglund98SWEIF Udd 2:33.608
Isa Ek99SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:36.0810
Ebba Olsson99SWEUmedalens IF 2:37.1311
Emilia Larson01SWEDanderyds SK 2:42.3812
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville 2:43.8113
Anna-Lena Klonnek03GERSv Linde Schönewalde 2:48.1014


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 110 jul 
Aleksandra Jazwinska98DENKöbenhavns IF46.221
Ellen Eklund98SWEPiteå IF48.963
Alma Sköldqvist98SWEIF Udd49.054
Ellinor Aurell01SWEÄngelholms IF49.755
Julia Kanerva98SWELerum Friidrott51.018

Finalheat 210 jul 
Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF48.782
Nellie Bjerstedt00SWEÅhus FIK50.596
Linn Beer00SWEIFK Lund50.937
Sara Molnar98SWEMölndals AIK52.889
Emilia Larson01SWEDanderyds SK55.9110


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
10 jul 
Cecilia Larsson99SWEIFK Växjö56,46
Jennifer Quick00SWEIFK Lund49,45
Luana Klaric-Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK48,84
Amanda Aasa99SWEHabo Friidrott 0448,63
Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF47,57
Lovisa Wallman98SWEVarbergs GIF47,42
Vilma Engbe00SWEÖresund FK45,47
Frida Lundberg99SWEÅhus FIK41,24
Josefine Larsson98SWEGlanshammars IF39,47
10 Nora Kindberg99SWEÅhus FIK34,99
11 Hanna Svensson99SWEKA 2 IF33,70
12 Erica Dahlskog98SWEÖresund FK30,56
13 Fanny Lundberg01SWEÅhus FIK23,10
Mia Lindberg00SWEÖresund FKX
Emma Yngve99SWEMotala AIFX


F17 Spjut500 g
10 jul 
Isabella Kvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg43,03
Liv Cantby99DENKorsör AM41,01
Anna Lange99DENGreve Atletik40,15
Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF38,46
Elin Vertetics98SWEHögby IF37,46
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK29,50
Nina Müchler99GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen26,07
Maxi Moser00GERSv Linde Schönewalde20,12
Annemarie Kaminski99GERSternberg 1 LAV18,23


F15 Tresteg
10 jul 
Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF10,966,6
Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF10,855,2
Jette Hielscher00GERStralsund TSV 186010,555,3   9,75 1,6
Ellen Blomgren01SWEKA 2 IF10,214,1
Sally Börjeson-Frantzén00SWEÖresund FK10,173,7
Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF10,152,8
Johanna Sjöström01SWEIFK Lund10,09 4,6
Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact10,083,3
Felicia Svensson01SWEYstads IF9,833,0
10 Henrike Lüder00GERStralsund TSV 18609,454,9   9,13 1,8
11 Talea Sophie Heise00GERStralsund TSV 18609,422,5   9,23 0,9
12 Therese Hedlund00SWEBoden FI9,153,8   8,92 1,8
13 Emma-Theres Gola01GERSv Linde Schönewalde8,823,2   8,37 1,7
14 Hanna Jungnickel00GERStralsund TSV 18608,283,7   7,85 1,3


F15 Spjut500 g
10 jul 
Maike Welen00GERNeustrelitz Psv26,80
Emma Kling00SWEIF Kville25,59
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik25,19
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville25,10
Maxi Moser00GERSv Linde Schönewalde24,69


F14 Kula3.0 kg
10 jul 
Fanny Lundberg01SWEÅhus FIK10,63
Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad10,58
Mimi Olsson01SWEKyrkhults SK10,40
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV10,06
Felicia Svensson01SWEYstads IF9,30
Marie Paule Dahi01DENGreve Atletik9,25
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville8,13
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville7,64
Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville7,23


F14 Spjut500 g
10 jul 
Vibeke Engen02NOROppegård Friidrett37,50
Tilda Bergström02SWEIFK Sunne FK36,35
Emily Pinnow01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz35,40
Smilla Bele Hudowenz01GERLAC Mühl Rosin33,24
Nellie Malmros01SWEBåstads GIF32,30
Mimi Olsson01SWEKyrkhults SK30,46
Lientje Voigt01GERRostock 1 LAV30,30
Fanny Lundberg01SWEÅhus FIK29,57
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV26,50
10 Anne Führer01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz24,79
11 Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF24,46
12 Johanna Sjöström01SWEIFK Lund23,33
13 Hannah Fritza01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz21,10
14 Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville18,58
15 Signe Grevy Ejstrup01DENSparta Atletik18,42
16 Ellen Blomgren01SWEKA 2 IF18,30
17 Anna Sofie Frænde01DENSparta Atletik18,11
18 Pauline Steinkuhl01GERLG Hanover15,60


F13 Längdzon
10 jul 
Emily Krüger02GERLG Neubrandenburg5,05-1,4
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV4,98-1,0
Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik4,84-0,4
Jolina Skupch02GERRostock 1 LAV4,81-1,0
Pia Liedemit02GERRostock 1 LAV4,79-1,5
Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK4,78-1,9
Lena Kraatz02GERRostock 1 LAV4,72-2,3
Emma Fichelmann02GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,64-1,7
Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö4,58-2,1
10 Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 18984,57-1,1
11 Paula Jäger02GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,54-2,8   4,52
12 Emma Ihrke02GERLG Neubrandenburg4,54-3,4   3,84
13 Ebba Engdahl02SWETrollhättan FIK4,51-1,2
14 Alva Hilding02SWEMotala AIF4,50-1,9
15 Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen02DENRoar Atletik4,47-2,1
16 Tilda Asp02SWETrollhättan FIK4,43-1,7
17 Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF4,34-1,5
18 Klara Ziegler02SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening4,27-2,1
19 Lovisa Jönsson02SWEÖresund FK4,26-2,0
20 Julia Hultebring02SWEMotala AIF4,24-0,1   4,19
21 Jil Kleinikel02GERLG Neubrandenburg4,24-1,6   4,04
22 Ingeborg Kvåle Bruflot02NORFana IL4,22-1,2
23 Marleen Kaiser02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,19-1,6
24 Lucienne Thomas02GERSV Lindenau 18484,16-1,5
25 Thaina Santos02GERLG Neubrandenburg4,15-0,9
26 Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK4,11-2,0   4,01
27 Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 18484,11-2,3   0,00
28 Emily Böß02GERLG Hanover4,07-1,6
29 Anna Michaelsen02DENHolte Atletik4,05-1,5
30 Victoria Lindgren02NORHaugesund IL4,03-0,9
31 Vivienne Kapell02GERStralsund TSV 18604,00-0,4
32 Anna Widiger02GERDresden DSC 18983,93-2,1
33 Emma Kaul02GERDresden DSC 18983,79-2,5
34 Melanie Kupfer02GERDresden DSC 18983,78-1,0
35 Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad3,71-1,9
36 Ellen Steinvall02SWEMotala AIF3,61-1,6
37 Sofie Olsson02SWEIS Göta3,49-1,1
38 Lena Schülzke03GERSv Linde Schönewalde3,39-1,2
39 Franziska Hachenberger02GERDresden DSC 18983,35-2,7
40 Rim Cherkoui02SWEIFK Helsingborg3,27-1,9
41 Tova Lindskog02SWEAlingsås IF3,12-1,5
42 Emelie Schönefeld02SWEIFK Helsingborg2,93-1,6


F12 Höjd
10 jul 
Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IK147
Karla Schärfe03DENSparta Atletik147
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV139
Augusta Bentsen03DENIK Olympia133
Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV133
Titti Ewertzh03SWEIFK Helsingborg129
Hanna Holmberg03SWEKongahälla AIK129
Elisabeth Bolstad Raa03NORFana IL129
Vivian Langner03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz125
10 Bendier Sylvia03GERLG Neubrandenburg125
11 Frida Dixon03NORFana IL121
12 Lora-Luis Gola03GERSv Linde Schönewalde116
13 Pauline Büthe03GERLG Hanover111
14 Lova Axelsson03SWEIFK Växjö111
Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård03DENSparta AtletikX



© Track & Field, Christer Falk