Entried Bannister Running Invitational #3
Antal starter / Total entries: 70 Printed: Bannister Running Invitational #3
Antal individer / Total persons: 63
 
M 800m19
Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad2:08.362:09.47
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg2:07.322:10.04
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF1:51.081:53.86
Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK1:51.51
Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville2:04.20
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville
Lucas Frew04Lerum Friidrott2:09.882:09.88
Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF1:56.221:56.22
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK1:57.621:57.62
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK1:56.751:56.75
Erik Guander02Sävedalens AIK1:55.85
Adam Sörqvist05Sävedalens AIK2:12.792:12.79
Ivan Magnusson02Sävedalens AIK2:13.58
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK1:54.40
Louis Schmitz04Ullevi FK2:08.662:08.66
Salem Al-Murisi02Ullevi FK2:07.822:07.82
Oskar Davidsson04Varbergs GIF2:08.49
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS1:59.512:00.98
Alexander Sörensen02Örgryte IS2:06.412:06.41
M 1500m11
Robert Alexandersson90Hälle IF
Miguel Palm98Mölndals AIK3:53.95
Erik Roos77Mölndals AIK
Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI4:28.114:34.57
Andreas Carlsson02Stenungsunds FI4:22.214:24.57
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIKPACE A
Erik Guander02Sävedalens AIK4:08.174:08.17
Erik Jälknäs00Sävedalens AIKPACE 2
Arvid Backteman02Sävedalens AIK4:11.00
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK3:49.743:51.45
Louis Schmitz04Ullevi FK
P15 300m5
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott41.09
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK
Noel Krantz05Sävedalens AIK40.73
Marcus Johansson05Örgryte IS
K 800m21
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF2:14.842:14.84
Alice Magnell Millán05Eskilstuna FI2:10.38 2:10.38
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg2:06.882:11.74
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg2:13.612:13.61
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg2:27.672:27.67
Nicole Tiourine05IFK Göteborg2:15.702:15.70
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK2:15.85
Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK2:11.052:11.23
Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK2:11.302:11.30
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF2:15.862:24.68
Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK2:07.612:09.20
Ebba Berglin01KA 2 IF2:15.31
Frida Berglin05KA 2 IF2:21.772:24.63
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK2:19.672:22.25
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK2:14.952:14.95
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK2.21.732.21.73
Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI2:21.692:21.98
Senna Ohlsson00Sävedalens AIKPACE A
Alicia Nilsson98Ullevi FK2:11.462:14.49
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF2:13.11
Rebecca Högberg84KFUM Örebro2:07.392:07.39
K 1500m5
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF4:39.854:39.85
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg4:42.904:42.90
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK4:42.364:42.36
Elin Hagelin05Mölndals AIK
Indra Johansson04Trollhättan FIK5:02.875:02.87
K 5000m4
Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK16:58.25
Johanna Larsson93Örgryte IS17:14.91
Johanna Widarsson Norbeck89Örgryte IS
Lina Strand88Göteborg-Majorna OK
F15 300m5
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg45.8145.81
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS42.21