Anmälda Luciaspelen
Antal starter / Total entries: 2217 Printed: Luciaspelen
Antal individer / Total persons: 868
 
M 30m25
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK
Fredrik Sandell97Danderyds SK
William Larsson02Gefle IF
Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Hammarby IF
Elias Sahlin01Hellas FK
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK
Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö
Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö
Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö
David Århammar02IFK Lidingö
Felix Olofsson02Mälarhöjdens IK
Magnus Westberg85IFK Märsta
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK
Leo Thillou Thomasson02Spårvägens FK
Tor Ekström02Spårvägens FK
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK
Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK
Imran Lernebo01Turebergs FK
Alfred Hauane01Larvik Turn &IF
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng01Larvik Turn &IF
Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott4.14
M 300m17
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF
William Larsson02Gefle IF
Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Hammarby IF
Gabriel Hoffman01Hammarby IF
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK40
Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö
Badr Sabir02IFK Lidingö
Tobias Rauch74IFK Märsta
Leo Thillou Thomasson02Spårvägens FK
Tor Ekström02Spårvägens FK
Kristian Efremov90Spårvägens FK35.76i
Alfred Hauane01Larvik Turn &IF
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng01Larvik Turn &IF
Daniel Eklund84Stockholm Snipers IF46,53
M 1500m4
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Danderyds SK4,43,19
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö
David Århammar02IFK Lidingö
Martin Larsson71IKJ Haninge
M Stav10
Carl Sténson93Hellas FK531
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK451
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö
Leo Thillou Thomasson02Spårvägens FK
P15 60m29
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF8.36
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF7,72
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK7,85
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK7,55
Elias Sadek05Gefle IF
Adam Torbjörnsson05Hammarby IF9.45
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS
Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS
Agaton Winfridsson05Huddinge AIS
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö
Oliver Chinapah Bergman05IFK Lidingö
Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö
Elias Bouloussaa05IFK Lidingö
Kalle Ader Berg05IFK Lidingö
Matteo De Petris05IFK Lidingö
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK8.10
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK7,93
Gustav Hellsten05Spårvägens FK8,12
Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba
Joel Enander05Täby IS
Yannick Buchli05Täby IS
Viktor Anheim05Täby IS
Albin Edgert05Täby IS
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS
Fabian Mix05Täby IS8,01
Erik Norlén05Täby IS
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK
Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK7,87
P15 200m22
David Carlson05Bromma IF25,50
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF25,63
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF25,90
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF25,54
Elias Sadek05Gefle IF
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS
Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS
Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö
Elias Bouloussaa05IFK Lidingö
Leonardo Garavini05IFK Lidingö28:73
Kalle Ader Berg05IFK Lidingö
Matteo De Petris05IFK Lidingö
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK26
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK25,81
Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba
John Bäck06Turebergs FK28,00
Yannick Buchli05Täby IS
Albin Edgert05Täby IS
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK
P15 1000m8
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK2.59,00
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK2.58,00
Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK3.04,01
Hongjun Wang05Hellas FK
Samuel Berhane05Hässelby SK3.02,38
Leonardo Garavini05IFK Lidingö3:10:21
Erik Norlén05Täby IS3.01
Markus Andersson05Västerås FK2.58,97
P15 Häck 60m11
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF
Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK9,84
Hongjun Wang05Hellas FK
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK10.09
Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba
John Bäck06Turebergs FK9,89
Joel Enander05Täby IS
Yannick Buchli05Täby IS
Albin Edgert05Täby IS
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS
P15 Höjd12
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK
Adam Söder05Gefle IF
Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK1.37
Hongjun Wang05Hellas FK
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS1.48
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK155
Gustav Hellsten05Spårvägens FK1.50
Joel Enander05Täby IS
Albin Edgert05Täby IS
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK
P15 Stav17
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF3,30
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK
Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK2,82
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS2.80
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS2,70
Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK2.45
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK
Joel Enander05Täby IS
Albin Edgert05Täby IS
Erik Norlén05Täby IS
Max Österberg06Värmdö IF2,52
P15 Längd21
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK
Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK4.07
Hongjun Wang05Hellas FK
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö
Oliver Chinapah Bergman05IFK Lidingö
Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö
Kalle Ader Berg05IFK Lidingö
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK5.60
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK
Gustav Hellsten05Spårvägens FK
Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba
Joel Enander05Täby IS
Yannick Buchli05Täby IS
Albin Edgert05Täby IS
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK
Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK6,06
P15 Kula16
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK
Adam Söder05Gefle IF
Adam Torbjörnsson05Hammarby IF6.17
Hongjun Wang05Hellas FK
Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö
Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK12.29
Joel Enander05Täby IS
Viktor Anheim05Täby IS
Albin Edgert05Täby IS
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS
Fabian Mix05Täby IS
P14 60m21
Kim Wingren06Bromma IF8.31
Jack Holmberg06Danderyds SK
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK
Emil Kågström Tyboni06Hanvikens SK8,54
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK8,86
Ali Diakite06Hanvikens SK9,07
Weijun Wang06Hellas FK
Gustav Lübcke06Hellas FK
Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö
Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö
Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö8,19
Emil Lindegren06IFK Lidingö
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK
Vidar Pege06Spårvägens FK
Erik Andersson06Spårvägens FK
Gustav Källström06Turebergs FK8.12
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS
Victor Tjeder06Täby IS
Anton Höglund06Täby IS
Lukas Ståhl06Värmdö IF
Joakim Rosengren06Värmdö IF
P14 1000m11
Jack Holmberg06Danderyds SK
Weijun Wang06Hellas FK
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK
Anton Petersson06Hässelby SK
Elliot Borgedahl07Hässelby SK
Leon Borgedahl06Hässelby SK
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö2,57
Sebastian Stagh08IFK Lidingö3,01
August Humeur06Spårvägens FK
Victor Tjeder06Täby IS
Max Österberg06Värmdö IF2.55,03
P14 Höjd18
Kim Wingren06Bromma IF159
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK
Ludvig Danielsson06Hanvikens SK1.42
Weijun Wang06Hellas FK
Gustav Lübcke06Hellas FK
Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö
Emil Lindegren06IFK Lidingö
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK
Oskar Zetterling06Mälarhöjdens IK145
Vidar Pege06Spårvägens FK
John Bäck06Turebergs FK1,43
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK1,61
Gustav Källström06Turebergs FK1,65
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS
Victor Tjeder06Täby IS
Anton Höglund06Täby IS
Lukas Ståhl06Värmdö IF1,42
Joakim Rosengren06Värmdö IF
P14 Längd23
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF598
Kim Wingren06Bromma IF4.93
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK
Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK4,38
Ludvig Danielsson06Hanvikens SK
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK4,68
Ali Diakite06Hanvikens SK4,66
Weijun Wang06Hellas FK
Gustav Lübcke06Hellas FK
Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö
Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö
Erik Johannesson06IFK Lidingö
Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK
Oskar Zetterling06Mälarhöjdens IK3,90
Vidar Pege06Spårvägens FK
Erik Andersson06Spårvägens FK
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK4,93
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS
Victor Tjeder06Täby IS
Anton Höglund06Täby IS
Lukas Ståhl06Värmdö IF4,12
Joakim Rosengren06Värmdö IF
P14 Kula7
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK
Weijun Wang06Hellas FK
Jonah Heldt06Hässelby SK
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö
Daniel Opdahl06Turebergs FK
Victor Tjeder06Täby IS
P13 60m45
Wilhelm Grahm07Bromma IF
Truls Grahm07Bromma IF
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK8,77
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK9,07
Matteus Edetoft07Danderyds SK
Christoffer Bélec07Hammarby IF
Theo Wiklund07Hammarby IF
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF8.32
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF9,46
Erik Herre07Hammarby IF9,84
Svante Ramel Ternhag07Hammarby IF
Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF
Mikael Söderborg07Hammarby IF
Vilmer Karlsson07Hammarby IF
Simon Ek Linterius07Hammarby IF
Noah Holmlund07Hammarby IF
Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF8,74
Viktor Nordgren07Hammarby IF
Valentin Ribbing07Hammarby IF
Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK8,66
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS9.71
Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AIS
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS9,08
Herman Cato07Huddinge AIS
Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK9 ,08
Daniel Larsson07IFK Lidingö
Max Holmlund07IFK Lidingö
Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK8,63
Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK
Nils Sundström07Mälarhöjdens IK9:08
Axel Neovius07Mälarhöjdens IK
Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK10,6
Fabian Fried07Mälarhöjdens IK
Elias Skogberg07Spårvägens FK
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln9,74
Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK9,09
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK8.64
Jacob Rune07Täby IS
Elias Ekman07Upsala IF8,16
Anton Hellgren07Vallentuna FK
Hannes Berg07Vallentuna FK
Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK8,40
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott8.68
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott
P13 800m24
Arvid Ahlstrand07Boo IF2,38
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK2.33,77
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK2.33,84
Alexander Kronqvist07Danderyds SK
Matteus Edetoft07Danderyds SK
Emil Kellgren07Gottsunda IF2,28
Mikael Söderborg07Hammarby IF
Vilmer Karlsson07Hammarby IF
Simon Ek Linterius07Hammarby IF
Viktor Nordgren07Hammarby IF
Valentin Ribbing07Hammarby IF
Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS
Simon Berhane07Hässelby SK2.45,90
Oliver Sörman07Hässelby SK2.43,54
Max Holmlund07IFK Lidingö
Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK
Nils Sundström07Mälarhöjdens IK0
Daniel Rasool07Mälarhöjdens IK
Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK3:31
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln2,59,07
Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune07Täby IS
Leo Papinski07Täby IS2.32
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott
P13 Häck 60m16
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF10.01
Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF
Vilmer Karlsson07Hammarby IF
Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF11,21
Hannes Rehbinder07Hellas FK
Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS
Max Holmlund07IFK Lidingö
Emmanuel Eneh08Mälarhöjdens IK
Elias Skogberg07Spårvägens FK
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln12,98
Levi Back08Turebergs FK11,80
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK10.37
Jacob Rune07Täby IS
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott10.40
Oliver Halonen07Kungsholmen Friidrott
P13 Höjd29
Wilhelm Grahm07Bromma IF
Truls Grahm07Bromma IF
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK1,28
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK1,39
Alexander Kronqvist07Danderyds SK1,30
Christoffer Bélec07Hammarby IF
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF1.48
Erik Herre07Hammarby IF1,24
Svante Ramel Ternhag07Hammarby IF
Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF
Simon Ek Linterius07Hammarby IF
Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF1,43
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS1,32
Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AIS
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS1,36
Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK1,24
Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK
Max Holmlund07IFK Lidingö
Axel Neovius07Mälarhöjdens IK
Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK1:08
Elias Skogberg07Spårvägens FK
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK134
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln1,28
Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK1,41
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK1.53
Jacob Rune07Täby IS
Elias Ekman07Upsala IF1,48
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott1.50
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott
P13 Stav18
Wilhelm Grahm07Bromma IF
Truls Grahm07Bromma IF
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF2,18
Tim Karmteg08Hammarby IF
Simon Ek Linterius07Hammarby IF
Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS
Adam Ekström07Hässelby SK
Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK
Max Holmlund07IFK Lidingö
Levi Back08Turebergs FK2,34
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK
Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune07Täby IS
P13 Längd46
Wilhelm Grahm07Bromma IF
Truls Grahm07Bromma IF
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK4,08
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK4,38
Alexander Kronqvist07Danderyds SK4,31
Matteus Edetoft07Danderyds SK
Christoffer Bélec07Hammarby IF
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF5.14
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF4,06
Erik Herre07Hammarby IF3,89
Svante Ramel Ternhag07Hammarby IF
Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF
Mikael Söderborg07Hammarby IF
Vilmer Karlsson07Hammarby IF
Simon Ek Linterius07Hammarby IF
Noah Holmlund07Hammarby IF
Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF4,89
Viktor Nordgren07Hammarby IF
Valentin Ribbing07Hammarby IF
Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK
Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK
Timmy Bergkvist07Hanvikens SK
Samuel Lindfors07Hanvikens SK
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS4,00
Ludvig Kuusimurto07Huddinge AIS
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS4,03
Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK4 ,13
Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK
Alexander Christiansen07Hässelby SK
Max Holmlund07IFK Lidingö
Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK
Nils Sundström07Mälarhöjdens IK4:29
Axel Neovius07Mälarhöjdens IK
Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK3:09
Eli Graseman07Spårvägens FK
Elias Skogberg07Spårvägens FK
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln3,48
Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK4,36
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK4.85
Jacob Rune07Täby IS
Elias Ekman07Upsala IF4,99
Hannes Berg07Vallentuna FK
Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK4,67
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott5.03
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott
Oliver Halonen07Kungsholmen Friidrott
P13 Kula30
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK
Alexander Kronqvist07Danderyds SK7,33
Christoffer Bélec07Hammarby IF
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF7,19
Vilmer Karlsson07Hammarby IF
Viktor Nordgren07Hammarby IFPB 6.66
Valentin Ribbing07Hammarby IF
Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK
Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK8,36
Timmy Bergkvist07Hanvikens SK
Samuel Lindfors07Hanvikens SK
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS6,98
Dante Boman07Huddinge AIS
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS6,92
Daniel Larsson07IFK Lidingö
Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK
Nils Sundström07Mälarhöjdens IK0
Axel Neovius07Mälarhöjdens IK
Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK6:36
Fabian Fried07Mälarhöjdens IK
Elias Skogberg07Spårvägens FK
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln9,97
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune07Täby IS
Anton Hellgren07Vallentuna FK
Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK8,05
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott9.67
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott
Theodor Alm07Kungsholmen Friidrott
P12 60m47
Oskar Halfwordson08Bromma IF
Albert Sylvén08Danderyds SK
Anton Johansson08Hammarby IF9.68
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF8,97
Axel Victorin08Hammarby IF
Hugo Karlsson08Hammarby IF
Sebastian Simon08Hammarby IF
Oscar Green08Hammarby IF
David Bengtsson08Hammarby IF
Carl-Johan Edström08Hammarby IF
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK
Emil Ahlepil08Hanvikens SK
Isak Ålund08Hanvikens SK
Andreas Ålund08Hanvikens SK
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS
Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS
Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS8,74
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS9,32
Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS
Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS
Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS
Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS
Joar Stange08Huddinge AIS
Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS
Linus Lundqvist08Huddinge AIS
Arvid Samuelsson-Schildt08Huddinge AIS
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK9,29
Fredrik Danielsson08Hässelby SK
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö9,22
Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö
Alex Ejendal08IFK Lidingö9.36
Edvin Jacobsson08IFK Lidingö
Arvid Lien08IFK Lidingö
Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK
Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK
Viktor Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK
Jakob Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmanuel Eneh08Mälarhöjdens IK
Isac Ziegler08Mälarhöjdens IK
Noel Sundberg08Spårvägens FK
Levi Back08Turebergs FK9,52
Emil Svensson08Turebergs FK
Ludwig Engde08Turebergs FK9,43
Nils Wallström08Turebergs FK8,79
P12 800m22
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF
Axel Öhrner08Hammarby IF
Tim Bjurman09Hammarby IF
Kasper Lee08Hammarby IF
Tim Karmteg08Hammarby IF
Sebastian Simon08Hammarby IF
Charlie Molinder Sundqvist08Hammarby IF
Jonas Atlassi08Hanvikens SK
Bruno Lönnerstam08Hanvikens SK
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS2.50
Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS
Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS
Joar Stange08Huddinge AIS
Arvid Samuelsson-Schildt08Huddinge AIS
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö2.46,32
Vasco Arana Håkanson08IFK Lidingö
Sebastian Lörstad08IFK Lidingö
Emmanuel Eneh08Mälarhöjdens IK
Simon Wieweg08Mälarhöjdens IK
Levi Back08Turebergs FK
Sean Dovander09Turebergs FK2.44
P12 Höjd41
Oskar Halfwordson08Bromma IF
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF
Anton Johansson08Hammarby IF1.15
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF
Axel Öhrner08Hammarby IF
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF1,27
Albin Taube08Hammarby IF
Sebastian Simon08Hammarby IF
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK
Emil Ahlepil08Hanvikens SK
Charlie Lind08Hanvikens SK
Bruno Lönnerstam08Hanvikens SK
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS
Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS
Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS1,33
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS1,24
Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS
Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS
Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS
Joar Stange08Huddinge AIS
Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS
Arvid Samuelsson-Schildt08Huddinge AIS
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK146
Fredrik Danielsson08Hässelby SK
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö
Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö
Alex Ejendal08IFK Lidingö1.15
Edvin Jacobsson08IFK Lidingö
Arvid Lien08IFK Lidingö
Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK
Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK
Viktor Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK
Jakob Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmanuel Eneh08Mälarhöjdens IK
Noel Sundberg08Spårvägens FK
Levi Back08Turebergs FK1,25
Emil Svensson08Turebergs FK
Ludwig Engde08Turebergs FK1,27
Nils Wallström08Turebergs FK1,23
P12 Längd50
Oskar Halfwordson08Bromma IF
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF
Albert Sylvén08Danderyds SK
Anton Johansson08Hammarby IF3.68
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF4,41
Yosef Rafiq08Hammarby IF
Axel Victorin08Hammarby IF
Albin Taube08Hammarby IF
Tim Karmteg08Hammarby IF3,98
Hugo Karlsson08Hammarby IF
Sebastian Simon08Hammarby IF
Vincent Huselius08Hammarby IF
David Bengtsson08Hammarby IF
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK
Emil Ahlepil08Hanvikens SK
Bruno Lönnerstam08Hanvikens SK
Isak Ålund08Hanvikens SK
Andreas Ålund08Hanvikens SK
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS
Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS
Neo Boman08Huddinge AIS
Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS4,25
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS3,82
Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS
Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS
Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS
Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS
Joar Stange08Huddinge AIS
Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS
Arvid Samuelsson-Schildt08Huddinge AIS
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK4
Fredrik Danielsson08Hässelby SK
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö
Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö
Alex Ejendal08IFK Lidingö3.68
Edvin Jacobsson08IFK Lidingö
Vasco Arana Håkanson08IFK Lidingö
Arvid Lien08IFK Lidingö
Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK
Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK
Viktor Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK
Jakob Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmanuel Eneh08Mälarhöjdens IK
Noel Sundberg08Spårvägens FK
Levi Back08Turebergs FK3,93
Emil Svensson08Turebergs FK
Nils Wallström08Turebergs FK3,98
P12 Kula26
Axel Öhrner08Hammarby IF
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF
Albin Taube08Hammarby IF
Kasper Lee08Hammarby IF8.5
Sebastian Simon08Hammarby IF
Charlie Molinder Sundqvist08Hammarby IF
Marcus Björklund08Hanvikens SK
Charlie Lind08Hanvikens SK
Jonas Atlassi08Hanvikens SK
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS
Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS7,47
Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS
Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS
Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS
Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS
Linus Lundqvist08Huddinge AIS
Arvid Samuelsson-Schildt08Huddinge AIS
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK8,31
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö
Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö
Sebastian Lörstad08IFK Lidingö
Emmanuel Eneh08Mälarhöjdens IK
Levi Back08Turebergs FK7,59
Emil Svensson08Turebergs FK
Alvin Ohlsson08Tullinge FF
P11 60m50
Ivar Olsson09Bromma IF9,05
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF
Hampus Eklöf09Hammarby IF
Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF
Filip Svanehav09Hammarby IF9.91
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF
Olle Eide-Jensen09Hammarby IF
Anton Brundin09Hammarby IF
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF8,89
Kalle Arborén09Hammarby IF
Melvin Kotander09Hanvikens SK
Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK10,23
Axel Lidman Kittel09Hanvikens SK
Elton Spong09Hanvikens SK
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK10,81
Elliot Åkerberg09Hässelby SK
Magnus Claesson09Hässelby SK
Charlie Melander09Hässelby SK
Ville Heldt09Hässelby SK
Ibrahim Umer Chaudhry09Hässelby SK
Gustav Rognes09Hässelby SK
William Daun09Katrineholms SK8,80
Wilhelm Brockmann09IFK Lidingö
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö9,12
Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö
Jacob Liedholm09IFK Lidingö11.79
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö9,47
Malcolm Suatan09IFK Lidingö
Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö
Luca Garavini09IFK Lidingö10:18
Anton Drufva09Mälarhöjdens IK
Matthias Lund09Spårvägens FK
Malcolm Lundin09Spårvägens FK
Matteo Köning09Spårvägens FK
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK9,20
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK9.27
Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK9.07
Albin Opdahl09Turebergs FK
Oscar Helge09Täby IS9.15
Alvin Westman09Österhaninge IF
Hampus Zeberg09Österhaninge IF
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK8,59
Folke Duhlin09Tullinge FF
Alve Calén09Tullinge FF
Anton Gräns09Tullinge FF
Albin Lagerlöf09Tullinge FF
Nils Lorentzon09Tullinge FF
Alf Bäckström09Tullinge FF
P11 Höjd42
Ivar Olsson09Bromma IF142
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF1,20
Tim Bjurman09Hammarby IF
Hampus Eklöf09Hammarby IF
Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF
Filip Svanehav09Hammarby IF120
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF
Olle Eide-Jensen09Hammarby IF
Anton Brundin09Hammarby IF
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF1,15
Melvin Kotander09Hanvikens SK
Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK1,16
Elton Spong09Hanvikens SK
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK1,16
Magnus Claesson09Hässelby SK
Charlie Melander09Hässelby SK
Ibrahim Umer Chaudhry09Hässelby SK
William Daun09Katrineholms SK
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö1,35
Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö1,18
Nils Ljungbergh-Hult09IFK Lidingö
Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö
Luca Garavini09IFK Lidingö1:05
Samuel Härkegård Wulff09Mälarhöjdens IK115
Anton Drufva09Mälarhöjdens IK
Malcolm Lundin09Spårvägens FK
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK1,29
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK1.29
Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK
Sean Dovander09Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK1.15
Albin Opdahl09Turebergs FK
Oscar Helge09Täby IS1.13
Alvin Westman09Österhaninge IF
Hampus Zeberg09Österhaninge IF
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK1,29
Folke Duhlin09Tullinge FF
Edvin Bergh09Tullinge FF
Albin Lagerlöf09Tullinge FF
Vilgot Delsmo Rehn09Tullinge FF
P11 Längd50
Ivar Olsson09Bromma IF439
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF4,06
Tim Bjurman09Hammarby IF
Hampus Eklöf09Hammarby IF
Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF
Filip Svanehav09Hammarby IF
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF
Olle Eide-Jensen09Hammarby IF
Anton Brundin09Hammarby IF
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF4,46
Kalle Arborén09Hammarby IF
Melvin Kotander09Hanvikens SK
Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK3,65
Axel Lidman Kittel09Hanvikens SK
Elton Spong09Hanvikens SK
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK3,32
Elliot Åkerberg09Hässelby SK
Magnus Claesson09Hässelby SK
Charlie Melander09Hässelby SK
Ibrahim Umer Chaudhry09Hässelby SK
Gustav Rognes09Hässelby SK
William Daun09Katrineholms SK
Wilhelm Brockmann09IFK Lidingö
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö4,24
Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö
Jacob Liedholm09IFK Lidingö2.49
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö4,05
Nils Ljungbergh-Hult09IFK Lidingö
Malcolm Suatan09IFK Lidingö
Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö
Anton Drufva09Mälarhöjdens IK
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK4,11
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK4.29
Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK
Sean Dovander09Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK3.94
Albin Opdahl09Turebergs FK
Oscar Helge09Täby IS4.00
Alvin Westman09Österhaninge IF
Hampus Zeberg09Österhaninge IF
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK4,43
Folke Duhlin09Tullinge FF
Edvin Bergh09Tullinge FF
Alve Calén09Tullinge FF
Anton Gräns09Tullinge FF
Albin Lagerlöf09Tullinge FF
Nils Lorentzon09Tullinge FF
Vilgot Delsmo Rehn09Tullinge FF
Alf Bäckström09Tullinge FF
P11 Kula29
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF9,80
Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF
Filip Svanehav09Hammarby IF
Olle Eide-Jensen09Hammarby IF
Anton Brundin09Hammarby IF
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF7,64
Melvin Kotander09Hanvikens SK
Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK7,86
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK7,70
Magnus Claesson09Hässelby SK
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö6,74
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö6,50
Nils Ljungbergh-Hult09IFK Lidingö
Malcolm Suatan09IFK Lidingö
Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö
Matthias Lund09Spårvägens FK
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK7,11
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK6.57
Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK
Sean Dovander09Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK6.52
Oscar Helge09Täby IS8.15
Alvin Westman09Österhaninge IF
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK6,92
Anton Gräns09Tullinge FF
Nils Lorentzon09Tullinge FF
Vilgot Delsmo Rehn09Tullinge FF
Alf Bäckström09Tullinge FF
P10 60m58
Vidar Ahlstrand10Boo IF9,47
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK
Hector Näsvik10Danderyds SK
William Davidsson Eriksson10Danderyds SK10,13
Marcus Edetoft10Danderyds SK
Ísak Máni Pálmarsson10Danderyds SK
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF9,91
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF
Hugo Fransson10Hammarby IF
Anyo Åsander10Hammarby IF
Joel Edström Larsson10Hammarby IF
Samuel Widholm10Hammarby IF
Gabriel Dahlberg10Hammarby IF
Viggo Ivarsson10Hanvikens SK10.00
Edvin Algeson Öberg10Hanvikens SK
Linton Graham10Hanvikens SK9.60
Linus Ålund10Hanvikens SK9.54
Victor Bergström10Hanvikens SK
Per Lomakka10Hellas FK10,30
Albert Gottfarb10Hellas FK
Nils Risérus10Hellas FK
Eric Sigsfors Cinadler10Hellas FK
Vide Tapper10Hellas FK
Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS
Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS
Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS
Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS
Max Nilsson Gidlöf10IFK Lidingö
Wilson Boumedienne10IFK Lidingö
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö9.10
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö
Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö
Jacob Westerberg10IFK Lidingö
Fred Sjöström10IFK Lidingö
Daniel Johannesson10IFK Lidingö9,91
Karl Johan Hurtig10IFK Lidingö
Leo von Euler10IFK Lidingö
Aron Schäder Johansson10IFK Lidingö
Pelle Sörén10IFK Lidingö
Felix Levelius Karlgren10IF Linnéa
Nils Lindberg10IF Linnéa
Denzel Brown10Mälarhöjdens IK
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK
Oliver Franzén10Mälarhöjdens IK
Rasmus O Donnell10Saltsjöbadens IF
Alexander Lind10IFK Tumba
Anton Ahlstrand10Turebergs FK10.62
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK9,12
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK
Filip Edholm10Turebergs FK9,58
Sixten Didriksson10KFUM Örebro
Charlie Hugo10Österhaninge IF
Noah Brugge10Österhaninge IF
Jakob Svedenås10Tullinge FF
Emil Gräns10Tullinge FF
P10 Höjd44
Vidar Ahlstrand10Boo IF1,07
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK
William Davidsson Eriksson10Danderyds SK1,20
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF
Hugo Fransson10Hammarby IF
Anyo Åsander10Hammarby IF
Joel Edström Larsson10Hammarby IF
Samuel Widholm10Hammarby IF
Gabriel Dahlberg10Hammarby IF
Viggo Ivarsson10Hanvikens SK
Edvin Algeson Öberg10Hanvikens SK
Linton Graham10Hanvikens SK
Linus Ålund10Hanvikens SK
Victor Bergström10Hanvikens SK
Per Lomakka10Hellas FK
Albert Gottfarb10Hellas FK
Nils Risérus10Hellas FK
Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS
Olle Klockar10Huddinge AIS
Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS
Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS
Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS
Wilson Boumedienne10IFK Lidingö
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö
Jacob Westerberg10IFK Lidingö
Fred Sjöström10IFK Lidingö
Karl Johan Hurtig10IFK Lidingö
Leo von Euler10IFK Lidingö
Max Unger10IF Linnéa
Nils Lindberg10IF Linnéa
Oliver Franzén10Mälarhöjdens IK
Rasmus O Donnell10Saltsjöbadens IF
Anton Ahlstrand10Turebergs FK1.02
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK1,16
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK
Filip Edholm10Turebergs FK1,29
Sixten Didriksson10KFUM Örebro
Charlie Hugo10Österhaninge IF
Noah Brugge10Österhaninge IF
Emil Gräns10Tullinge FF
P10 Längd49
Hector Näsvik10Danderyds SK
Marcus Edetoft10Danderyds SK
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF3,57
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF
Hugo Fransson10Hammarby IF
Anyo Åsander10Hammarby IF
Joel Edström Larsson10Hammarby IF
Samuel Widholm10Hammarby IF
Gabriel Dahlberg10Hammarby IF
Viggo Ivarsson10Hanvikens SK
Edvin Algeson Öberg10Hanvikens SK
Linton Graham10Hanvikens SK
Linus Ålund10Hanvikens SK
Victor Bergström10Hanvikens SK
Per Lomakka10Hellas FK3,39
Albert Gottfarb10Hellas FK
Nils Risérus10Hellas FK
Ludwig Sundin10Hellas FK
Eric Sigsfors Cinadler10Hellas FK
Vide Tapper10Hellas FK
Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS
Olle Klockar10Huddinge AIS
Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS
Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS
Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS
Max Nilsson Gidlöf10IFK Lidingö
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö
Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö
Jacob Westerberg10IFK Lidingö
Fred Sjöström10IFK Lidingö
Karl Johan Hurtig10IFK Lidingö
Leo von Euler10IFK Lidingö
Pelle Sörén10IFK Lidingö
Max Unger10IF Linnéa
Nils Lindberg10IF Linnéa
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK
Oliver Franzén10Mälarhöjdens IK
Rasmus O Donnell10Saltsjöbadens IF
Anton Ahlstrand10Turebergs FK3.11
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK4,09
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK
Filip Edholm10Turebergs FK3,45
Charlie Hugo10Österhaninge IF
Noah Brugge10Österhaninge IF
Jakob Svedenås10Tullinge FF
P10 Kula30
Hector Näsvik10Danderyds SK
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF6,36
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF
Hugo Fransson10Hammarby IF
Anyo Åsander10Hammarby IF
Viggo Ivarsson10Hanvikens SK5.70
Edvin Algeson Öberg10Hanvikens SK
Linton Graham10Hanvikens SK
Linus Ålund10Hanvikens SK
Victor Bergström10Hanvikens SK
Vide Tapper10Hellas FK
Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS
Olle Klockar10Huddinge AIS
Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS
Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS
Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS
Max Nilsson Gidlöf10IFK Lidingö
Wilson Boumedienne10IFK Lidingö
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö
Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö
Fred Sjöström10IFK Lidingö
Aron Schäder Johansson10IFK Lidingö
Felix Levelius Karlgren10IF Linnéa
Oliver Franzén10Mälarhöjdens IK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK6,00
Filip Evertson10Vallentuna FK
Jakob Svedenås10Tullinge FF
P9 60m19
Jakob Ekström11Bromma IF11,75
Erik Sahlén Martin11Bromma IF
Mille Rühmkorfg11Hammarby IF
Noah Alves Hårdberg11Hammarby IF
Emil Andersson Jöhnk11IFK Lidingö
Felix Zachrisson11IFK Lidingö
Hannes Nordin11IFK Lidingö
Max Severin Naber11IFK Lidingö
Karl-Axel Söderqvist11IFK Lidingö
Milian Ssempasa Almgard11Mälarhöjdens IK
Holger Willim11Vallentuna FK
Vilgot Ohlsson11Tullinge FF
Algot Lorentzon11Tullinge FF
Noah Friblad11Tullinge FF
Felix Gräns11Tullinge FF
Noah Enberg11Tullinge FF
Anton Westin11Tullinge FF
Melker Lundgren11Tullinge FF
Alexander Blomqvist11Tullinge FF
P9 Kula17
Jakob Ekström11Bromma IF
Erik Sahlén Martin11Bromma IF
Noah Alves Hårdberg11Hammarby IF
Emil Andersson Jöhnk11IFK Lidingö
Felix Zachrisson11IFK Lidingö
Hannes Nordin11IFK Lidingö
Max Severin Naber11IFK Lidingö
Karl-Axel Söderqvist11IFK Lidingö
Milian Ssempasa Almgard11Mälarhöjdens IK
Holger Willim11Vallentuna FK
Vilgot Ohlsson11Tullinge FF
Algot Lorentzon11Tullinge FF
Noah Friblad11Tullinge FF
Felix Gräns11Tullinge FF
Noah Enberg11Tullinge FF
Anton Westin11Tullinge FF
Alexander Blomqvist11Tullinge FF
K 30m9
Fredrika Pettersson02Hammarby IF
Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF
Anna Sara Tunelli01IFK Lidingö
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK
Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK
Sara Winberg04Täby IS
Alva Sundin01Täby IS
K 300m5
Wilma Nordgren03Hammarby IF
Clara Lidén03Hammarby IF
Agnes Ekman01Hammarby IF
Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK
Evelina Sparf05Spårvägens FK42,51
K 1500m4
Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF
Wilma Nordgren03Hammarby IF
Clara Lidén03Hammarby IF
Estelle Strand04IFK Lidingö
K Stav7
Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SK
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK
Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö
Sophia Omar87IFK Lidingö276
Tilde Tofft00Spårvägens FK
Sara Winberg04Täby IS
Tove Widström03Täby IS
F15 60m22
Alice Ivarsson05Hammarby IF8.87
Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF
Astrid Cyrus05Hammarby IF
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK8,38
Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK8,66
Veronika Danilov05Huddinge AIS
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö8,72
Hjördis Bäckman05IFK Lidingö
Ebba Svensson05Spårvägens FK8.72
Märta Castenfors05Spårvägens FK
Rebecka Hall05Spårvägens FK8.28
Cornelia Cernjul05Spårvägens FK
Evelina Sparf05Spårvägens FK
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK8.27
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK8.74
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK
Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS8.80
Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS8.94
Evelina Hamos05Täby IS8,44
Nora Åsbrink05Upsala IF
F15 200m34
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson06Bromma IF28,79
Alice Ivarsson05Hammarby IF
Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF
Astrid Cyrus05Hammarby IF
Linnea Blidborg Stenberg05Hammarby IF
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK27,68
Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK29,82
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK
Veronika Danilov05Huddinge AIS
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö28.51
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö28,63
Hjördis Bäckman05IFK Lidingö
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS28.52
Ebba Svensson05Spårvägens FK
Märta Castenfors05Spårvägens FK
Olivia Bruzelius05Spårvägens FK
Rebecka Hall05Spårvägens FK27.67
Lilia Trentham05Spårvägens FK
Cornelia Cernjul05Spårvägens FK
Evelina Sparf05Spårvägens FK
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK28,14
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK27.67
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK27,18
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK26.78
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK25,96
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK28.81
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK28.32
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK28,54
Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS
Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS29,06
Rut Grufman06Täby IS29,07
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS30.24
Evelina Hamos05Täby IS28,21
Norah Edström06AIK Friidrott
F15 1000m9
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF
Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF
Sara Nilsson05Hanvikens SK
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö3,23
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö2.24,68
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö
Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF
Hanna Lahti05Västerås FK3.29,56
F15 Häck 60m16
Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF
Linnéa Lindefalk05Hammarby IF9,67
Maggie Dahlöf06Hellas FK
Hjördis Bäckman05IFK Lidingö
Ebba Svensson05Spårvägens FK
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK9,89
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK9.91
Alva Back06Turebergs FK10,34
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK9.99
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK
Rut Grufman06Täby IS10,34
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS10.11
Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott
F15 Höjd11
Ophelia Viirman05Bromma IF
Linnea Blidborg Stenberg05Hammarby IF
Lea Mellin05Spårvägens FK
Lilia Trentham05Spårvägens FK
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK1.43
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK
Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS1.49
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS1.40
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF
Nora Åsbrink05Upsala IF
F15 Stav15
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF
Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF2,20
Lisa Appelquist05Bromma IF
Sofia Eskilsson05Hammarby IF
Tove Olsson06Hammarby IF
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK2,23
Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö
Lilia Trentham05Spårvägens FK
Alva Back06Turebergs FK2,92
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK3,61
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK3,25
Rut Grufman06Täby IS2,32
Nora Åsbrink05Upsala IF
F15 Längd18
Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF
Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF
Astrid Cyrus05Hammarby IF
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK4,86
Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK4,53
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö4,72
Hjördis Bäckman05IFK Lidingö
Märta Castenfors05Spårvägens FK
Olivia Bruzelius05Spårvägens FK
Rebecka Hall05Spårvägens FK
Lilia Trentham05Spårvägens FK
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK4.75
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK
Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS4.36
Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS4.29
Evelina Hamos05Täby IS4,42
F15 Kula12
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF
Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF
Lisa Appelquist05Bromma IF
Alice Ivarsson05Hammarby IF8.37
Sofia Eskilsson05Hammarby IF
Linnea Blidborg Stenberg05Hammarby IF
Isabella Petäjistö05IF Triangeln9,25
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK8.83
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK
Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF
F14 60m25
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson06Bromma IF8,92
Alva Levin06Bromma IF
Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK8,84
Felicia Renman06Hanvikens SK9,04
Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK9,24
Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK
Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK9,39
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö8.65
Linn Johnsson06Mälarhöjdens IK
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS
Stella Berggren06Spårvägens FK
Aurora Boschini-Roine06Spårvägens FK
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK8,69
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK8.30
Alva Back06Turebergs FK8,94
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK8,19
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK7,84
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK8.71
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK8,58
Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK9.01
Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS8,54
Rut Grufman06Täby IS8,68
Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott
Norah Edström06AIK Friidrott
F14 1000m9
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö
Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingö
Matilda Martini06Motala AIF
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS
Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba3.28,09
Alva Back06Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK3.20,59
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK
Anastasia Rozhkova07Tullinge FF3.07
F14 Höjd19
Saga Ågren Lundman06Danderyds SK1,51
Linnéa Ågren Lundman06Danderyds SK1,27
Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK1.33
Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK
Maggie Dahlöf06Hellas FK
Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK1.32
Matilda Martini06Motala AIF
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS
Kristelle Grahn06Spårvägens FK
Aurora Boschini-Roine06Spårvägens FK
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK1,57
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK1,66
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK1,50
Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK1.52
Rut Grufman06Täby IS1,50
Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott
Norah Edström06AIK Friidrott135
F14 Längd27
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson06Bromma IF4,34
Alva Levin06Bromma IF
Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK4,06
Felicia Renman06Hanvikens SK4,00
Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK4.11
Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK
Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK
Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö
Linn Johnsson06Mälarhöjdens IK
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS
Kristelle Grahn06Spårvägens FK
Stella Berggren06Spårvägens FK
Aurora Boschini-Roine06Spårvägens FK
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK4,45
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK
Alva Back06Turebergs FK4,25
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK4,52
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK5,74
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK4,66
Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK4.23
Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS
Rut Grufman06Täby IS4,71
Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott
Norah Edström06AIK Friidrott4.40
F14 Kula8
Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK7,05
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK
Alva Back06Turebergs FK8,36
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK10,90
Rut Grufman06Täby IS9,26
F13 60m55
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF8.97
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF8.43
Filippa Östlund07Hammarby IF
Lilly Ståhl07Hammarby IF9.31
Astrid Wernérus07Hammarby IF9,01
Linnea Sillén07Hammarby IF8,89
Klara Axelsson07Hammarby IF
Ebba Axelsson07Hammarby IF
Alva Attersand07Hammarby IF
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF8,57
Vasiliki Karlsson07Hammarby IF
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK8,60
Alva Mella07Hellas FK
Ebba Ingull07Hellas FK
Ulrika Lomakka07Hellas FK8,64
Elise Tengroth07Hellas FK
Edit Holmberg07Hellas FK
Alicia Gruvberger07Huddinge AIS8,49
Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS
Julia Åström07Huddinge AIS9,45
Emma Ivarsson07Huddinge AIS
Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AIS
Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS
Isabelle Kruppke07Huddinge AIS
Alice Dahl07Huddinge AIS9,43
Alva Recknagel07Huddinge AIS
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK
Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK
Mina Hägglund07Hässelby SK9.22
Matilda Forsander07Hässelby SK
My Susenbeth07Hässelby SK10,07
Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö9,11
Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö8.88
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö8.73
Smilla Lunau07IFK Lidingö
Vera Oskarsson07IFK Lidingö
Natalie Nordström07IFK Lidingö
Elsa Unger07IF Linnéa
Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK8,60
Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK8.70
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK9.03
Ellinore Sparf07Spårvägens FK
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK8,46
Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK8.42
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK
Emma Olofsson07Täby IS
Tove Belmé07Täby IS8,84
Moa Forsén07Väsby IK
Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK
Vera Duhlin07Tullinge FF9.72
Teresa Vallin07Tullinge FF9.38
Fia Koivumaa07Kungsholmen Friidrott
F13 800m22
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF2,48
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF2:34.96
Tyra Norberg07Hammarby IF
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF2.28,64
Desireé Trolling07Hanvikens SK
Alicia Gruvberger07Huddinge AIS
Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS
Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AIS
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS
Alva Recknagel07Huddinge AIS
Mina Hägglund07Hässelby SK2.44,81
Matilda Forsander07Hässelby SK
Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö2:28
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö
Robin De Paula07IFK Lidingö
Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK2,47,99
Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK2.26
Ellinore Sparf07Spårvägens FK
Tove Belmé07Täby IS2,46
Anastasia Rozhkova07Tullinge FF2.30
Teresa Vallin07Tullinge FF2:58.24
F13 Häck 60m24
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF
Sofia Sahlén08Bromma IF
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF10.64
Alevtina Zholudieva07Hammarby IF
Vera Stenström08Hammarby IF
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF
Elise Tengroth07Hellas FK
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS
Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AIS
Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS
Alice Dahl07Huddinge AIS12,24
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK
Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö9
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö
Emmy Sjöstrand08IFK Lidingö
Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK10,84
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK9,82
Niamh Hogan07Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK10,91
Emma Olofsson07Täby IS
Tove Belmé07Täby IS
Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK
F13 Höjd33
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF1.22
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF1.50
Alevtina Zholudieva07Hammarby IF
Tyra Norberg07Hammarby IF
Linnea Sillén07Hammarby IF1,40
Klara Axelsson07Hammarby IF
Ebba Axelsson07Hammarby IF
Alva Attersand07Hammarby IF
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF1,28
Vasiliki Karlsson07Hammarby IF
Ebba Ingull07Hellas FK1,46
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS
Julia Åström07Huddinge AIS1,15
Emma Ivarsson07Huddinge AIS
Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AIS
Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS
Cornelia Zetterman07Huddinge AIS
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK
Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK
Matilda Forsander07Hässelby SK
Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö1,25
Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö1.38
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö1.39
Vera Oskarsson07IFK Lidingö
Natalie Nordström07IFK Lidingö
Ellinore Sparf07Spårvägens FK
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK1,44
Niamh Hogan07Turebergs FK
Emma Olofsson07Täby IS
Moa Forsén07Väsby IK
Vera Duhlin07Tullinge FF1,25
F13 Stav16
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF1.88
Vera Stenström08Hammarby IF
Ulrika Lomakka07Hellas FK2,03
Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS
Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AIS
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS
Alice Dahl07Huddinge AIS1,72
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK
Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö1.28
Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK1.73
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK2,72
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK
Tove Belmé07Täby IS
Moa Forsén07Väsby IK
F13 Längd48
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF4.39
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF
Filippa Östlund07Hammarby IF
Alevtina Zholudieva07Hammarby IF
Tyra Norberg07Hammarby IF
Linnea Sillén07Hammarby IF4,05
Klara Axelsson07Hammarby IF
Ebba Axelsson07Hammarby IF
Alva Attersand07Hammarby IF
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF4,73
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK4,56
Ebba Ingull07Hellas FK
Ulrika Lomakka07Hellas FK4,64
Elise Tengroth07Hellas FK
Alicia Gruvberger07Huddinge AIS
Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS
Julia Åström07Huddinge AIS3,73
Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AIS
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS
Isabelle Kruppke07Huddinge AIS
Alice Dahl07Huddinge AIS3,89
Alva Recknagel07Huddinge AIS
Cornelia Zetterman07Huddinge AIS
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK
Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK
Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK
My Susenbeth07Hässelby SK3,51
Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö4,15
Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö4.59
Robin De Paula07IFK Lidingö
Smilla Lunau07IFK Lidingö
Vera Oskarsson07IFK Lidingö
Natalie Nordström07IFK Lidingö
Elsa Unger07IF Linnéa
Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK4,40
Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK4.61
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK4.56
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK4,97
Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK4.59
Emma Olofsson07Täby IS
Tove Belmé07Täby IS
Moa Forsén07Väsby IK
Nora Söderqvist07Tullinge FF3.18
Vera Duhlin07Tullinge FF4,11
Estrid Irenius Von Sydow07Kungsholmen Friidrott
F13 Kula26
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF8.01
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF7,74
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK9,89
Desireé Trolling07Hanvikens SK
Alva Mella07Hellas FK
Elise Tengroth07Hellas FK
Alicia Gruvberger07Huddinge AIS9,87
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS
Julia Åström07Huddinge AIS6,62
Emma Ivarsson07Huddinge AIS
Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AIS
Isabelle Kruppke07Huddinge AIS
Alva Recknagel07Huddinge AIS
Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK
Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK
Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö6,09
Robin De Paula07IFK Lidingö
Vera Oskarsson07IFK Lidingö
Natalie Nordström07IFK Lidingö
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK
Emma Olofsson07Täby IS
Tove Belmé07Täby IS
Nora Söderqvist07Tullinge FF5.42
F12 60m56
Sofia Sahlén08Bromma IF9.33
Noomi Karboub08Bromma IF9.50
Colette Morne08Hammarby IF
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF9,41
Edit Jansson08Hammarby IF9,24
Hedvig Lindroth08Hammarby IF
Vera Stenström08Hammarby IF
Isa Olsson08Hammarby IF
Nora Åhlund08Hammarby IF<