Track & Field Friidrottsdata Track & Field Friidrottsdata Skip Navigation Links Logga in

Late entries, contact johan.engberg@ifgota.se
Anmälda Karlstad GP
Antal starter / Total entries: 486 Printed: 2018-09-22 01:08
Antal individer / Total persons: 459
 
Men 100m 30
Nils Thornberg 94 SWE Bollnäs FIK 10,71 10,71
Edel Rogelio Amores 98 SWE Danderyds SK 10.38 10.42
Henrik Larsson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 10.22 10.22
Douglas Hellbratt 95 SWE Hammarby IF 10,58 10,77
Jacob Ewertzh 95 SWE Hammarby IF 10,60 10,89
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 SWE Hammarby IF 10,69 10,81
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 SWE Karlskoga FIF 11.22
Austin Hamilton 97 SWE Malmö AI 10,34 10,65
Erik Dahlqvist 98 SWE IK Orient 11.46 11.46
Jacob Helsing 00 SWE IK Orient 11.20
Dennis Leal 94 SWE Spårvägens FK 10.37 10.37
Adam Denguir 94 SWE Ullevi FK
Isak Barrow 96 SWE Ullevi FK
Sulayman Bah 86 SWE Ullevi FK
Erik Hagberg 95 SWE Upsala IF 10,42 10,50
Bimo Soenarso 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 10.90 10.90
Gustav Ölund 94 SWE Örgryte IS 11,85
Otto Hammarström 99 SWE Örgryte IS 11,69 11,69
Tobias Carlryd 00 SWE Örgryte IS 11,56 11,56
Deji Tobais 91 GBR Storbritannien 10.18 10.32
Edem Agbo 99 NOR BUL
Even Meinseth 96 NOR IL Gular 10,52 10,52
Mike Lubsen 95 NOR IL Skjalg 10.70 10.70
Jonas Halonen 95 NOR Tyrving IL 10.50 10.50
Jostein Joshua Fossøy 92 NOR Förde IL 10.80 10.90
Imran Lernebo 01 SWE AIK Friidrott 11.46
Marcus Hagerud 01 SWE AIK Friidrott 11.39
Aska Cambridge 93 JPN Japan 10.08 10.14
Emanuel Lindberg 93 SWE Thorengruppen TFC 11.38
Eric Larsson 93 SWE Thorengruppen TFC 10,94
 
Men 200m 33
Edel Rogelio Amores 98 SWE Danderyds SK 21.04 21.22
Henrik Larsson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 20.85 20.85
Douglas Hellbratt 95 SWE Hammarby IF 21,31 21,50
Jacob Ewertzh 95 SWE Hammarby IF 21,28
Marcus Tornée 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 21.65
Elijah Mensah 90 SWE Hässelby SK 20,90
Gregorios Kyriakoudis 97 SWE Hässelby SK 22,20 22,20
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 SWE Karlskoga FIF 22.26
Chidozie Abika 97 SWE IF Kville
Braulio Ribero 92 SWE IFK Nora 22:66
Jacob Helsing 00 SWE IK Orient 22.68
Dennis Leal 94 SWE Spårvägens FK 21.23 21.27
Vidar Stenqvist 00 SWE Täby IS 21.35 21.35
Adam Denguir 94 SWE Ullevi FK 21.45
Alexander Lesser 93 SWE Ullevi FK 21.48
Anton Bengtsson 99 SWE Ullevi FK
David Sennung 91 SWE Ullevi FK 21.72 21.88
Sulayman Bah 86 SWE Ullevi FK 21.24
Victor Fingal 96 SWE Ullevi FK
Bimo Soenarso 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 22.84 22.84
Alexander Andreasson 99 SWE Örgryte IS 22,10 22,40
Gustav Ölund 94 SWE Örgryte IS 24,44
Victor Koch 98 SWE Örgryte IS 22,06 23,08
Deji Tobais 91 GBR Storbritannien 20.61 21.14
Even Meinseth 96 NOR IL Gular 20,96
Jonathan Quarcoo 96 NOR FIK Orion 20,39 20,69
Mathias Hove Johansen 98 NOR IL Skjalg 21.00 21.05
Mike Lubsen 95 NOR IL Skjalg 21.57
Even Pettersen 93 NOR Trondheim Friidrett 21.21 21.22
Marcus Hagerud 01 SWE AIK Friidrott 23.00
Aska Cambridge 93 JPN Japan 20.62
Emanuel Lindberg 93 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Eric Larsson 93 SWE Thorengruppen TFC 21,89 21,94
 
Men 400m 23
Joel Groth 91 SWE Bollnäs FIK 46,57 48,17
Erik Martinsson 96 SWE Gefle IF 46.73 46.80
Anders Logg 76 SWE Hälle IF 51.25 51.25
Edom Abreham 95 SWE Hässelby SK 48.68 48.68
Gustav Gahne 01 SWE Hässelby SK 49.69 49.69
Andreas Movin 96 SWE IFK Lidingö 48.86 50.78
Johan Claeson 01 SWE Linköpings GIF 49.00 49.00
Benjamin Mullen 87 SWE Turebergs FK 47.12 48.29
Edvin Hagberg 99 SWE Turebergs FK 48.04 48.04
Alexander Lundskog 96 SWE Ullevi FK 48.06 48.06
Dennis Forsman 95 SWE Ullevi FK 47.15
Joakim Karlsson 97 SWE Ullevi FK 49.44 49.44
Martin Astner 93 SWE Ullevi FK 48.33 48.33
Oskar Greilert 95 SWE Ullevi FK 48.76 48.98
Arvid Gustafsson 99 SWE Upsala IF 50.16
Felix Francois 90 SWE Örgryte IS 47.26 48.56
Felix Larsen Nilsson 00 SWE Örgryte IS 51,69 52.15
Jonathan Carbe 90 SWE Örgryte IS 47.85
Samuel Wiik 98 SWE Örgryte IS 48.97 48.97
Svante Wester 99 SWE Örgryte IS 51.20 52.80
Jouko Juntunen 81 FIN Finland 49.08 50.84
Lars Gausemel Stølen 97 NOR Tyrving IL 49.64 49.64
Fredrik Øvereng 99 NOR Overhalla IL 48,77
 
Men 800m 122
Alexander Nyström 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK 1:55.29 1:55.29
Nils Jonsson 00 SWE Danderyds SK 1:57.02 1.57.02
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94 SWE Eskilstuna FI 1:55.60 1:55.78
Berhe Kidane 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI 1:50.95 1:50.95
Erik Martinsson 96 SWE Gefle IF 1:48.53 1:48.63
Nahom Hailu 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 2:02.41 2:02.41
Rasmus Tidestad 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 1:56.52 1:56.52
Akile Mehari 91 SWE Hammarby IF 1:53.17 1:55.68
Daniel Tegbrant 00 SWE Hammarby IF 1:57.21 1:57.93
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 SWE Hammarby IF 2:07.85
Henry Jacobson 99 SWE Hammarby IF 1:56.98 1:56.98
Iyuel Ayele 99 SWE Hammarby IF 1:53.70 1:53.70
Joakim Pihlstrand - Trulp 77 SWE Hammarby IF 2:02.72
Marcus Häggh 98 SWE Hammarby IF 2:04.90
Mattias Ohlsson 94 SWE Heleneholms IF 1:49.83 1:51.42
Anton Ledell 99 SWE Huddinge AIS 1:59.10 1:59.10
Viktor Frisk 03 SWE Huddinge AIS 1:59.41 1:59.41
Benjamin Åberg 95 SWE Hälle IF 1:52.02 1:52.02
Abdullahi Adan 98 SWE Hässelby SK 1:58.40
Anton Persson 96 SWE Hässelby SK 1:51.48 1:51.48
Elmar Engholm 92 SWE Hässelby SK 1:48.19 1:48.19
Gustav Berlin 95 SWE Hässelby SK 1:49.95 1:51.02
Gustav Bivstedt 96 SWE Hässelby SK 1:51.51 1:54.54
Rickard Gunnarsson 91 SWE Hässelby SK 1:47.20 1:50.91
Andreas Davidsson 95 SWE Högby IF 1:57.24 1:57.24
Carl Malmström 00 SWE Kongahälla AIK 2:04.80 2:06.26
Amrullah Stanikzai 02 SWE IF Kville 2:05.09 2:05.09
Melvin Johansson 01 SWE IF Kville 2:05.29 2:05.29
Tom Berensson 01 SWE IF Kville 2:07.21 2:07.21
Tim Yngesjö 97 SWE Linköpings GIF 1:57.19 1:57.19
Abubakar Abdullahi 99 SWE Malmö AI 1:55.08i
Ali Laaroubi 94 SWE Malmö AI 1:51.17 1:54.40
Anders Rydell 78 SWE Malmö AI 2:07.62 2:12.56
Daniel Lundborg 97 SWE Malmö AI 2:01.71 2:01.71
Dennis Forsgren 93 SWE Malmö AI 1:59.04 2:04.08
Hassan Jirrabey 93 SWE Malmö AI 2:03 2:03
Henrik Petersson 93 SWE Malmö AI 1:56.99
Johan Henningsson 90 SWE Malmö AI 1:51.45 1:56.00
Roble Abdullahi 01 SWE Malmö AI 2:04.15 2:04.15
Kevin Bodén 02 SWE Motala AIF 2:03.74 2:03.74
Carl Erixon 03 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:11.17 2:11.17
Fabian Haeffler 03 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:05.47 2:05.47
Filip Wadman 97 SWE Mölndals AIK PACE
Johan Lamm 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:54.10 1:54.10
Josef Wallenlind 01 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:55.22 1:55.84
Simon Wallenlind 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:52.43
Simon Wikell 03 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:03.53 2:03.53
Victor Wahlgren 02 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:59.86 1.59.86
Alexander Holmblad 94 SWE Spårvägens FK 1:53.47 1:54.59
Bienvenue Musore 90 SWE Spårvägens FK 1:53.56 1:55.58
Kalle Berglund 96 SWE Spårvägens FK 1:46.85 1:47.92
Olof Nordling 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 2:04
Rasmus Ahlgren 99 SWE Spårvägens FK 2:02.83 2:02.83
Michael Welday 99 SWE Stocksäters IF 1:59.56
Alexander Bucht 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:02
Andreas Kramer 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:45.13 1:45.34
Desmond Amakye 92 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:52.99 1:57.53
Erik Guander 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:01.17
Erik Jälknäs 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:56.27 1:56.78
Leo Magnusson 98 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:53.33 1:53.33
Markus Engsner 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:03.44 2:03.44
Arvid Berglund 91 SWE Tranås AIF 1:57.77 2:00.84
Joakim Andersson 92 SWE IFK Trelleborg 1:48.44 1:48.73
Andreas Almgren 95 SWE Turebergs FK 1:45.59 1:52.67
Joel Norling 98 SWE Turebergs FK 1:53.77 1:58
Johan Eriksson 88 SWE Turebergs FK 1:49.38 1:51.67
Abdullahi Sid Rooble 99 SWE Ullevi FK 2:06
Amis Agaba 93 SWE Ullevi FK 2:07
Mathias Söder 99 SWE Ullevi FK 1:55.20 1:55.20
Robin Rohlén 90 SWE IFK Umeå 1:47.94
Wilhelm Olofsson 00 SWE IFK Umeå 1:59.86 2:00.40
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF 1:54.35 1:54.35
Björn Seifert 96 SWE Upsala IF 1:51.45 1:52.49
Gustav Harning 02 SWE Upsala IF 2:01.38 2:02.12
Nils Ekroth 03 SWE Upsala IF 2:12.79 2:12.79
Eric Källman 00 SWE IK Ymer 1:53.26 1:53.26
Alexander Larsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 1:58.89
Axel Sandberg 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 2:03.50
Olle Tyrsmo 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 2:06
William Wickholm 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 1:57.43 1:57.43
Chris Gray 92 SWE Örgryte IS 1:57.53 1:57.53
Rasmus Kisel 96 EST Estland 1:49.40 1:50.43
Luca Thompson 00 NOR BUL 1:51.86 1:51.86
Marius Frøvig Schneider 86 NOR BUL 1,52 1:56.98
Roderick Duodu 02 NOR BUL 2,12 4,14,87
Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit 00 NOR BUL 1:58.19
Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen 87 NOR BUL 1,59 2,01
Emil Oustad 89 NOR FIK REN-ENG 1:48.52 1:51.08
Anders Bjørndal 95 NOR IL Gneist 1.53.27 1.53.27
Kristoffer Janson Grindedal 89 NOR IL Gular 1:52.63 1:53.53
Leonard-Johan Nesheim 95 NOR IL Gular 1.56.78 1.56.78
Sondre Dingsør 96 NOR IL Gular 1:49.58 1:50.94
Johannes Alne 75 NOR Haugesund IL 1:59.96 2:01.72
Sondre Juven 99 NOR Nesbyen 1:50.48 1:50.48
Erik Hovlansdal 89 NOR Norna Salhus 1.51.65
Andreas Roth 93 NOR Ull/Kisa IL PACE A
Markus Einan 97 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 1:47.64 1:47.64
Terje Snarby 89 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 1:51.23 1:52.75
Thomas Roth 91 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 1:45.75 1:45.75
Boris Berian 92 USA USA 1:43.34 1:45.72
Garrett Otoole 96 USA USA 1:49.13 1:49.41
Paris Simmons 91 USA USA 1:47.14 1:47.14
Corey Bellamore 94 CAN Kanada 1:47.68 1:50.06
Sebastian Saville 94 CAN Kanada 1:48.88 1:50.72
Denis Bäuerle 89 GER Tyskland 1:47.28 1:48.10
Duran Faro 94 RSA Sydafrika 1:46.91 1:46.91
David Cannmo 01 SWE Trollhättan FIK 2:00.13 2:00.13
Simon Haglund 93 FIN IK Falken 1:51.42 1:51.42
Marius Liljeberg Wang 01 NOR Herkules FK 2.00.25 2.00.25
Bendik Schartum Thorbjørnsen 98 NOR Nesodden IF 1:57.24 1:57.65
Leon Douglas 00 NOR Nesodden IF 1:56.33 1:56.33
Abdurrahman Hir 97 NOR Selsbakk IF 1:50.74 1:50.74
Alfred Kipketer 96 KEN Kenya 1:42.87 1:44.28
Cornelius Tuwei 93 KEN Kenya 1:43.82 1:43.82
Benediktas Mickus 97 LTU Litauen 1:48.34 1:49.15
Mindaugas Striokas 91 LTU Litauen 1:49.45 1:49.68
Zan Rudolf 93 SLO Slovenien 1:46.00 1:48.11
IHAB JAMMAR HASMIN 93 IRQ Irak 1:46.84 1:46.84
Kristian Nedregård 74 NOR Akershus Friidrettskrets 1:53.23
André Mohalland 82 SWE LK Roslagen 2:01.68 2:01.68
Axel Sveed 97 SWE LK Roslagen 2:08.78 2:08.78
Antoine Gakeme 91 BDI Burundi 1:44.09 1:45.14
 
Men 3000m 71
Emil Millán De La Oliva 01 SWE Eskilstuna FI 8.29,47 8.29,47
Yassin Abdelfath 95 SWE Gefle IF 8:13.88 8:18.11
David Kjellén 95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 9:10.97
Anders Grahl 87 SWE Hälle IF 8:17.72
Filmon Fshatsion 98 SWE Hälle IF 9.08.20
Merhawi Seyfu 00 SWE Hälle IF 9.01.00
Samuel Fitsumbrhan 99 SWE Hälle IF 8.51 8.51
Sharmarke Ahmed 02 SWE Hälle IF 9.05.00
Andreas Jansson 96 SWE Hässelby SK 8:27.81i
Anton Axelsson 01 SWE Hässelby SK 9:02.15
Emil Blomberg 92 SWE Hässelby SK 8:12.31i
Erik Djurberg 97 SWE Hässelby SK 8:43.28
Joel Durén 94 SWE Hässelby SK PACE C
Erik Karlsson 98 SWE Högby IF 9.02,82 9.02,82
Ludvig Johansson 98 SWE IFK Lidingö 9.22 9.22
Olof Silvander 99 SWE IFK Lidingö 8,52
Erwan WEBER 90 SWE IF Linnéa 9.15 9.15
Adam Månsson 89 SWE Malmö AI 9:04.35 9:04.35
Alexander Nilsson 95 SWE Mölndals AIK 8:25.30
Gabriel Steffensen 96 SWE Mölndals AIK 8.13
Jonathan Weichbrodt 94 SWE Mölndals AIK 8.41
Miguel Palm 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 8:43.10i
Sebastian Nilsson 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 8.30,22 8.30,22
Martin Lundqvist 90 SWE IK Sisu 8,45.45
Anders Fox 95 SWE Spårvägens FK 8.31.07
Archie Casteel 96 SWE Spårvägens FK 8.29.45
Daniel Alemu 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 9.16
Daniel Gleimar 92 SWE Spårvägens FK 8.35.86
Dennis Olsson 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 9.11
Emil Danielsson 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 8:08.54
Estifanos Faid 92 SWE Spårvägens FK
Gustaf Nordling 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 8.47.39
John Foitzik 91 SWE Spårvägens FK 8:09.19
Robel Fsiha 96 SWE Spårvägens FK 7.53.34 8.07.89i
Wille Levay 96 SWE Spårvägens FK 8:05.69
Heshlu Andemariam 97 SWE IF Start 9.03
Mikael Andersson 00 SWE Säffle FIK
Oscar Claesson 95 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Vidar Johansson 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK PACE B
Amanuel Gergis 96 SWE Turebergs FK 8:03.30
Tim Sundström 89 SWE Turebergs FK
Hampus Börjesson 94 SWE Ullevi FK
Hussein Ibrahim 98 SWE Ullevi FK 8.28,79 8.28,91
Jens Petrusson 94 SWE Ullevi FK 8.38.41
Suldan Hassan 98 SWE Ullevi FK 8:01.98
Jonathan Edman 01 SWE Umedalens IF 8.49 8.49
Axel Djurberg 99 SWE Upsala IF 9:12.10
Esben Hornum 89 DEN AGF Atletik 8:25.13 8:25.13
Arttu Vattulainen 91 FIN Finland 8:05.17
Fredrik Sandvik 98 NOR Askim IF 8.23.30 8.23.30
Roderick Duodu 02 NOR BUL 9,14,03 9,14,03
Jacob Boutera 96 NOR IL Gular 8:24.48 8:24.48
Tedros Gebretensai Haile 99 NOR Haugesund IL 8:36.93
Martin Kirkeberg Mørk 01 NOR IF Hellas 8:51.58 8:51.58
Erik Hovlansdal 89 NOR Norna Salhus 8.15.31
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 96 NOR FIK Orion 8.03.04 8.03.04
Narve Gilje Nordås 98 NOR Sandnes IL 8:20.35 8:20.35
Abdullahi Hassan Ali 94 NOR IK Tjalve 8,40
Jonatan Andersen Vedvik 00 NOR Tönsberg FIK 8,40,46 8,40,46
Dominic Poschenrieder 89 GER Tyskland
Gergo Xavér Kiss 95 HUN Ungern Pace A
Trym Tönnesen 00 NOR Halden IL 8,42,22 8.42,22
Ola Martin Gåsvaer 98 NOR Ranheim IL 8.49.90 8.49.90
Abdalla Targan Youssif 01 NOR Herkules FK 8.30 8.30
Tord Franke Ulset 02 NOR Selsbakk IF 9.41.66 9.41.66
Simas Bertašius 93 LTU Litauen 7:57.75 7:57.75
Erik Udø Pedersen 94 NOR Kristiansand Löpeklubb 8:04
Håkon Stavik 00 NOR Ålesund FIK 8.20.26 8.20.26
Emil Ohlsson 95 SWE LK Roslagen 9.05,30 9.05,30
Simon Steinshamn 99 NOR Tingvoll FIK 8.36 8.36
Erik Lomås 93 NOR Salangen IF 8.17.00 8.23.95
 
Men 110m Hurdles 6
Amir Shaker 89 SWE Hammarby IF 13.80 0,00
Joel Bengtsson 99 SWE IFK Helsingborg 14.11
Oscar Hjerm 97 SWE KA 2 IF 14.55 14.55
Fredrick Ekholm 94 SWE IFK Lidingö 13.92 13.92
Max Hrelja 98 SWE Malmö AI 13.98
Hampus Widlund 93 SWE IFK Växjö 14,36 14,44
 
Men High Jump (* inv.) 9
Arvid Ryberg 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 2.07 2.07
Markus Asplund 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 1.91 1.90
Simon Andersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 1.92 1.87
Simon Throgen 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 1.96 1.93
Jakob Thorvaldsson 88 SWE IFK Lidingö 2.20 2.03
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89 SWE Mölndals AIK 2.14 2.06
Filip Björklund 98 SWE Upsala IF 2.10 2.10i
Oskar Lundqvist 97 SWE Upsala IF 2.14 2.14
Hamdi Alamine 97 QAT Qatar 2.26 2.24
 
Men Pole Vault (* inv.) 4
Armand Duplantis 99 SWE Upsala IF 5.93 5.93
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01 NOR IL Gneist 5.46 5.46
Sondre Guttormsen 99 NOR Norge 5.55 5.55
Georgiy Gorokhov 93 ANA Authorised Neutral Athlete 5.65 5.55
 
Men Long Jump (* inv.) 9
Johan Taléus 94 SWE Eskilstuna FI 7.65 7.25 B-pool
Victor Pettersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 6.71 6.71 B-pool
Michel Tornéus 86 SWE Hammarby IF 8.44
Andreas Otterling 86 SWE IFK Lidingö 8.06 7.80
Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 SWE Malmö AI 8.04 8.03
Erik Dahlqvist 98 SWE IK Orient 6.61 6.61 B-pool
Andreas Carlsson 95 SWE IK Ymer 7.73 7.56 B-pool
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95 DEN Danmark 7.87 7.87
Ingar Kiplesund 96 NOR Norge 7.76 7.53
 
Men Discus Throw (* inv.) 7
Simon Pettersson 94 SWE Hässelby SK 65.81 65.81
Jakob Gardenkrans 97 SWE Malmö AI 63.63 63.63
Daniel Ståhl 92 SWE Spårvägens FK 71.29 68.03
Nick Percy 94 GBR Storbritannien 63.38 62.50
Ola Stunes Isene 95 NOR Sturla 63.30 63.30
Reggie Jagers 94 USA USA 68.61 68.61
Sam Mattis 94 USA USA 67.45 66.32
 
Men Hammer Throw (*inv.) 4
Ragnar Carlsson 00 SWE Falu IK 66.60 63.18
Oscar Vestlund 93 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 73.34 71.20
Tim Söderqvist 95 SWE Hälle IF 66.54 66.10
Alexander Larsson 94 SWE Upsala IF 65.84 63.36
 
Men Javelin Throw (* inv.) 6
Kim Amb 90 SWE Bålsta IK 84.61 75.68
Sebastian Thörngren 93 SWE IFK Växjö 72.08 71.32
Cheng Chao-Tsun 93 TPE Taiwan 91.36 81.69
Huang Shih-Feng 92 TPE Taiwan 86.64 79.93
Jiannis Smalios 87 SWE Thorengruppen TFC 81.89 79.89
Theodor Thor 93 SWE Thorengruppen TFC 72.46 70.86
 
Women 100m 24
Malin Ström 86 SWE Bollnäs FIK 11,63 11,89
Linn Bäcklin 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 12.21 12.24
Kajsa Kjellergren 01 SWE IFK Halmstad 11,85 11,90
Linnea Tillman 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 12.10
Amanda Hansson 99 SWE Hässelby SK 11.87
Jessica Östlund 93 SWE Hässelby SK 11,67 11,80
Daniella Busk 93 SWE Malmö AI 11,58 11,90
Fatou Sowe 93 SWE Malmö AI 11,68 11,90
Felicia Sjöblom 99 SWE IK Orient 12,83
Gladys Bamane 89 SWE Spårvägens FK 11.65 12.07
Irene Ekelund 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 11.35 11.72
Isabelle Eurenius 89 SWE Spårvägens FK 12.10
Emilia Kjellberg 96 SWE IFK Sunne FK 11,79
Claudia Payton 98 SWE Ullevi FK
Lisa Lilja 96 SWE Ullevi FK 11.99 11.99
Emelie Rantzow 98 SWE IK Ymer 11.89 11.97
Rebecca Strand 99 SWE Örgryte IS 12.35
Sandra Jonsson 01 SWE Örgryte IS 12.77 12.77
Mary Abichi 90 GBR Storbritannien 12.1 12.4
Pernille Sina Lund 93 NOR Bækkelaget SK 12.26 12.26
Astrid Mangen Cederqvist 94 NOR Sandnes IL 11.71 11.78
Ingvild Meinseth 99 NOR Sörild IL 11,65 11,89
Larissa Pasternatsky 91 AUS Australien 11.63 11.70
Fanny Runheim 99 SWE Thorengruppen TFC 11.98
 
Women 800m 67
Elin Ekengren 02 SWE Eskilstuna FI 2:23.52 2:23.56
Emilia Rydensjö 02 SWE Eskilstuna FI 2:20.63 2:20.63
Frida Wistfors 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 2:21.59 2:26.14
Lova Perman 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 2:20.99 2:20.99
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 SWE IFK Göteborg 2:06.88 2:06.88
Sandra Åberg 03 SWE Göteborgs KIK 2:16.54 2:16.54
Wilma Nielsen 01 SWE Göteborgs KIK 2:17.22 2:17.22
Filippa Ramberg 97 SWE Hammarby IF 2:20.70 2:20.70
Vilma Hultström 00 SWE Hammarby IF 2:19.30 2:19.30
Sara Dädeby 99 SWE Hovslätts IK 2:14.38 2:17.01
Hanna Bergström 97 SWE Huddinge AIS 2:15.18 2:15.18
Tilda Knauer 03 SWE Hälle IF 2:17.28 2:17.28
Astrid Rosvall 97 SWE Hässelby SK 2:07.47 2:07.72
Emma Gustafsson 97 SWE Hässelby SK 2:22.27 2:24.11
Josefina Bivstedt 04 SWE Hässelby SK 2:23.87 2:23.87
Lovisa Bivstedt 01 SWE Hässelby SK 2:08.52 2:08.52
Lovisa Skoglund 01 SWE Höörs IS 2:12.01 2:12.01
Maja Jönsson 02 SWE Höörs IS 2:20.57 2:22.02
Juni Rugland 03 SWE Kalmar SK 2:20.91 2:20.91
Nadja Rugland 01 SWE Kalmar SK 2:13.99 2:13.99
Beatrice Brink 99 SWE IF Kville 2:12.15 2:14.38
Stina Pettersson 02 SWE Lerum Friidrott 2:19.93 2:19.93
Anna Silvander 93 SWE IFK Lidingö 2:02.53 2:05.23
Sofia Johansson 98 SWE Linköpings GIF 2:11.34 2:11.34
Emelie Svensson 95 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott 2:16.84 2:21.60
Elin Brink 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:11.37 2:12.45
Paulina Wikemar 02 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:23.08 2:28.60
Alicia Nilsson 98 SWE Stenungsunds FI 2:17.31 2:17.31
Frida Hansson 97 SWE Stenungsunds FI 2:25.18 2:25.88
Wilma Karlsson 03 SWE Säffle FIK 2:29.11 2:29.11
Lisa Wreeby 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:26.11 2:26.11
Olivia Brunbäck 03 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:16.03 2:16.03
Sara Christiansson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:09.20 2:09.20
Elin Marcusson 99 SWE Trångsvikens IF 2:18.06 2:18.06
Wilma Marcusson 99 SWE Trångsvikens IF 2:17.63 2:17.63
Hanna Hermansson 89 SWE Turebergs FK 2:00.43 2:01.98
Yolanda Ngarambe 91 SWE Turebergs FK 2:05.06 2:09.70
Greta Graziani 94 SWE Täby IS 2:10.52 2:12.82
Ida Ekroth 96 SWE Upsala IF 2:14.60 2:16.35
Klara Ygeby 02 SWE Upsala IF 2:25.47
Maja Björnsson 03 SWE Upsala IF 2:21.31 2:21.31
Elsa Wallenius 01 SWE Västerås FK 2:15.63 2:17.75
Ellinor Aurell 01 SWE Ängelholms IF 2:15:25 2:15.53
Josefine Rytter 94 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 2:10.12
Sanne Wolters-Verstegen 85 NED Holland 1:59.29 1:59.85
Ingrid Kristiansen 92 NOR BUL 2:10.67 2:12.21
Pia Bålsrud 95 NOR BUL 2:14.05 2:14.05
Veronica Undseth 94 NOR BUL 2:11.57 2:17.39
Yngvild Elvemo 92 NOR BUL 2:01.65 2:01.65
Kristine Alne 02 NOR Haugesund IL 2:22.78 2:22.78
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00 NOR Haugesund IL 2:09.47 2:11.82
Malin Edland 99 NOR Larvik Turn &IF 2:03.44 2:12.16
Amalie Sæten 97 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 2:04.80 2:04.80
Ce'Aira Brown 93 USA USA 1:58.65 1:58.65
Dana Mecke 87 USA USA PACE A 2:02.41
Hanna Green 94 USA USA 2:00.09 2:00.09
Kendra Chambers 90 USA USA 2:00.76 2:02.18
Laura Roesler 91 USA USA 1:59.04 2:00.56
Stephanie Herrick 87 USA USA 2:04.47 2:06.19
Jenna Westaway 91 CAN Kanada 2:01.61 2:01.61
Madison Clarke 95 CAN Kanada 2:07.95 2:07.95
Samantha Murphy 92 CAN Kanada 2:02.10 2:05.05
Marte Nyborg 99 NOR Ranheim IL 2:15.74 2:15.98
Eilin Brenne 03 NOR Herkules FK 2.12.00 2.12.00
Maria Freij 98 SWE Öresund FK 2:11.70 2:11.70
Hanna Eid 97 NOR Selsbakk IF 2:16.66 2:22.03
Fredrika Karlsson 86 SWE LK Roslagen 2:20.32 2:20.32
 
Women 3000m Steeplechase 9
Eleonora Olsmats 99 SWE Turebergs FK
Moa Rothman 96 SWE Västerås FK 10:30.93 10:44.70
Emma Dahl 91 SWE Örgryte IS 10:15.20
Frida Kristiansson 92 SWE Örgryte IS 10:14.21 10:24.54
Maria Larsson 94 SWE Örgryte IS 9:39.96
Kira Garry 93 USA USA 9:58.18 10:07.36
Kristina Hendel 96 CRO Kroatien 10:02.20 10:02.20
Michele Finn 89 IRL Irland 9:43.19 9:51.43
Valeriya Zhandarova 94 GEO Georgien PACE
 
Women 100m Hurdles 13
Tess Hertz-Saebbö 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 13,95 13,95
Johanna Carlsson 94 SWE IFK Helsingborg 14.12
Amanda Hansson 99 SWE Hässelby SK 13.42 13.64
Malin Skogström 95 SWE Hässelby SK 13.57 13.57
Jonna Lindéen 96 SWE Kalmar SK 14.46 14.49
Lovisa Östervall 97 SWE Upsala IF 13.97 14.16
Annemarie Nissen 94 DEN Sparta Atletik 14.02 14.04
Thea Haahr 91 DEN Sparta Atletik 14.12 14.39
Annimari Korte 88 FIN Finland 13.14 13.14
Marlen Aakre 93 NOR Fredrikstad IF 13.91
Martine Hjørnevik 01 NOR Norna Salhus
Erica Bougard 93 USA USA 12.80 12.80
Beate Schrott 88 AUT Österrike 12,82 13,40
 
Women 400m Hurdles 10
Minna Svärd 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 58.13 58.13
Sofia Johnsson 94 SWE Hässelby SK 58.50
Amanda Holmberg 98 SWE Lidköpings IS 58,85
Hanna Palmqvist 96 SWE Mölndals AIK 57,92 57,92
Lovisa Linde 98 SWE Täby IS 60.05 60.05
Johanna Holmén Svensson 95 SWE Ullevi FK 57.55 57.55
Eilidh Doyle 87 GBR Storbritannien 54.09 54.80
Marlen Aakre 93 NOR Fredrikstad IF 59.32 59.55
Nora Wold 97 NOR Fredrikstad IF 58,58
Elisabeth Slettum 86 NOR IL Skjalg 58.25 58.25
 
Women High Jump (* inv.) 10
Louise Ekman 97 SWE Gefle IF 1.82 1.82
Evelina Erlandsson 94 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 1.78 1.78
Sofie Skoog 90 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 1.94 1.90
Maja Nilsson 99 SWE Motala AIF 1.90 1.87
Lovisa Östervall 97 SWE Upsala IF 1.86 1.86
Tonje Angelsen 90 NOR IK Tjalve 1.97 1.91
Katarina Mögenburg 91 NOR Tyrving IL 1.90 1.85
Alyx Treasure 92 CAN Kanada 1.94 1.91
Jossie Graumann 94 GER Tyskland 1.92 1.85
Oksana Okuneva 90 UKR Ukraina 1.98 1.92
 
Women Pole Vault (* inv.) 4
Angelica Bengtsson 93 SWE Hässelby SK 4.72 4.72
Ellen Olsson 97 SWE Wärnamo SK 4.25 4.25
Malin Dahlström 89 SWE Örgryte IS 4.55 4.15
Lene Retzius 96 NOR Norge 4.50 4.50
 
Women Long Jump (* inv.) 13
Linn Egerfält 00 SWE Gefle IF 5.55 5.55
Sandra Törnros 95 SWE Gefle IF 6.34 6.34
Kaiza Karlén 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 6.37 6.03
Jonna Lindéen 96 SWE Kalmar SK 6.01 6.01 B-pool
Malin Olsson 90 SWE IFK Lidingö 6.27 6.06i B-pool
Erica Jarder 86 SWE Spårvägens FK 6.70 6.44
Emilia Kjellberg 96 SWE IFK Sunne FK 6.24 5.95 B-pool
Ellinor Persson 96 SWE Täby IS 5.95 5.73 B-pool
Malin Marmbrandt 85 SWE Västerås FK 6.52 6.31
Thilda Särnevång 96 SWE IFK Växjö 6.10 6.07 B-pool
Rebecka Abrahamsson 94 SWE Örgryte IS 6.14 5.93 B-pool
Jazmin Sawyers 94 GBR Storbritannien 6.86 6.86
Moa Ullgren 96 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK 6.07 5.86 B-pool
 
Women Shot Put (* inv.) 8
Amanda Malmehed 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 15.24 15.24
Frida Åkerström 90 SWE Hässelby SK 16.75 16.75
Sara Lennman 96 SWE Katrineholms SK 15.93 15.93
Maria Nilsson 95 SWE IK Orient 14.71 14.71
Brittany Crew 94 CAN Kanada 18.60 18.60
Sarah Mitton 96 CAN Kanada 17.05 17.05
Fanny Roos 95 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK 18.68 18.68
Lin Chia-Ying 82 TPE Taiwan 17.48 16.70
 
Women Hammer Throw (* inv.) 4
Grete Ahlberg 98 SWE Hammarby IF 65.55 65.55
Tracey Andersson 84 SWE Ullevi FK 70.99 67.06
Kajsa Wennberg 96 SWE Upsala IF 60.14 59.85
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97 NOR Norge 67.86 66.80
 
 

Track & Field Administration - Swedish Timing - Häradsdomarevägen 38, 443 61 Stenkullen - info@swedishtiming.se - 0730-391248