Track & Field Friidrottsdata Track & Field Friidrottsdata Skip Navigation Links Logga in

Invitational events -Please contact johan.engberg@ifgota.se
Anmälda Karlstad GP
Antal starter / Total entries: 100 Printed: 2017-06-23 07:00
Antal individer / Total persons: 92
 
Men 100m 4
Linus Andersson 98 Alingsås IF 11.18
Jakob Masth-Larsson 97 IF Göta Karlstad
Amadou Sussoho 95 Hammarby IF 10.79 10.79
Sulayman Bah 86 Ullevi FK
 
Men 200m 8
Linus Andersson 98 Alingsås IF 22.32
Jakob Masth-Larsson 97 IF Göta Karlstad
Amadou Sussoho 95 Hammarby IF 21.68 22.05
Adam Denguir 94 Ullevi FK 21,67
Erik Annerfalk 94 Ullevi FK 21,34
Patrik Andersson 91 Ullevi FK 21,19
Sulayman Bah 86 Ullevi FK 21,07
Jamari Rose 95 Jamaica 20.77 20.77
 
Men 800m 43
Berhe Kidane 99 Eskilstuna FI 1:54.13 1:54.13
Nahom Hailu 01 IF Göta Karlstad 2:08.80 2:08.80
Olle Wahlström 99 IF Göta Karlstad 2:03.08 2:03.08
Mattias Ohlsson 94 Heleneholms IF 1:50.29 1:50.29
Benjamin Åberg 95 Hälle IF 1:55.45
Emil Magnusson 98 Hälle IF 2:01.31
Rikard Kilborn 99 Hälle IF 2:05.00
Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 1:52.43
Edom Abreham 95 Hässelby SK
Gustav Bivstedt 96 Hässelby SK 1:51.51 1:51.51
Rickard Gunnarsson 91 Hässelby SK 1:47.20
Carl Malmström 00 Kongahälla AIK 2:05.66 2:05.66
Axel Alness Borg 98 IFK Lidingö 1.59
Olof Silvander 99 IFK Lidingö 1.59 1.59
Ali Laaroubi 94 Malmö AI 1:51.17 1:51.17
Daniel Lundborg 97 Malmö AI 2:00
Hassan Jirrabey 93 Malmö AI 2.00
Håkan Runvik 89 Malmö AI 1:53.47
Johan Henningsson 90 Malmö AI 1:51.45 1:53.03
Roble Abdullahi 01 Malmö AI 2:02
Filip Wadman 97 Mölndals AIK 1:56.07 1:56.07
Johan Lamm 98 Mölndals AIK 1:55.45
Josef Wallenlind 01 Mölndals AIK 1:55.22 1:55.22
Simon Wallenlind 97 Mölndals AIK 1:52.43
Wille Levay 96 Spårvägens FK 1:49.70
Erik Guander 02 Sävedalens AIK 2:04.93 2:04.93
Joakim Andersson 92 IFK Trelleborg 1:49.73 1:50.32
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94 Turebergs FK
Anton Asplund 90 Turebergs FK
Dennis Wikström-Roos 93 Turebergs FK
Joel Norling 98 Turebergs FK 1.53.77 1.53.77
Johan Eriksson 88 Turebergs FK 1:50.20
Ali Al-Janabi 94 Ullevi FK 1:49
Hampus Börjesson 94 Ullevi FK 1:54.40
Mathias Söder 99 Ullevi FK 1:56.94
Axel Djurberg 99 Upsala IF
Alexander Larsson 00 KFUM Örebro 1:59.86
Jack Karlsson 99 KFUM Örebro 1:59.85 1:59.85
Melker Forsberg 01 KFUM Örebro 2:08.36
William Wickholm 98 KFUM Örebro 1:59.24 1:59.24
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96 Aalborg Atletik 1:49.49 1:50.67
Bjartmar Örnuson 88 Island 1:51.97 1:55.64
Ådne Andersen 94 Dimna IL 1:52.11 1:52.11
 
Men 3000m 16
Merih Hagos 98 Eskilstuna FI 9:45
Erik Djurberg 97 Hässelby SK
Anders Soovik 76 Kongahälla AIK 8.45 9.05
Ludvig Johansson 98 IFK Lidingö 9:10
Bashir Dayib 97 Malmö AI 9:00
Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK
John Foitzik 91 Spårvägens FK
Mohammad Reza 92 Spårvägens FK
Wille Levay 96 Spårvägens FK 8:05.69
Amanuel Gergis 96 Turebergs FK
Joel Norling 98 Turebergs FK 8.40
Suldan Hassan 98 Ullevi FK 8:06.64
Marius Vedvik 92 IL Gular 7:58.90 7:58.90
Per Svela 92 IL Gular 7:54.66 7:54.66
Sibusiso Madikizela 89 Sydafrika 8.22
Ole Leirvik 72 Namdal LK
 
Men 400m Hurdles (inv.) 0
 
Men High Jump 0
 
Men Long Jump (inv.) 0
 
Men Hammer Throw (inv.) 1
Oscar Vestlund 93 IF Göta Karlstad
 
Men Javelin Throw (inv.) 0
 
Women 100m 1
Malin Roth 95 Ullevi FK
 
Women 200m 2
Victoria Sandsjoe 98 IF Göta Karlstad
Malin Roth 95 Ullevi FK 26,00
 
Women 800m 14
Olivia Weslien 97 IF Göta Karlstad 2:14.12 2:14.12
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 2:08.33
Astrid Rosvall 97 Hässelby SK
Emma Gustafsson 97 Hässelby SK
Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö 2:03.93 2:05.53
Alexandra Everett 96 Malmö AI 2:13.11
Cornelia Faxius 98 Malmö AI 2:20
Patricia Striner 97 Malmö AI 2:08.97
Elin Brink 97 Mölndals AIK 2:11.37 2:11.37
Sara Christiansson 97 Sävedalens AIK 2:13.88i 2:13.88i
Senna Ohlsson 00 Sävedalens AIK 2:14.83 2:14.83
Linda Nyblom 00 Turebergs FK
Frida Wallström 95 IFK Umeå 2:15.88 2:15.88
Ida Ekroth 96 Upsala IF 2:16.92 2:16.92
 
Women 3000m Steeplechase 1
Elin Brink 97 Mölndals AIK
 
Women 100m Hurdles 1
Estelle Montler 91 Ullevi FK 14,25
 
Women 400m Hurdles (inv.) 0
 
Women High Jump (inv.) 0
 
Women Pole Vault (inv.) 0
 
Women Long Jump 0
 
Women Hammer Throw (inv.) 0
 
 

Track & Field Administration - Swedish Timing - Häradsdomarevägen 38, 443 61 Stenkullen - info@swedishtiming.se - 0730-391248